Licensed to Florida Gulf Coast University
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/5/2008 10:27 AM
                          St. Louis Univ. - 1/5/2008                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'                          2:08.54   11  
     1) Hyddmark, Viktoria E 19         2) Silveira, Catrina J 18         
     3) Pomerleau, Kris D 17            4) Rein, Rachael A 19             
                1:09.61     2:08.54 (58.93)                                        
  2 Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'                          2:13.82    4  
     1) Loubris, Katy A 18              2) Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E 19       
     3) Granville, Diana D 17           4) Errington, Lisa D 18           
  3 Saint Louis University  'A'                                 2:19.72    2  
     1) Tamkun, Lindsey                 2) Ramirez, Elena                 
     3) Bennet, Sarah                   4) Hagar, Jordan                  
                1:15.55   2:19.72 (1:04.17)                                        
  4 Florida Gulf Coast University  'C'                         x2:21.42  
     1) Cox, Vanessa L 20               2) Plotkin, Teri L 18             
     3) Ferraro, Ashley M 18            4) Tibbs, Morgan A 18             
                1:17.25   2:21.42 (1:04.17)                                        
  5 Saint Louis University  'B'                                 2:23.18  
     1) Oles, Maria                     2) Robertson, Laura               
     3) Smith, Jillian                  4) Pearson, Julia                 
                1:18.81   2:23.18 (1:04.37)                                        
 
Event 2  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rein, Rachael A           19 FGCU                           2:13.78    9  
                1:04.03   2:13.78 (1:09.75)                                        
  2 Cooke, Taylor             18 FGCU                           2:17.31    4  
  3 Gallo, Courtney P         20 FGCU                           2:18.11    3  
                1:08.59   2:18.11 (1:09.52)                                        
  4 Bennet, Sarah                SLU                            2:20.38    2  
                1:07.89   2:20.38 (1:12.49)                                        
  5 Schwarz, Jessica             SLU                            2:24.88    1  
                1:09.60   2:24.88 (1:15.28)                                        
  6 Triggs, Emily                SLU                            2:25.77  
                1:11.12   2:25.77 (1:14.65)                                        
  7 Engan, Jamie                 SLU                           x2:26.16  
                1:10.11   2:26.16 (1:16.05)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lallier, Cori R           18 FGCU                           2:35.08    9  
                1:12.91   2:35.08 (1:22.17)                                        
  2 Silveira, Catrina J       18 FGCU                           2:36.52    4  
  3 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      19 FGCU                           2:36.53    3  
                1:13.63   2:36.53 (1:22.90)                                        
  4 Oke, Katie C              18 FGCU                          x2:37.91  
                1:14.42   2:37.91 (1:23.49)                                        
  5 Robertson, Laura             SLU                            2:51.41    2  
                1:22.43   2:51.41 (1:28.98)                                        
 -- Engan, Jamie                 SLU                                 DQ  
      One hand touch - fly
                1:23.57        DQ (1:28.14)                                        
 
Event 4  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E     19 FGCU                             29.00    9  
  2 Pomerleau, Kris D         17 FGCU                             29.27    4  
  3 Conroy, Rae E             18 FGCU                             29.36    3  
  4 Carlyle, Erin                SLU                              30.21    2  
  5 Errington, Lisa D         18 FGCU                            x30.75  
  6 Potocki, Ashley              SLU                              31.01    1  
  7 Hagar, Jordan                SLU                              31.11  
 
Event 5  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lallier, Cori R           18 FGCU                           1:08.38    9  
  2 Granville, Diana D        17 FGCU                           1:10.54    4  
  3 Pomerleau, Kris D         17 FGCU                           1:10.63    3  
  4 Bennet, Sarah                SLU                            1:10.94    2  
  5 Ramirez, Elena               SLU                            1:13.86    1  
  6 Ferraro, Ashley M         18 FGCU                          x1:16.15  
  7 Smith, Jillian               SLU                            1:17.19  
 
Event 6  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rein, Rachael A           19 FGCU                           1:01.66    9  
  2 Conroy, Rae E             18 FGCU                           1:03.91    4  
  3 Carlyle, Erin                SLU                            1:06.25    3  
  4 Cox, Vanessa L            20 FGCU                           1:07.32    2  
  5 Errington, Lisa D         18 FGCU                          x1:08.62  
  6 Pearson, Julia               SLU                            1:08.77    1  
  7 Hagar, Jordan                SLU                            1:09.65  
 
Event 7  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      19 FGCU                           1:11.54    9  
  2 Loubris, Katy A           18 FGCU                           1:15.77    4  
  3 Tamkun, Lindsey              SLU                            1:16.41    3  
  4 Oles, Maria                  SLU                            1:21.78    2  
  5 Ferraro, Ashley M         18 FGCU                           1:22.89    1  
 
Event 8  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conaty, Kerry                SLU                            4:56.50    9  
                1:11.03   2:25.82 (1:14.79)   3:41.29 (1:15.47)   4:56.50 (1:15.21)
  2 Engan, Jamie                 SLU                            5:03.56    4  
                1:12.20   2:29.44 (1:17.24)   3:46.71 (1:17.27)   5:03.56 (1:16.85)
  3 Schwarz, Jessica             SLU                            5:04.50    3  
                1:13.39   2:31.91 (1:18.52)   3:48.86 (1:16.95)   5:04.50 (1:15.64)
  4 Triggs, Emily                SLU                           x5:07.13  
                1:14.10   2:31.78 (1:17.68)   3:49.06 (1:17.28)   5:07.13 (1:18.07)
 -- Cooke, Taylor             18 FGCU                          X4:40.15  
                1:08.29   2:20.34 (1:12.05)   3:31.87 (1:11.53)   4:40.15 (1:08.28)
 -- Gallo, Courtney P         20 FGCU                          X4:40.23  
                1:09.47   2:21.14 (1:11.67)   3:32.02 (1:10.88)   4:40.23 (1:08.21)
 -- Oke, Katie C              18 FGCU                          X4:58.24  
                1:11.16   2:27.10 (1:15.94)   3:43.24 (1:16.14)   4:58.24 (1:15.00)
 -- Tibbs, Morgan A           18 FGCU                          X5:10.08  
                1:12.24   2:31.13 (1:18.89)   3:50.96 (1:19.83)   5:10.08 (1:19.12)
 
Event 9  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Elena               SLU                            1:32.15    9  
  2 Robertson, Laura             SLU                            1:32.42    4  
 -- Silveira, Catrina J       18 FGCU                          X1:22.50  
 -- Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E     19 FGCU                          X1:23.61  
 -- Plotkin, Teri L           18 FGCU                          X1:27.39  
 -- Lallier, Cori R           18 FGCU                          X1:30.30  
 
Event 10  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Louis University  'A'                                 2:03.24   11  
     1) Carlyle, Erin                   2) Triggs, Emily                  
     3) Schwarz, Jessica                4) Pearson, Julia                 
                1:01.74   2:03.24 (1:01.50)                                        
  2 Saint Louis University  'B'                                 2:11.44    4  
     1) Tamkun, Lindsey                 2) Oles, Maria                    
     3) Conaty, Kerry                   4) Potocki, Ashley                
                1:08.64   2:11.44 (1:02.80)                                        
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'                         X1:59.32  
     1) Conroy, Rae E 18                2) Cox, Vanessa L 20              
     3) Granville, Diana D 17           4) Cooke, Taylor 18               
                1:00.80     1:59.32 (58.52)                                        
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'                         X2:04.36  
     1) Loubris, Katy A 18              2) Plotkin, Teri L 18             
     3) Tibbs, Morgan A 18              4) Gallo, Courtney P 20           
                1:01.74   2:04.36 (1:02.62)                                        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                    
 
  1. Florida Gulf Coast University       108   2. Saint Louis University               66