Individual match-by-match

Izabela Ciesinska
Desiree Collins
Courtney Dwyer
Tenille Elias
Kristin Foelgner
Juliana Garcia
Petya Jesse Yaneva
Diana Murillo
Angie Mykieta
Amy Orlando
 


 Izabela Ciesinska
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Jan 25, 2003 FLORIDA ATLANTIC
3
Maria Aguirre-Gomez Lost 1-6, 2-6
-/-
Feb 08, 2003 BARRY
2
Victoria Courmes Lost 0-6, 1-6
-/-
Feb 14, 2003 at Lynn
2
Monika Mastalirova Lost 1-6, 0-6
-/-
Feb 15, 2008 at Lee Community College
2
Diana Martin Lost 0-6, 3-6
-/-
Feb 15, 2003 at Broward Community College
2
Leigh Shelton Lost 6-4, 1-6, 3-6
-/-
Feb 16, 2003 ST. THOMAS
2
A. Webb Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Feb 26, 2003 WEBBER
3
Christina Hiltscher Won 6-0, 6-2
-/-
Mar 05, 2003 WALSH
4
Kaylan Moyer Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
Mar 05, 2003 WINGATE
3
Erin Donovan Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
Mar 11, 2003 OHIO DOMINICAN
2
Becca Kane Won 6-2, 6-0
-/-
Mar 13, 2003 INDIANAPOLIS
3
Simmi Rani Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Mar 16, 2003 NORTHWOOD (FL)
3
Jana Topinkova Won 7-6, 6-3
-/-
Mar 19, 2003 FRANKLIN PIERCE
3
Nicole Adams Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Mar 18, 2003 OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN
2
Linda Sacks Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Mar 20, 2003 ARMSTRONG ATLANTIC STATE
3
Caroline Grage Lost 6-3, 1-6, 1-6
-/-
Mar 24, 2003 PORTLAND STATE
3
Katie Slizewski Won 6-0, 6-2
-/-
Apr 05, 2003 EMBRY-RIDDLE
3
Angela Melito Won 6-1, 6-2
-/-
Apr 08, 2003 NORTHWOOD (FL)
3
Jana Topinkova Lost 1-6, 0-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Jan 25, 2003 FLORIDA ATLANTIC
2
Alena Dvorakova / Jessica Burrow Lost 0-8 / Angie Mykieta
-/-
Feb 08, 2003 BARRY
2
Greta Trotman / Valeria Papandrea Lost 1-8 / Desiree Collins
-/-
Feb 14, 2003 at Lynn
1
Marie Barbier / Kristina Triska Lost 2-8 / Juliana Garcia
-/-
Feb 15, 2008 at Lee Community College
2
Kalie Koenig / Lindsay Burton Won 8-5 / Tenille Elias
-/-
Feb 15, 2003 at Broward Community College
2
Radka Sottova / Linda Mrkic Lost 0-8 / Tenille Elias
-/-
Feb 16, 2003 ST. THOMAS
1
Sabea Carrington / A. Webb Won 8-0 / Juliana Garcia
-/-
Feb 26, 2003 WEBBER
2
Kathryn Shevlin / Sophie Alriksson Won 8-4 / Amy Orlando
-/-
Mar 05, 2003 WALSH
2
Erin Sunseri / Melissa Wilson Won 8-1 / Amy Orlando
-/-
Mar 05, 2003 WINGATE
2
Lauren Whan / Erin Donovan Won 8-1 / Amy Orlando
-/-
Mar 11, 2003 OHIO DOMINICAN
2
Christine Slaminko / D. Dehas Won 8-5 / Amy Orlando
-/-
Mar 13, 2003 INDIANAPOLIS
2
Simmi Rani / Jessica Broadus Won 9-8 / Amy Orlando
-/-
Mar 16, 2003 NORTHWOOD (FL)
2
Anto Vivenzio / Anna Kazakevich Lost 2-8 / Amy Orlando
-/-
Mar 19, 2003 FRANKLIN PIERCE
2
Althea Gladstone / Kate Edmonds Won 8-1 / Amy Orlando
-/-
Mar 18, 2003 OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN
1
Ashley Sims / Lisette Pereira Won 8-5 / Juliana Garcia
-/-
Mar 20, 2003 ARMSTRONG ATLANTIC STATE
2
Caroline Grage / Laura Peaty Lost 3-8 / Amy Orlando
-/-
Mar 24, 2003 PORTLAND STATE
2
Katie Slizewski / Lisa Bessman Lost 7-9 / Angie Mykieta
-/-
Apr 05, 2003 EMBRY-RIDDLE
2
Jamie Cristelli / Elizabeth Sanchez Won 8-4 / Angie Mykieta
-/-
Apr 08, 2003 NORTHWOOD (FL)
2
Anna Kazakevich / Anto Vivenzio Lost 4-8 / Angie Mykieta
-/-

 


 Desiree Collins
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Jan 25, 2003 FLORIDA ATLANTIC
5
Krystel Borg Lost 0-6, 0-6
-/-
Feb 08, 2003 BARRY
5
Valeria Papandrea Lost 3-6, 2-6
-/-
Feb 14, 2003 at Lynn
6
Juliette Schohn Lost 4-6, 1-6
-/-
Feb 15, 2003 at Broward Community College
6
Jayne Sotherst Lost 4-6, 3-6
-/-
Feb 16, 2003 ST. THOMAS
3
Tatiana Calabria Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Jan 25, 2003 FLORIDA ATLANTIC
3
Karolina Roubickova / Stephanie Beaulieu Lost 1-8 / Tenille Elias
-/-
Feb 08, 2003 BARRY
2
Greta Trotman / Valeria Papandrea Lost 1-8 / Izabela Ciesinska
-/-
Feb 14, 2003 at Lynn
3
Masha Bajramovic / Maria Palacios Lost 3-8 / Tenille Elias
-/-
Feb 15, 2008 at Lee Community College
3
Nicole Solis / Lara Alcorras Won 9-8 / Angie Mykieta
-/-
Feb 15, 2003 at Broward Community College
3
Rachel Storey / Decker Lost 4-8 / Angie Mykieta
-/-
Feb 16, 2003 ST. THOMAS
2
Tatiana Calabria / Ida Olsson Won 8-0 / Angie Mykieta
-/-
Mar 20, 2003 ARMSTRONG ATLANTIC STATE
3
Gemma Vaughan / Alejandra Aquilar Lost 0-8 / Angie Mykieta
-/-
Mar 24, 2003 PORTLAND STATE
3
Blaze Wadam / Haley McDonald Lost 4-8 / Tenille Elias
-/-

 


 Courtney Dwyer
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Mar 05, 2003 WALSH
3
Katie Lance / Dana Wobser Won 8-4 / Tenille Elias
-/-

 


 Tenille Elias
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Jan 25, 2003 FLORIDA ATLANTIC
6
Stephanie Oldock Lost 4-6, 4-6
-/-
Feb 08, 2003 BARRY
4
Greta Trotman Lost 2-6, 0-6
-/-
Feb 14, 2003 at Lynn
5
Maria Palacios Lost 3-6, 1-6
-/-
Feb 15, 2008 at Lee Community College
5
Kalie Koenig Lost 1-6, 4-6
-/-
Feb 15, 2003 at Broward Community College
5
Rachel Storey Lost 4-6, 0-6
-/-
Feb 26, 2003 WEBBER
6
Rashmee Kumari Lost 5-7, 4-6
-/-
Mar 05, 2003 WALSH
6
Dana Wobser Won 6-1, 6-2
-/-
Mar 05, 2003 WINGATE
6
April Walton Won 6-2, 6-0
-/-
Mar 11, 2003 OHIO DOMINICAN
5
Abby Hornak Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Mar 13, 2003 INDIANAPOLIS
6
Jeanette Gartner Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
Mar 16, 2003 NORTHWOOD (FL)
6
Julie Harriuff Lost 2-6, 1-6
-/-
Mar 18, 2003 OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN
5
Jamie Nikkel Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
Mar 20, 2003 ARMSTRONG ATLANTIC STATE
6
Alejandra Aquilar Lost 1-6, 3-6
-/-
Mar 24, 2003 PORTLAND STATE
6
Haley McDonald Won 6-4, 6-3
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Jan 25, 2003 FLORIDA ATLANTIC
3
Karolina Roubickova / Stephanie Beaulieu Lost 1-8 / Desiree Collins
-/-
Feb 08, 2003 BARRY
1
Victoria Courmes / Cornelia Grunes Lost 2-8 / Juliana Garcia
-/-
Feb 14, 2003 at Lynn
3
Masha Bajramovic / Maria Palacios Lost 3-8 / Desiree Collins
-/-
Feb 15, 2008 at Lee Community College
2
Kalie Koenig / Lindsay Burton Won 8-5 / Izabela Ciesinska
-/-
Feb 15, 2003 at Broward Community College
2
Radka Sottova / Linda Mrkic Lost 0-8 / Izabela Ciesinska
-/-
Feb 26, 2003 WEBBER
3
Christina Hiltscher / Rashmee Kumari Lost 2-8 / Angie Mykieta
-/-
Mar 05, 2003 WALSH
3
Katie Lance / Dana Wobser Won 8-4 / Courtney Dwyer
-/-
Mar 05, 2003 WINGATE
3
Courtney Luce / Sara King Won 8-4 / Angie Mykieta
-/-
Mar 11, 2003 OHIO DOMINICAN
1
Becca Kane / Kristina Tamas Won 9-8 / Petya Jesse Yaneva
-/-
Mar 13, 2003 INDIANAPOLIS
3
Erin Giesler / Christi Brill Won 8-5 / Angie Mykieta
-/-
Mar 16, 2003 NORTHWOOD (FL)
3
Jana Topinkova / Julie Harriuff Lost 3-8 / Angie Mykieta
-/-
Mar 19, 2003 FRANKLIN PIERCE
3
Jennifer Bulcao / Nicole Adams Won 8-0 / Angie Mykieta
-/-
Mar 24, 2003 PORTLAND STATE
3
Blaze Wadam / Haley McDonald Lost 4-8 / Desiree Collins
-/-
Apr 05, 2003 EMBRY-RIDDLE
3
Jessica Anaya / Liza Francis Lost 6-8 / Amy Orlando
-/-
Apr 08, 2003 NORTHWOOD (FL)
3
Jana Topinkova / Julie Harriuff Lost 4-8 / Amy Orlando
-/-

 


 Kristin Foelgner
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Feb 08, 2003 BARRY
3
Carole Steinhauser / Gizella Turbok Lost 3-8 / Angie Mykieta
-/-

 


 Juliana Garcia
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Jan 25, 2003 FLORIDA ATLANTIC
1
Alena Dvorakova Lost 2-6, 3-6
-/-
Feb 08, 2003 BARRY
1
Gizella Turbok Lost 6-7, 0-6
-/-
Feb 14, 2003 at Lynn
1
Marie Barbier Lost 1-6, 2-6
-/-
Feb 15, 2008 at Lee Community College
1
Meoeja Egrc Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
Feb 15, 2003 at Broward Community College
1
Radka Sottova Won 5-7, 7-6, 11-9
-/-
Feb 16, 2003 ST. THOMAS
1
Sabea Carrington Won 3-1, retired
-/-
Feb 26, 2003 WEBBER
1
Kathryn Shevlin Won 6-3, 6-2
-/-
Mar 05, 2003 WALSH
1
Sarah Coutts Won 6-1, 6-2
-/-
Mar 05, 2003 WINGATE
1
Katy Judah Won 6-3, 6-1
-/-
Mar 13, 2003 INDIANAPOLIS
1
Grace Wilhoite Won 6-3, 6-3
-/-
Mar 16, 2003 NORTHWOOD (FL)
1
Melanie Roy Won 0-6, 6-1, 7-6
-/-
Mar 19, 2003 FRANKLIN PIERCE
1
Ellen Plastridge Won 6-0, 6-2
-/-
Mar 18, 2003 OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN
1
Lisette Pereira Won 6-4, 6-1
-/-
Mar 20, 2003 ARMSTRONG ATLANTIC STATE
1
Zsofia Golopencza Lost 1-6, 1-6
-/-
Mar 24, 2003 PORTLAND STATE
1
Katie Owens Won 6-4, 6-2
-/-
Apr 05, 2003 EMBRY-RIDDLE
1
Sylvia Vojtisek Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
Apr 08, 2003 NORTHWOOD (FL)
1
Melanie Roy Won 2-6, 6-3, 6-2
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Jan 25, 2003 FLORIDA ATLANTIC
1
Tania Rivera / Maria Aguirre-Gomez Lost 5-8 / Petya Jesse Yaneva
-/-
Feb 08, 2003 BARRY
1
Victoria Courmes / Cornelia Grunes Lost 2-8 / Tenille Elias
-/-
Feb 14, 2003 at Lynn
1
Marie Barbier / Kristina Triska Lost 2-8 / Izabela Ciesinska
-/-
Feb 15, 2008 at Lee Community College
1
Meoeja Egrc / Diana Martin Won 8-6 / Petya Jesse Yaneva
-/-
Feb 15, 2003 at Broward Community College
1
Yara Vierra / Leigh Shelton Won 8-1 / Petya Jesse Yaneva
-/-
Feb 16, 2003 ST. THOMAS
1
Sabea Carrington / A. Webb Won 8-0 / Izabela Ciesinska
-/-
Feb 26, 2003 WEBBER
1
Maria Pergamalis / Stefanie Jungman Won 8-1 / Petya Jesse Yaneva
-/-
Mar 05, 2003 WALSH
1
Kaylan Moyer / Sarah Coutts Won 8-0 / Petya Jesse Yaneva
-/-
Mar 05, 2003 WINGATE
1
Katy Judah / Allison Abell Won 8-5 / Petya Jesse Yaneva
-/-
Mar 13, 2003 INDIANAPOLIS
1
Grace Wilhoite / Gayal Jones Won 8-2 / Petya Jesse Yaneva
-/-
Mar 16, 2003 NORTHWOOD (FL)
1
Melanie Roy / Annie Deschamps Won 9-7 / Petya Jesse Yaneva
-/-
Mar 19, 2003 FRANKLIN PIERCE
1
Kimberly Smith / Ellen Plastridge Won 8-0 / Petya Jesse Yaneva
-/-
Mar 18, 2003 OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN
1
Ashley Sims / Lisette Pereira Won 8-5 / Izabela Ciesinska
-/-
Mar 20, 2003 ARMSTRONG ATLANTIC STATE
1
Manuela Emmrich / Zsofia Golopencza Won 9-7 / Petya Jesse Yaneva
-/-
Mar 24, 2003 PORTLAND STATE
1
Katie Owens / Denise Cockrell Won 8-5 / Petya Jesse Yaneva
-/-
Apr 05, 2003 EMBRY-RIDDLE
1
Angela Melito / Natalia Kozyura Won 8-4 / Petya Jesse Yaneva
-/-
Apr 08, 2003 NORTHWOOD (FL)
1
Annie Deschamps / Melanie Roy Won 8-1 / Petya Jesse Yaneva
-/-

 


 Petya Jesse Yaneva
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Jan 25, 2003 FLORIDA ATLANTIC
2
Karolina Roubickova Lost 1-6, 1-6
-/-
Feb 14, 2003 at Lynn
3
Bucke Yavuz Won 6-2, 6-7, 10-6
-/-
Feb 15, 2008 at Lee Community College
3
Lara Alcorras Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
Feb 15, 2003 at Broward Community College
3
Linda Mrkic Lost 3-6, 0-6
-/-
Feb 26, 2003 WEBBER
2
Maria Pergamalis Won 6-2, 7-5
-/-
Mar 05, 2003 WALSH
2
Erin Sunseri Won 6-2, 6-0
-/-
Mar 05, 2003 WINGATE
2
Allison Abell Won 6-1, 7-5
-/-
Mar 11, 2003 OHIO DOMINICAN
1
Kristina Tamas Lost 4-6, 3-6
-/-
Mar 13, 2003 INDIANAPOLIS
2
Gayal Jones Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
Mar 16, 2003 NORTHWOOD (FL)
2
Anna Kazakevich Lost 1-6, 4-6
-/-
Mar 19, 2003 FRANKLIN PIERCE
2
Althea Gladstone Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Mar 20, 2003 ARMSTRONG ATLANTIC STATE
2
Manuela Emmrich Lost 4-6, 3-6
-/-
Mar 24, 2003 PORTLAND STATE
2
Denise Cockrell Won 6-2, 6-3
-/-
Apr 05, 2003 EMBRY-RIDDLE
2
Natalia Kozyura Won 6-3, 5-7, 10-8
-/-
Apr 08, 2003 NORTHWOOD (FL)
2
Anna Kazakevich Lost 6-4, 3-6, 1-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Jan 25, 2003 FLORIDA ATLANTIC
1
Tania Rivera / Maria Aguirre-Gomez Lost 5-8 / Juliana Garcia
-/-
Feb 14, 2003 at Lynn
2
Monika Mastalirova / Bucke Yavuz Lost 1-8 / Angie Mykieta
-/-
Feb 15, 2008 at Lee Community College
1
Meoeja Egrc / Diana Martin Won 8-6 / Juliana Garcia
-/-
Feb 15, 2003 at Broward Community College
1
Yara Vierra / Leigh Shelton Won 8-1 / Juliana Garcia
-/-
Feb 26, 2003 WEBBER
1
Maria Pergamalis / Stefanie Jungman Won 8-1 / Juliana Garcia
-/-
Mar 05, 2003 WALSH
1
Kaylan Moyer / Sarah Coutts Won 8-0 / Juliana Garcia
-/-
Mar 05, 2003 WINGATE
1
Katy Judah / Allison Abell Won 8-5 / Juliana Garcia
-/-
Mar 11, 2003 OHIO DOMINICAN
1
Becca Kane / Kristina Tamas Won 9-8 / Tenille Elias
-/-
Mar 13, 2003 INDIANAPOLIS
1
Grace Wilhoite / Gayal Jones Won 8-2 / Juliana Garcia
-/-
Mar 16, 2003 NORTHWOOD (FL)
1
Melanie Roy / Annie Deschamps Won 9-7 / Juliana Garcia
-/-
Mar 19, 2003 FRANKLIN PIERCE
1
Kimberly Smith / Ellen Plastridge Won 8-0 / Juliana Garcia
-/-
Mar 20, 2003 ARMSTRONG ATLANTIC STATE
1
Manuela Emmrich / Zsofia Golopencza Won 9-7 / Juliana Garcia
-/-
Mar 24, 2003 PORTLAND STATE
1
Katie Owens / Denise Cockrell Won 8-5 / Juliana Garcia
-/-
Apr 05, 2003 EMBRY-RIDDLE
1
Angela Melito / Natalia Kozyura Won 8-4 / Juliana Garcia
-/-
Apr 08, 2003 NORTHWOOD (FL)
1
Annie Deschamps / Melanie Roy Won 8-1 / Juliana Garcia
-/-

 


 Diana Murillo
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Feb 08, 2003 BARRY
6
Carole Steinhauser Lost 2-6, 0-6
-/-
Feb 15, 2008 at Lee Community College
6
Nicole Solis Lost 3-6, 4-6
-/-
Mar 24, 2003 PORTLAND STATE
5
Blaze Wadam Won 6-2, 6-0
-/-
Apr 05, 2003 EMBRY-RIDDLE
6
Jessica Anaya Lost 5-7, 2-6
-/-
Apr 08, 2003 NORTHWOOD (FL)
6
Julie Harriuff Lost 6-7, 6-1, 8-10
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg

 


 Angie Mykieta
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Jan 25, 2003 FLORIDA ATLANTIC
4
Tania Rivera Lost 0-6, 2-6
-/-
Feb 08, 2003 BARRY
3
Cornelia Grunes Lost 1-6, 0-6
-/-
Feb 14, 2003 at Lynn
4
Masha Bajramovic Lost 6-4, 2-6, 6-10
-/-
Feb 15, 2008 at Lee Community College
4
Cristina Manchano Lost 3-6, 2-6
-/-
Feb 15, 2003 at Broward Community College
4
Yara Vierra Won 6-2, 6-4
-/-
Feb 26, 2003 WEBBER
5
Stefanie Jungman Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
Mar 05, 2003 WALSH
5
Katie Lance Won 6-1, 6-2
-/-
Mar 05, 2003 WINGATE
5
Courtney Luce Won 7-6, 6-3
-/-
Mar 11, 2003 OHIO DOMINICAN
4
D. Dehas Won 6-2, 6-1
-/-
Mar 13, 2003 INDIANAPOLIS
5
Erin Giesler Won 6-1, 6-4
-/-
Mar 16, 2003 NORTHWOOD (FL)
5
Annie Deschamps Won 4-6, 7-6, 10-6
-/-
Mar 19, 2003 FRANKLIN PIERCE
5
Tracy Mallette Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Mar 18, 2003 OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN
4
Ashley Sims Lost 6-7, 4-6
-/-
Mar 20, 2003 ARMSTRONG ATLANTIC STATE
5
Gemma Vaughan Won 6-4, 6-4
-/-
Mar 24, 2003 PORTLAND STATE
4
Lisa Bessman Won 6-3, 6-2
-/-
Apr 05, 2003 EMBRY-RIDDLE
5
Jamie Cristelli Won 7-5, 6-4
-/-
Apr 08, 2003 NORTHWOOD (FL)
5
Annie Deschamps Won 2-6, 6-3, 6-3
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Jan 25, 2003 FLORIDA ATLANTIC
2
Alena Dvorakova / Jessica Burrow Lost 0-8 / Izabela Ciesinska
-/-
Feb 08, 2003 BARRY
3
Carole Steinhauser / Gizella Turbok Lost 3-8 / Kristin Foelgner
-/-
Feb 14, 2003 at Lynn
2
Monika Mastalirova / Bucke Yavuz Lost 1-8 / Petya Jesse Yaneva
-/-
Feb 15, 2008 at Lee Community College
3
Nicole Solis / Lara Alcorras Won 9-8 / Desiree Collins
-/-
Feb 15, 2003 at Broward Community College
3
Rachel Storey / Decker Lost 4-8 / Desiree Collins
-/-
Feb 16, 2003 ST. THOMAS
2
Tatiana Calabria / Ida Olsson Won 8-0 / Desiree Collins
-/-
Feb 26, 2003 WEBBER
3
Christina Hiltscher / Rashmee Kumari Lost 2-8 / Tenille Elias
-/-
Mar 05, 2003 WINGATE
3
Courtney Luce / Sara King Won 8-4 / Tenille Elias
-/-
Mar 13, 2003 INDIANAPOLIS
3
Erin Giesler / Christi Brill Won 8-5 / Tenille Elias
-/-
Mar 16, 2003 NORTHWOOD (FL)
3
Jana Topinkova / Julie Harriuff Lost 3-8 / Tenille Elias
-/-
Mar 19, 2003 FRANKLIN PIERCE
3
Jennifer Bulcao / Nicole Adams Won 8-0 / Tenille Elias
-/-
Mar 18, 2003 OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN
2
Linda Sacks / Karla Jana Lost 6-8 / Amy Orlando
-/-
Mar 20, 2003 ARMSTRONG ATLANTIC STATE
3
Gemma Vaughan / Alejandra Aquilar Lost 0-8 / Desiree Collins
-/-
Mar 24, 2003 PORTLAND STATE
2
Katie Slizewski / Lisa Bessman Lost 7-9 / Izabela Ciesinska
-/-
Apr 05, 2003 EMBRY-RIDDLE
2
Jamie Cristelli / Elizabeth Sanchez Won 8-4 / Izabela Ciesinska
-/-
Apr 08, 2003 NORTHWOOD (FL)
2
Anna Kazakevich / Anto Vivenzio Lost 4-8 / Izabela Ciesinska
-/-

 


 Amy Orlando
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Feb 26, 2003 WEBBER
4
Sophie Alriksson Won 6-4, 4-6, 10-8
-/-
Mar 05, 2003 WALSH
3
Melissa Wilson Won 6-1, 6-2
-/-
Mar 05, 2003 WINGATE
4
Lauren Whan Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
Mar 11, 2003 OHIO DOMINICAN
3
Christine Slaminko Won 4-6, 6-2, 10-8
-/-
Mar 13, 2003 INDIANAPOLIS
4
Jessica Broadus Won 0-6, 7-6, 10-8
-/-
Mar 16, 2003 NORTHWOOD (FL)
4
Anto Vivenzio Lost 1-6, 3-6
-/-
Mar 19, 2003 FRANKLIN PIERCE
4
Kate Edmonds Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
Mar 18, 2003 OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN
3
Karla Jana Won 6-1, 6-2
-/-
Mar 20, 2003 ARMSTRONG ATLANTIC STATE
4
Laura Peaty Lost 2-6, 4-6
-/-
Apr 05, 2003 EMBRY-RIDDLE
4
Liza Francis Lost 6-1, 3-6, 2-6
-/-
Apr 08, 2003 NORTHWOOD (FL)
4
Anto Vivenzio Lost 2-6, 0-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Feb 26, 2003 WEBBER
2
Kathryn Shevlin / Sophie Alriksson Won 8-4 / Izabela Ciesinska
-/-
Mar 05, 2003 WALSH
2
Erin Sunseri / Melissa Wilson Won 8-1 / Izabela Ciesinska
-/-
Mar 05, 2003 WINGATE
2
Lauren Whan / Erin Donovan Won 8-1 / Izabela Ciesinska
-/-
Mar 11, 2003 OHIO DOMINICAN
2
Christine Slaminko / D. Dehas Won 8-5 / Izabela Ciesinska
-/-
Mar 13, 2003 INDIANAPOLIS
2
Simmi Rani / Jessica Broadus Won 9-8 / Izabela Ciesinska
-/-
Mar 16, 2003 NORTHWOOD (FL)
2
Anto Vivenzio / Anna Kazakevich Lost 2-8 / Izabela Ciesinska
-/-
Mar 19, 2003 FRANKLIN PIERCE
2
Althea Gladstone / Kate Edmonds Won 8-1 / Izabela Ciesinska
-/-
Mar 18, 2003 OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN
2
Linda Sacks / Karla Jana Lost 6-8 / Angie Mykieta
-/-
Mar 20, 2003 ARMSTRONG ATLANTIC STATE
2
Caroline Grage / Laura Peaty Lost 3-8 / Izabela Ciesinska
-/-
Apr 05, 2003 EMBRY-RIDDLE
3
Jessica Anaya / Liza Francis Lost 6-8 / Tenille Elias
-/-
Apr 08, 2003 NORTHWOOD (FL)
3
Jana Topinkova / Julie Harriuff Lost 4-8 / Tenille Elias
-/-

Schedule legend
Generated on 6/16/2008