Licensed to Florida Gulf Coast University
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/4/2008 07:13 PM
                          FAU / UM / FGCU - 2/1/2007                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Atlantic University  'B'                            3:55.40  
     1) Carmigniani, Julie 18           2) Green, Ashlee 18               
     3) Griffith, Shawna 20             4) DeRito, Stephanie 19           
                  27.94       57.46 (57.46)     1:28.71 (31.25)   2:04.34 (1:06.88)
        2:30.77 (26.43)     3:02.49 (58.15)     3:27.40 (24.91)     3:55.40 (52.91)
  2 University of Miami  'A'                                    3:56.74  
     1) Boesing, Britta K 23            2) Waszkiewicz, Magdalena 21      
     3) Eason, Katie M 20               4) Pomerleau, Kirsten L 19        
                  28.48       59.36 (59.36)     1:30.64 (31.28)   2:06.98 (1:07.62)
        2:33.21 (26.23)     3:04.24 (57.26)     3:28.57 (24.33)     3:56.74 (52.50)
  3 Florida Atlantic University  'A'                            3:59.65  
     1) Alexander, Lindsey 20           2) Neal, Kalina 19                
     3) Lampkin, Jessica 19             4) Forcht, Jennifer 19            
                  29.85   1:00.76 (1:00.76)     1:32.25 (31.49)   2:08.25 (1:07.49)
        2:35.51 (27.26)     3:06.75 (58.50)     3:31.83 (25.08)     3:59.65 (52.90)
  4 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'                          3:59.78  
     1) Hyddmark, Viktoria E 19         2) Silveira, Catrina J 18         
     3) Lallier, Cori R 18              4) Rein, Rachael A 19             
                  29.13       59.87 (59.87)     1:31.53 (31.66)   2:07.95 (1:08.08)
        2:35.45 (27.50)     3:07.18 (59.23)     3:32.27 (25.09)     3:59.78 (52.60)
  5 University of Miami  'B'                                    4:06.41  
     1) Novotny, Deidre D 19            2) Rau, Tina J 20                 
     3) Zubowicz, Victoria V 20         4) Dadic, Marina 19               
                  29.71   1:01.03 (1:01.03)     1:32.67 (31.64)   2:09.31 (1:08.28)
        2:36.92 (27.61)   3:11.36 (1:02.05)     3:36.28 (24.92)     4:06.41 (55.05)
  6 Florida Atlantic University  'C'                            4:11.14  
     1) Stevens, Alicia 18              2) Allen, Emilienne 18            
     3) Lehane, Colleen 20              4) Harms, Jenny 20                
                  30.58   1:02.67 (1:02.67)     1:35.77 (33.10)   2:12.33 (1:09.66)
        2:41.72 (29.39)   3:16.49 (1:04.16)     3:42.78 (26.29)     4:11.14 (54.65)
  7 Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'                          4:11.97  
     1) Pomerleau, Kris D 17            2) Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E 19       
     3) Gallo, Courtney P 20            4) Conroy, Rae E 18               
                  30.94   1:03.95 (1:03.95)     1:21.92 (17.97)   2:14.82 (1:10.87)
        2:43.47 (28.65)   3:15.88 (1:01.06)     3:41.73 (25.85)     4:11.97 (56.09)
 
Event 2  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Labreche, Ryann A         18 U of M                        17:19.84  
                  28.90       59.83 (30.93)     1:31.06 (31.23)     2:02.63 (31.57)
        2:34.09 (31.46)     3:05.56 (31.47)     3:37.14 (31.58)     4:08.66 (31.52)
        4:40.06 (31.40)     5:11.30 (31.24)     5:42.57 (31.27)     6:14.17 (31.60)
        6:45.50 (31.33)     7:17.01 (31.51)     7:48.49 (31.48)     8:19.97 (31.48)
        8:51.54 (31.57)     9:22.98 (31.44)     9:54.34 (31.36)    10:26.23 (31.89)
       10:57.98 (31.75)    11:29.79 (31.81)    12:01.74 (31.95)    12:33.66 (31.92)
       13:05.72 (32.06)    13:37.48 (31.76)    14:09.57 (32.09)    14:41.57 (32.00)
       15:13.68 (32.11)    15:46.00 (32.32)    16:17.71 (31.71)    16:49.31 (31.60)
       17:19.84 (30.53)
  2 Fabry, Brittany           20 Fla Atlantic                  17:23.37  
                  30.00     1:01.44 (31.44)     1:33.21 (31.77)     2:04.70 (31.49)
        2:36.18 (31.48)     3:07.68 (31.50)     3:39.40 (31.72)     4:10.98 (31.58)
        4:42.76 (31.78)     5:14.33 (31.57)     5:45.99 (31.66)     6:17.56 (31.57)
        6:49.32 (31.76)     7:21.12 (31.80)     7:52.88 (31.76)     8:24.49 (31.61)
        8:56.45 (31.96)     9:28.39 (31.94)    10:00.12 (31.73)    10:31.98 (31.86)
       11:04.01 (32.03)    11:35.87 (31.86)    12:07.77 (31.90)    12:39.78 (32.01)
       13:11.75 (31.97)    13:43.34 (31.59)    14:15.08 (31.74)    14:46.72 (31.64)
       15:18.08 (31.36)    15:49.80 (31.72)    16:21.29 (31.49)    16:52.73 (31.44)
       17:23.37 (30.64)
  3 Siggins, Yasmin           19 Fla Atlantic                  17:31.95  
                  29.33     1:00.59 (31.26)     1:32.22 (31.63)     2:03.84 (31.62)
        2:35.33 (31.49)     3:07.08 (31.75)     3:38.46 (31.38)     4:10.03 (31.57)
        4:41.72 (31.69)     5:13.23 (31.51)     5:44.66 (31.43)     6:16.45 (31.79)
        6:48.33 (31.88)     7:20.36 (32.03)     7:52.44 (32.08)     8:24.44 (32.00)
        8:56.41 (31.97)     9:28.37 (31.96)    10:00.39 (32.02)    10:32.56 (32.17)
       11:04.64 (32.08)    11:36.87 (32.23)    12:08.94 (32.07)    12:41.40 (32.46)
       13:13.86 (32.46)    13:46.20 (32.34)    14:18.35 (32.15)    14:50.70 (32.35)
       15:23.32 (32.62)    15:55.79 (32.47)    16:28.01 (32.22)    17:00.41 (32.40)
       17:31.95 (31.54)
  4 Kuykendall, Danielle      20 Fla Atlantic                  17:39.30  
                  29.89     1:01.82 (31.93)     1:34.16 (32.34)     2:06.09 (31.93)
        2:37.88 (31.79)     3:09.82 (31.94)     3:41.71 (31.89)     4:13.84 (32.13)
        4:45.84 (32.00)     5:17.78 (31.94)     5:49.33 (31.55)     6:21.24 (31.91)
        6:53.38 (32.14)     7:25.40 (32.02)     7:57.59 (32.19)     8:29.87 (32.28)
        9:02.28 (32.41)     9:34.48 (32.20)    10:06.78 (32.30)    10:39.16 (32.38)
       11:11.27 (32.11)    11:43.32 (32.05)    12:15.60 (32.28)    12:47.88 (32.28)
       13:20.46 (32.58)    13:52.64 (32.18)    14:25.07 (32.43)    14:57.36 (32.29)
       15:30.19 (32.83)    16:02.74 (32.55)    16:35.25 (32.51)    17:07.87 (32.62)
       17:39.30 (31.43)
  5 Petzold, Tiffany E        18 U of M                        17:50.13  
                  29.59     1:02.31 (32.72)     1:34.64 (32.33)     2:07.16 (32.52)
        2:39.70 (32.54)     3:12.25 (32.55)     3:44.88 (32.63)     4:16.88 (32.00)
        4:49.01 (32.13)     5:21.06 (32.05)     5:53.25 (32.19)     6:25.14 (31.89)
        6:57.25 (32.11)     7:29.40 (32.15)     8:01.54 (32.14)     8:33.96 (32.42)
        9:06.34 (32.38)     9:38.81 (32.47)    10:11.01 (32.20)    10:43.47 (32.46)
       11:15.67 (32.20)    11:48.28 (32.61)    12:21.08 (32.80)    12:53.70 (32.62)
       13:26.55 (32.85)    13:59.25 (32.70)    14:32.18 (32.93)    15:05.23 (33.05)
       15:38.16 (32.93)    16:11.47 (33.31)    16:44.23 (32.76)    17:17.08 (32.85)
       17:50.13 (33.05)
  6 Cooke, Taylor             18 FGCU                          17:55.19  
                  29.55     1:01.58 (32.03)     1:33.64 (32.06)     2:05.61 (31.97)
        2:37.69 (32.08)     3:10.15 (32.46)     3:42.41 (32.26)     4:15.05 (32.64)
        4:47.59 (32.54)     5:20.02 (32.43)     5:52.84 (32.82)     6:25.46 (32.62)
        6:58.74 (33.28)     7:31.53 (32.79)     8:04.75 (33.22)     8:37.83 (33.08)
        9:10.54 (32.71)     9:43.20 (32.66)    10:16.08 (32.88)    10:49.66 (33.58)
       11:22.65 (32.99)    11:55.68 (33.03)    12:28.40 (32.72)    13:01.14 (32.74)
       13:34.09 (32.95)    14:07.36 (33.27)    14:40.24 (32.88)    15:13.10 (32.86)
       15:46.20 (33.10)    16:19.02 (32.82)    16:51.86 (32.84)    17:24.28 (32.42)
       17:55.19 (30.91)
  7 Stevens, Alicia           18 Fla Atlantic                  17:56.57  
                  30.10     1:02.21 (32.11)     1:34.83 (32.62)     2:06.97 (32.14)
        2:39.41 (32.44)     3:11.78 (32.37)     3:44.21 (32.43)     4:16.54 (32.33)
        4:48.95 (32.41)     5:21.40 (32.45)     5:53.86 (32.46)     6:26.30 (32.44)
        6:59.04 (32.74)     7:31.99 (32.95)     8:04.60 (32.61)     8:37.34 (32.74)
        9:10.05 (32.71)     9:42.99 (32.94)    10:15.71 (32.72)    10:48.71 (33.00)
       11:21.72 (33.01)    11:54.69 (32.97)    12:27.69 (33.00)    13:00.71 (33.02)
       13:33.78 (33.07)    14:06.77 (32.99)    14:39.88 (33.11)    15:12.80 (32.92)
       15:45.88 (33.08)    16:19.00 (33.12)    16:51.86 (32.86)    17:23.83 (31.97)
       17:56.57 (32.74)
  8 Oke, Katie C              18 FGCU                          17:58.10  
                  30.38     1:02.89 (32.51)     1:35.68 (32.79)     2:08.51 (32.83)
        2:41.09 (32.58)     3:13.89 (32.80)     3:46.55 (32.66)     4:18.97 (32.42)
        4:51.69 (32.72)     5:24.39 (32.70)     5:57.08 (32.69)     6:29.80 (32.72)
        7:02.45 (32.65)     7:35.13 (32.68)     8:08.10 (32.97)     8:40.79 (32.69)
        9:13.59 (32.80)     9:46.61 (33.02)    10:19.74 (33.13)    10:52.52 (32.78)
       11:24.99 (32.47)    11:57.35 (32.36)    12:29.87 (32.52)    13:02.73 (32.86)
       13:35.72 (32.99)    14:08.84 (33.12)    14:41.74 (32.90)    15:14.68 (32.94)
       15:47.60 (32.92)    16:20.31 (32.71)    16:53.18 (32.87)    17:26.08 (32.90)
       17:58.10 (32.02)
  9 Loubris, Katy A           18 FGCU                          18:08.03  
                  29.80     1:02.17 (32.37)     1:34.61 (32.44)     2:07.03 (32.42)
        2:39.79 (32.76)     3:12.37 (32.58)     3:45.17 (32.80)     4:18.24 (33.07)
        4:51.09 (32.85)     5:23.87 (32.78)     5:56.62 (32.75)     6:29.59 (32.97)
        7:02.43 (32.84)     7:35.45 (33.02)     8:08.35 (32.90)     8:41.28 (32.93)
        9:14.33 (33.05)     9:47.44 (33.11)    10:20.39 (32.95)    10:53.48 (33.09)
       11:26.74 (33.26)    11:59.67 (32.93)    12:32.99 (33.32)    13:06.42 (33.43)
       13:39.71 (33.29)    14:13.24 (33.53)    14:46.92 (33.68)    15:20.52 (33.60)
       15:54.13 (33.61)    16:27.77 (33.64)    17:01.43 (33.66)    17:35.03 (33.60)
       18:08.03 (33.00)
 10 Plotkin, Teri L           18 FGCU                          18:49.31  
                  30.98     1:03.47 (32.49)     1:36.02 (32.55)     2:08.86 (32.84)
        2:42.30 (33.44)     3:15.72 (33.42)     3:49.20 (33.48)     4:22.98 (33.78)
        4:56.99 (34.01)     5:31.47 (34.48)     6:06.06 (34.59)     6:39.85 (33.79)
        7:13.78 (33.93)     7:48.19 (34.41)     8:22.46 (34.27)     8:56.60 (34.14)
        9:31.52 (34.92)    10:05.99 (34.47)    10:40.86 (34.87)    11:15.83 (34.97)
       11:50.72 (34.89)    12:25.71 (34.99)    13:00.58 (34.87)    13:35.47 (34.89)
       14:10.41 (34.94)    14:45.40 (34.99)    15:21.01 (35.61)    15:56.51 (35.50)
       16:31.68 (35.17)    17:06.45 (34.77)    17:41.43 (34.98)    18:15.87 (34.44)
       18:49.31 (33.44)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saarnak, Annika           19 U of M                         1:53.07  
                  25.91       54.37 (28.46)     1:23.32 (28.95)     1:53.07 (29.75)
  2 Murphy, Bianca            19 Fla Atlantic                   1:54.18  
                  26.61       55.22 (28.61)     1:24.32 (29.10)     1:54.18 (29.86)
  3 Harms, Jenny              20 Fla Atlantic                   1:54.73  
                  27.25       55.61 (28.36)     1:24.90 (29.29)     1:54.73 (29.83)
  4 Samilo, Nicole            19 Fla Atlantic                   1:55.31  
                  27.19       56.01 (28.82)     1:25.57 (29.56)     1:55.31 (29.74)
  5 Rein, Rachael A           19 FGCU                           1:57.13  
                  26.82       55.99 (29.17)     1:26.23 (30.24)     1:57.13 (30.90)
  6 Davis, Emerson M          21 U of M                         1:58.28  
                  27.46       57.02 (29.56)     1:27.56 (30.54)     1:58.28 (30.72)
  7 Gallo, Courtney P         20 FGCU                           2:00.33  
                  28.76       59.22 (30.46)     1:29.95 (30.73)     2:00.33 (30.38)
  8 Torres, Lizzi M           18 U of M                         2:02.30  
                  27.05       58.12 (31.07)     1:29.88 (31.76)     2:02.30 (32.42)
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Lindsey        20 Fla Atlantic                     57.13  
                  27.76       57.13 (29.37)                                        
  2 Boesing, Britta K         23 U of M                           58.64  
                  28.87       58.64 (29.77)                                        
  3 Carmigniani, Julie        18 Fla Atlantic                   1:00.00  
                  29.57     1:00.00 (30.43)                                        
  4 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      19 FGCU                           1:00.04  
                  29.53     1:00.04 (30.51)                                        
  5 Stevens, Alicia           18 Fla Atlantic                   1:02.78  
                  30.88     1:02.78 (31.90)                                        
  6 Pomerleau, Kirsten L      19 U of M                         1:02.83  
                  30.44     1:02.83 (32.39)                                        
  7 Bardowell, Allie L        21 U of M                         1:06.19  
                  32.32     1:06.19 (33.87)                                        
  8 Cox, Vanessa L            20 FGCU                           1:07.02  
                  32.09     1:07.02 (34.93)                                        
  9 Ferraro, Ashley M         18 FGCU                           1:07.44  
                  32.73     1:07.44 (34.71)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Whitney            18 Fla Atlantic                   1:06.44  
                  31.79     1:06.44 (34.65)                                        
  2 Peloquin, Kelly R         19 U of M                         1:07.02  
                  31.82     1:07.02 (35.20)                                        
  3 Nassim, Janelle           19 Fla Atlantic                   1:07.42  
                  31.86     1:07.42 (35.56)                                        
  4 Silveira, Catrina J       18 FGCU                           1:07.79  
                  32.28     1:07.79 (35.51)                                        
  5 Rau, Tina J               20 U of M                         1:08.00  
                  32.25     1:08.00 (35.75)                                        
  6 Morley, Nikki             18 Fla Atlantic                   1:09.29  
                  33.19     1:09.29 (36.10)                                        
  7 Neal, Kalina              19 Fla Atlantic                   1:09.38  
                  32.94     1:09.38 (36.44)                                        
  7 Zubowicz, Victoria V      20 U of M                         1:09.38  
                  33.10     1:09.38 (36.28)                                        
  9 Waszkiewicz, Magdalena    21 U of M                         1:09.57  
                  32.68     1:09.57 (36.89)                                        
 10 Green, Ashlee             18 Fla Atlantic                   1:10.61  
                  33.44     1:10.61 (37.17)                                        
 11 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E     19 FGCU                           1:10.87  
                  33.06     1:10.87 (37.81)                                        
 12 Plotkin, Teri L           18 FGCU                           1:14.48  
                  35.24     1:14.48 (39.24)                                        
 13 Allen, Emilienne          18 Fla Atlantic                   1:15.76  
                  36.13     1:15.76 (39.63)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Shawna          20 Fla Atlantic                   2:04.85  
                  28.88     1:00.30 (31.42)     1:32.29 (31.99)     2:04.85 (32.56)
  2 Forcht, Jennifer          19 Fla Atlantic                   2:06.84  
                  28.98     1:01.12 (32.14)     1:33.54 (32.42)     2:06.84 (33.30)
  3 Lallier, Cori R           18 FGCU                           2:09.94  
                  28.40     1:00.70 (32.30)     1:34.61 (33.91)     2:09.94 (35.33)
  4 Devenuto, Capria J        22 U of M                         2:11.53  
                  29.68     1:02.62 (32.94)     1:36.67 (34.05)     2:11.53 (34.86)
  5 Granville, Diana D        17 FGCU                           2:11.57  
                  29.18     1:02.15 (32.97)     1:36.52 (34.37)     2:11.57 (35.05)
  6 Gallo, Courtney P         20 FGCU                           2:16.13  
                  31.41     1:05.84 (34.43)     1:40.99 (35.15)     2:16.13 (35.14)
  7 Lehane, Colleen           20 Fla Atlantic                   2:16.29  
                  30.33     1:04.37 (34.04)     1:40.01 (35.64)     2:16.29 (36.28)
  8 Novotny, Deidre D         19 U of M                         2:17.57  
                  29.12     1:03.25 (34.13)     1:39.90 (36.65)     2:17.57 (37.67)
  9 Siggins, Yasmin           19 Fla Atlantic                   2:20.79  
                  30.60     1:06.52 (35.92)     1:44.68 (38.16)     2:20.79 (36.11)
 10 Cooke, Taylor             18 FGCU                           2:29.88  
                  30.72     1:07.17 (36.45)     1:43.31 (36.14)     2:29.88 (46.57)
 -- Tibbs, Morgan A           18 FGCU                          X2:21.04  
                  31.16     1:06.04 (34.88)     1:43.30 (37.26)     2:21.04 (37.74)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pomerleau, Kirsten L      19 U of M                           24.30  
  1 Murphy, Bianca            19 Fla Atlantic                     24.30  
  3 DeRito, Stephanie         19 Fla Atlantic                     24.66  
  4 Eason, Katie M            20 U of M                           24.68  
  5 Torres, Lizzi M           18 U of M                           24.97  
  6 Lampkin, Jessica          19 Fla Atlantic                     25.13  
  7 Dadic, Marina             19 U of M                           25.53  
  8 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E     19 FGCU                             25.93  
  9 Conroy, Rae E             18 FGCU                             26.07  
 10 Errington, Lisa D         18 FGCU                             26.45  
 11 Cox, Vanessa L            20 FGCU                             26.70  
 
Event 8  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Lisa            20 Fla Atlantic                    280.20  
  2 Viola, Brittany              U of M                          279.05  
  3 Harvath, Lauren           20 Fla Atlantic                    277.30  
  4 Schlachterman, Samantha   20 Fla Atlantic                    265.43  
  5 McNamara, Karmin A        19 FGCU                            247.73  
  6 McCollough, Sarah A       18 FGCU                            234.90  
  7 Shaw, Gaby Z              18 FGCU                            201.90  
  8 Goodman, Stephanie           Fla Atlantic                    198.08  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saarnak, Annika           19 U of M                           51.72  
                  25.03       51.72 (26.69)                                        
  2 Murphy, Bianca            19 Fla Atlantic                     51.96  
                  25.37       51.96 (26.59)                                        
  3 Pomerleau, Kirsten L      19 U of M                           52.98  
                  25.65       52.98 (27.33)                                        
  4 DeRito, Stephanie         19 Fla Atlantic                     54.37  
                  26.44       54.37 (27.93)                                        
  5 Lampkin, Jessica          19 Fla Atlantic                     54.88  
                  26.46       54.88 (28.42)                                        
  6 Dadic, Marina             19 U of M                           55.12  
                  26.27       55.12 (28.85)                                        
  7 Torres, Lizzi M           18 U of M                           55.28  
                  26.53       55.28 (28.75)                                        
  8 Pomerleau, Kris D         17 FGCU                             55.66  
                  26.50       55.66 (29.16)                                        
  9 Conroy, Rae E             18 FGCU                             56.14  
                  27.03       56.14 (29.11)                                        
 10 Granville, Diana D        17 FGCU                             56.72  
                  27.06       56.72 (29.66)                                        
 11 Errington, Lisa D         18 FGCU                             58.20  
                  28.10       58.20 (30.10)                                        
 -- Cox, Vanessa L            20 FGCU                            X58.12  
                  28.01       58.12 (30.11)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Lindsey        20 Fla Atlantic                   2:04.51  
                  30.27     1:02.13 (31.86)     1:33.60 (31.47)     2:04.51 (30.91)
  2 Boesing, Britta K         23 U of M                         2:04.87  
                  30.18     1:02.16 (31.98)     1:34.01 (31.85)     2:04.87 (30.86)
  3 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      19 FGCU                           2:06.42  
                  30.59     1:02.21 (31.62)     1:34.21 (32.00)     2:06.42 (32.21)
  4 Rein, Rachael A           19 FGCU                           2:06.96  
                  30.17     1:02.10 (31.93)     1:34.46 (32.36)     2:06.96 (32.50)
  5 Carmigniani, Julie        18 Fla Atlantic                   2:08.15  
                  30.04     1:02.07 (32.03)     1:34.83 (32.76)     2:08.15 (33.32)
  6 Michota, Stase            18 Fla Atlantic                   2:11.92  
                  31.02     1:04.01 (32.99)     1:37.97 (33.96)     2:11.92 (33.95)
  7 Stevens, Alicia           18 Fla Atlantic                   2:13.47  
                  31.70     1:05.56 (33.86)     1:39.87 (34.31)     2:13.47 (33.60)
  8 Oke, Katie C              18 FGCU                           2:15.32  
                  32.70     1:06.94 (34.24)     1:41.44 (34.50)     2:15.32 (33.88)
  9 Fabry, Brittany           20 Fla Atlantic                   2:16.93  
                  32.72     1:07.33 (34.61)     1:42.38 (35.05)     2:16.93 (34.55)
 10 Loubris, Katy A           18 FGCU                           2:16.95  
                  32.87     1:07.20 (34.33)     1:42.02 (34.82)     2:16.95 (34.93)
 11 Bardowell, Allie L        21 U of M                         2:28.43  
                  33.94     1:10.73 (36.79)     1:49.78 (39.05)     2:28.43 (38.65)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Kalina              19 Fla Atlantic                   2:24.41  
                  32.61     1:09.28 (36.67)     1:46.86 (37.58)     2:24.41 (37.55)
  2 Allen, Emilienne          18 Fla Atlantic                   2:26.18  
                  33.80     1:10.97 (37.17)     1:48.68 (37.71)     2:26.18 (37.50)
  3 Peloquin, Kelly R         19 U of M                         2:26.55  
                  32.91     1:10.33 (37.42)     1:48.81 (38.48)     2:26.55 (37.74)
  4 Samilo, Nicole            19 Fla Atlantic                   2:27.26  
                  34.18     1:11.16 (36.98)     1:48.92 (37.76)     2:27.26 (38.34)
  5 Rau, Tina J               20 U of M                         2:28.51  
                  34.14     1:11.70 (37.56)     1:50.02 (38.32)     2:28.51 (38.49)
  6 Silveira, Catrina J       18 FGCU                           2:29.49  
                  34.29     1:12.06 (37.77)     1:50.67 (38.61)     2:29.49 (38.82)
  7 Zubowicz, Victoria V      20 U of M                         2:30.51  
                  33.68     1:11.73 (38.05)     1:51.19 (39.46)     2:30.51 (39.32)
  8 Roper, Whitney            18 Fla Atlantic                   2:31.05  
                  33.90     1:11.43 (37.53)     1:50.76 (39.33)     2:31.05 (40.29)
  9 Nassim, Janelle           19 Fla Atlantic                   2:34.83  
                  35.40     1:14.32 (38.92)     1:54.31 (39.99)     2:34.83 (40.52)
 10 Morley, Nikki             18 Fla Atlantic                   2:39.33  
                  36.50     1:16.14 (39.64)     1:57.37 (41.23)     2:39.33 (41.96)
 11 Plotkin, Teri L           18 FGCU                           2:40.44  
                  37.01     1:17.78 (40.77)     1:59.19 (41.41)     2:40.44 (41.25)
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shue, Lauren              20 Fla Atlantic                   5:00.62  
                  28.25       57.86 (29.61)     1:28.07 (30.21)     1:58.23 (30.16)
        2:28.67 (30.44)     2:58.98 (30.31)     3:29.20 (30.22)     3:59.61 (30.41)
        4:30.42 (30.81)     5:00.62 (30.20)                                        
  2 Harms, Jenny              20 Fla Atlantic                   5:02.61  
                  29.07       59.40 (30.33)     1:30.06 (30.66)     2:00.85 (30.79)
        2:31.49 (30.64)     3:02.24 (30.75)     3:32.65 (30.41)     4:03.09 (30.44)
        4:33.12 (30.03)     5:02.61 (29.49)                                        
  3 Labreche, Ryann A         18 U of M                         5:02.88  
                  28.13       57.87 (29.74)     1:28.28 (30.41)     1:58.61 (30.33)
        2:29.17 (30.56)     2:59.90 (30.73)     3:30.80 (30.90)     4:01.92 (31.12)
        4:33.32 (31.40)     5:02.88 (29.56)                                        
  4 Griffith, Shawna          20 Fla Atlantic                   5:03.95  
                  29.23       59.97 (30.74)     1:30.62 (30.65)     2:01.22 (30.60)
        2:31.91 (30.69)     3:02.45 (30.54)     3:33.33 (30.88)     4:04.15 (30.82)
        4:34.50 (30.35)     5:03.95 (29.45)                                        
  5 Gallo, Courtney P         20 FGCU                           5:06.90  
                  29.32     1:00.18 (30.86)     1:31.22 (31.04)     2:02.28 (31.06)
        2:33.28 (31.00)     3:04.26 (30.98)     3:35.15 (30.89)     4:05.92 (30.77)
        4:36.90 (30.98)     5:06.90 (30.00)                                        
  6 Siggins, Yasmin           19 Fla Atlantic                   5:09.19  
                  28.78       59.50 (30.72)     1:31.06 (31.56)     2:02.61 (31.55)
        2:34.04 (31.43)     3:05.09 (31.05)     3:36.43 (31.34)     4:07.59 (31.16)
        4:38.58 (30.99)     5:09.19 (30.61)                                        
  7 Kuykendall, Danielle      20 Fla Atlantic                   5:12.75  
                  28.95       59.87 (30.92)     1:31.29 (31.42)     2:02.74 (31.45)
        2:34.28 (31.54)     3:05.80 (31.52)     3:37.33 (31.53)     4:08.97 (31.64)
        4:40.83 (31.86)     5:12.75 (31.92)                                        
  8 Davis, Emerson M          21 U of M                         5:13.19  
                  28.30       59.41 (31.11)     1:30.93 (31.52)     2:02.50 (31.57)
        2:33.98 (31.48)     3:05.91 (31.93)     3:37.87 (31.96)     4:09.74 (31.87)
        4:42.03 (32.29)     5:13.19 (31.16)                                        
  9 Petzold, Tiffany E        18 U of M                         5:15.37  
                  27.30       57.12 (29.82)     1:27.63 (30.51)     1:59.03 (31.40)
        2:30.61 (31.58)     3:02.78 (32.17)     3:35.29 (32.51)     4:08.55 (33.26)
        4:42.03 (33.48)     5:15.37 (33.34)                                        
 10 Cooke, Taylor             18 FGCU                           5:20.46  
                  29.09     1:00.95 (31.86)     1:33.61 (32.66)     2:06.03 (32.42)
        2:38.49 (32.46)     3:10.83 (32.34)     3:43.39 (32.56)     4:16.23 (32.84)
        4:48.42 (32.19)     5:20.46 (32.04)                                        
 11 Tibbs, Morgan A           18 FGCU                           5:43.23  
                  30.81     1:04.49 (33.68)     1:38.76 (34.27)     2:13.72 (34.96)
        2:48.59 (34.87)     3:23.47 (34.88)     3:58.98 (35.51)     4:33.74 (34.76)
        5:08.96 (35.22)     5:43.23 (34.27)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eason, Katie M            20 U of M                           57.64  
                  26.88       57.64 (30.76)                                        
  2 Forcht, Jennifer          19 Fla Atlantic                     57.79  
                  27.18       57.79 (30.61)                                        
  3 Novotny, Deidre D         19 U of M                           57.89  
                  26.94       57.89 (30.95)                                        
  4 Lampkin, Jessica          19 Fla Atlantic                     58.24  
                  27.24       58.24 (31.00)                                        
  5 Saarnak, Annika           19 U of M                           59.66  
                  27.90       59.66 (31.76)                                        
  6 Green, Ashlee             18 Fla Atlantic                     59.88  
                  28.14       59.88 (31.74)                                        
  7 Granville, Diana D        17 FGCU                           1:00.99  
                  28.18     1:00.99 (32.81)                                        
  8 Pomerleau, Kris D         17 FGCU                           1:01.32  
                  28.19     1:01.32 (33.13)                                        
  9 Devenuto, Capria J        22 U of M                         1:01.66  
                  29.18     1:01.66 (32.48)                                        
 10 Ferraro, Ashley M         18 FGCU                           1:02.12  
                  29.16     1:02.12 (32.96)                                        
 11 Lehane, Colleen           20 Fla Atlantic                   1:02.14  
                  28.82     1:02.14 (33.32)                                        
 12 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      19 FGCU                           1:03.20  
                  29.67     1:03.20 (33.53)                                        
 13 Errington, Lisa D         18 FGCU                           1:07.19  
                  31.46     1:07.19 (35.73)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viola, Brittany              U of M                          286.70  
  2 Harvath, Lauren           20 Fla Atlantic                    279.30  
  2 Schlachterman, Samantha   20 Fla Atlantic                    279.30  
  4 Thompson, Lisa            20 Fla Atlantic                    270.23  
  5 McNamara, Karmin A        19 FGCU                            242.33  
  6 McCollough, Sarah A       18 FGCU                            218.03  
  7 Goodman, Stephanie           Fla Atlantic                    198.23  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boesing, Britta K         23 U of M                         2:06.86  
                  27.86       59.60 (31.74)     1:36.43 (36.83)     2:06.86 (30.43)
  2 Rein, Rachael A           19 FGCU                           2:10.41  
                  29.30     1:01.96 (32.66)     1:40.65 (38.69)     2:10.41 (29.76)
  3 Peloquin, Kelly R         19 U of M                         2:10.97  
                  29.30     1:03.96 (34.66)     1:40.95 (36.99)     2:10.97 (30.02)
  4 Samilo, Nicole            19 Fla Atlantic                   2:11.88  
                  29.18     1:03.86 (34.68)     1:41.84 (37.98)     2:11.88 (30.04)
  5 Green, Ashlee             18 Fla Atlantic                   2:12.02  
                  28.52     1:03.56 (35.04)     1:41.48 (37.92)     2:12.02 (30.54)
  6 Novotny, Deidre D         19 U of M                         2:12.16  
                  28.40     1:02.56 (34.16)     1:42.28 (39.72)     2:12.16 (29.88)
  7 Roper, Whitney            18 Fla Atlantic                   2:13.97  
                  29.55     1:04.35 (34.80)     1:42.99 (38.64)     2:13.97 (30.98)
  8 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E     19 FGCU                           2:14.56  
                  28.80     1:03.02 (34.22)     1:42.56 (39.54)     2:14.56 (32.00)
  9 Zubowicz, Victoria V      20 U of M                         2:17.08  
                  28.97     1:04.45 (35.48)     1:44.73 (40.28)     2:17.08 (32.35)
 10 Stevens, Alicia           18 Fla Atlantic                   2:17.52  
                  30.84     1:05.31 (34.47)     1:45.27 (39.96)     2:17.52 (32.25)
 11 Allen, Emilienne          18 Fla Atlantic                   2:17.91  
                  29.88     1:06.41 (36.53)     1:46.18 (39.77)     2:17.91 (31.73)
 12 Silveira, Catrina J       18 FGCU                           2:19.58  
                  31.02     1:07.69 (36.67)     1:47.27 (39.58)     2:19.58 (32.31)
 13 Ferraro, Ashley M         18 FGCU                           2:22.06  
                  29.98     1:07.01 (37.03)     1:49.47 (42.46)     2:22.06 (32.59)
 14 Nassim, Janelle           19 Fla Atlantic                   2:22.84  
                  31.41     1:09.79 (38.38)     1:49.94 (40.15)     2:22.84 (32.90)
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Atlantic University  'A'                            3:31.09  
     1) Alexander, Lindsey 20           2) Forcht, Jennifer 19            
     3) DeRito, Stephanie 19            4) Murphy, Bianca 19              
                  25.60       52.73 (52.73)     1:17.69 (24.96)     1:45.06 (52.33)
        2:10.76 (25.70)     2:38.96 (53.90)     3:03.78 (24.82)     3:31.09 (52.13)
  2 University of Miami  'A'                                    3:36.62  
     1) Saarnak, Annika 19              2) Davis, Emerson M 21            
     3) Torres, Lizzi M 18              4) Dadic, Marina 19               
                  25.29       52.07 (52.07)     1:17.76 (25.69)     1:46.28 (54.21)
        2:12.15 (25.87)     2:41.76 (55.48)     3:07.43 (25.67)     3:36.62 (54.86)
  3 Florida Atlantic University  'B'                            3:37.83  
     1) Carmigniani, Julie 18           2) Griffith, Shawna 20            
     3) Harms, Jenny 20                 4) Lehane, Colleen 20             
                  26.37       53.74 (53.74)     1:20.42 (26.68)     1:48.17 (54.43)
        2:14.69 (26.52)     2:42.57 (54.40)     3:09.20 (26.63)     3:37.83 (55.26)
  4 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'                          3:43.70  
     1) Pomerleau, Kris D 17            2) Conroy, Rae E 18               
     3) Granville, Diana D 17           4) Cooke, Taylor 18               
                  27.00       56.29 (56.29)     1:22.42 (26.13)     1:51.13 (54.84)
        2:17.83 (26.70)     2:47.39 (56.26)     3:13.94 (26.55)     3:43.70 (56.31)
  5 Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'                          3:55.21  
     1) Errington, Lisa D 18            2) Cox, Vanessa L 20              
     3) Oke, Katie C 18                 4) Loubris, Katy A 18             
                  28.38       59.04 (59.04)     1:26.58 (27.54)     1:58.30 (59.26)
        2:25.90 (27.60)     2:56.71 (58.41)     3:24.33 (27.62)     3:55.21 (58.50)
  6 Florida Atlantic University  'C'                            3:57.71  
     1) Neal, Kalina 19                 2) Morley, Nikki 18               
     3) Fabry, Brittany 20              4) Michota, Stase 18              
                  27.99       58.50 (58.50)     1:27.37 (28.87)   1:59.79 (1:01.29)
        2:28.04 (28.25)     2:58.15 (58.36)     3:26.35 (28.20)     3:57.71 (59.56)