Licensed to Florida Gulf Coast University
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/6/2008 04:40 PM
               Penn State-FGCU- Indian River-Tri Meet - 1/6/2008               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penn State University-MA  'A'                     3:16.06    3:57.76  
     1) Skelos, Daphne F 19             2) Clemens, Clare A 22            
     3) Morris, Kailey B 20             4) DeForrest, Lindsey M 20        
                  29.42   1:00.30 (1:00.30)     1:31.42 (31.12)   2:06.07 (1:05.77)
        2:33.14 (27.07)     3:03.38 (57.31)     3:29.19 (25.81)     3:57.76 (54.38)
  2 Penn State University-MA  'B'                          NT    4:01.36  
     1) Baker, Sarah E 20               2) Haglund, Karie L 20            
     3) Myers, Michelle E 20            4) Meehan, Caitlin 20             
                  29.63   1:00.60 (1:00.60)     1:32.38 (31.78)   2:07.86 (1:07.26)
        2:35.82 (27.96)     3:07.82 (59.96)     3:33.49 (25.67)     4:01.36 (53.54)
  3 Penn State University-MA  'C'                          NT    4:02.60  
     1) Hoisington, Abby E 20           2) Ferguson, Kaitlyn R 20         
     3) Young, Alexandra E 18           4) Roop, Stephanie C 20           
                  29.52   1:00.61 (1:00.61)     1:33.12 (32.51)   2:10.43 (1:09.82)
        2:36.87 (26.44)     3:08.11 (57.68)     3:34.13 (26.02)     4:02.60 (54.49)
  4 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'                     NT    4:03.26  
                  29.30       59.93 (59.93)     1:32.42 (32.49)   2:09.27 (1:09.34)
        2:36.90 (27.63)   3:09.72 (1:00.45)     3:35.39 (25.67)     4:03.26 (53.54)
  5 Indian River Community College-FL  'A'                 NT    4:15.65  
                  30.21   1:01.86 (1:01.86)     1:35.57 (33.71)   2:14.11 (1:12.25)
        2:43.03 (28.92)   3:17.82 (1:03.71)     3:45.32 (27.50)     4:15.65 (57.83)
  6 Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'                     NT    4:26.14  
                  32.13   1:07.07 (1:07.07)     1:42.39 (35.32)   2:22.63 (1:15.56)
        2:51.98 (29.35)   3:27.50 (1:04.87)     3:55.34 (27.84)     4:26.14 (58.64)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penn State University-MA  'A'                     3:12.96    3:30.32  
     1) Fimbianti, Dan M 19             2) Miranda, Kyle K 22             
     3) Kaaki, Basil 19                 4) Reydams, Vincent D 20          
                  26.28       53.25 (53.25)     1:20.46 (27.21)     1:52.02 (58.77)
        2:15.36 (23.34)     2:42.71 (50.69)     3:04.99 (22.28)     3:30.32 (47.61)
  2 Penn State University-MA  'B'                          NT    3:35.88  
     1) DeWeese, Ryan R 21              2) Williams, Tim J 20             
     3) Felty, Rob W 22                 4) Goldner, Jason W 20            
                  26.69       54.09 (54.09)     1:21.82 (27.73)   1:54.33 (1:00.24)
        2:18.51 (24.18)     2:46.92 (52.59)     3:09.56 (22.64)     3:35.88 (48.96)
  3 Penn State University-MA  'C'                          NT    3:39.56  
     1) Francis, Jamie W 18             2) Rybicki, Kevin F 20            
     3) Zierenberg, Jack E 19           4) McCormick, Kenny F 18          
                  27.00       56.36 (56.36)     1:24.71 (28.35)   1:57.27 (1:00.91)
        2:22.29 (25.02)     2:51.08 (53.81)     3:14.41 (23.33)     3:39.56 (48.48)
  4 Indian River Community College-FL  'A'                 NT    3:39.82  
                  26.73       54.64 (54.64)     1:22.21 (27.57)   1:55.63 (1:00.99)
        2:21.36 (25.73)     2:51.31 (55.68)     3:14.11 (22.80)     3:39.82 (48.51)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Kelly L           20 Penn State-MA       10:20.61   10:10.84  
                  27.60       58.11 (30.51)     1:28.58 (30.47)     1:59.61 (31.03)
        2:30.42 (30.81)     3:01.70 (31.28)     3:33.07 (31.37)     4:04.24 (31.17)
        4:35.46 (31.22)     5:06.62 (31.16)     5:37.10 (30.48)     6:07.69 (30.59)
        6:38.19 (30.50)     7:09.11 (30.92)     7:39.84 (30.73)     8:10.61 (30.77)
        8:41.20 (30.59)     9:11.75 (30.55)     9:41.81 (30.06)    10:10.84 (29.03)
  2 Gallo, Courtney P         20 FGCU                10:07.55   10:20.21  
                  29.51     1:00.54 (31.03)     1:32.12 (31.58)     2:03.66 (31.54)
        2:35.16 (31.50)     3:06.72 (31.56)     3:38.15 (31.43)     4:09.48 (31.33)
        4:40.98 (31.50)     5:12.29 (31.31)     5:43.35 (31.06)     6:14.32 (30.97)
        6:45.33 (31.01)     7:16.16 (30.83)     7:47.15 (30.99)     8:18.08 (30.93)
        8:48.92 (30.84)     9:19.73 (30.81)     9:50.59 (30.86)    10:20.21 (29.62)
  3 Young, Alexandra E        18 Penn State-MA             NT   10:27.94  
                  27.97       58.62 (30.65)     1:30.02 (31.40)     2:01.44 (31.42)
        2:32.84 (31.40)     3:04.04 (31.20)     3:35.35 (31.31)     4:07.06 (31.71)
        4:38.45 (31.39)     5:09.99 (31.54)     5:41.45 (31.46)     6:13.39 (31.94)
        6:45.03 (31.64)     7:16.70 (31.67)     7:49.00 (32.30)     8:21.07 (32.07)
        8:53.08 (32.01)     9:25.34 (32.26)     9:57.41 (32.07)    10:27.94 (30.53)
  4 Cooke, Taylor             19 FGCU                10:31.78   10:48.07  
                  29.29     1:01.44 (32.15)     1:33.85 (32.41)     2:06.43 (32.58)
        2:39.47 (33.04)     3:11.88 (32.41)     3:44.39 (32.51)     4:17.01 (32.62)
        4:49.83 (32.82)     5:22.49 (32.66)     5:55.07 (32.58)     6:27.70 (32.63)
        7:00.18 (32.48)     7:33.17 (32.99)     8:05.97 (32.80)     8:38.63 (32.66)
        9:11.23 (32.60)     9:43.99 (32.76)    10:16.55 (32.56)    10:48.07 (31.52)
  5 Sands, Megan F            18 Indian River-FL           NT   10:56.05  
                  29.84     1:01.52 (31.68)     1:33.96 (32.44)     2:06.36 (32.40)
        2:38.78 (32.42)     3:11.31 (32.53)     3:44.27 (32.96)     4:17.03 (32.76)
        4:49.94 (32.91)     5:23.19 (33.25)     5:56.53 (33.34)     6:29.40 (32.87)
        7:02.78 (33.38)     7:36.09 (33.31)     8:09.75 (33.66)     8:43.23 (33.48)
        9:16.79 (33.56)     9:50.48 (33.69)    10:23.25 (32.77)    10:56.05 (32.80)
  6 Oke, Katie C              18 FGCU                10:16.96   11:08.03  
                  30.61     1:03.83 (33.22)     1:37.24 (33.41)     2:10.77 (33.53)
        2:44.28 (33.51)     3:17.80 (33.52)     3:51.28 (33.48)     4:24.79 (33.51)
        4:58.52 (33.73)     5:32.26 (33.74)     6:06.02 (33.76)     6:39.73 (33.71)
        7:13.40 (33.67)     7:47.18 (33.78)     8:20.75 (33.57)     8:54.59 (33.84)
        9:28.36 (33.77)    10:01.89 (33.53)    10:35.43 (33.54)    11:08.03 (32.60)
  7 Plotkin, Teri L           18 FGCU                11:18.47   11:21.88  
                  31.14     1:04.82 (33.68)     1:38.78 (33.96)     2:12.88 (34.10)
        2:47.24 (34.36)     3:21.28 (34.04)     3:55.78 (34.50)     4:30.20 (34.42)
        5:04.46 (34.26)     5:38.87 (34.41)     6:13.20 (34.33)     6:47.82 (34.62)
        7:22.31 (34.49)     7:56.56 (34.25)     8:31.59 (35.03)     9:06.09 (34.50)
        9:40.68 (34.59)    10:15.16 (34.48)    10:49.33 (34.17)    11:21.88 (32.55)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quirk, Colin P            19 Penn State-MA        9:30.15    9:40.37  
                  27.28       56.35 (29.07)     1:25.43 (29.08)     1:55.07 (29.64)
        2:24.15 (29.08)     2:53.06 (28.91)     3:21.91 (28.85)     3:50.79 (28.88)
        4:19.73 (28.94)     4:48.78 (29.05)     5:18.02 (29.24)     5:47.35 (29.33)
        6:16.49 (29.14)     6:45.67 (29.18)     7:14.72 (29.05)     7:44.03 (29.31)
        8:13.47 (29.44)     8:42.59 (29.12)     9:11.75 (29.16)     9:40.37 (28.62)
  2 Kraft, David S            21 Penn State-MA        8:17.82    9:44.49  
                  27.07       56.11 (29.04)     1:25.58 (29.47)     1:55.16 (29.58)
        2:24.76 (29.60)     2:54.74 (29.98)     3:24.48 (29.74)     3:53.65 (29.17)
        4:23.03 (29.38)     4:52.11 (29.08)     5:21.67 (29.56)     5:50.81 (29.14)
        6:20.45 (29.64)     6:50.16 (29.71)     7:19.80 (29.64)     7:48.99 (29.19)
        8:18.06 (29.07)     8:46.91 (28.85)     9:16.16 (29.25)     9:44.49 (28.33)
  3 Wakeley, Josh D           18 Penn State-MA        9:30.68    9:58.27  
                  27.21       56.88 (29.67)     1:27.61 (30.73)     1:57.89 (30.28)
        2:28.51 (30.62)     2:58.79 (30.28)     3:29.33 (30.54)     3:59.95 (30.62)
        4:30.31 (30.36)     5:00.28 (29.97)     5:30.44 (30.16)     6:00.71 (30.27)
        6:30.37 (29.66)     6:59.96 (29.59)     7:29.45 (29.49)     7:59.39 (29.94)
        8:29.33 (29.94)     8:59.18 (29.85)     9:29.38 (30.20)     9:58.27 (28.89)
  4 Corbin, Adam C            18 Indian River-FL           NT   10:02.54  
                  26.57       55.38 (28.81)     1:24.89 (29.51)     1:54.59 (29.70)
        2:24.09 (29.50)     2:53.45 (29.36)     3:23.01 (29.56)     3:53.09 (30.08)
        4:23.11 (30.02)     4:53.47 (30.36)     5:24.59 (31.12)     5:55.29 (30.70)
        6:26.45 (31.16)     6:58.14 (31.69)     7:29.35 (31.21)     8:00.21 (30.86)
        8:30.65 (30.44)     9:01.24 (30.59)     9:31.96 (30.72)    10:02.54 (30.58)
  5 Ettore, Max E             19 Penn State-MA        9:36.24   10:05.42  
                  27.30       57.31 (30.01)     1:28.38 (31.07)     1:59.69 (31.31)
        2:30.74 (31.05)     3:01.72 (30.98)     3:32.46 (30.74)     4:03.11 (30.65)
        4:33.57 (30.46)     5:04.26 (30.69)     5:34.87 (30.61)     6:05.26 (30.39)
        6:35.63 (30.37)     7:05.73 (30.10)     7:35.80 (30.07)     8:06.35 (30.55)
        8:36.69 (30.34)     9:06.85 (30.16)     9:37.04 (30.19)    10:05.42 (28.38)
  6 Sullivan, Chris B         21 Penn State-MA        9:20.65   10:09.59  
                  27.13       57.31 (30.18)     1:28.46 (31.15)     1:59.52 (31.06)
        2:30.28 (30.76)     3:01.66 (31.38)     3:33.26 (31.60)     4:03.77 (30.51)
        4:34.98 (31.21)     5:05.97 (30.99)     5:37.04 (31.07)     6:08.03 (30.99)
        6:38.76 (30.73)     7:09.71 (30.95)     7:40.33 (30.62)     8:11.13 (30.80)
        8:40.62 (29.49)     9:11.24 (30.62)     9:40.91 (29.67)    10:09.59 (28.68)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haglund, Karie L          20 Penn State-MA        1:53.03    1:56.69  
                  28.12       57.69 (29.57)     1:27.53 (29.84)     1:56.69 (29.16)
  2 Myers, Michelle E         20 Penn State-MA        1:51.92    1:56.83  
                  27.66       57.82 (30.16)     1:27.67 (29.85)     1:56.83 (29.16)
  3 Gallo, Courtney P         20 FGCU                 1:55.88    1:57.49  
                  28.57       58.54 (29.97)     1:28.48 (29.94)     1:57.49 (29.01)
  4 Smart, Lauren C           18 Penn State-MA             NT    1:57.97  
                  27.23       57.43 (30.20)     1:28.48 (31.05)     1:57.97 (29.49)
  5 O'Sullivan, Mary T        19 Indian River-FL           NT    1:59.67  
                  27.32       57.49 (30.17)     1:28.30 (30.81)     1:59.67 (31.37)
  6 Conroy, Rae E             18 FGCU                 1:57.15    2:00.48  
                  27.66       57.69 (30.03)     1:28.95 (31.26)     2:00.48 (31.53)
  7 Cooke, Taylor             19 FGCU                 1:54.66    2:01.21  
                  27.89       58.70 (30.81)     1:30.11 (31.41)     2:01.21 (31.10)
  8 Omans, Alexis M           19 Indian River-FL           NT    2:10.53  
                  30.12     1:03.51 (33.39)     1:37.17 (33.66)     2:10.53 (33.36)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louw, Gideon A            20 Indian River-FL           NT    1:41.86  
                  23.01       48.94 (25.93)     1:15.60 (26.66)     1:41.86 (26.26)
  2 Garcia-Montes, Andy R     18 Indian River-FL           NT    1:44.50  
                  24.47       50.73 (26.26)     1:17.31 (26.58)     1:44.50 (27.19)
  3 Swanepoel, Sean A         23 Penn State-MA        1:38.14    1:45.66  
                  23.66       50.43 (26.77)     1:18.15 (27.72)     1:45.66 (27.51)
  4 Ryan, Ben T               19 Penn State-MA        1:39.47    1:47.97  
                  24.36       51.83 (27.47)     1:20.42 (28.59)     1:47.97 (27.55)
  5 Cochrane, Jon D           19 Penn State-MA        1:38.59    1:47.98  
                  25.02       52.62 (27.60)     1:20.90 (28.28)     1:47.98 (27.08)
  6 Capparell, James E        18 Penn State-MA        1:44.17    1:48.11  
                  25.05       52.28 (27.23)     1:20.38 (28.10)     1:48.11 (27.73)
  7 Walling, Emmett A         19 Indian River-FL           NT    1:48.75  
                  24.49       52.41 (27.92)     1:19.80 (27.39)     1:48.75 (28.95)
  8 Maglich, Spencer M        20 Penn State-MA        1:39.29    1:50.71  
                  25.17       53.21 (28.04)     1:22.16 (28.95)     1:50.71 (28.55)
 -- Rabinek, Trey J           20 Penn State-MA        1:47.86   X1:48.96  
                  25.10       52.83 (27.73)     1:21.11 (28.28)     1:48.96 (27.85)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casella, Shanda N         19 Indian River-FL           NT      24.16  
  2 O'Brien, Kaitlin D        20 Penn State-MA          25.09      25.09  
  3 Luley, Erin H             18 Penn State-MA          25.60      25.23  
  4 Rein, Rae A               19 FGCU                   23.93      25.50  
  5 Morris, Kailey B          20 Penn State-MA          26.46      25.66  
  6 Potter, Cara E            19 Indian River-FL           NT      25.67  
  7 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E     19 FGCU                   25.06      25.78  
  8 Pomerleau, Kris D         17 FGCU                   24.45      25.96  
  9 Errington, Lisa D         18 FGCU                   24.90      26.70  
 -- Smith, Kristin A          21 Penn State-MA          26.29     X26.73  
 -- Cox, Vanessa L            20 FGCU                   25.32     X26.93  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Roberto A          19 Indian River-FL           NT      21.32  
  2 Reydams, Vincent D        20 Penn State-MA          20.36      21.33  
  3 Martinez, Raul E          19 Indian River-FL           NT      21.51  
  4 Felty, Rob W              22 Penn State-MA          20.39      21.65  
  5 Munoz, Daniel D           20 Indian River-FL           NT      22.16  
  6 Goldner, Jason W          20 Penn State-MA          20.51      22.34  
  7 Austin, John W            18 Penn State-MA          21.45      22.39  
  8 Peart, Ryan S             18 Penn State-MA          21.87      23.05  
 -- Felty, Ed A               19 Penn State-MA          22.29     X22.29  
 -- Edgin, Matthew G          19 Penn State-MA          22.52     X22.32  
 -- McCready, Curran S        18 Penn State-MA          22.32     X23.13  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meehan, Caitlin           20 Penn State-MA        2:04.16    2:08.37  
                  29.06     1:03.01 (33.95)     1:38.14 (35.13)     2:08.37 (30.23)
  2 Hoisington, Abby E        20 Penn State-MA        2:01.56    2:10.52  
                  28.42     1:01.48 (33.06)     1:38.19 (36.71)     2:10.52 (32.33)
  3 Smith, Lyndsey M          19 Penn State-MA        2:05.73    2:12.52  
                  28.16     1:02.51 (34.35)     1:40.38 (37.87)     2:12.52 (32.14)
  4 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      19 FGCU                 2:14.41    2:14.40  
                  30.14     1:02.44 (32.30)     1:43.40 (40.96)     2:14.40 (31.00)
  5 McRoberts, Katie S        19 Indian River-FL           NT    2:14.60  
                  29.74     1:03.98 (34.24)     1:44.57 (40.59)     2:14.60 (30.03)
  6 Lallier, Cori R           18 FGCU                 2:07.65    2:16.81  
                  29.51     1:06.09 (36.58)     1:45.67 (39.58)     2:16.81 (31.14)
  7 Silveira, Cat J           18 FGCU                 2:08.11    2:17.09  
                  30.81     1:06.29 (35.48)     1:45.64 (39.35)     2:17.09 (31.45)
  8 Loubris, Katy A           18 FGCU                 2:13.64    2:19.77  
                  30.62     1:05.37 (34.75)     1:47.86 (42.49)     2:19.77 (31.91)
  9 Rojas, Yesica A           19 Indian River-FL           NT    2:20.21  
                  28.89     1:04.65 (35.76)     1:47.47 (42.82)     2:20.21 (32.74)
 10 McCaw, Tina M             18 Indian River-FL           NT    2:20.48  
                  30.48     1:07.58 (37.10)     1:47.41 (39.83)     2:20.48 (33.07)
 11 Rubin, Ana M              18 Indian River-FL           NT    2:23.34  
                  30.44     1:08.30 (37.86)     1:49.34 (41.04)     2:23.34 (34.00)
 -- Oke, Katie C              18 FGCU                 2:07.06   X2:18.98  
                  31.09     1:06.47 (35.38)     1:46.82 (40.35)     2:18.98 (32.16)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biedermann, Sean M        22 Penn State-MA        1:47.71    1:56.89  
                  25.42       55.28 (29.86)     1:29.07 (33.79)     1:56.89 (27.82)
  2 Cox, Matt M               19 Penn State-MA        1:57.46    1:59.49  
                  26.05       55.81 (29.76)     1:31.37 (35.56)     1:59.49 (28.12)
  3 Williams, Tim J           20 Penn State-MA        1:50.35    2:01.16  
                  25.13       57.38 (32.25)     1:32.08 (34.70)     2:01.16 (29.08)
  4 Yeager, Derek M           19 Indian River-FL           NT    2:03.02  
                  26.62       58.57 (31.95)     1:34.10 (35.53)     2:03.02 (28.92)
  5 Cox, Ryan T               20 Indian River-FL           NT    2:03.23  
                  27.47     1:00.05 (32.58)     1:34.50 (34.45)     2:03.23 (28.73)
  6 Gunter, Scott J           19 Indian River-FL           NT    2:03.60  
                  26.73       58.84 (32.11)     1:34.56 (35.72)     2:03.60 (29.04)
  7 Rabelo, Manny A           18 Indian River-FL           NT    2:06.63  
                  26.74     1:00.22 (33.48)     1:36.23 (36.01)     2:06.63 (30.40)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Sarah E            20 Penn State-MA             NT    2:07.19  
                  29.26     1:01.65 (32.39)     1:34.33 (32.68)     2:07.19 (32.86)
  2 Skelos, Daphne F          19 Penn State-MA             NT    2:08.75  
                  29.12     1:01.80 (32.68)     1:35.18 (33.38)     2:08.75 (33.57)
  3 Lallier, Cori R           18 FGCU                 2:07.86    2:09.12  
                  29.29     1:02.66 (33.37)     1:36.39 (33.73)     2:09.12 (32.73)
  4 Smith, Kristin A          21 Penn State-MA        2:05.29    2:09.77  
                  29.82     1:02.55 (32.73)     1:36.02 (33.47)     2:09.77 (33.75)
  5 Granville, Diana D        17 FGCU                 2:12.48    2:16.63  
                  29.62     1:03.40 (33.78)     1:39.90 (36.50)     2:16.63 (36.73)
  6 Rojas, Yesica A           19 Indian River-FL           NT    2:18.22  
                  30.40     1:05.19 (34.79)     1:41.35 (36.16)     2:18.22 (36.87)
  7 Sands, Megan F            18 Indian River-FL           NT    2:18.80  
                  30.99     1:06.42 (35.43)     1:42.63 (36.21)     2:18.80 (36.17)
  8 Tibbs, Morgan A           18 FGCU                 2:21.40    2:23.18  
                  31.23     1:06.99 (35.76)     1:44.41 (37.42)     2:23.18 (38.77)
  9 Ferraro, Ashley M         18 FGCU                 2:18.95    2:23.19  
                  30.45     1:06.54 (36.09)     1:45.13 (38.59)     2:23.19 (38.06)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Kenny F        18 Penn State-MA        1:57.56    1:55.27  
                  26.04       54.78 (28.74)     1:24.44 (29.66)     1:55.27 (30.83)
  2 Rabinek, Trey J           20 Penn State-MA        1:53.41    1:56.54  
                  25.92       55.59 (29.67)     1:26.31 (30.72)     1:56.54 (30.23)
  3 Cox, Matt M               19 Penn State-MA        1:53.96    1:57.01  
                  27.55       57.50 (29.95)     1:27.08 (29.58)     1:57.01 (29.93)
  4 Zierenberg, Jack E        19 Penn State-MA        1:52.60    1:57.16  
                  26.59       56.20 (29.61)     1:26.19 (29.99)     1:57.16 (30.97)
  5 Francis, Jamie W          18 Penn State-MA        1:56.23    1:59.92  
                  26.58       57.22 (30.64)     1:28.40 (31.18)     1:59.92 (31.52)
  6 Gomez, Roberto A          19 Indian River-FL           NT    2:01.15  
                  26.80       57.66 (30.86)     1:29.02 (31.36)     2:01.15 (32.13)
  7 Cline, Lance N            18 Indian River-FL           NT    2:03.41  
                  27.21       58.00 (30.79)     1:30.22 (32.22)     2:03.41 (33.19)
  8 Rabelo, Manny A           18 Indian River-FL           NT    2:07.17  
                  27.32       58.80 (31.48)     1:32.26 (33.46)     2:07.17 (34.91)
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crispell, Molly D         21 Penn State-MA          50.22      52.75  
                  25.58       52.75 (27.17)                                        
  2 Casella, Shanda N         19 Indian River-FL           NT      53.49  
                  25.85       53.49 (27.64)                                        
  3 Conroy, Rae E             18 FGCU                   53.63      55.48  
                  26.58       55.48 (28.90)                                        
  4 Potter, Cara E            19 Indian River-FL           NT      55.79  
                  26.74       55.79 (29.05)                                        
  5 Pomerleau, Kris D         17 FGCU                   53.06      56.52  
                  26.98       56.52 (29.54)                                        
  6 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E     19 FGCU                   54.50      56.88  
                  27.22       56.88 (29.66)                                        
  7 Brady, Heather A          18 Penn State-MA          54.92      56.91  
                  27.16       56.91 (29.75)                                        
  8 Capretto, Colby J         19 Penn State-MA          54.62      57.57  
                  27.53       57.57 (30.04)                                        
  9 Granville, Diana D        17 FGCU                   55.78      59.81  
                  27.88       59.81 (31.93)                                        
 -- Smith, Lyndsey M          19 Penn State-MA          54.63     X58.34  
                  28.03       58.34 (30.31)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louw, Gideon A            20 Indian River-FL           NT      45.63  
                  22.08       45.63 (23.55)                                        
  2 Swanepoel, Sean A         23 Penn State-MA          43.94      46.42  
                  22.58       46.42 (23.84)                                        
  3 Martinez, Raul E          19 Indian River-FL           NT      47.88  
                  23.02       47.88 (24.86)                                        
  4 Biedermann, Sean M        22 Penn State-MA          44.57      47.91  
                  22.94       47.91 (24.97)                                        
  5 Kaaki, Basil              19 Penn State-MA          45.50      48.24  
                  23.32       48.24 (24.92)                                        
  6 Garcia-Montes, Andy R     18 Indian River-FL           NT      48.86  
                  23.64       48.86 (25.22)                                        
  7 Austin, John W            18 Penn State-MA          47.39      50.40  
                  24.15       50.40 (26.25)                                        
  8 Maglich, Spencer M        20 Penn State-MA          45.68      50.46  
                  24.08       50.46 (26.38)                                        
  9 Yeager, Derek M           19 Indian River-FL           NT      51.10  
                  24.25       51.10 (26.85)                                        
 -- Edgin, Matthew G          19 Penn State-MA          49.37     X49.62  
                  23.47       49.62 (26.15)                                        
 -- Felty, Ed A               19 Penn State-MA          48.89     X49.63  
                  23.76       49.63 (25.87)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      19 FGCU                 2:02.60    2:05.20  
                  30.11     1:01.36 (31.25)     1:33.28 (31.92)     2:05.20 (31.92)
  2 Rein, Rae A               19 FGCU                 2:04.54    2:06.55  
                  30.86     1:02.97 (32.11)     1:35.05 (32.08)     2:06.55 (31.50)
  3 O'Brien, Kaitlin D        20 Penn State-MA        2:03.42    2:06.58  
                  30.48     1:02.59 (32.11)     1:35.05 (32.46)     2:06.58 (31.53)
  4 Morris, Kailey B          20 Penn State-MA        2:01.51    2:07.37  
                  30.63     1:02.49 (31.86)     1:35.11 (32.62)     2:07.37 (32.26)
  5 Smart, Lauren C           18 Penn State-MA        2:12.42    2:13.76  
                  32.25     1:06.14 (33.89)     1:39.90 (33.76)     2:13.76 (33.86)
  6 Omans, Alexis M           19 Indian River-FL           NT    2:16.00  
                  32.46     1:07.31 (34.85)     1:42.25 (34.94)     2:16.00 (33.75)
  7 O'Sullivan, Mary T        19 Indian River-FL           NT    2:16.13  
                  32.02     1:06.22 (34.20)     1:41.37 (35.15)     2:16.13 (34.76)
  8 McRoberts, Katie S        19 Indian River-FL           NT    2:16.32  
                  33.47     1:08.97 (35.50)     1:43.74 (34.77)     2:16.32 (32.58)
  9 Loubris, Katy A           18 FGCU                 2:13.28    2:18.24  
                  33.07     1:07.68 (34.61)     1:43.01 (35.33)     2:18.24 (35.23)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fimbianti, Dan M          19 Penn State-MA        1:46.08    1:55.00  
                  27.91       57.65 (29.74)     1:26.63 (28.98)     1:55.00 (28.37)
  2 DeWeese, Ryan R           21 Penn State-MA        1:47.81    1:55.55  
                  28.17       57.21 (29.04)     1:27.01 (29.80)     1:55.55 (28.54)
  3 Stockman, Zack J          19 Indian River-FL           NT    2:00.84  
                  28.55       58.61 (30.06)     1:29.77 (31.16)     2:00.84 (31.07)
  4 Cochrane, Jon D           19 Penn State-MA        1:49.49    2:03.39  
                  29.03     1:00.37 (31.34)     1:31.80 (31.43)     2:03.39 (31.59)
  5 Gunter, Scott J           19 Indian River-FL           NT    2:07.65  
                  30.41                             1:35.47 ( )     2:07.65 (32.18)
  6 Shoemaker, Jason E        19 Indian River-FL           NT    2:09.95  
                  31.87     1:04.61 (32.74)     1:37.15 (32.54)     2:09.95 (32.80)
  7 Cox, Ryan T               20 Indian River-FL           NT    2:12.58  
                  30.17     1:03.09 (32.92)     1:37.82 (34.73)     2:12.58 (34.76)
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greco, Diana L            18 Penn State-MA        4:54.49    5:03.81  
                  28.10       58.94 (30.84)     1:29.30 (30.36)     2:00.22 (30.92)
        2:30.80 (30.58)     3:01.61 (30.81)     3:32.22 (30.61)     4:03.16 (30.94)
        4:33.67 (30.51)     5:03.81 (30.14)                                        
  2 Gallo, Courtney P         20 FGCU                 5:00.45    5:08.30  
                  29.51     1:00.68 (31.17)     1:32.19 (31.51)     2:03.47 (31.28)
        2:34.68 (31.21)     3:06.00 (31.32)     3:37.05 (31.05)     4:07.88 (30.83)
        4:38.64 (30.76)     5:08.30 (29.66)                                        
  3 DeForrest, Lindsey M      20 Penn State-MA        5:21.84    5:14.49  
                  27.87       58.88 (31.01)     1:30.68 (31.80)     2:02.56 (31.88)
        2:34.44 (31.88)     3:06.55 (32.11)     3:38.68 (32.13)     4:10.93 (32.25)
        4:43.04 (32.11)     5:14.49 (31.45)                                        
  4 Hart, Maureen E           19 Penn State-MA        5:07.17    5:15.94  
                  28.84       59.81 (30.97)     1:31.48 (31.67)     2:03.28 (31.80)
        2:35.12 (31.84)     3:07.39 (32.27)     3:39.79 (32.40)     4:12.28 (32.49)
        4:44.78 (32.50)     5:15.94 (31.16)                                        
  5 Cooke, Taylor             19 FGCU                 5:03.06    5:16.12  
                  28.64     1:00.14 (31.50)     1:32.29 (32.15)     2:04.69 (32.40)
        2:37.27 (32.58)     3:09.95 (32.68)     3:42.13 (32.18)     4:14.10 (31.97)
        4:45.57 (31.47)     5:16.12 (30.55)                                        
  6 Sands, Megan F            18 Indian River-FL           NT    5:16.59  
                  29.52     1:00.99 (31.47)     1:33.10 (32.11)     2:05.13 (32.03)
        2:37.11 (31.98)     3:09.04 (31.93)     3:41.36 (32.32)     4:13.54 (32.18)
        4:45.46 (31.92)     5:16.59 (31.13)                                        
  7 Oke, Katie C              18 FGCU                 5:16.11    5:31.36  
                  30.69     1:03.56 (32.87)     1:37.01 (33.45)     2:10.40 (33.39)
        2:44.06 (33.66)     3:17.71 (33.65)     3:51.28 (33.57)     4:24.90 (33.62)
        4:58.43 (33.53)     5:31.36 (32.93)                                        
  8 Tibbs, Morgan A           18 FGCU                 5:33.75    5:38.94  
                  30.70     1:03.61 (32.91)     1:37.45 (33.84)     2:11.39 (33.94)
        2:45.62 (34.23)     3:20.16 (34.54)     3:54.84 (34.68)     4:30.19 (35.35)
        5:05.01 (34.82)     5:38.94 (33.93)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kraft, David S            21 Penn State-MA        4:26.56    4:43.70  
                  26.60       55.27 (28.67)     1:24.04 (28.77)     1:52.66 (28.62)
        2:21.36 (28.70)     2:50.40 (29.04)     3:18.48 (28.08)     3:47.21 (28.73)
        4:15.95 (28.74)     4:43.70 (27.75)                                        
  2 Quirk, Colin P            19 Penn State-MA        4:37.21    4:47.54  
                  27.09       55.83 (28.74)     1:25.00 (29.17)     1:53.99 (28.99)
        2:22.97 (28.98)     2:52.06 (29.09)     3:21.31 (29.25)     3:50.22 (28.91)
        4:19.10 (28.88)     4:47.54 (28.44)                                        
  3 Ryan, Ben T               19 Penn State-MA        4:28.45    4:48.69  
                  26.37       55.52 (29.15)     1:24.95 (29.43)     1:54.62 (29.67)
        2:24.32 (29.70)     2:54.04 (29.72)     3:23.51 (29.47)     3:52.69 (29.18)
        4:20.98 (28.29)     4:48.69 (27.71)                                        
  4 Corbin, Adam C            18 Indian River-FL           NT    4:52.32  
                  25.99       54.34 (28.35)     1:22.86 (28.52)     1:51.61 (28.75)
        2:20.94 (29.33)     2:50.60 (29.66)     3:20.37 (29.77)     3:50.94 (30.57)
        4:21.76 (30.82)     4:52.32 (30.56)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Chris B         21 Penn State-MA        4:26.77    4:56.23  
                  26.57       55.36 (28.79)     1:25.34 (29.98)     1:56.61 (31.27)
        2:28.21 (31.60)     2:59.18 (30.97)     3:29.34 (30.16)     3:59.17 (29.83)
        4:28.33 (29.16)     4:56.23 (27.90)                                        
  6 Ettore, Max E             19 Penn State-MA        4:31.94    4:56.30  
                  27.32       56.79 (29.47)     1:27.29 (30.50)     1:58.28 (30.99)
        2:29.04 (30.76)     2:59.17 (30.13)     3:29.17 (30.00)     3:59.68 (30.51)
        4:29.00 (29.32)     4:56.30 (27.30)                                        
  7 Cline, Lance N            18 Indian River-FL           NT    4:56.33  
                  26.65       55.61 (28.96)     1:25.14 (29.53)     1:55.10 (29.96)
        2:24.86 (29.76)     2:54.67 (29.81)     3:25.04 (30.37)     3:55.75 (30.71)
        4:26.80 (31.05)     4:56.33 (29.53)                                        
 -- Wakeley, Josh D           18 Penn State-MA        4:37.84   X4:49.52  
                  27.52       56.67 (29.15)     1:26.12 (29.45)     1:55.36 (29.24)
        2:25.14 (29.78)     2:54.72 (29.58)     3:24.06 (29.34)     3:52.54 (28.48)
        4:21.42 (28.88)     4:49.52 (28.10)                                        
 -- Capparell, James E        18 Penn State-MA        4:38.40   X4:50.34  
                  26.54       55.90 (29.36)     1:25.21 (29.31)     1:54.41 (29.20)
        2:23.75 (29.34)     2:53.02 (29.27)     3:22.69 (29.67)     3:52.15 (29.46)
        4:22.00 (29.85)     4:50.34 (28.34)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemens, Clare A          22 Penn State-MA        2:16.58    2:21.01  
                  32.42     1:07.57 (35.15)     1:44.07 (36.50)     2:21.01 (36.94)
  2 Haglund, Karie L          20 Penn State-MA        2:24.74    2:26.46  
                  33.68     1:11.24 (37.56)     1:49.20 (37.96)     2:26.46 (37.26)
  3 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R       20 Penn State-MA        2:28.29    2:27.63  
                  34.01     1:11.96 (37.95)     1:50.06 (38.10)     2:27.63 (37.57)
  4 Silveira, Cat J           18 FGCU                 2:23.10    2:30.85  
                  34.42     1:12.82 (38.40)     1:51.55 (38.73)     2:30.85 (39.30)
  5 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E     19 FGCU                 2:31.65    2:33.34  
                  34.29     1:12.56 (38.27)     1:52.75 (40.19)     2:33.34 (40.59)
  6 Rubin, Ana M              18 Indian River-FL           NT    2:34.76  
                  34.97     1:13.87 (38.90)     1:53.90 (40.03)     2:34.76 (40.86)
  7 McCaw, Tina M             18 Indian River-FL           NT    2:38.16  
                  35.26     1:14.60 (39.34)     1:56.06 (41.46)     2:38.16 (42.10)
  8 Plotkin, Teri L           18 FGCU                 2:33.14    2:41.94  
                  37.23     1:18.10 (40.87)     2:00.24 (42.14)     2:41.94 (41.70)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rybicki, Kevin F          20 Penn State-MA        2:06.61    2:12.20  
                  29.69     1:03.44 (33.75)     1:37.93 (34.49)     2:12.20 (34.27)
  2 Garcia-Montes, Andy R     18 Indian River-FL           NT    2:13.47  
                  30.51     1:04.38 (33.87)     1:39.05 (34.67)     2:13.47 (34.42)
  3 Williams, Tim J           20 Penn State-MA        2:12.91    2:15.18  
                  30.23     1:05.58 (35.35)     1:40.81 (35.23)     2:15.18 (34.37)
  4 Corbin, Adam C            18 Indian River-FL           NT    2:20.23  
                  31.14     1:06.51 (35.37)     1:42.62 (36.11)     2:20.23 (37.61)
  5 Peart, Ryan S             18 Penn State-MA        2:17.38    2:20.71  
                  30.32     1:06.25 (35.93)     1:43.99 (37.74)     2:20.71 (36.72)
  6 Shoemaker, Jason E        19 Indian River-FL           NT    2:21.29  
                  32.74     1:09.01 (36.27)     1:45.43 (36.42)     2:21.29 (35.86)
 -- Miranda, Kyle K           22 Penn State-MA        1:58.86         DQ  
 -- Rabelo, Manny A           18 Indian River-FL           NT         DQ  
                  30.71     1:05.33 (34.62)     1:40.27 (34.94)          DQ (35.94)
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Indian River Community College-FL  'A'                 NT    3:37.80  
     1) Casella, Shanda N 19            2) Potter, Cara E 19              
     3) McRoberts, Katie S 19           4) O'Sullivan, Mary T 19          
                  25.86       53.73 (53.73)     1:20.38 (26.65)     1:49.15 (55.42)
        2:15.09 (25.94)     2:43.91 (54.76)     3:09.74 (25.83)     3:37.80 (53.89)
  2 Penn State University-MA  'A'                     3:21.86    3:39.03  
     1) Nelson, Kelly L 20              2) Capretto, Colby J 19           
     3) Brady, Heather A 18             4) Crispell, Molly D 21           
                  25.27       52.17 (52.17)     1:20.01 (27.84)     1:50.06 (57.89)
        2:16.86 (26.80)     2:47.26 (57.20)     3:12.11 (24.85)     3:39.03 (51.77)
  3 Penn State University-MA  'B'                          NT    3:41.77  
     1) O'Brien, Kaitlin D 20           2) Luley, Erin H 18               
     3) Greco, Diana L 18               4) Hart, Maureen E 19             
                  26.25       54.01 (54.01)     1:20.77 (26.76)     1:49.65 (55.64)
        2:16.40 (26.75)     2:45.51 (55.86)     3:12.61 (27.10)     3:41.77 (56.26)
  4 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'                3:39.61    3:44.45  
     1) Pomerleau, Kris D 17            2) Conroy, Rae E 18               
     3) Errington, Lisa D 18            4) Granville, Diana D 17          
                  26.57       55.68 (55.68)     1:21.87 (26.19)     1:50.50 (54.82)
        2:18.00 (27.50)     2:48.55 (58.05)     3:15.04 (26.49)     3:44.45 (55.90)
  5 Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'                     NT    3:58.82  
     1) Loubris, Katy A 18              2) Ferraro, Ashley M 18           
     3) Tibbs, Morgan A 18              4) Cox, Vanessa L 20              
                  27.98       57.99 (57.99)     1:26.29 (28.30)     1:57.55 (59.56)
        2:27.27 (29.72)   2:59.49 (1:01.94)     3:27.36 (27.87)     3:58.82 (59.33)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penn State University-MA  'A'                     2:53.68    3:06.27  
     1) Swanepoel, Sean A 23            2) Reydams, Vincent D 20          
     3) Goldner, Jason W 20             4) Biedermann, Sean M 22          
                  22.39       46.21 (46.21)     1:08.66 (22.45)     1:33.50 (47.29)
        1:55.59 (22.09)     2:19.69 (46.19)     2:41.92 (22.23)     3:06.27 (46.58)
  2 Indian River Community College-FL  'A'                 NT    3:06.45  
     1) Gomez, Roberto A 19             2) Louw, Gideon A 20              
     3) Walling, Emmett A 19            4) Martinez, Raul E 19            
                  23.68       48.09 (48.09)     1:09.33 (21.24)     1:33.18 (45.09)
        1:55.15 (21.97)     2:19.68 (46.50)     2:41.93 (22.25)     3:06.45 (46.77)
  3 Penn State University-MA  'B'                          NT    3:16.85  
     1) Felty, Rob W 22                 2) Maglich, Spencer M 20          
     3) Kaaki, Basil 19                 4) Cochrane, Jon D 19             
                  23.17       48.31 (48.31)     1:11.44 (23.13)     1:37.59 (49.28)
        2:01.42 (23.83)     2:27.33 (49.74)     2:51.09 (23.76)     3:16.85 (49.52)
  4 Penn State University-MA  'C'                          NT    3:17.63  
     1) Ryan, Ben T 19                  2) Fimbianti, Dan M 19            
     3) Austin, John W 18               4) DeWeese, Ryan R 21             
                  23.80       49.19 (49.19)     1:12.79 (23.60)     1:38.66 (49.47)
        2:02.03 (23.37)     2:28.12 (49.46)     2:51.92 (23.80)     3:17.63 (49.51)
  5 Indian River Community College-FL  'B'                 NT    3:18.87  
     1) Stockman, Zack J 19             2) Munoz, Daniel D 20             
     3) Gunter, Scott J 19              4) Cox, Ryan T 20                 
                  23.63       49.01 (49.01)     1:12.54 (23.53)     1:38.01 (49.00)
        2:01.50 (23.49)     2:27.39 (49.38)     2:51.85 (24.46)     3:18.87 (51.48)
  6 Penn State University-MA  'D'                          NT    3:19.58  
     1) Edgin, Matthew G 19             2) Felty, Ed A 19                 
     3) McCready, Curran S 18           4) Kraft, David S 21              
                  23.73       49.95 (49.95)     1:13.90 (23.95)     1:41.01 (51.06)
        2:04.50 (23.49)     2:30.74 (49.73)     2:54.38 (23.64)     3:19.58 (48.84)
  7 Penn State University-MA  'E'                          NT    3:22.57  
     1) Rabinek, Trey J 20              2) Francis, Jamie W 18            
     3) McCormick, Kenny F 18           4) Zierenberg, Jack E 19          
                  24.19       50.32 (50.32)     1:14.55 (24.23)     1:41.32 (51.00)
        2:04.95 (23.63)     2:31.09 (49.77)     2:55.57 (24.48)     3:22.57 (51.48)
  8 Indian River Community College-FL  'C'                 NT    3:27.18  
     1) Yeager, Derek M 19              2) Corbin, Adam C 18              
     3) Shoemaker, Jason E 19           4) Garcia-Montes, Andy R 18       
                  24.37       52.01 (52.01)     1:16.28 (24.27)     1:43.72 (51.71)
        2:09.45 (25.73)     2:38.47 (54.75)     3:01.82 (23.35)     3:27.18 (48.71)