Northern Kentucky 56

4-9, 0-1 A-Sun

FGCU 60

7-7, 1-0 A-Sun

1st2ndFinal
Northern Kentucky263056
FGCU283260
December 30, 2013
Alico Arena (Fort Myers, FL)
Attendance: 4534
Northern Kentucky
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02JACKSON, Jordan*123-60-03-4022000259
10WHITE, Tyler*222-71-22-2224100007
21BILLUPS, Jalen*274-90-00-05611003408
23JOHNSON, Todd*343-81-30-0189500117
33MONACO, Anthony*300-30-10-0044100110
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01FLOURNOY, Jack40-20-10-0000000010
15CAMPS, Daniel143-50-01-1000210217
20GIESLER, Jake90-40-10-0101000200
25MURRAY, Cole284-94-90-00440100212
35COLE, Deontae152-42-40-0123100016
44DANOS, Dean50-00-00-0000000220
TMTEAM---12310
TOTALS21-57
36.8%
8-21
38.1%
6-7
85.7%
1130411023151456
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals10-29 (34.5%) 11-28 (39.3%) 21-57 (36.8%)
3-Point Field Goals5-11 (45.5%) 3-10 (30.0%) 8-21 (38.1%)
Free Throws1-1 (100.0%) 5-6 (83.3%) 6-7 (85.7%)
Points off TOs: 7
2nd Chance Points: 9
Points in the Paint: 24
Fast Break Points: 2
Points off the Bench: 25
Largest lead: 4 (2nd-15:55)
Ties: 2
Leads: 2
FGCU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00COMER, Brett*223-70-04-50115001310
01HICKS, Nate*70-00-00-0000000000
02THOMPSON, Bernard*376-121-44-50552100017
15CVJETICANIN, Filip*322-42-30-0044210006
20FIELER, Chase*356-132-50-02792022314
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
05JONES, Jamail263-81-40-0077001137
12McKNIGHT, Eric182-70-00-0112011214
24BLAKE, Marcus00-00-00-0000000000
35GRAF, Dajuan231-50-10-0000320112
TMTEAM---11200
TOTALS23-56
41.1%
6-17
35.3%
8-10
80.0%
42630145471160
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals12-27 (44.4%) 11-29 (37.9%) 23-56 (41.1%)
3-Point Field Goals2-7 (28.6%) 4-10 (40.0%) 6-17 (35.3%)
Free Throws2-3 (66.7%) 6-7 (85.7%) 8-10 (80.0%)
Points off TOs: 13
2nd Chance Points: 2
Points in the Paint: 24
Fast Break Points: 2
Points off the Bench: 13
Largest lead: 9 (1st-12:02)
Ties: 1
Leads: 2
1st Half2nd Half
Northern Kentucky Time Score FGCU
Start of 1st Half
19:41FIELER,CHASE missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by MONACO,ANTHONY19:41
Turnover by BILLUPS,JALEN19:23
19:12COMER,BRETT missed layup
Defensive rebound by BILLUPS,JALEN19:12
WHITE,TYLER missed jump shot 18:44
18:44 Defensive rebound by CVJETICANIN,FILIP
Foul by JACKSON,JORDAN18:42
Sub In: GIESLER,JAKE18:42
Sub Out: BILLUPS,JALEN18:42
18:180-2COMER,BRETT made layup
WHITE,TYLER missed jump shot 17:49
Offensive rebound by WHITE,TYLER17:49
MONACO,ANTHONY missed jump shot 17:37
17:37 Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,BERNARD
17:29FIELER,CHASE missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by WHITE,TYLER17:29
Turnover by JACKSON,JORDAN16:52
16:50 Steal by CVJETICANIN,FILIP
Foul by JACKSON,JORDAN16:50
16:50 Sub In: MCKNIGHT,ERIC
16:50 Sub In: JONES,JAMAIL
16:50 Sub Out: HICKS,NATE
16:50 Sub Out: CVJETICANIN,FILIP
16:41THOMPSON,BERNARD missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by TEAM16:41
Sub In: CAMPS,DANIEL16:38
Sub Out: JACKSON,JORDAN16:38
JOHNSON,TODD missed 3-pointer16:14
16:14 Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,BERNARD
16:060-4THOMPSON,BERNARD made layup
GIESLER,JAKE missed jump shot 15:46
15:46 Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,BERNARD
15:44 Foul by FIELER,CHASE
15:44 Turnover by FIELER,CHASE
Media timeout15:44
15:44 Sub In: CVJETICANIN,FILIP
15:44 Sub In: GRAF,DAJUAN
15:44 Sub Out: COMER,BRETT
15:44 Sub Out: FIELER,CHASE
WHITE,TYLER made layup15:122-4
14:54 Turnover by MCKNIGHT,ERIC
14:54 Foul by MCKNIGHT,ERIC
14:53 Sub In: FIELER,CHASE
14:53 Sub Out: MCKNIGHT,ERIC
CAMPS,DANIEL missed layup14:19
14:19 Blocked shot by FIELER,CHASE
Offensive rebound by TEAM14:17
14:17 Sub In: COMER,BRETT
14:17 Sub Out: THOMPSON,BERNARD
GIESLER,JAKE missed 3-pointer14:16
14:16 Defensive rebound by JONES,JAMAIL
13:542-7JONES,JAMAIL made 3-pointer
13:54 Assist by COMER,BRETT
GIESLER,JAKE missed layup13:35
13:35 Defensive rebound by JONES,JAMAIL
13:28 Turnover by GRAF,DAJUAN
Steal by CAMPS,DANIEL13:26
CAMPS,DANIEL made layup13:224-7
Assist by JOHNSON,TODD13:22
13:22 Foul by COMER,BRETT
CAMPS,DANIEL made free throw13:225-7
Sub In: FLOURNOY,JACK13:22
Sub In: DANOS,DEAN13:22
Sub Out: GIESLER,JAKE13:22
Sub Out: JOHNSON,TODD13:22
13:115-9JONES,JAMAIL made jump shot
13:11 Assist by THOMPSON,BERNARD
Turnover by CAMPS,DANIEL12:59
Foul by CAMPS,DANIEL12:59
Sub In: MURRAY,COLE12:58
Sub Out: CAMPS,DANIEL12:58
Foul by MURRAY,COLE12:38
12:365-12FIELER,CHASE made 3-pointer
12:36 Assist by COMER,BRETT
FLOURNOY,JACK missed 3-pointer12:11
12:11 Defensive rebound by FIELER,CHASE
12:025-14COMER,BRETT made layup
30 second timeout11:57
Sub In: COLE,DEONTAE11:57
Sub Out: FLOURNOY,JACK11:57
11:57 Sub In: HICKS,NATE
11:57 Sub In: THOMPSON,BERNARD
11:57 Sub Out: JONES,JAMAIL
11:57 Sub Out: CVJETICANIN,FILIP
WHITE,TYLER missed jump shot 11:32
Offensive rebound by COLE,DEONTAE11:32
MURRAY,COLE made 3-pointer11:288-14
Assist by COLE,DEONTAE11:28
11:15COMER,BRETT missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by WHITE,TYLER11:15
MURRAY,COLE missed 3-pointer11:07
Offensive rebound by WHITE,TYLER11:07
10:43 Foul by COMER,BRETT
Media timeout10:43
Sub In: JOHNSON,TODD10:41
Sub Out: WHITE,TYLER10:41
10:41 Sub In: JONES,JAMAIL
10:41 Sub Out: COMER,BRETT
COLE,DEONTAE missed 3-pointer10:26
10:26 Defensive rebound by FIELER,CHASE
10:16FIELER,CHASE missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by MONACO,ANTHONY10:16
Turnover by DANOS,DEAN09:58
Foul by DANOS,DEAN09:58
09:58 Sub In: MCKNIGHT,ERIC
09:58 Sub Out: HICKS,NATE
09:38MCKNIGHT,ERIC missed layup
Defensive rebound by TEAM09:38
Sub In: BILLUPS,JALEN09:38
Sub Out: DANOS,DEAN09:38
09:38 Sub In: CVJETICANIN,FILIP
09:38 Sub Out: FIELER,CHASE
Turnover by TEAM09:00
08:508-16GRAF,DAJUAN made jump shot
Turnover by MONACO,ANTHONY08:30
08:26 Steal by MCKNIGHT,ERIC
08:24THOMPSON,BERNARD missed layup
Blocked shot by BILLUPS,JALEN08:24
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,TODD08:21
JOHNSON,TODD missed jump shot 08:19
Offensive rebound by BILLUPS,JALEN08:19
BILLUPS,JALEN missed dunk08:14
08:14 Defensive rebound by JONES,JAMAIL
08:07JONES,JAMAIL missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,TODD08:07
MURRAY,COLE made 3-pointer07:5811-16
Assist by JOHNSON,TODD07:58
07:33CVJETICANIN,FILIP missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by BILLUPS,JALEN07:33
COLE,DEONTAE made 3-pointer07:2314-16
Assist by MONACO,ANTHONY07:23
07:2130 second timeout
Sub In: WHITE,TYLER07:21
Sub In: FLOURNOY,JACK07:21
Sub Out: COLE,DEONTAE07:21
Sub Out: MONACO,ANTHONY07:21
07:21 Sub In: FIELER,CHASE
07:21 Sub Out: MCKNIGHT,ERIC
07:05FIELER,CHASE missed layup
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,TODD07:05
Turnover by BILLUPS,JALEN06:57
06:57Media timeout
06:4214-18FIELER,CHASE made layup
06:42 Assist by GRAF,DAJUAN
BILLUPS,JALEN made layup06:0716-18
05:5516-20THOMPSON,BERNARD made jump shot
05:55 Assist by CVJETICANIN,FILIP
FLOURNOY,JACK missed jump shot 05:17
05:17 Defensive rebound by FIELER,CHASE
Foul by FLOURNOY,JACK05:01
05:01THOMPSON,BERNARD missed free throw
05:01Deadball rebound
05:0116-21THOMPSON,BERNARD made free throw
05:0116-22THOMPSON,BERNARD made free throw
Sub In: CAMPS,DANIEL05:01
Sub Out: FLOURNOY,JACK05:01
05:01 Sub In: MCKNIGHT,ERIC
05:01 Sub Out: CVJETICANIN,FILIP
Turnover by CAMPS,DANIEL04:24
04:23 Steal by GRAF,DAJUAN
04:19GRAF,DAJUAN missed layup
04:19 Offensive rebound by TEAM
Sub In: COLE,DEONTAE04:18
Sub Out: WHITE,TYLER04:18
04:1316-24THOMPSON,BERNARD made jump shot
04:13 Assist by GRAF,DAJUAN
CAMPS,DANIEL made dunk03:5418-24
03:4718-26MCKNIGHT,ERIC made dunk
03:47 Assist by THOMPSON,BERNARD
COLE,DEONTAE made 3-pointer03:3821-26
Assist by JOHNSON,TODD03:38
03:11 Turnover by JONES,JAMAIL
03:11 Foul by JONES,JAMAIL
Media timeout03:11
03:11 Sub In: BLAKE,MARCUS
03:11 Sub Out: FIELER,CHASE
03:01 Foul by JONES,JAMAIL
30 second timeout03:01
03:01 Sub In: CVJETICANIN,FILIP
03:01 Sub In: FIELER,CHASE
03:01 Sub Out: BLAKE,MARCUS
03:01 Sub Out: JONES,JAMAIL
JOHNSON,TODD missed layup02:46
02:46 Blocked shot by MCKNIGHT,ERIC
02:44 Defensive rebound by FIELER,CHASE
02:39 Turnover by MCKNIGHT,ERIC
BILLUPS,JALEN missed layup02:13
Offensive rebound by BILLUPS,JALEN02:13
BILLUPS,JALEN made tip-in02:0823-26
01:4923-28MCKNIGHT,ERIC made layup
01:49 Assist by CVJETICANIN,FILIP
MURRAY,COLE missed 3-pointer01:25
01:25 Defensive rebound by CVJETICANIN,FILIP
01:11THOMPSON,BERNARD missed jump shot
01:11 Offensive rebound by FIELER,CHASE
01:04GRAF,DAJUAN missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by BILLUPS,JALEN01:04
Sub In: MONACO,ANTHONY00:54
Sub In: GIESLER,JAKE00:54
Sub Out: COLE,DEONTAE00:54
Sub Out: BILLUPS,JALEN00:54
CAMPS,DANIEL missed jump shot 00:35
00:35 Defensive rebound by CVJETICANIN,FILIP
00:25CVJETICANIN,FILIP missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,TODD00:25
Sub In: COLE,DEONTAE00:19
Sub In: DANOS,DEAN00:19
Sub Out: CAMPS,DANIEL00:19
Sub Out: GIESLER,JAKE00:19
MURRAY,COLE made 3-pointer00:0126-28
Assist by JOHNSON,TODD00:01
1st Half2nd Half
Northern Kentucky Time Score FGCU
Start of 2nd Half
Sub In: MURRAY,COLE20:00
Sub Out: MONACO,ANTHONY20:00
20:00 Sub In: MCKNIGHT,ERIC
20:00 Sub Out: HICKS,NATE
JOHNSON,TODD made 3-pointer19:3229-28
Assist by WHITE,TYLER19:32
19:2329-31THOMPSON,BERNARD made 3-pointer
19:23 Assist by COMER,BRETT
WHITE,TYLER missed 3-pointer18:41
18:41 Defensive rebound by TEAM
Sub In: MONACO,ANTHONY18:39
Sub Out: WHITE,TYLER18:39
18:24THOMPSON,BERNARD missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by BILLUPS,JALEN18:24
JACKSON,JORDAN made layup18:0231-31
17:46MCKNIGHT,ERIC missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by JACKSON,JORDAN17:46
JOHNSON,TODD made layup17:2833-31
17:16 Sub In: JONES,JAMAIL
17:16 Sub Out: MCKNIGHT,ERIC
17:1533-33FIELER,CHASE made dunk
17:15 Assist by COMER,BRETT
JACKSON,JORDAN made layup16:5935-33
16:41 Turnover by FIELER,CHASE
Steal by MURRAY,COLE16:36
JACKSON,JORDAN missed layup16:32
16:32 Blocked shot by FIELER,CHASE
Offensive rebound by BILLUPS,JALEN16:28
Turnover by BILLUPS,JALEN16:27
Foul by JACKSON,JORDAN16:19
16:19 Sub In: HICKS,NATE
16:19 Sub Out: FIELER,CHASE
16:02COMER,BRETT missed layup
Blocked shot by BILLUPS,JALEN16:02
Defensive rebound by JACKSON,JORDAN16:00
JACKSON,JORDAN made dunk (fast break) 15:5537-33
15:4830 second timeout
Sub In: DANOS,DEAN15:48
Sub In: GIESLER,JAKE15:48
Sub Out: JACKSON,JORDAN15:48
Sub Out: BILLUPS,JALEN15:48
15:48 Sub In: FIELER,CHASE
15:48 Sub Out: CVJETICANIN,FILIP
15:32 Turnover by COMER,BRETT
Media timeout15:32
GIESLER,JAKE missed jump shot 14:57
14:57 Defensive rebound by JONES,JAMAIL
14:4237-35FIELER,CHASE made jump shot
Turnover by DANOS,DEAN14:30
Foul by DANOS,DEAN14:30
Sub In: BILLUPS,JALEN14:30
Sub In: CAMPS,DANIEL14:30
Sub Out: DANOS,DEAN14:30
Sub Out: GIESLER,JAKE14:30
14:30 Sub In: MCKNIGHT,ERIC
14:30 Sub Out: HICKS,NATE
14:19JONES,JAMAIL missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by MURRAY,COLE14:19
14:08 Foul by COMER,BRETT
14:07 Sub In: GRAF,DAJUAN
14:07 Sub Out: COMER,BRETT
BILLUPS,JALEN made layup13:4939-35
Assist by CAMPS,DANIEL13:49
13:31MCKNIGHT,ERIC missed layup
Blocked shot by BILLUPS,JALEN13:31
Defensive rebound by MURRAY,COLE13:29
MONACO,ANTHONY missed layup13:19
13:19 Defensive rebound by JONES,JAMAIL
13:1139-38FIELER,CHASE made 3-pointer
13:11 Assist by GRAF,DAJUAN
30 second timeout13:04
13:04 Sub In: CVJETICANIN,FILIP
13:04 Sub Out: MCKNIGHT,ERIC
MURRAY,COLE missed 3-pointer12:35
12:35 Defensive rebound by CVJETICANIN,FILIP
Sub In: COLE,DEONTAE12:33
Sub In: JACKSON,JORDAN12:33
Sub Out: MURRAY,COLE12:33
Sub Out: MONACO,ANTHONY12:33
12:1839-41CVJETICANIN,FILIP made 3-pointer
12:18 Assist by FIELER,CHASE
Turnover by JACKSON,JORDAN12:04
Foul by JACKSON,JORDAN12:04
Sub In: MONACO,ANTHONY12:04
Sub In: WHITE,TYLER12:04
Sub Out: JOHNSON,TODD12:04
Sub Out: JACKSON,JORDAN12:04
11:54THOMPSON,BERNARD missed layup
Defensive rebound by BILLUPS,JALEN11:54
BILLUPS,JALEN missed layup11:24
11:24 Defensive rebound by FIELER,CHASE
11:0439-43THOMPSON,BERNARD made layup
WHITE,TYLER made 3-pointer10:3242-43
Assist by CAMPS,DANIEL10:32
10:11FIELER,CHASE missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by COLE,DEONTAE10:11
MONACO,ANTHONY missed 3-pointer09:46
09:46 Defensive rebound by JONES,JAMAIL
09:3542-46CVJETICANIN,FILIP made 3-pointer
09:35 Assist by FIELER,CHASE
CAMPS,DANIEL made jump shot 09:1544-46
08:56GRAF,DAJUAN missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by BILLUPS,JALEN08:56
08:39 Foul by FIELER,CHASE
Media timeout08:39
WHITE,TYLER made free throw08:3945-46
WHITE,TYLER made free throw08:3946-46
Sub In: JOHNSON,TODD08:39
Sub Out: CAMPS,DANIEL08:39
08:39 Sub In: COMER,BRETT
08:39 Sub In: MCKNIGHT,ERIC
08:39 Sub Out: THOMPSON,BERNARD
08:39 Sub Out: FIELER,CHASE
Foul by MONACO,ANTHONY08:29
08:18JONES,JAMAIL missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,TODD08:18
Turnover by BILLUPS,JALEN07:57
07:56 Steal by GRAF,DAJUAN
07:52GRAF,DAJUAN missed layup
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,TODD07:52
Turnover by JOHNSON,TODD07:29
07:29Media timeout
Sub In: MURRAY,COLE07:29
Sub Out: MONACO,ANTHONY07:29
07:29 Sub In: FIELER,CHASE
07:29 Sub In: THOMPSON,BERNARD
07:29 Sub Out: GRAF,DAJUAN
07:29 Sub Out: MCKNIGHT,ERIC
07:1346-48FIELER,CHASE made layup
WHITE,TYLER missed layup06:58
06:58 Blocked shot by JONES,JAMAIL
06:55 Defensive rebound by JONES,JAMAIL
06:5046-50JONES,JAMAIL made layup
06:50 Assist by COMER,BRETT
COLE,DEONTAE missed 3-pointer06:22
06:22 Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,BERNARD
06:10THOMPSON,BERNARD missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by COLE,DEONTAE06:10
BILLUPS,JALEN missed layup05:44
Offensive rebound by BILLUPS,JALEN05:44
BILLUPS,JALEN made tip-in05:4148-50
Foul by COLE,DEONTAE05:19
05:1948-51COMER,BRETT made free throw
05:1948-52COMER,BRETT made free throw
Sub In: GIESLER,JAKE05:19
Sub In: JACKSON,JORDAN05:19
Sub In: MONACO,ANTHONY05:19
Sub Out: BILLUPS,JALEN05:19
Sub Out: COLE,DEONTAE05:19
Sub Out: WHITE,TYLER05:19
05:19 Sub In: MCKNIGHT,ERIC
05:19 Sub Out: JONES,JAMAIL
MURRAY,COLE made 3-pointer04:5951-52
Assist by JOHNSON,TODD04:59
04:34MCKNIGHT,ERIC missed layup
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,TODD04:34
JOHNSON,TODD missed layup04:19
04:19 Defensive rebound by MCKNIGHT,ERIC
04:1451-54COMER,BRETT made layup
Foul by MURRAY,COLE04:14
04:1451-55COMER,BRETT made free throw
MURRAY,COLE missed 3-pointer03:58
Offensive rebound by GIESLER,JAKE03:58
Turnover by GIESLER,JAKE03:52
03:51 Steal by THOMPSON,BERNARD
03:4851-57THOMPSON,BERNARD made layup (fast break)
Turnover by GIESLER,JAKE03:30
03:30Media timeout
Sub In: BILLUPS,JALEN03:30
Sub Out: GIESLER,JAKE03:30
03:11FIELER,CHASE missed jump shot
03:11 Offensive rebound by MCKNIGHT,ERIC
03:08MCKNIGHT,ERIC missed layup
03:08 Offensive rebound by FIELER,CHASE
03:05FIELER,CHASE missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by MURRAY,COLE03:05
02:31 Foul by FIELER,CHASE
JACKSON,JORDAN made free throw02:3152-57
JACKSON,JORDAN missed free throw02:31
02:31 Defensive rebound by FIELER,CHASE
02:31 Sub In: JONES,JAMAIL
02:31 Sub Out: MCKNIGHT,ERIC
02:14COMER,BRETT missed layup
Defensive rebound by MONACO,ANTHONY02:14
JACKSON,JORDAN missed layup01:59
Offensive rebound by BILLUPS,JALEN01:59
BILLUPS,JALEN missed layup01:57
01:57 Defensive rebound by COMER,BRETT
01:51JONES,JAMAIL missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by MONACO,ANTHONY01:51
01:42 Foul by JONES,JAMAIL
JACKSON,JORDAN made free throw01:4253-57
JACKSON,JORDAN made free throw01:4254-57
Sub In: WHITE,TYLER01:42
Sub Out: JACKSON,JORDAN01:42
01:3530 second timeout
01:11JONES,JAMAIL missed dunk
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,TODD01:11
JOHNSON,TODD missed 3-pointer00:41
00:41 Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,BERNARD
Foul by JOHNSON,TODD00:26
00:2654-58COMER,BRETT made free throw
00:26COMER,BRETT missed free throw
Defensive rebound by MURRAY,COLE00:26
Sub In: JACKSON,JORDAN00:26
Sub Out: MONACO,ANTHONY00:26
00:26 Sub In: GRAF,DAJUAN
00:26 Sub Out: JONES,JAMAIL
JACKSON,JORDAN missed layup00:19
00:19 Defensive rebound by FIELER,CHASE
Foul by JACKSON,JORDAN00:10
00:1054-59THOMPSON,BERNARD made free throw
00:1054-60THOMPSON,BERNARD made free throw
00:1030 second timeout
Sub In: MONACO,ANTHONY00:10
Sub In: COLE,DEONTAE00:10
Sub Out: JACKSON,JORDAN00:10
Sub Out: BILLUPS,JALEN00:10
00:07 Foul by GRAF,DAJUAN
MURRAY,COLE missed 3-pointer00:06
Offensive rebound by JOHNSON,TODD00:06
JOHNSON,TODD made layup00:0356-60
Northern Kentucky
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02JACKSON, Jordan*40-00-00-0000000120
10WHITE, Tyler*121-40-00-0224000002
21BILLUPS, Jalen*102-40-00-0235001204
23JOHNSON, Todd*170-30-10-0044400000
33MONACO, Anthony*140-10-00-0022100100
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01FLOURNOY, Jack40-20-10-0000000010
15CAMPS, Daniel82-40-01-1000010215
20GIESLER, Jake60-30-10-0000000000
25MURRAY, Cole133-53-50-0000000019
35COLE, Deontae82-32-30-0101100006
44DANOS, Dean40-00-00-0000000110
TMTEAM---12310
TOTALS10-29
34.5%
5-11
45.5%
1-1
100.0%
613196118626
FGCU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00COMER, Brett*72-40-00-0000200024
01HICKS, Nate*50-00-00-0000000000
02THOMPSON, Bernard*183-60-12-3033200008
15CVJETICANIN, Filip*150-20-10-0033210000
20FIELER, Chase*172-61-30-0145001115
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
05JONES, Jamail122-31-20-0033000125
12McKNIGHT, Eric102-30-00-0000011214
24BLAKE, Marcus00-00-00-0000000000
35GRAF, Dajuan161-30-00-0000210102
TMTEAM---10100
TOTALS12-27
44.4%
2-7
28.6%
2-3
66.7%
213158325628
Northern Kentucky
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02JACKSON, Jordan*83-60-03-4022000139
10WHITE, Tyler*101-31-22-2000100005
21BILLUPS, Jalen*172-50-00-0336002204
23JOHNSON, Todd*173-51-20-0145100117
33MONACO, Anthony*160-20-10-0022000010
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01FLOURNOY, Jack00-00-00-0000000000
15CAMPS, Daniel61-10-00-0000200002
20GIESLER, Jake30-10-00-0101000200
25MURRAY, Cole151-41-40-0044010013
35COLE, Deontae70-10-10-0022000010
44DANOS, Dean10-00-00-0000000110
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS11-28
39.3%
3-10
30.0%
5-6
83.3%
517224127830
FGCU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00COMER, Brett*151-30-04-5011300116
01HICKS, Nate*20-00-00-0000000000
02THOMPSON, Bernard*193-61-32-2022010009
15CVJETICANIN, Filip*172-22-20-0011000006
20FIELER, Chase*184-71-20-0134201129
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
05JONES, Jamail141-50-20-0044001012
12McKNIGHT, Eric80-40-00-0112000000
24BLAKE, Marcus00-00-00-0000000000
35GRAF, Dajuan70-20-10-0000110010
TMTEAM---01100
TOTALS11-29
37.9%
4-10
40.0%
6-7
85.7%
213156222532