Licensed to Florida Gulf Coast University
                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/27/2007 01:40 PM
                         FAU/Tampa/GaTech - 10/27/2007                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'                      1:48.92  
     1) Kopacka, Ryann SO               2) Pucci, Lisa SO                 
     3) Chuang, Christine FR            4) Kwasnik, Agatha SO             
                  28.83       59.67 (30.84)     1:25.39 (25.72)     1:48.92 (23.53)
  2 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'                          1:49.35  
     1) Hyddmark, Viktoria E FR         2) Silveira, Catrina J FR         
     3) Pomerleau, Kris D FR            4) Rein, Rachael A FR             
                  27.95       58.86 (30.91)     1:25.20 (26.34)     1:49.35 (24.15)
  3 Florida Atlantic University  'A'                            1:52.50  
                  29.39     1:00.58 (31.19)     1:27.99 (27.41)     1:52.50 (24.51)
  4 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'                      1:52.60  
     1) Jones, Caroline JR              2) Dickerson, April FR            
     3) Locker, Katherine FR            4) Kromer, Thea FR                
                  29.09     1:01.20 (32.11)     1:28.12 (26.92)     1:52.60 (24.48)
  5 Florida Gulf Coast University  'C'                          1:54.05  
     1) Cox, Vanessa L JR               2) Plotkin, Teri L FR             
     3) Ferraro, Ashley M FR            4) Tibbs, Morgan A FR             
  6 Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'                         x1:54.69  
     1) Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E FR        2) Conroy, Rae E FR               
     3) Granville, Diana D FR           4) Errington, Lisa D FR           
                  28.74     1:01.47 (32.73)     1:28.83 (27.36)     1:54.69 (25.86)
  7 University of Tampa-FL  'A'                                 1:54.79  
     1) Vetter, Allison                 2) Arzadon, Ashley                
     3) Tench, Kim                      4) Branham, Stephanie             
                  30.06     1:02.36 (32.30)     1:29.87 (27.51)     1:54.79 (24.92)
  8 Florida Atlantic University  'B'                            1:55.74  
                  28.66     1:01.50 (32.84)     1:30.48 (28.98)     1:55.74 (25.26)
  9 Florida Atlantic University  'C'                           x1:56.41  
 10 University of Tampa-FL  'B'                                 1:58.55  
     1) Jenkins, Jennifer               2) Mumford, Marissa               
     3) Ashley, Susanna                 4) Cromwell, Erica                
                  31.33     1:02.46 (31.13)     1:32.14 (29.68)     1:58.55 (26.41)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Atlantic University  'A'                            1:38.09  
                  25.44       52.99 (27.55)     1:17.00 (24.01)     1:38.09 (21.09)
  2 University of Tampa-FL  'A'                                 1:39.30  
     1) Merritt, Kyle                   2) Kramer, Matt                   
     3) Lewis, Mike                     4) Cerrato, Greg                  
                  24.87       53.71 (28.84)     1:17.21 (23.50)     1:39.30 (22.09)
  3 Florida Atlantic University  'C'                            1:40.16  
                  54.38     1:18.76 (24.38)     1:40.09 (21.33)      1:40.16 (0.07)
  4 Florida Atlantic University  'B'                           x1:40.60  
                  25.18       53.87 (28.69)     1:18.28 (24.41)     1:40.60 (22.32)
  5 University of Tampa-FL  'B'                                 1:42.95  
     1) Murray, Patrick                 2) Laporta, Paul                  
     3) Dagash, Roman                   4) Lerner, Jonas                  
                  25.94       55.34 (29.40)     1:19.86 (24.52)     1:42.95 (23.09)
  6 Florida Atlantic University  'D'                           x1:42.98  
                  26.45       55.94 (29.49)     1:20.31 (24.37)     1:42.98 (22.67)
  7 University of Tampa-FL  'C'                                x1:44.22  
     1) Armbrister, Shane               2) Felton, Robert                 
     3) Hernandez, Daniel               4) Terrell, Gray                  
                  26.87       56.44 (29.57)     1:20.68 (24.24)     1:44.22 (23.54)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stowe, Elizabeth          SR Georgia Tech-GA               10:06.68  
                  28.81       59.07 (30.26)     1:29.51 (30.44)     2:00.11 (30.60)
        2:30.61 (30.50)     3:01.43 (30.82)     3:32.22 (30.79)     4:02.93 (30.71)
        4:33.80 (30.87)     5:04.59 (30.79)     5:34.94 (30.35)     6:05.30 (30.36)
        6:35.56 (30.26)     7:05.82 (30.26)     7:36.09 (30.27)     8:06.28 (30.19)
        8:36.53 (30.25)     9:06.89 (30.36)     9:36.91 (30.02)    10:06.68 (29.77)
  2 Shue, Lauren              SR Fau Owls                      10:15.84  
                  28.79       59.35 (30.56)     1:30.08 (30.73)     2:01.16 (31.08)
        2:32.05 (30.89)     3:02.89 (30.84)     3:33.76 (30.87)     4:04.32 (30.56)
        4:35.22 (30.90)     5:06.04 (30.82)     5:36.67 (30.63)     6:07.44 (30.77)
        6:38.36 (30.92)     7:09.24 (30.88)     7:40.28 (31.04)     8:11.33 (31.05)
        8:42.40 (31.07)     9:13.69 (31.29)     9:45.09 (31.40)    10:15.84 (30.75)
  3 Li, Jing                  SO Georgia Tech-GA               10:24.24  
                  27.72       58.00 (30.28)     1:29.05 (31.05)     2:00.15 (31.10)
        2:31.49 (31.34)     3:02.36 (30.87)     3:33.67 (31.31)     4:04.76 (31.09)
        4:35.21 (30.45)     5:06.26 (31.05)     5:37.58 (31.32)     6:09.22 (31.64)
        6:41.30 (32.08)     7:13.21 (31.91)     7:45.15 (31.94)     8:17.32 (32.17)
        8:49.21 (31.89)     9:21.25 (32.04)     9:52.92 (31.67)    10:24.24 (31.32)
  4 Gallo, Courtney P         JR FGCU                          10:29.67  
                  29.62     1:01.22 (31.60)     1:33.06 (31.84)     2:05.38 (32.32)
        2:37.66 (32.28)     3:09.51 (31.85)     3:41.31 (31.80)     4:13.24 (31.93)
        4:45.15 (31.91)     5:17.03 (31.88)     5:48.39 (31.36)     6:19.56 (31.17)
        6:50.75 (31.19)     7:22.16 (31.41)     7:53.80 (31.64)     8:25.29 (31.49)
        8:56.57 (31.28)     9:27.92 (31.35)     9:59.13 (31.21)    10:29.67 (30.54)
  5 Cooke, Taylor             FR FGCU                          10:31.78  
                  28.24       59.64 (31.40)     1:31.45 (31.81)     2:03.34 (31.89)
        2:35.26 (31.92)     3:06.98 (31.72)     3:38.44 (31.46)     4:10.31 (31.87)
        4:42.18 (31.87)     5:14.21 (32.03)     5:46.29 (32.08)     6:18.18 (31.89)
        6:49.96 (31.78)     7:21.92 (31.96)     7:54.00 (32.08)     8:26.19 (32.19)
        8:58.34 (32.15)     9:30.10 (31.76)    10:01.30 (31.20)    10:31.78 (30.48)
  6 Michota, Stase            FR Fau Owls                      10:33.65  
                  29.11     1:00.22 (31.11)     1:31.84 (31.62)     2:03.62 (31.78)
        2:35.70 (32.08)     3:07.48 (31.78)     3:39.22 (31.74)     4:11.01 (31.79)
        4:42.74 (31.73)     5:14.49 (31.75)     5:46.03 (31.54)     6:17.65 (31.62)
        6:49.50 (31.85)     7:21.41 (31.91)     7:53.65 (32.24)     8:25.76 (32.11)
        8:57.81 (32.05)     9:30.18 (32.37)    10:02.45 (32.27)    10:33.65 (31.20)
  7 Fabry, Brittany           SR Fau Owls                      10:35.33  
                  29.57     1:00.99 (31.42)     1:32.66 (31.67)     2:04.54 (31.88)
        2:36.44 (31.90)     3:08.23 (31.79)     3:40.23 (32.00)     4:12.32 (32.09)
        4:44.41 (32.09)     5:16.64 (32.23)     5:48.64 (32.00)     6:20.52 (31.88)
        6:52.14 (31.62)     7:24.07 (31.93)     7:55.91 (31.84)     8:27.90 (31.99)
        8:59.99 (32.09)     9:31.88 (31.89)    10:03.93 (32.05)    10:35.33 (31.40)
  8 Kuykendall, Danielle      SR Fau Owls                     x10:35.99  
                  28.98       59.86 (30.88)     1:31.44 (31.58)     2:03.37 (31.93)
        2:35.30 (31.93)     3:07.43 (32.13)     3:39.71 (32.28)     4:11.85 (32.14)
        4:44.12 (32.27)     5:16.66 (32.54)     5:48.90 (32.24)     6:20.71 (31.81)
        6:53.04 (32.33)     7:25.33 (32.29)     7:56.92 (31.59)     8:29.03 (32.11)
        9:01.16 (32.13)     9:32.98 (31.82)    10:04.95 (31.97)    10:35.99 (31.04)
  9 Lewis, Caiti              FR Georgia Tech-GA               10:38.30  
                  29.04       59.87 (30.83)     1:31.09 (31.22)     2:02.67 (31.58)
        2:34.67 (32.00)     3:06.72 (32.05)     3:38.88 (32.16)     4:11.09 (32.21)
        4:43.43 (32.34)     5:15.74 (32.31)     5:47.73 (31.99)     6:19.84 (32.11)
        6:52.07 (32.23)     7:24.27 (32.20)     7:56.58 (32.31)     8:29.03 (32.45)
        9:01.63 (32.60)     9:34.33 (32.70)    10:06.90 (32.57)    10:38.30 (31.40)
 10 Loubris, Katy A           FR FGCU                          10:52.33  
                  28.69       59.83 (31.14)     1:31.54 (31.71)     2:03.46 (31.92)
        2:35.71 (32.25)     3:08.15 (32.44)     3:40.67 (32.52)     4:13.42 (32.75)
        4:46.19 (32.77)     5:19.07 (32.88)     5:52.11 (33.04)     6:25.41 (33.30)
        6:58.75 (33.34)     7:32.00 (33.25)     8:05.47 (33.47)     8:39.03 (33.56)
        9:12.50 (33.47)     9:46.14 (33.64)    10:19.45 (33.31)    10:52.33 (32.88)
 11 Oke, Katie C              FR FGCU                         x10:59.70  
                  29.92     1:02.07 (32.15)     1:34.55 (32.48)     2:07.20 (32.65)
        2:40.11 (32.91)     3:13.10 (32.99)     3:46.37 (33.27)     4:19.75 (33.38)
        4:53.16 (33.41)     5:26.42 (33.26)     5:59.38 (32.96)     6:32.47 (33.09)
        7:05.92 (33.45)     7:39.40 (33.48)     8:13.09 (33.69)     8:46.74 (33.65)
        9:20.36 (33.62)     9:53.82 (33.46)    10:27.47 (33.65)    10:59.70 (32.23)
 12 Skepanski, Kaitlin           Tampa-FL                      11:17.86  
                  30.28     1:03.54 (33.26)     1:37.14 (33.60)     2:11.21 (34.07)
        2:45.30 (34.09)     3:19.56 (34.26)     3:53.74 (34.18)     4:27.99 (34.25)
        5:02.30 (34.31)     5:36.75 (34.45)     6:10.92 (34.17)     6:44.94 (34.02)
        7:19.29 (34.35)     7:53.52 (34.23)     8:27.62 (34.10)     9:01.79 (34.17)
        9:35.97 (34.18)    10:10.09 (34.12)    10:44.44 (34.35)    11:17.86 (33.42)
 13 Johnson, Susan            FR Tampa-FL                      11:21.86  
                  31.26     1:05.04 (33.78)     1:39.32 (34.28)     2:13.54 (34.22)
        2:47.86 (34.32)     3:22.25 (34.39)     3:56.75 (34.50)     4:31.32 (34.57)
        5:05.81 (34.49)     5:40.44 (34.63)     6:14.97 (34.53)     6:49.35 (34.38)
        7:23.76 (34.41)     7:58.23 (34.47)     8:32.39 (34.16)     9:06.69 (34.30)
        9:40.92 (34.23)    10:15.02 (34.10)    10:49.11 (34.09)    11:21.86 (32.75)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shimansky, Michael        FR Fau Owls                       9:39.10  
                  26.73       55.04 (28.31)     1:23.97 (28.93)     1:53.07 (29.10)
        2:21.91 (28.84)     2:50.90 (28.99)     3:19.76 (28.86)     3:48.96 (29.20)
        4:18.54 (29.58)     4:47.56 (29.02)     5:16.50 (28.94)     5:45.63 (29.13)
        6:14.66 (29.03)     6:43.97 (29.31)     7:12.92 (28.95)     7:42.16 (29.24)
        8:11.46 (29.30)     8:40.79 (29.33)     9:10.30 (29.51)     9:39.10 (28.80)
  2 Furrer, Tyler                Tampa-FL                       9:43.51  
                  26.30       55.24 (28.94)     1:24.57 (29.33)     1:54.25 (29.68)
        2:23.53 (29.28)     2:52.60 (29.07)     3:22.07 (29.47)     3:51.65 (29.58)
        4:21.17 (29.52)     4:50.78 (29.61)     5:19.96 (29.18)     5:49.04 (29.08)
        6:18.60 (29.56)     6:47.90 (29.30)     7:17.14 (29.24)     7:46.83 (29.69)
        8:16.13 (29.30)     8:45.42 (29.29)     9:14.71 (29.29)     9:43.51 (28.80)
  3 Lineback, Hunter             Tampa-FL                      10:12.19  
                  26.50       55.52 (29.02)     1:25.35 (29.83)     1:55.38 (30.03)
        2:25.81 (30.43)     2:56.47 (30.66)     3:27.14 (30.67)     3:58.12 (30.98)
        4:29.20 (31.08)     5:00.66 (31.46)     5:31.31 (30.65)     6:02.69 (31.38)
        6:33.94 (31.25)     7:05.35 (31.41)     7:36.93 (31.58)     8:08.60 (31.67)
        8:40.13 (31.53)     9:11.36 (31.23)     9:42.29 (30.93)    10:12.19 (29.90)
  4 Brancaccio, Dan           SO Fau Owls                      10:12.71  
                  26.83       55.89 (29.06)     1:25.67 (29.78)     1:55.82 (30.15)
        2:26.70 (30.88)     2:57.05 (30.35)     3:27.77 (30.72)     3:58.49 (30.72)
        4:29.65 (31.16)     5:00.86 (31.21)     5:32.07 (31.21)     6:03.39 (31.32)
        6:35.34 (31.95)     7:06.50 (31.16)     7:38.08 (31.58)     8:09.51 (31.43)
        8:40.57 (31.06)     9:11.63 (31.06)     9:43.25 (31.62)    10:12.71 (29.46)
  5 Booth, Bob                FR Fau Owls                      10:24.18  
                  27.85       57.97 (30.12)     1:28.63 (30.66)     1:59.60 (30.97)
        2:30.90 (31.30)     3:02.54 (31.64)     3:33.86 (31.32)     4:05.22 (31.36)
        4:36.84 (31.62)     5:08.64 (31.80)     5:39.39 (30.75)     6:11.24 (31.85)
        6:42.93 (31.69)     7:15.05 (32.12)     7:46.93 (31.88)     8:19.03 (32.10)
        8:50.49 (31.46)     9:22.21 (31.72)     9:53.92 (31.71)    10:24.18 (30.26)
  6 Grace, Chris                 Tampa-FL                      10:27.21  
                  27.63       58.27 (30.64)     1:29.68 (31.41)     2:01.29 (31.61)
        2:32.98 (31.69)     3:04.53 (31.55)     3:36.31 (31.78)     4:08.26 (31.95)
        4:39.97 (31.71)     5:11.65 (31.68)     5:43.23 (31.58)     6:14.91 (31.68)
        6:46.54 (31.63)     7:18.26 (31.72)     7:49.91 (31.65)     8:21.41 (31.50)
        8:53.21 (31.80)     9:24.82 (31.61)     9:56.73 (31.91)    10:27.21 (30.48)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwasnik, Agatha           SO Georgia Tech-GA                1:52.20  
                  27.17       55.75 (28.58)     1:24.19 (28.44)     1:52.20 (28.01)
  2 Murphy, Bianca            JR Fau Owls                       1:54.54  
                  26.88       55.65 (28.77)     1:24.79 (29.14)     1:54.54 (29.75)
  3 Flynn, Taylor             FR Georgia Tech-GA                1:54.68  
                  27.21       56.27 (29.06)     1:25.68 (29.41)     1:54.68 (29.00)
  4 Rein, Rachael A           FR FGCU                           1:54.86  
                  26.82       56.02 (29.20)     1:25.60 (29.58)     1:54.86 (29.26)
  5 Carmigniani, Julie        JR Fau Owls                       1:55.34  
                  27.42       55.86 (28.44)     1:25.31 (29.45)     1:55.34 (30.03)
  6 Harms, Jenny              SR Fau Owls                       1:55.45  
                  27.19       56.11 (28.92)     1:25.54 (29.43)     1:55.45 (29.91)
  7 Bardin, Jessie               Tampa-FL                       1:55.67  
                  26.76       55.99 (29.23)     1:25.92 (29.93)     1:55.67 (29.75)
  8 Cooke, Taylor             FR FGCU                           1:57.49  
                  26.98       56.76 (29.78)     1:27.38 (30.62)     1:57.49 (30.11)
  9 Samilo, Nicole            JR Fau Owls                      x1:57.64  
                  27.25       56.42 (29.17)     1:26.43 (30.01)     1:57.64 (31.21)
 10 Gallo, Courtney P         JR FGCU                           1:58.22  
                  28.59       58.70 (30.11)     1:28.78 (30.08)     1:58.22 (29.44)
 11 Wright, Katie             SR Georgia Tech-GA                1:59.70  
                  27.70       57.46 (29.76)     1:28.44 (30.98)     1:59.70 (31.26)
 12 Hudson, Hannah               Tampa-FL                       2:00.73  
                  27.90       57.90 (30.00)     1:29.42 (31.52)     2:00.73 (31.31)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bess, Blane E                Tampa-FL                       1:47.46  
                  25.19       53.10 (27.91)     1:20.25 (27.15)     1:47.46 (27.21)
  2 Jackwin, Eric             FR Fau Owls                       1:48.30  
                  25.38       52.90 (27.52)     1:20.79 (27.89)     1:48.30 (27.51)
  3 Epstein, Adam             JR Fau Owls                       1:49.04  
                  25.68       53.65 (27.97)     1:21.59 (27.94)     1:49.04 (27.45)
  4 DiGiacomo, Andrew         SR Fau Owls                       1:50.37  
                  25.94       53.85 (27.91)     1:22.32 (28.47)     1:50.37 (28.05)
  5 Kuchta, Frank                Tampa-FL                       1:51.24  
                  25.58       53.76 (28.18)     1:22.38 (28.62)     1:51.24 (28.86)
  6 Lerner, Jonas                Tampa-FL                       1:51.64  
                  26.42       54.20 (27.78)     1:22.70 (28.50)     1:51.64 (28.94)
  7 Garza, Richard            SO Fau Owls                      x1:52.85  
                  25.83       55.11 (29.28)     1:24.08 (28.97)     1:52.85 (28.77)
  8 Nesbit, Freddie J            Tampa-FL                      x1:53.50  
                  25.94       54.52 (28.58)     1:23.89 (29.37)     1:53.50 (29.61)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      FR FGCU                             58.70  
                  28.69       58.70 (30.01)                                        
  2 Kopacka, Ryann            SO Georgia Tech-GA                  59.77  
                  29.49       59.77 (30.28)                                        
  3 Bond, Katie               FR Georgia Tech-GA                1:00.22  
                  29.85     1:00.22 (30.37)                                        
  4 Green, Ashlee             FR Fau Owls                       1:01.41  
                  29.96     1:01.41 (31.45)                                        
  5 Jones, Caroline           JR Georgia Tech-GA                1:02.15  
                  30.59     1:02.15 (31.56)                                        
  6 Stevens, Alicia           FR Fau Owls                       1:02.24  
                  30.27     1:02.24 (31.97)                                        
  7 Vetter, Allison              Tampa-FL                       1:03.16  
                  30.53     1:03.16 (32.63)                                        
  8 Quatermouse, Macaela         Tampa-FL                       1:03.49  
                  31.15     1:03.49 (32.34)                                        
  9 Loubris, Katy A           FR FGCU                           1:03.61  
                  31.05     1:03.61 (32.56)                                        
 10 Hedberg, Dalton           SO Georgia Tech-GA               x1:03.95  
                  31.19     1:03.95 (32.76)                                        
 11 Cox, Vanessa L            JR FGCU                           1:05.30  
                  31.35     1:05.30 (33.95)                                        
 12 Jenkins, Jennifer            Tampa-FL                       1:06.22  
                  32.44     1:06.22 (33.78)                                        
 13 Decker, Sally             FR Fau Owls                       1:08.05  
                  33.33     1:08.05 (34.72)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudolf, David             FR Fau Owls                         53.27  
                  26.35       53.27 (26.92)                                        
  2 Pinto, Jonathan           SR Fau Owls                         53.83  
                  26.18       53.83 (27.65)                                        
  2 Merritt, Kyle                Tampa-FL                         53.83  
                  26.07       53.83 (27.76)                                        
  4 Murray, Patrick              Tampa-FL                         56.00  
                  27.08       56.00 (28.92)                                        
  5 Armbrister, Shane            Tampa-FL                         57.55  
                  28.08       57.55 (29.47)                                        
  6 McKinney, Blake           FR Fau Owls                         57.84  
                  28.18       57.84 (29.66)                                        
  7 Walsh, Andrew             SO Fau Owls                        x58.31  
                  28.41       58.31 (29.90)                                        
  8 Terrell, Gray                Tampa-FL                        x59.28  
                  28.78       59.28 (30.50)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Catrina J       FR FGCU                           1:07.19  
                  31.60     1:07.19 (35.59)                                        
  2 Pucci, Lisa               SO Georgia Tech-GA                1:07.51  
                  31.87     1:07.51 (35.64)                                        
  3 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E     FR FGCU                           1:08.23  
                  31.72     1:08.23 (36.51)                                        
  4 Neal, Kalina              JR Fau Owls                       1:08.37  
                  32.26     1:08.37 (36.11)                                        
  5 Allen, Emilienne          SO Fau Owls                       1:09.74  
                  33.27     1:09.74 (36.47)                                        
  6 Dickerson, April          FR Georgia Tech-GA                1:11.41  
                  33.51     1:11.41 (37.90)                                        
  7 Nassim, Janelle           FR Fau Owls                       1:11.61  
                  33.69     1:11.61 (37.92)                                        
  8 Lubber, Kelsey               Tampa-FL                       1:12.06  
                  34.42     1:12.06 (37.64)                                        
  9 Plotkin, Teri L           FR FGCU                           1:12.28  
                  33.94     1:12.28 (38.34)                                        
 10 Mumford, Marissa             Tampa-FL                       1:12.59  
                  34.55     1:12.59 (38.04)                                        
 11 Arzadon, Ashley              Tampa-FL                       1:13.22  
                  34.35     1:13.22 (38.87)                                        
 12 Conroy, Rae E             FR FGCU                          x1:13.35  
                  33.83     1:13.35 (39.52)                                        
 13 Morley, Nikki             FR Fau Owls                      x1:14.29  
                  35.21     1:14.29 (39.08)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorante, Miguel           JR Fau Owls                       1:00.61  
                  28.37     1:00.61 (32.24)                                        
  2 Corning, Greg             JR Fau Owls                       1:02.33  
                  28.90     1:02.33 (33.43)                                        
  3 Kramer, Matt                 Tampa-FL                       1:03.51  
                  29.41     1:03.51 (34.10)                                        
  4 Boley, Evan               SO Fau Owls                       1:05.25  
                  30.16     1:05.25 (35.09)                                        
  5 Laporta, Paul                Tampa-FL                       1:05.93  
                  30.60     1:05.93 (35.33)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chuang, Christine         FR Georgia Tech-GA                2:02.46  
                  27.68       58.72 (31.04)     1:30.55 (31.83)     2:02.46 (31.91)
  2 Griffith, Shawna          SR Fau Owls                       2:05.69  
                  28.77     1:00.75 (31.98)     1:32.85 (32.10)     2:05.69 (32.84)
  3 Lallier, Cori R           FR FGCU                           2:09.87  
                  28.50     1:01.53 (33.03)     1:35.54 (34.01)     2:09.87 (34.33)
  4 Shue, Lauren              SR Fau Owls                       2:11.26  
                  30.12     1:03.55 (33.43)     1:37.74 (34.19)     2:11.26 (33.52)
  5 Granville, Diana D        FR FGCU                           2:12.85  
                  28.62     1:02.17 (33.55)     1:37.29 (35.12)     2:12.85 (35.56)
  6 Jemec, Vida               FR Georgia Tech-GA                2:13.09  
                  29.91     1:03.66 (33.75)     1:38.27 (34.61)     2:13.09 (34.82)
  7 Gannon, Amanda            SR Georgia Tech-GA                2:14.75  
                  30.71     1:04.90 (34.19)     1:40.08 (35.18)     2:14.75 (34.67)
  8 Siggins, Yasmin           JR Fau Owls                       2:14.90  
                  29.96     1:03.59 (33.63)     1:38.03 (34.44)     2:14.90 (36.87)
  9 Ashley, Susanna              Tampa-FL                       2:15.79  
                  29.93     1:04.41 (34.48)     1:39.23 (34.82)     2:15.79 (36.56)
 10 Lehane, Colleen           SR Fau Owls                      x2:16.20  
                  30.47     1:04.57 (34.10)     1:39.99 (35.42)     2:16.20 (36.21)
 11 Ferraro, Ashley M         FR FGCU                           2:20.25  
                  29.95     1:04.42 (34.47)     1:41.78 (37.36)     2:20.25 (38.47)
 12 Tibbs, Morgan A           FR FGCU                          x2:21.40  
                  30.73     1:05.80 (35.07)     1:43.15 (37.35)     2:21.40 (38.25)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Felton, Robert               Tampa-FL                       1:58.10  
                  26.03       55.20 (29.17)     1:25.73 (30.53)     1:58.10 (32.37)
  2 Coghlan, Keith            FR Fau Owls                       1:58.27  
                  26.08       56.06 (29.98)     1:26.79 (30.73)     1:58.27 (31.48)
  3 Cruts, Chris              FR Fau Owls                       1:58.37  
                  27.30       57.28 (29.98)     1:27.29 (30.01)     1:58.37 (31.08)
  4 Whaley, David             FR Fau Owls                       1:59.84  
                  26.18       56.20 (30.02)     1:26.85 (30.65)     1:59.84 (32.99)
  5 Lewis, Michael               Tampa-FL                       2:00.07  
                  26.59       56.39 (29.80)     1:27.63 (31.24)     2:00.07 (32.44)
  6 Claude, Danny             SR Fau Owls                      x2:00.24  
                  26.09       56.12 (30.03)     1:27.75 (31.63)     2:00.24 (32.49)
  7 Dagash, Roman                Tampa-FL                       2:01.40  
                  27.53       58.05 (30.52)     1:28.88 (30.83)     2:01.40 (32.52)
  8 Hernandez, Daniel            Tampa-FL                      x2:04.36  
                  26.25       55.83 (29.58)     1:28.24 (32.41)     2:04.36 (36.12)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forcht, Jennifer          JR Fau Owls                         24.35  
  2 Murphy, Bianca            JR Fau Owls                         24.39  
  3 Lampkin, Jessica          SR Fau Owls                         24.69  
  4 DeRito, Stephanie         JR Fau Owls                        x24.84  
  5 Rein, Rachael A           FR FGCU                             24.95  
  6 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E     FR FGCU                             25.06  
  7 Kromer, Thea              FR Georgia Tech-GA                  25.19  
  8 Branham, Stephanie           Tampa-FL                         25.32  
  9 Locker, Katherine         FR Georgia Tech-GA                  25.54  
 10 Pomerleau, Kris D         FR FGCU                             25.56  
 11 Tench, Kim                   Tampa-FL                         25.75  
 12 Errington, Lisa D         FR FGCU                            x25.81  
 13 Cromwell, Erica              Tampa-FL                         26.31  
 14 Campbell, Megan           SR Georgia Tech-GA                  27.00  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Matt               FR Fau Owls                         21.68  
  2 Griffith, Tyler           FR Fau Owls                         22.35  
  3 Miller, Doug              FR Fau Owls                         22.72  
  4 Cerrato, Greg                Tampa-FL                         22.79  
  5 Kuchta, Frank                Tampa-FL                         23.34  
  6 Booth, JC                 FR Fau Owls                        x23.70  
  7 Nesbit, Freddie J            Tampa-FL                         24.33  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krimm, Hannah             SO Georgia Tech-GA                 254.10  
  2 England, Stephanie        SR Georgia Tech-GA                 224.40  
  3 Harvath, Lauren           JR Fau Owls                        218.90  
  4 Thompson, Lisa            SR Fau Owls                        213.00  
  5 McNamara, Karmin A        FR FGCU                            200.25  
  6 Schlachterman, Samantha   SR Fau Owls                        197.65  
  7 McCollough, Sarah A       FR FGCU                            178.60  
  8 Shaw, Gaby Z              FR FGCU                            169.80  
  9 Kennedy, Amy L            FR FGCU                           x167.55  
 10 Peruccio, Chelsea            Fau Owls                       x158.85  
 11 Goodman, Stephanie        SO Fau Owls                       x151.80  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Weston                Fau Owls                        160.50  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwasnik, Agatha           SO Georgia Tech-GA                  51.80  
                  25.04       51.80 (26.76)                                        
  2 Murphy, Bianca            JR Fau Owls                         52.08  
                  25.35       52.08 (26.73)                                        
  3 Forcht, Jennifer          JR Fau Owls                         53.44  
                  26.02       53.44 (27.42)                                        
  4 Rein, Rachael A           FR FGCU                             53.57  
                  25.84       53.57 (27.73)                                        
  5 Li, Jing                  SO Georgia Tech-GA                  53.83  
                  26.24       53.83 (27.59)                                        
  6 Lampkin, Jessica          SR Fau Owls                         54.04  
                  26.16       54.04 (27.88)                                        
  7 Bardin, Jessie               Tampa-FL                         54.18  
                  26.53       54.18 (27.65)                                        
  8 DeRito, Stephanie         JR Fau Owls                        x54.60  
                  26.48       54.60 (28.12)                                        
  9 Conroy, Rae E             FR FGCU                             55.53  
                  26.77       55.53 (28.76)                                        
 10 Pomerleau, Kris D         FR FGCU                             55.69  
                  26.32       55.69 (29.37)                                        
 11 Branham, Stephanie           Tampa-FL                         56.33  
                  27.23       56.33 (29.10)                                        
 12 Cox, Vanessa L            JR FGCU                            x56.62  
                  27.11       56.62 (29.51)                                        
 13 Hudson, Hannah               Tampa-FL                         56.69  
                  27.56       56.69 (29.13)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Matt               FR Fau Owls                         47.26  
                  22.76       47.26 (24.50)                                        
  2 Rudolf, David             FR Fau Owls                         48.81  
                  23.49       48.81 (25.32)                                        
  3 Miller, Doug              FR Fau Owls                         48.97  
                  23.87       48.97 (25.10)                                        
  4 Bess, Blane E                Tampa-FL                         49.45  
                  23.67       49.45 (25.78)                                        
  5 Walsh, Andrew             SO Fau Owls                        x49.73  
                  23.46       49.73 (26.27)                                        
  6 Kuchta, Frank                Tampa-FL                         50.49  
                  24.08       50.49 (26.41)                                        
  7 Cerrato, Greg                Tampa-FL                         50.57  
                  24.48       50.57 (26.09)                                        
  8 Lerner, Jonas                Tampa-FL                        x51.57  
                  24.82       51.57 (26.75)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      FR FGCU                           2:04.54  
                  29.67     1:00.95 (31.28)     1:32.52 (31.57)     2:04.54 (32.02)
  2 Bond, Katie               FR Georgia Tech-GA                2:06.64  
                  30.71     1:02.73 (32.02)     1:35.04 (32.31)     2:06.64 (31.60)
  3 Michota, Stase            FR Fau Owls                       2:10.49  
                  30.83     1:03.64 (32.81)     1:37.35 (33.71)     2:10.49 (33.14)
  4 Kopacka, Ryann            SO Georgia Tech-GA                2:10.61  
                  30.86     1:03.70 (32.84)     1:37.52 (33.82)     2:10.61 (33.09)
  5 Loubris, Katy A           FR FGCU                           2:13.70  
                  31.57     1:05.05 (33.48)     1:39.61 (34.56)     2:13.70 (34.09)
  6 Stevens, Alicia           FR Fau Owls                       2:13.86  
                  31.40     1:05.42 (34.02)     1:40.05 (34.63)     2:13.86 (33.81)
  7 Jones, Caroline           JR Georgia Tech-GA                2:14.74  
                  31.93     1:06.23 (34.30)     1:40.77 (34.54)     2:14.74 (33.97)
  8 Hedberg, Dalton           SO Georgia Tech-GA               x2:15.60  
                  31.99     1:06.13 (34.14)     1:41.52 (35.39)     2:15.60 (34.08)
  9 Oke, Katie C              FR FGCU                           2:16.50  
                  32.46     1:06.83 (34.37)     1:41.91 (35.08)     2:16.50 (34.59)
 10 Fabry, Brittany           SR Fau Owls                       2:17.84  
                  33.05     1:07.73 (34.68)     1:43.08 (35.35)     2:17.84 (34.76)
 11 Quatermouse, Macaela         Tampa-FL                       2:17.89  
                  32.80     1:07.18 (34.38)     1:42.63 (35.45)     2:17.89 (35.26)
 12 Vetter, Allison              Tampa-FL                       2:18.65  
                  32.69     1:07.77 (35.08)     1:43.32 (35.55)     2:18.65 (35.33)
 13 Jenkins, Jennifer            Tampa-FL                       2:20.14  
                  33.38     1:08.23 (34.85)     1:43.93 (35.70)     2:20.14 (36.21)
 14 Decker, Sally             FR Fau Owls                      x2:28.99  
                  34.62     1:11.89 (37.27)     1:50.55 (38.66)     2:28.99 (38.44)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pinto, Jonathan           SR Fau Owls                       1:56.04  
                  27.26       56.55 (29.29)     1:26.43 (29.88)     1:56.04 (29.61)
  2 Merritt, Kyle                Tampa-FL                       1:57.55  
                  27.33       57.38 (30.05)     1:27.97 (30.59)     1:57.55 (29.58)
  3 Murray, Patrick              Tampa-FL                       2:01.86  
                  28.49       59.32 (30.83)     1:31.18 (31.86)     2:01.86 (30.68)
  4 Cruts, Chris              FR Fau Owls                       2:01.97  
                  29.15     1:00.55 (31.40)     1:31.47 (30.92)     2:01.97 (30.50)
  5 Armbrister, Shane            Tampa-FL                       2:05.36  
                  29.91     1:01.50 (31.59)     1:33.65 (32.15)     2:05.36 (31.71)
  6 McKinney, Blake           FR Fau Owls                       2:05.79  
                  29.75     1:01.16 (31.41)     1:33.63 (32.47)     2:05.79 (32.16)
  7 Epstein, Adam             JR Fau Owls                      x2:07.57  
                  30.30     1:02.72 (32.42)     1:35.28 (32.56)     2:07.57 (32.29)
  8 Terrell, Gray                Tampa-FL                      x2:09.92  
                  30.97     1:04.09 (33.12)     1:37.17 (33.08)     2:09.92 (32.75)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pucci, Lisa               SO Georgia Tech-GA                2:26.83  
                  33.12     1:10.45 (37.33)     1:48.34 (37.89)     2:26.83 (38.49)
  2 Neal, Kalina              JR Fau Owls                       2:27.23  
                  33.07     1:10.46 (37.39)     1:48.93 (38.47)     2:27.23 (38.30)
  3 Silveira, Catrina J       FR FGCU                           2:27.33  
                  33.49     1:10.73 (37.24)     1:48.82 (38.09)     2:27.33 (38.51)
  4 Allen, Emilienne          SO Fau Owls                       2:30.76  
                  34.87     1:13.03 (38.16)     1:52.09 (39.06)     2:30.76 (38.67)
  5 Roper, Whitney            SO Fau Owls                       2:31.78  
                  34.25     1:12.21 (37.96)     1:51.35 (39.14)     2:31.78 (40.43)
  6 Dickerson, April          FR Georgia Tech-GA                2:33.14  
                  35.62     1:15.06 (39.44)     1:53.89 (38.83)     2:33.14 (39.25)
  7 Granville, Diana D        FR FGCU                           2:34.22  
                  35.56     1:14.25 (38.69)     1:53.92 (39.67)     2:34.22 (40.30)
  8 Plotkin, Teri L           FR FGCU                           2:34.74  
                  34.87     1:13.29 (38.42)     1:53.57 (40.28)     2:34.74 (41.17)
  9 Nassim, Janelle           FR Fau Owls                      x2:35.56  
                  35.15     1:14.55 (39.40)     1:54.95 (40.40)     2:35.56 (40.61)
 10 Mumford, Marissa             Tampa-FL                       2:38.06  
                  35.84     1:15.91 (40.07)     1:56.92 (41.01)     2:38.06 (41.14)
 11 Lubber, Kelsey               Tampa-FL                       2:39.41  
                  36.23     1:16.63 (40.40)     1:58.52 (41.89)     2:39.41 (40.89)
 12 Arzadon, Ashley              Tampa-FL                       2:45.65  
                  36.55     1:17.91 (41.36)     2:01.55 (43.64)     2:45.65 (44.10)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorante, Miguel           JR Fau Owls                       2:13.00  
                  30.53     1:04.35 (33.82)     1:38.24 (33.89)     2:13.00 (34.76)
  2 Corning, Greg             JR Fau Owls                       2:15.45  
                  30.20     1:04.57 (34.37)     1:39.36 (34.79)     2:15.45 (36.09)
  3 Brancaccio, Dan           SO Fau Owls                       2:20.51  
                  31.66     1:07.16 (35.50)     1:43.75 (36.59)     2:20.51 (36.76)
  4 Kramer, Matt                 Tampa-FL                       2:28.24  
                  32.22     1:09.28 (37.06)     1:47.85 (38.57)     2:28.24 (40.39)
  5 Laporta, Paul                Tampa-FL                       2:31.06  
                  33.48     1:11.56 (38.08)     1:51.03 (39.47)     2:31.06 (40.03)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stowe, Elizabeth          SR Georgia Tech-GA                4:58.88  
                  28.32       58.24 (29.92)     1:28.52 (30.28)     1:58.86 (30.34)
        2:29.13 (30.27)     2:59.06 (29.93)     3:29.12 (30.06)     3:59.36 (30.24)
        4:29.24 (29.88)     4:58.88 (29.64)                                        
  2 Shue, Lauren              SR Fau Owls                       5:03.00  
                  28.56       58.65 (30.09)     1:29.09 (30.44)     1:59.56 (30.47)
        2:29.73 (30.17)     3:00.31 (30.58)     3:30.92 (30.61)     4:01.75 (30.83)
        4:32.73 (30.98)     5:03.00 (30.27)                                        
  3 Harms, Jenny              SR Fau Owls                       5:07.79  
                  29.49     1:00.38 (30.89)     1:31.26 (30.88)     2:02.20 (30.94)
        2:33.16 (30.96)     3:04.16 (31.00)     3:35.14 (30.98)     4:06.20 (31.06)
        4:37.01 (30.81)     5:07.79 (30.78)                                        
  4 Griffith, Shawna          SR Fau Owls                       5:08.05  
                  29.88     1:00.97 (31.09)     1:32.57 (31.60)     2:04.01 (31.44)
        2:35.21 (31.20)     3:06.06 (30.85)     3:36.99 (30.93)     4:07.93 (30.94)
        4:38.45 (30.52)     5:08.05 (29.60)                                        
  5 Siggins, Yasmin           JR Fau Owls                      x5:08.61  
                  28.81       59.83 (31.02)     1:30.88 (31.05)     2:01.97 (31.09)
        2:32.74 (30.77)     3:04.11 (31.37)     3:35.37 (31.26)     4:06.83 (31.46)
        4:38.23 (31.40)     5:08.61 (30.38)                                        
  6 Cooke, Taylor             FR FGCU                           5:08.77  
                  28.00       59.06 (31.06)     1:30.58 (31.52)     2:02.04 (31.46)
        2:33.61 (31.57)     3:05.18 (31.57)     3:36.57 (31.39)     4:07.74 (31.17)
        4:38.82 (31.08)     5:08.77 (29.95)                                        
  7 Gallo, Courtney P         JR FGCU                           5:10.23  
                  29.45     1:00.67 (31.22)     1:32.01 (31.34)     2:03.42 (31.41)
        2:34.77 (31.35)     3:05.96 (31.19)     3:37.27 (31.31)     4:08.51 (31.24)
        4:39.86 (31.35)     5:10.23 (30.37)                                        
  8 Flynn, Taylor             FR Georgia Tech-GA                5:10.90  
                  28.64     1:00.30 (31.66)     1:32.08 (31.78)     2:03.71 (31.63)
        2:34.82 (31.11)     3:06.16 (31.34)     3:37.29 (31.13)     4:08.70 (31.41)
        4:40.31 (31.61)     5:10.90 (30.59)                                        
  9 Lewis, Caiti              FR Georgia Tech-GA                5:11.21  
                  29.31     1:00.56 (31.25)     1:31.91 (31.35)     2:03.31 (31.40)
        2:34.72 (31.41)     3:05.94 (31.22)     3:37.41 (31.47)     4:08.89 (31.48)
        4:40.34 (31.45)     5:11.21 (30.87)                                        
 10 Bardin, Jessie               Tampa-FL                       5:20.96  
                  29.80     1:01.45 (31.65)     1:33.19 (31.74)     2:05.77 (32.58)
        2:38.60 (32.83)     3:11.43 (32.83)     3:44.24 (32.81)     4:17.12 (32.88)
        4:49.64 (32.52)     5:20.96 (31.32)                                        
 11 Wright, Katie             SR Georgia Tech-GA               x5:21.01  
                  29.18     1:00.54 (31.36)     1:32.69 (32.15)     2:05.05 (32.36)
        2:37.43 (32.38)     3:10.45 (33.02)     3:43.11 (32.66)     4:15.78 (32.67)
        4:48.43 (32.65)     5:21.01 (32.58)                                        
 12 Johnson, Susan            FR Tampa-FL                       5:30.82  
                  30.43     1:03.30 (32.87)     1:36.89 (33.59)     2:10.69 (33.80)
        2:44.24 (33.55)     3:17.98 (33.74)     3:51.84 (33.86)     4:25.42 (33.58)
        4:58.79 (33.37)     5:30.82 (32.03)                                        
 13 Skepanski, Kaitlin           Tampa-FL                       5:33.48  
                  29.98     1:03.36 (33.38)     1:37.23 (33.87)     2:10.89 (33.66)
        2:44.82 (33.93)     3:18.56 (33.74)     3:52.91 (34.35)     4:27.25 (34.34)
        5:01.17 (33.92)     5:33.48 (32.31)                                        
 14 Tibbs, Morgan A           FR FGCU                           5:33.75  
                  30.24     1:03.01 (32.77)     1:36.78 (33.77)     2:10.89 (34.11)
        2:45.04 (34.15)     3:19.27 (34.23)     3:53.47 (34.20)     4:27.33 (33.86)
        5:01.50 (34.17)     5:33.75 (32.25)                                        
 15 Hudson, Hannah               Tampa-FL                      x5:38.65  
                  30.52     1:04.17 (33.65)     1:38.59 (34.42)     2:13.46 (34.87)
        2:48.09 (34.63)     3:22.17 (34.08)     3:56.98 (34.81)     4:31.33 (34.35)
        5:05.61 (34.28)     5:38.65 (33.04)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shimansky, Michael        FR Fau Owls                       4:42.21  
                  26.32       54.31 (27.99)     1:22.77 (28.46)     1:51.37 (28.60)
        2:20.23 (28.86)     2:48.91 (28.68)     3:17.85 (28.94)     3:46.79 (28.94)
        4:15.47 (28.68)     4:42.21 (26.74)                                        
  2 Furrer, Tyler                Tampa-FL                       4:42.34  
                  26.09       54.45 (28.36)     1:22.77 (28.32)     1:51.46 (28.69)
        2:20.09 (28.63)     2:48.51 (28.42)     3:17.61 (29.10)     3:46.47 (28.86)
        4:14.94 (28.47)     4:42.34 (27.40)                                        
  3 Bess, Blane E                Tampa-FL                       4:51.92  
                  27.06       56.66 (29.60)     1:25.78 (29.12)     1:54.96 (29.18)
        2:24.46 (29.50)     2:54.08 (29.62)     3:23.15 (29.07)     3:52.98 (29.83)
        4:22.75 (29.77)     4:51.92 (29.17)                                        
  4 Jackwin, Eric             FR Fau Owls                       4:54.52  
                  27.08       56.38 (29.30)     1:26.06 (29.68)     1:55.86 (29.80)
        2:25.59 (29.73)     2:55.22 (29.63)     3:24.91 (29.69)     3:54.83 (29.92)
        4:24.97 (30.14)     4:54.52 (29.55)                                        
  5 Lineback, Hunter             Tampa-FL                       4:59.46  
                  25.96       54.69 (28.73)     1:24.27 (29.58)     1:54.38 (30.11)
        2:24.92 (30.54)     2:55.56 (30.64)     3:26.66 (31.10)     3:57.72 (31.06)
        4:28.88 (31.16)     4:59.46 (30.58)                                        
  6 Booth, Bob                FR Fau Owls                       5:04.18  
                  26.66       55.67 (29.01)     1:25.75 (30.08)     1:56.87 (31.12)
        2:28.04 (31.17)     2:59.33 (31.29)     3:30.59 (31.26)     4:02.31 (31.72)
        4:33.87 (31.56)     5:04.18 (30.31)                                        
  7 Grace, Chris                 Tampa-FL                      x5:13.75  
                  28.43       59.85 (31.42)     1:31.89 (32.04)     2:04.01 (32.12)
        2:36.11 (32.10)     3:08.02 (31.91)     3:39.79 (31.77)     4:11.57 (31.78)
        4:42.93 (31.36)     5:13.75 (30.82)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chuang, Christine         FR Georgia Tech-GA                  55.84  
                  26.26       55.84 (29.58)                                        
  2 Lampkin, Jessica          SR Fau Owls                         57.73  
                  26.93       57.73 (30.80)                                        
  3 Forcht, Jennifer          JR Fau Owls                         58.84  
                  27.60       58.84 (31.24)                                        
  4 Jemec, Vida               FR Georgia Tech-GA                  59.17  
                  27.69       59.17 (31.48)                                        
  5 Carmigniani, Julie        JR Fau Owls                         59.59  
                  27.95       59.59 (31.64)                                        
  6 Kromer, Thea              FR Georgia Tech-GA                  59.71  
                  27.99       59.71 (31.72)                                        
  7 Pomerleau, Kris D         FR FGCU                             59.93  
                  27.23       59.93 (32.70)                                        
  8 Lallier, Cori R           FR FGCU                           1:00.11  
                  28.10     1:00.11 (32.01)                                        
  9 Green, Ashlee             FR Fau Owls                      x1:00.34  
                  28.23     1:00.34 (32.11)                                        
 10 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      FR FGCU                           1:00.46  
                  28.10     1:00.46 (32.36)                                        
 11 Locker, Katherine         FR Georgia Tech-GA               x1:00.62  
                  28.70     1:00.62 (31.92)                                        
 12 Ashley, Susanna              Tampa-FL                       1:02.19  
                  28.74     1:02.19 (33.45)                                        
 13 Ferraro, Ashley M         FR FGCU                          x1:02.20  
                  29.08     1:02.20 (33.12)                                        
 14 Cromwell, Erica              Tampa-FL                       1:03.26  
                  29.41     1:03.26 (33.85)                                        
 15 Tench, Kim                   Tampa-FL                       1:04.06  
                  29.29     1:04.06 (34.77)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudolf, David             FR Fau Owls                         53.21  
                  24.98       53.21 (28.23)                                        
  2 Whaley, David             FR Fau Owls                         53.39  
                  24.75       53.39 (28.64)                                        
  3 Laporta, Paul                Tampa-FL                         53.88  
                  25.14       53.88 (28.74)                                        
  4 Lewis, Mike                  Tampa-FL                         53.94  
                  25.18       53.94 (28.76)                                        
  5 Dagash, Roman                Tampa-FL                         54.15  
                  25.67       54.15 (28.48)                                        
  6 Griffith, Tyler           FR Fau Owls                         54.50  
                  25.64       54.50 (28.86)                                        
  7 Claude, Danny             SR Fau Owls                        x54.69  
                  25.77       54.69 (28.92)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Daniel            Tampa-FL                        x54.72  
                  25.22       54.72 (29.50)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 England, Stephanie        SR Georgia Tech-GA                 263.30  
  2 Krimm, Hannah             SO Georgia Tech-GA                 260.40  
  3 Schlachterman, Samantha   SR Fau Owls                        231.25  
  4 Harvath, Lauren           JR Fau Owls                        230.45  
  5 McNamara, Karmin A        FR FGCU                            189.80  
  6 Peruccio, Chelsea            Fau Owls                        188.45  
  7 Thompson, Lisa            SR Fau Owls                       x186.00  
  8 Goodman, Stephanie        SO Fau Owls                       x175.80  
  9 McCollough, Sarah A       FR FGCU                            174.55  
 10 Shaw, Gaby Z              FR FGCU                            163.40  
 11 Kennedy, Amy L            FR FGCU                           x147.80  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Weston                Fau Owls                        141.50  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Jing                  SO Georgia Tech-GA                2:08.93  
                  27.58     1:01.61 (34.03)     1:39.52 (37.91)     2:08.93 (29.41)
  2 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E     FR FGCU                           2:12.53  
                  28.58     1:02.15 (33.57)     1:40.83 (38.68)     2:12.53 (31.70)
  3 Lallier, Cori R           FR FGCU                           2:13.14  
                  29.48     1:04.57 (35.09)     1:42.62 (38.05)     2:13.14 (30.52)
  4 Green, Ashlee             FR Fau Owls                       2:13.33  
                  28.83     1:03.30 (34.47)     1:42.18 (38.88)     2:13.33 (31.15)
  5 Samilo, Nicole            JR Fau Owls                       2:14.10  
                  29.73     1:04.52 (34.79)     1:43.64 (39.12)     2:14.10 (30.46)
  6 Allen, Emilienne          SO Fau Owls                       2:14.96  
                  29.20     1:04.09 (34.89)     1:43.58 (39.49)     2:14.96 (31.38)
  7 Silveira, Catrina J       FR FGCU                           2:15.17  
                  29.93     1:04.98 (35.05)     1:43.86 (38.88)     2:15.17 (31.31)
  8 Oke, Katie C              FR FGCU                          x2:15.62  
                  29.91     1:03.59 (33.68)     1:44.16 (40.57)     2:15.62 (31.46)
  9 Dickerson, April          FR Georgia Tech-GA                2:16.52  
                  28.31     1:03.01 (34.70)     1:43.90 (40.89)     2:16.52 (32.62)
 10 Vetter, Allison              Tampa-FL                       2:18.27  
                  29.36     1:05.26 (35.90)     1:45.90 (40.64)     2:18.27 (32.37)
 11 Gannon, Amanda            SR Georgia Tech-GA                2:20.09  
                  30.16     1:06.12 (35.96)     1:47.32 (41.20)     2:20.09 (32.77)
 12 Ashley, Susanna              Tampa-FL                       2:21.26  
                  28.81     1:05.77 (36.96)     1:48.52 (42.75)     2:21.26 (32.74)
 13 Nassim, Janelle           FR Fau Owls                      x2:23.24  
                  31.59     1:08.77 (37.18)     1:50.00 (41.23)     2:23.24 (33.24)
 14 Jenkins, Jennifer            Tampa-FL                       2:23.89  
                  31.51     1:07.81 (36.30)     1:50.27 (42.46)     2:23.89 (33.62)
 15 Arzadon, Ashley              Tampa-FL                      x2:29.99  
                  30.95     1:10.61 (39.66)     1:54.27 (43.66)     2:29.99 (35.72)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corning, Greg             JR Fau Owls                       2:01.88  
                  25.70       57.65 (31.95)     1:32.35 (34.70)     2:01.88 (29.53)
  2 Cruts, Chris              FR Fau Owls                       2:03.72  
                  26.64       57.83 (31.19)     1:35.23 (37.40)     2:03.72 (28.49)
  3 McMahon, Nicholas         SR Fau Owls                       2:06.17  
                  26.77       58.77 (32.00)     1:36.73 (37.96)     2:06.17 (29.44)
  4 Lewis, Mike                  Tampa-FL                       2:06.39  
                  26.74     1:00.13 (33.39)     1:37.15 (37.02)     2:06.39 (29.24)
  5 Dagash, Roman                Tampa-FL                       2:07.19  
                  27.49     1:00.93 (33.44)     1:38.64 (37.71)     2:07.19 (28.55)
  6 Dorante, Miguel           JR Fau Owls                      x2:08.04  
                  27.65     1:03.48 (35.83)     1:39.56 (36.08)     2:08.04 (28.48)
  6 Kramer, Matt                 Tampa-FL                       2:08.04  
                  27.17       59.19 (32.02)     1:37.35 (38.16)     2:08.04 (30.69)
  8 Felton, Robert               Tampa-FL                      x2:08.56  
                  26.39       59.06 (32.67)     1:38.32 (39.26)     2:08.56 (30.24)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'                      1:36.63  
     1) Kwasnik, Agatha SO              2) Pucci, Lisa SO                 
     3) Flynn, Taylor FR                4) Chuang, Christine FR           
                  23.97       48.46 (24.49)     1:13.02 (24.56)     1:36.63 (23.61)
  2 Florida Atlantic University  'B'                            1:37.86  
     1) Carmigniani, Julie JR           2) Harms, Jenny SR                
     3) Neal, Kalina JR                 4) Griffith, Shawna SR            
                  24.75       49.43 (24.68)     1:13.59 (24.16)     1:37.86 (24.27)
  3 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'                      1:42.00  
     1) Kromer, Thea FR                 2) Bond, Katie FR                 
     3) Locker, Katherine FR            4) Kopacka, Ryann SO              
                  25.36       51.34 (25.98)     1:16.74 (25.40)     1:42.00 (25.26)
  4 Florida Atlantic University  'A'                            1:42.30  
     1) Murphy, Bianca JR               2) Forcht, Jennifer JR            
     3) DeRito, Stephanie JR            4) Lampkin, Jessica SR            
                  25.98       51.45 (25.47)     1:17.62 (26.17)     1:42.30 (24.68)
  5 University of Tampa-FL  'A'                                 1:42.67  
     1) Bardin, Jessie                  2) Tench, Kim                     
     3) Mumford, Marissa                4) Branham, Stephanie             
                  25.95       51.81 (25.86)     1:17.75 (25.94)     1:42.67 (24.92)
  6 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'                          1:42.89  
     1) Errington, Lisa D FR            2) Conroy, Rae E FR               
     3) Granville, Diana D FR           4) Lallier, Cori R FR             
                  26.15       51.44 (25.29)     1:16.97 (25.53)     1:42.89 (25.92)
  7 Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'                          1:45.61  
     1) Cox, Vanessa L JR               2) Cooke, Taylor FR               
     3) Ferraro, Ashley M FR            4) Loubris, Katy A FR             
                  26.98       52.73 (25.75)     1:19.86 (27.13)     1:45.61 (25.75)
  8 Florida Atlantic University  'D'                           x1:46.96  
     1) Morley, Nikki FR                2) Kuykendall, Danielle SR        
     3) Siggins, Yasmin JR              4) Decker, Sally FR               
                  26.46       53.32 (26.86)     1:21.29 (27.97)     1:46.96 (25.67)
  9 University of Tampa-FL  'B'                                 1:47.23  
     1) Lubber, Kelsey                  2) Cromwell, Erica                
     3) Hudson, Hannah                  4) Quatermouse, Macaela           
                  27.42       54.01 (26.59)     1:20.82 (26.81)     1:47.23 (26.41)
 10 Florida Atlantic University  'C'                           x1:47.35  
     1) Stevens, Alicia FR              2) Roper, Whitney SO              
     3) Michota, Stase FR               4) Lehane, Colleen SR             
                  27.07       52.85 (25.78)     1:20.15 (27.30)     1:47.35 (27.20)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Atlantic University  'A'                            1:27.69  
     1) DiGiacomo, Andrew SR            2) Claude, Danny SR               
     3) Coghlan, Keith FR               4) Moran, Matt FR                 
                  22.69       44.93 (22.24)     1:06.77 (21.84)     1:27.69 (20.92)
  2 University of Tampa-FL  'A'                                 1:28.89  
     1) Cerrato, Greg                   2) Kuchta, Frank                  
     3) Merritt, Kyle                   4) Bess, Blane E                  
                  22.63       44.83 (22.20)     1:06.75 (21.92)     1:28.89 (22.14)
  3 Florida Atlantic University  'B'                            1:28.99  
     1) Boley, Evan SO                  2) Garza, Richard SO              
     3) Walsh, Andrew SO                4) Hill, Cory FR                  
                  21.76       43.97 (22.21)     1:06.43 (22.46)     1:28.99 (22.56)
  4 Florida Atlantic University  'C'                           x1:31.07  
     1) Miller, Doug FR                 2) Griffith, Tyler FR             
     3) Booth, JC FR                    4) Epstein, Adam JR               
                  22.69       44.97 (22.28)     1:07.86 (22.89)     1:31.07 (23.21)
  5 University of Tampa-FL  'B'                                 1:32.73  
     1) Felton, Robert                  2) Murray, Patrick                
     3) Furrer, Tyler                   4) Lerner, Jonas                  
                  23.55       46.54 (22.99)     1:09.26 (22.72)     1:32.73 (23.47)
  6 Florida Atlantic University  'D'                           x1:32.74  
     1) Pinto, Jonathan SR              2) Whaley, David FR               
     3) Booth, Bob FR                   4) Brancaccio, Dan SO             
                  22.98       45.49 (22.51)     1:09.06 (23.57)     1:32.74 (23.68)
  7 University of Tampa-FL  'C'                                x1:34.97  
     1) Armbrister, Shane               2) Nesbit, Freddie J              
     3) Terrell, Gray                   4) Lineback, Hunter               
                  23.61       47.58 (23.97)     1:11.32 (23.74)     1:34.97 (23.65)