Licensed to Florida Gulf Coast University
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/14/2008 01:28 PM
                     FSU vs FIU & FAMU & FGCU - 1/12/2008                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'B'                            1:50.56  
     1) Rademacher, Stacy               2) Selts, Brittany                
     3) Kenney, Lindsay                 4) Hendry, CJ                     
                  27.99     1:00.37 (32.38)     1:26.77 (26.40)     1:50.56 (23.79)
  2 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'                          1:50.77  
     1) Hyddmark, Viktoria              2) Silveira, Catrina              
     3) Lallier, Cori                   4) Conroy, Rae                    
                  28.34       59.41 (31.07)     1:26.02 (26.61)     1:50.77 (24.75)
  3 Florida International Universi-FG  'A'                      1:56.06  
     1) Giovannoni, Sara                2) Pavlick, Erin                  
     3) Overman, Lindsey                4) Omans, Adriana                 
                  30.27     1:02.71 (32.44)     1:30.56 (27.85)     1:56.06 (25.50)
  4 Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'                          1:57.62  
     1) Cox, Vanessa                    2) Plotkin, Teri                  
     3) Pomerleau, Kris                 4) Errington, Lisa                
                  30.10     1:05.14 (35.04)     1:31.63 (26.49)     1:57.62 (25.99)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Skaggs, Kate                    2) Robertson, Caroline            
     3) Dean, Kelly                     4) Steinhauer, Stevi              
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            1:35.27  
     1) Babakhin, Sergey                2) Holderness, Rob                
     3) Shead, Matt                     4) Hayes, Robby                   
                  25.11       51.69 (26.58)     1:14.35 (22.66)     1:35.27 (20.92)
  2 Florida A & M University-FL  'A'                            1:45.26  
     1) Smythe, Akie                    2) Lowe, Greg                     
     3) El-Amin, MJ                     4) Little, Jason                  
                  30.18       59.66 (29.48)     1:22.10 (22.44)     1:45.26 (23.16)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'B'                                 DQ  
     1) Powell, Ian                     2) Rice, Mike                     
     3) Burke, Brendan                  4) Hammond, Matt                  
                  23.42       51.04 (27.62)     1:13.83 (22.79)          DQ (20.78)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallo, Courtney              FGCU                          10:21.85  
                  29.61     1:00.70 (31.09)     1:32.18 (31.48)     2:03.80 (31.62)
        2:35.41 (31.61)     3:07.04 (31.63)     3:38.78 (31.74)     4:10.76 (31.98)
        4:42.61 (31.85)     5:14.38 (31.77)     5:45.54 (31.16)     6:16.88 (31.34)
        6:48.09 (31.21)     7:19.22 (31.13)     7:50.32 (31.10)     8:21.13 (30.81)
        8:51.94 (30.81)     9:22.60 (30.66)     9:52.92 (30.32)    10:21.85 (28.93)
  2 Mills, Holly                 Florida St.-FL                10:21.97  
                  28.89     1:00.31 (31.42)     1:31.76 (31.45)     2:03.66 (31.90)
        2:34.41 (30.75)     3:06.02 (31.61)     3:37.66 (31.64)     4:09.32 (31.66)
        4:39.96 (30.64)     5:11.55 (31.59)     5:43.03 (31.48)     6:14.46 (31.43)
        6:45.94 (31.48)     7:17.32 (31.38)     7:48.67 (31.35)     8:19.85 (31.18)
        8:50.92 (31.07)     9:22.00 (31.08)     9:52.75 (30.75)    10:21.97 (29.22)
  3 Cooke, Taylor                FGCU                          10:45.23  
                  29.12     1:00.92 (31.80)     1:33.03 (32.11)     2:05.09 (32.06)
        2:37.36 (32.27)     3:09.83 (32.47)     3:42.20 (32.37)     4:14.78 (32.58)
        4:47.34 (32.56)     5:19.90 (32.56)     5:52.38 (32.48)     6:24.86 (32.48)
        6:57.68 (32.82)     7:30.31 (32.63)     8:02.94 (32.63)     8:35.68 (32.74)
        9:08.23 (32.55)     9:41.12 (32.89)    10:13.58 (32.46)    10:45.23 (31.65)
  4 Pomerantz, JoJo              FIU-FG                        11:04.72  
                  30.14     1:02.46 (32.32)     1:35.42 (32.96)     2:08.74 (33.32)
        2:41.91 (33.17)     3:15.17 (33.26)     3:48.25 (33.08)     4:21.43 (33.18)
        4:54.96 (33.53)     5:28.49 (33.53)     6:02.00 (33.51)     6:35.58 (33.58)
        7:09.31 (33.73)     7:43.25 (33.94)     8:17.04 (33.79)     8:50.85 (33.81)
        9:24.47 (33.62)     9:58.48 (34.01)    10:32.14 (33.66)    11:04.72 (32.58)
  5 Plotkin, Teri                FGCU                          11:07.24  
                  30.77     1:03.80 (33.03)     1:36.93 (33.13)     2:09.88 (32.95)
        2:43.27 (33.39)     3:17.45 (34.18)     3:50.80 (33.35)     4:24.61 (33.81)
        4:58.22 (33.61)     5:32.11 (33.89)     6:05.52 (33.41)     6:39.60 (34.08)
        7:13.55 (33.95)     7:47.65 (34.10)     8:21.86 (34.21)     8:55.74 (33.88)
        9:29.21 (33.47)    10:03.03 (33.82)    10:36.20 (33.17)    11:07.24 (31.04)
  6 MacKenzie, Nicola            FIU-FG                        11:10.63  
                  31.14     1:04.37 (33.23)     1:38.05 (33.68)     2:11.59 (33.54)
        2:45.34 (33.75)     3:19.16 (33.82)     3:52.68 (33.52)     4:26.41 (33.73)
        5:00.69 (34.28)     5:34.58 (33.89)     6:08.78 (34.20)     6:42.84 (34.06)
        7:16.91 (34.07)     7:51.05 (34.14)     8:24.78 (33.73)     8:58.72 (33.94)
        9:31.92 (33.20)    10:05.39 (33.47)    10:38.51 (33.12)    11:10.63 (32.12)
  7 Tibbs, Morgan                FGCU                         x11:41.16  
                  30.45     1:03.80 (33.35)     1:38.19 (34.39)     2:12.70 (34.51)
        2:47.49 (34.79)     3:22.58 (35.09)     3:57.89 (35.31)     4:33.33 (35.44)
        5:08.63 (35.30)     5:44.06 (35.43)     6:19.84 (35.78)     6:55.48 (35.64)
        7:31.40 (35.92)     8:07.25 (35.85)     8:43.27 (36.02)     9:19.44 (36.17)
        9:55.49 (36.05)    10:31.53 (36.04)    11:06.71 (35.18)    11:41.16 (34.45)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elias, Tiffany               Florida St.-FL                 1:54.09  
                  26.94       55.11 (28.17)     1:24.32 (29.21)     1:54.09 (29.77)
  2 Rein, Rachael                FGCU                           1:55.96  
                  27.09       56.19 (29.10)     1:25.96 (29.77)     1:55.96 (30.00)
  3 Robertson, Caroline          Florida St.-FL                 1:57.52  
                  27.43       57.84 (30.41)     1:28.05 (30.21)     1:57.52 (29.47)
  4 Hyddmark, Viktoria           FGCU                           1:58.62  
                  28.28       58.31 (30.03)     1:28.38 (30.07)     1:58.62 (30.24)
  5 Steinhauer, Stevi            Florida St.-FL                 1:58.85  
                  27.67       58.05 (30.38)     1:28.84 (30.79)     1:58.85 (30.01)
  6 Overman, Lindsey             FIU-FG                         2:00.84  
                  28.92       59.45 (30.53)     1:30.55 (31.10)     2:00.84 (30.29)
  7 Gallo, Courtney              FGCU                           2:00.87  
                  29.23     1:00.06 (30.83)     1:31.01 (30.95)     2:00.87 (29.86)
  8 Huntwork, Kylen              Florida St.-FL                x2:01.36  
                  28.15       58.82 (30.67)     1:30.38 (31.56)     2:01.36 (30.98)
  9 Oke, Katie                   FGCU                          x2:02.77  
                  28.65       59.61 (30.96)     1:31.30 (31.69)     2:02.77 (31.47)
 10 Tisch, Meredith              FIU-FG                         2:08.09  
                  29.06     1:01.39 (32.33)     1:34.67 (33.28)     2:08.09 (33.42)
 11 Juman, Lindsey               FIU-FG                         2:09.03  
                  29.46     1:01.61 (32.15)     1:34.96 (33.35)     2:09.03 (34.07)
 12 Segovia, Vanessa             FIU-FG                        x2:13.98  
                  30.35     1:04.19 (33.84)     1:39.01 (34.82)     2:13.98 (34.97)
 13 Baylor, Yo                   Famu-FL                        2:19.65  
                  30.82     1:06.03 (35.21)     1:42.26 (36.23)     2:19.65 (37.39)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Scott                 Florida St.-FL                 1:44.84  
                  24.17       51.26 (27.09)     1:18.77 (27.51)     1:44.84 (26.07)
  2 Rubritz, Jon                 Florida St.-FL                 1:47.54  
                  24.77       52.19 (27.42)     1:19.98 (27.79)     1:47.54 (27.56)
  3 Royster, Edmund              Famu-FL                        2:13.21  
                  28.37     1:00.81 (32.44)     1:37.42 (36.61)     2:13.21 (35.79)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tynan, Lowri                 Florida St.-FL                   24.42  
  2 Phillips, Jocelyn            Florida St.-FL                   24.50  
  3 Grimes, Kylsie               Florida St.-FL                   24.56  
  4 Sparg, Lauren                Florida St.-FL                  x24.70  
  5 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn          FGCU                             25.09  
  6 Pomerleau, Kris              FGCU                             25.57  
  7 Silveira, Catrina            FGCU                             25.82  
  8 Omans, Adriana               FIU-FG                           26.03  
  9 Errington, Lisa              FGCU                            x26.48  
 10 Dorante, Victoria            FIU-FG                           28.70  
 11 Macchiavello, Stef           FIU-FG                           29.79  
 12 Wade, Brittany               Famu-FL                          31.00  
 13 Meadors, Omega               Famu-FL                          31.42  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradford, Dan                Florida St.-FL                   21.54  
  2 Rice, Mike                   Florida St.-FL                   21.60  
  3 Swanson, Corey               Florida St.-FL                   21.73  
  4 Burke, Brendan               Florida St.-FL                  x22.21  
  5 Dash, Jack                   Famu-FL                          24.45  
  6 Mobley II, Dennis            Famu-FL                          27.07  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martelle, Meredith           Florida St.-FL                 2:10.97  
                  29.36     1:02.39 (33.03)     1:41.10 (38.71)     2:10.97 (29.87)
  2 Dean, Kelly                  Florida St.-FL                 2:11.16  
                  28.29     1:03.31 (35.02)     1:41.78 (38.47)     2:11.16 (29.38)
  3 Giovannoni, Sara             FIU-FG                         2:11.41  
                  29.86     1:04.37 (34.51)     1:41.07 (36.70)     2:11.41 (30.34)
  4 Helmers, Kristina            Florida St.-FL                 2:12.77  
                  27.87     1:02.00 (34.13)     1:41.75 (39.75)     2:12.77 (31.02)
  5 Lallier, Cori                FGCU                           2:13.42  
                  28.38     1:02.55 (34.17)     1:42.74 (40.19)     2:13.42 (30.68)
  6 Lambert, Caitlyn             Florida St.-FL                x2:14.58  
                  29.06     1:03.20 (34.14)     1:43.04 (39.84)     2:14.58 (31.54)
  7 Oke, Katie                   FGCU                           2:15.78  
                  30.37     1:04.49 (34.12)     1:44.33 (39.84)     2:15.78 (31.45)
  8 Pavlick, Erin                FIU-FG                         2:15.90  
                  29.64     1:05.29 (35.65)     1:43.27 (37.98)     2:15.90 (32.63)
  9 Loubris, Katy                FGCU                           2:17.72  
                  30.33     1:04.45 (34.12)     1:46.27 (41.82)     2:17.72 (31.45)
 10 Stevens, Katelynn            FIU-FG                         2:18.40  
                  30.57     1:05.22 (34.65)     1:45.79 (40.57)     2:18.40 (32.61)
 11 Granville, Diana             FGCU                          x2:19.42  
                  29.11     1:04.99 (35.88)     1:46.69 (41.70)     2:19.42 (32.73)
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Shawn              Florida St.-FL                 4:06.79  
                  27.16       57.65 (30.49)     1:29.71 (32.06)     2:00.42 (30.71)
        2:35.15 (34.73)     3:10.62 (35.47)     3:39.55 (28.93)     4:06.79 (27.24)
  2 Holderness, Rob              Florida St.-FL                 4:07.65  
                  27.11       58.27 (31.16)     1:32.32 (34.05)     2:04.61 (32.29)
        2:37.91 (33.30)     3:11.48 (33.57)     3:40.22 (28.74)     4:07.65 (27.43)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adham, Katherine             Florida St.-FL                  280.00  
  2 Sirounis, Katie              Florida St.-FL                  268.10  
  3 Lowell, Peanut               FIU-FG                          266.00  
  4 Cabassol, Mel                Florida St.-FL                  241.00  
  5 Hanna, Carissa               Florida St.-FL                 x235.55  
  6 Shaw, Gaby                   FGCU                            219.50  
  7 McNamara, Karmin             FGCU                            214.15  
  8 McCollough, Sarah            FGCU                            200.10  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horner, Terry                Florida St.-FL                  368.95  
  2 Frebel, Dan                  Florida St.-FL                  345.85  
  3 Derner, Scott                Florida St.-FL                  311.25  
  4 Tilbrook, Alex               Florida St.-FL                 x301.70  
  5 McKnight, William            Famu-FL                         175.65  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Abbie                  Florida St.-FL                   58.33  
                  26.82       58.33 (31.51)                                        
  2 Rademacher, Stacy            Florida St.-FL                   58.35  
                  27.81       58.35 (30.54)                                        
  3 Kenney, Lindsay              Florida St.-FL                   58.88  
                  28.18       58.88 (30.70)                                        
  4 Lallier, Cori                FGCU                           1:00.17  
                  28.22     1:00.17 (31.95)                                        
  5 Lambert, Caitlyn             Florida St.-FL                x1:00.84  
                  28.79     1:00.84 (32.05)                                        
  6 Overman, Lindsey             FIU-FG                         1:01.43  
                  29.82     1:01.43 (31.61)                                        
  7 Granville, Diana             FGCU                           1:01.57  
                  29.11     1:01.57 (32.46)                                        
  8 Ferraro, Ashley              FGCU                           1:02.69  
                  29.19     1:02.69 (33.50)                                        
  9 Stevens, Katelynn            FIU-FG                         1:04.44  
                  30.19     1:04.44 (34.25)                                        
 10 Tibbs, Morgan                FGCU                          x1:04.68  
                  30.34     1:04.68 (34.34)                                        
 11 Dorante, Victoria            FIU-FG                         1:08.04  
                  32.44     1:08.04 (35.60)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 El-Amin, MJ                  Famu-FL                          50.06  
                  23.21       50.06 (26.85)                                        
  2 Owens, Lloyd                 Florida St.-FL                   53.62  
                  24.84       53.62 (28.78)                                        
  3 Holway, Jimmy                Florida St.-FL                   53.77  
                  24.81       53.77 (28.96)                                        
  4 Hammond, Matt                Florida St.-FL                   54.75  
                  25.49       54.75 (29.26)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holderness, Georgia          Florida St.-FL                   52.79  
                  25.55       52.79 (27.24)                                        
  2 Hendry, CJ                   Florida St.-FL                   52.84  
                  25.50       52.84 (27.34)                                        
  3 Selts, Brittany              Florida St.-FL                   53.02  
                  25.34       53.02 (27.68)                                        
  4 Rein, Rachael                FGCU                             53.24  
                  25.86       53.24 (27.38)                                        
  5 Sparg, Lauren                Florida St.-FL                  x53.31  
                  25.86       53.31 (27.45)                                        
  6 Pomerleau, Kris              FGCU                             55.23  
                  26.78       55.23 (28.45)                                        
  7 Conroy, Rae                  FGCU                             55.64  
                  26.64       55.64 (29.00)                                        
  8 Omans, Adriana               FIU-FG                           58.19  
                  27.52       58.19 (30.67)                                        
  9 Errington, Lisa              FGCU                            x58.59  
                  28.13       58.59 (30.46)                                        
 10 Juman, Lindsey               FIU-FG                           59.16  
                  28.20       59.16 (30.96)                                        
 11 Segovia, Vanessa             FIU-FG                           59.56  
                  28.19       59.56 (31.37)                                        
 12 Wade, Brittany               Famu-FL                        1:08.46  
                  32.75     1:08.46 (35.71)                                        
 13 Meadors, Omega               Famu-FL                        1:12.27  
                  34.11     1:12.27 (38.16)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Corey               Florida St.-FL                   47.66  
                  22.79       47.66 (24.87)                                        
  2 Powell, Ian                  Florida St.-FL                   48.35  
                  23.23       48.35 (25.12)                                        
  3 Rubritz, Jon                 Florida St.-FL                   49.38  
                  23.71       49.38 (25.67)                                        
  4 Thacker, Scott               Florida St.-FL                  x50.54  
                  24.10       50.54 (26.44)                                        
  5 Little, Jason                Famu-FL                          51.98  
                  24.12       51.98 (27.86)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Kylsie               Florida St.-FL                   59.31  
                  29.02       59.31 (30.29)                                        
  2 Hyddmark, Viktoria           FGCU                             59.51  
                  29.07       59.51 (30.44)                                        
  3 Elias, Tiffany               Florida St.-FL                   59.54  
                  29.51       59.54 (30.03)                                        
  4 Mills, Holly                 Florida St.-FL                   59.60  
                  29.14       59.60 (30.46)                                        
  5 Huntwork, Kylen              Florida St.-FL                x1:02.37  
                  30.53     1:02.37 (31.84)                                        
  6 Cox, Vanessa                 FGCU                           1:04.59  
                  31.21     1:04.59 (33.38)                                        
  7 MacKenzie, Nicola            FIU-FG                         1:05.04  
                  32.19     1:05.04 (32.85)                                        
  8 Ferraro, Ashley              FGCU                           1:05.38  
                  31.86     1:05.38 (33.52)                                        
  9 Pomerantz, JoJo              FIU-FG                         1:06.95  
                  32.19     1:06.95 (34.76)                                        
 10 Baylor, Yo                   Famu-FL                        1:11.83  
                  34.73     1:11.83 (37.10)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shead, Matt                  Florida St.-FL                   52.23  
                  25.69       52.23 (26.54)                                        
  2 Babakhin, Sergey             Florida St.-FL                   53.85  
                  26.41       53.85 (27.44)                                        
  3 Smythe, Akie                 Famu-FL                        1:04.88  
                  31.09     1:04.88 (33.79)                                        
  4 Manning Jr., Chris Jr.       Famu-FL                        1:13.66  
                  34.95     1:13.66 (38.71)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Jocelyn            Florida St.-FL                 5:02.41  
                  27.69       58.01 (30.32)     1:28.54 (30.53)     1:59.39 (30.85)
        2:30.57 (31.18)     3:01.63 (31.06)     3:32.74 (31.11)     4:03.27 (30.53)
        4:33.16 (29.89)     5:02.41 (29.25)                                        
  2 Skaggs, Kate                 Florida St.-FL                 5:05.36  
                  28.35       58.71 (30.36)     1:29.51 (30.80)     2:00.42 (30.91)
        2:31.36 (30.94)     3:02.08 (30.72)     3:33.09 (31.01)     4:04.13 (31.04)
        4:34.95 (30.82)     5:05.36 (30.41)                                        
  3 Gallo, Courtney              FGCU                           5:10.97  
                  29.53     1:00.86 (31.33)     1:32.22 (31.36)     2:03.58 (31.36)
        2:35.14 (31.56)     3:06.49 (31.35)     3:37.73 (31.24)     4:09.11 (31.38)
        4:40.42 (31.31)     5:10.97 (30.55)                                        
  4 Cooke, Taylor                FGCU                           5:13.48  
                  28.55       59.80 (31.25)     1:31.74 (31.94)     2:03.73 (31.99)
        2:35.47 (31.74)     3:07.28 (31.81)     3:39.10 (31.82)     4:10.97 (31.87)
        4:42.67 (31.70)     5:13.48 (30.81)                                        
  5 Loubris, Katy                FGCU                           5:23.14  
                  29.47     1:01.72 (32.25)     1:34.07 (32.35)     2:06.55 (32.48)
        2:39.13 (32.58)     3:11.96 (32.83)     3:44.82 (32.86)     4:17.82 (33.00)
        4:50.83 (33.01)     5:23.14 (32.31)                                        
  6 Oke, Katie                   FGCU                          x5:25.75  
                  30.03     1:02.36 (32.33)     1:35.01 (32.65)     2:07.95 (32.94)
        2:41.21 (33.26)     3:14.27 (33.06)     3:47.36 (33.09)     4:20.45 (33.09)
        4:53.41 (32.96)     5:25.75 (32.34)                                        
  7 Juman, Lindsey               FIU-FG                         5:32.47  
                  29.84     1:02.39 (32.55)     1:35.06 (32.67)     2:08.54 (33.48)
        2:42.08 (33.54)     3:15.76 (33.68)     3:49.85 (34.09)     4:23.88 (34.03)
        4:58.32 (34.44)     5:32.47 (34.15)                                        
  8 Tisch, Meredith              FIU-FG                         5:38.45  
                  30.35     1:03.64 (33.29)     1:37.71 (34.07)     2:12.02 (34.31)
        2:46.43 (34.41)     3:21.12 (34.69)     3:55.43 (34.31)     4:29.90 (34.47)
        5:04.50 (34.60)     5:38.45 (33.95)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Royster, Edmund              Famu-FL                        6:26.84  
                  30.56     1:05.11 (34.55)     1:42.48 (37.37)     2:21.24 (38.76)
        3:01.16 (39.92)     3:43.58 (42.42)     4:25.52 (41.94)     5:06.82 (41.30)
        5:48.18 (41.36)     6:26.84 (38.66)                                        
 -- Bradford, Dan                Florida St.-FL                X4:55.46  
                  26.40       55.36 (28.96)     1:24.47 (29.11)     1:53.60 (29.13)
        2:22.96 (29.36)     2:52.82 (29.86)     3:23.82 (31.00)     3:54.63 (30.81)
        4:25.23 (30.60)     4:55.46 (30.23)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sirounis, Katie              Florida St.-FL                  295.15  
  2 Lowell, Peanut               FIU-FG                          286.80  
  3 Hanna, Carissa               Florida St.-FL                  264.20  
  4 Adham, Katherine             Florida St.-FL                  256.30  
  5 Cabassol, Mel                Florida St.-FL                 x251.30  
  6 McNamara, Karmin             FGCU                            243.10  
  7 McCollough, Sarah            FGCU                            223.10  
  8 Shaw, Gaby                   FGCU                            216.55  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derner, Scott                Florida St.-FL                  383.75  
  2 Tilbrook, Alex               Florida St.-FL                  356.70  
  3 Frebel, Dan                  Florida St.-FL                  355.50  
  4 Horner, Terry                Florida St.-FL                 x333.75  
  5 McKnight, William            Famu-FL                         165.85  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giovannoni, Sara             FIU-FG                         1:08.10  
                  32.14     1:08.10 (35.96)                                        
  2 Silveira, Catrina            FGCU                           1:08.33  
                  32.67     1:08.33 (35.66)                                        
  3 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn          FGCU                           1:09.39  
                  32.61     1:09.39 (36.78)                                        
  4 Pavlick, Erin                FIU-FG                         1:09.46  
                  32.87     1:09.46 (36.59)                                        
  5 Granville, Diana             FGCU                           1:14.84  
                  35.05     1:14.84 (39.79)                                        
  6 Plotkin, Teri                FGCU                          x1:15.94  
                  36.27     1:15.94 (39.67)                                        
  7 Segovia, Vanessa             FIU-FG                         1:17.26  
                  37.23     1:17.26 (40.03)                                        
  8 Macchiavello, Stef           FIU-FG                        x1:20.52  
                  37.55     1:20.52 (42.97)                                        
  9 Meadors, Omega               Famu-FL                        1:21.02  
                  38.15     1:21.02 (42.87)                                        
 -- Tynan, Lowri                 Florida St.-FL                X1:04.60  
                  30.07     1:04.60 (34.53)                                        
 -- Robertson, Caroline          Florida St.-FL                X1:09.85  
                  33.21     1:09.85 (36.64)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Greg                   Famu-FL                        1:07.80  
                  31.20     1:07.80 (36.60)                                        
  2 Dash, Jack                   Famu-FL                        1:10.99  
                  32.75     1:10.99 (38.24)                                        
  3 Mobley II, Dennis            Famu-FL                        1:22.04  
                  37.75     1:22.04 (44.29)                                        
 -- Thacker, Scott               Florida St.-FL                  X56.74  
                  26.76       56.74 (29.98)                                        
 -- Hayes, Robby                 Florida St.-FL                  X59.32  
                  27.82       59.32 (31.50)                                        
 -- Holderness, Rob              Florida St.-FL                  X59.63  
                  28.22       59.63 (31.41)                                        
 -- Swanson, Corey               Florida St.-FL                X1:01.51  
                  28.68     1:01.51 (32.83)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'                          1:40.33  
     1) Rein, Rachael                   2) Cooke, Taylor                  
     3) Conroy, Rae                     4) Sheffield, Rae-Lynn            
                  25.19       50.80 (25.61)     1:15.48 (24.68)     1:40.33 (24.85)
  2 Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'                          1:47.92  
     1) Cox, Vanessa                    2) Tibbs, Morgan                  
     3) Ferraro, Ashley                 4) Loubris, Katy                  
                  26.79       54.75 (27.96)     1:21.89 (27.14)     1:47.92 (26.03)
  3 Florida International Universi-FG  'A'                      1:48.54  
     1) MacKenzie, Nicola               2) Pomerantz, JoJo                
     3) Dorante, Victoria               4) Stevens, Katelynn              
                  26.80       54.37 (27.57)     1:22.30 (27.93)     1:48.54 (26.24)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'A'                           X1:37.03  
     1) Hendry, CJ                      2) Grimes, Kylsie                 
     3) Holderness, Georgia             4) King, Abbie                    
                  24.55       48.89 (24.34)     1:13.40 (24.51)     1:37.03 (23.63)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'B'                           X1:39.98  
     1) Elias, Tiffany                  2) Kenney, Lindsay                
     3) Selts, Brittany                 4) Skaggs, Kate                   
                  25.80       51.11 (25.31)     1:15.49 (24.38)     1:39.98 (24.49)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida A & M University-FL  'A'                            1:33.43  
     1) El-Amin, MJ                     2) Little, Jason                  
     3) Smythe, Akie                    4) Royster, Edmund                
                  21.18       44.03 (22.85)     1:07.97 (23.94)     1:33.43 (25.46)
  2 Florida A & M University-FL  'B'                            1:46.45  
     1) Dash, Jack                      2) Lowe, Greg                     
     3) Manning Jr., Chris Jr.          4) Mobley II, Dennis              
                  26.58       52.88 (26.30)     1:18.88 (26.00)     1:46.45 (27.57)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'A'                           X1:25.98  
     1) Hammond, Matt                   2) Burke, Brendan                 
     3) Powell, Ian                     4) Rice, Mike                     
                  21.69       43.28 (21.59)     1:04.64 (21.36)     1:25.98 (21.34)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'B'                           X1:27.82  
     1) Baker, Scott                    2) Owens, Lloyd                   
     3) Bradford, Dan                   4) Thacker, Scott                 
                  20.94       43.35 (22.41)     1:04.82 (21.47)     1:27.82 (23.00)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'C'                           X1:28.02  
     1) Holway, Jimmy                   2) Rubritz, Jon                   
     3) Shead, Matt                     4) Erickson, Shawn                
                  21.84       44.08 (22.24)     1:05.56 (21.48)     1:28.02 (22.46)