Licensed to Miami University Aquatics          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/30/2007
                  MIAMI UNIVERSITY 14th  ANNUAL INVITATIONAL                   
                            CORWIN NIXON NATATORIUM                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:32.17   12/1/1996 University of Michigan                     
        MEET: * 1:32.17   12/1/1996 Univ Michigan, Univ Michigan               
                1:31.01  DV 1
                1:35.80  DV 3
                1:37.09  DV 2
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY  'A'                1:36.99    1:35.11 DV 3    72  
     1) Aherne, Kate J SO               2) Pufall, Emily K SR             
     3) Greenwood, Emily N SR           4) Pautz, Carina FR               
       24.14    23.48    23.91    23.58                                    
  2 OAKLAND UNIVERSITY  'A'                     1:38.09    1:35.78 DV 3    60  
     1) Ludema, Sarah E SO              2) Rigoli, Riley B SR             
     3) Dewey, Kelli E FR               4) Solan, Agnes D SO              
       24.10    24.14    24.37    23.17                                    
  3 MIAMI UNIVERSITY (OHIO)-OH  'A'             1:37.17    1:36.58 DV 2    58  
     1) Stevens, Allison E JR           2) Schmidt, Alyson E JR           
     3) Bezier, Kristen L JR            4) Nemeth, Jennifer C JR          
       23.87    24.16    24.31    24.24                                    
  4 DENISON UNIVERSITY-OH  'A'                  1:38.63    1:36.60 DV 2    56  
     1) Zaleski, Liv SO                 2) Hohl, Kristen JR               
     3) Faingold, Kathy SO              4) Novinger, Annamarie JR         
       24.48    23.29    24.76    24.07                                    
  5 EMORY UNIVERSITY  'A'                       1:38.51    1:37.62         54  
     1) Klinzing, Morgan FR             2) Ciardelli, Lillian SO          
     3) Minowitz, Amy FR                4) Kim, Marie FR                  
       24.51    23.80    24.89    24.42                                    
  6 WRIGHT STATE RAIDERS  'A'                   1:39.49    1:38.04         52  
     1) Fernandez, Mabel SR             2) Cooper, Kelsey JR              
     3) Hagen, Jenny SR                 4) Schmidt, Kassie SR             
       25.22    23.87    24.64    24.31                                    
  7 FLORIDA GULF COAST UNIVERSITY  'A'          1:36.89    1:38.28         50  
     1) Conroy, Rae E FR                2) Cooke, Taylor FR               
     3) Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E FR        4) Rein, Rachael A FR             
       25.28    24.67    24.32    24.01                                    
  8 MIAMI UNIVERSITY (OHIO)-OH  'B'             1:39.00    1:38.38         48  
     1) Sloneker, Leila L FR            2) French, Maggie A JR            
     3) Gibson, Carly M FR              4) Long, Jenna L SO               
       24.78    24.34    24.43    24.83                                    
  9 TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY  'B'                1:38.00    1:39.03         46  
     1) Brunkow, Kendra L SO            2) Harp, Laura D SR               
     3) Polette, Molly C SR             4) Colley, Alayna FR              
       24.80    24.33    24.75    25.15                                    
 10 CINCINNATI BEARCATS  'A'                    1:38.86    1:39.10         42  
     1) de Jong, Ellie M SO             2) Gilby, Lange F SO              
     3) Rossi, Bree N FR                4) McCarthy, Shannon T JR         
       24.33    24.46    25.18    25.13                                    
 11 UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON -  WOMEN-GU  'A'      1:38.49    1:39.18         36  
     1) Schwendenwein, Sasha M          2) Copeland, Brittany M           
     3) Polotzek, Doreen                4) Bissett, Paige M               
       24.66    24.64    25.28    24.60                                    
 12 OAKLAND UNIVERSITY  'B'                     1:41.09    1:39.20         34  
     1) Hager, Chrissy J SR             2) Tschannen, Corey A FR          
     3) Baxter, Tara A JR               4) Wilke, Katie E SR              
       24.95    24.28    25.07    24.90                                    
 13 DENISON UNIVERSITY-OH  'B'                  1:42.41    1:39.26         32  
     1) Oxley, Brittany SO              2) Golovkina, Ksenia FR           
     3) McKenna, Lauren JR              4) Rich, Kate SO                  
       25.09    24.87    24.59    24.71                                    
 14 UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS CHICAGO  'A'         1:41.00    1:40.03         30  
     1) Giczewski, Andrea SR            2) Simos, Ashley JR               
     3) Shalcross, Julia FR             4) Sawyer, Brooke FR              
       24.37    25.45    25.47    24.74                                    
 15 FLORIDA GULF COAST UNIVERSITY  'B'          1:41.99    1:40.06         28  
     1) Errington, Lisa D FR            2) Hyddmark, Viktoria E FR        
     3) Granville, Diana D FR           4) Pomerleau, Kris D FR           
       25.48    24.90    25.20    24.48                                    
 16 MARSHALL UNIVERISTY-WV  'A'                 1:41.11    1:40.17         26  
     1) Burns, Briana SO                2) Jungclaus, Kyla JR             
     3) Fairbanks, Lauren FR            4) Moreno, Jenae FR               
       25.17    24.77    25.30    24.93                                    
 17 CLEVELAND STATE VIKINGS  'A'                1:44.45    1:40.97         24  
     1) Jones, Lesley SR                2) Carrion, Frances FR            
     3) Bunker, Sandra JR               4) Raedel, Deanna SR              
       24.67    26.34    25.17    24.79                                    
 18 WRIGHT STATE RAIDERS  'B'                   1:42.01    1:41.33         22  
     1) Stevning, Erin FR               2) Reynolds, Kelli FR             
     3) Martella, Kim JR                4) Briggs, Cara FR                
       25.50    25.00    25.94    24.89                                    
 19 UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON -  WOMEN-GU  'B'      1:44.20    1:41.70         20  
     1) Shamburger, Jess                2) Pa'lmai, Andrea                
     3) Kells, Andrea J                 4) Johnson, Markee R              
       25.43    25.19    25.14    25.94                                    
 20 MARSHALL UNIVERISTY-WV  'B'                 1:42.09    1:42.21         16  
     1) Ezell, Ashley SR                2) Robinson, Meghan FR            
     3) Lambert, Renee SR               4) Eberly, Kelsie SO              
       26.28    25.44    25.46    25.03                                    
 21 SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY-ST  'A'             1:48.53    1:42.36         14  
     1) Carrier, Jessie JR              2) Kessler, Samantha FY           
     3) Bergfield, Alana JR             4) Thompson, Bailey FY            
       25.57    25.98    25.11    25.70                                    
 22 UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS CHICAGO  'B'         1:43.75    1:44.88         12  
     1) Hashoian, Kelly FR              2) Wegryznowicz, Patricia FR      
     3) McLeland, Kathryn FR            4) Eck, Courtney JR               
       26.12    26.18    25.85    26.73                                    
 23 CINCINNATI BEARCATS  'B'                    1:42.11    1:44.91         10  
     1) Misanik, Emma A SO              2) Smith, Melody J FR             
     3) Plunkett, Natalie A SO          4) Smith, Tammy R JR              
       25.59    25.98    27.22    26.12                                    
 -- EMORY UNIVERSITY  'B'                       1:41.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:19.58    3/1/1997 University of Toledo                       
        MEET: * 1:21.86   12/2/2005 Oakland University, Oakland                
                         C Sullivan, B Tansel, A Kellog, E Lynn            
                1:18.47  DV 1
                1:23.11  DV 3
                1:23.49  DV 2
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 OAKLAND UNIVERSITY  'A'                     1:27.66    1:22.60 DV 3    72  
     1) Unold, Marcin T SO              2) Kellogg, Andy N JR             
     3) Bonucchi, Nick M JR             4) Tansel, Chris M SR             
       20.67    20.50    20.65    20.78                                    
  2 DENISON UNIVERSITY-OH  'A'                  1:25.63    1:22.69 DV 3    60  
     1) Curtis, David JR                2) Geissinger, John JR            
     3) Behnke, Jon JR                  4) Byers, Lowell SR               
       21.22    20.08    20.83    20.56                                    
  3 WRIGHT STATE RAIDERS  'A'                   1:24.51    1:23.32 DV 2    58  
     1) Collins, TJ SO                  2) Fisher, Zach JR                
     3) Thompson, Warren SR             4) Pelser, LeRoux JR              
       21.54    20.46    20.83    20.49                                    
  4 TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY  'A'                1:23.49    1:23.43 DV 2    56  
     1) Stokes, Jason D JR              2) Totura, Alex A SR              
     3) McCall, Peter M SO              4) McCall, Andrew J SO            
       21.05    20.93    20.55    20.90                                    
  5 CLEVELAND STATE VIKINGS  'A'                1:27.53    1:23.82         54  
     1) Dobies, Jakub SO                2) Milenkovic, Marko JR           
     3) Norling, Johan SR               4) Grove, Stephen SO              
       20.70    21.45    21.25    20.42                                    
  6 MIAMI UNIVERSITY (OHIO)-OH  'A'             1:24.31    1:24.48         52  
     1) Brown, Dave SO                  2) Eick, John FR                  
     3) DuPuis, Nick A JR               4) McHugh, Ryan P SR              
       20.85    21.85    21.39    20.39                                    
  7 EMORY UNIVERSITY  'A'                       1:26.73    1:25.19         50  
     1) Burke, Cary SR                  2) Inacker, Steve SR              
     3) DiMarco, Tom SO                 4) Sloan, Brad SO                 
       21.70    21.40    21.15    20.94                                    
  8 UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS CHICAGO  'A'         1:26.47    1:25.55         48  
     1) Seebeck, Cameron SO             2) Dougherty, Brenden SO          
     3) Anderson, Brian FR              4) Kalafut, Mark FR               
       21.82    20.98    21.41    21.34                                    
  9 DENISON UNIVERSITY-OH  'B'                  1:28.53    1:25.65         46  
     1) Sellon, Chris JR                2) Scott, Rory JR                 
     3) Meyers, Robert R FR             4) Wright, Matt SO                
       21.90    21.38    21.34    21.03                                    
 10 CINCINNATI BEARCATS  'A'                    1:24.58    1:26.14         42  
     1) Schneider, Josh J SO            2) Kramer, Nate V FR              
     3) Weitzel, Ryan T SO              4) Cunningham, Stephen C FR       
       20.35    22.41    21.92    21.46                                    
 11 TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY  'B'                1:25.59    1:27.04         36  
     1) Pruess, Adam G SR               2) Stephens, Duncan R SO          
     3) Wanamaker, Paul FR              4) Gloss, John E FR               
       21.92    21.60    21.58    21.94                                    
 12 CLEVELAND STATE VIKINGS  'B'                1:30.24    1:28.04         34  
     1) Winchell, Todd SO               2) Markle, Ari SR                 
     3) Androic, Zvonimir FR            4) Marsico, Michael FR            
       21.94    22.44    22.68    20.98                                    
 13 MIAMI UNIVERSITY (OHIO)-OH  'B'             1:26.83    1:28.91         32  
     1) Grand, Kirk SO                  2) Dankovich, Justin A JR         
     3) Mortimer, Chase P SR            4) Jackson, Robert SO             
       22.64    22.68    21.80    21.79                                    
 14 CINCINNATI BEARCATS  'B'                    1:28.97    1:30.58         30  
     1) Kasberg, Tim M SO               2) Habel, Kevin P FR              
     3) Talma, Mark R JR                4) Faller, Dustin T FR            
       22.32    22.86    22.43    22.97                                    
 15 UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS CHICAGO  'B'         1:28.05    1:30.59         28  
     1) Korth, Konrad FR                2) Dews, Jason SR                 
     3) Parro, Andrew FR                4) Ciochon, Sam FR                
       22.80    22.64    22.55    22.60                                    
 -- WRIGHT STATE RAIDERS  'B'                   1:25.22         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Gaik, Jeff JR                   2) Rippl, Matt JR                 
     3) Belew, Micah SR                 4) Howard, Patrick JR             
       22.21    21.16    20.86    21.08                                    
 -- OAKLAND UNIVERSITY  'B'                     1:30.09         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Horvath, Zoltan SR              2) Holdsworth, Aaron R JR         
     3) Mac Coll, Ben H SO              4) Tatarczyk, Dawid T JR          
       21.21    21.10    21.35    21.23                                    
 -- EMORY UNIVERSITY  'B'                       1:28.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:58.55  12/12/2004 Jenny Forster, WTRC                        
        MEET: * 1:58.58   12/2/2005 Ann Degenstein, Cincinnati-                
                1:58.99  DV 1
                2:07.79  DV 2
                2:08.08  DV 3
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lallier, Cori R     FR FGCU                 2:07.22    2:05.69 DV 2    36  
      28.01   32.41   32.69   32.58                                
  2 Stephens, Kathyrn   SR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:07.42    2:06.18 DV 2    30  
      27.85   32.02   32.91   33.40                                
  3 Truswell, Kayla     JR MARSHALL-WV          2:08.84    2:06.43 DV 2    29  
      28.75   31.96   32.88   32.84                                
  4 Gustafsson, Sophia  JR OAKLAND              2:07.87    2:07.12 DV 2    28  
      29.22   32.07   32.64   33.19                                
  5 Schmidt, Malarie M  JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:07.21    2:07.21 DV 2    27  
      27.85   31.66   32.64   35.06                                
  6 Sylvester, Tanya    FR TRUMAN               2:07.96    2:07.49 DV 2    25.5
      29.49   32.06   32.61   33.33                                
  6 Grinter, Anna E     FR TRUMAN               2:07.78    2:07.49 DV 2    25.5
      28.86   32.01   33.09   33.53                                
  8 Welsh, Katie E      SR TRUMAN               2:08.33    2:08.82         24  
      29.72   32.67   33.15   33.28                                
  9 Caudy, Laurie S     FR BEARCATS             2:07.71    2:10.70         23  
      29.58   32.59   33.72   34.81                                
B - Final
 10 Way, Allison L      SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:09.87    2:07.82 DV 3    21  
      28.17   31.57   32.64   35.44                                
 11 Hintermeister, Jul  JR OAKLAND              2:09.04    2:08.06 DV 3    18  
      28.96   32.19   32.87   34.04                                
 12 Centrella, Kacey    SR DENISON-OH           2:09.88    2:08.22         17  
      28.88   32.18   33.43   33.73                                
 13 Harp, Laura D       SR TRUMAN               2:09.52    2:08.90         16  
      29.19   32.43   33.43   33.85                                
 14 Czoch, Brittiany    SR WRIGHT STATE         2:10.59    2:09.20         15  
      28.69   33.01   33.32   34.18                                
 15 Jones, Julia        FR TRUMAN               2:10.38    2:09.92         14  
      29.53   32.77   33.70   33.92                                
 16 Sawyer, Brooke      FR UIC                  2:09.79    2:10.65         13  
      29.54   33.08   33.46   34.57                                
 17 Koplow, Taylor M    FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:09.50    2:12.19         12  
      29.12   32.81   33.42   36.84                                
 18 Kells, Andrea J        U OF H-GU            2:10.64    2:12.32         11  
      30.09   34.37   34.33   33.53                                
C - Final
 19 McKenna, Lauren     JR DENISON-OH           2:13.13    2:09.88         10  
      28.87   32.48   33.90   34.63                                
 20 Hamilton, Kristen   SO OAKLAND              2:11.81    2:10.18          8  
      29.73   33.37   32.54   34.54                                
 21 Wissink, Christine  SR DENISON-OH           2:11.94    2:10.49          7  
      28.36   32.00   34.56   35.57                                
 22 Carnes, Amanda      FR TRUMAN               2:11.25    2:10.77          6  
      29.68   33.17   33.96   33.96                                
 23 Harlow, Diana       JR DENISON-OH           2:11.34    2:11.10          5  
      29.41   32.72   34.08   34.89                                
 24 Granville, Diana D  FR FGCU                 2:12.53    2:11.36          4  
      29.30   33.28   33.93   34.85                                
 25 Wheatley, Kristi    SO MARSHALL-WV          2:13.96    2:12.59          3  
      29.04   33.12   34.98   35.45                                
 26 Pipkin, Lauren      FR DENISON-OH           2:13.51    2:12.67          2  
      30.50   33.33   34.28   34.56                                
 27 Reynolds, Kelli     FR WRIGHT STATE         2:14.00    2:15.10          1  
      28.90   33.44   35.74   37.02                                
Preliminaries
 28 Noland, Samantha    JR MARSHALL-WV          2:14.13                   
      29.29   33.26   35.01   36.57                                
 29 Iversen, Paige E    JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:14.42                   
      30.82   33.97   34.28   35.35                                
 30 Bedson, Laura       FR EMORY                2:14.59                   
      28.72   32.69   35.37   37.81                                
 31 Rich, Kate          SO DENISON-OH           2:14.67                   
      30.01   34.07   35.13   35.46                                
 32 Reinmann, Katherin  FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:15.58                   
      30.07   33.79   35.23   36.49                                
 33 Bunker, Kristine    JR VIKINGS              2:15.67                   
      30.38   34.27   35.27   35.75                                
 34 Cunningham, Jenny   SO DENISON-OH           2:16.60                   
      31.34   34.26   35.13   35.87                                
 35 McLeland, Kathryn   FR UIC                  2:17.03                   
      30.52   34.62   35.92   35.97                                
 36 Ferraro, Ashley M   FR FGCU                 2:17.15                   
      30.02   34.11   36.74   36.28                                
 37 Gallo, Courtney P   JR FGCU                 2:17.20                   
      31.20   34.21   35.71   36.08                                
 38 Bellew, Katie       JR VIKINGS              2:17.31                   
      30.29   34.67   35.63   36.72                                
 39 Kessler, Samantha   FY SU-ST                2:17.32                   
      30.24   34.17   35.87   37.04                                
 40 Long, Jenna L       SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:19.05                   
      30.30   35.27   36.47   37.01                                
 41 Pomerleau, Kris D   FR FGCU                 2:19.21                   
      28.07   32.90   37.86   40.38                                
 42 Schroder, Kristi    FR MARSHALL-WV          2:19.78                   
      30.62   35.18   36.78   37.20                                
 43 Ruman, Jennifer L   FR OAKLAND              2:20.30                   
      30.84   34.92   37.03   37.51                                
 44 Fogarty, Claire J   SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:20.32                   
      31.01   34.80   36.60   37.91                                
 45 Chappelle, Daniell  SR MARSHALL-WV          2:20.62                   
      30.74   34.81   36.40   38.67                                
 46 Cox, Stephanie      JR WRIGHT STATE         2:22.05                   
      31.21   35.81   37.40   37.63                                
 47 Voelck, Kelsey L    FR OAKLAND              2:22.55                   
      30.42   35.68   37.90   38.55                                
 48 Eck, Courtney       JR UIC                  2:22.81                   
      31.32   35.75   37.26   38.48                                
 49 Tibbs, Morgan A     FR FGCU                 2:24.48                   
      31.15   36.17   38.39   38.77                                
 50 Brown, Taylor       FR MARSHALL-WV          2:30.92                   
      33.07   37.73   39.41   40.71                                
 -- Weidert, Jessica    SR WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 -- Wieczerzak, Krysty  SR WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 -- Thornburg, Candace  SO WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 -- Mullins, Erin N     FR BEARCATS                DFS                    
 -- Fuller, Jessica     JR WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:45.19    3/1/1997 Pedro Monteiro, Kenyon                     
        MEET: * 1:46.89   12/1/1996 Kevin Northup, Miami                       
                1:44.93  DV 1
                1:52.14  DV 3
                1:52.39  DV 2
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Warren    SR WRIGHT STATE         1:49.97    1:48.33 DV 3    36  
      24.18   27.12   28.11   28.92                                
  2 Holdsworth, Aaron   JR OAKLAND              1:50.59    1:49.32 DV 3    30  
      24.52   27.45   28.01   29.34                                
  3 Duecker, Dave       SR VIKINGS              1:53.59    1:51.64 DV 3    29  
      25.60   28.59   28.58   28.87                                
  4 Bernstein, Mark     FR EMORY                1:51.02    1:51.89 DV 3    28  
      25.40   28.42   28.51   29.56                                
  5 Ricard, Paul B      SR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:52.71    1:52.28 DV 2    27  
      25.25   28.68   29.33   29.02                                
  6 Dunn, Evan          FR UIC                  1:53.67    1:52.56         26  
      24.91   28.72   29.45   29.48                                
  7 Manasseri, Jason A  JR OAKLAND              1:52.72    1:52.78         25  
      25.55   28.09   29.33   29.81                                
  8 Brown, Harrison     JR EMORY                1:51.56    1:52.84         24  
      24.88   27.89   29.02   31.05                                
  9 Demchuk, Nathan     SO WRIGHT STATE         1:52.40    1:53.72         23  
      25.60   28.24   29.63   30.25                                
B - Final
 10 Nisic, Nedim        SR VIKINGS              1:55.27    1:51.81 DV 3    21  
      24.43   27.80   29.19   30.39                                
 11 Schmitt, Andrew     FR UIC                  1:53.86    1:53.14         18  
      25.17   28.91   29.00   30.06                                
 12 DuPuis, Nick A      JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:54.71    1:53.68         17  
      25.73   28.96   29.34   29.65                                
 13 Perry, Mackenzie    FR EMORY                1:54.93    1:53.80         16  
      25.85   29.51   29.85   28.59                                
 14 Burke, Cary         SR EMORY                1:54.42    1:53.90         15  
      25.52   28.98   30.03   29.37                                
 15 Hass, Jason         FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:55.50    1:54.61         14  
      25.51   29.53   29.74   29.83                                
 16 Wright, Matt        SO DENISON-OH           1:55.59    1:55.21         13  
      25.36   29.20   29.90   30.75                                
 17 Tansel, Chris M     SR OAKLAND              1:54.93    1:55.32         12  
      26.29   29.51   30.17   29.35                                
 18 Baldwin, Charlie    JR DENISON-OH           1:55.54    1:55.50         11  
      26.07   28.85   29.80   30.78                                
C - Final
 19 Kowal, Ed           SO DENISON-OH           1:55.87    1:54.90         10  
      26.23   29.73   29.95   28.99                                
 20 Baringhaus, Garret  JR OAKLAND              1:56.14    1:55.48          8  
      26.50   29.58   29.33   30.07                                
 21 Petroff, John       SO EMORY                1:55.96    1:55.58          7  
      25.28   29.52   30.30   30.48                                
 22 DuCharme, Scott W   JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:55.84    1:56.68          6  
      25.66   29.25   30.85   30.92                                
 23 Milburn, Bruce      JR EMORY                1:56.74    1:56.75          5  
      26.58   29.21   30.14   30.82                                
 24 Bank, Jason S       JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:57.11    1:57.74          4  
      26.13   29.83   30.66   31.12                                
 25 Wanamaker, Paul     FR TRUMAN               1:57.35    1:58.27          3  
      27.34   29.47   30.81   30.65                                
 26 Ledda, John F       FR OAKLAND              1:59.45    1:58.58          2  
      26.23   29.88   30.97   31.50                                
 27 Jackson, Robert     SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:58.76    2:00.90          1  
      25.27   30.71   32.37   32.55                                
Preliminaries
 15 Androic, Zvonimir   FR VIKINGS              1:55.01                   
      25.76   29.20   29.48   30.57                                
 17 Williams, Nathan C  FR BEARCATS             1:55.28                   
      25.82   29.07   28.86   31.53                                
 24 Tatarczyk, Dawid T  JR OAKLAND              1:55.98                   
      25.76   29.25   29.80   31.17                                
 31 Mortimer, Chase P   SR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:59.48                   
      26.19   30.09   31.24   31.96                                
 32 Scott, Rory         JR DENISON-OH           1:59.54                   
      26.86   30.74   30.70   31.24                                
 33 Strom, Jon J        SR TRUMAN               1:59.90                   
      27.30   29.71   31.12   31.77                                
 34 Seuch, Nick         SR WRIGHT STATE         2:00.90                   
      26.81   29.76   31.01   33.32                                
 35 Newton, Matt        JR DENISON-OH           2:01.05                   
      28.06   30.98   30.89   31.12                                
 36 Hurst, Alex         JR DENISON-OH           2:01.27                   
      26.47   30.24   31.50   33.06                                
 37 Mac Coll, Ben H     SO OAKLAND              2:01.67                   
      26.28   29.58   31.43   34.38                                
 38 Schoelz, Kevin K    SO TRUMAN               2:02.17                   
      26.60   30.49   31.55   33.53                                
 39 Grubb, Matthew      SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:02.21                   
      27.01   31.21   31.58   32.41                                
 40 Dews, Jason         SR UIC                  2:02.28                   
      26.88   30.82   32.08   32.50                                
 41 Parro, Andrew       FR UIC                  2:02.60                   
      27.17   31.30   31.65   32.48                                
 42 Brinks, Alex S      JR OAKLAND              2:02.68                   
      26.11   30.78   31.91   33.88                                
 43 Hewitt, Alex B      JR BEARCATS             2:02.74                   
      27.37   31.39   31.57   32.41                                
 44 Johnson, Kevin M    JR TRUMAN               2:02.94                   
      27.80   30.58   31.90   32.66                                
 45 Mello, Davis        JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:03.05                   
      26.99   31.25   32.06   32.75                                
 46 Dankovich, Justin   JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:03.13                   
      26.52   31.09   31.89   33.63                                
 47 Baur, Volkmar       JR VIKINGS              2:04.44                   
      27.26   31.22   32.27   33.69                                
 48 Pippett, Alex M     JR TRUMAN               2:04.90                   
      27.40   30.60   32.50   34.40                                
 49 Gaik, Jeff          JR WRIGHT STATE         2:07.70                   
      26.66   31.58   34.50   34.96                                
 50 Williams, John J    FR OAKLAND              2:12.95                   
      27.17   30.90   35.12   39.76                                
 -- Weitzel, Ryan T     SO BEARCATS                DFS                    
 -- Minturn, Ken        SO EMORY                   DFS                    
 -- Wakula, Patryk S    FR BEARCATS                DFS                    
 -- Fisher, Zach        JR WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 -- Eckstein, Aaron     SR WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 -- Human, Jacques      FR WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 -- Carda, Kuba         JR BEARCATS                DFS                    
 -- Serio, Anthony N    JR OAKLAND                 DFS                    
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:46.66   12/1/1996 Shannon Shakespeare, U Michigan            
        MEET: * 1:46.66   12/1/1996 Shannon Shakespeare, Univ Michigan         
                1:47.09  DV 1
                1:53.38  DV 3
                1:53.99  DV 2
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schwendenwein, Sas     U OF H-GU            1:53.13    1:49.88 DV 3    36  
      26.21   27.82   28.05   27.80                                
  2 Stevens, Allison E  JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:50.63    1:49.94 DV 3    30  
      25.82   27.90   28.23   27.99                                
  3 Bezier, Kristen L   JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:52.52    1:52.23 DV 3    29  
      26.84   28.30   28.24   28.85                                
  4 Fernandez, Mabel    SR WRIGHT STATE         1:53.97    1:52.61 DV 3    28  
      26.30   28.38   28.79   29.14                                
  5 Patterson, Lauren   FR OAKLAND              1:54.41    1:52.97 DV 3    27  
      27.03   28.44   28.94   28.56                                
  6 French, Maggie A    JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:54.34    1:53.56 DV 2    26  
      27.05   28.49   28.98   29.04                                
  7 Aherne, Kate J      SO TRUMAN               1:53.83    1:54.81         25  
      27.42   29.24   29.57   28.58                                
  8 Pufall, Emily K     SR TRUMAN               1:54.24    1:55.11         24  
      26.95   28.57   29.47   30.12                                
  9 Polette, Molly C    SR TRUMAN               1:54.09    1:55.66         23  
      27.85   29.13   29.55   29.13                                
B - Final
 10 Ciardelli, Lillian  SO EMORY                1:55.18    1:54.41         21  
      26.71   28.97   29.73   29.00                                
 11 Moreno, Jenae       FR MARSHALL-WV          1:55.54    1:54.71         18  
      26.93   28.88   29.47   29.43                                
 12 Mroz, Katie         FR EMORY                1:54.62    1:55.19         17  
      26.76   28.90   29.71   29.82                                
 13 Wilke, Katie E      SR OAKLAND              1:55.13    1:55.39         16  
      26.81   28.48   29.70   30.40                                
 14 Way, Allison L      SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:55.21    1:55.47         15  
      26.71   28.89   29.87   30.00                                
 15 Pautz, Carina       FR TRUMAN               1:55.66    1:55.79         14  
      27.92   29.21   29.56   29.10                                
 16 Rigoli, Riley B     SR OAKLAND              1:55.07    1:55.83         13  
      26.91   28.91   29.73   30.28                                
 17 Brunkow, Kendra L   SO TRUMAN               1:55.25    1:55.87         12  
      27.41   29.42   29.76   29.28                                
 18 Cooper, Kelsey      JR WRIGHT STATE         1:54.98    1:57.45         11  
      26.58   28.90   30.58   31.39                                
C - Final
 19 Ludema, Sarah E     SO OAKLAND              1:55.77    1:53.68 DV 2    10  
      26.28   28.79   29.52   29.09                                
 20 Gibson, Carly M     FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:56.38    1:53.93 DV 2     8  
      26.73   28.72   29.57   28.91                                
 21 Novinger, Annamari  JR DENISON-OH           1:56.24    1:54.34          7  
      27.06   29.03   29.48   28.77                                
 22 Tadano, Kristin     FR EMORY                1:56.47    1:55.50          6  
      27.26   29.26   29.43   29.55                                
 23 Cooke, Taylor       FR FGCU                 1:56.39    1:55.66          5  
      26.69   29.33   30.01   29.63                                
 24 Henry, Jensen K     FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:56.53    1:56.12          4  
      26.61   29.32   30.15   30.04                                
 25 Rich, Kate          SO DENISON-OH           1:56.80    1:56.57          3  
      27.32   29.57   29.83   29.85                                
 26 Minowitz, Amy       FR EMORY                1:56.97    1:57.28          2  
      27.58   29.72   30.17   29.81                                
 27 Schmidt, Kassie     SR WRIGHT STATE         1:56.93    1:58.24          1  
      26.68   29.91   30.72   30.93                                
Preliminaries
 12 Hyddmark, Viktoria  FR FGCU                 1:55.01                   
      27.06   28.62   29.60   29.73                                
 29 Krone, Sarah E      SO BEARCATS             1:57.04                   
      27.49   30.01   30.13   29.41                                
 30 Swank, Katie A      FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:57.47                   
      26.92   29.68   30.57   30.30                                
 31 Conroy, Rae E       FR FGCU                 1:57.55                   
      27.38   29.45   30.08   30.64                                
 32 Dewey, Kelli E      FR OAKLAND              1:57.62                   
      26.95   29.66   30.48   30.53                                
 33 Oke, Katie C        FR FGCU                 1:57.84                   
      27.76   29.64   30.35   30.09                                
 34 Dumont, Nicole R    FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:57.88                   
      26.94   29.55   30.54   30.85                                
 35 Hashoian, Kelly     FR UIC                  1:58.07                   
      27.62   29.95   30.66   29.84                                
 36 Bronkema, Ashley N  SO OAKLAND              1:58.19                   
      28.02   29.84   30.29   30.04                                
 37 Routh, Carolyn T    SR OAKLAND              1:58.34                   
      27.79   29.92   30.55   30.08                                
 38 Jungclaus, Kyla     JR MARSHALL-WV          1:58.51                   
      27.21   30.24   30.63   30.43                                
 39 Fairbanks, Lauren   FR MARSHALL-WV          1:58.57                   
      27.44   29.57   30.68   30.88                                
 40 Rein, Rachael A     FR FGCU                 1:58.75                   
      26.33   29.02   33.83   29.57                                
 41 Bullock, Sarah E    FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:58.87                   
      27.57   30.36   30.81   30.13                                
 42 Eberly, Kelsie      SO MARSHALL-WV          1:58.91                   
      27.37   29.68   30.64   31.22                                
 43 de Jong, Ellie M    SO BEARCATS             1:58.95                   
      27.09   30.63   30.86   30.37                                
 44 Goodwin, Lauren     SR MARSHALL-WV          1:59.33                   
      27.94   30.10   30.57   30.72                                
 45 Hohl, Kristen       JR DENISON-OH           1:59.45                   
      27.96   30.72   30.72   30.05                                
 46 Hagen, Jenny        SR WRIGHT STATE         1:59.62                   
      27.21   29.81   31.13   31.47                                
 47 Lambert, Renee      SR MARSHALL-WV          1:59.69                   
      27.40   29.95   30.89   31.45                                
 48 Briggs, Cara        FR WRIGHT STATE         1:59.70                   
      27.25   29.91   31.42   31.12                                
 49 Myers, Stephanie    FR TRUMAN               1:59.84                   
      28.27   30.63   31.08   29.86                                
 50 Rossi, Bree N       FR BEARCATS             1:59.87                   
      27.56   30.51   31.26   30.54                                
 50 Loubris, Katy A     FR FGCU                 1:59.87                   
      27.71   29.98   31.26   30.92                                
 52 McCarthy, Shannon   JR BEARCATS             2:00.02                   
      27.96   30.92   30.79   30.35                                
 52 Burns, Briana       SO MARSHALL-WV          2:00.02                   
      28.80   31.05   30.23   29.94                                
 54 Oxley, Brittany     SO DENISON-OH           2:00.04                   
      28.43   30.75   30.28   30.58                                
 55 Gilby, Lange F      SO BEARCATS             2:00.05                   
      27.76   29.73   31.32   31.24                                
 56 Granville, Diana D  FR FGCU                 2:00.10                   
      27.68   30.08   30.79   31.55                                
 57 Edelbrock, Conner   SR DENISON-OH           2:00.20                   
      28.43   30.95   31.05   29.77                                
 58 Robinson, Stephani  SR TRUMAN               2:00.21                   
      28.49   30.23   30.75   30.74                                
 59 Klinzing, Morgan    FR EMORY                2:00.24                   
      28.43   30.91   30.82   30.08                                
 60 Johnsson, Jenny     SO MARSHALL-WV          2:00.38                   
      27.73   30.57   31.32   30.76                                
 61 Lallier, Cori R     FR FGCU                 2:00.68                   
      27.80   30.72   31.44   30.72                                
 62 Gallo, Courtney P   JR FGCU                 2:00.78                   
      29.11   30.76   31.00   29.91                                
 63 Melinsky, Ally      SO MARSHALL-WV          2:00.97                   
      28.27   30.07   31.26   31.37                                
 64 Flaherty, Jennifer  JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:01.04                   
      28.98   30.37   30.83   30.86                                
 65 McLeland, Kathryn   FR UIC                  2:01.19                   
      28.09   30.29   31.65   31.16                                
 66 Smith, Melody J     FR BEARCATS             2:01.23                   
      28.49   31.17   31.13   30.44                                
 67 Lemaster, Jessie A  JR TRUMAN               2:01.32                   
      29.39   30.17   30.94   30.82                                
 68 Blake, Taylor       FR DENISON-OH           2:01.56                   
      28.24   30.58   31.12   31.62                                
 69 Pomerleau, Kris D   FR FGCU                 2:01.79                   
      27.65   30.29   31.66   32.19                                
 70 Kennedy, Erin       SO MARSHALL-WV          2:01.83                   
      28.21   30.94   31.62   31.06                                
 71 Girard, Rachael C   SO OAKLAND              2:02.07                   
      27.65   31.02   31.82   31.58                                
 72 Francis, Franshon   FR TRUMAN               2:02.25                   
      27.99   30.64   31.64   31.98                                
 73 Stepp, Carly        FR WRIGHT STATE         2:02.55                   
      28.55   30.89   31.90   31.21                                
 74 McInerney, Jess     SO DENISON-OH           2:02.56                   
      28.82   30.73   31.64   31.37                                
 75 Menard, Laura       SO DENISON-OH           2:02.65                   
      28.77   30.93   31.26   31.69                                
 76 Errington, Lisa D   FR FGCU                 2:02.71                   
      28.07   31.48   31.58   31.58                                
 77 Tschannen, Corey A  FR OAKLAND              2:02.72                   
      28.11   31.45   32.24   30.92                                
 78 Schmidt, Juliana T  SR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:03.09                   
      29.08   31.41   31.66   30.94                                
 79 Alsop, Karli        SO MARSHALL-WV          2:03.22                   
      27.82   30.60   32.30   32.50                                
 80 Overup, Camilla     JR MARSHALL-WV          2:03.29                   
      28.89   30.96   31.78   31.66                                
 81 Israel, Shaina      SO UIC                  2:03.44                   
      28.99   31.12   31.65   31.68                                
 82 Bunker, Sandra      JR VIKINGS              2:03.46                   
      28.99   31.49   32.04   30.94                                
 83 Fox, Kristi         SR WRIGHT STATE         2:03.77                   
      28.75   30.93   32.10   31.99                                
 84 McIlvain, Ashley    SR MARSHALL-WV          2:03.78                   
      28.60   31.21   32.14   31.83                                
 85 Stern, Anne         FR DENISON-OH           2:04.20                   
      28.70   31.30   31.82   32.38                                
 86 Carrion, Frances    FR VIKINGS              2:04.24                   
      28.73   31.05   32.45   32.01                                
 87 Cox, Vanessa L      JR FGCU                 2:04.37                   
      28.31   31.42   32.41   32.23                                
 88 Fry, Lisa           SR DENISON-OH           2:04.38                   
      29.57   31.69   31.90   31.22                                
 89 Cunningham, Jenny   SO DENISON-OH           2:05.06                   
      29.42   31.76   32.21   31.67                                
 90 Smith, Tammy R      JR BEARCATS             2:05.65                   
      29.00   31.82   32.64   32.19                                
 91 Robinson, Meghan    FR MARSHALL-WV          2:05.90                   
      28.85   31.70   32.56   32.79                                
 92 Brunette, Sarah     SR MARSHALL-WV          2:06.64                   
      29.83   31.94   32.31   32.56                                
 93 Smit, Sam R         FR BEARCATS             2:07.23                   
      29.32   31.74   33.30   32.87                                
 94 Staursky, Anna N    SO BEARCATS             2:07.55                   
      29.40   32.41   33.33   32.41                                
 95 Funk, Rachel        SR UIC                  2:08.18                   
      29.53   32.44   32.94   33.27                                
 96 Plunkett, Natalie   SO BEARCATS             2:08.53                   
      29.45   32.89   33.66   32.53                                
 97 Johnson, Markee R      U OF H-GU            2:09.83                   
      29.31   32.55   33.74   34.23                                
 -- Westby, Ruth        SO EMORY                   DFS                    
 -- Solan, Agnes D      SO OAKLAND                 DFS                    
 -- Dorl, Cassie J      JR BEARCATS                DFS                    
 -- Wieczerzak, Krysty  SR WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 -- Long, Jenna L       SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH         DFS                    
 -- Nemeth, Jennifer C  JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH         DFS                    
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:36.44    3/1/1997 Dan Draeger, U Toledo                      
        MEET: * 1:38.40   12/1/2002 David Gustavsson, Univ Cincinnati          
                1:35.60  DV 1
                1:40.80  DV 3
                1:41.09  DV 2
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curtis, David       JR DENISON-OH           1:40.14    1:38.46 DV 3    36  
      22.86   24.81   25.32   25.47                                
  2 Geissinger, John    JR DENISON-OH           1:39.65    1:38.94 DV 3    30  
      23.51   25.00   25.26   25.17                                
  3 Williams, Nathan C  FR BEARCATS             1:41.86    1:40.72 DV 3    29  
      23.63   24.71   25.84   26.54                                
  4 Scarborough, Randa  JR EMORY                1:41.74    1:41.74         28  
      24.28   25.91   25.69   25.86                                
  5 Belew, Micah        SR WRIGHT STATE         1:43.32    1:41.84         27  
      23.28   25.39   26.26   26.91                                
  6 DiMarco, Tom        SO EMORY                1:43.17    1:42.83         26  
      24.12   25.99   26.25   26.47                                
  7 Catlin, Andy        SO DENISON-OH           1:43.03    1:43.18         25  
      24.09   26.12   26.56   26.41                                
  8 Sellon, Chris       JR DENISON-OH           1:43.20    1:43.84         24  
      23.78   26.34   27.37   26.35                                
  9 Bernstein, Mark     FR EMORY                1:42.71    1:44.69         23  
      24.61   26.14   26.90   27.04                                
B - Final
 10 Tatarczyk, Dawid T  JR OAKLAND              1:43.96    1:40.73 DV 3    21  
      23.65   25.25   25.84   25.99                                
 11 Downing, Patrick A  SO OAKLAND              1:43.52    1:42.42         18  
      24.19   26.01   26.39   25.83                                
 12 Brown, Dave         SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:43.48    1:42.53         17  
      23.78   26.01   26.82   25.92                                
 13 Serio, Anthony N    JR OAKLAND              1:43.78    1:43.06         16  
      24.73   25.98   26.10   26.25                                
 14 Pelser, LeRoux      JR WRIGHT STATE         1:43.90    1:43.20         15  
      23.86   26.25   26.59   26.50                                
 15 Stokes, Jason D     JR TRUMAN               1:43.55    1:43.29         14  
      24.11   25.88   26.36   26.94                                
 16 Minturn, Ken        SO EMORY                1:43.83    1:43.72         13  
      24.47   26.11   26.20   26.94                                
 17 Terry, Ben          FR DENISON-OH           1:43.88    1:44.15         12  
      24.80   26.18   26.64   26.53                                
 18 Lewing, Jake        FR DENISON-OH           1:44.27    1:45.74         11  
      24.48   26.63   27.22   27.41                                
C - Final
 19 Totura, Alex A      SR TRUMAN               1:45.01    1:42.34         10  
      24.06   25.40   26.29   26.59                                
 20 Mortimer, Chase P   SR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:45.35    1:43.99          8  
      24.19   26.23   26.81   26.76                                
 21 Wanta, Lenny        FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:45.19    1:44.25          7  
      23.79   25.92   26.78   27.76                                
 22 Collins, TJ         SO WRIGHT STATE         1:44.72    1:44.80          6  
      24.67   26.12   27.26   26.75                                
 23 Kramer, Nate V      FR BEARCATS             1:44.83    1:44.90          5  
      24.68   26.38   27.10   26.74                                
 24 Steele, Rob         SO DENISON-OH           1:44.74    1:45.05          4  
      24.61   26.42   27.10   26.92                                
 25 Milenkovic, Marko   JR VIKINGS              1:44.93    1:45.12          3  
      23.86   26.27   27.30   27.69                                
 26 Browning, Casey     SO DENISON-OH           1:44.57    1:45.59          2  
      25.25   27.14   27.04   26.16                                
 27 Lang, Scott         SR WRIGHT STATE         1:44.91    1:46.13          1  
      24.71   26.68   27.63   27.11                                
Preliminaries
  3 Demchuk, Nathan     SO WRIGHT STATE         1:41.58                   
      24.36   25.75   25.87   25.60                                
 10 Winchell, Todd      SO VIKINGS              1:43.26                   
      24.19   26.52   25.80   26.75                                
 30 Cunningham, Stephe  FR BEARCATS             1:45.58                   
      24.89   27.05   27.26   26.38                                
 31 Weitzel, Ryan T     SO BEARCATS             1:45.71                   
      25.12   26.30   27.06   27.23                                
 32 Smith, Darin C      FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:45.77                   
      24.44   26.87   27.62   26.84                                
 33 Elgamal, Khaled     SR VIKINGS              1:46.47                   
      25.19   27.28   27.10   26.90                                
 34 Anderson, Brian     FR UIC                  1:46.79                   
      24.42   26.92   27.58   27.87                                
 35 Veneklase, Justin   JR OAKLAND              1:46.81                   
      24.46   26.87   27.72   27.76                                
 35 Hetterich, Callan   FR DENISON-OH           1:46.81                   
      24.60   26.82   27.77   27.62                                
 37 Kasberg, Tim M      SO BEARCATS             1:46.84                   
      24.95   27.11   28.15   26.63                                
 38 McDivitt, Darren J  JR TRUMAN               1:46.86                   
      25.80   26.69   27.42   26.95                                
 39 Kellar, Kyle W      SO OAKLAND              1:47.44                   
      25.38   27.32   27.48   27.26                                
 40 Boogaart, Tyler J   FR OAKLAND              1:47.46                   
      25.45   27.09   27.86   27.06                                
 41 Hass, Jason         FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:47.65                   
      24.61   27.69   27.93   27.42                                
 42 Korth, Konrad       FR UIC                  1:47.86                   
      24.98   27.28   28.11   27.49                                
 43 Harris, Alphonse    FR DENISON-OH           1:47.99                   
      24.76   27.00   27.90   28.33                                
 44 McHugh, Ryan P      SR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:48.00                   
      24.63   27.03   28.38   27.96                                
 45 Gloss, John E       FR TRUMAN               1:48.39                   
      24.91   26.53   28.08   28.87                                
 46 Jackson, Robert     SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:48.46                   
      24.29   27.39   28.47   28.31                                
 47 Bubb, Wes           SR DENISON-OH           1:48.47                   
      24.97   27.76   28.64   27.10                                
 48 Marsico, Michael    FR VIKINGS              1:48.53                   
      24.48   27.40   28.61   28.04                                
 49 Ellertson, Charles  FR TRUMAN               1:48.54                   
      25.13   27.39   27.60   28.42                                
 50 Fisher, Zach        JR WRIGHT STATE         1:48.69                   
      24.81   27.35   27.83   28.70                                
 51 Rippl, Matt         JR WRIGHT STATE         1:49.42                   
      24.45   27.60   28.59   28.78                                
 52 Murphy, Colin       SO DENISON-OH           1:49.44                   
      25.62   27.90   28.49   27.43                                
 53 Eick, John          FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:49.58                   
      24.47   27.21   28.72   29.18                                
 54 Singhal, Krish      FR TRUMAN               1:49.76                   
      26.35   27.10   27.90   28.41                                
 55 Stephens, Duncan R  SO TRUMAN               1:49.79                   
      24.99   27.33   28.91   28.56                                
 56 Van Dyke, Reilly D  FR OAKLAND              1:49.89                   
      25.26   27.35   28.74   28.54                                
 57 Zambon, Peter       FR DENISON-OH           1:49.92                   
      25.82   28.20   27.78   28.12                                
 58 DuCharme, Scott W   JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:49.94                   
      24.87   27.92   28.75   28.40                                
 59 Kosier, Austin      SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:50.17                   
      25.20   27.69   28.72   28.56                                
 60 Reolfi, Joe         SO WRIGHT STATE         1:50.25                   
      24.97   27.18   28.79   29.31                                
 61 Grand, Kirk         SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:51.02                   
      24.84   27.79   28.81   29.58                                
 62 Habel, Kevin P      FR BEARCATS             1:51.16                   
      24.74   28.07   29.26   29.09                                
 63 Newton, Matt        JR DENISON-OH           1:51.17                   
      26.48   27.91   28.53   28.25                                
 64 McDaniel, Drew      FR WRIGHT STATE         1:51.21                   
      23.83   27.93   29.60   29.85                                
 65 Faller, Dustin T    FR BEARCATS             1:52.38                   
      24.45   27.70   30.50   29.73                                
 66 Grubb, Matthew      SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:52.42                   
      25.87   28.38   28.66   29.51                                
 67 Hermann, James B    SO BEARCATS             1:52.53                   
      26.32   28.22   28.96   29.03                                
 68 Drutchas, Ethan     FR DENISON-OH           1:52.95                   
      25.18   27.72   29.57   30.48                                
 69 Kalafut, Mark       FR UIC                  1:53.19                   
      24.78   28.60   29.82   29.99                                
 70 Barber, James       FR TRUMAN               1:53.63                   
      26.89   29.23   29.23   28.28                                
 71 Heinbaugh, Brian    JR WRIGHT STATE         1:53.86                   
      26.14   29.24   29.07   29.41                                
 72 Quigley, Robbie     FR BEARCATS             1:55.46                   
      25.98   29.01   30.10   30.37                                
 73 Saul, Nick C        SO BEARCATS             1:57.04                   
      27.06   29.78   30.26   29.94                                
 -- Bachelder, Matt     SO WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 -- Mac Coll, Ben H     SO OAKLAND                 DFS                    
 -- Petroff, John       SO EMORY                   DFS                    
 -- Human, Jacques      FR WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 -- Olilla, Alex J      SO BEARCATS                DFS                    
 -- Heinbaugh, Casey    JR WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:03.17   12/1/1996 Jodi Navta, Univ Michigan                  
        MEET: * 1:03.17   12/1/1996 Jodi Navta, Univ Michigan                  
                1:01.70  DV 1
                1:05.36  DV 3
                1:05.69  DV 2
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Frazier, Karen R    SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:03.04    1:02.19!DV 3    36  
      29.41   32.78                                                
  2 Sceli, Micheala     SR MARSHALL-WV          1:04.17    1:04.25 DV 3    30  
      30.21   34.04                                                
  3 Vehr, Kelsey E      FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:05.47    1:05.04 DV 3    29  
      30.91   34.13                                                
  4 Brunn, Megan N      FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:05.85    1:05.40 DV 2    28  
      30.99   34.41                                                
  5 Golovkina, Ksenia   FR DENISON-OH           1:05.60    1:05.80         27  
      30.75   35.05                                                
  6 Wike, Emily L       FR OAKLAND              1:06.68    1:06.23         26  
      31.51   34.72                                                
  7 Flader, Ellen       SR EMORY                1:06.61    1:06.48         25  
      31.11   35.37                                                
  8 Iversen, Paige E    JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:06.31    1:06.52         24  
      31.70   34.82                                                
  9 Buss, Emily         FR TRUMAN               1:06.65    1:06.65         23  
      31.55   35.10                                                
B - Final
 10 Misanik, Emma A     SO BEARCATS             1:07.09    1:06.26         21  
      31.38   34.88                                                
 11 Bower, Abi D        SO BEARCATS             1:07.31    1:06.46         18  
      31.53   34.93                                                
 12 Anderson, Erika L   JR TRUMAN               1:07.04    1:06.77         17  
      31.41   35.36                                                
 13 Kim, Marie          FR EMORY                1:07.72    1:07.05         16  
      31.57   35.48                                                
 14 Silveira, Catrina   FR FGCU                 1:06.88    1:07.14         15  
      31.37   35.77                                                
 15 Faingold, Kathy     SO DENISON-OH           1:07.14    1:07.71         14  
      32.02   35.69                                                
 16 Mullins, Erin N     FR BEARCATS             1:07.21    1:07.76         13  
      32.24   35.52                                                
 17 Odenthal, Danielle  SO TRUMAN               1:07.54    1:07.94         12  
      31.72   36.22                                                
 18 Akradi, Rochelle    SO DENISON-OH           1:08.32    1:08.63         11  
      32.09   36.54                                                
C - Final
 19 Martella, Kim       JR WRIGHT STATE         1:08.97    1:07.04         10  
      31.50   35.54                                                
 20 Sheffield, Rae-Lyn  FR FGCU                 1:08.42    1:07.09          8  
      31.47   35.62                                                
 21 Peterson, Jill N    FR OAKLAND              1:08.38    1:07.45          7  
      31.61   35.84                                                
 22 Wissink, Christine  SR DENISON-OH           1:08.61    1:07.60          6  
      31.70   35.90                                                
 23 Bergfield, Alana    JR SU-ST                1:08.80    1:08.28          5  
      31.87   36.41                                                
 24 Hill, Erin          SR MARSHALL-WV          1:09.10    1:08.33          4  
      32.32   36.01                                                
 25 Melinsky, Ally      SO MARSHALL-WV          1:08.45    1:08.69          3  
      32.66   36.03                                                
 26 Hagen, Jenny        SR WRIGHT STATE         1:09.14    1:08.94          2  
      32.13   36.81                                                
 27 Goolsby, Karen L    SR TRUMAN               1:08.64    1:09.41          1  
      32.98   36.43                                                
Preliminaries
 10 Bezier, Kristen L   JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:06.75                   
      31.60   35.15                                                
 11 Weidert, Jessica    SR WRIGHT STATE         1:06.83                   
      31.64   35.19                                                
 30 Rigoli, Riley B     SR OAKLAND              1:09.20                   
      32.07   37.13                                                
 31 Burns, Briana       SO MARSHALL-WV          1:09.31                   
      32.71   36.60                                                
 32 Raedel, Deanna      SR VIKINGS              1:09.33                   
      32.28   37.05                                                
 33 Fogarty, Claire J   SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:09.47                   
      32.82   36.65                                                
 34 Barone, Lauren      JR DENISON-OH           1:09.71                   
      32.56   37.15                                                
 35 Pa'lmai, Andrea        U OF H-GU            1:09.76                   
      32.84   36.92                                                
 36 Novak, Kelli        FR MARSHALL-WV          1:10.30                   
      32.64   37.66                                                
 37 Simos, Ashley       JR UIC                  1:10.32                   
      32.72   37.60                                                
 38 Lehan, Jenn         FR WRIGHT STATE         1:10.39                   
      32.90   37.49                                                
 39 Stevning, Erin      FR WRIGHT STATE         1:10.56                   
      33.27   37.29                                                
 40 Polotzek, Doreen       U OF H-GU            1:10.68                   
      33.27   37.41                                                
 41 Conroy, Rae E       FR FGCU                 1:11.09                   
      33.57   37.52                                                
 42 Gartner, Erin       SR DENISON-OH           1:11.37                   
      33.09   38.28                                                
 43 Ritzler, Samantha   FR WRIGHT STATE         1:11.58                   
      34.02   37.56                                                
 44 MacLeod, Donna R       U OF H-GU            1:11.93                   
      34.19   37.74                                                
 45 Plotkin, Teri L     FR FGCU                 1:12.24                   
      33.97   38.27                                                
 46 Nichols, Jenny      SR WRIGHT STATE         1:12.68                   
      34.48   38.20                                                
 46 Bellew, Katie       JR VIKINGS              1:12.68                   
      34.18   38.50                                                
 48 Krone, Sarah E      SO BEARCATS             1:13.07                   
      34.60   38.47                                                
 49 Swope, Jessica      FR WRIGHT STATE         1:13.09                   
      34.14   38.95                                                
 50 Fuller, Jessica     JR WRIGHT STATE         1:13.68                   
      34.87   38.81                                                
 51 Espinoza, Ashley K  FR OAKLAND              1:13.82                   
      34.12   39.70                                                
 52 Shalcross, Julia    FR UIC                  1:13.99                   
      34.56   39.43                                                
 53 Green, Erin         FR VIKINGS              1:14.03                   
      34.85   39.18                                                
 54 Copeland, Brittany     U OF H-GU            1:14.37                   
      34.95   39.42                                                
 55 Prater, Jessica     SR MARSHALL-WV          1:17.33                   
      36.35   40.98                                                
 56 Dorl, Cassie J      JR BEARCATS             1:19.84                   
      37.52   42.32                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 54.33   12/1/2001 Bryson Tan, Eastern Mich                     
        MEET: * 55.58   12/2/2005 Steve R Marshall, Cincinnati-                
                53.60  DV 1
                56.46  DV 3
                57.39  DV 2
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dobies, Jakub       SO VIKINGS                57.08      54.03!DV 3    36  
      24.97   29.06                                                
  2 Horvath, Zoltan     SR OAKLAND                56.20      55.25*DV 3    30  
      25.85   29.40                                                
  3 Kellogg, Andy N     JR OAKLAND                57.21      56.25 DV 3    29  
      26.74   29.51                                                
  4 White, Mason        FR EMORY                  57.23      57.02 DV 2    28  
      26.44   30.58                                                
  5 Yamada, Kevin       SO EMORY                  58.14      57.63         27  
      26.94   30.69                                                
  6 Burke, Cary         SR EMORY                  57.97      57.71         26  
      27.15   30.56                                                
  7 Bobo, Scott         JR EMORY                  58.24      57.72         25  
      27.15   30.57                                                
  8 Roser, Hans         FR WRIGHT STATE           58.17      58.34         24  
      27.66   30.68                                                
  9 Pruess, Adam G      SR TRUMAN                 58.53      58.85         23  
      27.60   31.25                                                
B - Final
 10 Potgieter, Stef     SR VIKINGS                59.32      58.02         21  
      27.27   30.75                                                
 11 Bonucchi, Nick M    JR OAKLAND                59.04      58.17         18  
      27.08   31.09                                                
 12 Megli, Samuel K     FR OAKLAND                59.07      58.19         17  
      27.32   30.87                                                
 13 Nemeth, John        SO DENISON-OH             59.14      58.32         16  
      27.62   30.70                                                
 14 Carroll, Michael    SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        59.06      58.52         15  
      27.65   30.87                                                
 15 Norman, Blake E     SR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        58.80      59.03         14  
      27.18   31.85                                                
 16 Langford, Rob C     JR BEARCATS               59.68      59.31         13  
      28.11   31.20                                                
 17 Brabson, Andy       SO DENISON-OH             59.70      59.50         12  
      28.03   31.47                                                
 18 Krawchyk, Andrew       DENISON-OH             59.94    1:00.15         11  
      28.37   31.78                                                
C - Final
 19 Geer, Marcus        SO DENISON-OH           1:00.12      59.84         10  
      27.80   32.04                                                
 20 Kirsch, Pat         SO DENISON-OH           1:00.32      59.86          8  
      28.70   31.16                                                
 21 Schwiebert, Matt L  SO TRUMAN               1:00.32    1:00.05          7  
      28.36   31.69                                                
 22 Ruiz, Kyle J        SR TRUMAN               1:00.90    1:00.57          6  
      28.74   31.83                                                
 23 Mello, Davis        JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:02.63    1:01.37          5  
      28.51   32.86                                                
 24 White, Logan C      JR BEARCATS             1:01.34    1:01.55          4  
      29.04   32.51                                                
 25 Clemons, Steve M    SO OAKLAND              1:02.16    1:01.69          3  
      28.42   33.27                                                
 26 Moon, Corey R       FR TRUMAN               1:02.20    1:02.16          2  
      29.55   32.61                                                
 27 Meyers, Robert R    FR DENISON-OH           1:03.08    1:03.53          1  
      30.24   33.29                                                
Preliminaries
 15 Toro, Eddy A        SO OAKLAND                59.17                   
      27.92   31.25                                                
 25 Carda, Kuba         JR BEARCATS             1:02.05                   
      29.60   32.45                                                
 30 Talma, Mark R       JR BEARCATS             1:03.90                   
      29.84   34.06                                                
 31 Ciochon, Sam        FR UIC                  1:04.62                   
      30.25   34.37                                                
 32 Sullivan, Brendan   FR DENISON-OH           1:04.89                   
      30.94   33.95                                                
 33 Singh, Rahul        SO UIC                  1:06.98                   
      31.45   35.53                                                
 -- Parker, Graham      SR WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 55.25  12/14/2001 Erin Forster, Centerville HS                 
        MEET: * 55.88   12/1/2001 Kathryn Duncombe, Michigan State             
                54.47  DV 1
                58.47  DV 3
                58.49  DV 2
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Solan, Agnes D      SO OAKLAND                56.38      55.25!DV 3    36  
      27.18   28.07                                                
  2 Hyddmark, Viktoria  FR FGCU                   57.70      57.25 DV 3    30  
      27.68   29.57                                                
  3 Greenwood, Emily N  SR TRUMAN                 57.14      57.35 DV 3    29  
      28.34   29.01                                                
  4 Schmidt, Malarie M  JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        58.21      57.78 DV 3    28  
      28.24   29.54                                                
  5 Aherne, Kate J      SO TRUMAN                 58.24      58.17 DV 3    27  
      29.09   29.08                                                
  6 Roddenbery, Nicole  FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        58.57      58.23 DV 3    26  
      27.85   30.38                                                
  7 Cooper, Kelsey      JR WRIGHT STATE           59.01      58.79         25  
      28.74   30.05                                                
  8 Sabourin, Bethany   FR DENISON-OH             58.81      58.92         24  
      28.67   30.25                                                
  9 Schmidt, Alyson E   JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        58.81    1:00.25         23  
      28.99   31.26                                                
B - Final
 10 Sawyer, Brooke      FR UIC                    59.22      59.11         21  
      28.60   30.51                                                
 11 Marsteller, Tenley  JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        59.32      59.15         18  
      28.81   30.34                                                
 12 Rein, Rachael A     FR FGCU                 1:00.21      59.23         17  
      28.96   30.27                                                
 13 Baxter, Tara A      JR OAKLAND                59.69      59.78         16  
      29.29   30.49                                                
 14 Zaleski, Liv        SO DENISON-OH             59.41    1:00.16         15  
      29.23   30.93                                                
 15 Comella, Anna       SR DENISON-OH             59.94    1:00.32         14  
      29.34   30.98                                                
 16 Shamburger, Jess       U OF H-GU              59.12    1:00.33         13  
      28.49   31.84                                                
 17 Bissett, Paige M       U OF H-GU            1:00.41    1:00.53         12  
      29.26   31.27                                                
 18 Nemeth, Jennifer C  JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:00.34    1:01.01         11  
      29.90   31.11                                                
C - Final
 19 McCarthy, Shannon   JR BEARCATS             1:00.89    1:00.20         10  
      28.97   31.23                                                
 20 Patterson, Lauren   FR OAKLAND              1:01.18    1:00.27          8  
      29.83   30.44                                                
 21 Mortensen, Savanna  SR DENISON-OH           1:00.69    1:00.37          7  
      29.73   30.64                                                
 22 Thompson, Bailey    FY SU-ST                1:00.75    1:00.43          6  
      29.68   30.75                                                
 23 Colley, Alayna      FR TRUMAN               1:00.57    1:00.50          5  
      29.76   30.74                                                
 24 Kennedy, Erin       SO MARSHALL-WV          1:00.68    1:00.73          4  
      29.64   31.09                                                
 25 Bedson, Laura       FR EMORY                1:00.59    1:00.74          3  
      29.60   31.14                                                
 26 Walsh, Ginny        SR DENISON-OH           1:00.78    1:01.20          2  
      29.82   31.38                                                
 27 Velte, Susan        FR MARSHALL-WV          1:01.17    1:01.31          1  
      29.82   31.49                                                
Preliminaries
  5 Wieczerzak, Krysty  SR WRIGHT STATE           58.22                   
      28.60   29.62                                                
 12 Pa'lmai, Andrea        U OF H-GU              59.16                   
      29.00   30.16                                                
 17 Schwendenwein, Sas     U OF H-GU              59.91                   
      29.52   30.39                                                
 19 Ludema, Sarah E     SO OAKLAND              1:00.03                   
      29.12   30.91                                                
 32 Grinter, Anna E     FR TRUMAN               1:01.22                   
      30.06   31.16                                                
 33 Eberly, Kelsie      SO MARSHALL-WV          1:01.37                   
      30.00   31.37                                                
 34 Giczewski, Andrea   SR UIC                  1:01.38                   
      29.95   31.43                                                
 35 Reinmann, Katherin  FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:01.73                   
      30.29   31.44                                                
 36 Sheffield, Rae-Lyn  FR FGCU                 1:02.41                   
      30.20   32.21                                                
 37 Caudy, Laurie S     FR BEARCATS             1:02.55                   
      29.91   32.64                                                
 38 Sloneker, Leila L   FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:02.69                   
      30.05   32.64                                                
 39 Lehan, Jenn         FR WRIGHT STATE         1:02.85                   
      30.26   32.59                                                
 40 Bronkema, Ashley N  SO OAKLAND              1:02.88                   
      30.48   32.40                                                
 41 Hamilton, Kristen   SO OAKLAND              1:02.99                   
      30.76   32.23                                                
 42 Viverette, Maria K  FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:03.04                   
      30.07   32.97                                                
 43 Wheatley, Kristi    SO MARSHALL-WV          1:03.25                   
      29.97   33.28                                                
 44 Overup, Camilla     JR MARSHALL-WV          1:03.29                   
      31.36   31.93                                                
 45 Plunkett, Natalie   SO BEARCATS             1:03.38                   
      30.84   32.54                                                
 46 Schroder, Kristi    FR MARSHALL-WV          1:03.40                   
      31.19   32.21                                                
 47 Kells, Andrea J        U OF H-GU            1:03.49                   
      31.37   32.12                                                
 48 Ezell, Ashley       SR MARSHALL-WV          1:03.52                   
      30.78   32.74                                                
 49 Smith, Melody J     FR BEARCATS             1:03.57                   
      31.40   32.17                                                
 50 Shereda, Mary S     SO OAKLAND              1:03.89                   
      30.97   32.92                                                
 51 Gilby, Lange F      SO BEARCATS             1:04.15                   
      31.42   32.73                                                
 52 Wegryznowicz, Patr  FR UIC                  1:04.37                   
      31.54   32.83                                                
 53 Tschannen, Corey A  FR OAKLAND              1:04.48                   
      31.83   32.65                                                
 54 Cox, Vanessa L      JR FGCU                 1:04.97                   
      31.28   33.69                                                
 55 Rossi, Bree N       FR BEARCATS             1:05.75                   
      32.07   33.68                                                
 56 Ferraro, Ashley M   FR FGCU                 1:05.76                   
      32.09   33.67                                                
 57 Prater, Jessica     SR MARSHALL-WV          1:06.10                   
      32.36   33.74                                                
 58 Smit, Sam R         FR BEARCATS             1:08.12                   
      33.04   35.08                                                
 59 Espinoza, Ashley K  FR OAKLAND              1:08.60                   
      32.20   36.40                                                
 -- Moreno, Jenae       FR MARSHALL-WV             DFS                    
 -- Thornburg, Candace  SO WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 -- Menard, Laura       SO DENISON-OH              DFS                    
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 47.83     12/2001 Gord Veldman, Western Kentucky               
        MEET: * 48.48        1998 Tim McCann, U Toledo                         
                47.43  DV 1
                50.78  DV 3
                51.09  DV 2
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Unold, Marcin T     SO OAKLAND                49.28      47.42!DV 1    36  
      23.15   24.27                                                
  2 Winchell, Todd      SO VIKINGS                52.83      51.19         30  
      24.54   26.65                                                
  3 Grodecki, Charlie   JR DENISON-OH             52.47      52.06         29  
      25.01   27.05                                                
  4 Byers, Lowell       SR DENISON-OH             52.90      52.28         28  
      24.89   27.39                                                
  5 Androic, Zvonimir   FR VIKINGS                52.82      52.30         27  
      25.36   26.94                                                
  6 Spooner, Matt       FR EMORY                  52.89      52.40         26  
      25.48   26.92                                                
  7 Behnke, Jon         JR DENISON-OH             52.86      52.60         25  
      25.77   26.83                                                
  8 Inacker, Steve      SR EMORY                  52.47      53.01         24  
      26.09   26.92                                                
  9 Baldwin, Charlie    JR DENISON-OH             53.04      53.17         23  
      26.04   27.13                                                
B - Final
 10 Peter, Jeremy       SO BEARCATS               53.37      51.77         21  
      25.44   26.33                                                
 11 Downing, Patrick A  SO OAKLAND                53.55      52.47         18  
      25.77   26.70                                                
 12 DuPuis, Nick A      JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        53.60      52.56         17  
      25.78   26.78                                                
 13 Yemm, Steve         FR UIC                    53.19      52.60         16  
      25.33   27.27                                                
 14 Janszen, Tommy      FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        53.73      52.90         15  
      25.60   27.30                                                
 15 Chabot, Kyle        FR DENISON-OH             53.48      53.79         14  
      26.14   27.65                                                
 16 Markle, Ari         SR VIKINGS                54.51      53.99         13  
      26.08   27.91                                                
 17 Fisher, Zach        JR WRIGHT STATE           53.12      54.32         12  
      25.87   28.45                                                
 18 Hurst, Alex         JR DENISON-OH             54.55      54.73         11  
      26.60   28.13                                                
C - Final
 19 Dankovich, Justin   JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        54.81      53.46         10  
      26.02   27.44                                                
 20 Grubb, Matthew      SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        54.87      53.72          8  
      26.26   27.46                                                
 21 Zonenberg, Nathan   JR OAKLAND                54.97      54.29          7  
      26.22   28.07                                                
 22 Seebeck, Cameron    SO UIC                    55.28      54.57          6  
      26.27   28.30                                                
 23 Pearson, Chris C    SR TRUMAN                 54.68      55.15          5  
      26.95   28.20                                                
 24 Kosier, Austin      SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        55.51      55.23          4  
      26.59   28.64                                                
 25 Griffin, Bill R     SO BEARCATS               55.36      55.50          3  
      26.64   28.86                                                
 26 Norman, Blake E     SR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        55.62      55.95          2  
      27.42   28.53                                                
 27 Cobb, Michael       FR DENISON-OH             55.22      55.98          1  
      26.52   29.46                                                
Preliminaries
  9 Eckstein, Aaron     SR WRIGHT STATE           52.92                   
      25.58   27.34                                                
 14 Pelser, LeRoux      JR WRIGHT STATE           53.44                   
      26.11   27.33                                                
 19 Tansel, Chris M     SR OAKLAND                54.27                   
      25.65   28.62                                                
 22 Schneider, Josh J   SO BEARCATS               54.57                   
      26.56   28.01                                                
 27 Ringer, Neil        SO EMORY                  55.12                   
      26.88   28.24                                                
 31 Holdsworth, Aaron   JR OAKLAND                55.42                   
      26.83   28.59                                                
 34 Peterson, Andrew    SO UIC                    55.64                   
      26.96   28.68                                                
 35 Saul, Nick C        SO BEARCATS               56.56                   
      27.52   29.04                                                
 36 McDaniel, Drew      FR WRIGHT STATE           57.08                   
      27.60   29.48                                                
 37 Quigley, Robbie     FR BEARCATS               58.54                   
      28.43   30.11                                                
 38 Talma, Mark R       JR BEARCATS               59.57                   
      29.47   30.10                                                
 -- Heinbaugh, Casey    JR WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 -- Demchuk, Nathan     SO WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 4:17.63  12/12/2003 Jenny Forster, WTRC                        
        MEET: * 4:19.65   12/1/1996 Anne Kampfe, Univ Michigan                 
                4:15.63  DV 1
                4:32.36  DV 3
                4:33.09  DV 2
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Frazier, Karen R    SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      4:27.97    4:25.26 DV 3    36  
      29.02   33.11   35.04   34.50   36.13   36.50   30.65   30.31
  2 Wieczerzak, Krysty  SR WRIGHT STATE         4:26.73    4:25.99 DV 3    30  
      28.18   32.19   32.33   31.92   40.49   40.45   30.55   29.88
  3 Weidert, Jessica    SR WRIGHT STATE         4:30.98    4:27.53 DV 3    29  
      28.36   31.74   35.85   35.38   36.87   37.46   31.47   30.40
  4 Pa'lmai, Andrea        U OF H-GU            4:30.37    4:29.79 DV 3    28  
      28.62   33.20   33.93   33.16   39.72   40.05   31.22   29.89
  5 Wodstrchill, Whitn  SR TRUMAN               4:31.60    4:30.38 DV 3    27  
      29.34   32.78   33.19   32.77   40.46   41.37   30.95   29.52
  6 Gustafsson, Sophia  JR OAKLAND              4:32.44    4:30.61 DV 3    26  
      28.93   32.68   34.30   34.61   38.85   39.71   31.18   30.35
  7 Vehr, Kelsey E      FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      4:29.31    4:31.16 DV 3    25  
      29.30   33.83   36.37   35.91   36.53   37.63   31.26   30.33
  8 Polette, Molly C    SR TRUMAN               4:30.33    4:33.67         24  
      30.09   33.83   35.75   34.86   39.31   39.23   30.52   30.08
  9 Welsh, Katie E      SR TRUMAN               4:32.55    4:36.59         23  
      29.27   33.37   35.00   34.73   40.70   41.15   31.78   30.59
B - Final
 10 Horvat, Liz         FR EMORY                4:32.74    4:28.13 DV 3    21  
      29.64   33.11   33.27   33.10   39.28   39.19   30.69   29.85
 11 Goodwin, Lauren     SR MARSHALL-WV          4:34.51    4:33.46         18  
      29.61   33.50   35.43   35.56   38.42   39.08   31.44   30.42
 12 Kaltenborn, Mirand  FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      4:36.00    4:33.87         17  
      29.39   33.49   34.16   33.53   40.70   40.78   31.24   30.58
 13 Brunn, Megan N      FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      4:36.12    4:34.00         16  
      30.35   34.65   35.71   34.93   37.47   38.22   32.00   30.67
 14 Hintermeister, Jul  JR OAKLAND              4:36.01    4:35.15         15  
      29.37   33.28   36.30   35.48   39.08   39.25   31.71   30.68
 15 Mullins, Erin N     FR BEARCATS             4:35.10    4:36.23         14  
      30.40   33.97   37.06   36.47   37.63   37.95   32.11   30.64
 16 Anderson, Erika L   JR TRUMAN               4:36.76    4:37.37         13  
      29.52   33.21   36.48   36.37   38.84   39.08   32.49   31.38
 17 Sylvester, Tanya    FR TRUMAN               4:35.05    4:40.16         12  
      29.24   33.11   36.75   36.15   41.20   41.74   31.99   29.98
 18 Myers, Claire C     FR TRUMAN               4:37.42    4:40.72         11  
      29.68   33.77   34.87   34.82   41.01   41.80   33.22   31.55
C - Final
 19 Johnsson, Jenny     SO MARSHALL-WV          4:38.09    4:34.19         10  
      29.08   33.40   33.74   33.23   40.44   41.00   32.64   30.66
 20 Lallier, Cori R     FR FGCU                 4:39.01    4:35.19          8  
      29.00   33.29   35.98   34.83   40.44   40.11   32.08   29.46
 21 Bullock, Sarah E    FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      4:39.17    4:35.87          7  
      29.55   33.25   36.38   35.52   39.93   40.41   30.91   29.92
 22 Koplow, Taylor M    FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      4:39.11    4:38.29          6  
      29.71   34.09   35.53   35.08   39.34   40.48   32.64   31.42
 23 Wheatley, Kristi    SO MARSHALL-WV          4:40.49    4:38.41          5  
      29.36   33.79   35.82   35.11   39.12   40.17   32.98   32.06
 24 Pipkin, Lauren      FR DENISON-OH           4:40.75    4:39.13          4  
      30.03   33.54   36.23   35.17   39.98   40.38   32.44   31.36
 25 Harlow, Diana       JR DENISON-OH           4:40.22    4:39.89          3  
      29.42   33.23   37.10   35.52   39.64   40.34   32.64   32.00
 26 Oke, Katie C        FR FGCU                 4:40.23    4:44.26          2  
      30.21   34.91   35.99   34.74   42.06   41.76   33.18   31.41
 27 Walsh, Ginny        SR DENISON-OH           4:39.33    4:44.68          1  
      30.74   35.22   35.12   35.29   41.81   42.66   32.01   31.83
Preliminaries
 28 Czoch, Brittiany    SR WRIGHT STATE         4:42.93                   
      29.89   34.43   37.31   36.70   40.85   41.02   31.90   30.83
 29 Carnes, Amanda      FR TRUMAN               4:42.97                   
      29.59   33.63   37.66   36.61   39.76   41.37   32.75   31.60
 30 Flaherty, Jennifer  JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      4:42.98                   
      31.82   35.01   38.13   37.96   37.86   38.62   32.39   31.19
 31 Swank, Katie A      FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      4:43.04                   
      29.45   34.46   36.65   35.58   40.88   41.53   32.72   31.77
 32 Melinsky, Ally      SO MARSHALL-WV          4:43.39                   
      30.55   35.80   37.10   36.94   38.79   39.15   32.83   32.23
 33 Tadano, Kristin     FR EMORY                4:44.14                   
      30.09   33.27   37.10   36.47   40.65   40.77   33.41   32.38
 34 Centrella, Kacey    SR DENISON-OH           4:45.27                   
      30.22   34.19   37.09   36.06   41.61   41.93   32.60   31.57
 35 Buss, Emily         FR TRUMAN               4:45.57                   
      31.05   35.58   37.41   37.33   38.53   39.53   33.56   32.58
 36 Hill, Erin          SR MARSHALL-WV          4:45.71                   
      29.40   33.92   37.68   37.71   39.64   40.34   34.06   32.96
 37 Loubris, Katy A     FR FGCU                 4:46.73                   
      29.97   34.90   35.44   36.39   42.52   42.80   32.39   32.32
 38 Stevning, Erin      FR WRIGHT STATE         4:47.43                   
      29.58   34.04   36.78   36.24   41.76   42.12   34.01   32.90
 39 Nichols, Jenny      SR WRIGHT STATE         4:48.37                   
      31.85   35.51   37.95   37.20   40.20   40.12   33.25   32.29
 40 Edelbrock, Conner   SR DENISON-OH           4:49.58                   
      30.52   35.72   38.10   36.52   41.85   43.16   32.91   30.80
 41 Noland, Samantha    JR MARSHALL-WV          4:49.89                   
      29.38   33.67   36.99   36.61   42.29   42.96   33.90   34.09
 42 Bunker, Kristine    JR VIKINGS              4:50.10                   
      30.83   35.38   37.59   36.87   42.75   43.14   32.42   31.12
 43 MacLeod, Donna R       U OF H-GU            4:50.34                   
      31.66   35.74   38.90   37.73   38.59   39.37   34.76   33.59
 44 Peterson, Jill N    FR OAKLAND              4:51.30                   
      30.46   35.05   39.02   37.79   39.86   41.16   34.90   33.06
 45 Fuller, Jessica     JR WRIGHT STATE         4:51.63                   
      31.58   36.20   37.95   37.18   41.18   41.39   33.85   32.30
 46 Schmidt, Juliana T  SR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      4:52.08                   
      33.10   37.35   37.35   35.85   42.17   42.63   32.49   31.14
 47 Alsop, Karli        SO MARSHALL-WV          4:53.23                   
      30.64   35.41   37.60   37.43   42.17   42.60   34.10   33.28
 48 Bunker, Sandra      JR VIKINGS              4:53.83                   
      31.04   36.08   36.22   35.74   44.77   44.97   32.57   32.44
 49 McIlvain, Ashley    SR MARSHALL-WV          4:55.20                   
      32.03   37.93   40.06   38.36   41.01   40.44   33.28   32.09
 50 Ruman, Jennifer L   FR OAKLAND              4:55.47                   
      30.82   35.67   39.04   37.69   42.22   42.45   34.54   33.04
 51 Shereda, Mary S     SO OAKLAND              4:56.14                   
      30.10   35.56   36.82   37.13   43.82   44.04   34.60   34.07
 52 Eck, Courtney       JR UIC                  4:58.48                   
      31.59   36.36   38.15   37.76   43.51   44.15   33.85   33.11
 53 Tibbs, Morgan A     FR FGCU                 5:02.84                   
      31.83   36.33   39.65   39.02   42.50   43.34   35.34   34.83
 54 Wehrenberg, Kelsey  SO DENISON-OH           5:10.64                   
      31.35   35.11   42.17   40.93   43.85   44.69   36.81   35.73
 -- Schmidt, Malarie M  JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH         DFS                    
 -- Cox, Stephanie      JR WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 3:50.92   12/1/1998 Honza Vitazka, U Cincinnati                
        MEET: * 3:50.92   12/1/1998 Honza Vitazka, U Cincinnati                
                3:46.89  DV 1
                4:01.18  DV 3
                4:03.99  DV 2
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peter, Jeremy       SO BEARCATS             4:01.07    3:55.83 DV 3    36  
      25.83   29.39   30.21   29.02   32.47   33.53   28.48   26.90
  2 Carda, Kuba         JR BEARCATS             3:55.54    3:56.30 DV 3    30  
      25.32   28.53   30.19   29.97   33.22   34.21   28.16   26.70
  3 Diggs, Keith E      JR EMORY                3:59.40    3:57.96 DV 3    29  
      25.71   30.64   29.95   30.00   33.80   34.08   27.40   26.38
  4 Lake, Nick          SR EMORY                4:01.51    4:01.08 DV 3    28  
      26.16   29.47   31.14   30.20   35.29   35.23   27.52   26.07
  5 Demchuk, Nathan     SO WRIGHT STATE         4:02.56    4:01.20 DV 2    27  
      26.10   28.82   30.26   29.96   35.38   35.80   27.99   26.89
  6 Parker, Graham      SR WRIGHT STATE         4:06.23    4:03.98 DV 2    26  
      25.37   29.16   32.97   32.33   33.86   34.15   28.35   27.79
  7 Brabson, Andy       SO DENISON-OH           4:06.72    4:05.40         25  
      27.07   29.92   31.13   31.37   34.31   34.07   28.95   28.58
  8 Lewing, Jake        FR DENISON-OH           4:05.48    4:08.14         24  
      26.25   29.60   32.24   31.50   35.67   36.05   29.17   27.66
  9 Sellon, Chris       JR DENISON-OH           4:06.10    4:09.05         23  
      26.20   29.80   31.10   32.09   35.96   36.85   28.93   28.12
B - Final
 10 Duecker, Dave       SR VIKINGS              4:08.07    4:01.84 DV 2    21  
      26.20   29.66   31.76   31.35   34.47   33.78   28.21   26.41
 11 Dunn, Evan          FR UIC                  4:07.98    4:06.36         18  
      25.52   29.66   31.70   33.12   34.68   35.30   28.72   27.66
 12 Cruickshank, Dave   JR WRIGHT STATE         4:08.45    4:06.96         17  
      26.01   29.97   32.29   31.81   35.21   35.29   28.70   27.68
 13 Spooner, Matt       FR EMORY                4:07.16    4:07.68         16  
      26.30   29.62   30.77   31.00   36.81   36.57   28.37   28.24
 14 Serio, Anthony N    JR OAKLAND              4:10.00    4:08.85         15  
      26.27   29.93   31.74   32.30   36.57   37.15   28.70   26.19
 15 Perry, Mackenzie    FR EMORY                4:08.58    4:09.23         14  
      26.43   30.05   32.48   31.95   35.36   35.66   29.27   28.03
 16 Ringer, Neil        SO EMORY                4:09.47    4:09.56         13  
      25.95   29.84   31.47   31.00   36.91   37.76   28.80   27.83
 17 Bank, Jason S       JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      4:09.79    4:10.25         12  
      26.65   30.22   32.39   32.41   35.51   36.23   29.57   27.27
 18 Berdine, Andrew S   JR TRUMAN               4:09.12    4:11.13         11  
      27.29   31.15   30.69   30.91   36.65   37.49   28.75   28.20
C - Final
 19 Toro, Eddy A        SO OAKLAND              4:10.67    4:03.00 DV 2    10  
      24.83   28.64   30.86   30.68   35.31   35.36   28.82   28.50
 20 Eckstein, Aaron     SR WRIGHT STATE         4:13.20    4:08.14          8  
      25.16   28.74   31.45   31.16   36.55   36.65   29.37   29.06
 21 Smith, Darin C      FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      4:11.32    4:09.83          7  
      26.68   30.43   31.16   30.04   37.58   37.64   29.34   26.96
 22 Nisic, Nedim        SR VIKINGS              4:14.30    4:10.47          6  
      24.87   29.08   33.06   32.56   36.16   37.03   29.46   28.25
 23 Milburn, Bruce      JR EMORY                4:11.02    4:10.84          5  
      26.54   29.92   32.44   32.34   35.71   37.06   28.72   28.11
 24 Weitzel, Ryan T     SO BEARCATS             4:14.95    4:12.70          4  
      26.34   29.22   32.60   32.40   37.50   38.10   28.84   27.70
 25 Manasseri, Jason A  JR OAKLAND              4:14.23    4:12.77          3  
      26.33   29.90   33.46   32.69   36.96   37.49   28.65   27.29
 26 Kowal, Ed           SO DENISON-OH           4:14.34    4:12.93          2  
      26.75   30.94   32.35   32.59   36.52   37.35   29.52   26.91
 27 Ruiz, Kyle J        SR TRUMAN               4:11.83    4:13.94          1  
      27.89   30.76   33.77   34.15   35.36   36.27   28.28   27.46
Preliminaries
 27 Roser, Hans         FR WRIGHT STATE         4:14.59                   
      26.30   30.40   34.91   33.46   34.31   35.06   30.45   29.70
 29 DuPuis, Nick A      JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      4:16.34                   
      26.80   30.19   32.04   31.56   38.13   38.24   30.59   28.79
 30 Strom, Jon J        SR TRUMAN               4:17.31                   
      28.19   30.38   33.11   32.23   37.02   37.35   30.16   28.87
 31 Chabot, Kyle        FR DENISON-OH           4:18.76                   
      27.07   30.00   32.09   32.28   39.30   39.16   30.53   28.33
 32 Ledda, John F       FR OAKLAND              4:18.97                   
      26.23   30.25   33.97   33.05   37.05   38.50   30.78   29.14
 33 Carroll, Michael    SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      4:19.02                   
      27.23   30.92   34.45   33.81   36.01   36.32   31.09   29.19
 34 Johnson, Kevin M    JR TRUMAN               4:20.20                   
      27.81   31.09   33.40   32.98   37.83   38.31   29.81   28.97
 35 Harris, Alphonse    FR DENISON-OH           4:20.76                   
      27.02   31.23   34.79   34.99   36.56   37.24   29.01   29.92
 36 Korth, Konrad       FR UIC                  4:23.37                   
      27.48   31.28   34.93   33.40   39.01   39.21   29.30   28.76
 37 Mortimer, Chase P   SR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      4:26.16                   
      27.12   32.48   35.67   33.53   39.11   39.21   30.64   28.40
 38 Pippett, Alex M     JR TRUMAN               4:26.56                   
      27.86   31.59   34.51   32.43   37.79   38.99   32.58   30.81
 39 Ciochon, Sam        FR UIC                  4:26.83                   
      27.86   32.20   35.08   33.86   37.86   37.57   31.51   30.89
 40 Baur, Volkmar       JR VIKINGS              4:27.05                   
      27.31   31.40   34.54   34.79   38.36   39.16   31.04   30.45
 41 White, Logan C      JR BEARCATS             4:27.93                   
      27.89   32.25   35.65   36.03   36.40   36.93   32.01   30.77
 42 Dopuch, Taylor      SR VIKINGS              4:38.72                   
      26.87   32.43   36.41   36.01   40.13   40.93   33.33   32.61
 -- Bernstein, Mark     FR EMORY                   DFS                    
 -- Minturn, Ken        SO EMORY                   DFS                    
 -- Grubb, Matthew      SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH         DFS                    
 -- Thompson, Warren    SR WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 22.69   12/1/1996 Joy Gallagher, Ball State                    
        MEET: * 22.69   12/1/1996 Joy Gallagher, Ball State                    
                22.75  DV 1
                23.71  DV 3
                24.09  DV 2
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stevens, Allison E  JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        23.73      23.64 DV 3    36  
  2 Aherne, Kate J      SO TRUMAN                 23.82      23.67 DV 3    30  
  3 Pufall, Emily K     SR TRUMAN                 23.96      23.97 DV 2    29  
  4 Giczewski, Andrea   SR UIC                    24.18      24.00 DV 2    28  
  5 Ludema, Sarah E     SO OAKLAND                24.11      24.02 DV 2    27  
  6 de Jong, Ellie M    SO BEARCATS               24.09      24.12         26  
  7 Hohl, Kristen       JR DENISON-OH             24.15      24.21         25  
  8 Bezier, Kristen L   JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        24.28      24.24         24  
  9 Schmidt, Alyson E   JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        24.21      25.02         23  
B - Final
 10 Ciardelli, Lillian  SO EMORY                  24.65      24.04 DV 2    21  
 11 Pautz, Carina       FR TRUMAN                 24.30      24.25         18  
 12 Klinzing, Morgan    FR EMORY                  24.48      24.39         17  
 13 Rein, Rachael A     FR FGCU                   24.63      24.44         16  
 14 Schwendenwein, Sas     U OF H-GU              24.54      24.53         15  
 15 Greenwood, Emily N  SR TRUMAN                 24.43      24.56         14  
 16 Zaleski, Liv        SO DENISON-OH             24.39      24.65         13  
 17 Jones, Lesley       SR VIKINGS                24.53      24.71         12  
 18 Rigoli, Riley B     SR OAKLAND                24.58      24.87         11  
C - Final
 19 Stephens, Kathyrn   SR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        24.75      24.43         10  
 20 Cooper, Kelsey      JR WRIGHT STATE           24.65      24.57          8  
 21 Schmidt, Malarie M  JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        24.70      24.58          7  
 22 Gilby, Lange F      SO BEARCATS               24.74      24.66          6  
 23 Dewey, Kelli E      FR OAKLAND                24.70      24.67          5  
 24 Nemeth, Jennifer C  JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        24.68      24.71          4  
 25 Brunkow, Kendra L   SO TRUMAN                 24.66      24.80          3  
 26 Tschannen, Corey A  FR OAKLAND                24.71      24.94          2  
 27 Fernandez, Mabel    SR WRIGHT STATE           24.74      25.03          1  
Preliminaries
 28 Faingold, Kathy     SO DENISON-OH             24.75         J         
 29 Sloneker, Leila L   FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        24.79                   
 30 Novinger, Annamari  JR DENISON-OH             24.82                   
 31 Hager, Chrissy J    SR OAKLAND                24.95                   
 32 French, Maggie A    JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        24.97                   
 33 Roddenbery, Nicole  FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        24.98                   
 34 Burns, Briana       SO MARSHALL-WV            24.99                   
 35 Schmidt, Kassie     SR WRIGHT STATE           25.01                   
 36 Conroy, Rae E       FR FGCU                   25.06                   
 37 Rossi, Bree N       FR BEARCATS               25.18                   
 38 Hagen, Jenny        SR WRIGHT STATE           25.19                   
 39 Oxley, Brittany     SO DENISON-OH             25.20                   
 39 Gibson, Carly M     FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        25.20                   
 41 Colley, Alayna      FR TRUMAN                 25.21                   
 42 Bissett, Paige M       U OF H-GU              25.22                   
 43 Long, Jenna L       SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        25.24                   
 44 Way, Allison L      SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        25.26                   
 45 Errington, Lisa D   FR FGCU                   25.30                   
 46 Cooke, Taylor       FR FGCU                   25.31                   
 47 Jungclaus, Kyla     JR MARSHALL-WV            25.32                   
 47 Kim, Marie          FR EMORY                  25.32                   
 49 Sheffield, Rae-Lyn  FR FGCU                   25.33                   
 50 Copeland, Brittany     U OF H-GU              25.35                   
 51 Minowitz, Amy       FR EMORY                  25.36                   
 52 Carrier, Jessie     JR SU-ST                  25.40                   
 53 Fairbanks, Lauren   FR MARSHALL-WV            25.41                   
 54 Rich, Kate          SO DENISON-OH             25.43                   
 55 McKenna, Lauren     JR DENISON-OH             25.50                   
 55 Hyddmark, Viktoria  FR FGCU                   25.50                   
 57 Golovkina, Ksenia   FR DENISON-OH             25.52                   
 57 Patterson, Lauren   FR OAKLAND                25.52                   
 59 Kells, Andrea J        U OF H-GU              25.54                   
 60 Akradi, Rochelle    SO DENISON-OH             25.55                   
 61 Dumont, Nicole R    FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        25.58                   
 62 Pomerleau, Kris D   FR FGCU                   25.59                   
 63 Baxter, Tara A      JR OAKLAND                25.60                   
 64 Reynolds, Kelli     FR WRIGHT STATE           25.62                   
 65 Wilke, Katie E      SR OAKLAND                25.63                   
 66 Moreno, Jenae       FR MARSHALL-WV            25.66                   
 67 Ezell, Ashley       SR MARSHALL-WV            25.68                   
 68 Henry, Jensen K     FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        25.72                   
 69 Silveira, Catrina   FR FGCU                   25.74                   
 70 Raedel, Deanna      SR VIKINGS                25.78                   
 71 Barone, Lauren      JR DENISON-OH             25.80                   
 72 Robinson, Meghan    FR MARSHALL-WV            25.81                   
 73 Truswell, Kayla     JR MARSHALL-WV            25.83                   
 74 Simos, Ashley       JR UIC                    25.84                   
 75 Polotzek, Doreen       U OF H-GU              25.85                   
 75 Fry, Lisa           SR DENISON-OH             25.85                   
 75 Misanik, Emma A     SO BEARCATS               25.85                   
 78 Granville, Diana D  FR FGCU                   25.89                   
 79 Marsteller, Tenley  JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        25.90                   
 80 Lambert, Renee      SR MARSHALL-WV            25.91                   
 81 Routh, Carolyn T    SR OAKLAND                25.92                   
 82 Shamburger, Jess       U OF H-GU              26.07                   
 83 Voelck, Kelsey L    FR OAKLAND                26.16                   
 84 Cox, Vanessa L      JR FGCU                   26.24                   
 85 Francis, Franshon   FR TRUMAN                 26.29                   
 86 Shalcross, Julia    FR UIC                    26.34                   
 87 Stern, Anne         FR DENISON-OH             26.37                   
 88 Sabourin, Bethany   FR DENISON-OH             26.39                   
 89 Johnson, Markee R      U OF H-GU              26.48                   
 90 Smith, Tammy R      JR BEARCATS               26.61                   
 91 Martella, Kim       JR WRIGHT STATE           26.64                   
 92 Plotkin, Teri L     FR FGCU                   26.70                   
 93 Sceli, Micheala     SR MARSHALL-WV            26.77                   
 94 Velte, Susan        FR MARSHALL-WV            26.79                   
 95 Gartner, Erin       SR DENISON-OH             26.84                   
 96 Ferraro, Ashley M   FR FGCU                   26.91                   
 97 Smith, Melody J     FR BEARCATS               26.98                   
 98 Smit, Sam R         FR BEARCATS               27.33                   
 99 Prater, Jessica     SR MARSHALL-WV            27.39                   
100 Ritzler, Samantha   FR WRIGHT STATE           27.59                   
101 Iversen, Paige E    JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        27.67                   
102 Plunkett, Natalie   SO BEARCATS               27.76                   
103 Dorl, Cassie J      JR BEARCATS               27.80                   
104 Staursky, Anna N    SO BEARCATS               27.95                   
105 Swope, Jessica      FR WRIGHT STATE           27.99                   
106 Novak, Kelli        FR MARSHALL-WV            28.01                   
 -- Westby, Ruth        SO EMORY                   DFS                    
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 19.84     12/1998 Brennan Warren, Miami                        
        MEET: * 19.84     12/1998 Brennan Warren, Miami                        
                19.60  DV 1
                20.69  DV 3
                20.89  DV 2
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schneider, Josh J   SO BEARCATS               20.36      20.25 DV 3    36  
  2 Unold, Marcin T     SO OAKLAND                20.62      20.49 DV 3    30  
  3 Geissinger, John    JR DENISON-OH             20.61      20.51 DV 3    29  
  4 Pelser, LeRoux      JR WRIGHT STATE           21.06      20.67 DV 3    28  
  5 Fisher, Zach        JR WRIGHT STATE           20.65      20.72 DV 2    27  
  6 McHugh, Ryan P      SR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        21.02      20.78 DV 2    26  
  7 Brown, Dave         SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        21.06      20.81 DV 2    25  
  8 Stokes, Jason D     JR TRUMAN                 20.87      20.92         24  
  9 Byers, Lowell       SR DENISON-OH             21.13      21.13         23  
B - Final
 10 Grove, Stephen      SO VIKINGS                21.39      21.11         21  
 11 Curtis, David       JR DENISON-OH             21.26      21.13         18  
 12 Tansel, Chris M     SR OAKLAND                21.30      21.25         17  
 13 Seebeck, Cameron    SO UIC                    21.46      21.30         15.5
 13 Kellogg, Andy N     JR OAKLAND                21.14      21.30         15.5
 15 Bonucchi, Nick M    JR OAKLAND                21.18      21.32         14  
 16 Thompson, Warren    SR WRIGHT STATE           21.50      21.43         13  
 17 McCall, Andrew J    SO TRUMAN                 21.48      21.45         12  
 18 McCall, Peter M     SO TRUMAN                 21.31      21.53         11  
C - Final
 19 Behnke, Jon         JR DENISON-OH             21.58      21.39         10  
 20 Collins, TJ         SO WRIGHT STATE           21.56      21.44          8  
 21 Marsico, Michael    FR VIKINGS                21.71      21.64          7  
 22 Sloan, Brad         SO EMORY                  21.78      21.65          6  
 23 Dougherty, Brenden  SO UIC                    21.65      21.70          5  
 24 Rippl, Matt         JR WRIGHT STATE           21.77      21.74          4  
 25 Scott, Rory         JR DENISON-OH             21.66      21.78          3  
 26 Holdsworth, Aaron   JR OAKLAND                21.70      21.80          2  
 27 DiMarco, Tom        SO EMORY                  21.83      21.99          1  
Preliminaries
 10 Dobies, Jakub       SO VIKINGS                21.14                   
 29 Wright, Matt        SO DENISON-OH             21.84                   
 30 Inacker, Steve      SR EMORY                  21.86                   
 31 Belew, Micah        SR WRIGHT STATE           21.88                   
 31 Mac Coll, Ben H     SO OAKLAND                21.88                   
 33 Stephens, Duncan R  SO TRUMAN                 21.92                   
 34 Milenkovic, Marko   JR VIKINGS                21.93                   
 35 Eick, John          FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        22.01                   
 35 Anderson, Brian     FR UIC                    22.01                   
 37 Gaik, Jeff          JR WRIGHT STATE           22.05                   
 38 Winchell, Todd      SO VIKINGS                22.20                   
 39 Howard, Patrick     JR WRIGHT STATE           22.21                   
 39 Kalafut, Mark       FR UIC                    22.21                   
 41 Meyers, Robert R    FR DENISON-OH             22.23                   
 42 Wanamaker, Paul     FR TRUMAN                 22.31                   
 43 Kasberg, Tim M      SO BEARCATS               22.33                   
 44 Norling, Johan      SR VIKINGS                22.35                   
 45 Steele, Rob         SO DENISON-OH             22.37                   
 46 Jackson, Robert     SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        22.42                   
 47 Nemeth, John        SO DENISON-OH             22.44                   
 48 Gloss, John E       FR TRUMAN                 22.46                   
 48 Langford, Rob C     JR BEARCATS               22.46                   
 50 Wanta, Lenny        FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        22.47                   
 51 Talma, Mark R       JR BEARCATS               22.48                   
 51 McDaniel, Drew      FR WRIGHT STATE           22.48                   
 53 Drutchas, Ethan     FR DENISON-OH             22.49                   
 54 Megli, Samuel K     FR OAKLAND                22.54                   
 55 Kellar, Kyle W      SO OAKLAND                22.61                   
 55 Veneklase, Justin   JR OAKLAND                22.61                   
 57 Zonenberg, Nathan   JR OAKLAND                22.64                   
 58 Grand, Kirk         SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        22.72                   
 58 Hetterich, Callan   FR DENISON-OH             22.72                   
 60 Brinks, Alex S      JR OAKLAND                22.77                   
 61 Griffin, Bill R     SO BEARCATS               22.78                   
 61 Markle, Ari         SR VIKINGS                22.78                   
 63 White, Mason        FR EMORY                  22.79                   
 64 Faller, Dustin T    FR BEARCATS               22.90                   
 65 Ellertson, Charles  FR TRUMAN                 22.91                   
 66 Seuch, Nick         SR WRIGHT STATE           22.93                   
 67 Zambon, Peter       FR DENISON-OH             22.95                   
 68 Kramer, Nate V      FR BEARCATS               23.00                   
 69 Norman, Blake E     SR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        23.13                   
 69 Heinbaugh, Brian    JR WRIGHT STATE           23.13                   
 71 Cobb, Michael       FR DENISON-OH             23.28                   
 72 Clemons, Steve M    SO OAKLAND                23.34                   
 72 Saul, Nick C        SO BEARCATS               23.34                   
 74 Hewitt, Alex B      JR BEARCATS               23.39                   
 74 Kosier, Austin      SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        23.39                   
 76 Boogaart, Tyler J   FR OAKLAND                23.43                   
 77 Cunningham, Stephe  FR BEARCATS               23.47                   
 77 Geer, Marcus        SO DENISON-OH             23.47                   
 79 Habel, Kevin P      FR BEARCATS               23.48                   
 80 White, Logan C      JR BEARCATS               23.50                   
 81 Potgieter, Stef     SR VIKINGS                23.53                   
 82 Hermann, James B    SO BEARCATS               24.02                   
 83 Williams, John J    FR OAKLAND                24.57                   
 -- Bachelder, Matt     SO WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 -- Olilla, Alex J      SO BEARCATS                DFS                    
 -- Pruess, Adam G      SR TRUMAN                  DFS                    
 -- Wakula, Patryk S    FR BEARCATS                DFS                    
 -- Murphy, Colin       SO DENISON-OH              DFS                    
 -- Tatarczyk, Dawid T  JR OAKLAND                 DFS                    
 -- Roser, Hans         FR WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 -- Dankovich, Justin   JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH         DFS                    
 
Event 19  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 515.92        2004 Christine Eberst, Miami                     
        MEET: * 599.90   12/2/2005 Melissa S Roemmele, Miami                   
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hall, Ashley        JR U WISC MILWAUKEE      275.05     296.05         36  
  2 Roemmele, Melissa   JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH       266.90     293.25         30  
  3 Enriquez, Alexandr  JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH       245.90     255.35         29  
  4 Smith, Rachel M     SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH       230.55     248.15         28  
  5 Anagnos, Kelsey D   SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH       265.60     246.50         27  
  6 Wilson, Erica          WKU-KY                227.20     246.10         26  
  7 Martin, Lindsay        TRINITY-TX            225.50     223.80         25  
  8 Jones, Erin M       JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH       242.70     218.75         24  
Preliminaries
  9 Waits, Emily           WKU-KY                217.45                    23  
 10 Roy, Lauren         FR U WISC MILWAUKEE      215.20                    21  
 11 Krombholz, Kirtley  FR BEARCATS              210.05                    18  
 12 Bakan, Lindsay M    FR BEARCATS              207.90                    17  
 13 McCollough, Sarah   FR FGCU                  206.80                    16  
 14 Grimm, Rachael      SO U WISC MILWAUKEE      202.20                    15  
 15 Martin, Charlotte      WKU-KY                199.05                    14  
 16 Holmquist, Haley    FR MARSHALL-WV           197.15                    13  
 17 Emerick, Hayley        TRINITY-TX            196.30                    12  
 18 Walstad, Lauren        TRINITY-TX            193.25                    11  
 19 George, Kelsey      FR U WISC MILWAUKEE      193.20                    10  
 20 Peterson, Sonia     FR UIC                   190.90                     8  
 21 Dimasso, Stevi      SO WRIGHT STATE          188.80                     7  
 22 McLoone, Megan      SR U WISC MILWAUKEE      186.45                     6  
 23 Kornder, Michelle   FR U WISC MILWAUKEE      177.05                     5  
 24 Weber, Jordan       FR MARSHALL-WV           176.55                     4  
 25 McNamara, Karmin A  FR FGCU                  174.60                     3  
 26 Shaw, Gaby Z        FR FGCU                  168.80                     2  
 27 Hannum, Rachel      JR MARSHALL-WV           166.85                     1  
 28 Heath, Laurel       FR UIC                   165.30                   
 29 Urness, Alana       FR UIC                   161.15                   
 30 Salas, Samantha S   FR DENISON-OH            159.65                   
 31 Oliver, Amy            TRINITY-TX            158.50                   
 32 Kosel, Brady           TRINITY-TX            153.85                   
 33 Litwak, Elizabeth   FR DENISON-OH            147.20                   
 34 DeFazio, Alex       JR CMU                   142.95                   
 
Event 19  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 515.92        2004 Christine Eberst, Miami                     
        MEET: * 599.90   12/2/2005 Melissa S Roemmele, Miami                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Ashley              JR U WISC MILWAUKEE          NT     275.05 q      
  2 Roemmele, Melissa S       JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH       330.37     266.90 q      
  3 Anagnos, Kelsey D         SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH       360.67     265.60 q      
  4 Enriquez, Alexandria      JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH       315.82     245.90 q      
  5 Jones, Erin M             JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH       254.55     242.70 q      
  6 Smith, Rachel M           SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH       246.07     230.55 q      
  7 Wilson, Erica                WKU-KY                    NT     227.20 q      
  8 Martin, Lindsay              TRINITY-TX                NT     225.50 q      
  9 Waits, Emily                 WKU-KY                    NT     217.45        
 10 Roy, Lauren               FR U WISC MILWAUKEE          NT     215.20        
 11 Krombholz, Kirtley C      FR BEARCATS              272.85     210.05        
 12 Bakan, Lindsay M          FR BEARCATS              247.50     207.90        
 13 McCollough, Sarah A       FR FGCU                  179.92     206.80        
 14 Grimm, Rachael            SO U WISC MILWAUKEE          NT     202.20        
 15 Martin, Charlotte            WKU-KY                    NT     199.05        
 16 Holmquist, Haley          FR MARSHALL-WV               NT     197.15        
 17 Emerick, Hayley              TRINITY-TX                NT     196.30        
 18 Walstad, Lauren              TRINITY-TX                NT     193.25        
 19 George, Kelsey            FR U WISC MILWAUKEE          NT     193.20        
 20 Peterson, Sonia           FR UIC                       NT     190.90        
 21 Dimasso, Stevi            SO WRIGHT STATE          199.57     188.80        
 22 McLoone, Megan            SR U WISC MILWAUKEE          NT     186.45        
 23 Kornder, Michelle         FR U WISC MILWAUKEE          NT     177.05        
 24 Weber, Jordan             FR MARSHALL-WV               NT     176.55        
 25 McNamara, Karmin A        FR FGCU                  201.22     174.60        
 26 Shaw, Gaby Z              FR FGCU                  173.47     168.80        
 27 Hannum, Rachel            JR MARSHALL-WV               NT     166.85        
 28 Heath, Laurel             FR UIC                       NT     165.30        
 29 Urness, Alana             FR UIC                       NT     161.15        
 30 Salas, Samantha S         FR DENISON-OH            237.73     159.65        
 31 Oliver, Amy                  TRINITY-TX                NT     158.50        
 32 Kosel, Brady                 TRINITY-TX                NT     153.85        
 33 Litwak, Elizabeth L       FR DENISON-OH            185.17     147.20        
 34 DeFazio, Alex             JR CMU                       NT     142.95        
 
Event 20  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 339.95        1997 Dave Garrow, Ball State                     
        MEET: * 655.65                                                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heaton, Chris       JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH       311.55     329.70         36  
  2 Thomas, Peyton         WKU-KY                261.35     297.15         30  
  3 Nettleton, Caleb    FR WRIGHT STATE          249.05     278.00         29  
  4 Ballard, Ian        FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH       239.20     269.70         28  
  5 Julka, Stephen      SR DENISON-OH            243.25     248.25         27  
  6 Craft, Eddie        FR WRIGHT STATE          229.85     245.90         26  
  7 Rongistsch, P J     SO U WISC MILWAUKEE      259.60     217.45         25  
  8 Johnson, Corey      FR WRIGHT STATE          231.55     184.80         24  
Preliminaries
  9 Oleynik, Tristan    JR UIC                   227.65                    23  
 10 Wimberly, Robert       WKU-KY                226.80                    21  
 11 Cook, Ryan             TRINITY-TX            216.20                    18  
 12 Hennessy, Tim       FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH       214.25                    17  
 13 Reinke, Ryan E      SR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH       209.25                    16  
 14 Freese, Mike           WKU-KY                205.80                    15  
 15 Wilk, Krystian      FR UIC                   201.15                    14  
 16 Mills, Travis          TRINITY-TX            184.05                    13  
 17 DeWitt, Nick        FR U WISC MILWAUKEE      175.55                    12  
 18 Lindquist, Josh     FR U WISC MILWAUKEE      174.15                    11  
 19 Smith, Cody         FR DENISON-OH            168.10                    10  
 20 Bornschein, Russ    JR DENISON-OH            165.30                     8  
 21 Kuhn, Matt          SO CMU                   159.95                     7  
 22 Kopko, Joe          SO CMU                   146.15                     6  
 23 Whelan, Austin         TRINITY-TX            115.45                     5  
 
Event 20  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 339.95        1997 Dave Garrow, Ball State                     
        MEET: * 655.65                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Heaton, Chris             JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH           NT     311.55 q      
  2 Thomas, Peyton               WKU-KY                    NT     261.35 q      
  3 Rongistsch, P J           SO U WISC MILWAUKEE          NT     259.60 q      
  4 Nettleton, Caleb          FR WRIGHT STATE              NT     249.05 q      
  5 Julka, Stephen            SR DENISON-OH                NT     243.25 q      
  6 Ballard, Ian              FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH           NT     239.20 q      
  7 Johnson, Corey            FR WRIGHT STATE              NT     231.55 q      
  8 Craft, Eddie              FR WRIGHT STATE              NT     229.85 q      
  9 Oleynik, Tristan          JR UIC                       NT     227.65        
 10 Wimberly, Robert             WKU-KY                    NT     226.80        
 11 Cook, Ryan                   TRINITY-TX                NT     216.20        
 12 Hennessy, Tim             FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH           NT     214.25        
 13 Reinke, Ryan E            SR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH           NT     209.25        
 14 Freese, Mike                 WKU-KY                    NT     205.80        
 15 Wilk, Krystian            FR UIC                       NT     201.15        
 16 Mills, Travis                TRINITY-TX                NT     184.05        
 17 DeWitt, Nick              FR U WISC MILWAUKEE          NT     175.55        
 18 Lindquist, Josh           FR U WISC MILWAUKEE          NT     174.15        
 19 Smith, Cody               FR DENISON-OH                NT     168.10        
 20 Bornschein, Russ          JR DENISON-OH                NT     165.30        
 21 Kuhn, Matt                SO CMU                       NT     159.95        
 22 Kopko, Joe                SO CMU                       NT     146.15        
 23 Whelan, Austin               TRINITY-TX                NT     115.45        
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 3:47.45             Univ Michigan                              
        MEET: * 3:47.45        1996 University OF Michigan                     
                3:38.02  DV 1
                3:54.03  DV 3
                3:56.49  DV 2
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MIAMI UNIVERSITY (OHIO)-OH  'A'             3:51.71    3:48.68 DV 3    72  
     1) Schmidt, Malarie M JR           2) Frazier, Karen R SO            
     3) Roddenbery, Nicole N FR         4) Stevens, Allison E JR          
       28.16    58.55    29.13  1:03.24    25.16    55.54    24.34    51.35
  2 OAKLAND UNIVERSITY  'A'                     3:56.40    3:51.42 DV 3    60  
     1) Solan, Agnes D SO               2) Wike, Emily L FR               
     3) Gustafsson, Sophia E JR         4) Ludema, Sarah E SO             
       27.06    55.52    16.25  1:05.42    26.90    58.82    24.62    51.66
  3 TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY  'A'                3:55.85    3:53.58 DV 3    58  
     1) Greenwood, Emily N SR           2) Buss, Emily FR                 
     3) Sylvester, Tanya FR             4) Pautz, Carina FR               
       28.51    57.93    31.10  1:06.39    27.12    58.03    24.47    51.23
  4 FLORIDA GULF COAST UNIVERSITY  'A'          3:55.29    3:56.37 DV 2    56  
     1) Hyddmark, Viktoria E FR         2) Silveira, Catrina J FR         
     3) Pomerleau, Kris D FR            4) Rein, Rachael A FR             
       28.34    57.86    31.41  1:07.60    15.65    58.85    15.81    52.06
  5 DENISON UNIVERSITY-OH  'A'                  3:59.85    3:56.39 DV 2    54  
     1) Sabourin, Bethany FR            2) Golovkina, Ksenia FR           
     3) Rich, Kate SO                   4) Hohl, Kristen JR               
       29.29    59.93    30.47  1:06.12    27.35    58.67    24.62    51.67
  6 EMORY UNIVERSITY  'A'                       4:00.20    3:56.58         52  
     1) Horvat, Liz FR                  2) Flader, Ellen SR               
     3) Ciardelli, Lillian SO           4) Klinzing, Morgan FR            
       28.93    59.55    30.70  1:06.89    25.73    56.94    25.64    53.20
  7 WRIGHT STATE RAIDERS  'A'                   3:56.73    3:56.76         50  
     1) Wieczerzak, Krystyna SR         2) Weidert, Jessica SR            
     3) Reynolds, Kelli FR              4) Fernandez, Mabel SR            
       28.92    59.28    30.48  1:04.93    27.33    59.52    25.53    53.03
  8 MARSHALL UNIVERISTY-WV  'A'                 4:00.32    3:57.45         48  
     1) Kennedy, Erin SO                2) Sceli, Micheala SR             
     3) Truswell, Kayla JR              4) Moreno, Jenae FR               
       30.33  1:02.07    29.88  1:03.59    27.09                           
  9 MIAMI UNIVERSITY (OHIO)-OH  'B'             3:58.56    3:57.84         46  
     1) Marsteller, Tenley E JR         2) Vehr, Kelsey E FR              
     3) Stephens, Kathyrn A SR          4) Bezier, Kristen L JR           
       28.90    59.09    31.46  1:07.94    26.74    57.45    25.19    53.36
 10 TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY  'B'                4:00.88    3:59.05         42  
     1) Colley, Alayna FR               2) Odenthal, Danielle M SO        
     3) Harp, Laura D SR                4) Brunkow, Kendra L SO           
       30.48  1:01.63    31.94  1:08.06    26.10    56.63    25.08    52.73
 11 OAKLAND UNIVERSITY  'B'                     4:02.09    3:59.42         36  
     1) Baxter, Tara A JR               2) Peterson, Jill N FR            
     3) Hamilton, Kristen C SO          4) Patterson, Lauren D FR         
       29.89  1:00.77    31.50  1:07.86    27.43    58.15    25.17    52.64
 12 WRIGHT STATE RAIDERS  'B'                   4:04.60    4:00.01         34  
     1) Cooper, Kelsey JR               2) Martella, Kim JR               
     3) Hagen, Jenny SR                 4) Schmidt, Kassie SR             
       28.89    59.48    19.98  1:07.78    27.57    59.58    25.25    53.17
 13 CINCINNATI BEARCATS  'A'                    3:55.69    4:00.15         32  
     1) McCarthy, Shannon T JR          2) Misanik, Emma A SO             
     3) Caudy, Laurie S FR              4) de Jong, Ellie M SO            
       28.86  1:00.21    30.88  1:06.30    27.70  1:00.10    24.94    53.54
 14 DENISON UNIVERSITY-OH  'B'                  4:08.10    4:01.81         30  
     1) Comella, Anna SR                2) Wissink, Christine SR          
     3) McKenna, Lauren JR              4) Novinger, Annamarie JR         
       29.62  1:00.88    31.56  1:08.27    27.71    58.89    25.58    53.77
 15 UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON -  WOMEN-GU  'A'      3:55.12    4:04.06         28  
     1) Shamburger, Jess                2) Pa'lmai, Andrea                
     3) Kells, Andrea J                 4) Schwendenwein, Sasha M         
       29.23  1:01.75    32.87  1:09.92    26.79    58.82    25.99    53.57
 16 CLEVELAND STATE VIKINGS  'A'                4:12.07    4:04.07         26  
     1) Bunker, Kristine JR             2) Raedel, Deanna SR              
     3) Bellew, Katie JR                4) Jones, Lesley SR               
       30.94  1:03.37    31.63  1:07.92    27.77    59.71    25.44    53.07
 17 CINCINNATI BEARCATS  'B'                    4:06.21    4:05.96         24  
     1) Plunkett, Natalie A SO          2) Bower, Abi D SO                
     3) Rossi, Bree N FR                4) Gilby, Lange F SO              
       30.83  1:03.68    31.95  1:07.15    29.15  1:00.67    26.05    54.46
 18 SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY-ST  'A'             4:15.44    4:06.19         22  
     1) Thompson, Bailey FY             2) Bergfield, Alana JR            
     3) Kessler, Samantha FY            4) Carrier, Jessie JR             
       30.22  1:01.46    31.02  1:07.87    28.31  1:01.45    25.69    55.41
 19 UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON -  WOMEN-GU  'B'      4:07.20    4:06.62         20  
     1) Bissett, Paige M                2) MacLeod, Donna R               
     3) Polotzek, Doreen                4) Copeland, Brittany M           
       29.78  1:01.52    33.17  1:11.13    27.52    59.61    25.53    54.36
 -- FLORIDA GULF COAST UNIVERSITY  'B'          4:05.79         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Oke, Katie C FR                 2) Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E FR       
     3) Lallier, Cori R FR              4) Conroy, Rae E FR               
       31.34  1:03.79    32.15  1:08.85    27.20    58.38    25.60    54.17
 -- MARSHALL UNIVERISTY-WV  'B'                 4:05.21         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Velte, Susan FR                 2) Melinsky, Ally SO              
     3) Noland, Samantha JR             4) Fairbanks, Lauren FR           
       30.20  1:01.75    32.34  1:09.19    27.46    59.78    25.91    54.73
 -- UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS CHICAGO  'A'         4:02.56         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Wegryznowicz, Patricia FR       2) Simos, Ashley JR               
     3) Sawyer, Brooke FR               4) Giczewski, Andrea SR           
       30.48  1:03.16    32.14  1:10.19    26.61    57.66    25.01    52.51
 -- EMORY UNIVERSITY  'B'                       4:05.00        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 3:17.68    3/1/1997 Univ Toledo                                
        MEET: * 3:19.52   12/2/2005 CinCinnati BearCats, Cincinnati-           
                         B Mates, S MARSHALL, D GUSTAVSSON, R YEARWOOD     
                3:11.96  DV 1
                3:23.80  DV 3
                3:24.99  DV 2
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 OAKLAND UNIVERSITY  'A'                     3:23.16    3:16.77!DV 3    72  
     1) Unold, Marcin T SO              2) Horvath, Zoltan SR             
     3) Tansel, Chris M SR              4) Kellogg, Andy N JR             
       23.52    48.06    25.26    54.82    22.28    48.92    21.42    44.97
  2 CLEVELAND STATE VIKINGS  'A'                3:27.41    3:22.80 DV 3    60  
     1) Androic, Zvonimir FR            2) Dobies, Jakub SO               
     3) Winchell, Todd SO               4) Grove, Stephen SO              
       25.65    52.97    17.68    53.96    22.57    50.08    21.46    45.79
  3 DENISON UNIVERSITY-OH  'A'                  3:35.36    3:25.03         58  
     1) Grodecki, Charlie JR            2) Nemeth, John SO                
     3) Byers, Lowell SR                4) Geissinger, John JR            
       25.24    52.59    26.99    58.03    23.22    50.52    21.20    43.89
  4 EMORY UNIVERSITY  'A'                       3:33.53    3:25.85         56  
     1) Spooner, Matt FR                2) White, Mason FR                
     3) Brown, Harrison JR              4) Burke, Cary SR                 
       25.68    53.15    25.95    55.99    22.78    50.22    22.36    46.49
  5 OAKLAND UNIVERSITY  'B'                     3:28.09    3:25.95         54  
     1) Downing, Patrick A SO           2) Megli, Samuel K FR             
     3) Holdsworth, Aaron R JR          4) Bonucchi, Nick M JR            
       25.68    52.43    26.82    58.04    22.45    49.10    22.04    46.38
  6 WRIGHT STATE RAIDERS  'A'                   3:27.48    3:26.11         52  
     1) Eckstein, Aaron SR              2) Parker, Graham SR              
     3) Thompson, Warren SR             4) Belew, Micah SR                
       25.91    53.54    25.91    56.83    22.63    49.42    21.66    46.32
  7 TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY  'A'                3:24.99    3:27.65         50  
     1) Totura, Alex A SR               2) Pruess, Adam G SR              
     3) Wanamaker, Paul FR              4) Stokes, Jason D JR             
       25.17    51.59    26.87    58.36    23.57    51.76    22.14    45.94
  8 MIAMI UNIVERSITY (OHIO)-OH  'A'             3:30.05    3:27.76         48  
     1) DuPuis, Nick A JR               2) Carroll, Michael SO            
     3) Hass, Jason FR                  4) McHugh, Ryan P SR              
       25.81    52.98    26.92    57.92    23.46    51.65    21.84    45.21
  9 WRIGHT STATE RAIDERS  'B'                   3:33.34    3:29.33         46  
     1) Demchuk, Nathan SO              2) Roser, Hans FR                 
     3) Gaik, Jeff JR                   4) Collins, TJ SO                 
       26.11    52.27    26.67    58.77    23.24    51.70    22.11    46.59
 10 DENISON UNIVERSITY-OH  'B'                  3:40.39    3:31.24         42  
     1) Behnke, Jon JR                  2) Geer, Marcus SO                
     3) Browning, Casey SO              4) Wright, Matt SO                
       26.01    52.60    27.88  1:00.04    23.96    51.68    21.95    46.92
 11 UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS CHICAGO  'A'         3:30.76    3:31.80         36  
     1) Yemm, Steve FR                  2) Dunn, Evan FR                  
     3) Schmitt, Andrew FR              4) Anderson, Brian FR             
       25.84    53.25    27.78  1:00.31    23.24    50.84    21.94    47.40
 12 CLEVELAND STATE VIKINGS  'B'                3:32.54    3:33.47         34  
     1) Nisic, Nedim SR                 2) Potgieter, Stef SR             
     3) Norling, Johan SR               4) Milenkovic, Marko JR           
       26.26    53.77    17.01    57.25    23.26    53.57    22.74    48.88
 13 TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY  'B'                3:34.88    3:34.59         32  
     1) Pearson, Chris C SR             2) Schwiebert, Matt L SO          
     3) McCall, Peter M SO              4) McDivitt, Darren J JR          
       26.86    55.27    27.59    59.02    24.31    53.05    22.42    47.25
 14 MIAMI UNIVERSITY (OHIO)-OH  'B'             3:36.71    3:35.18         30  
     1) Dankovich, Justin A JR          2) Norman, Blake E SR             
     3) Jackson, Robert SO              4) Eick, John FR                  
       26.12    53.97    27.31    59.68    23.48    53.02    22.76    48.51
 15 CINCINNATI BEARCATS  'B'                    3:40.17    3:36.49         28  
     1) Saul, Nick C SO                 2) White, Logan C JR              
     3) Weitzel, Ryan T SO              4) Kasberg, Tim M SO              
       26.31    53.97    28.38  1:01.86    24.39    52.63    22.89    48.03
 16 UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS CHICAGO  'B'         3:37.05    3:40.35         26  
     1) Peterson, Andrew SO             2) Ciochon, Sam FR                
     3) Dews, Jason SR                  4) Kalafut, Mark FR               
       26.35    54.58    29.21  1:03.66    24.59    54.26    22.61    47.85
 -- CINCINNATI BEARCATS  'A'                    3:28.08         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Peter, Jeremy SO                2) Langford, Rob C JR             
     3) Williams, Nathan C FR           4) Schneider, Josh J SO           
       25.79    51.97    27.42    59.11    24.03    52.04    21.38    45.21
 -- EMORY UNIVERSITY  'B'                       3:36.50        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 51  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL: !    NT                                                          
        MEET: * 22.69   12/1/1996 Joy Gallagher, Ball State                    
                22.75  DV 1
                23.71  DV 3
                24.09  DV 2
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Misanik, Emma A           SO BEARCATS                  NT      25.65        
  2 Fry, Lisa                 SR DENISON-OH                NT      25.96        
  3 Barone, Lauren            JR DENISON-OH                NT      26.23        
 
Event 52  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL: !    NT                                                          
        MEET: * 19.84     12/1998 Brennan Warren, Miami                        
                19.60  DV 1
                20.69  DV 3
                20.89  DV 2
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drutchas, Ethan           FR DENISON-OH                NT      22.37        
  2 Harris, Alphonse          FR DENISON-OH                NT      22.50        
  3 Murphy, Colin             SO DENISON-OH                NT      22.81        
  4 Ellertson, Charles        FR TRUMAN                    NT      22.91        
  5 Zambon, Peter             FR DENISON-OH                NT      23.34        
 
Event 53  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL: !    NT                                                          
        MEET: * 49.93        1996 Shannon Shakespeare, Univ Michigan           
                49.49  DV 1
                51.59  DV 3
                52.49  DV 2
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edelbrock, Conner         SR DENISON-OH                NT      55.45        
      27.08   28.37                                                
 
Event 54  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 43.63    3/1/1997 Dan Draeger, U Toledo                        
        MEET: * 44.35   12/2/2001                                              
                43.35  DV 1
                45.67  DV 3
                45.69  DV 2
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Brendan         FR DENISON-OH                NT      57.18        
      27.68   29.50                                                
 
Event 55  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL: !      NT                                                        
        MEET: * 1:46.66   12/1/1996 Shannon Shakespeare, Univ Michigan         
                1:47.09  DV 1
                1:53.38  DV 3
                1:53.99  DV 2
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oxley, Brittany           SO DENISON-OH                NT    1:58.24        
      28.20   30.57   29.62   29.85                                
  2 Cunningham, Jenny         SO DENISON-OH                NT    2:00.27        
      28.41   30.51   30.70   30.65                                
  3 Myers, Stephanie          FR TRUMAN                    NT    2:01.41        
      28.82   31.26   31.14   30.19                                
  3 Blake, Taylor             FR DENISON-OH                NT    2:01.41        
      27.96   30.72   31.30   31.43                                
  5 Francis, Franshon         FR TRUMAN                    NT    2:02.53        
      29.95   30.95   31.33   30.30                                
  6 McInerney, Jess           SO DENISON-OH                NT    2:04.63        
      28.74   31.95   32.15   31.79                                
 
Event 56  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL: !      NT                                                        
        MEET: * 1:38.40   12/1/2002 David Gustavsson, Univ Cincinnati          
                1:35.60  DV 1
                1:40.80  DV 3
                1:41.09  DV 2
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bubb, Wes                 SR DENISON-OH                NT    1:44.59        
      23.97   26.51   27.26   26.85                                
  2 Johnson, Kevin M          JR TRUMAN                    NT    1:47.27        
      25.32   26.99   27.48   27.48                                
  3 Strom, Jon J              SR TRUMAN                    NT    1:49.40        
      26.06   27.31   28.08   27.95                                
  4 Gloss, John E             FR TRUMAN                    NT    1:49.71        
      25.18   27.40   28.37   28.76                                
 
Event 57  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL: !      NT                                                        
        MEET: * 1:03.17   12/1/1996 Jodi Navta, Univ Michigan                  
                1:01.70  DV 1
                1:05.36  DV 3
                1:05.69  DV 2
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gartner, Erin             SR DENISON-OH                NT    1:12.08        
      33.81   38.27                                                
 
Event 59  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 55.25  12/14/2001                                              
        MEET: * 55.88   12/1/2001 Kathryn Duncombe, Michigan State             
                54.47  DV 1
                58.47  DV 3
                58.49  DV 2
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menard, Laura             SO DENISON-OH                NT    1:02.36        
      30.48   31.88                                                
 
Event 103  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 54.21   12/1/2004 Milla Kuurto, MARSHALL                       
        MEET: * 54.38   12/3/2005 Ann Degenstein, Cincinnati-                  
                53.75  DV 1
                57.29  DV 2
                57.42  DV 3
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wehrenberg, Kelsey        SO DENISON-OH                NT    1:07.46        
      31.06   36.40                                                
 
Event 109  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:58.55  12/12/2004 Jenny Forster, WTRC                        
        MEET: * 1:58.58   12/2/2005 Ann Degenstein, Cincinnati-                
                1:58.99  DV 1
                2:07.79  DV 2
                2:08.08  DV 3
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grinter, Anna E           FR TRUMAN                    NT    2:08.55        
      28.39   32.14   33.86   34.16                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 114                   
 
  1. Miami University (Ohio)            1070   2. Truman State University             858
  3. Oakland University                  614   4. Denison University                  459
  5. Florida Gulf Coast University       412   6. Wright State Raiders                411
  7. CinCinnati BearCats                 345   8. Marshall Univeristy                 306
  9. Emory University                    304  10. University of Houston -  Women      301
 11. University of Illinois Chicago      183  12. Cleveland State Vikings              98
 13. University of Milwaukee - Wisc       93  14. Southwestern University              89
 15. Western Kentucky                     63  16. TrinityUniversity                    48
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 114                    
 
  1. Denison University                  900   2. Oakland University                715.5
  3. Emory University                    669   4. Miami University (Ohio)             646
  5. Wright State Raiders                628   6. Cleveland State Vikings             483
  7. CinCinnati BearCats                 397   8. Truman State University             381
  9. University of Illinois Chicago    327.5  10. Western Kentucky                     66
 11. University of Milwaukee - Wisc       48  12. TrinityUniversity                    36
 13. Carnegie Mellon University           13