Individual match-by-match

Jessica Atkinson
Amy Chilcutt
Izabella Ciesinska
Lori Colby
Desiree Collins
Tenille Elias
Kristin Foelgner
Juliana Garcia
Carolyn Johnstone
Diana Murillo
Angie Mykieta
No player
Krista Polulak
Petya Yaneva
 


 Jessica Atkinson
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Mar 06, 2004 at Eckerd
6
Javiera Correa Won 6-3, 6-2
-/-
Mar 17, 2004 LIMESTONE
6
Brooks Stewart - 6-1, 5-0, unfinished
-/-
Mar 20, 2004 ROLLINS
6
Suzie Aurelio Won 6-1, 6-2
-/-
Mar 21, 2004 OUACHITA BAPTIST
5
Casey Danner Won 6-1, 6-2
-/-
Mar 23, 2004 WRIGHT STATE
5
Carla Haun Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
Mar 24, 2004 MONTEVALLO
6
Ashley Moore - 5-3, unfinished
-/-
Mar 27, 2004 at Saint Leo
4
Dacey Mahoney Won 6-3, 6-0
-/-
Apr 01, 2004 at Embry-Riddle
5
Alexandra Buttazzoni Lost 0-6, 1-6
-/-
Apr 03, 2004 LYNN
5
Maria Palacios Lost 2-6, 0-6
-/-
Apr 04, 2004 at Florida Atlantic
5
Stephanie Beaulieu Lost 1-6, 2-6
-/-
Apr 06, 2004 BROWARD COMMUNITY COLLEGE
4
Kristel Izquierdo Lost 1-6, 3-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Mar 27, 2004 at Saint Leo
3
Stephanie Sonntag / Dacey Mahoney Won 8-5 / Amy Chilcutt
-/-
Apr 01, 2004 at Embry-Riddle
3
Natalia Kozyura / Meghan Fairbrother Lost 4-8 / Lori Colby
-/-
Apr 03, 2004 LYNN
3
Maria Palacios / Dragana Ilic Lost 1-8 / Lori Colby
-/-
Apr 04, 2004 at Florida Atlantic
3
Katherine Bartnik / Yeronika Koksova Lost 0-8 / Lori Colby
-/-

 


 Amy Chilcutt
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Mar 27, 2004 at Saint Leo
6
Stephanie Sonntag Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Mar 27, 2004 at Saint Leo
3
Stephanie Sonntag / Dacey Mahoney Won 8-5 / Jessica Atkinson
-/-

 


 Izabella Ciesinska
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Feb 01, 2004 SAINT LEO
2
Ashley Johansen Won 6-2, 6-1
-/-
Feb 13, 2004 at Barry
3
Maria Lopez Lost 0-6, 1-6
-/-
Feb 14, 2004 PALM BEACH ATLANTIC
2
Meghan Wedepohl Won 6-3, 6-3
-/-
Feb 22, 2004 at Broward Community College
3
Kristel Izquierdo Lost 2-6, 6-2, 5-7
-/-
Feb 24, 2004 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
3
Barbara Oria Won 4-6, 6-4, 6-1
-/-
Mar 06, 2004 at Eckerd
3
Amanda McClure Won 6-2, 4-6, 6-4
-/-
Jun 17, 2008 vs Seton Hall
3
Lorell Zamot Lost 5-7, 4-6
-/-
Mar 10, 2004 PROVIDENCE
3
Sara Bitetti Won 6-0, 7-5
-/-
Mar 12, 2004 INDIANAPOLIS
3
Jeanette Gartner Won 6-0, 6-2
-/-
Mar 13, 2004 NOVA SOUTHEASTERN
3
Michele Alvarez Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
Mar 15, 2004 VANGUARD
3
Alena Votavova - 6-4, 5-4, unfinished
-/-
Mar 16, 2004 OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN
3
Linda Proctor Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
Mar 16, 2004 SOUTHERN NAZARENE
3
Caroline Magambo Won 6-1, 6-2
-/-
Mar 17, 2004 LIMESTONE
3
Melanie Kragl - 6-2, 1-0, unfinished
-/-
Mar 21, 2004 OUACHITA BAPTIST
3
Inga Ziemina Lost 1-6, 3-6
-/-
Mar 23, 2004 WRIGHT STATE
3
Audra Beckett Won 6-2, 6-4
-/-
Mar 24, 2004 MONTEVALLO
3
Nealy Vardaman Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Mar 27, 2004 at Saint Leo
2
Ashley Johansen Won 6-0, 6-2
-/-
Apr 01, 2004 at Embry-Riddle
3
Jessica Anaya Won 6-3, 6-2
-/-
Apr 03, 2004 LYNN
3
Andrea Kostricova Lost 7-6, 2-6, 6-10
-/-
Apr 04, 2004 at Florida Atlantic
3
Yeronika Koksova Lost 1-6, 5-4, retired
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Feb 01, 2004 SAINT LEO
2
Katie Kiernan / Dacey Mahoney Won 8-3 / Desiree Collins
-/-
Feb 13, 2004 at Barry
2
Greta Trotman / Carole Steinhauser Lost 6-8 / Petya Yaneva
-/-
Feb 14, 2004 PALM BEACH ATLANTIC
2
Elisha Mabe / Yinet Medina Won 8-0 / Lori Colby
-/-
Feb 22, 2004 at Broward Community College
2
Sarah Wasserman / Leigh Ann Moss Won 8-4 / Krista Polulak
-/-
Feb 24, 2004 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
2
Lidia Gandarias / Laura Salatino Lost 4-2, retired / Krista Polulak
-/-
Mar 06, 2004 at Eckerd
2
Rachael Sanchez / Tiffanie Kalvoda Lost 4-8 / Krista Polulak
-/-
Jun 17, 2008 vs Seton Hall
2
Lorell Zamot / Catalina Isaza Lost 3-8 / Desiree Collins
-/-
Mar 10, 2004 PROVIDENCE
2
Molly Gilbride / Nicole Rodger Won 8-2 / Angie Mykieta
-/-
Mar 12, 2004 INDIANAPOLIS
2
Christi Brill / Gayal Jones Won 8-0 / Angie Mykieta
-/-
Mar 13, 2004 NOVA SOUTHEASTERN
2
Michele Alvarez / Stephanie Zevallos Won 8-5 / Angie Mykieta
-/-
Mar 15, 2004 VANGUARD
2
Silina Yohner / S. Bradley Lost 0-8 / Angie Mykieta
-/-
Mar 16, 2004 OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN
2
Tarryn DeSouza / Ashley Sims Won 8-2 / Angie Mykieta
-/-
Mar 16, 2004 SOUTHERN NAZARENE
2
Becky Ciccone / Emily Kraft Won 8-1 / Angie Mykieta
-/-
Mar 17, 2004 LIMESTONE
2
Melanie Kragl / Carla Entizne Won 8-2 / Angie Mykieta
-/-
Mar 20, 2004 ROLLINS
2
Tasi Pucell / Lindsey Soffes Lost 8-9 / Angie Mykieta
-/-
Mar 21, 2004 OUACHITA BAPTIST
2
Inga Ziemina / Sabrina Benitez Lost 4-8 / Angie Mykieta
-/-
Mar 23, 2004 WRIGHT STATE
2
Maggie Jacobs / Audra Beckett Won 8-5 / Angie Mykieta
-/-
Mar 24, 2004 MONTEVALLO
3
Cambria Smith / Melodi Inaltong Won 8-4 / Carolyn Johnstone
-/-
Mar 27, 2004 at Saint Leo
1
Iskra Nikolovska / Ashley Johansen Won 8-4 / Juliana Garcia
-/-
Apr 01, 2004 at Embry-Riddle
2
Liezl Samios-Uy / Jessica Anaya Lost 6-8 / Angie Mykieta
-/-
Apr 03, 2004 LYNN
2
Marie Barbier / Dina Bajramovic Lost 3-8 / Angie Mykieta
-/-
Apr 04, 2004 at Florida Atlantic
2
Tania Rivera / Krystel Borg Lost 1-8 / Angie Mykieta
-/-

 


 Lori Colby
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Feb 01, 2004 SAINT LEO
6
Morgan Mander Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Feb 14, 2004 PALM BEACH ATLANTIC
5
Lauren Stewart Won 6-3, 6-0
-/-
Feb 24, 2004 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
5
Laura Salatino Lost 2-6, 2-6
-/-
Mar 06, 2004 at Eckerd
5
Chelsea Harrison Lost 3-6, 4-6
-/-
Mar 10, 2004 PROVIDENCE
6
Andrea Lee Won 6-1, 6-4
-/-
Mar 12, 2004 INDIANAPOLIS
6
Lexie Clayton Won 6-3, 6-2
-/-
Mar 15, 2004 VANGUARD
6
Aaron Poytner - 4-6, 6-1, unfinished
-/-
Mar 16, 2004 OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN
5
Tarryn DeSouza - 6-1, 4-5, unfinished
-/-
Mar 16, 2004 SOUTHERN NAZARENE
5
Becky Ciccone Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
Mar 17, 2004 LIMESTONE
5
Casie Caggiano Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Mar 20, 2004 ROLLINS
5
Jill Oppenheim Lost 4-6, 1-6
-/-
Mar 23, 2004 WRIGHT STATE
6
Jennifer Bagby Won 6-3, 6-0
-/-
Mar 24, 2004 MONTEVALLO
5
Kristin Smith - 6-3, 0-3, unfinished
-/-
Mar 27, 2004 at Saint Leo
5
Nikki Prack Won 6-2, 6-1
-/-
Apr 01, 2004 at Embry-Riddle
6
Meghan Fairbrother Won 6-2, 6-1
-/-
Apr 03, 2004 LYNN
6
Vucke Yavuz Lost 0-6, 1-6
-/-
Apr 04, 2004 at Florida Atlantic
6
Katherine Bartnik Lost 1-6, 0-6
-/-
Apr 06, 2004 BROWARD COMMUNITY COLLEGE
5
Sarah Wasserman Lost 1-6, 6-1, 5-7
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Feb 14, 2004 PALM BEACH ATLANTIC
2
Elisha Mabe / Yinet Medina Won 8-0 / Izabella Ciesinska
-/-
Mar 06, 2004 at Eckerd
3
Javiera Correa / Chelsea Harrison Won 8-2 / Desiree Collins
-/-
Mar 10, 2004 PROVIDENCE
3
Andrea Lee / Jen Daigle Won 8-2 / Desiree Collins
-/-
Mar 12, 2004 INDIANAPOLIS
3
Jeanette Gartner / Lexie Clayton Won 8-5 / Desiree Collins
-/-
Mar 15, 2004 VANGUARD
3
Alena Votavova / Aaron Poytner Lost 0-8 / Desiree Collins
-/-
Mar 16, 2004 OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN
3
Micah Wooten / Linda Proctor Won 8-2 / Diana Murillo
-/-
Mar 16, 2004 SOUTHERN NAZARENE
3
Sara Sills / Caroline Magambo Won 8-5 / Desiree Collins
-/-
Mar 17, 2004 LIMESTONE
3
Casie Caggiano / Brooks Stewart Won 8-1 / Desiree Collins
-/-
Mar 20, 2004 ROLLINS
3
Jill Oppenheim / Suzie Aurelio Lost 2-8 / Desiree Collins
-/-
Mar 23, 2004 WRIGHT STATE
3
Jennifer Bagby / Carla Haun Won 8-4 / Desiree Collins
-/-
Mar 27, 2004 at Saint Leo
2
Katie Kiernan / Nikki Prack Won 8-1 / Angie Mykieta
-/-
Apr 01, 2004 at Embry-Riddle
3
Natalia Kozyura / Meghan Fairbrother Lost 4-8 / Jessica Atkinson
-/-
Apr 03, 2004 LYNN
3
Maria Palacios / Dragana Ilic Lost 1-8 / Jessica Atkinson
-/-
Apr 04, 2004 at Florida Atlantic
3
Katherine Bartnik / Yeronika Koksova Lost 0-8 / Jessica Atkinson
-/-
Apr 06, 2004 BROWARD COMMUNITY COLLEGE
3
R. Storey / Sarah Wasserman Lost 5-8 / Desiree Collins
-/-

 


 Desiree Collins
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Feb 01, 2004 SAINT LEO
5
Nikki Prack Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
Feb 22, 2004 at Broward Community College
6
Renaldine Achille Won 6-2, 7-5
-/-
Feb 24, 2004 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
6
Kelly Cox Lost 3-6, 1-6
-/-
Mar 06, 2004 at Eckerd
4
Magdalena Correa Lost 0-6, 2-6
-/-
Jun 17, 2008 vs Seton Hall
5
Maj-Liis Jogi Lost 6-2, 4-6, 2-6
-/-
Mar 10, 2004 PROVIDENCE
5
Nicole Rodger Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
Mar 12, 2004 INDIANAPOLIS
5
Amy Ahlum Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
Mar 13, 2004 NOVA SOUTHEASTERN
5
Victoria Drescher Won 6-1, 6-3
-/-
Mar 15, 2004 VANGUARD
5
S. Bradley Lost 0-6, 1-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Feb 01, 2004 SAINT LEO
2
Katie Kiernan / Dacey Mahoney Won 8-3 / Izabella Ciesinska
-/-
Feb 22, 2004 at Broward Community College
3
Nicole Ohva / Renaldine Achille Won 8-4 / Angie Mykieta
-/-
Feb 24, 2004 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
3
Kelly Cox / Megan Fincham Won 8-0 / Angie Mykieta
-/-
Mar 06, 2004 at Eckerd
3
Javiera Correa / Chelsea Harrison Won 8-2 / Lori Colby
-/-
Jun 17, 2008 vs Seton Hall
2
Lorell Zamot / Catalina Isaza Lost 3-8 / Izabella Ciesinska
-/-
Mar 10, 2004 PROVIDENCE
3
Andrea Lee / Jen Daigle Won 8-2 / Lori Colby
-/-
Mar 12, 2004 INDIANAPOLIS
3
Jeanette Gartner / Lexie Clayton Won 8-5 / Lori Colby
-/-
Mar 15, 2004 VANGUARD
3
Alena Votavova / Aaron Poytner Lost 0-8 / Lori Colby
-/-
Mar 16, 2004 SOUTHERN NAZARENE
3
Sara Sills / Caroline Magambo Won 8-5 / Lori Colby
-/-
Mar 17, 2004 LIMESTONE
3
Casie Caggiano / Brooks Stewart Won 8-1 / Lori Colby
-/-
Mar 20, 2004 ROLLINS
3
Jill Oppenheim / Suzie Aurelio Lost 2-8 / Lori Colby
-/-
Mar 23, 2004 WRIGHT STATE
3
Jennifer Bagby / Carla Haun Won 8-4 / Lori Colby
-/-
Mar 24, 2004 MONTEVALLO
2
Carla Holloway / Ashley Moore Won 8-3 / Kristin Foelgner
-/-
Apr 06, 2004 BROWARD COMMUNITY COLLEGE
3
R. Storey / Sarah Wasserman Lost 5-8 / Lori Colby
-/-

 


 Tenille Elias
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Jun 17, 2008 vs Seton Hall
6
Veronika Gerka Lost 1-6, 1-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Jun 17, 2008 vs Seton Hall
3
Veronika Gerka / Maj-Liis Jogi Lost 4-8 / Angie Mykieta
-/-

 


 Kristin Foelgner
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Mar 24, 2004 MONTEVALLO
2
Carla Holloway / Ashley Moore Won 8-3 / Desiree Collins
-/-

 


 Juliana Garcia
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Feb 01, 2004 SAINT LEO
1
Iskra Nikolovska Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
Feb 13, 2004 at Barry
1
Natascha Loebnitz Lost 7-5, 1-6, 7-10
-/-
Feb 14, 2004 PALM BEACH ATLANTIC
1
Manare Akkar Won 6-4, 6-0
-/-
Feb 22, 2004 at Broward Community College
1
Karine Ionesco Lost 3-6, 5-7
-/-
Feb 24, 2004 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
1
Linda Mrkic Won 7-6, 6-7, 11-9
-/-
Mar 06, 2004 at Eckerd
1
Tiffanie Kalvoda Won 6-4, 6-1
-/-
Jun 17, 2008 vs Seton Hall
1
Kimberly Barfuss Won 6-4, 6-1
-/-
Mar 10, 2004 PROVIDENCE
1
Jen Daigle Won 6-4, 6-1
-/-
Mar 12, 2004 INDIANAPOLIS
1
Grace Wilhoite Won 6-3, 6-3
-/-
Mar 13, 2004 NOVA SOUTHEASTERN
1
Haydee Pabon Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
Mar 15, 2004 VANGUARD
1
Olga Hlushuchanka Lost 2-6, 4-6
-/-
Mar 16, 2004 OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN
1
Michaela Shejbalova - 5-6, unfinished
-/-
Mar 16, 2004 SOUTHERN NAZARENE
1
Larikah Russel Won 6-3, 6-1
-/-
Mar 17, 2004 LIMESTONE
1
Rachel Aaron Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
Mar 20, 2004 ROLLINS
1
Vanessa Caddick Lost 3-6, 4-6
-/-
Mar 21, 2004 OUACHITA BAPTIST
1
Helena Besovic Lost 2-6, 1-6
-/-
Mar 23, 2004 WRIGHT STATE
1
Jessica Lee Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
Mar 24, 2004 MONTEVALLO
1
Yamel Ruiz - 6-4, 1-0, unfinished
-/-
Mar 27, 2004 at Saint Leo
1
Iskra Nikolovska Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
Apr 01, 2004 at Embry-Riddle
1
Liezl Samios-Uy Won 1-6, 6-4, 6-1
-/-
Apr 03, 2004 LYNN
1
Dragana Ilic Won 7-5, 6-3
-/-
Apr 04, 2004 at Florida Atlantic
1
Alena Dvorakova Lost 6-4, 1-6, 10-12
-/-
Apr 06, 2004 BROWARD COMMUNITY COLLEGE
1
L. Shelton Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Feb 01, 2004 SAINT LEO
1
Iskra Nikolovska / Ashley Johansen Won 8-0 / Petya Yaneva
-/-
Feb 13, 2004 at Barry
1
Natascha Loebnitz / Maria Lopez Lost 4-8 / Krista Polulak
-/-
Feb 14, 2004 PALM BEACH ATLANTIC
1
Manare Akkar / Meghan Wedepohl Won 8-6 / Krista Polulak
-/-
Feb 22, 2004 at Broward Community College
1
R. Storey / Kristel Izquierdo Won 8-3 / Petya Yaneva
-/-
Feb 24, 2004 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
1
Linda Mrkic / Lara Alconbendas Won 8-4 / Petya Yaneva
-/-
Mar 06, 2004 at Eckerd
1
Amanda McClure / Magdalena Correa Won 8-1 / Petya Yaneva
-/-
Jun 17, 2008 vs Seton Hall
1
Kimberly Barfuss / Lara Spagnuolo Won 8-1 / Petya Yaneva
-/-
Mar 10, 2004 PROVIDENCE
1
Sara Bitetti / Cheri LaPane Won 8-2 / Petya Yaneva
-/-
Mar 12, 2004 INDIANAPOLIS
1
Grace Wilhoite / Simmi Rani Won 8-6 / Petya Yaneva
-/-
Mar 13, 2004 NOVA SOUTHEASTERN
1
Victoria Drescher / Haydee Pabon Won 8-2 / Petya Yaneva
-/-
Mar 15, 2004 VANGUARD
1
Amy Brown / Olga Hlushuchanka Lost 6-8 / Petya Yaneva
-/-
Mar 16, 2004 OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN
1
Linda Tempelfelde / Michaela Shejbalova Won 8-2 / Petya Yaneva
-/-
Mar 16, 2004 SOUTHERN NAZARENE
1
Larikah Russel / Nikkita Fountain Won 8-6 / Petya Yaneva
-/-
Mar 17, 2004 LIMESTONE
1
Rachel Aaron / Sandra Larsen Won 8-4 / Petya Yaneva
-/-
Mar 20, 2004 ROLLINS
1
Vanessa Caddick / Tricia Gehret Won 8-5 / Petya Yaneva
-/-
Mar 21, 2004 OUACHITA BAPTIST
1
Brenda Magnetti / Helena Besovic Lost 5-8 / Petya Yaneva
-/-
Mar 23, 2004 WRIGHT STATE
1
Jessica Lee / Laura Culbertson Won 8-1 / Petya Yaneva
-/-
Mar 24, 2004 MONTEVALLO
1
Kristin Smith / Yamel Ruiz Won 8-1 / Petya Yaneva
-/-
Mar 27, 2004 at Saint Leo
1
Iskra Nikolovska / Ashley Johansen Won 8-4 / Izabella Ciesinska
-/-
Apr 01, 2004 at Embry-Riddle
1
Liza Francis / Alexandra Buttazzoni Won 8-2 / Petya Yaneva
-/-
Apr 03, 2004 LYNN
1
Andrea Kostricova / Vucke Yavuz Lost 2-8 / Petya Yaneva
-/-
Apr 04, 2004 at Florida Atlantic
1
Alena Dvorakova / Karolina Roubickova Won 8-4 / Petya Yaneva
-/-
Apr 06, 2004 BROWARD COMMUNITY COLLEGE
1
L. Shelton / Karine Ionesco Lost 2-8 / Petya Yaneva
-/-

 


 Carolyn Johnstone
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Mar 24, 2004 MONTEVALLO
3
Cambria Smith / Melodi Inaltong Won 8-4 / Izabella Ciesinska
-/-

 


 Diana Murillo
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Mar 16, 2004 OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN
6
Micah Wooten Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
Mar 16, 2004 SOUTHERN NAZARENE
6
Emily Kraft Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Apr 06, 2004 BROWARD COMMUNITY COLLEGE
6
Renaldine Achille Lost 1-6, 0-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Feb 01, 2004 SAINT LEO
3
Nikki Prack / Morgan Mander Won 8-1 / Krista Polulak
-/-
Mar 16, 2004 OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN
3
Micah Wooten / Linda Proctor Won 8-2 / Lori Colby
-/-

 


 Angie Mykieta
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Feb 01, 2004 SAINT LEO
3
Katie Kiernan Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Feb 13, 2004 at Barry
4
Arabella Martin Lost 2-6, 0-6
-/-
Feb 14, 2004 PALM BEACH ATLANTIC
3
Elisha Mabe Won 6-3, 6-2
-/-
Feb 22, 2004 at Broward Community College
4
Leigh Ann Moss Won 6-1, 6-2
-/-
Feb 24, 2004 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
4
Lara Alconbendas Lost 3-6, 3-6
-/-
Jun 17, 2008 vs Seton Hall
4
Catalina Isaza Lost 5-7, 4-6
-/-
Mar 10, 2004 PROVIDENCE
4
Molly Gilbride Won 6-0, 6-3
-/-
Mar 12, 2004 INDIANAPOLIS
4
Christi Brill Won 6-0, 6-4
-/-
Mar 13, 2004 NOVA SOUTHEASTERN
4
Stephanie Zevallos Won 6-3, 6-2
-/-
Mar 15, 2004 VANGUARD
4
Silina Yohner Won 6-1, 7-5
-/-
Mar 16, 2004 OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN
4
Ashley Sims Lost 2-2, retired
-/-
Mar 16, 2004 SOUTHERN NAZARENE
4
Sara Sills Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Mar 17, 2004 LIMESTONE
4
Carla Entizne Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Mar 20, 2004 ROLLINS
4
Tricia Gehret Lost 4-6, 3-6
-/-
Mar 21, 2004 OUACHITA BAPTIST
4
Sabrina Benitez Lost 2-6, 2-6
-/-
Mar 23, 2004 WRIGHT STATE
4
Laura Culbertson Won 6-0, 7-5
-/-
Mar 24, 2004 MONTEVALLO
4
Cambria Smith - 6-1, 4-1, unfinished
-/-
Mar 27, 2004 at Saint Leo
3
Katie Kiernan Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
Apr 01, 2004 at Embry-Riddle
4
Liza Francis Won 7-6, 6-3
-/-
Apr 03, 2004 LYNN
4
Dina Bajramovic Lost 2-6, 1-6
-/-
Apr 04, 2004 at Florida Atlantic
4
Krystel Borg Lost 1-6, 0-6
-/-
Apr 06, 2004 BROWARD COMMUNITY COLLEGE
3
R. Storey - 6-7, 2-4, unfinished
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Feb 22, 2004 at Broward Community College
3
Nicole Ohva / Renaldine Achille Won 8-4 / Desiree Collins
-/-
Feb 24, 2004 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
3
Kelly Cox / Megan Fincham Won 8-0 / Desiree Collins
-/-
Jun 17, 2008 vs Seton Hall
3
Veronika Gerka / Maj-Liis Jogi Lost 4-8 / Tenille Elias
-/-
Mar 10, 2004 PROVIDENCE
2
Molly Gilbride / Nicole Rodger Won 8-2 / Izabella Ciesinska
-/-
Mar 12, 2004 INDIANAPOLIS
2
Christi Brill / Gayal Jones Won 8-0 / Izabella Ciesinska
-/-
Mar 13, 2004 NOVA SOUTHEASTERN
2
Michele Alvarez / Stephanie Zevallos Won 8-5 / Izabella Ciesinska
-/-
Mar 15, 2004 VANGUARD
2
Silina Yohner / S. Bradley Lost 0-8 / Izabella Ciesinska
-/-
Mar 16, 2004 OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN
2
Tarryn DeSouza / Ashley Sims Won 8-2 / Izabella Ciesinska
-/-
Mar 16, 2004 SOUTHERN NAZARENE
2
Becky Ciccone / Emily Kraft Won 8-1 / Izabella Ciesinska
-/-
Mar 17, 2004 LIMESTONE
2
Melanie Kragl / Carla Entizne Won 8-2 / Izabella Ciesinska
-/-
Mar 20, 2004 ROLLINS
2
Tasi Pucell / Lindsey Soffes Lost 8-9 / Izabella Ciesinska
-/-
Mar 21, 2004 OUACHITA BAPTIST
2
Inga Ziemina / Sabrina Benitez Lost 4-8 / Izabella Ciesinska
-/-
Mar 23, 2004 WRIGHT STATE
2
Maggie Jacobs / Audra Beckett Won 8-5 / Izabella Ciesinska
-/-
Mar 27, 2004 at Saint Leo
2
Katie Kiernan / Nikki Prack Won 8-1 / Lori Colby
-/-
Apr 01, 2004 at Embry-Riddle
2
Liezl Samios-Uy / Jessica Anaya Lost 6-8 / Izabella Ciesinska
-/-
Apr 03, 2004 LYNN
2
Marie Barbier / Dina Bajramovic Lost 3-8 / Izabella Ciesinska
-/-
Apr 04, 2004 at Florida Atlantic
2
Tania Rivera / Krystel Borg Lost 1-8 / Izabella Ciesinska
-/-
Apr 06, 2004 BROWARD COMMUNITY COLLEGE
2
Kristel Izquierdo / Renaldine Achille Lost 4-8 / Krista Polulak
-/-

 


 No player
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg

 


 Krista Polulak
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Feb 01, 2004 SAINT LEO
4
Dacey Mahoney Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Feb 13, 2004 at Barry
5
Carole Steinhauser Lost 6-1, 0-6, 2-6
-/-
Feb 14, 2004 PALM BEACH ATLANTIC
4
Yinet Medina Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
Feb 22, 2004 at Broward Community College
5
Sarah Wasserman Won 6-3, 6-4
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Feb 01, 2004 SAINT LEO
3
Nikki Prack / Morgan Mander Won 8-1 / Diana Murillo
-/-
Feb 13, 2004 at Barry
1
Natascha Loebnitz / Maria Lopez Lost 4-8 / Juliana Garcia
-/-
Feb 14, 2004 PALM BEACH ATLANTIC
1
Manare Akkar / Meghan Wedepohl Won 8-6 / Juliana Garcia
-/-
Feb 22, 2004 at Broward Community College
2
Sarah Wasserman / Leigh Ann Moss Won 8-4 / Izabella Ciesinska
-/-
Feb 24, 2004 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
2
Lidia Gandarias / Laura Salatino Lost 4-2, retired / Izabella Ciesinska
-/-
Mar 06, 2004 at Eckerd
2
Rachael Sanchez / Tiffanie Kalvoda Lost 4-8 / Izabella Ciesinska
-/-
Apr 06, 2004 BROWARD COMMUNITY COLLEGE
2
Kristel Izquierdo / Renaldine Achille Lost 4-8 / Angie Mykieta
-/-

 


 Petya Yaneva
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Feb 13, 2004 at Barry
2
Greta Trotman Lost 4-6, 6-4, 8-10
-/-
Feb 22, 2004 at Broward Community College
2
R. Storey Lost 2-6, 6-4, 5-7
-/-
Feb 24, 2004 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
2
Lidia Gandarias - 3-6, 6-3
-/-
Mar 06, 2004 at Eckerd
2
Rachael Sanchez Won 4-6, 6-1, 6-3
-/-
Jun 17, 2008 vs Seton Hall
2
Viviana Figueroa Lost 3-6, 1-6
-/-
Mar 10, 2004 PROVIDENCE
2
Cheri LaPane Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
Mar 12, 2004 INDIANAPOLIS
2
Gayal Jones Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
Mar 13, 2004 NOVA SOUTHEASTERN
2
Sabrina Booi Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Mar 15, 2004 VANGUARD
2
Amy Brown - 3-6, 1-3, unfinished
-/-
Mar 16, 2004 OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN
2
Linda Tempelfelde - 6-4, 1-2, unfinished
-/-
Mar 16, 2004 SOUTHERN NAZARENE
2
Nikkita Fountain Won 7-5, 6-1
-/-
Mar 17, 2004 LIMESTONE
2
Sandra Larsen Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
Mar 20, 2004 ROLLINS
2
Tasi Pucell Lost 2-6, 3-6
-/-
Mar 21, 2004 OUACHITA BAPTIST
2
Brenda Magnetti Lost 3-6, 4-6
-/-
Mar 23, 2004 WRIGHT STATE
2
Maggie Jacobs Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Mar 24, 2004 MONTEVALLO
2
Carla Holloway Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Apr 01, 2004 at Embry-Riddle
2
Natalia Kozyura Won 6-4, 6-0
-/-
Apr 03, 2004 LYNN
2
Marie Barbier Lost 1-6, 1-6
-/-
Apr 04, 2004 at Florida Atlantic
2
Karolina Roubickova Lost 1-6, 6-7
-/-
Apr 06, 2004 BROWARD COMMUNITY COLLEGE
2
Karine Ionesco Lost 3-6, 2-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Feb 01, 2004 SAINT LEO
1
Iskra Nikolovska / Ashley Johansen Won 8-0 / Juliana Garcia
-/-
Feb 13, 2004 at Barry
2
Greta Trotman / Carole Steinhauser Lost 6-8 / Izabella Ciesinska
-/-
Feb 22, 2004 at Broward Community College
1
R. Storey / Kristel Izquierdo Won 8-3 / Juliana Garcia
-/-
Feb 24, 2004 FLORIDA SOUTHERN
1
Linda Mrkic / Lara Alconbendas Won 8-4 / Juliana Garcia
-/-
Mar 06, 2004 at Eckerd
1
Amanda McClure / Magdalena Correa Won 8-1 / Juliana Garcia
-/-
Jun 17, 2008 vs Seton Hall
1
Kimberly Barfuss / Lara Spagnuolo Won 8-1 / Juliana Garcia
-/-
Mar 10, 2004 PROVIDENCE
1
Sara Bitetti / Cheri LaPane Won 8-2 / Juliana Garcia
-/-
Mar 12, 2004 INDIANAPOLIS
1
Grace Wilhoite / Simmi Rani Won 8-6 / Juliana Garcia
-/-
Mar 13, 2004 NOVA SOUTHEASTERN
1
Victoria Drescher / Haydee Pabon Won 8-2 / Juliana Garcia
-/-
Mar 15, 2004 VANGUARD
1
Amy Brown / Olga Hlushuchanka Lost 6-8 / Juliana Garcia
-/-
Mar 16, 2004 OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN
1
Linda Tempelfelde / Michaela Shejbalova Won 8-2 / Juliana Garcia
-/-
Mar 16, 2004 SOUTHERN NAZARENE
1
Larikah Russel / Nikkita Fountain Won 8-6 / Juliana Garcia
-/-
Mar 17, 2004 LIMESTONE
1
Rachel Aaron / Sandra Larsen Won 8-4 / Juliana Garcia
-/-
Mar 20, 2004 ROLLINS
1
Vanessa Caddick / Tricia Gehret Won 8-5 / Juliana Garcia
-/-
Mar 21, 2004 OUACHITA BAPTIST
1
Brenda Magnetti / Helena Besovic Lost 5-8 / Juliana Garcia
-/-
Mar 23, 2004 WRIGHT STATE
1
Jessica Lee / Laura Culbertson Won 8-1 / Juliana Garcia
-/-
Mar 24, 2004 MONTEVALLO
1
Kristin Smith / Yamel Ruiz Won 8-1 / Juliana Garcia
-/-
Apr 01, 2004 at Embry-Riddle
1
Liza Francis / Alexandra Buttazzoni Won 8-2 / Juliana Garcia
-/-
Apr 03, 2004 LYNN
1
Andrea Kostricova / Vucke Yavuz Lost 2-8 / Juliana Garcia
-/-
Apr 04, 2004 at Florida Atlantic
1
Alena Dvorakova / Karolina Roubickova Won 8-4 / Juliana Garcia
-/-
Apr 06, 2004 BROWARD COMMUNITY COLLEGE
1
L. Shelton / Karine Ionesco Lost 2-8 / Juliana Garcia
-/-

Schedule legend
Generated on 6/17/2008