Licensed to Miami University Aquatics           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/1/2007
                  MIAMI UNIVERSITY 14th  ANNUAL INVITATIONAL                   
                            CORWIN NIXON NATATORIUM                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:44.58      3/1999 Kenyon                                     
        MEET: * 1:44.79        1996 University OF Michigan                     
                1:39.49  DV 1
                1:42.47  DV1B
                1:47.19  DV 3
                1:47.89  DV 2
                1:49.36  DV3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MIAMI UNIVERSITY (OHIO)-OH  'A'             1:45.64    1:44.11!DV 3    72  
     1) Schmidt, Malarie M JR           2) Frazier, Karen R SO            
     3) Roddenbery, Nicole N FR         4) Stevens, Allison E JR          
                  27.64       56.17 (28.53)     1:20.75 (24.58)     1:44.11 (23.36)
  2 TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY  'A'                1:47.81    1:45.88 DV 3    60  
     1) Greenwood, Emily N SR           2) Anderson, Erika L JR           
     3) Harp, Laura D SR                4) Pautz, Carina FR               
                  26.68       57.16 (30.48)     1:22.30 (25.14)     1:45.88 (23.58)
  3 OAKLAND UNIVERSITY  'A'                     1:47.97    1:46.65 DV 3    58  
     1) Solan, Agnes D SO               2) Wike, Emily L FR               
     3) Hamilton, Kristen C SO          4) Ludema, Sarah E SO             
                  26.66       57.08 (30.42)     1:23.32 (26.24)     1:46.65 (23.33)
  4 DENISON UNIVERSITY-OH  'A'                  1:48.84    1:47.38 DV 2    56  
     1) Sabourin, Bethany FR            2) Golovkina, Ksenia FR           
     3) Zaleski, Liv SO                 4) Hohl, Kristen JR               
                  28.39       57.69 (29.30)     1:23.70 (26.01)     1:47.38 (23.68)
  5 FLORIDA GULF COAST UNIVERSITY  'A'          1:48.99    1:48.10 DV3B    54  
     1) Hyddmark, Viktoria E FR         2) Silveira, Catrina J FR         
     3) Pomerleau, Kris D FR            4) Rein, Rachael A FR             
                  27.26       57.67 (30.41)     1:23.83 (26.16)     1:48.10 (24.27)
  6 MIAMI UNIVERSITY (OHIO)-OH  'B'             1:48.74    1:48.73 DV3B    52  
     1) Marsteller, Tenley E JR         2) Brunn, Megan N FR              
     3) Way, Allison L SO               4) Stephens, Kathyrn A SR         
                  28.23       58.52 (30.29)     1:24.64 (26.12)     1:48.73 (24.09)
  7 CINCINNATI BEARCATS  'A'                    1:50.25    1:48.77 DV3B    50  
     1) McCarthy, Shannon T JR          2) Misanik, Emma A SO             
     3) de Jong, Ellie M SO             4) Gilby, Lange F SO              
                  28.59       59.38 (30.79)     1:24.05 (24.67)     1:48.77 (24.72)
  8 MARSHALL UNIVERISTY-WV  'A'                 1:50.15    1:50.04         48  
     1) Velte, Susan FR                 2) Sceli, Micheala SR             
     3) Truswell, Kayla JR              4) Burns, Briana SO               
                  29.32       58.89 (29.57)     1:25.37 (26.48)     1:50.04 (24.67)
  9 OAKLAND UNIVERSITY  'B'                     1:49.89    1:50.17         46  
     1) Baxter, Tara A JR               2) Peterson, Jill N FR            
     3) Hager, Chrissy J SR             4) Dewey, Kelli E FR              
                  28.25       59.09 (30.84)     1:26.01 (26.92)     1:50.17 (24.16)
 10 UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON -  WOMEN-GU  'A'      1:47.44    1:50.93         42  
     1) Shamburger, Jess                2) Polotzek, Doreen               
     3) Kells, Andrea J                 4) Schwendenwein, Sasha M         
                  28.04     1:00.36 (32.32)     1:26.45 (26.09)     1:50.93 (24.48)
 11 TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY  'B'                1:52.88    1:50.98         36  
     1) Colley, Alayna FR               2) Odenthal, Danielle M SO        
     3) Sylvester, Tanya FR             4) Brunkow, Kendra L SO           
                  28.54     1:00.24 (31.70)     1:26.65 (26.41)     1:50.98 (24.33)
 12 WRIGHT STATE RAIDERS  'B'                   1:52.27    1:51.12         34  
     1) Lehan, Jenn FR                  2) Martella, Kim JR               
     3) Stevning, Erin FR               4) Hagen, Jenny SR                
                  28.67       59.59 (30.92)     1:26.85 (27.26)     1:51.12 (24.27)
 13 DENISON UNIVERSITY-OH  'B'                  1:50.30    1:51.52         32  
     1) Comella, Anna SR                2) Faingold, Kathy SO             
     3) Rich, Kate SO                   4) Oxley, Brittany SO             
                  29.10     1:00.64 (31.54)     1:26.99 (26.35)     1:51.52 (24.53)
 14 FLORIDA GULF COAST UNIVERSITY  'B'          1:53.99    1:51.82         30  
     1) Loubris, Katy A FR              2) Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E FR       
     3) Lallier, Cori R FR              4) Conroy, Rae E FR               
                  29.48     1:00.61 (31.13)     1:27.19 (26.58)     1:51.82 (24.63)
 15 CLEVELAND STATE VIKINGS  'A'                1:56.11    1:53.11         28  
     1) Bunker, Kristine JR             2) Raedel, Deanna SR              
     3) Bellew, Katie JR                4) Jones, Lesley SR               
                  30.22     1:01.38 (31.16)     1:28.40 (27.02)     1:53.11 (24.71)
 16 SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY-ST  'A'             1:54.52    1:53.21         26  
     1) Thompson, Bailey FY             2) Bergfield, Alana JR            
     3) Kessler, Samantha FY            4) Carrier, Jessie JR             
                  29.23     1:00.27 (31.04)     1:28.47 (28.20)     1:53.21 (24.74)
 17 MARSHALL UNIVERISTY-WV  'B'                 1:52.80    1:53.62         24  
     1) Kennedy, Erin SO                2) Hill, Erin SR                  
     3) Noland, Samantha JR             4) Jungclaus, Kyla JR             
                  29.73     1:00.93 (31.20)     1:28.60 (27.67)     1:53.62 (25.02)
 18 CINCINNATI BEARCATS  'B'                    1:56.10    1:53.70         22  
     1) Smith, Melody J FR              2) Bower, Abi D SO                
     3) Mullins, Erin N FR              4) Caudy, Laurie S FR             
                  29.47     1:00.70 (31.23)     1:28.99 (28.29)     1:53.70 (24.71)
 19 UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON -  WOMEN-GU  'B'      1:53.20    1:55.44         20  
     1) Bissett, Paige M                2) MacLeod, Donna R               
     3) Copeland, Brittany M            4) Johnson, Markee R              
                  28.00     1:01.35 (33.35)     1:29.01 (27.66)     1:55.44 (26.43)
 -- UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS CHICAGO  'A'         1:51.11         DQ        
     1) Sawyer, Brooke FR               2) Simos, Ashley JR               
     3) Shalcross, Julia FR             4) Giczewski, Andrea SR           
                  28.21     1:00.18 (31.97)     1:29.26 (29.08)          DQ (24.02)
 -- WRIGHT STATE RAIDERS  'A'                   1:49.24         DQ        
     1) Cooper, Kelsey JR               2) Weidert, Jessica SR            
     3) Reynolds, Kelli FR              4) Schmidt, Kassie SR             
                  27.96       58.13 (30.17)     1:24.80 (26.67)          DQ (24.21)
 -- EMORY UNIVERSITY  'A'                       1:49.71         DQ        
     1) Horvat, Liz FR                  2) Kim, Marie FR                  
     3) Ciardelli, Lillian SO           4) Klinzing, Morgan FR            
                  28.83       58.86 (30.03)     1:24.37 (25.51)          DQ (23.93)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:29.44    3/2/2001 Eastern Michigan                           
        MEET: * 1:30.31   12/3/2005 Oakland University, Oakland                
                         E Lynn, Z Horvath, C Tansel, C Sullivan           
                1:26.52  DV 1
                1:29.11  DV1B
                1:32.67  DV 3
                1:33.39  DV 2
                1:34.79  DV3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 OAKLAND UNIVERSITY  'A'                     1:32.33    1:30.35 DV 3    72  
     1) Unold, Marcin T SO              2) Horvath, Zoltan SR             
     3) Tansel, Chris M SR              4) Kellogg, Andy N JR             
                  22.64       47.58 (24.94)     1:09.52 (21.94)     1:30.35 (20.83)
  2 WRIGHT STATE RAIDERS  'A'                   1:35.40    1:32.67 DV 3    60  
     1) Eckstein, Aaron SR              2) Parker, Graham SR              
     3) Fisher, Zach JR                 4) Pelser, LeRoux JR              
                  24.81       50.68 (25.87)     1:12.65 (21.97)     1:32.67 (20.02)
  3 CLEVELAND STATE VIKINGS  'A'                1:36.59    1:32.72 DV 2    58  
     1) Winchell, Todd SO               2) Dobies, Jakub SO               
     3) Grove, Stephen SO               4) Marsico, Michael FR            
                  24.59       49.26 (24.67)     1:11.71 (22.45)     1:32.72 (21.01)
  4 TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY  'A'                1:33.39    1:33.27 DV 2    56  
     1) Totura, Alex A SR               2) Pruess, Adam G SR              
     3) McCall, Peter M SO              4) Stokes, Jason D JR             
                  24.00       49.95 (25.95)     1:12.68 (22.73)     1:33.27 (20.59)
  5 CINCINNATI BEARCATS  'A'                    1:34.99    1:33.89 DV3B    54  
     1) Peter, Jeremy SO                2) Langford, Rob C JR             
     3) Wakula, Patryk S FR             4) Schneider, Josh J SO           
                  24.58       51.18 (26.60)     1:13.66 (22.48)     1:33.89 (20.23)
  6 EMORY UNIVERSITY  'A'                       1:35.58    1:34.07 DV3B    52  
     1) Inacker, Steve SR               2) White, Mason FR                
     3) Brown, Harrison JR              4) Burke, Cary SR                 
                  24.93       50.48 (25.55)     1:12.90 (22.42)     1:34.07 (21.17)
  7 MIAMI UNIVERSITY (OHIO)-OH  'A'             1:34.25    1:34.55 DV3B    50  
     1) Janszen, Tommy FR               2) Norman, Blake E SR             
     3) Hass, Jason FR                  4) McHugh, Ryan P SR              
                  25.01       51.36 (26.35)     1:14.32 (22.96)     1:34.55 (20.23)
  8 OAKLAND UNIVERSITY  'B'                     1:35.09    1:34.60 DV3B    48  
     1) Downing, Patrick A SO           2) Megli, Samuel K FR             
     3) Holdsworth, Aaron R JR          4) Bonucchi, Nick M JR            
                  25.06       51.79 (26.73)     1:13.90 (22.11)     1:34.60 (20.70)
  9 EMORY UNIVERSITY  'B'                       1:38.00    1:35.06         46  
     1) Diggs, Keith E JR               2) Yamada, Kevin SO               
     3) Scarborough, Randall JR         4) Sloan, Brad SO                 
                  25.37       51.45 (26.08)     1:13.88 (22.43)     1:35.06 (21.18)
 10 DENISON UNIVERSITY-OH  'B'                  1:37.41    1:35.66         42  
     1) Behnke, Jon JR                  2) Geer, Marcus SO                
     3) Scott, Rory JR                  4) Wright, Matt SO                
                  24.34       51.14 (26.80)     1:14.69 (23.55)     1:35.66 (20.97)
 11 UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS CHICAGO  'A'         1:36.86    1:35.68         36  
     1) Yemm, Steve FR                  2) Dunn, Evan FR                  
     3) Schmitt, Andrew FR              4) Dougherty, Brenden SO          
                  24.80       51.82 (27.02)     1:14.83 (23.01)     1:35.68 (20.85)
 12 MIAMI UNIVERSITY (OHIO)-OH  'B'             1:36.55    1:37.76         34  
     1) Grubb, Matthew SO               2) Mello, Davis JR                
     3) Jackson, Robert SO              4) Eick, John FR                  
                  24.96       52.66 (27.70)     1:15.71 (23.05)     1:37.76 (22.05)
 13 TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY  'B'                1:35.88    1:37.82         32  
     1) Pearson, Chris C SR             2) Schwiebert, Matt L SO          
     3) Wanamaker, Paul FR              4) McCall, Andrew J SO            
                  26.05       53.41 (27.36)     1:16.50 (23.09)     1:37.82 (21.32)
 14 CINCINNATI BEARCATS  'B'                    1:41.02    1:40.12         30  
     1) Griffin, Bill R SO              2) White, Logan C JR              
     3) Kramer, Nate V FR               4) Cunningham, Stephen C FR       
                  25.91       53.48 (27.57)     1:17.98 (24.50)     1:40.12 (22.14)
 15 UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS CHICAGO  'B'         1:38.35    1:40.76         28  
     1) Peterson, Andrew SO             2) Ciochon, Sam FR                
     3) Dews, Jason SR                  4) Kalafut, Mark FR               
                  25.40       54.76 (29.36)     1:19.46 (24.70)     1:40.76 (21.30)
 -- CLEVELAND STATE VIKINGS  'B'                1:37.25         DQ        
     1) Androic, Zvonimir FR            2) Potgieter, Stef SR             
     3) Nisic, Nedim SR                 4) Milenkovic, Marko JR           
                  25.83       52.32 (26.49)     1:15.48 (23.16)          DQ (21.67)
 -- DENISON UNIVERSITY-OH  'A'                  1:36.23         DQ        
     1) Grodecki, Charlie JR            2) Nemeth, John SO                
     3) Byers, Lowell SR                4) Geissinger, John JR            
                  24.64       51.37 (26.73)     1:13.25 (21.88)          DQ (20.22)
 -- WRIGHT STATE RAIDERS  'B'                   1:36.64         DQ        
     1) Demchuk, Nathan SO              2) Roser, Hans FR                 
     3) Thompson, Warren SR             4) Rippl, Matt JR                 
                  24.76       51.47 (26.71)     1:13.97 (22.50)          DQ (21.00)
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:58.06   12/8/2000 Erin Forster, WTRC                         
        MEET: * 1:58.75   12/2/2001 Jessica Aveyard, Illinois-                 
                1:57.32  DV 1
                2:00.83  DV1B
                2:05.30  DV 3
                2:06.29  DV 2
                2:09.47  DV3B
                2:10.08  DV2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Solan, Agnes D      SO OAKLAND              2:01.18    1:59.66 DV1B    36  
                  28.23       58.43 (30.20)     1:29.15 (30.72)     1:59.66 (30.51)
  2 Wieczerzak, Krysty  SR WRIGHT STATE         2:03.24    2:01.83 DV 3    30  
                  28.98       59.57 (30.59)     1:30.80 (31.23)     2:01.83 (31.03)
  3 Hyddmark, Viktoria  FR FGCU                 2:03.87    2:01.95 DV 3    29  
                  28.93       59.63 (30.70)     1:30.78 (31.15)     2:01.95 (31.17)
  4 Wodstrchill, Whitn  SR TRUMAN               2:04.50    2:03.12 DV 3    28  
                  29.88     1:00.70 (30.82)     1:31.95 (31.25)     2:03.12 (31.17)
  5 Greenwood, Emily N  SR TRUMAN               2:05.29    2:04.68 DV 3    27  
                  30.06     1:01.51 (31.45)     1:33.23 (31.72)     2:04.68 (31.45)
  6 Aherne, Kate J      SO TRUMAN               2:06.34    2:05.05 DV 3    26  
                  30.38     1:01.71 (31.33)     1:33.64 (31.93)     2:05.05 (31.41)
  7 Rein, Rachael A     FR FGCU                 2:06.59    2:05.13 DV 3    25  
                  29.90     1:01.66 (31.76)     1:33.80 (32.14)     2:05.13 (31.33)
  8 Pa'lmai, Andrea        U OF H-GU            2:05.47    2:06.35 DV3B    24  
                  29.70     1:01.46 (31.76)     1:33.73 (32.27)     2:06.35 (32.62)
  9 Johnsson, Jenny     SO MARSHALL-WV          2:07.98    2:06.85 DV3B    23  
                  30.33     1:02.68 (32.35)     1:35.16 (32.48)     2:06.85 (31.69)
B - Final
 10 Kaltenborn, Mirand  FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:09.61    2:07.21 DV3B    21  
                  30.60     1:02.62 (32.02)     1:35.24 (32.62)     2:07.21 (31.97)
 11 Schmidt, Malarie M  JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:10.37    2:07.30 DV3B    18  
                  31.18     1:03.89 (32.71)     1:35.91 (32.02)     2:07.30 (31.39)
 12 Cooper, Kelsey      JR WRIGHT STATE         2:08.77    2:08.10 DV3B    17  
                  29.83     1:01.79 (31.96)     1:34.51 (32.72)     2:08.10 (33.59)
 13 Mortensen, Savanna  SR DENISON-OH           2:09.65    2:08.46 DV3B    16  
                  30.73     1:03.04 (32.31)     1:35.99 (32.95)     2:08.46 (32.47)
 14 Sabourin, Bethany   FR DENISON-OH           2:08.68    2:08.81 DV3B    15  
                  30.73     1:02.63 (31.90)     1:35.97 (33.34)     2:08.81 (32.84)
 15 Reinmann, Katherin  FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:10.23    2:09.10 DV3B    14  
                  30.67     1:03.13 (32.46)     1:36.17 (33.04)     2:09.10 (32.93)
 16 Thompson, Bailey    FY SU-ST                2:10.30    2:10.45         13  
                  30.81     1:03.66 (32.85)     1:37.55 (33.89)     2:10.45 (32.90)
 17 Marsteller, Tenley  JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:10.38    2:10.61         12  
                  30.62     1:03.65 (33.03)     1:37.49 (33.84)     2:10.61 (33.12)
 18 Eberly, Kelsie      SO MARSHALL-WV          2:10.40    2:10.65         11  
                  30.60     1:03.12 (32.52)     1:36.65 (33.53)     2:10.65 (34.00)
C - Final
 19 Nemeth, Jennifer C  JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:11.33    2:08.27 DV3B    10  
                  30.63     1:03.19 (32.56)     1:35.46 (32.27)     2:08.27 (32.81)
 20 Schmidt, Alyson E   JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:11.70    2:08.79 DV3B     8  
                  30.11     1:02.38 (32.27)     1:35.58 (33.20)     2:08.79 (33.21)
 21 Grinter, Anna E     FR TRUMAN               2:10.82    2:08.97 DV3B     7  
                  30.64     1:03.00 (32.36)     1:35.74 (32.74)     2:08.97 (33.23)
 22 Bedson, Laura       FR EMORY                2:10.94    2:09.92 DV2B     6  
                  31.44     1:04.60 (33.16)     1:37.58 (32.98)     2:09.92 (32.34)
 23 McCarthy, Shannon   JR BEARCATS             2:11.48    2:10.61          5  
                  30.46     1:03.57 (33.11)     1:37.39 (33.82)     2:10.61 (33.22)
 24 Comella, Anna       SR DENISON-OH           2:12.04    2:10.76          4  
                  30.58     1:02.90 (32.32)     1:36.83 (33.93)     2:10.76 (33.93)
 25 Myers, Claire C     FR TRUMAN               2:10.61    2:11.08          3  
                  30.86     1:03.31 (32.45)     1:37.03 (33.72)     2:11.08 (34.05)
 26 Baxter, Tara A      JR OAKLAND              2:11.87    2:11.81          2  
                  30.90     1:04.05 (33.15)     1:38.17 (34.12)     2:11.81 (33.64)
 27 Smith, Melody J     FR BEARCATS             2:12.33    2:11.85          1  
                  31.32     1:04.77 (33.45)     1:38.85 (34.08)     2:11.85 (33.00)
Preliminaries
 28 Lemaster, Jessie A  JR TRUMAN               2:12.75                   
                  31.51     1:04.57 (33.06)     1:38.69 (34.12)     2:12.75 (34.06)
 29 Walsh, Ginny        SR DENISON-OH           2:13.43                   
                  30.98     1:04.63 (33.65)     1:39.37 (34.74)     2:13.43 (34.06)
 30 Colley, Alayna      FR TRUMAN               2:13.47                   
 31 Koplow, Taylor M    FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:13.66                   
                  32.32     1:05.89 (33.57)     1:40.02 (34.13)     2:13.66 (33.64)
 32 Viverette, Maria K  FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:13.89                   
                  30.73     1:04.63 (33.90)     1:39.11 (34.48)     2:13.89 (34.78)
 33 Velte, Susan        FR MARSHALL-WV          2:14.20                   
                  32.02     1:05.99 (33.97)     1:40.35 (34.36)     2:14.20 (33.85)
 34 Schroder, Kristi    FR MARSHALL-WV          2:14.21                   
                  31.77     1:05.49 (33.72)     1:39.98 (34.49)     2:14.21 (34.23)
 35 Bronkema, Ashley N  SO OAKLAND              2:14.24                   
                  30.65     1:03.53 (32.88)     1:38.59 (35.06)     2:14.24 (35.65)
 36 Bissett, Paige M       U OF H-GU            2:14.33                   
                  31.30     1:05.16 (33.86)     1:39.94 (34.78)     2:14.33 (34.39)
 37 Caudy, Laurie S     FR BEARCATS             2:14.88                   
                  30.93     1:05.42 (34.49)     1:40.49 (35.07)     2:14.88 (34.39)
 38 Kennedy, Erin       SO MARSHALL-WV          2:15.21                   
                  31.38     1:05.15 (33.77)     1:40.15 (35.00)     2:15.21 (35.06)
 39 Shamburger, Jess       U OF H-GU            2:15.35                   
                  30.81     1:04.12 (33.31)     1:39.28 (35.16)     2:15.35 (36.07)
 40 Wheatley, Kristi    SO MARSHALL-WV          2:15.46                   
                  31.16     1:05.55 (34.39)     1:40.96 (35.41)     2:15.46 (34.50)
 41 Overup, Camilla     JR MARSHALL-WV          2:15.52                   
                  32.24     1:06.40 (34.16)     1:41.02 (34.62)     2:15.52 (34.50)
 42 Bunker, Sandra      JR VIKINGS              2:15.70                   
                  32.64     1:07.00 (34.36)     1:41.38 (34.38)     2:15.70 (34.32)
 43 Wegryznowicz, Patr  FR UIC                  2:17.01                   
                  31.72     1:05.59 (33.87)     1:41.32 (35.73)     2:17.01 (35.69)
 44 Lehan, Jenn         FR WRIGHT STATE         2:17.05                   
                  31.04     1:05.11 (34.07)     1:40.92 (35.81)     2:17.05 (36.13)
 45 Brunn, Megan N      FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:17.21                   
                  32.79     1:07.64 (34.85)     1:43.00 (35.36)     2:17.21 (34.21)
 46 Cox, Vanessa L      JR FGCU                 2:17.24                   
                  31.51     1:06.04 (34.53)     1:41.66 (35.62)     2:17.24 (35.58)
 47 Shereda, Mary S     SO OAKLAND              2:17.67                   
                  32.00     1:06.32 (34.32)     1:41.41 (35.09)     2:17.67 (36.26)
 48 Plunkett, Natalie   SO BEARCATS             2:20.36                   
                  32.31     1:07.49 (35.18)     1:43.93 (36.44)     2:20.36 (36.43)
 49 Smit, Sam R         FR BEARCATS             2:24.99                   
                  33.38     1:09.38 (36.00)     1:46.68 (37.30)     2:24.99 (38.31)
 -- Gilby, Lange F      SO BEARCATS                DFS                    
 -- Patterson, Lauren   FR OAKLAND                 DFS                    
 -- Weidert, Jessica    SR WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 -- Ludema, Sarah E     SO OAKLAND                 DFS                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:46.10   12/1/2004 Pieter Pelser, Cleveland                   
        MEET: * 1:48.34   12/1/1996 Ross Powells, U Toledo                     
                1:43.60  DV 1
                1:46.70  DV1B
                1:50.86  DV 3
                1:51.59  DV 2
                1:54.69  DV3B
                1:54.93  DV2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Unold, Marcin T     SO OAKLAND              1:50.68    1:45.15!DV1B    36  
                  25.07       51.69 (26.62)     1:18.60 (26.91)     1:45.15 (26.55)
  2 Downing, Patrick A  SO OAKLAND              1:52.12    1:51.03 DV 2    30  
                  25.96       53.71 (27.75)     1:22.09 (28.38)     1:51.03 (28.94)
  3 Demchuk, Nathan     SO WRIGHT STATE         1:52.90    1:52.42 DV3B    29  
                  27.55       55.99 (28.44)     1:24.54 (28.55)     1:52.42 (27.88)
  4 Androic, Zvonimir   FR VIKINGS              1:54.39    1:52.48 DV3B    28  
                  26.87       55.16 (28.29)     1:23.40 (28.24)     1:52.48 (29.08)
  5 Grodecki, Charlie   JR DENISON-OH           1:54.78    1:53.85 DV3B    27  
                  26.73       55.89 (29.16)     1:24.75 (28.86)     1:53.85 (29.10)
  6 Toro, Eddy A        SO OAKLAND              1:54.67    1:53.98 DV3B    26  
                  27.06       55.71 (28.65)     1:24.55 (28.84)     1:53.98 (29.43)
  7 Inacker, Steve      SR EMORY                1:54.39    1:54.64 DV3B    25  
                  27.06       55.48 (28.42)     1:24.46 (28.98)     1:54.64 (30.18)
  8 Ringer, Neil        SO EMORY                1:55.00    1:55.56         24  
                  27.57       56.29 (28.72)     1:25.47 (29.18)     1:55.56 (30.09)
  9 Spooner, Matt       FR EMORY                1:54.34    1:55.88         23  
                  26.50       54.27 (27.77)     1:24.26 (29.99)     1:55.88 (31.62)
B - Final
 10 DuPuis, Nick A      JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:56.61    1:52.98 DV3B    21  
                  27.27       55.87 (28.60)     1:24.68 (28.81)     1:52.98 (28.30)
 11 Grubb, Matthew      SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:58.03    1:55.54         18  
                  27.27       56.65 (29.38)     1:26.55 (29.90)     1:55.54 (28.99)
 12 Baldwin, Charlie    JR DENISON-OH           1:55.53    1:56.32         17  
                  28.41       58.38 (29.97)     1:27.93 (29.55)     1:56.32 (28.39)
 13 Janszen, Tommy      FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:57.44    1:56.63         16  
                  27.56       57.31 (29.75)     1:26.71 (29.40)     1:56.63 (29.92)
 14 Pearson, Chris C    SR TRUMAN               1:58.92    1:57.60         15  
                  28.02       57.47 (29.45)     1:27.45 (29.98)     1:57.60 (30.15)
 15 Hurst, Alex         JR DENISON-OH           1:55.95    1:58.09         14  
                  27.92       57.96 (30.04)     1:28.60 (30.64)     1:58.09 (29.49)
 16 Zonenberg, Nathan   JR OAKLAND              1:57.77    1:58.10         13  
                  27.93       57.19 (29.26)     1:27.43 (30.24)     1:58.10 (30.67)
 17 Sellon, Chris       JR DENISON-OH           1:56.17    1:58.59         12  
                  28.36       58.57 (30.21)     1:28.91 (30.34)     1:58.59 (29.68)
 18 Chabot, Kyle        FR DENISON-OH           1:58.63    1:58.91         11  
                  27.42       57.11 (29.69)     1:27.96 (30.85)     1:58.91 (30.95)
C - Final
 19 Peterson, Andrew    SO UIC                  1:59.77    1:56.20         10  
                  26.96       55.82 (28.86)     1:25.93 (30.11)     1:56.20 (30.27)
 20 Berdine, Andrew S   JR TRUMAN               1:59.60    1:56.26          8  
                  27.88       57.33 (29.45)     1:27.20 (29.87)     1:56.26 (29.06)
 21 Kosier, Austin      SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:58.96    1:58.04          7  
                  27.82       57.24 (29.42)     1:27.59 (30.35)     1:58.04 (30.45)
 22 Griffin, Bill R     SO BEARCATS             2:01.84    1:59.46          6  
                  27.47       57.57 (30.10)     1:28.44 (30.87)     1:59.46 (31.02)
 23 Smith, Darin C      FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:59.20    1:59.64          5  
                  28.39       58.27 (29.88)     1:29.19 (30.92)     1:59.64 (30.45)
 24 Dankovich, Justin   JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:00.48    1:59.91          4  
                  27.45       57.72 (30.27)     1:28.67 (30.95)     1:59.91 (31.24)
 25 Ledda, John F       FR OAKLAND              2:05.46    2:02.10          3  
                  28.82       59.69 (30.87)     1:31.04 (31.35)     2:02.10 (31.06)
 26 Korth, Konrad       FR UIC                  2:03.50    2:02.99          2  
                  29.29     1:00.36 (31.07)     1:31.87 (31.51)     2:02.99 (31.12)
 27 Quigley, Robbie     FR BEARCATS             2:04.49    2:06.83          1  
                  28.73     1:00.21 (31.48)     1:33.53 (33.32)     2:06.83 (33.30)
Preliminaries
 10 Yamada, Kevin       SO EMORY                1:55.40                   
                  27.84       56.83 (28.99)     1:25.97 (29.14)     1:55.40 (29.43)
 11 Carda, Kuba         JR BEARCATS             1:55.50                   
                  27.72       56.85 (29.13)     1:26.27 (29.42)     1:55.50 (29.23)
 30 Markle, Ari         SR VIKINGS              2:05.70                   
                  28.82     1:00.69 (31.87)     1:33.23 (32.54)     2:05.70 (32.47)
 31 Talma, Mark R       JR BEARCATS             2:06.51                   
                  29.22     1:00.60 (31.38)     1:33.44 (32.84)     2:06.51 (33.07)
 32 Ciochon, Sam        FR UIC                  2:08.94                   
                  29.08     1:01.07 (31.99)     1:34.73 (33.66)     2:08.94 (34.21)
 -- Eckstein, Aaron     SR WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 -- Heinbaugh, Casey    JR WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 
Event 27  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 4:46.66     12/2001 Maria Oberg, Univ Cincinnati               
        MEET: * 4:51.60        1998 E. Phillip, U Toledo                       
                4:45.46  DV 1
                4:54.02  DV1B
                5:01.56  DV 3
                5:02.99  DV 2
                5:08.62  DV3B
                5:12.07  DV2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schwendenwein, Sas     U OF H-GU            5:01.45    4:55.51 DV 3    36  
                  27.63       57.30 (29.67)     1:27.42 (30.12)     1:57.79 (30.37)
        2:28.02 (30.23)     2:58.14 (30.12)     3:28.26 (30.12)     3:58.04 (29.78)
        4:27.74 (29.70)     4:55.51 (27.77)                                        
  2 Gallo, Courtney P   JR FGCU                 5:00.18    4:55.63 DV 3    30  
                  28.46       57.91 (29.45)     1:27.78 (29.87)     1:57.75 (29.97)
        2:27.81 (30.06)     2:57.88 (30.07)     3:27.89 (30.01)     3:57.91 (30.02)
        4:27.67 (29.76)     4:55.63 (27.96)                                        
  3 Polette, Molly C    SR TRUMAN               5:00.58    5:01.50 DV 3    29  
                  28.49       58.79 (30.30)     1:28.85 (30.06)     1:59.33 (30.48)
        2:29.84 (30.51)     3:00.74 (30.90)     3:31.28 (30.54)     4:01.38 (30.10)
        4:31.85 (30.47)     5:01.50 (29.65)                                        
  4 Horvat, Liz         FR EMORY                5:01.95    5:02.10 DV 2    28  
                  29.03       59.77 (30.74)     1:30.50 (30.73)     2:01.35 (30.85)
        2:31.86 (30.51)     3:02.03 (30.17)     3:32.25 (30.22)     4:02.46 (30.21)
        4:32.49 (30.03)     5:02.10 (29.61)                                        
  5 Bullock, Sarah E    FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      5:04.76    5:02.79 DV 2    27  
                  27.79       57.98 (30.19)     1:28.47 (30.49)     1:59.04 (30.57)
        2:29.64 (30.60)     3:00.14 (30.50)     3:31.02 (30.88)     4:02.10 (31.08)
        4:33.05 (30.95)     5:02.79 (29.74)                                        
  6 Cooke, Taylor       FR FGCU                 5:02.23    5:04.95 DV3B    26  
                  27.23       57.22 (29.99)     1:28.02 (30.80)     1:58.84 (30.82)
        2:29.86 (31.02)     3:01.07 (31.21)     3:32.15 (31.08)     4:03.37 (31.22)
        4:34.54 (31.17)     5:04.95 (30.41)                                        
  7 Gustafsson, Sophia  JR OAKLAND              5:06.30    5:05.14 DV3B    25  
                  28.46       58.83 (30.37)     1:29.19 (30.36)     1:59.78 (30.59)
        2:30.02 (30.24)     3:00.27 (30.25)     3:31.11 (30.84)     4:02.22 (31.11)
        4:33.99 (31.77)     5:05.14 (31.15)                                        
  8 Krone, Sarah E      SO BEARCATS             5:04.49    5:05.91 DV3B    24  
                  28.39       59.58 (31.19)     1:30.93 (31.35)     2:01.99 (31.06)
        2:33.10 (31.11)     3:04.07 (30.97)     3:34.86 (30.79)     4:05.58 (30.72)
        4:36.12 (30.54)     5:05.91 (29.79)                                        
  9 Minowitz, Amy       FR EMORY                5:06.96    5:08.95 DV2B    23  
                  28.01       58.42 (30.41)     1:29.53 (31.11)     2:00.74 (31.21)
        2:31.93 (31.19)     3:03.32 (31.39)     3:34.78 (31.46)     4:06.47 (31.69)
        4:38.30 (31.83)     5:08.95 (30.65)                                        
B - Final
 10 Henry, Jensen K     FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      5:07.31    5:03.79 DV3B    21  
                  27.53       57.41 (29.88)     1:27.81 (30.40)     1:58.17 (30.36)
        2:28.55 (30.38)     2:59.10 (30.55)     3:30.02 (30.92)     4:01.26 (31.24)
        4:33.86 (32.60)     5:03.79 (29.93)                                        
 11 Hashoian, Kelly     FR UIC                  5:11.88    5:06.33 DV3B    18  
                  27.61       57.85 (30.24)     1:28.94 (31.09)     2:00.43 (31.49)
        2:31.48 (31.05)     3:02.55 (31.07)     3:33.85 (31.30)     4:05.27 (31.42)
        4:36.40 (31.13)     5:06.33 (29.93)                                        
 12 French, Maggie A    JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      5:08.94    5:06.59 DV3B    17  
                  27.81       57.98 (30.17)     1:28.78 (30.80)     1:59.84 (31.06)
        2:30.89 (31.05)     3:02.03 (31.14)     3:33.36 (31.33)     4:04.68 (31.32)
        4:36.14 (31.46)     5:06.59 (30.45)                                        
 13 Fernandez, Mabel    SR WRIGHT STATE         5:08.21    5:06.74 DV3B    16  
                  27.29       57.58 (30.29)     1:28.34 (30.76)     1:59.48 (31.14)
        2:30.85 (31.37)     3:02.26 (31.41)     3:33.88 (31.62)     4:05.56 (31.68)
        4:36.59 (31.03)     5:06.74 (30.15)                                        
 14 Pufall, Emily K     SR TRUMAN               5:07.74    5:07.45 DV3B    15  
                  28.30       59.37 (31.07)     1:30.41 (31.04)     2:01.75 (31.34)
        2:33.19 (31.44)     3:04.52 (31.33)     3:36.11 (31.59)     4:07.20 (31.09)
        4:37.89 (30.69)     5:07.45 (29.56)                                        
 15 Wilke, Katie E      SR OAKLAND              5:08.12    5:08.05 DV3B    14  
                  27.88       57.82 (29.94)     1:28.45 (30.63)     1:59.46 (31.01)
        2:30.45 (30.99)     3:01.81 (31.36)     3:33.21 (31.40)     4:05.16 (31.95)
        4:37.15 (31.99)     5:08.05 (30.90)                                        
 16 Mroz, Katie         FR EMORY                5:08.59    5:08.22 DV3B    13  
                  28.26       58.63 (30.37)     1:29.69 (31.06)     2:01.05 (31.36)
        2:32.46 (31.41)     3:04.18 (31.72)     3:35.59 (31.41)     4:07.40 (31.81)
        4:38.22 (30.82)     5:08.22 (30.00)                                        
 17 Flaherty, Jennifer  JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      5:10.42    5:08.53 DV3B    12  
                  28.86       59.14 (30.28)     1:30.08 (30.94)     2:01.38 (31.30)
        2:32.56 (31.18)     3:03.95 (31.39)     3:35.22 (31.27)     4:06.69 (31.47)
        4:38.06 (31.37)     5:08.53 (30.47)                                        
 18 Routh, Carolyn T    SR OAKLAND              5:11.52    5:12.99         11  
                  28.69       59.41 (30.72)     1:30.65 (31.24)     2:02.28 (31.63)
        2:34.04 (31.76)     3:05.90 (31.86)     3:37.74 (31.84)     4:09.79 (32.05)
        4:41.80 (32.01)     5:12.99 (31.19)                                        
C - Final
 19 Gibson, Carly M     FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      5:14.53    5:04.75 DV3B    10  
                  27.05       56.67 (29.62)     1:27.26 (30.59)     1:58.62 (31.36)
        2:30.00 (31.38)     3:01.38 (31.38)     3:32.38 (31.00)     4:03.84 (31.46)
        4:35.42 (31.58)     5:04.75 (29.33)                                        
 20 Dumont, Nicole R    FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      5:12.47    5:04.84 DV3B     8  
                  28.21       58.84 (30.63)     1:29.76 (30.92)     2:00.84 (31.08)
        2:32.14 (31.30)     3:03.00 (30.86)     3:33.86 (30.86)     4:04.69 (30.83)
        4:35.43 (30.74)     5:04.84 (29.41)                                        
 21 Novinger, Annamari  JR DENISON-OH           5:12.55    5:08.89 DV2B     7  
                  28.67       59.76 (31.09)     1:31.25 (31.49)     2:02.88 (31.63)
        2:33.95 (31.07)     3:05.09 (31.14)     3:36.20 (31.11)     4:07.30 (31.10)
        4:38.55 (31.25)     5:08.89 (30.34)                                        
 22 McIlvain, Ashley    SR MARSHALL-WV          5:14.69    5:10.91 DV2B     6  
                  28.44       59.20 (30.76)     1:30.38 (31.18)     2:01.66 (31.28)
        2:32.91 (31.25)     3:04.62 (31.71)     3:36.30 (31.68)     4:08.21 (31.91)
        4:39.87 (31.66)     5:10.91 (31.04)                                        
 23 Robinson, Stephani  SR TRUMAN               5:14.54    5:12.13          5  
                  28.80       59.77 (30.97)     1:30.87 (31.10)     2:02.19 (31.32)
        2:33.54 (31.35)     3:05.02 (31.48)     3:36.84 (31.82)     4:09.14 (32.30)
        4:41.62 (32.48)     5:12.13 (30.51)                                        
 24 Centrella, Kacey    SR DENISON-OH           5:14.43    5:12.41          4  
                  29.13     1:00.43 (31.30)     1:32.11 (31.68)     2:03.70 (31.59)
        2:35.25 (31.55)     3:06.69 (31.44)     3:38.45 (31.76)     4:10.31 (31.86)
        4:41.85 (31.54)     5:12.41 (30.56)                                        
 25 Swank, Katie A      FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      5:13.48    5:14.51          3  
                  28.04       58.22 (30.18)     1:28.94 (30.72)     2:00.58 (31.64)
        2:32.33 (31.75)     3:04.12 (31.79)     3:36.11 (31.99)     4:09.04 (32.93)
        4:42.38 (33.34)     5:14.51 (32.13)                                        
 26 Johnsson, Jenny     SO MARSHALL-WV          5:14.06    5:18.69          2  
                  28.18       59.64 (31.46)     1:31.64 (32.00)     2:04.16 (32.52)
        2:36.81 (32.65)     3:09.58 (32.77)     3:42.36 (32.78)     4:14.64 (32.28)
        4:47.34 (32.70)     5:18.69 (31.35)                                        
 27 Menard, Laura       SO DENISON-OH           5:13.99    5:23.91          1  
                  29.12     1:01.01 (31.89)     1:33.49 (32.48)     2:06.34 (32.85)
        2:39.28 (32.94)     3:12.22 (32.94)     3:45.49 (33.27)     4:18.69 (33.20)
        4:51.64 (32.95)     5:23.91 (32.27)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Vehr, Kelsey E      FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      5:13.37                   
                  27.94       59.02 (31.08)     1:30.42 (31.40)     2:01.90 (31.48)
        2:33.77 (31.87)     3:06.30 (32.53)     3:38.01 (31.71)     4:09.62 (31.61)
        4:41.63 (32.01)     5:13.37 (31.74)                                        
 21 Mullins, Erin N     FR BEARCATS             5:13.37                   
                  29.61     1:00.91 (31.30)     1:32.32 (31.41)     2:04.14 (31.82)
        2:35.65 (31.51)     3:07.61 (31.96)     3:39.21 (31.60)     4:10.91 (31.70)
        4:42.58 (31.67)     5:13.37 (30.79)                                        
 30 Blake, Taylor       FR DENISON-OH           5:14.72                   
                  28.80       59.90 (31.10)     1:31.55 (31.65)     2:03.26 (31.71)
        2:34.87 (31.61)     3:07.00 (32.13)     3:39.16 (32.16)     4:11.18 (32.02)
        4:43.33 (32.15)     5:14.72 (31.39)                                        
 31 Patterson, Lauren   FR OAKLAND              5:14.96                   
                  28.49       59.07 (30.58)     1:30.67 (31.60)     2:01.96 (31.29)
        2:33.52 (31.56)     3:05.53 (32.01)     3:37.68 (32.15)     4:10.29 (32.61)
        4:43.11 (32.82)     5:14.96 (31.85)                                        
 31 Smith, Melody J     FR BEARCATS             5:14.96                   
                  29.62     1:01.71 (32.09)     1:34.02 (32.31)     2:06.36 (32.34)
        2:38.62 (32.26)     3:10.28 (31.66)     3:42.19 (31.91)     4:13.66 (31.47)
        4:44.73 (31.07)     5:14.96 (30.23)                                        
 33 Schmidt, Kassie     SR WRIGHT STATE         5:16.47                   
                  28.54       59.77 (31.23)     1:31.83 (32.06)     2:03.84 (32.01)
        2:36.00 (32.16)     3:08.35 (32.35)     3:40.71 (32.36)     4:13.43 (32.72)
        4:45.46 (32.03)     5:16.47 (31.01)                                        
 34 Briggs, Cara        FR WRIGHT STATE         5:16.48                   
                  28.59       59.66 (31.07)     1:31.40 (31.74)     2:03.60 (32.20)
        2:35.91 (32.31)     3:08.30 (32.39)     3:40.52 (32.22)     4:13.25 (32.73)
        4:45.96 (32.71)     5:16.48 (30.52)                                        
 35 Jones, Julia        FR TRUMAN               5:16.95                   
                  29.46     1:01.24 (31.78)     1:33.00 (31.76)     2:04.87 (31.87)
        2:36.77 (31.90)     3:08.73 (31.96)     3:40.75 (32.02)     4:13.18 (32.43)
        4:45.51 (32.33)     5:16.95 (31.44)                                        
 36 Loubris, Katy A     FR FGCU                 5:17.10                   
                  28.69       59.86 (31.17)     1:31.21 (31.35)     2:03.03 (31.82)
        2:34.85 (31.82)     3:07.05 (32.20)     3:39.64 (32.59)     4:11.99 (32.35)
        4:44.81 (32.82)     5:17.10 (32.29)                                        
 37 Melinsky, Ally      SO MARSHALL-WV          5:17.20                   
                  29.25     1:00.72 (31.47)     1:32.52 (31.80)     2:04.69 (32.17)
        2:36.68 (31.99)     3:08.40 (31.72)     3:40.50 (32.10)     4:12.71 (32.21)
        4:45.42 (32.71)     5:17.20 (31.78)                                        
 38 Stepp, Carly        FR WRIGHT STATE         5:17.82                   
                  29.11     1:00.51 (31.40)     1:32.35 (31.84)     2:04.48 (32.13)
        2:36.73 (32.25)     3:08.97 (32.24)     3:41.52 (32.55)     4:14.04 (32.52)
        4:46.26 (32.22)     5:17.82 (31.56)                                        
 39 Kaltenborn, Mirand  FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      5:18.06                   
                  28.12       58.66 (30.54)     1:30.27 (31.61)     2:02.36 (32.09)
        2:34.74 (32.38)     3:07.26 (32.52)     3:39.84 (32.58)     4:12.63 (32.79)
        4:45.52 (32.89)     5:18.06 (32.54)                                        
 40 Edelbrock, Conner   SR DENISON-OH           5:18.36                   
                  29.14     1:00.78 (31.64)     1:33.26 (32.48)     2:05.78 (32.52)
        2:38.39 (32.61)     3:10.92 (32.53)     3:43.03 (32.11)     4:15.60 (32.57)
        4:47.56 (31.96)     5:18.36 (30.80)                                        
 41 Moreno, Jenae       FR MARSHALL-WV          5:18.51                   
                  28.68     1:00.29 (31.61)     1:32.87 (32.58)     2:05.46 (32.59)
        2:37.91 (32.45)     3:10.37 (32.46)     3:42.32 (31.95)     4:14.53 (32.21)
        4:46.69 (32.16)     5:18.51 (31.82)                                        
 42 McLeland, Kathryn   FR UIC                  5:18.73                   
                  28.82     1:00.29 (31.47)     1:32.82 (32.53)     2:05.23 (32.41)
        2:37.64 (32.41)     3:10.08 (32.44)     3:42.44 (32.36)     4:15.16 (32.72)
        4:47.31 (32.15)     5:18.73 (31.42)                                        
 43 Oke, Katie C        FR FGCU                 5:18.75                   
                  29.08     1:00.29 (31.21)     1:32.26 (31.97)     2:04.52 (32.26)
        2:36.86 (32.34)     3:09.37 (32.51)     3:42.07 (32.70)     4:14.67 (32.60)
        4:47.24 (32.57)     5:18.75 (31.51)                                        
 44 Truswell, Kayla     JR MARSHALL-WV          5:18.80                   
                  29.02     1:00.35 (31.33)     1:32.22 (31.87)     2:04.19 (31.97)
        2:36.37 (32.18)     3:09.09 (32.72)     3:41.91 (32.82)     4:14.36 (32.45)
        4:46.77 (32.41)     5:18.80 (32.03)                                        
 45 Fuller, Jessica     JR WRIGHT STATE         5:18.94                   
                  29.47     1:01.06 (31.59)     1:33.07 (32.01)     2:05.21 (32.14)
        2:37.49 (32.28)     3:09.87 (32.38)     3:42.19 (32.32)     4:14.72 (32.53)
        4:47.31 (32.59)     5:18.94 (31.63)                                        
 46 Dewey, Kelli E      FR OAKLAND              5:19.00                   
                  28.76     1:00.32 (31.56)     1:32.58 (32.26)     2:04.20 (31.62)
        2:35.85 (31.65)     3:08.11 (32.26)     3:40.99 (32.88)     4:14.26 (33.27)
        4:48.05 (33.79)     5:19.00 (30.95)                                        
 47 Lambert, Renee      SR MARSHALL-WV          5:19.64                   
                  28.72     1:00.20 (31.48)     1:32.44 (32.24)     2:04.56 (32.12)
        2:36.66 (32.10)     3:09.15 (32.49)     3:41.57 (32.42)     4:14.55 (32.98)
        4:47.16 (32.61)     5:19.64 (32.48)                                        
 48 Schmidt, Juliana T  SR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      5:20.22                   
                  29.36     1:00.94 (31.58)     1:33.05 (32.11)     2:05.14 (32.09)
        2:37.72 (32.58)     3:10.18 (32.46)     3:42.85 (32.67)     4:15.66 (32.81)
        4:48.57 (32.91)     5:20.22 (31.65)                                        
 49 Israel, Shaina      SO UIC                  5:20.50                   
                  28.89     1:00.07 (31.18)     1:32.39 (32.32)     2:04.88 (32.49)
        2:37.45 (32.57)     3:10.22 (32.77)     3:43.15 (32.93)     4:15.76 (32.61)
        4:48.52 (32.76)     5:20.50 (31.98)                                        
 50 Plotkin, Teri L     FR FGCU                 5:20.71                   
            2:38.30 ( )                             3:44.16 ( )   5:20.71 (1:36.55)
 51 Girard, Rachael C   SO OAKLAND              5:20.83                   
                  28.74     1:00.43 (31.69)     1:32.62 (32.19)     2:04.89 (32.27)
        2:37.24 (32.35)     3:10.10 (32.86)     3:42.92 (32.82)     4:15.77 (32.85)
        4:48.60 (32.83)     5:20.83 (32.23)                                        
 52 Chappelle, Daniell  SR MARSHALL-WV          5:21.59                   
                  29.98     1:01.56 (31.58)     1:33.67 (32.11)     2:05.91 (32.24)
        2:38.35 (32.44)     3:10.79 (32.44)     3:43.21 (32.42)     4:16.03 (32.82)
        4:48.95 (32.92)     5:21.59 (32.64)                                        
 53 Jungclaus, Kyla     JR MARSHALL-WV          5:21.71                   
                  28.02       58.66 (30.64)     1:30.64 (31.98)     2:03.11 (32.47)
        2:36.00 (32.89)     3:09.05 (33.05)     3:42.38 (33.33)     4:15.48 (33.10)
        4:48.87 (33.39)     5:21.71 (32.84)                                        
 54 Fox, Kristi         SR WRIGHT STATE         5:21.76                   
                  28.86       59.74 (30.88)     1:31.51 (31.77)     2:03.96 (32.45)
        2:36.70 (32.74)     3:09.70 (33.00)     3:42.80 (33.10)     4:16.39 (33.59)
        4:50.13 (33.74)     5:21.76 (31.63)                                        
 55 Fairbanks, Lauren   FR MARSHALL-WV          5:21.87                   
                  28.48       59.46 (30.98)     1:31.36 (31.90)     2:04.08 (32.72)
        2:36.86 (32.78)     3:09.81 (32.95)     3:43.00 (33.19)     4:16.01 (33.01)
        4:49.40 (33.39)     5:21.87 (32.47)                                        
 56 Czoch, Brittiany    SR WRIGHT STATE         5:22.80                   
                  28.87     1:00.85 (31.98)     1:33.04 (32.19)     2:05.64 (32.60)
        2:38.01 (32.37)     3:10.31 (32.30)     3:43.33 (33.02)     4:16.63 (33.30)
        4:49.94 (33.31)     5:22.80 (32.86)                                        
 57 Green, Erin         FR VIKINGS              5:22.87                   
                  28.73     1:00.73 (32.00)     1:33.81 (33.08)     2:06.82 (33.01)
        2:40.12 (33.30)     3:13.08 (32.96)     3:46.04 (32.96)     4:19.08 (33.04)
        4:51.83 (32.75)     5:22.87 (31.04)                                        
 58 Myers, Stephanie    FR TRUMAN               5:22.99                   
                  30.24     1:02.87 (32.63)     1:36.20 (33.33)     2:09.36 (33.16)
        2:42.18 (32.82)     3:15.34 (33.16)     3:48.06 (32.72)     4:20.19 (32.13)
        4:52.13 (31.94)     5:22.99 (30.86)                                        
 59 Thompson, Bailey    FY SU-ST                5:23.14                   
                  29.96     1:01.85 (31.89)     1:34.16 (32.31)     2:06.63 (32.47)
        2:39.30 (32.67)     3:12.28 (32.98)     3:45.39 (33.11)     4:18.46 (33.07)
        4:51.46 (33.00)     5:23.14 (31.68)                                        
 60 Carrion, Frances    FR VIKINGS              5:23.86                   
                  28.95       59.97 (31.02)     1:31.58 (31.61)     2:04.15 (32.57)
        2:36.83 (32.68)     3:10.26 (33.43)     3:43.85 (33.59)     4:17.58 (33.73)
        4:51.19 (33.61)     5:23.86 (32.67)                                        
 61 Alsop, Karli        SO MARSHALL-WV          5:24.99                   
                  28.94     1:00.24 (31.30)     1:32.62 (32.38)     2:05.40 (32.78)
        2:38.58 (33.18)     3:11.87 (33.29)     3:45.10 (33.23)     4:18.43 (33.33)
        4:51.94 (33.51)     5:24.99 (33.05)                                        
 62 Kessler, Samantha   FY SU-ST                5:25.29                   
                  29.91     1:02.24 (32.33)     1:35.37 (33.13)     2:08.51 (33.14)
        2:42.05 (33.54)     3:15.74 (33.69)     3:48.79 (33.05)     4:21.57 (32.78)
        4:53.90 (32.33)     5:25.29 (31.39)                                        
 63 Brunette, Sarah     SR MARSHALL-WV          5:25.33                   
                  30.44     1:03.18 (32.74)     1:36.23 (33.05)     2:08.98 (32.75)
        2:41.92 (32.94)     3:14.60 (32.68)     3:47.44 (32.84)     4:20.33 (32.89)
        4:52.85 (32.52)     5:25.33 (32.48)                                        
 64 Wegryznowicz, Patr  FR UIC                  5:25.65                   
                  29.71     1:01.66 (31.95)     1:34.25 (32.59)     2:07.35 (33.10)
        2:40.56 (33.21)     3:13.78 (33.22)     3:47.02 (33.24)     4:20.51 (33.49)
        4:53.77 (33.26)     5:25.65 (31.88)                                        
 65 McKenna, Lauren     JR DENISON-OH           5:27.60                   
                  28.94     1:01.01 (32.07)     1:34.50 (33.49)     2:07.81 (33.31)
        2:40.82 (33.01)     3:14.29 (33.47)     3:47.94 (33.65)     4:21.62 (33.68)
        4:55.45 (33.83)     5:27.60 (32.15)                                        
 66 Funk, Rachel        SR UIC                  5:30.78                   
                  30.46     1:02.85 (32.39)     1:35.79 (32.94)     2:09.09 (33.30)
        2:42.74 (33.65)     3:16.58 (33.84)     3:50.49 (33.91)     4:24.34 (33.85)
        4:58.16 (33.82)     5:30.78 (32.62)                                        
 67 McInerney, Jess     SO DENISON-OH           5:31.48                   
                  30.14     1:04.44 (34.30)     1:38.83 (34.39)     2:12.85 (34.02)
        2:46.71 (33.86)     3:20.19 (33.48)     3:53.48 (33.29)     4:26.71 (33.23)
        4:59.80 (33.09)     5:31.48 (31.68)                                        
 68 Nichols, Jenny      SR WRIGHT STATE         5:32.00                   
                  30.00     1:02.37 (32.37)     1:35.22 (32.85)     2:08.66 (33.44)
        2:42.27 (33.61)     3:16.34 (34.07)                                        
            4:58.47 ( )     5:32.00 (33.53)                                        
 69 Smith, Tammy R      JR BEARCATS             5:36.60                   
                  31.15     1:05.23 (34.08)     1:40.12 (34.89)     2:14.83 (34.71)
        2:49.59 (34.76)     3:24.00 (34.41)     3:58.10 (34.10)     4:31.80 (33.70)
        5:05.17 (33.37)     5:36.60 (31.43)                                        
 70 Brown, Taylor       FR MARSHALL-WV          5:40.26                   
                                                    1:38.89 ( )     2:12.73 (33.84)
        2:46.80 (34.07)     3:21.24 (34.44)     3:55.84 (34.60)     4:31.00 (35.16)
        5:05.80 (34.80)     5:40.26 (34.46)                                        
 71 Tibbs, Morgan A     FR FGCU                 5:42.91                   
                  30.53     1:03.95 (33.42)     1:38.07 (34.12)     2:13.44 (35.37)
        2:48.43 (34.99)     3:23.83 (35.40)     3:58.57 (34.74)     4:33.59 (35.02)
        5:08.62 (35.03)     5:42.91 (34.29)                                        
 72 Wehrenberg, Kelsey  SO DENISON-OH           5:47.83                   
                  31.02     1:05.42 (34.40)     1:40.66 (35.24)     2:15.82 (35.16)
        2:51.12 (35.30)     3:26.62 (35.50)     4:02.15 (35.53)     4:37.65 (35.50)
        5:13.05 (35.40)     5:47.83 (34.78)                                        
 73 Johnson, Markee R      U OF H-GU            5:59.57                   
                  32.31     1:08.34 (36.03)     1:44.24 (35.90)     2:20.60 (36.36)
        2:56.74 (36.14)     3:33.07 (36.33)     4:09.61 (36.54)     4:46.24 (36.63)
        5:23.47 (37.23)     5:59.57 (36.10)                                        
 -- Stephens, Kathyrn   SR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH         DFS                    
 -- Cunningham, Jenny   SO DENISON-OH              DFS                    
 -- Cox, Stephanie      JR WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 -- Hagen, Jenny        SR WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 -- Gilby, Lange F      SO BEARCATS                DFS                    
 -- McCarthy, Shannon   JR BEARCATS                DFS                    
 
Event 28  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 4:25.04    3/1/1997 Halloran Mu/Leonard, Eastern Mich          
        MEET: * 4:26.60   12/2/2001 Scott Davidson, Univ Cincinnati            
                4:19.49  DV 1
                4:27.27  DV1B
                4:32.80  DV 3
                4:34.49  DV 2
                4:39.69  DV3B
                4:42.72  DV2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williams, Nathan C  FR BEARCATS             4:32.28    4:29.25 DV 3    36  
                  24.98       51.83 (26.85)     1:19.41 (27.58)     1:46.64 (27.23)
        2:13.84 (27.20)     2:40.95 (27.11)     3:08.24 (27.29)     3:35.56 (27.32)
        4:02.88 (27.32)     4:29.25 (26.37)                                        
  2 Ricard, Paul B      SR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      4:33.87    4:29.39 DV 3    30  
                  24.98       52.05 (27.07)     1:19.64 (27.59)     1:46.98 (27.34)
        2:14.59 (27.61)     2:42.19 (27.60)     3:09.62 (27.43)     3:37.01 (27.39)
        4:03.88 (26.87)     4:29.39 (25.51)                                        
  3 Curtis, David       JR DENISON-OH           4:32.21    4:31.42 DV 3    29  
                  24.52       51.69 (27.17)     1:19.36 (27.67)     1:47.27 (27.91)
        2:15.02 (27.75)     2:42.90 (27.88)     3:10.53 (27.63)     3:38.05 (27.52)
        4:05.22 (27.17)     4:31.42 (26.20)                                        
  4 Diggs, Keith E      JR EMORY                4:34.65    4:33.82 DV 2    28  
                  25.76       53.03 (27.27)     1:20.84 (27.81)     1:48.67 (27.83)
        2:16.53 (27.86)     2:44.22 (27.69)     3:12.14 (27.92)     3:39.87 (27.73)
        4:07.06 (27.19)     4:33.82 (26.76)                                        
  5 Tatarczyk, Dawid T  JR OAKLAND              4:36.77    4:34.24 DV 2    27  
                  25.47       52.57 (27.10)     1:19.90 (27.33)     1:47.46 (27.56)
        2:14.90 (27.44)     2:42.62 (27.72)     3:10.35 (27.73)     3:38.08 (27.73)
        4:06.49 (28.41)     4:34.24 (27.75)                                        
  6 Bernstein, Mark     FR EMORY                4:36.42    4:38.06 DV3B    26  
                  25.99       53.86 (27.87)     1:22.03 (28.17)     1:50.39 (28.36)
        2:18.32 (27.93)     2:46.14 (27.82)     3:13.87 (27.73)     3:41.84 (27.97)
        4:09.80 (27.96)     4:38.06 (28.26)                                        
  7 Lake, Nick          SR EMORY                4:34.94    4:40.86 DV2B    25  
                  26.14       54.15 (28.01)     1:22.40 (28.25)     1:50.90 (28.50)
        2:19.45 (28.55)     2:48.13 (28.68)     3:16.37 (28.24)     3:45.05 (28.68)
        4:13.44 (28.39)     4:40.86 (27.42)                                        
  8 Terry, Ben          FR DENISON-OH           4:40.41    4:41.06 DV2B    24  
                  25.18       52.25 (27.07)     1:20.29 (28.04)     1:48.51 (28.22)
        2:17.09 (28.58)     2:46.07 (28.98)     3:15.20 (29.13)     3:44.61 (29.41)
        4:13.86 (29.25)     4:41.06 (27.20)                                        
  9 Scarborough, Randa  JR EMORY                4:39.49    4:42.52 DV2B    23  
                  25.61       53.38 (27.77)     1:21.35 (27.97)     1:49.71 (28.36)
        2:18.35 (28.64)     2:47.06 (28.71)     3:15.87 (28.81)     3:45.14 (29.27)
        4:14.37 (29.23)     4:42.52 (28.15)                                        
B - Final
 10 Cunningham, Stephe  FR BEARCATS             4:40.63    4:37.17 DV3B    21  
                  25.05       52.74 (27.69)     1:21.23 (28.49)     1:49.62 (28.39)
        2:18.29 (28.67)     2:46.82 (28.53)     3:15.52 (28.70)     3:43.92 (28.40)
        4:11.59 (27.67)     4:37.17 (25.58)                                        
 11 Serio, Anthony N    JR OAKLAND              4:41.48    4:37.63 DV3B    18  
                  25.42       53.02 (27.60)     1:21.38 (28.36)     1:49.71 (28.33)
        2:18.43 (28.72)     2:46.84 (28.41)     3:15.09 (28.25)     3:43.30 (28.21)
        4:10.90 (27.60)     4:37.63 (26.73)                                        
 12 Duecker, Dave       SR VIKINGS              4:40.85    4:38.54 DV3B    17  
                  25.93       53.99 (28.06)     1:22.25 (28.26)     1:50.49 (28.24)
        2:18.60 (28.11)     2:46.86 (28.26)     3:15.17 (28.31)     3:43.60 (28.43)
        4:11.76 (28.16)     4:38.54 (26.78)                                        
 13 Milburn, Bruce      JR EMORY                4:40.55    4:39.28 DV3B    16  
                  26.05       53.85 (27.80)     1:22.34 (28.49)     1:51.10 (28.76)
        2:19.86 (28.76)     2:48.83 (28.97)     3:16.43 (27.60)     3:45.18 (28.75)
        4:12.08 (26.90)     4:39.28 (27.20)                                        
 14 Brown, Dave         SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      4:41.19    4:39.95 DV2B    15  
                  25.05       52.74 (27.69)     1:20.77 (28.03)     1:49.27 (28.50)
        2:18.18 (28.91)     2:46.92 (28.74)     3:15.69 (28.77)     3:44.45 (28.76)
        4:12.79 (28.34)     4:39.95 (27.16)                                        
 15 Human, Jacques      FR WRIGHT STATE         4:41.63    4:40.05 DV2B    14  
                  25.35       53.36 (28.01)     1:21.81 (28.45)     1:50.24 (28.43)
        2:18.41 (28.17)     2:46.83 (28.42)     3:15.44 (28.61)     3:44.33 (28.89)
        4:12.54 (28.21)     4:40.05 (27.51)                                        
 16 Smith, Darin C      FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      4:40.46    4:42.17 DV2B    13  
                  25.46       53.25 (27.79)     1:21.57 (28.32)     1:49.99 (28.42)
        2:18.49 (28.50)     2:47.35 (28.86)     3:16.19 (28.84)     3:45.15 (28.96)
        4:14.26 (29.11)     4:42.17 (27.91)                                        
 17 Bubb, Wes           SR DENISON-OH           4:41.38    4:42.53 DV2B    12  
                  24.97       52.63 (27.66)     1:20.98 (28.35)     1:49.58 (28.60)
        2:18.24 (28.66)     2:47.18 (28.94)     3:16.27 (29.09)     3:45.30 (29.03)
        4:14.26 (28.96)     4:42.53 (28.27)                                        
 18 Browning, Casey     SO DENISON-OH           4:41.43    4:43.06         11  
                  25.79       53.84 (28.05)     1:22.32 (28.48)     1:51.05 (28.73)
        2:20.00 (28.95)     2:49.18 (29.18)     3:18.22 (29.04)     3:46.82 (28.60)
        4:15.46 (28.64)     4:43.06 (27.60)                                        
C - Final
 19 Lewing, Jake        FR DENISON-OH           4:42.96    4:40.88 DV2B    10  
                  25.42       53.14 (27.72)     1:21.54 (28.40)     1:50.23 (28.69)
        2:19.20 (28.97)     2:48.04 (28.84)     3:16.91 (28.87)     3:45.51 (28.60)
        4:13.48 (27.97)     4:40.88 (27.40)                                        
 20 Catlin, Andy        SO DENISON-OH           4:41.72    4:41.94 DV2B     8  
                  24.96       52.40 (27.44)     1:20.72 (28.32)     1:49.60 (28.88)
        2:18.78 (29.18)     2:47.87 (29.09)     3:16.85 (28.98)     3:45.94 (29.09)
        4:14.56 (28.62)     4:41.94 (27.38)                                        
 21 Kramer, Nate V      FR BEARCATS             4:42.26    4:42.37 DV2B     7  
                  25.89       53.76 (27.87)     1:22.27 (28.51)     1:51.07 (28.80)
        2:19.92 (28.85)     2:48.61 (28.69)     3:17.45 (28.84)     3:46.04 (28.59)
        4:14.76 (28.72)     4:42.37 (27.61)                                        
 22 Minturn, Ken        SO EMORY                4:44.84    4:42.87          6  
                  25.54       53.37 (27.83)     1:21.84 (28.47)     1:50.22 (28.38)
        2:18.82 (28.60)     2:47.58 (28.76)     3:16.46 (28.88)     3:45.61 (29.15)
        4:14.62 (29.01)     4:42.87 (28.25)                                        
 23 Baringhaus, Garret  JR OAKLAND              4:45.18    4:44.47          5  
                  25.78       54.36 (28.58)     1:22.89 (28.53)     1:51.69 (28.80)
        2:20.71 (29.02)     2:49.58 (28.87)     3:18.68 (29.10)     3:47.86 (29.18)
        4:16.82 (28.96)     4:44.47 (27.65)                                        
 24 Elgamal, Khaled     SR VIKINGS              4:47.00    4:44.87          4  
                  25.82       54.01 (28.19)     1:22.49 (28.48)     1:51.32 (28.83)
        2:20.10 (28.78)     2:49.09 (28.99)     3:18.35 (29.26)     3:47.64 (29.29)
        4:16.74 (29.10)     4:44.87 (28.13)                                        
 25 Lang, Scott         SR WRIGHT STATE         4:45.96    4:45.11          3  
                  25.63       53.52 (27.89)     1:22.08 (28.56)     1:51.10 (29.02)
        2:19.87 (28.77)     2:48.59 (28.72)     3:17.62 (29.03)     3:47.02 (29.40)
        4:16.49 (29.47)     4:45.11 (28.62)                                        
 26 Steele, Rob         SO DENISON-OH           4:48.35    4:45.62          2  
                  25.90       54.59 (28.69)     1:23.90 (29.31)     1:53.31 (29.41)
        2:22.60 (29.29)     2:51.78 (29.18)     3:20.99 (29.21)     3:49.93 (28.94)
        4:18.78 (28.85)     4:45.62 (26.84)                                        
 27 Eckstein, Aaron     SR WRIGHT STATE         4:47.05    4:48.64          1  
                  25.90       53.99 (28.09)     1:22.67 (28.68)     1:51.56 (28.89)
        2:20.76 (29.20)     2:49.72 (28.96)     3:19.19 (29.47)     3:48.91 (29.72)
        4:18.95 (30.04)     4:48.64 (29.69)                                        
Preliminaries
 27 Geiger, Max M       SO BEARCATS             4:47.35                   
                  26.33       55.19 (28.86)     1:24.55 (29.36)     1:54.23 (29.68)
        2:23.86 (29.63)     2:52.87 (29.01)     3:21.65 (28.78)     3:50.45 (28.80)
        4:19.25 (28.80)     4:47.35 (28.10)                                        
 29 Cruickshank, Dave   JR WRIGHT STATE         4:49.49                   
                  26.04       54.75 (28.71)     1:23.73 (28.98)     1:53.02 (29.29)
        2:22.29 (29.27)     2:51.72 (29.43)     3:21.58 (29.86)     3:50.89 (29.31)
        4:20.57 (29.68)     4:49.49 (28.92)                                        
 30 Newton, Matt        JR DENISON-OH           4:50.31                   
                  27.15       55.93 (28.78)     1:24.85 (28.92)     1:53.77 (28.92)
        2:22.97 (29.20)     2:52.45 (29.48)     3:21.69 (29.24)     3:51.17 (29.48)
        4:21.22 (30.05)     4:50.31 (29.09)                                        
 31 Boogaart, Tyler J   FR OAKLAND              4:50.57                   
                  26.12       54.25 (28.13)     1:23.30 (29.05)     1:52.54 (29.24)
        2:22.23 (29.69)     3:21.89 (59.66)     3:51.91 (30.02)                    
            4:21.85 ( )     4:50.57 (28.72)                                        
 32 Strom, Jon J        SR TRUMAN               4:51.36                   
                  27.79       57.43 (29.64)     1:26.90 (29.47)     1:56.09 (29.19)
        2:25.10 (29.01)     2:54.05 (28.95)     3:23.22 (29.17)     3:52.69 (29.47)
        4:22.47 (29.78)     4:51.36 (28.89)                                        
 33 DuCharme, Scott W   JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      4:52.00                   
                  25.99       54.43 (28.44)     1:23.67 (29.24)     1:52.79 (29.12)
        2:22.43 (29.64)     2:52.08 (29.65)     3:22.13 (30.05)     3:52.65 (30.52)
        4:22.90 (30.25)     4:52.00 (29.10)                                        
 34 Kasberg, Tim M      SO BEARCATS             4:52.83                   
                  26.86       56.69 (29.83)     1:27.20 (30.51)     1:57.39 (30.19)
        2:27.62 (30.23)     2:57.98 (30.36)     3:28.42 (30.44)     3:57.49 (29.07)
        4:26.03 (28.54)     4:52.83 (26.80)                                        
 35 Kowal, Ed           SO DENISON-OH           4:53.12                   
                  27.13       56.20 (29.07)     1:25.20 (29.00)     1:54.55 (29.35)
        2:23.96 (29.41)     2:53.32 (29.36)     3:23.06 (29.74)     3:53.01 (29.95)
        4:23.50 (30.49)     4:53.12 (29.62)                                        
 36 Singhal, Krish      FR TRUMAN               4:54.40                   
                  27.98       57.81 (29.83)     1:27.99 (30.18)     1:57.83 (29.84)
        2:27.47 (29.64)     2:57.04 (29.57)     3:26.17 (29.13)     3:55.24 (29.07)
        4:24.80 (29.56)     4:54.40 (29.60)                                        
 37 Hetterich, Callan   FR DENISON-OH           4:54.52                   
                  26.01       55.80 (29.79)     1:25.81 (30.01)     1:55.67 (29.86)
        2:25.11 (29.44)     2:55.26 (30.15)     3:25.13 (29.87)     3:54.72 (29.59)
        4:24.75 (30.03)     4:54.52 (29.77)                                        
 38 Wanta, Lenny        FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      4:54.64                   
                  25.34       53.49 (28.15)     1:22.33 (28.84)     1:52.02 (29.69)
        2:22.28 (30.26)     2:52.92 (30.64)     3:23.63 (30.71)     3:54.15 (30.52)
        4:24.93 (30.78)     4:54.64 (29.71)                                        
 39 Murphy, Colin       SO DENISON-OH           4:55.02                   
                  27.15       56.36 (29.21)     1:26.21 (29.85)     1:56.15 (29.94)
        2:25.85 (29.70)     2:55.74 (29.89)     3:25.47 (29.73)     3:55.44 (29.97)
        4:25.62 (30.18)     4:55.02 (29.40)                                        
 40 Androic, Zvonimir   FR VIKINGS              4:55.53                   
                  25.92       54.51 (28.59)     1:24.10 (29.59)     1:53.96 (29.86)
        2:23.78 (29.82)     2:53.72 (29.94)     3:23.84 (30.12)     3:54.68 (30.84)
        4:25.44 (30.76)     4:55.53 (30.09)                                        
 41 Kellar, Kyle W      SO OAKLAND              4:56.20                   
                  26.05       55.23 (29.18)     1:25.23 (30.00)     1:55.66 (30.43)
        2:25.89 (30.23)     2:56.32 (30.43)     3:26.35 (30.03)     3:56.61 (30.26)
        4:26.95 (30.34)     4:56.20 (29.25)                                        
 42 Seuch, Nick         SR WRIGHT STATE         4:56.68                   
                  25.94       54.37 (28.43)     1:23.29 (28.92)     1:52.57 (29.28)
        2:22.26 (29.69)     2:52.59 (30.33)     3:23.27 (30.68)     3:54.57 (31.30)
        4:26.00 (31.43)     4:56.68 (30.68)                                        
 43 Johnson, Kevin M    JR TRUMAN               4:57.00                   
                  26.55       55.47 (28.92)     1:24.55 (29.08)     1:53.84 (29.29)
        2:23.47 (29.63)     2:53.86 (30.39)     3:24.50 (30.64)     3:55.27 (30.77)
        4:26.24 (30.97)     4:57.00 (30.76)                                        
 44 Van Dyke, Reilly D  FR OAKLAND              4:57.10                   
                  26.21       55.36 (29.15)     1:24.89 (29.53)     1:54.61 (29.72)
        2:24.61 (30.00)     2:55.30 (30.69)     3:25.72 (30.42)     3:56.66 (30.94)
        4:27.07 (30.41)     4:57.10 (30.03)                                        
 45 Reolfi, Joe         SO WRIGHT STATE         4:57.43                   
                  26.86       55.42 (28.56)     1:24.33 (28.91)     1:54.51 (30.18)
        2:25.30 (30.79)     2:55.47 (30.17)     3:26.10 (30.63)     3:56.36 (30.26)
        4:26.96 (30.60)     4:57.43 (30.47)                                        
 46 Olilla, Alex J      SO BEARCATS             4:58.05                   
                  27.13       56.90 (29.77)     1:27.25 (30.35)     1:57.85 (30.60)
        2:27.87 (30.02)     2:58.15 (30.28)     3:28.04 (29.89)     3:58.15 (30.11)
        4:28.92 (30.77)     4:58.05 (29.13)                                        
 47 Harris, Alphonse    FR DENISON-OH           5:00.30                   
                  26.86       56.02 (29.16)     1:25.89 (29.87)     1:56.36 (30.47)
        2:27.03 (30.67)     2:57.08 (30.05)     3:27.52 (30.44)     3:58.51 (30.99)
        4:29.83 (31.32)     5:00.30 (30.47)                                        
 48 Zambon, Peter       FR DENISON-OH           5:00.48                   
                  26.97       57.03 (30.06)     1:27.39 (30.36)     1:58.18 (30.79)
        2:29.31 (31.13)     3:00.15 (30.84)     3:30.38 (30.23)     4:00.50 (30.12)
        4:30.92 (30.42)     5:00.48 (29.56)                                        
 49 Hermann, James B    SO BEARCATS             5:00.69                   
                  27.16       56.97 (29.81)     1:26.86 (29.89)     1:57.06 (30.20)
        2:27.42 (30.36)     2:58.15 (30.73)     3:28.92 (30.77)     4:00.19 (31.27)
        4:30.86 (30.67)     5:00.69 (29.83)                                        
 50 Schoelz, Kevin K    SO TRUMAN               5:02.86                   
                  27.12       56.55 (29.43)     1:27.34 (30.79)     1:57.68 (30.34)
        2:28.36 (30.68)     2:59.13 (30.77)     3:30.34 (31.21)     4:01.10 (30.76)
        4:31.83 (30.73)     5:02.86 (31.03)                                        
 51 Faller, Dustin T    FR BEARCATS             5:03.44                   
                  26.85       57.35 (30.50)     1:28.49 (31.14)     1:59.38 (30.89)
        2:30.46 (31.08)     3:01.48 (31.02)     3:32.18 (30.70)     4:03.38 (31.20)
        4:34.22 (30.84)     5:03.44 (29.22)                                        
 52 Peterson, Andrew    SO UIC                  5:04.59                   
                  26.37       55.39 (29.02)     1:25.30 (29.91)     1:56.10 (30.80)
        2:27.41 (31.31)     2:58.69 (31.28)     3:30.38 (31.69)     4:01.68 (31.30)
        4:33.71 (32.03)     5:04.59 (30.88)                                        
 53 Gloss, John E       FR TRUMAN               5:04.91                   
                  28.02       58.36 (30.34)     1:29.55 (31.19)     2:00.21 (30.66)
        2:31.16 (30.95)     3:01.92 (30.76)     3:32.98 (31.06)     4:04.42 (31.44)
        4:35.76 (31.34)     5:04.91 (29.15)                                        
 54 Dopuch, Taylor      SR VIKINGS              5:06.47                   
                  26.83       56.66 (29.83)     1:27.28 (30.62)     1:58.39 (31.11)
        2:29.87 (31.48)     3:01.11 (31.24)     3:32.46 (31.35)     4:04.03 (31.57)
        4:35.55 (31.52)     5:06.47 (30.92)                                        
 55 Barber, James       FR TRUMAN               5:07.66                   
                  27.93       58.54 (30.61)     1:29.77 (31.23)     2:00.72 (30.95)
        2:31.94 (31.22)     3:03.05 (31.11)     3:34.44 (31.39)     4:05.89 (31.45)
        4:37.25 (31.36)     5:07.66 (30.41)                                        
 56 Quigley, Robbie     FR BEARCATS             5:11.12                   
                  27.60       57.79 (30.19)     1:28.80 (31.01)     2:00.14 (31.34)
      3:03.75 (1:03.61)     3:35.59 (31.84)                             4:07.52 ( )
        4:39.51 (31.99)     5:11.12 (31.61)                                        
 57 Heinbaugh, Brian    JR WRIGHT STATE         5:15.13                   
                  26.93       57.26 (30.33)     1:28.43 (31.17)     2:00.24 (31.81)
        2:32.22 (31.98)     3:05.13 (32.91)     3:38.21 (33.08)     4:11.40 (33.19)
        4:43.88 (32.48)     5:15.13 (31.25)                                        
 -- Saul, Nick C        SO BEARCATS                DFS                    
 -- Collins, TJ         SO WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 -- Demchuk, Nathan     SO WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 -- Belew, Micah        SR WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 54.21   12/1/2004 Milla Kuurto, MARSHALL                       
        MEET: * 54.38   12/3/2005 Ann Degenstein, Cincinnati-                  
                53.75  DV 1
                55.36  DV1B
                57.01  DV 3
                57.19  DV 2
                58.79  DV3B
                58.90  DV2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 de Jong, Ellie M    SO BEARCATS               56.61      55.77 DV 3    36  
                  25.74       55.77 (30.03)                                        
  2 Roddenbery, Nicole  FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        56.25      56.08 DV 3    30  
                  25.82       56.08 (30.26)                                        
  3 Stevens, Allison E  JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        57.53      56.74 DV 3    29  
                  26.96       56.74 (29.78)                                        
  4 Stephens, Kathyrn   SR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        57.17      57.45 DV3B    27.5
                  27.08       57.45 (30.37)                                        
  4 Ciardelli, Lillian  SO EMORY                  57.32      57.45 DV3B    27.5
                  26.82       57.45 (30.63)                                        
  6 Way, Allison L      SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        57.65      57.48 DV3B    26  
                  27.42       57.48 (30.06)                                        
  7 Harp, Laura D       SR TRUMAN                 57.04      57.86 DV3B    25  
                  26.64       57.86 (31.22)                                        
  8 Zaleski, Liv        SO DENISON-OH             57.92      58.18 DV3B    24  
                  27.53       58.18 (30.65)                                        
  9 Hamilton, Kristen   SO OAKLAND                57.92      58.28 DV3B    23  
                  27.85       58.28 (30.43)                                        
B - Final
 10 Lallier, Cori R     FR FGCU                   58.18      58.12 DV3B    21  
                  27.40       58.12 (30.72)                                        
 11 Kells, Andrea J        U OF H-GU              58.23      58.30 DV3B    18  
                  27.82       58.30 (30.48)                                        
 12 Sylvester, Tanya    FR TRUMAN                 58.34      58.44 DV3B    17  
                  27.70       58.44 (30.74)                                        
 13 Hyddmark, Viktoria  FR FGCU                   58.68      58.49 DV3B    16  
                  27.44       58.49 (31.05)                                        
 14 Sawyer, Brooke      FR UIC                    58.74      58.54 DV3B    15  
                  27.55       58.54 (30.99)                                        
 15 Schwendenwein, Sas     U OF H-GU              58.36      58.85 DV2B    14  
                  28.06       58.85 (30.79)                                        
 16 Welsh, Katie E      SR TRUMAN                 58.54      58.94         13  
                  27.79       58.94 (31.15)                                        
 17 Pomerleau, Kris D   FR FGCU                   59.23      59.11         12  
                  27.50       59.11 (31.61)                                        
 18 Rich, Kate          SO DENISON-OH             58.60      59.91         11  
                  28.37       59.91 (31.54)                                        
C - Final
 19 McKenna, Lauren     JR DENISON-OH             59.51      58.76 DV3B    10  
                  28.07       58.76 (30.69)                                        
 20 Truswell, Kayla     JR MARSHALL-WV          1:00.03      58.91          8  
                  27.74       58.91 (31.17)                                        
 21 Gibson, Carly M     FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        59.99      58.99          7  
                  27.67       58.99 (31.32)                                        
 22 Marsteller, Tenley  JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        59.68      59.28          6  
                  28.03       59.28 (31.25)                                        
 23 Caudy, Laurie S     FR BEARCATS             1:00.05      59.30          5  
                  27.97       59.30 (31.33)                                        
 24 Ludema, Sarah E     SO OAKLAND                59.67      59.33          4  
                  27.42       59.33 (31.91)                                        
 25 Grinter, Anna E     FR TRUMAN                 59.63      59.60          3  
                  28.27       59.60 (31.33)                                        
 26 Reynolds, Kelli     FR WRIGHT STATE         1:00.00      59.81          2  
                  28.24       59.81 (31.57)                                        
 27 Bedson, Laura       FR EMORY                  59.51    1:00.00          1  
                  28.19     1:00.00 (31.81)                                        
Preliminaries
 28 Noland, Samantha    JR MARSHALL-WV          1:00.08                   
                  28.25     1:00.08 (31.83)                                        
 29 Hagen, Jenny        SR WRIGHT STATE         1:00.16                   
                  28.32     1:00.16 (31.84)                                        
 30 Carnes, Amanda      FR TRUMAN               1:00.18                   
                  28.12     1:00.18 (32.06)                                        
 30 Bellew, Katie       JR VIKINGS              1:00.18                   
                  28.26     1:00.18 (31.92)                                        
 30 Cooke, Taylor       FR FGCU                 1:00.18                   
                  28.13     1:00.18 (32.05)                                        
 33 Klinzing, Morgan    FR EMORY                1:00.22                   
                  28.25     1:00.22 (31.97)                                        
 34 Moreno, Jenae       FR MARSHALL-WV          1:00.27                   
                  28.32     1:00.27 (31.95)                                        
 35 Jones, Julia        FR TRUMAN               1:00.56                   
                  28.37     1:00.56 (32.19)                                        
 36 Sheffield, Rae-Lyn  FR FGCU                 1:00.62                   
                  27.65     1:00.62 (32.97)                                        
 37 Bunker, Kristine    JR VIKINGS              1:00.78                   
                  28.53     1:00.78 (32.25)                                        
 38 Nemeth, Jennifer C  JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:00.91                   
                  28.45     1:00.91 (32.46)                                        
 39 Rossi, Bree N       FR BEARCATS             1:00.95                   
                  29.03     1:00.95 (31.92)                                        
 40 Polotzek, Doreen       U OF H-GU            1:00.99                   
                  27.93     1:00.99 (33.06)                                        
 41 Ferraro, Ashley M   FR FGCU                 1:01.03                   
                  28.61     1:01.03 (32.42)                                        
 42 Hintermeister, Jul  JR OAKLAND              1:01.04                   
                  28.83     1:01.04 (32.21)                                        
 43 Stern, Anne         FR DENISON-OH           1:01.07                   
                  28.34     1:01.07 (32.73)                                        
 44 Long, Jenna L       SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:01.25                   
                  28.64     1:01.25 (32.61)                                        
 45 Bissett, Paige M       U OF H-GU            1:01.26                   
                  28.68     1:01.26 (32.58)                                        
 46 Fairbanks, Lauren   FR MARSHALL-WV          1:01.44                   
                  28.60     1:01.44 (32.84)                                        
 47 Baxter, Tara A      JR OAKLAND              1:01.64                   
                  29.14     1:01.64 (32.50)                                        
 48 Comella, Anna       SR DENISON-OH           1:01.69                   
                  29.27     1:01.69 (32.42)                                        
 49 Granville, Diana D  FR FGCU                 1:01.70                   
                  28.48     1:01.70 (33.22)                                        
 50 Hager, Chrissy J    SR OAKLAND              1:01.76                   
                  28.74     1:01.76 (33.02)                                        
 51 Sloneker, Leila L   FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:01.79                   
                  28.94     1:01.79 (32.85)                                        
 52 Pipkin, Lauren      FR DENISON-OH           1:01.81                   
                  29.56     1:01.81 (32.25)                                        
 53 Francis, Franshon   FR TRUMAN               1:01.94                   
                  29.29     1:01.94 (32.65)                                        
 54 Voelck, Kelsey L    FR OAKLAND              1:01.98                   
                  29.09     1:01.98 (32.89)                                        
 55 Ruman, Jennifer L   FR OAKLAND              1:02.27                   
                  29.28     1:02.27 (32.99)                                        
 56 Briggs, Cara        FR WRIGHT STATE         1:02.28                   
                  29.14     1:02.28 (33.14)                                        
 57 Harlow, Diana       JR DENISON-OH           1:02.32                   
                  29.41     1:02.32 (32.91)                                        
 58 Velte, Susan        FR MARSHALL-WV          1:02.33                   
                  29.91     1:02.33 (32.42)                                        
 59 Reinmann, Katherin  FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:02.35                   
                  29.62     1:02.35 (32.73)                                        
 60 Iversen, Paige E    JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:02.52                   
                  29.69     1:02.52 (32.83)                                        
 61 Copeland, Brittany     U OF H-GU            1:02.54                   
                  28.85     1:02.54 (33.69)                                        
 62 Czoch, Brittiany    SR WRIGHT STATE         1:02.63                   
                  29.21     1:02.63 (33.42)                                        
 63 Bower, Abi D        SO BEARCATS             1:03.00                   
                  29.40     1:03.00 (33.60)                                        
 64 Gallo, Courtney P   JR FGCU                 1:03.20                   
                  29.78     1:03.20 (33.42)                                        
 65 Dumont, Nicole R    FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:03.31                   
                  29.91     1:03.31 (33.40)                                        
 66 Schroder, Kristi    FR MARSHALL-WV          1:03.68                   
                  29.77     1:03.68 (33.91)                                        
 67 Overup, Camilla     JR MARSHALL-WV          1:03.93                   
                  29.63     1:03.93 (34.30)                                        
 68 Carrier, Jessie     JR SU-ST                1:04.21                   
                  29.55     1:04.21 (34.66)                                        
 69 Robinson, Meghan    FR MARSHALL-WV          1:04.39                   
                  30.25     1:04.39 (34.14)                                        
 70 Errington, Lisa D   FR FGCU                 1:04.88                   
                  29.99     1:04.88 (34.89)                                        
 71 Viverette, Maria K  FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:06.19                   
                  30.61     1:06.19 (35.58)                                        
 72 Tibbs, Morgan A     FR FGCU                 1:06.33                   
                  30.89     1:06.33 (35.44)                                        
 73 Gartner, Erin       SR DENISON-OH           1:06.60                   
                  30.72     1:06.60 (35.88)                                        
 74 Staursky, Anna N    SO BEARCATS             1:07.16                   
                  30.59     1:07.16 (36.57)                                        
 -- Weidert, Jessica    SR WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 -- Wieczerzak, Krysty  SR WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 -- Thornburg, Candace  SO WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 -- Westby, Ruth        SO EMORY                   DFS                    
 -- Hill, Erin          SR MARSHALL-WV             DFS                    
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 47.83   12/1/2001 Ryan McNally, Univ Cincinnati                
        MEET: * 48.09   12/1/1997 Kevin Northup -, Miami                       
                47.09  DV 1
                48.50  DV1B
                49.87  DV 3
                50.29  DV 2
                51.33  DV3B
                51.80  DV2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schneider, Josh J   SO BEARCATS               49.36      48.64 DV 3    36  
                  22.48       48.64 (26.16)                                        
  2 Tansel, Chris M     SR OAKLAND                49.34      49.12 DV 3    30  
                  23.05       49.12 (26.07)                                        
  3 Holdsworth, Aaron   JR OAKLAND                50.31      49.42 DV 3    29  
                  23.17       49.42 (26.25)                                        
  4 Thompson, Warren    SR WRIGHT STATE           50.56      49.60 DV 3    28  
                  23.04       49.60 (26.56)                                        
  5 Winchell, Todd      SO VIKINGS                50.80      49.71 DV 3    27  
                  23.28       49.71 (26.43)                                        
  6 Byers, Lowell       SR DENISON-OH             50.40      50.35 DV3B    26  
                  23.43       50.35 (26.92)                                        
  7 Fisher, Zach        JR WRIGHT STATE           50.62      50.43 DV3B    25  
                  23.26       50.43 (27.17)                                        
  8 Wakula, Patryk S    FR BEARCATS               50.33      50.70 DV3B    24  
                  23.52       50.70 (27.18)                                        
  9 Brown, Harrison     JR EMORY                  51.03      51.54 DV2B    23  
                  23.90       51.54 (27.64)                                        
B - Final
 10 Nisic, Nedim        SR VIKINGS                51.35      50.56 DV3B    21  
                  23.39       50.56 (27.17)                                        
 11 Yemm, Steve         FR UIC                    51.35      50.78 DV3B    18  
                  23.80       50.78 (26.98)                                        
 12 Burke, Cary         SR EMORY                  51.36      50.91 DV3B    17  
                  23.87       50.91 (27.04)                                        
 13 Petroff, John       SO EMORY                  51.97      51.16 DV3B    16  
                  23.98       51.16 (27.18)                                        
 14 Grove, Stephen      SO VIKINGS                51.70      51.20 DV3B    15  
                  23.82       51.20 (27.38)                                        
 15 Hass, Jason         FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        51.78      51.59 DV2B    14  
                  24.09       51.59 (27.50)                                        
 16 Jackson, Robert     SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        51.94      51.77 DV2B    13  
                  24.09       51.77 (27.68)                                        
 17 Schmitt, Andrew     FR UIC                    51.75      51.92         12  
                  24.22       51.92 (27.70)                                        
 18 Manasseri, Jason A  JR OAKLAND                51.56      52.18         11  
                  24.40       52.18 (27.78)                                        
C - Final
 19 Perry, Mackenzie    FR EMORY                  52.20      51.64 DV2B    10  
                  24.41       51.64 (27.23)                                        
 20 Wright, Matt        SO DENISON-OH             52.43      52.23          8  
                  24.75       52.23 (27.48)                                        
 21 Markle, Ari         SR VIKINGS                52.50      52.30          7  
                  24.38       52.30 (27.92)                                        
 22 Gaik, Jeff          JR WRIGHT STATE           52.76      52.59          6  
                  24.28       52.59 (28.31)                                        
 23 Baldwin, Charlie    JR DENISON-OH             52.37      52.64          5  
                  25.27       52.64 (27.37)                                        
 24 Scott, Rory         JR DENISON-OH             52.70      52.91          4  
                  24.93       52.91 (27.98)                                        
 25 Wanamaker, Paul     FR TRUMAN                 52.26      53.11          3  
                  24.71       53.11 (28.40)                                        
 26 Browning, Casey     SO DENISON-OH             52.89      53.44          2  
                  25.29       53.44 (28.15)                                        
 27 Zonenberg, Nathan   JR OAKLAND                52.70      53.81          1  
                  25.04       53.81 (28.77)                                        
Preliminaries
 19 DiMarco, Tom        SO EMORY                  51.98                   
                  24.50       51.98 (27.48)                                        
 20 Bonucchi, Nick M    JR OAKLAND                52.05                   
                  24.33       52.05 (27.72)                                        
 24 Pelser, LeRoux      JR WRIGHT STATE           52.43                   
                  24.32       52.43 (28.11)                                        
 29 McCall, Andrew J    SO TRUMAN                 52.76                   
                  24.55       52.76 (28.21)                                        
 32 Mac Coll, Ben H     SO OAKLAND                52.90                   
                  24.93       52.90 (27.97)                                        
 33 Belew, Micah        SR WRIGHT STATE           52.93                   
                  24.46       52.93 (28.47)                                        
 34 Janszen, Tommy      FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        53.04                   
                  25.09       53.04 (27.95)                                        
 35 McCall, Peter M     SO TRUMAN                 53.16                   
                  24.24       53.16 (28.92)                                        
 36 Mortimer, Chase P   SR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        53.18                   
                  24.80       53.18 (28.38)                                        
 36 DuPuis, Nick A      JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        53.18                   
                  24.91       53.18 (28.27)                                        
 38 Human, Jacques      FR WRIGHT STATE           53.54                   
                  25.26       53.54 (28.28)                                        
 39 Weitzel, Ryan T     SO BEARCATS               53.56                   
                  25.01       53.56 (28.55)                                        
 40 Eick, John          FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        53.69                   
                  24.16       53.69 (29.53)                                        
 41 Norling, Johan      SR VIKINGS                53.82                   
                  24.57       53.82 (29.25)                                        
 42 DuCharme, Scott W   JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        54.02                   
                  25.48       54.02 (28.54)                                        
 43 Brinks, Alex S      JR OAKLAND                54.05                   
                  25.08       54.05 (28.97)                                        
 44 Griffin, Bill R     SO BEARCATS               54.12                   
                  25.29       54.12 (28.83)                                        
 45 Kellar, Kyle W      SO OAKLAND                54.14                   
                  25.22       54.14 (28.92)                                        
 46 Dankovich, Justin   JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        54.40                   
                  25.37       54.40 (29.03)                                        
 47 Dews, Jason         SR UIC                    54.54                   
                  25.24       54.54 (29.30)                                        
 48 Hewitt, Alex B      JR BEARCATS               54.65                   
                  25.65       54.65 (29.00)                                        
 49 Rippl, Matt         JR WRIGHT STATE           54.78                   
                  25.24       54.78 (29.54)                                        
 50 McDaniel, Drew      FR WRIGHT STATE           54.87                   
                  25.08       54.87 (29.79)                                        
 51 Seuch, Nick         SR WRIGHT STATE           54.96                   
                  25.29       54.96 (29.67)                                        
 52 Grubb, Matthew      SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        54.98                   
                  26.08       54.98 (28.90)                                        
 53 Parro, Andrew       FR UIC                    55.18                   
                  25.82       55.18 (29.36)                                        
 54 Hurst, Alex         JR DENISON-OH             55.35                   
                  25.52       55.35 (29.83)                                        
 55 Pippett, Alex M     JR TRUMAN                 55.71                   
                  25.81       55.71 (29.90)                                        
 56 Dopuch, Taylor      SR VIKINGS                55.84                   
                  25.25       55.84 (30.59)                                        
 57 Cobb, Michael       FR DENISON-OH             56.05                   
                  25.51       56.05 (30.54)                                        
 58 Grand, Kirk         SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        56.17                   
                  25.32       56.17 (30.85)                                        
 59 Baur, Volkmar       JR VIKINGS                56.27                   
                  26.03       56.27 (30.24)                                        
 60 Williams, John J    FR OAKLAND                56.94                   
                  25.84       56.94 (31.10)                                        
 61 Howard, Patrick     JR WRIGHT STATE           57.04                   
                  25.87       57.04 (31.17)                                        
 62 White, Logan C      JR BEARCATS               57.84                   
                  26.57       57.84 (31.27)                                        
 -- Bachelder, Matt     SO WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 -- Heinbaugh, Brian    JR WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 -- Baringhaus, Garret  JR OAKLAND                 DFS                    
 -- Totura, Alex A      SR TRUMAN                  DFS                    
 -- Tatarczyk, Dawid T  JR OAKLAND                 DFS                    
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 2:15.63        1998 M. Shannahan, U Toledo                     
        MEET: * 2:15.63        1998 M. Shannahan, U Toledo                     
                2:14.19  DV 1
                2:18.21  DV1B
                2:22.03  DV 3
                2:22.49  DV 2
                2:26.76  DV2B
                2:27.11  DV3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Frazier, Karen R    SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:16.16    2:16.09 DV1B    36  
                  30.60     1:04.85 (34.25)     1:40.13 (35.28)     2:16.09 (35.96)
  2 Weidert, Jessica    SR WRIGHT STATE         2:18.09    2:18.44 DV 3    30  
                  31.45     1:06.01 (34.56)     1:41.55 (35.54)     2:18.44 (36.89)
  3 Sceli, Micheala     SR MARSHALL-WV          2:20.20    2:19.54 DV 3    29  
                  31.78     1:07.16 (35.38)     1:42.92 (35.76)     2:19.54 (36.62)
  4 Brunn, Megan N      FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:22.68    2:20.25 DV 3    28  
                  31.98     1:07.51 (35.53)     1:44.06 (36.55)     2:20.25 (36.19)
  5 Vehr, Kelsey E      FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:22.49    2:22.10 DV 2    27  
                  31.47     1:07.70 (36.23)     1:44.87 (37.17)     2:22.10 (37.23)
  6 Mullins, Erin N     FR BEARCATS             2:23.30    2:22.51 DV2B    26  
                  32.43     1:08.53 (36.10)     1:45.18 (36.65)     2:22.51 (37.33)
  7 Misanik, Emma A     SO BEARCATS             2:24.57    2:23.60 DV2B    25  
                  32.24     1:08.11 (35.87)     1:45.40 (37.29)     2:23.60 (38.20)
  8 Buss, Emily         FR TRUMAN               2:23.82    2:25.45 DV2B    24  
                  32.40     1:09.31 (36.91)     1:46.72 (37.41)     2:25.45 (38.73)
  9 Iversen, Paige E    JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:23.73    2:25.65 DV2B    23  
                  33.32     1:09.93 (36.61)     1:47.20 (37.27)     2:25.65 (38.45)
B - Final
 10 Wike, Emily L       FR OAKLAND              2:25.53    2:23.11 DV2B    21  
                  32.53     1:08.24 (35.71)     1:45.46 (37.22)     2:23.11 (37.65)
 11 Kim, Marie          FR EMORY                2:25.45    2:23.82 DV2B    18  
                  32.94     1:08.71 (35.77)     1:45.51 (36.80)     2:23.82 (38.31)
 12 Goodwin, Lauren     SR MARSHALL-WV          2:25.67    2:24.39 DV2B    17  
                  33.29     1:09.84 (36.55)     1:46.90 (37.06)     2:24.39 (37.49)
 13 Anderson, Erika L   JR TRUMAN               2:26.35    2:24.71 DV2B    16  
                  33.50     1:10.23 (36.73)     1:47.73 (37.50)     2:24.71 (36.98)
 14 Melinsky, Ally      SO MARSHALL-WV          2:25.83    2:24.81 DV2B    15  
                  33.23     1:09.82 (36.59)     1:47.02 (37.20)     2:24.81 (37.79)
 15 Faingold, Kathy     SO DENISON-OH           2:25.29    2:25.08 DV2B    14  
                  32.92     1:09.59 (36.67)     1:47.30 (37.71)     2:25.08 (37.78)
 16 Silveira, Catrina   FR FGCU                 2:25.66    2:26.03 DV2B    13  
                  32.67     1:09.45 (36.78)     1:47.77 (38.32)     2:26.03 (38.26)
 17 Bower, Abi D        SO BEARCATS             2:25.30    2:26.40 DV2B    12  
                  32.63     1:08.99 (36.36)     1:47.27 (38.28)     2:26.40 (39.13)
 18 Mroz, Katie         FR EMORY                2:25.74    2:28.21         11  
                  34.15     1:11.67 (37.52)     1:49.49 (37.82)     2:28.21 (38.72)
C - Final
 19 Wissink, Christine  SR DENISON-OH           2:26.68    2:25.24 DV2B    10  
                  32.46     1:09.02 (36.56)     1:46.59 (37.57)     2:25.24 (38.65)
 20 Martella, Kim       JR WRIGHT STATE         2:27.74    2:26.37 DV2B     8  
                  32.71     1:09.42 (36.71)     1:47.91 (38.49)     2:26.37 (38.46)
 21 Golovkina, Ksenia   FR DENISON-OH           2:28.00    2:26.69 DV2B     7  
                  31.61     1:10.06 (38.45)     1:48.76 (38.70)     2:26.69 (37.93)
 22 Tadano, Kristin     FR EMORY                2:26.95    2:26.71 DV2B     6  
                  33.70     1:10.96 (37.26)     1:48.70 (37.74)     2:26.71 (38.01)
 23 Flader, Ellen       SR EMORY                2:26.38    2:27.23          5  
                  32.73     1:09.82 (37.09)     1:48.01 (38.19)     2:27.23 (39.22)
 24 Bergfield, Alana    JR SU-ST                2:27.68    2:27.55          4  
                  32.68     1:09.79 (37.11)     1:48.65 (38.86)     2:27.55 (38.90)
 25 Peterson, Jill N    FR OAKLAND              2:27.73    2:27.56          3  
                  33.24     1:10.59 (37.35)     1:48.51 (37.92)     2:27.56 (39.05)
 26 Hill, Erin          SR MARSHALL-WV          2:27.56    2:27.77          2  
                  33.08     1:09.70 (36.62)     1:48.23 (38.53)     2:27.77 (39.54)
 27 Akradi, Rochelle    SO DENISON-OH           2:27.33    2:28.12          1  
                  32.93     1:09.98 (37.05)     1:48.62 (38.64)     2:28.12 (39.50)
Preliminaries
 28 Odenthal, Danielle  SO TRUMAN               2:28.10                   
                  32.70     1:10.14 (37.44)     1:48.87 (38.73)     2:28.10 (39.23)
 29 Barone, Lauren      JR DENISON-OH           2:29.57                   
                  33.97     1:12.02 (38.05)     1:49.83 (37.81)     2:29.57 (39.74)
 30 Flaherty, Jennifer  JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:29.87                   
                  34.73     1:12.40 (37.67)     1:51.09 (38.69)     2:29.87 (38.78)
 31 Raedel, Deanna      SR VIKINGS              2:30.58                   
                  33.77     1:12.37 (38.60)     1:51.48 (39.11)     2:30.58 (39.10)
 32 Fogarty, Claire J   SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:30.85                   
                  34.20     1:12.04 (37.84)     1:51.15 (39.11)     2:30.85 (39.70)
 33 Goolsby, Karen L    SR TRUMAN               2:31.05                   
                  35.90     1:13.96 (38.06)     1:52.26 (38.30)     2:31.05 (38.79)
 34 MacLeod, Donna R       U OF H-GU            2:31.71                   
                  35.35     1:13.34 (37.99)     1:52.01 (38.67)     2:31.71 (39.70)
 35 Stevning, Erin      FR WRIGHT STATE         2:33.11                   
                  34.29     1:12.87 (38.58)     1:52.59 (39.72)     2:33.11 (40.52)
 36 McIlvain, Ashley    SR MARSHALL-WV          2:33.18                   
                  34.81     1:13.89 (39.08)     1:53.83 (39.94)     2:33.18 (39.35)
 37 Ritzler, Samantha   FR WRIGHT STATE         2:34.18                   
                  34.55     1:12.98 (38.43)     1:53.10 (40.12)     2:34.18 (41.08)
 38 Novak, Kelli        FR MARSHALL-WV          2:35.00                   
                  34.98     1:14.85 (39.87)     1:55.27 (40.42)     2:35.00 (39.73)
 39 Sheffield, Rae-Lyn  FR FGCU                 2:35.56                   
                  33.76     1:12.28 (38.52)     1:53.35 (41.07)     2:35.56 (42.21)
 40 Plotkin, Teri L     FR FGCU                 2:35.60                   
                  35.15     1:14.20 (39.05)     1:55.08 (40.88)     2:35.60 (40.52)
 41 Bellew, Katie       JR VIKINGS              2:36.08                   
                  35.03     1:14.33 (39.30)     1:54.60 (40.27)     2:36.08 (41.48)
 42 Lehan, Jenn         FR WRIGHT STATE         2:36.15                   
                  33.90     1:12.89 (38.99)     1:53.65 (40.76)     2:36.15 (42.50)
 43 Nichols, Jenny      SR WRIGHT STATE         2:36.33                   
                  36.26     1:15.46 (39.20)     1:55.71 (40.25)     2:36.33 (40.62)
 44 Bullock, Sarah E    FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:37.42                   
                  35.98     1:16.05 (40.07)     1:56.96 (40.91)     2:37.42 (40.46)
 45 Fuller, Jessica     JR WRIGHT STATE         2:37.99                   
                  35.96     1:16.03 (40.07)     1:56.93 (40.90)     2:37.99 (41.06)
 46 Swope, Jessica      FR WRIGHT STATE         2:42.54                   
                  35.07     1:15.66 (40.59)     1:58.50 (42.84)     2:42.54 (44.04)
 -- Krone, Sarah E      SO BEARCATS                DFS                    
 -- Bezier, Kristen L   JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH         DFS                    
 -- Burns, Briana       SO MARSHALL-WV             DFS                    
 -- Espinoza, Ashley K  FR OAKLAND                 DFS                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:59.31   12/2/2001 Joshua Bass, Hope College                  
        MEET: * 2:01.46   12/2/2001 Kevin Dupuis, Cincinnati-                  
                1:57.09  DV 1
                2:00.60  DV1B
                2:03.79  DV 3
                2:05.99  DV 2
                2:08.60  DV3B
                2:09.77  DV2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Horvath, Zoltan     SR OAKLAND              2:06.73    1:59.58*DV1B    36  
                  26.57       57.27 (30.70)     1:28.61 (31.34)     1:59.58 (30.97)
  2 Dobies, Jakub       SO VIKINGS              2:06.55    2:00.43*DV1B    30  
                  26.11       57.29 (31.18)     1:28.87 (31.58)     2:00.43 (31.56)
  3 Peter, Jeremy       SO BEARCATS             2:06.15    2:02.66 DV 3    29  
                  27.99       59.48 (31.49)     1:30.55 (31.07)     2:02.66 (32.11)
  4 Bobo, Scott         JR EMORY                2:05.53    2:04.82 DV 2    28  
                  27.87       59.32 (31.45)     1:31.89 (32.57)     2:04.82 (32.93)
  5 White, Mason        FR EMORY                2:05.01    2:05.50 DV 2    27  
                  27.71       59.00 (31.29)     1:31.90 (32.90)     2:05.50 (33.60)
  6 Yamada, Kevin       SO EMORY                2:07.43    2:06.57 DV3B    26  
                  28.41     1:00.61 (32.20)     1:33.65 (33.04)     2:06.57 (32.92)
  7 Potgieter, Stef     SR VIKINGS              2:07.99    2:06.90 DV3B    25  
                  28.08       59.72 (31.64)     1:32.62 (32.90)     2:06.90 (34.28)
  8 Nemeth, John        SO DENISON-OH           2:08.11    2:08.07 DV3B    24  
                  28.00     1:00.02 (32.02)     1:33.46 (33.44)     2:08.07 (34.61)
  9 Roser, Hans         FR WRIGHT STATE         2:08.00    2:09.43 DV2B    23  
                  28.81     1:00.85 (32.04)     1:34.71 (33.86)     2:09.43 (34.72)
B - Final
 10 Carda, Kuba         JR BEARCATS             2:08.17    2:05.05 DV 2    21  
                  28.65     1:00.21 (31.56)     1:32.47 (32.26)     2:05.05 (32.58)
 11 Brabson, Andy       SO DENISON-OH           2:08.14    2:07.94 DV3B    18  
                  29.33     1:01.47 (32.14)     1:34.03 (32.56)     2:07.94 (33.91)
 12 Langford, Rob C     JR BEARCATS             2:12.63    2:08.01 DV3B    17  
                  28.74     1:01.40 (32.66)     1:34.46 (33.06)     2:08.01 (33.55)
 13 Carroll, Michael    SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:11.81    2:09.52 DV2B    16  
                  29.50     1:02.49 (32.99)     1:36.13 (33.64)     2:09.52 (33.39)
 14 Dunn, Evan          FR UIC                  2:10.76    2:10.58         15  
                  29.12     1:02.21 (33.09)     1:36.13 (33.92)     2:10.58 (34.45)
 15 Ruiz, Kyle J        SR TRUMAN               2:11.55    2:10.90         14  
                  30.12     1:02.90 (32.78)     1:36.81 (33.91)     2:10.90 (34.09)
 16 Norman, Blake E     SR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:13.15    2:11.45         13  
                  28.98     1:02.81 (33.83)     1:37.23 (34.42)     2:11.45 (34.22)
 17 Krawchyk, Andrew       DENISON-OH           2:12.88    2:12.51         12  
                  30.08     1:03.53 (33.45)     1:37.99 (34.46)     2:12.51 (34.52)
 18 Megli, Samuel K     FR OAKLAND              2:11.63    2:13.32         11  
                  28.93     1:01.97 (33.04)     1:36.82 (34.85)     2:13.32 (36.50)
C - Final
 19 Schwiebert, Matt L  SO TRUMAN               2:14.17    2:12.55         10  
                  29.37     1:02.15 (32.78)     1:36.58 (34.43)     2:12.55 (35.97)
 20 Cruickshank, Dave   JR WRIGHT STATE         2:15.62    2:12.56          8  
                  29.24     1:02.97 (33.73)     1:37.91 (34.94)     2:12.56 (34.65)
 21 Kirsch, Pat         SO DENISON-OH           2:14.26    2:13.42          7  
                  30.05     1:03.75 (33.70)     1:38.28 (34.53)     2:13.42 (35.14)
 22 Clemons, Steve M    SO OAKLAND              2:14.68    2:13.55          6  
                  30.19     1:04.57 (34.38)     1:39.55 (34.98)     2:13.55 (34.00)
 23 Mello, Davis        JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:14.58    2:14.09          5  
                  30.17     1:04.80 (34.63)     1:39.75 (34.95)     2:14.09 (34.34)
 24 Bank, Jason S       JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:14.37    2:14.92          4  
                  30.73     1:04.92 (34.19)     1:40.12 (35.20)     2:14.92 (34.80)
 25 Moon, Corey R       FR TRUMAN               2:14.85    2:15.53          3  
                  30.57     1:04.28 (33.71)     1:39.34 (35.06)     2:15.53 (36.19)
 26 Geer, Marcus        SO DENISON-OH           2:16.80    2:15.98          2  
                  30.63     1:05.68 (35.05)     1:40.99 (35.31)     2:15.98 (34.99)
 27 White, Logan C      JR BEARCATS             2:15.60    2:16.50          1  
                  30.57     1:05.15 (34.58)     1:40.73 (35.58)     2:16.50 (35.77)
Preliminaries
 28 Talma, Mark R       JR BEARCATS             2:21.04                   
                  30.28     1:06.52 (36.24)     1:43.65 (37.13)     2:21.04 (37.39)
 29 Sullivan, Brendan   FR DENISON-OH           2:22.81                   
                  32.07     1:07.86 (35.79)     1:45.23 (37.37)     2:22.81 (37.58)
 30 Singh, Rahul        SO UIC                  2:26.43                   
                  32.76     1:09.75 (36.99)     1:47.59 (37.84)     2:26.43 (38.84)
 -- Parker, Graham      SR WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 -- Toro, Eddy A        SO OAKLAND                 DFS                    
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 49.90   2/16/2001 Tami Ransom, Ursiline                        
        MEET: * 49.93        1996 Shannon Shakespeare, Univ Michigan           
                49.42  DV 1
                50.90  DV1B
                51.59  DV 3
                52.39  DV 2
                53.25  DV3B
                53.97  DV2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stevens, Allison E  JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        51.75      50.90 DV1B    36  
                  24.59       50.90 (26.31)                                        
  2 Aherne, Kate J      SO TRUMAN                 52.28      51.67 DV 2    29.5
                  25.38       51.67 (26.29)                                        
  2 Bezier, Kristen L   JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        51.86      51.67 DV 2    29.5
                  24.88       51.67 (26.79)                                        
  4 Ludema, Sarah E     SO OAKLAND                52.40      51.87 DV 2    28  
                  25.05       51.87 (26.82)                                        
  5 de Jong, Ellie M    SO BEARCATS               52.13      52.06 DV 2    27  
                  24.84       52.06 (27.22)                                        
  6 Giczewski, Andrea   SR UIC                    52.24      52.08 DV 2    26  
                  25.00       52.08 (27.08)                                        
  7 Hohl, Kristen       JR DENISON-OH             52.23      52.47 DV3B    25  
                  25.34       52.47 (27.13)                                        
  8 Pautz, Carina       FR TRUMAN                 52.61      52.60 DV3B    24  
                  25.84       52.60 (26.76)                                        
  9 Fernandez, Mabel    SR WRIGHT STATE           52.40      53.12 DV3B    23  
                  25.79       53.12 (27.33)                                        
B - Final
 10 Schwendenwein, Sas     U OF H-GU              53.16      52.37 DV 2    21  
                  25.81       52.37 (26.56)                                        
 11 Pufall, Emily K     SR TRUMAN                 52.78      52.63 DV3B    18  
                  25.67       52.63 (26.96)                                        
 12 Brunkow, Kendra L   SO TRUMAN                 52.88      52.69 DV3B    17  
                  25.41       52.69 (27.28)                                        
 13 Rein, Rachael A     FR FGCU                   52.68      52.81 DV3B    16  
                  25.69       52.81 (27.12)                                        
 14 Cooper, Kelsey      JR WRIGHT STATE           53.21      52.98 DV3B    15  
                  25.60       52.98 (27.38)                                        
 15 Way, Allison L      SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        53.31      53.02 DV3B    14  
                  26.01       53.02 (27.01)                                        
 16 Zaleski, Liv        SO DENISON-OH             52.98      53.22 DV3B    13  
                  25.68       53.22 (27.54)                                        
 17 Jones, Lesley       SR VIKINGS                53.18      53.28 DV2B    12  
                  25.57       53.28 (27.71)                                        
 18 Schmidt, Alyson E   JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        53.38      53.48 DV2B    11  
                  25.78       53.48 (27.70)                                        
C - Final
 19 Patterson, Lauren   FR OAKLAND                53.96      53.23 DV3B    10  
                  25.84       53.23 (27.39)                                        
 20 French, Maggie A    JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        53.61      53.48 DV2B     8  
                  25.93       53.48 (27.55)                                        
 21 Ciardelli, Lillian  SO EMORY                  53.55      53.51 DV2B     7  
                  25.91       53.51 (27.60)                                        
 22 Polette, Molly C    SR TRUMAN                 54.04      53.53 DV2B     6  
                  25.97       53.53 (27.56)                                        
 23 Stephens, Kathyrn   SR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        53.58      53.58 DV2B     5  
                  25.81       53.58 (27.77)                                        
 24 Oxley, Brittany     SO DENISON-OH             54.02      53.59 DV2B     4  
                  26.23       53.59 (27.36)                                        
 25 Novinger, Annamari  JR DENISON-OH             53.77      53.73 DV2B     3  
                  26.11       53.73 (27.62)                                        
 26 Gilby, Lange F      SO BEARCATS               53.80      53.82 DV2B     2  
                  25.95       53.82 (27.87)                                        
 27 Conroy, Rae E       FR FGCU                   53.84      54.36          1  
                  25.71       54.36 (28.65)                                        
Preliminaries
 28 Klinzing, Morgan    FR EMORY                  54.15                   
                  26.74       54.15 (27.41)                                        
 29 Greenwood, Emily N  SR TRUMAN                 54.22                   
                  26.39       54.22 (27.83)                                        
 30 Schmidt, Kassie     SR WRIGHT STATE           54.23                   
                  26.07       54.23 (28.16)                                        
 31 Tschannen, Corey A  FR OAKLAND                54.25                   
                  25.92       54.25 (28.33)                                        
 32 Jungclaus, Kyla     JR MARSHALL-WV            54.33                   
                  26.37       54.33 (27.96)                                        
 33 Moreno, Jenae       FR MARSHALL-WV            54.36                   
                  26.52       54.36 (27.84)                                        
 34 Wilke, Katie E      SR OAKLAND                54.37                   
                  26.42       54.37 (27.95)                                        
 35 Minowitz, Amy       FR EMORY                  54.54                   
                  26.72       54.54 (27.82)                                        
 36 Cooke, Taylor       FR FGCU                   54.64                   
                  26.48       54.64 (28.16)                                        
 37 Burns, Briana       SO MARSHALL-WV            54.66                   
                  26.59       54.66 (28.07)                                        
 38 Bronkema, Ashley N  SO OAKLAND                54.67                   
                  26.60       54.67 (28.07)                                        
 39 Hagen, Jenny        SR WRIGHT STATE           54.68                   
                  26.44       54.68 (28.24)                                        
 40 Pomerleau, Kris D   FR FGCU                   54.74                   
                  26.32       54.74 (28.42)                                        
 41 Rossi, Bree N       FR BEARCATS               54.82                   
                  26.56       54.82 (28.26)                                        
 42 Hager, Chrissy J    SR OAKLAND                54.87                   
                  26.77       54.87 (28.10)                                        
 43 Caudy, Laurie S     FR BEARCATS               54.89                   
                  26.47       54.89 (28.42)                                        
 44 Francis, Franshon   FR TRUMAN                 54.95                   
                  27.06       54.95 (27.89)                                        
 45 Dewey, Kelli E      FR OAKLAND                55.07                   
                  26.32       55.07 (28.75)                                        
 46 Edelbrock, Conner   SR DENISON-OH             55.13                   
                  27.02       55.13 (28.11)                                        
 47 Long, Jenna L       SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        55.16                   
                  26.62       55.16 (28.54)                                        
 48 Gibson, Carly M     FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        55.17                   
                  26.67       55.17 (28.50)                                        
 49 Henry, Jensen K     FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        55.19                   
                  26.48       55.19 (28.71)                                        
 50 Nemeth, Jennifer C  JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        55.36                   
                  26.34       55.36 (29.02)                                        
 51 Copeland, Brittany     U OF H-GU              55.45                   
                  26.49       55.45 (28.96)                                        
 52 Hamilton, Kristen   SO OAKLAND                55.55                   
                  27.24       55.55 (28.31)                                        
 53 Swank, Katie A      FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        55.59                   
                  26.65       55.59 (28.94)                                        
 54 Routh, Carolyn T    SR OAKLAND                55.70                   
                  27.01       55.70 (28.69)                                        
 55 Sloneker, Leila L   FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        55.74                   
                  26.64       55.74 (29.10)                                        
 56 Lambert, Renee      SR MARSHALL-WV            55.77                   
                  26.69       55.77 (29.08)                                        
 57 Golovkina, Ksenia   FR DENISON-OH             55.80                   
                  26.98       55.80 (28.82)                                        
 58 McCarthy, Shannon   JR BEARCATS               55.82                   
                  26.80       55.82 (29.02)                                        
 59 Granville, Diana D  FR FGCU                   55.91                   
                  26.79       55.91 (29.12)                                        
 60 Dumont, Nicole R    FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        55.99                   
                  26.85       55.99 (29.14)                                        
 61 Fairbanks, Lauren   FR MARSHALL-WV            56.00                   
                  26.82       56.00 (29.18)                                        
 62 Ezell, Ashley       SR MARSHALL-WV            56.08                   
                  27.19       56.08 (28.89)                                        
 62 Fry, Lisa           SR DENISON-OH             56.08                   
                  27.47       56.08 (28.61)                                        
 62 Carrier, Jessie     JR SU-ST                  56.08                   
                  26.95       56.08 (29.13)                                        
 65 Menard, Laura       SO DENISON-OH             56.10                   
                  27.18       56.10 (28.92)                                        
 66 Kells, Andrea J        U OF H-GU              56.20                   
                  27.56       56.20 (28.64)                                        
 67 Cunningham, Jenny   SO DENISON-OH             56.33                   
                  27.33       56.33 (29.00)                                        
 68 Goodwin, Lauren     SR MARSHALL-WV            56.37                   
                  27.16       56.37 (29.21)                                        
 69 Misanik, Emma A     SO BEARCATS               56.47                   
                  26.79       56.47 (29.68)                                        
 70 Robinson, Meghan    FR MARSHALL-WV            56.57                   
                  27.16       56.57 (29.41)                                        
 71 Cox, Vanessa L      JR FGCU                   56.58                   
                  27.03       56.58 (29.55)                                        
 72 Simos, Ashley       JR UIC                    56.64                   
                  26.72       56.64 (29.92)                                        
 73 Errington, Lisa D   FR FGCU                   56.79                   
                  27.13       56.79 (29.66)                                        
 74 Blake, Taylor       FR DENISON-OH             57.05                   
                  27.53       57.05 (29.52)                                        
 75 Bunker, Kristine    JR VIKINGS                57.11                   
                  27.12       57.11 (29.99)                                        
 76 Colley, Alayna      FR TRUMAN                 57.15                   
                  27.90       57.15 (29.25)                                        
 76 Smith, Melody J     FR BEARCATS               57.15                   
                  27.66       57.15 (29.49)                                        
 78 Alsop, Karli        SO MARSHALL-WV            57.22                   
                  27.59       57.22 (29.63)                                        
 79 Polotzek, Doreen       U OF H-GU              57.30                   
                  27.56       57.30 (29.74)                                        
 80 Smith, Tammy R      JR BEARCATS               57.31                   
                  27.76       57.31 (29.55)                                        
 81 Robinson, Stephani  SR TRUMAN                 57.49                   
                  27.79       57.49 (29.70)                                        
 82 Stern, Anne         FR DENISON-OH             57.64                   
                  27.89       57.64 (29.75)                                        
 83 Shamburger, Jess       U OF H-GU              57.73                   
                  26.91       57.73 (30.82)                                        
 84 Briggs, Cara        FR WRIGHT STATE           57.82                   
                  28.15       57.82 (29.67)                                        
 84 Shalcross, Julia    FR UIC                    57.82                   
                  27.43       57.82 (30.39)                                        
 86 Girard, Rachael C   SO OAKLAND                57.95                   
                  27.68       57.95 (30.27)                                        
 87 Gallo, Courtney P   JR FGCU                   58.02                   
                  28.47       58.02 (29.55)                                        
 88 Ferraro, Ashley M   FR FGCU                   58.05                   
                  28.36       58.05 (29.69)                                        
 89 Carrion, Frances    FR VIKINGS                58.15                   
                  27.75       58.15 (30.40)                                        
 90 McInerney, Jess     SO DENISON-OH             58.22                   
                  27.64       58.22 (30.58)                                        
 91 Prater, Jessica     SR MARSHALL-WV            58.33                   
                  28.21       58.33 (30.12)                                        
 92 Schmidt, Juliana T  SR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        58.51                   
                  28.47       58.51 (30.04)                                        
 93 Kennedy, Erin       SO MARSHALL-WV            58.65                   
                  28.08       58.65 (30.57)                                        
 94 Johnson, Markee R      U OF H-GU              58.88                   
                  28.18       58.88 (30.70)                                        
 95 Stepp, Carly        FR WRIGHT STATE           59.02                   
                  28.55       59.02 (30.47)                                        
 96 Smit, Sam R         FR BEARCATS               59.91                   
                  28.65       59.91 (31.26)                                        
 97 Staursky, Anna N    SO BEARCATS             1:00.08                   
                  29.00     1:00.08 (31.08)                                        
 98 Dorl, Cassie J      JR BEARCATS             1:01.34                   
                  29.90     1:01.34 (31.44)                                        
 99 Plunkett, Natalie   SO BEARCATS             1:01.35                   
                  29.44     1:01.35 (31.91)                                        
100 Brunette, Sarah     SR MARSHALL-WV          1:01.50                   
                  29.63     1:01.50 (31.87)                                        
 -- Myers, Stephanie    FR TRUMAN                  DFS                    
 -- Westby, Ruth        SO EMORY                   DFS                    
 -- Solan, Agnes D      SO OAKLAND                 DFS                    
 -- Rigoli, Riley B     SR OAKLAND                 DFS                    
 -- Reynolds, Kelli     FR WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 -- Gustafsson, Sophia  JR OAKLAND                 DFS                    
 -- Thornburg, Candace  SO WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 -- Krone, Sarah E      SO BEARCATS                DFS                    
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 43.63    3/1/1997 Dan Draeger, U Toledo                        
        MEET: * 44.35   12/2/2001                                              
                43.19  DV 1
                44.48  DV1B
                45.42  DV 3
                45.69  DV 2
                46.55  DV3B
                47.06  DV2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Geissinger, John    JR DENISON-OH             44.85      44.75 DV 3    36  
                  21.59       44.75 (23.16)                                        
  2 McHugh, Ryan P      SR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        46.07      45.37 DV 3    30  
                  21.92       45.37 (23.45)                                        
  3 Schneider, Josh J   SO BEARCATS               45.76      45.45 DV 2    29  
                  21.78       45.45 (23.67)                                        
  4 Kellogg, Andy N     JR OAKLAND                46.03      45.98 DV3B    28  
                  22.21       45.98 (23.77)                                        
  5 Pelser, LeRoux      JR WRIGHT STATE           46.70      46.52 DV3B    27  
                  22.26       46.52 (24.26)                                        
  6 Holdsworth, Aaron   JR OAKLAND                46.57      46.57 DV2B    26  
                  22.47       46.57 (24.10)                                        
  7 Behnke, Jon         JR DENISON-OH             46.76      46.73 DV2B    25  
                  22.26       46.73 (24.47)                                        
  8 Byers, Lowell       SR DENISON-OH             46.71      47.02 DV2B    24  
                  22.52       47.02 (24.50)                                        
  9 Tansel, Chris M     SR OAKLAND                46.56      47.46         23  
                  22.61       47.46 (24.85)                                        
B - Final
 10 Tatarczyk, Dawid T  JR OAKLAND                47.19      45.93 DV3B    21  
                  22.30       45.93 (23.63)                                        
 11 Collins, TJ         SO WRIGHT STATE           46.93      46.11 DV3B    18  
                  21.90       46.11 (24.21)                                        
 12 Curtis, David       JR DENISON-OH             47.25      46.23 DV3B    17  
                  22.25       46.23 (23.98)                                        
 13 Brown, Dave         SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        46.81      46.30 DV3B    16  
                  22.24       46.30 (24.06)                                        
 14 Bonucchi, Nick M    JR OAKLAND                46.97      46.67 DV2B    15  
                  22.40       46.67 (24.27)                                        
 15 Totura, Alex A      SR TRUMAN                 46.97      47.21         14  
                  22.88       47.21 (24.33)                                        
 16 Wright, Matt        SO DENISON-OH             47.27      47.32         13  
                  22.68       47.32 (24.64)                                        
 17 Veneklase, Justin   JR OAKLAND                47.62      47.89         12  
                  22.94       47.89 (24.95)                                        
 18 Stokes, Jason D     JR TRUMAN                 46.80      48.97         11  
                  22.83       48.97 (26.14)                                        
C - Final
 19 Marsico, Michael    FR VIKINGS                47.74      47.33         10  
                  22.44       47.33 (24.89)                                        
 20 Milenkovic, Marko   JR VIKINGS                47.93      47.59          8  
                  22.72       47.59 (24.87)                                        
 21 Grove, Stephen      SO VIKINGS                47.77      47.66          7  
                  22.97       47.66 (24.69)                                        
 22 Seebeck, Cameron    SO UIC                    48.01      47.70          6  
                  22.64       47.70 (25.06)                                        
 23 Mac Coll, Ben H     SO OAKLAND                48.19      47.86          5  
                  23.24       47.86 (24.62)                                        
 24 Yemm, Steve         FR UIC                    47.69      47.92          4  
                  22.95       47.92 (24.97)                                        
 25 Anderson, Brian     FR UIC                    47.95      47.95          3  
                  22.82       47.95 (25.13)                                        
 26 Inacker, Steve      SR EMORY                  48.04      48.73          2  
                  23.28       48.73 (25.45)                                        
 27 McDivitt, Darren J  JR TRUMAN                 47.82      49.65          1  
                  24.35       49.65 (25.30)                                        
Preliminaries
 16 Fisher, Zach        JR WRIGHT STATE           47.21                   
                  22.71       47.21 (24.50)                                        
 29 Sloan, Brad         SO EMORY                  48.21                   
                  22.88       48.21 (25.33)                                        
 30 Williams, Nathan C  FR BEARCATS               48.27                   
                  23.31       48.27 (24.96)                                        
 31 Scott, Rory         JR DENISON-OH             48.30                   
                  23.54       48.30 (24.76)                                        
 32 Kasberg, Tim M      SO BEARCATS               48.36                   
                  23.51       48.36 (24.85)                                        
 33 Rippl, Matt         JR WRIGHT STATE           48.60                   
                  23.41       48.60 (25.19)                                        
 34 Gloss, John E       FR TRUMAN                 48.63                   
                  23.52       48.63 (25.11)                                        
 35 Kalafut, Mark       FR UIC                    48.71                   
                  23.20       48.71 (25.51)                                        
 36 Eick, John          FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        48.73                   
                  23.24       48.73 (25.49)                                        
 37 Cunningham, Stephe  FR BEARCATS               48.75                   
                  23.61       48.75 (25.14)                                        
 38 Stephens, Duncan R  SO TRUMAN                 48.79                   
                  23.56       48.79 (25.23)                                        
 39 Gaik, Jeff          JR WRIGHT STATE           48.91                   
                  23.61       48.91 (25.30)                                        
 40 Human, Jacques      FR WRIGHT STATE           48.93                   
                  23.90       48.93 (25.03)                                        
 41 Wanta, Lenny        FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        49.03                   
                  23.45       49.03 (25.58)                                        
 42 Kellar, Kyle W      SO OAKLAND                49.04                   
                  23.87       49.04 (25.17)                                        
 43 Kramer, Nate V      FR BEARCATS               49.11                   
                  23.87       49.11 (25.24)                                        
 44 Steele, Rob         SO DENISON-OH             49.17                   
                  23.64       49.17 (25.53)                                        
 45 Weitzel, Ryan T     SO BEARCATS               49.22                   
                  23.80       49.22 (25.42)                                        
 46 McCall, Andrew J    SO TRUMAN                 49.30                   
                  23.52       49.30 (25.78)                                        
 46 Wanamaker, Paul     FR TRUMAN                 49.30                   
                  23.88       49.30 (25.42)                                        
 48 Baringhaus, Garret  JR OAKLAND                49.31                   
                  24.01       49.31 (25.30)                                        
 49 Meyers, Robert R    FR DENISON-OH             49.37                   
                  23.68       49.37 (25.69)                                        
 50 Drutchas, Ethan     FR DENISON-OH             49.42                   
                  24.55       49.42 (24.87)                                        
 51 Hetterich, Callan   FR DENISON-OH             49.48                   
                  23.98       49.48 (25.50)                                        
 52 Faller, Dustin T    FR BEARCATS               49.49                   
                  23.90       49.49 (25.59)                                        
 53 McCall, Peter M     SO TRUMAN                 49.62                   
                  23.58       49.62 (26.04)                                        
 54 Saul, Nick C        SO BEARCATS               49.68                   
                  23.67       49.68 (26.01)                                        
 55 Johnson, Kevin M    JR TRUMAN                 49.73                   
                  24.29       49.73 (25.44)                                        
 56 Heinbaugh, Brian    JR WRIGHT STATE           49.89                   
                  23.86       49.89 (26.03)                                        
 57 McDaniel, Drew      FR WRIGHT STATE           50.02                   
                  23.54       50.02 (26.48)                                        
 58 Megli, Samuel K     FR OAKLAND                50.11                   
                  24.45       50.11 (25.66)                                        
 59 Murphy, Colin       SO DENISON-OH             50.16                   
                  24.00       50.16 (26.16)                                        
 60 Hewitt, Alex B      JR BEARCATS               50.27                   
                  24.64       50.27 (25.63)                                        
 61 Brinks, Alex S      JR OAKLAND                50.35                   
                  23.74       50.35 (26.61)                                        
 62 Zambon, Peter       FR DENISON-OH             50.53                   
                  24.76       50.53 (25.77)                                        
 63 Singhal, Krish      FR TRUMAN                 50.56                   
                  24.71       50.56 (25.85)                                        
 64 Boogaart, Tyler J   FR OAKLAND                50.64                   
                  24.88       50.64 (25.76)                                        
 64 Habel, Kevin P      FR BEARCATS               50.64                   
                  23.86       50.64 (26.78)                                        
 66 Reolfi, Joe         SO WRIGHT STATE           50.76                   
                  23.86       50.76 (26.90)                                        
 67 White, Logan C      JR BEARCATS               50.77                   
                  24.86       50.77 (25.91)                                        
 68 Ellertson, Charles  FR TRUMAN                 50.81                   
                  24.72       50.81 (26.09)                                        
 69 Van Dyke, Reilly D  FR OAKLAND                50.92                   
                  24.74       50.92 (26.18)                                        
 70 Howard, Patrick     JR WRIGHT STATE           51.19                   
                  23.83       51.19 (27.36)                                        
 71 Norling, Johan      SR VIKINGS                51.31                   
                  23.81       51.31 (27.50)                                        
 72 Grand, Kirk         SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH        51.35                   
                  24.42       51.35 (26.93)                                        
 73 Hermann, James B    SO BEARCATS               52.02                   
                  25.10       52.02 (26.92)                                        
 74 Talma, Mark R       JR BEARCATS               52.42                   
                  24.37       52.42 (28.05)                                        
 75 Barber, James       FR TRUMAN                 53.05                   
                  25.32       53.05 (27.73)                                        
 76 Geiger, Max M       SO BEARCATS               53.99                   
                  25.61       53.99 (28.38)                                        
 -- Belew, Micah        SR WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 -- Williams, John J    FR OAKLAND                 DFS                    
 -- Seuch, Nick         SR WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 -- Dougherty, Brenden  SO UIC                     DFS                    
 -- Bachelder, Matt     SO WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 -- Unold, Marcin T     SO OAKLAND                 DFS                    
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:58.76   2/16/2001 Tami Ransom, Ursiline                      
        MEET: * 1:59.56  11/30/2001                                            
                2:00.34  DV 1
                2:03.95  DV1B
                2:07.19  DV 3
                2:08.09  DV 2
                2:10.95  DV3B
                2:11.93  DV2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Frazier, Karen R    SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:05.96    2:06.27 DV 3    36  
                  28.17     1:01.08 (32.91)     1:36.19 (35.11)     2:06.27 (30.08)
  2 Weidert, Jessica    SR WRIGHT STATE         2:08.93    2:08.38 DV3B    30  
                  28.29     1:02.91 (34.62)     1:38.64 (35.73)     2:08.38 (29.74)
  3 Schmidt, Malarie M  JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:09.97    2:08.39 DV3B    29  
                  27.77     1:00.10 (32.33)     1:37.67 (37.57)     2:08.39 (30.72)
  4 Wieczerzak, Krysty  SR WRIGHT STATE         2:08.95    2:08.41 DV3B    28  
                  28.31       59.77 (31.46)     1:39.25 (39.48)     2:08.41 (29.16)
  5 Solan, Agnes D      SO OAKLAND              2:08.50    2:08.92 DV3B    27  
                  28.38     1:00.21 (31.83)     1:39.16 (38.95)     2:08.92 (29.76)
  6 Horvat, Liz         FR EMORY                2:09.56    2:09.42 DV3B    26  
                  29.22     1:01.53 (32.31)     1:39.39 (37.86)     2:09.42 (30.03)
  7 Pa'lmai, Andrea        U OF H-GU            2:09.00    2:10.08 DV3B    25  
                  28.34     1:00.86 (32.52)     1:39.85 (38.99)     2:10.08 (30.23)
  8 Hyddmark, Viktoria  FR FGCU                 2:09.47    2:10.90 DV3B    24  
                  28.46       59.72 (31.26)     1:40.50 (40.78)     2:10.90 (30.40)
  9 Bezier, Kristen L   JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:09.06    2:14.59         23  
                  29.17     1:03.97 (34.80)     1:42.90 (38.93)     2:14.59 (31.69)
B - Final
 10 Rein, Rachael A     FR FGCU                 2:11.17    2:08.48 DV3B    21  
                  28.88     1:01.28 (32.40)     1:40.15 (38.87)     2:08.48 (28.33)
 11 Brunn, Megan N      FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:11.20    2:09.30 DV3B    18  
                  29.14     1:02.19 (33.05)     1:38.58 (36.39)     2:09.30 (30.72)
 12 Anderson, Erika L   JR TRUMAN               2:10.70    2:10.06 DV3B    17  
                  28.64     1:02.34 (33.70)     1:39.21 (36.87)     2:10.06 (30.85)
 13 Faingold, Kathy     SO DENISON-OH           2:10.82    2:10.15 DV3B    16  
                  28.63     1:02.30 (33.67)     1:40.31 (38.01)     2:10.15 (29.84)
 14 Gustafsson, Sophia  JR OAKLAND              2:11.24    2:10.77 DV3B    15  
                  27.92     1:01.80 (33.88)     1:40.23 (38.43)     2:10.77 (30.54)
 15 Harp, Laura D       SR TRUMAN               2:11.08    2:10.89 DV3B    14  
                  27.71     1:00.82 (33.11)     1:38.86 (38.04)     2:10.89 (32.03)
 16 Schmidt, Alyson E   JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:10.60    2:11.12 DV2B    13  
                  27.94     1:00.90 (32.96)     1:40.38 (39.48)     2:11.12 (30.74)
 17 Welsh, Katie E      SR TRUMAN               2:10.55    2:11.75 DV2B    12  
                  28.38     1:02.01 (33.63)     1:41.69 (39.68)     2:11.75 (30.06)
 18 Vehr, Kelsey E      FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:11.13    2:11.78 DV2B    11  
                  28.92     1:03.96 (35.04)     1:41.08 (37.12)     2:11.78 (30.70)
C - Final
 19 Roddenbery, Nicole  FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:12.01    2:08.96 DV3B    10  
                  26.96       59.72 (32.76)     1:38.04 (38.32)     2:08.96 (30.92)
 20 Goodwin, Lauren     SR MARSHALL-WV          2:11.75    2:10.32 DV3B     8  
                  29.19     1:03.08 (33.89)     1:39.97 (36.89)     2:10.32 (30.35)
 21 Kim, Marie          FR EMORY                2:11.65    2:11.34 DV2B     7  
                  28.79     1:02.88 (34.09)     1:40.86 (37.98)     2:11.34 (30.48)
 22 Wheatley, Kristi    SO MARSHALL-WV          2:11.56    2:11.64 DV2B     6  
                  28.54     1:01.67 (33.13)     1:40.63 (38.96)     2:11.64 (31.01)
 23 Rich, Kate          SO DENISON-OH           2:11.87    2:12.18          5  
                  29.05     1:03.19 (34.14)     1:42.05 (38.86)     2:12.18 (30.13)
 24 Tadano, Kristin     FR EMORY                2:11.37    2:12.50          4  
                  28.97     1:03.45 (34.48)     1:42.53 (39.08)     2:12.50 (29.97)
 25 French, Maggie A    JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:12.12    2:12.74          3  
                  28.22     1:03.74 (35.52)     1:42.95 (39.21)     2:12.74 (29.79)
 26 Myers, Claire C     FR TRUMAN               2:12.16    2:12.80          2  
                  28.94     1:01.99 (33.05)     1:41.29 (39.30)     2:12.80 (31.51)
 27 Bergfield, Alana    JR SU-ST                2:12.51    2:12.94          1  
                  29.32     1:03.67 (34.35)     1:41.68 (38.01)     2:12.94 (31.26)
Preliminaries
 28 Marsteller, Tenley  JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:12.61                   
                  28.55     1:00.82 (32.27)     1:40.99 (40.17)     2:12.61 (31.62)
 29 Stevens, Allison E  JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:13.12                   
                  27.82     1:02.67 (34.85)     1:42.75 (40.08)     2:13.12 (30.37)
 30 Koplow, Taylor M    FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:13.19                   
                  28.72     1:01.85 (33.13)     1:41.18 (39.33)     2:13.19 (32.01)
 31 Sabourin, Bethany   FR DENISON-OH           2:13.44                   
                  30.01     1:02.61 (32.60)     1:41.46 (38.85)     2:13.44 (31.98)
 32 Buss, Emily         FR TRUMAN               2:13.51                   
                  30.23     1:06.12 (35.89)     1:42.27 (36.15)     2:13.51 (31.24)
 33 Lallier, Cori R     FR FGCU                 2:13.74                   
                  28.40     1:02.70 (34.30)     1:41.94 (39.24)     2:13.74 (31.80)
 34 Loubris, Katy A     FR FGCU                 2:14.09                   
                  29.17     1:01.62 (32.45)     1:42.65 (41.03)     2:14.09 (31.44)
 35 Swank, Katie A      FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:14.17                   
                  29.27     1:03.69 (34.42)     1:42.53 (38.84)     2:14.17 (31.64)
 36 Sawyer, Brooke      FR UIC                  2:14.22                   
                  28.79     1:02.25 (33.46)     1:42.52 (40.27)     2:14.22 (31.70)
 37 Sylvester, Tanya    FR TRUMAN               2:14.24                   
                  28.44     1:03.67 (35.23)     1:44.27 (40.60)     2:14.24 (29.97)
 38 Johnsson, Jenny     SO MARSHALL-WV          2:14.27                   
                  29.20     1:03.05 (33.85)     1:43.82 (40.77)     2:14.27 (30.45)
 39 Carnes, Amanda      FR TRUMAN               2:14.42                   
                  29.40     1:04.78 (35.38)     1:43.57 (38.79)     2:14.42 (30.85)
 40 Hill, Erin          SR MARSHALL-WV          2:14.48                   
                  28.93     1:04.42 (35.49)     1:42.55 (38.13)     2:14.48 (31.93)
 41 Barone, Lauren      JR DENISON-OH           2:14.53                   
                  30.36     1:05.89 (35.53)     1:44.12 (38.23)     2:14.53 (30.41)
 42 Eberly, Kelsie      SO MARSHALL-WV          2:14.57                   
                  28.76     1:02.41 (33.65)     1:43.51 (41.10)     2:14.57 (31.06)
 43 Hintermeister, Jul  JR OAKLAND              2:14.87                   
                  29.13     1:03.63 (34.50)     1:43.60 (39.97)     2:14.87 (31.27)
 44 Silveira, Catrina   FR FGCU                 2:14.88                   
                  29.76     1:04.86 (35.10)     1:43.23 (38.37)     2:14.88 (31.65)
 45 Walsh, Ginny        SR DENISON-OH           2:15.04                   
                  30.59   2:15.04 (1:44.45)                                        
 46 Noland, Samantha    JR MARSHALL-WV          2:15.20                   
                  28.79     1:04.10 (35.31)     1:44.42 (40.32)     2:15.20 (30.78)
 47 McCarthy, Shannon   JR BEARCATS             2:15.29                   
                  29.01     1:02.98 (33.97)     1:44.40 (41.42)     2:15.29 (30.89)
 48 Oke, Katie C        FR FGCU                 2:15.31                   
                  29.34     1:03.54 (34.20)     1:43.77 (40.23)     2:15.31 (31.54)
 49 Stevning, Erin      FR WRIGHT STATE         2:15.57                   
                  29.04     1:03.83 (34.79)     1:44.33 (40.50)     2:15.57 (31.24)
 50 Bedson, Laura       FR EMORY                2:15.59                   
                  28.40     1:02.98 (34.58)     1:43.84 (40.86)     2:15.59 (31.75)
 51 Sheffield, Rae-Lyn  FR FGCU                 2:15.60                   
                  29.47     1:03.11 (33.64)     1:43.40 (40.29)     2:15.60 (32.20)
 52 Centrella, Kacey    SR DENISON-OH           2:15.64                   
                  28.72     1:03.56 (34.84)     1:44.82 (41.26)     2:15.64 (30.82)
 53 Rossi, Bree N       FR BEARCATS             2:15.75                   
                  29.98     1:05.46 (35.48)     1:45.78 (40.32)     2:15.75 (29.97)
 54 Pipkin, Lauren      FR DENISON-OH           2:15.98                   
                  29.82     1:05.13 (35.31)     1:44.83 (39.70)     2:15.98 (31.15)
 54 Bullock, Sarah E    FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:15.98                   
                  29.58     1:05.56 (35.98)     1:45.96 (40.40)     2:15.98 (30.02)
 56 Akradi, Rochelle    SO DENISON-OH           2:15.99                   
                                1:06.43 ( )     1:44.26 (37.83)     2:15.99 (31.73)
 57 Flader, Ellen       SR EMORY                2:16.07                   
                  29.41     1:04.86 (35.45)     1:42.93 (38.07)     2:16.07 (33.14)
 58 Truswell, Kayla     JR MARSHALL-WV          2:16.13                   
                  28.57     1:03.67 (35.10)     1:44.80 (41.13)     2:16.13 (31.33)
 59 Mortensen, Savanna  SR DENISON-OH           2:16.15                   
                  29.83     1:03.54 (33.71)     1:45.25 (41.71)     2:16.15 (30.90)
 60 Bissett, Paige M       U OF H-GU            2:16.18                   
                  29.61     1:04.17 (34.56)     1:45.21 (41.04)     2:16.18 (30.97)
 61 Alsop, Karli        SO MARSHALL-WV          2:17.34                   
                  29.82     1:04.86 (35.04)     1:45.23 (40.37)     2:17.34 (32.11)
 62 Peterson, Jill N    FR OAKLAND              2:17.44                   
                  30.18     1:06.50 (36.32)     1:45.31 (38.81)     2:17.44 (32.13)
 63 Wike, Emily L       FR OAKLAND              2:17.65                   
                  31.27     1:07.76 (36.49)     1:45.74 (37.98)     2:17.65 (31.91)
 64 Martella, Kim       JR WRIGHT STATE         2:17.85                   
                  30.28     1:05.85 (35.57)     1:45.13 (39.28)     2:17.85 (32.72)
 65 Odenthal, Danielle  SO TRUMAN               2:17.88                   
                  31.29     1:07.01 (35.72)     1:45.07 (38.06)     2:17.88 (32.81)
 66 Shereda, Mary S     SO OAKLAND              2:18.09                   
                  29.43     1:04.13 (34.70)     1:45.56 (41.43)     2:18.09 (32.53)
 67 Bellew, Katie       JR VIKINGS              2:18.34                   
                  29.25     1:06.06 (36.81)     1:45.07 (39.01)     2:18.34 (33.27)
 68 McLeland, Kathryn   FR UIC                  2:18.55                   
                  29.70     1:05.47 (35.77)     1:47.41 (41.94)     2:18.55 (31.14)
 69 Eck, Courtney       JR UIC                  2:18.64                   
                  29.92     1:04.76 (34.84)     1:45.80 (41.04)     2:18.64 (32.84)
 70 Harlow, Diana       JR DENISON-OH           2:18.75                   
                  30.15     1:06.26 (36.11)     1:45.86 (39.60)     2:18.75 (32.89)
 71 Raedel, Deanna      SR VIKINGS              2:18.80                   
                  31.00     1:09.39 (38.39)     1:47.18 (37.79)     2:18.80 (31.62)
 72 Bunker, Kristine    JR VIKINGS              2:18.83                   
                  29.45     1:05.71 (36.26)     1:47.33 (41.62)     2:18.83 (31.50)
 73 Bunker, Sandra      JR VIKINGS              2:19.14                   
                  29.90     1:04.70 (34.80)     1:47.66 (42.96)     2:19.14 (31.48)
 74 Ruman, Jennifer L   FR OAKLAND              2:19.44                   
                  29.92     1:05.83 (35.91)     1:47.53 (41.70)     2:19.44 (31.91)
 75 Kessler, Samantha   FY SU-ST                2:20.74                   
                  29.94     1:07.83 (37.89)     1:49.71 (41.88)     2:20.74 (31.03)
 76 Green, Erin         FR VIKINGS              2:20.80                   
                  30.44     1:08.99 (38.55)     1:48.33 (39.34)     2:20.80 (32.47)
 77 MacLeod, Donna R       U OF H-GU            2:20.99                   
                  30.49     1:06.61 (36.12)     1:46.90 (40.29)     2:20.99 (34.09)
 78 Reinmann, Katherin  FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:21.18                   
                  30.03     1:04.32 (34.29)     1:48.17 (43.85)     2:21.18 (33.01)
 79 Cox, Stephanie      JR WRIGHT STATE         2:22.02                   
                  30.89     1:07.94 (37.05)     1:49.84 (41.90)     2:22.02 (32.18)
 80 Goolsby, Karen L    SR TRUMAN               2:23.13                   
                  31.08     1:09.62 (38.54)     1:49.50 (39.88)     2:23.13 (33.63)
 81 Espinoza, Ashley K  FR OAKLAND              2:23.65                   
                  29.34     1:05.47 (36.13)     1:46.68 (41.21)     2:23.65 (36.97)
 82 Gartner, Erin       SR DENISON-OH           2:24.47                   
                  31.17     1:08.69 (37.52)     1:49.46 (40.77)     2:24.47 (35.01)
 83 Voelck, Kelsey L    FR OAKLAND              2:24.54                   
                  30.32     1:07.83 (37.51)     1:51.18 (43.35)     2:24.54 (33.36)
 84 Fogarty, Claire J   SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:25.44                   
                  31.47     1:11.20 (39.73)     1:50.80 (39.60)     2:25.44 (34.64)
 85 Wehrenberg, Kelsey  SO DENISON-OH           2:26.22                   
                  30.63     1:10.31 (39.68)     1:52.64 (42.33)     2:26.22 (33.58)
 86 Ritzler, Samantha   FR WRIGHT STATE         2:26.25                   
                  31.61     1:11.11 (39.50)     1:51.11 (40.00)     2:26.25 (35.14)
 87 Brown, Taylor       FR MARSHALL-WV          2:26.60                   
                  32.84     1:10.89 (38.05)     1:53.03 (42.14)     2:26.60 (33.57)
 -- Polotzek, Doreen       U OF H-GU               DFS                    
 -- de Jong, Ellie M    SO BEARCATS                DFS                    
 -- Thompson, Bailey    FY SU-ST                   DFS                    
 -- Bower, Abi D        SO BEARCATS                DFS                    
 -- Lehan, Jenn         FR WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 -- Cooper, Kelsey      JR WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 -- Nichols, Jenny      SR WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 -- Fuller, Jessica     JR WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 -- Smit, Sam R         FR BEARCATS                DFS                    
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:48.27        1998 Honza Vitazka, U Cincinnati                
        MEET: * 1:50.43  11/30/2001 Honza Vitazaka, U Cincinnati               
                1:46.09  DV 1
                1:49.27  DV1B
                1:52.13  DV 3
                1:53.39  DV 2
                1:55.19  DV3B
                1:57.00  DV2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peter, Jeremy       SO BEARCATS             1:53.60    1:50.85 DV 3    36  
                  24.62       52.28 (27.66)     1:24.13 (31.85)     1:50.85 (26.72)
  2 Toro, Eddy A        SO OAKLAND              1:54.19    1:52.30 DV 2    30  
                  24.22       52.42 (28.20)     1:25.01 (32.59)     1:52.30 (27.29)
  3 Horvath, Zoltan     SR OAKLAND              1:54.26    1:52.45 DV 2    29  
                  24.15       53.55 (29.40)     1:26.04 (32.49)     1:52.45 (26.41)
  4 Bobo, Scott         JR EMORY                1:54.20    1:52.79 DV 2    28  
                  24.62       53.52 (28.90)     1:26.06 (32.54)     1:52.79 (26.73)
  5 Carda, Kuba         JR BEARCATS             1:53.31    1:52.94 DV 2    27  
                  24.75       53.62 (28.87)     1:26.20 (32.58)     1:52.94 (26.74)
  6 Parker, Graham      SR WRIGHT STATE         1:53.58    1:53.46 DV3B    26  
                  24.18       54.06 (29.88)     1:26.74 (32.68)     1:53.46 (26.72)
  7 Yamada, Kevin       SO EMORY                1:54.64    1:54.61 DV3B    25  
                  25.32       55.70 (30.38)     1:27.86 (32.16)     1:54.61 (26.75)
  8 DiMarco, Tom        SO EMORY                1:54.06    1:54.64 DV3B    24  
                  24.68       54.47 (29.79)     1:28.06 (33.59)     1:54.64 (26.58)
  9 Brown, Harrison     JR EMORY                1:53.66    1:54.79 DV3B    23  
                  24.27       52.87 (28.60)     1:27.32 (34.45)     1:54.79 (27.47)
B - Final
 10 Demchuk, Nathan     SO WRIGHT STATE         1:54.87    1:53.41 DV3B    21  
                  24.94       53.25 (28.31)     1:26.86 (33.61)     1:53.41 (26.55)
 11 Burke, Cary         SR EMORY                1:55.00    1:54.88 DV3B    18  
                  25.23       55.69 (30.46)     1:28.39 (32.70)     1:54.88 (26.49)
 12 Diggs, Keith E      JR EMORY                1:54.65    1:55.34 DV2B    17  
                  26.15       55.52 (29.37)     1:29.09 (33.57)     1:55.34 (26.25)
 13 Downing, Patrick A  SO OAKLAND              1:56.45    1:55.96 DV2B    16  
                  26.05       54.77 (28.72)     1:29.33 (34.56)     1:55.96 (26.63)
 14 Brabson, Andy       SO DENISON-OH           1:56.64    1:56.49 DV2B    15  
                  25.86       55.00 (29.14)     1:28.09 (33.09)     1:56.49 (28.40)
 15 Sellon, Chris       JR DENISON-OH           1:54.83    1:56.68 DV2B    14  
                  25.19       55.20 (30.01)     1:29.78 (34.58)     1:56.68 (26.90)
 16 Lewing, Jake        FR DENISON-OH           1:56.63    1:57.51         13  
                  25.73       55.63 (29.90)     1:30.47 (34.84)     1:57.51 (27.04)
 17 Dunn, Evan          FR UIC                  1:56.28    1:59.91         12  
                  25.58       56.51 (30.93)     1:31.28 (34.77)     1:59.91 (28.63)
 18 Pruess, Adam G      SR TRUMAN               1:56.36    2:04.60         11  
                  26.91     1:00.28 (33.37)     1:35.86 (35.58)     2:04.60 (28.74)
C - Final
 19 Minturn, Ken        SO EMORY                1:56.75    1:55.11 DV3B    10  
                  24.90       53.87 (28.97)     1:28.08 (34.21)     1:55.11 (27.03)
 20 Serio, Anthony N    JR OAKLAND              1:58.24    1:57.38          8  
                  25.96       55.35 (29.39)     1:30.52 (35.17)     1:57.38 (26.86)
 21 Thompson, Warren    SR WRIGHT STATE         1:56.68    1:58.33          7  
                  25.11       54.46 (29.35)     1:30.86 (36.40)     1:58.33 (27.47)
 22 Perry, Mackenzie    FR EMORY                1:58.14    1:58.36          6  
                  25.68       56.96 (31.28)     1:31.25 (34.29)     1:58.36 (27.11)
 23 Carroll, Michael    SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:58.68    1:58.72          5  
                  25.61       57.78 (32.17)     1:31.08 (33.30)     1:58.72 (27.64)
 24 Manasseri, Jason A  JR OAKLAND              1:58.63    1:59.70          4  
                  24.99       56.22 (31.23)     1:32.13 (35.91)     1:59.70 (27.57)
 25 Nemeth, John        SO DENISON-OH           1:59.00    1:59.75          3  
                  26.46       57.26 (30.80)     1:31.65 (34.39)     1:59.75 (28.10)
 26 Hass, Jason         FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:58.55    2:00.89          2  
                  25.77       57.59 (31.82)     1:33.69 (36.10)     2:00.89 (27.20)
 27 Duecker, Dave       SR VIKINGS              1:58.12    2:01.55          1  
                  25.64       57.57 (31.93)     1:32.26 (34.69)     2:01.55 (29.29)
Preliminaries
 14 Dobies, Jakub       SO VIKINGS              1:56.09                   
                  25.77       56.13 (30.36)     1:28.38 (32.25)     1:56.09 (27.71)
 18 Kellogg, Andy N     JR OAKLAND              1:56.47                   
                  25.95       57.81 (31.86)     1:30.62 (32.81)     1:56.47 (25.85)
 27 Nisic, Nedim        SR VIKINGS              1:58.56                   
                  24.91       55.48 (30.57)     1:30.49 (35.01)     1:58.56 (28.07)
 31 Mortimer, Chase P   SR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:59.05                   
                  25.79       56.10 (30.31)     1:32.13 (36.03)     1:59.05 (26.92)
 32 Schmitt, Andrew     FR UIC                  1:59.22                   
                  24.54       55.35 (30.81)     1:32.83 (37.48)     1:59.22 (26.39)
 33 Catlin, Andy        SO DENISON-OH           1:59.56                   
                  57.19   1:59.56 (1:02.37)         1:59.56 ( )                    
 34 Grodecki, Charlie   JR DENISON-OH           1:59.74                   
                  25.37       54.78 (29.41)     1:31.87 (37.09)     1:59.74 (27.87)
 35 Terry, Ben          FR DENISON-OH           1:59.82                   
                  26.13       56.56 (30.43)     1:32.84 (36.28)     1:59.82 (26.98)
 36 Janszen, Tommy      FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      1:59.86                   
                  25.67       55.16 (29.49)     1:30.85 (35.69)     1:59.86 (29.01)
 37 Chabot, Kyle        FR DENISON-OH           1:59.99                   
                  26.57       55.59 (29.02)     1:32.40 (36.81)     1:59.99 (27.59)
 38 Krawchyk, Andrew       DENISON-OH           2:00.38                   
                  26.32       58.99 (32.67)     1:33.52 (34.53)     2:00.38 (26.86)
 39 Berdine, Andrew S   JR TRUMAN               2:00.70                   
                  27.40       56.88 (29.48)     1:33.06 (36.18)     2:00.70 (27.64)
 40 Winchell, Todd      SO VIKINGS              2:00.84                   
                  24.04       52.94 (28.90)     1:33.08 (40.14)     2:00.84 (27.76)
 41 Grubb, Matthew      SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:00.98                   
                  25.97       55.90 (29.93)     1:33.03 (37.13)     2:00.98 (27.95)
 42 Kosier, Austin      SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:01.24                   
                  26.99       57.44 (30.45)     1:33.26 (35.82)     2:01.24 (27.98)
 43 Baldwin, Charlie    JR DENISON-OH           2:01.26                   
                  25.23       55.07 (29.84)     1:32.43 (37.36)     2:01.26 (28.83)
 44 Pearson, Chris C    SR TRUMAN               2:01.33                   
                  26.36       57.11 (30.75)     1:32.71 (35.60)     2:01.33 (28.62)
 45 Dankovich, Justin   JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:01.42                   
                  26.21       57.48 (31.27)     1:33.01 (35.53)     2:01.42 (28.41)
 46 Bank, Jason S       JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:01.45                   
                  26.41       58.51 (32.10)     1:32.66 (34.15)     2:01.45 (28.79)
 47 Jackson, Robert     SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:01.47                   
                  25.46       57.21 (31.75)     1:34.04 (36.83)     2:01.47 (27.43)
 47 Cobb, Michael       FR DENISON-OH           2:01.47                   
                  25.97       56.20 (30.23)     1:33.14 (36.94)     2:01.47 (28.33)
 49 Potgieter, Stef     SR VIKINGS              2:01.50                   
                  28.09       59.75 (31.66)     1:32.57 (32.82)     2:01.50 (28.93)
 50 Norman, Blake E     SR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:01.63                   
                  25.94       56.60 (30.66)     1:31.65 (35.05)     2:01.63 (29.98)
 51 Ledda, John F       FR OAKLAND              2:01.81                   
                  25.67       57.47 (31.80)     1:32.78 (35.31)     2:01.81 (29.03)
 52 Harris, Alphonse    FR DENISON-OH           2:01.97                   
                  26.15       57.69 (31.54)     1:33.95 (36.26)     2:01.97 (28.02)
 53 Weitzel, Ryan T     SO BEARCATS             2:02.48                   
                  26.43       58.05 (31.62)     1:35.61 (37.56)     2:02.48 (26.87)
 54 Kramer, Nate V      FR BEARCATS             2:02.61                   
                  26.01       57.37 (31.36)     1:35.23 (37.86)     2:02.61 (27.38)
 55 White, Mason        FR EMORY                2:03.39                   
                  26.67     1:00.79 (34.12)     1:32.73 (31.94)     2:03.39 (30.66)
 56 Moon, Corey R       FR TRUMAN               2:03.41                   
                  26.62       59.48 (32.86)     1:34.38 (34.90)     2:03.41 (29.03)
 57 Korth, Konrad       FR UIC                  2:03.63                   
                  26.18       57.99 (31.81)     1:35.96 (37.97)     2:03.63 (27.67)
 58 Geer, Marcus        SO DENISON-OH           2:03.69                   
                  26.34       58.10 (31.76)     1:34.25 (36.15)     2:03.69 (29.44)
 59 Kirsch, Pat         SO DENISON-OH           2:03.79                   
                  26.96       59.02 (32.06)     1:34.55 (35.53)     2:03.79 (29.24)
 60 Mello, Davis        JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:04.02                   
                  26.44       59.38 (32.94)     1:35.12 (35.74)     2:04.02 (28.90)
 61 Clemons, Steve M    SO OAKLAND              2:04.11                   
                  27.08     1:01.26 (34.18)     1:35.68 (34.42)     2:04.11 (28.43)
 62 Pippett, Alex M     JR TRUMAN               2:04.51                   
                  27.49       59.65 (32.16)     1:34.43 (34.78)     2:04.51 (30.08)
 63 Petroff, John       SO EMORY                2:04.59                   
                  25.01       57.20 (32.19)     1:34.46 (37.26)     2:04.59 (30.13)
 64 Sullivan, Brendan   FR DENISON-OH           2:05.17                   
                  27.26     1:02.27 (35.01)     1:38.36 (36.09)     2:05.17 (26.81)
 65 Ciochon, Sam        FR UIC                  2:05.18                   
                  26.98       59.84 (32.86)     1:35.62 (35.78)     2:05.18 (29.56)
 66 Parro, Andrew       FR UIC                  2:05.34                   
                  26.53       59.70 (33.17)     1:36.21 (36.51)     2:05.34 (29.13)
 67 Newton, Matt        JR DENISON-OH           2:06.00                   
                  59.22     1:36.76 (37.54)     2:06.00 (29.24)                    
 68 Heinbaugh, Brian    JR WRIGHT STATE         2:06.87                   
                  28.00     1:00.75 (32.75)     1:38.15 (37.40)     2:06.87 (28.72)
 69 Dews, Jason         SR UIC                  2:08.42                   
                  25.96       58.87 (32.91)     1:37.65 (38.78)     2:08.42 (30.77)
 70 Eick, John          FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:08.51                   
                  25.11       56.79 (31.68)     1:39.03 (42.24)     2:08.51 (29.48)
 71 Williams, John J    FR OAKLAND              2:08.77                   
                  26.90     1:00.90 (34.00)     1:38.20 (37.30)     2:08.77 (30.57)
 72 Wanta, Lenny        FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH      2:10.08                   
                  27.17     1:00.04 (32.87)     1:41.47 (41.43)     2:10.08 (28.61)
 73 Olilla, Alex J      SO BEARCATS             2:11.40                   
                  27.38     1:03.91 (36.53)     1:42.05 (38.14)     2:11.40 (29.35)
 74 Singh, Rahul        SO UIC                  2:13.00                   
                  29.07     1:05.98 (36.91)     1:42.74 (36.76)     2:13.00 (30.26)
 -- Belew, Micah        SR WRIGHT STATE             DQ                    
                  24.83       55.29 (30.46)     1:31.77 (36.48)          DQ (29.13)
 -- Roser, Hans         FR WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 -- Spooner, Matt       FR EMORY                   DFS                    
 -- Baur, Volkmar       JR VIKINGS                 DFS                    
 -- Eckstein, Aaron     SR WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 -- Cruickshank, Dave   JR WRIGHT STATE            DFS                    
 -- Lake, Nick          SR EMORY                   DFS                    
 
Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 337.95        2006 Christian Eberst, Miami                     
        MEET: * 601.80                                                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anagnos, Kelsey D   SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH       257.55     284.60         36  
  2 Roemmele, Melissa   JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH       220.35     273.90         30  
  3 Hall, Ashley        JR U WISC MILWAUKEE      238.75     269.90         29  
  4 Enriquez, Alexandr  JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH       233.75     259.85         28  
  5 Smith, Rachel M     SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH       215.65     254.45         27  
  6 Grimm, Rachael      SO U WISC MILWAUKEE      218.60     235.80         26  
  7 Schuurman, Siobhan  JR MARSHALL-WV           223.65     224.30         25  
  8 Krombholz, Kirtley  FR BEARCATS              244.10     202.40         24  
Preliminaries
  9 Holmquist, Haley    FR MARSHALL-WV           214.25                    23  
 10 Martin, Charlotte      WKU-KY                213.90                    21  
 11 Walstad, Lauren        TRINITY-TX            210.35                    18  
 12 McNamara, Karmin A  FR FGCU                  209.80                    17  
 13 Waits, Emily           WKU-KY                206.80                    16  
 14 Bakan, Lindsay M    FR BEARCATS              203.10                    15  
 15 George, Kelsey      FR U WISC MILWAUKEE      201.60                    14  
 16 Martin, Lindsay        TRINITY-TX            200.35                    13  
 17 Roy, Lauren         FR U WISC MILWAUKEE      199.25                    12  
 18 McLoone, Megan      SR U WISC MILWAUKEE      196.95                    11  
 19 Shaw, Gaby Z        FR FGCU                  195.80                    10  
 20 Peterson, Sonia     FR UIC                   195.50                     8  
 21 Jones, Erin M       JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH       194.85                     7  
 22 Wilson, Erica          WKU-KY                192.90                     6  
 23 McCollough, Sarah   FR FGCU                  192.10                     5  
 24 Emerick, Hayley        TRINITY-TX            187.45                     4  
 25 Dimasso, Stevi      SO WRIGHT STATE          181.85                     3  
 26 Simon, Trish           VIKINGS               172.35                     2  
 27 Weber, Jordan       FR MARSHALL-WV           168.85                     1  
 28 Kornder, Michelle   FR U WISC MILWAUKEE      168.80                   
 29 Hannum, Rachel      JR MARSHALL-WV           157.95                   
 30 Heath, Laurel       FR UIC                   156.40                   
 31 DeFazio, Alex       JR CMU                   155.75                   
 32 Oliver, Amy            TRINITY-TX            154.75                   
 33 Salas, Samantha S   FR DENISON-OH            151.60                   
 34 Urness, Alana       FR UIC                   146.30                   
 35 Litwak, Elizabeth   FR DENISON-OH            144.60                   
 36 Kosel, Brady           TRINITY-TX            129.85                   
 37 Banister, Bryden       TRINITY-TX            122.55                   
 
Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 337.95        2006 Christian Eberst, Miami                     
        MEET: * 601.80                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Anagnos, Kelsey D         SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH       300.00     257.55 q      
  2 Krombholz, Kirtley C      FR BEARCATS              239.48     244.10 q      
  3 Hall, Ashley              JR U WISC MILWAUKEE          NT     238.75 q      
  4 Enriquez, Alexandria      JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH       274.50     233.75 q      
  5 Schuurman, Siobhan        JR MARSHALL-WV               NT     223.65 q      
  6 Roemmele, Melissa S       JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH       305.70     220.35 q      
  7 Grimm, Rachael            SO U WISC MILWAUKEE          NT     218.60 q      
  8 Smith, Rachel M           SO MIAMI (OHIO)-OH       257.40     215.65 q      
  9 Holmquist, Haley          FR MARSHALL-WV               NT     214.25        
 10 Martin, Charlotte            WKU-KY                    NT     213.90        
 11 Walstad, Lauren              TRINITY-TX                NT     210.35        
 12 McNamara, Karmin A        FR FGCU                  200.25     209.80        
 13 Waits, Emily                 WKU-KY                    NT     206.80        
 14 Bakan, Lindsay M          FR BEARCATS              242.33     203.10        
 15 George, Kelsey            FR U WISC MILWAUKEE          NT     201.60        
 16 Martin, Lindsay              TRINITY-TX                NT     200.35        
 17 Roy, Lauren               FR U WISC MILWAUKEE          NT     199.25        
 18 McLoone, Megan            SR U WISC MILWAUKEE          NT     196.95        
 19 Shaw, Gaby Z              FR FGCU                  182.17     195.80        
 20 Peterson, Sonia           FR UIC                       NT     195.50        
 21 Jones, Erin M             JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH       266.48     194.85        
 22 Wilson, Erica                WKU-KY                    NT     192.90        
 23 McCollough, Sarah A       FR FGCU                  199.72     192.10        
 24 Emerick, Hayley              TRINITY-TX                NT     187.45        
 25 Dimasso, Stevi            SO WRIGHT STATE          218.85     181.85        
 26 Simon, Trish                 VIKINGS                   NT     172.35        
 27 Weber, Jordan             FR MARSHALL-WV               NT     168.85        
 28 Kornder, Michelle         FR U WISC MILWAUKEE          NT     168.80        
 29 Hannum, Rachel            JR MARSHALL-WV               NT     157.95        
 30 Heath, Laurel             FR UIC                       NT     156.40        
 31 DeFazio, Alex             JR CMU                       NT     155.75        
 32 Oliver, Amy                  TRINITY-TX                NT     154.75        
 33 Salas, Samantha S         FR DENISON-OH            209.04     151.60        
 34 Urness, Alana             FR UIC                       NT     146.30        
 35 Litwak, Elizabeth L       FR DENISON-OH            185.40     144.60        
 36 Kosel, Brady                 TRINITY-TX                NT     129.85        
 37 Banister, Bryden             TRINITY-TX                NT     122.55        
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 692.67        1996 Mark Lenzi, Kimball                         
        MEET: * 723.15                                                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heaton, Chris       JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH       337.25     381.15         36  
  2 Thomas, Peyton         WKU-KY                309.20     329.45         30  
  3 Rongistsch, P J     SO U WISC MILWAUKEE      254.55     312.10         29  
  4 Wimberly, Robert       WKU-KY                241.40     267.00         28  
  5 Johnson, Corey      FR WRIGHT STATE          237.80     256.00         27  
  6 Cook, Ryan             TRINITY-TX            249.70     254.65         26  
  7 Nettleton, Caleb    FR WRIGHT STATE          246.45     248.35         25  
  8 Freese, Mike           WKU-KY                241.70     198.05         24  
Preliminaries
  9 Ballard, Ian        FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH       237.05                    23  
 10 Craft, Eddie        FR WRIGHT STATE          229.10                    21  
 11 Reinke, Ryan E      SR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH       216.80                    18  
 12 Oleynik, Tristan    JR UIC                   214.60                    17  
 13 Mills, Travis          TRINITY-TX            211.95                    16  
 14 Lindquist, Josh     FR U WISC MILWAUKEE      205.10                    15  
 15 DeWitt, Nick        FR U WISC MILWAUKEE      197.75                    14  
 16 Smith, Cody         FR DENISON-OH            180.35                    13  
 17 Hennessy, Tim       FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH       168.00                    12  
 18 Kuhn, Matt          SO CMU                   167.80                    11  
 19 Bornschein, Russ    JR DENISON-OH            167.15                    10  
 20 Julka, Stephen      SR DENISON-OH            166.70                     8  
 21 Wilk, Krystian      FR UIC                   159.45                     7  
 22 Kopko, Joe          SO CMU                   143.85                     6  
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 692.67        1996 Mark Lenzi, Kimball                         
        MEET: * 723.15                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Heaton, Chris             JR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH       380.77     337.25 q      
  2 Thomas, Peyton               WKU-KY                    NT     309.20 q      
  3 Rongistsch, P J           SO U WISC MILWAUKEE          NT     254.55 q      
  4 Cook, Ryan                   TRINITY-TX                NT     249.70 q      
  5 Nettleton, Caleb          FR WRIGHT STATE              NT     246.45 q      
  6 Freese, Mike                 WKU-KY                    NT     241.70 q      
  7 Wimberly, Robert             WKU-KY                    NT     241.40 q      
  8 Johnson, Corey            FR WRIGHT STATE              NT     237.80 q      
  9 Ballard, Ian              FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH       285.53     237.05        
 10 Craft, Eddie              FR WRIGHT STATE              NT     229.10        
 11 Reinke, Ryan E            SR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH       285.45     216.80        
 12 Oleynik, Tristan          JR UIC                       NT     214.60        
 13 Mills, Travis                TRINITY-TX                NT     211.95        
 14 Lindquist, Josh           FR U WISC MILWAUKEE          NT     205.10        
 15 DeWitt, Nick              FR U WISC MILWAUKEE          NT     197.75        
 16 Smith, Cody               FR DENISON-OH            199.80     180.35        
 17 Hennessy, Tim             FR MIAMI (OHIO)-OH       262.55     168.00        
 18 Kuhn, Matt                SO CMU                       NT     167.80        
 19 Bornschein, Russ          JR DENISON-OH            268.57     167.15        
 20 Julka, Stephen            SR DENISON-OH            275.70     166.70        
 21 Wilk, Krystian            FR UIC                       NT     159.45        
 22 Kopko, Joe                SO CMU                       NT     143.85        
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 3:20.65             Univ Michigan                              
        MEET: * 3:20.65        1996 University OF Michigan                     
                3:18.39  DV 1
                3:24.34  DV1B
                3:30.63  DV 3
                3:32.69  DV 2
                3:35.43  DV3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MIAMI UNIVERSITY (OHIO)-OH  'A'             3:33.22    3:27.15 DV 3    72  
     1) Stevens, Allison E JR           2) Way, Allison L SO              
     3) Schmidt, Alyson E JR            4) Bezier, Kristen L JR           
                  24.78       50.97 (50.97)     1:15.98 (25.01)     1:43.52 (52.55)
        2:08.58 (25.06)     2:35.54 (52.02)     3:00.09 (24.55)     3:27.15 (51.61)
  2 TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY  'A'                3:30.40    3:27.82 DV 3    60  
     1) Aherne, Kate J SO               2) Pufall, Emily K SR             
     3) Brunkow, Kendra L SO            4) Pautz, Carina FR               
                  25.55       51.95 (51.95)     1:16.68 (24.73)     1:44.32 (52.37)
        2:09.12 (24.80)     2:36.31 (51.99)     3:00.46 (24.15)     3:27.82 (51.51)
  3 OAKLAND UNIVERSITY  'A'                     3:33.91    3:30.09 DV 3    58  
     1) Solan, Agnes D SO               2) Ludema, Sarah E SO             
     3) Patterson, Lauren D FR          4) Gustafsson, Sophia E JR        
                  25.48       52.21 (52.21)     1:07.77 (15.56)     1:43.75 (51.54)
        2:08.97 (25.22)     2:36.33 (52.58)     2:51.96 (15.63)     3:30.09 (53.76)
  4 DENISON UNIVERSITY-OH  'A'                  3:34.28    3:32.60 DV 2    56  
     1) Oxley, Brittany SO              2) Hohl, Kristen JR               
     3) Zaleski, Liv SO                 4) Novinger, Annamarie JR         
                  26.36       53.78 (53.78)     1:18.37 (24.59)     1:45.34 (51.56)
        2:10.61 (25.27)     2:38.75 (53.41)     3:04.40 (25.65)     3:32.60 (53.85)
  5 FLORIDA GULF COAST UNIVERSITY  'A'          3:32.09    3:33.36 DV3B    54  
     1) Hyddmark, Viktoria E FR         2) Pomerleau, Kris D FR           
     3) Conroy, Rae E FR                4) Rein, Rachael A FR             
                  26.09       54.26 (54.26)     1:09.72 (15.46)     1:47.39 (53.13)
        2:13.06 (25.67)     2:41.44 (54.05)     3:06.54 (25.10)     3:33.36 (51.92)
  6 TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY  'B'                3:38.88    3:33.40 DV3B    52  
     1) Sylvester, Tanya FR             2) Greenwood, Emily N SR          
     3) Wodstrchill, Whitney N SR       4) Polette, Molly C SR            
                  25.89       53.70 (53.70)     1:19.33 (25.63)     1:47.25 (53.55)
        2:12.76 (25.51)     2:40.59 (53.34)     3:06.09 (25.50)     3:33.40 (52.81)
  7 EMORY UNIVERSITY  'A'                       3:38.36    3:33.60 DV3B    50  
     1) Klinzing, Morgan FR             2) Ciardelli, Lillian SO          
     3) Mroz, Katie FR                  4) Horvat, Liz FR                 
                  25.70       52.62 (52.62)     1:17.62 (25.00)     1:45.35 (52.73)
        2:11.25 (25.90)     2:39.33 (53.98)     3:04.87 (25.54)     3:33.60 (54.27)
  8 WRIGHT STATE RAIDERS  'A'                   3:31.14    3:34.11 DV3B    48  
     1) Wieczerzak, Krystyna SR         2) Schmidt, Kassie SR             
     3) Fernandez, Mabel SR             4) Cooper, Kelsey JR              
                  26.29       54.39 (54.39)     1:19.64 (25.25)     1:47.65 (53.26)
        2:13.37 (25.72)     2:41.53 (53.88)     3:06.41 (24.88)     3:34.11 (52.58)
  9 OAKLAND UNIVERSITY  'B'                     3:35.09    3:35.45         46  
     1) Tschannen, Corey A FR           2) Dewey, Kelli E FR              
     3) Bronkema, Ashley N SO           4) Wilke, Katie E SR              
                  25.86       55.15 (55.15)     1:20.03 (24.88)     1:48.01 (52.86)
        2:13.79 (25.78)     2:41.85 (53.84)     3:07.41 (25.56)     3:35.45 (53.60)
 10 MIAMI UNIVERSITY (OHIO)-OH  'B'             3:36.56    3:35.97         42  
     1) Gibson, Carly M FR              2) Henry, Jensen K FR             
     3) Swank, Katie A FR               4) Long, Jenna L SO               
                  25.62       53.34 (53.34)     1:18.76 (25.42)     1:47.23 (53.89)
        2:12.89 (25.66)     2:41.88 (54.65)     3:07.42 (25.54)     3:35.97 (54.09)
 11 CINCINNATI BEARCATS  'A'                    3:32.14    3:36.03         36  
                  26.34       55.60 (55.60)     1:19.43 (23.83)     1:46.34 (50.74)
        2:12.60 (26.26)     2:41.65 (55.31)     3:07.73 (26.08)     3:36.03 (54.38)
 12 UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON -  WOMEN-GU  'A'      3:31.77    3:36.43         34  
     1) Schwendenwein, Sasha M          2) Bissett, Paige M               
     3) Kells, Andrea J                 4) Pa'lmai, Andrea                
                  25.91       52.49 (52.49)     1:18.16 (25.67)     1:46.66 (54.17)
        2:12.99 (26.33)     2:42.04 (55.38)     3:08.16 (26.12)     3:36.43 (54.39)
 13 MARSHALL UNIVERISTY-WV  'A'                 3:39.50    3:36.63         32  
     1) Jungclaus, Kyla JR              2) Moreno, Jenae FR               
     3) Burns, Briana SO                4) Lambert, Renee SR              
                  25.99       53.66 (53.66)     1:19.36 (25.70)     1:47.52 (53.86)
        2:13.04 (25.52)     2:41.86 (54.34)     3:07.53 (25.67)     3:36.63 (54.77)
 14 WRIGHT STATE RAIDERS  'B'                   3:37.66    3:37.46         30  
     1) Hagen, Jenny SR                 2) Stevning, Erin FR              
     3) Briggs, Cara FR                 4) Reynolds, Kelli FR             
                  26.00       54.63 (54.63)     1:19.73 (25.10)     1:48.07 (53.44)
        2:14.28 (26.21)     2:43.24 (55.17)     3:08.86 (25.62)     3:37.46 (54.22)
 15 FLORIDA GULF COAST UNIVERSITY  'B'          3:43.99    3:38.31         28  
     1) Sheffield, Rae-Lynn E FR        2) Cooke, Taylor FR               
     3) Cox, Vanessa L JR               4) Errington, Lisa D FR           
                  26.02       53.99 (53.99)     1:19.48 (25.49)     1:47.04 (53.05)
        2:13.50 (26.46)     2:43.22 (56.18)     3:09.34 (26.12)     3:38.31 (55.09)
 16 UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS CHICAGO  'A'         3:37.26    3:38.90         26  
     1) Giczewski, Andrea SR            2) Simos, Ashley JR               
     3) Hashoian, Kelly FR              4) Sawyer, Brooke FR              
                  25.86       53.66 (53.66)     1:19.78 (26.12)     1:49.60 (55.94)
        2:16.07 (26.47)     2:44.57 (54.97)     3:10.34 (25.77)     3:38.90 (54.33)
 17 DENISON UNIVERSITY-OH  'B'                  3:37.50    3:39.03         24  
     1) McKenna, Lauren JR              2) Edelbrock, Conner SR           
     3) Golovkina, Ksenia FR            4) Faingold, Kathy SO             
                  26.52       55.29 (55.29)     1:21.53 (26.24)     1:50.24 (54.95)
        2:16.02 (25.78)     2:45.26 (55.02)     3:10.78 (25.52)     3:39.03 (53.77)
 18 MARSHALL UNIVERISTY-WV  'B'                 3:42.11    3:40.83         22  
     1) Fairbanks, Lauren FR            2) Ezell, Ashley SR               
     3) Eberly, Kelsie SO               4) Robinson, Meghan FR            
                  26.18       54.56 (54.56)     1:21.04 (26.48)     1:49.77 (55.21)
        2:15.73 (25.96)     2:44.75 (54.98)     3:11.13 (26.38)     3:40.83 (56.08)
 19 CLEVELAND STATE VIKINGS  'A'                3:51.27    3:42.33         20  
     1) Jones, Lesley SR                2) Bunker, Kristine JR            
     3) Raedel, Deanna SR               4) Bunker, Sandra JR              
                  26.48       54.45 (54.45)     1:20.84 (26.39)     1:50.35 (55.90)
        2:16.41 (26.06)     2:45.24 (54.89)     3:11.97 (26.73)     3:42.33 (57.09)
 20 UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON -  WOMEN-GU  'B'      3:45.20    3:45.01         16  
     1) Copeland, Brittany M            2) Shamburger, Jess               
     3) Polotzek, Doreen                4) Johnson, Markee R              
                  26.39       55.04 (55.04)     1:21.06 (26.02)     1:50.85 (55.81)
        2:17.41 (26.56)     2:46.67 (55.82)     3:14.09 (27.42)     3:45.01 (58.34)
 21 CINCINNATI BEARCATS  'B'                    3:41.50    3:45.29         14  
                  26.14       54.72 (54.72)     1:21.63 (26.91)     1:50.99 (56.27)
        2:17.28 (26.29)     2:47.02 (56.03)     3:15.07 (28.05)     3:45.29 (58.27)
 22 UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS CHICAGO  'B'         3:45.34    3:49.53         12  
     1) McLeland, Kathryn FR            2) Israel, Shaina SO              
     3) Eck, Courtney JR                4) Wegryznowicz, Patricia FR      
                  27.35       56.59 (56.59)     1:24.25 (27.66)     1:54.50 (57.91)
        2:22.32 (27.82)     2:52.91 (58.41)     3:19.85 (26.94)     3:49.53 (56.62)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 2:58.07    3/1/1997 Univ Toledo                                
        MEET: * 3:00.08             Kenyon College                             
                2:54.21  DV 1
                2:59.43  DV1B
                3:03.69  DV 3
                3:05.79  DV 2
                3:07.81  DV3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 OAKLAND UNIVERSITY  'A'                     3:05.35    3:01.32 DV 3    72  
     1) Unold, Marcin T SO              2) Kellogg, Andy N JR             
     3) Holdsworth, Aaron R JR          4) Tatarczyk, Dawid T JR          
                  21.26       44.27 (44.27)     1:05.89 (21.62)     1:29.99 (45.72)
        1:51.67 (21.68)     2:15.66 (45.67)     2:37.38 (21.72)     3:01.32 (45.66)
  2 DENISON UNIVERSITY-OH  'A'                  3:08.70    3:02.35 DV 3    60  
     1) Curtis, David JR                2) Geissinger, John JR            
     3) Behnke, Jon JR                  4) Byers, Lowell SR               
                  22.04       46.30 (46.30)     1:07.27 (20.97)     1:30.77 (44.47)
        1:52.33 (21.56)     2:16.58 (45.81)     2:38.19 (21.61)     3:02.35 (45.77)
  3 CLEVELAND STATE VIKINGS  'A'                3:08.44    3:03.49 DV 3    58  
     1) Dobies, Jakub SO                2) Grove, Stephen SO              
     3) Winchell, Todd SO               4) Milenkovic, Marko JR           
                  21.33       44.62 (44.62)     1:06.43 (21.81)     1:31.03 (46.41)
        1:52.35 (21.32)     2:16.65 (45.62)     2:38.57 (21.92)     3:03.49 (46.84)
  4 WRIGHT STATE RAIDERS  'A'                   3:07.65    3:03.77 DV 2    56  
     1) Belew, Micah SR                 2) Collins, TJ SO                 
     3) Fisher, Zach JR                 4) Pelser, LeRoux JR              
                  22.09       46.65 (46.65)     1:08.33 (21.68)     1:32.55 (45.90)
        1:54.20 (21.65)     2:18.53 (45.98)     2:39.71 (21.18)     3:03.77 (45.24)
  5 CINCINNATI BEARCATS  'A'                    3:04.10    3:06.54 DV3B    54  
     1) Schneider, Josh J SO            2) Wakula, Patryk S FR            
     3) Williams, Nathan C FR           4) Peter, Jeremy SO               
                  21.57       45.40 (45.40)     1:07.77 (22.37)     1:32.98 (47.58)
        1:54.87 (21.89)     2:19.22 (46.24)     2:41.98 (22.76)     3:06.54 (47.32)
  6 TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY  'A'                3:05.79    3:06.59 DV3B    52  
     1) Pruess, Adam G SR               2) Totura, Alex A SR              
     3) McDivitt, Darren J JR           4) Stokes, Jason D JR             
                  22.69       47.53 (47.53)     1:09.22 (21.69)     1:33.57 (46.04)
        1:55.40 (21.83)     2:19.99 (46.42)     2:42.03 (22.04)     3:06.59 (46.60)
  7 MIAMI UNIVERSITY (OHIO)-OH  'A'             3:07.81    3:06.74 DV3B    50  
     1) Brown, Dave SO                  2) Ricard, Paul B SR              
     3) Eick, John FR                   4) McHugh, Ryan P SR              
                  22.17       46.20 (46.20)     1:08.40 (22.20)     1:33.00 (46.80)
        1:55.67 (22.67)     2:21.51 (48.51)     2:43.16 (21.65)     3:06.74 (45.23)
  8 OAKLAND UNIVERSITY  'B'                     3:10.09    3:07.88         48  
     1) Bonucchi, Nick M JR             2) Tansel, Chris M SR             
     3) Veneklase, Justin P JR          4) Mac Coll, Ben H SO             
                  22.74       47.03 (47.03)     1:08.47 (21.44)     1:33.49 (46.46)
        1:55.78 (22.29)     2:20.22 (46.73)     2:43.19 (22.97)     3:07.88 (47.66)
  9 EMORY UNIVERSITY  'A'                       3:12.97    3:08.13         46  
     1) DiMarco, Tom SO                 2) Scarborough, Randall JR        
     3) Inacker, Steve SR               4) Burke, Cary SR                 
                  22.39       47.06 (47.06)     1:08.68 (21.62)     1:33.45 (46.39)
        1:55.77 (22.32)     2:20.85 (47.40)     2:43.61 (22.76)     3:08.13 (47.28)
 10 UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS CHICAGO  'A'         3:07.30    3:08.56         42  
     1) Seebeck, Cameron SO             2) Anderson, Brian FR             
     3) Yemm, Steve FR                  4) Dougherty, Brenden SO          
                  22.70       47.57 (47.57)     1:09.38 (21.81)     1:34.95 (47.38)
        1:57.55 (22.60)     2:22.36 (47.41)     2:43.93 (21.57)     3:08.56 (46.20)
 11 WRIGHT STATE RAIDERS  'B'                   3:11.12    3:09.84         36  
     1) Thompson, Warren SR             2) Demchuk, Nathan SO             
     3) Gaik, Jeff JR                   4) Rippl, Matt JR                 
                  22.43       47.48 (47.48)     1:10.01 (22.53)     1:33.96 (46.48)
        1:56.36 (22.40)     2:21.75 (47.79)     2:44.55 (22.80)     3:09.84 (48.09)
 12 DENISON UNIVERSITY-OH  'B'                  3:11.00    3:10.58         34  
     1) Wright, Matt SO                 2) Scott, Rory JR                 
     3) Terry, Ben FR                   4) Steele, Rob SO                 
                  22.97       47.80 (47.80)     1:10.17 (22.37)     1:35.33 (47.53)
        1:58.20 (22.87)     2:23.32 (47.99)     2:45.65 (22.33)     3:10.58 (47.26)
 13 CLEVELAND STATE VIKINGS  'B'                3:11.24    3:11.70         32  
     1) Nisic, Nedim SR                 2) Duecker, Dave SR               
     3) Marsico, Michael FR             4) Markle, Ari SR                 
                  22.86       48.12 (48.12)     1:10.93 (22.81)     1:35.82 (47.70)
        1:57.82 (22.00)     2:22.55 (46.73)     2:45.38 (22.83)     3:11.70 (49.15)
 14 TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY  'B'                3:11.00    3:12.17         30  
     1) McCall, Andrew J SO             2) McCall, Peter M SO             
     3) Gloss, John E FR                4) Stephens, Duncan R SO          
                  22.94       47.42 (47.42)     1:10.18 (22.76)     1:35.98 (48.56)
        1:58.53 (22.55)     2:23.83 (47.85)     2:46.14 (22.31)     3:12.17 (48.34)
 15 MIAMI UNIVERSITY (OHIO)-OH  'B'             3:10.56    3:12.73         28  
     1) Wanta, Lenny FR                 2) Jackson, Robert SO             
     3) DuPuis, Nick A JR               4) Mortimer, Chase P SR           
                  23.22       48.65 (48.65)     1:11.63 (22.98)     1:37.29 (48.64)
        1:59.99 (22.70)     2:25.01 (47.72)     2:47.45 (22.44)     3:12.73 (47.72)
 16 CINCINNATI BEARCATS  'B'                    3:14.19    3:14.31         26  
     1) Carda, Kuba JR                  2) Cunningham, Stephen C FR       
     3) Griffin, Bill R SO              4) Kramer, Nate V FR              
                  23.85       48.88 (48.88)     1:11.29 (22.41)     1:36.21 (47.33)
        1:59.45 (23.24)     2:26.27 (50.06)     2:49.13 (22.86)     3:14.31 (48.04)
 17 UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS CHICAGO  'B'         3:14.61    3:14.84         24  
     1) Kalafut, Mark FR                2) Korth, Konrad FR               
     3) Schmitt, Andrew FR              4) Dunn, Evan FR                  
                  22.85       48.26 (48.26)     1:11.82 (23.56)     1:37.60 (49.34)
        2:00.11 (22.51)     2:25.59 (47.99)     2:48.80 (23.21)     3:14.84 (49.25)
 -- EMORY UNIVERSITY  'B'                       3:15.00         DQ        
     1) Bernstein, Mark FR              2) Diggs, Keith E JR              
     3) Sloan, Brad SO                  4) Lake, Nick SR                  
                  22.60       47.51 (47.51)     1:10.60 (23.09)     1:36.14 (48.63)
        1:58.34 (22.20)     2:23.37 (47.23)     2:46.21 (22.84)          DQ (47.87)
 
Event 501  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 22.69   12/1/1996 Joy Gallagher, Ball State                    
        MEET: * 22.69   12/1/1996 Joy Gallagher, Ball State                    
                22.62  DV 1
                23.29  DV1B
                23.71  DV 3
                23.99  DV 2
                24.46  DV3B
                24.70  DV2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Colley, Alayna      FR TRUMAN                    NT      25.16        
  2 Francis, Franshon   FR TRUMAN                    NT      25.42        
 
Event 503  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 49.90   2/16/2001 Tami Ransom, Ursiline                        
        MEET: * 49.93        1996 Shannon Shakespeare, Univ Michigan           
                49.42  DV 1
                50.90  DV1B
                51.59  DV 3
                52.39  DV 2
                53.25  DV3B
                53.97  DV2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Stephanie    FR TRUMAN                    NT      56.61        
                  27.25       56.61 (29.36)                                        
 
Event 504  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 43.63    3/1/1997 Dan Draeger, U Toledo                        
        MEET: * 44.35   12/2/2001                                              
                43.19  DV 1
                44.48  DV1B
                45.42  DV 3
                45.69  DV 2
                46.55  DV3B
                47.06  DV2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krawchyk, Andrew       DENISON-OH                NT      47.19        
                  22.79       47.19 (24.40)                                        
  2 Catlin, Andy        SO DENISON-OH                NT      48.10        
                  23.35       48.10 (24.75)                                        
  3 Nemeth, John        SO DENISON-OH                NT      48.84        
                  23.70       48.84 (25.14)                                        
  4 Meyers, Robert R    FR DENISON-OH                NT      49.04        
                  23.62       49.04 (25.42)                                        
  5 Drutchas, Ethan     FR DENISON-OH                NT      49.27        
                  24.08       49.27 (25.19)                                        
  6 Murphy, Colin       SO DENISON-OH                NT      51.00        
                  24.68       51.00 (26.32)                                        
  7 Zambon, Peter       FR DENISON-OH                NT      51.69        
                  25.00       51.69 (26.69)                                        
  8 Newton, Matt        JR DENISON-OH                NT      52.44        
                  25.29       52.44 (27.15)                                        
 
Event 510  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 47.83   12/1/2001 Ryan McNally, Univ Cincinnati                
        MEET: * 48.09   12/1/1997 Kevin Northup -, Miami                       
                47.09  DV 1
                48.50  DV1B
                49.87  DV 3
                50.29  DV 2
                51.33  DV3B
                51.80  DV2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Browning, Casey     SO DENISON-OH                NT      52.57        
                  24.80       52.57 (27.77)                                        
  2 Kowal, Ed           SO DENISON-OH                NT      53.36        
                  25.16       53.36 (28.20)                                        
  3 Hetterich, Callan   FR DENISON-OH                NT      54.73        
                  25.13       54.73 (29.60)                                        
  4 Cobb, Michael       FR DENISON-OH                NT      57.89        
                  25.89       57.89 (32.00)                                        
 
Event 513  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:58.06   12/8/2000 Erin Forster, WTRC                         
        MEET: * 1:58.75   12/2/2001 Jessica Aveyard, Illinois-                 
                1:57.32  DV 1
                2:00.83  DV1B
                2:05.30  DV 3
                2:06.29  DV 2
                2:09.47  DV3B
                2:10.08  DV2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemaster, Jessie A  JR TRUMAN                    NT    2:08.96 DV3B   
                  31.39     1:04.16 (32.77)     1:36.59 (32.43)     2:08.96 (32.37)
  2 Walsh, Ginny        SR DENISON-OH                NT    2:11.39        
                  30.53     1:03.63 (33.10)     1:37.67 (34.04)     2:11.39 (33.72)
 
Event 515  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 2:15.63        1998 M. Shannahan, U Toledo                     
        MEET: * 2:15.63        1998 M. Shannahan, U Toledo                     
                2:14.19  DV 1
                2:18.21  DV1B
                2:22.03  DV 3
                2:22.49  DV 2
                2:26.76  DV2B
                2:27.11  DV3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Odenthal, Danielle  SO TRUMAN                    NT    2:28.31        
                  33.62     1:10.56 (36.94)     1:49.12 (38.56)     2:28.31 (39.19)
 
Event 518  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:45.19    3/1/1997 Pedro Monteiro - Kenyon, Kenyon            
        MEET: * 1:46.89   12/1/1996 Kevin Northup, Miami                       
                1:44.93  DV 1
                1:48.07  DV1B
                1:51.77  DV 3
                1:52.79  DV 2
                1:55.04  DV3B
                1:56.17  DV2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petroff, John       SO EMORY                     NT    1:55.86 DV2B   
                  25.00       53.83 (28.83)     1:24.07 (30.24)     1:55.86 (31.79)
  2 Johnson, Kevin M    JR TRUMAN                    NT    2:02.05        
                  27.12       57.55 (30.43)     1:29.14 (31.59)     2:02.05 (32.91)
 
Event 519  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:58.76   2/16/2001 Tami Ransom, Ursiline                      
        MEET: * 1:59.56  11/30/2001                                            
                2:00.34  DV 1
                2:03.95  DV1B
                2:07.19  DV 3
                2:08.09  DV 2
                2:10.95  DV3B
                2:11.93  DV2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barone, Lauren      JR DENISON-OH                NT    2:15.28        
                  29.30     1:04.13 (34.83)     1:43.11 (38.98)     2:15.28 (32.17)
  2 Goolsby, Karen L    SR TRUMAN                    NT    2:16.16        
                  29.41     1:04.78 (35.37)     1:42.96 (38.18)     2:16.16 (33.20)
 
Event 520  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:48.27        1998 Honza Vitazka, U Cincinnati                
        MEET: * 1:50.43  11/30/2001 Honza Vitazaka, U Cincinnati               
                1:46.09  DV 1
                1:49.27  DV1B
                1:52.13  DV 3
                1:53.39  DV 2
                1:55.19  DV3B
                1:57.00  DV2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Brendan   FR DENISON-OH                NT    2:03.36        
                  27.04       59.34 (32.30)     1:36.30 (36.96)     2:03.36 (27.06)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 524                   
 
  1. Miami University (Ohio)            2103   2. Truman State University          1443.5
  3. Oakland University                 1041   4. Florida Gulf Coast University       844
  5. Denison University                  817   6. Wright State Raiders                725
  7. CinCinnati BearCats                 669   8. Marshall Univeristy                 608
  9. University of Houston -  Women      551  10. Emory University                  536.5
 11. University of Illinois Chicago      288  12. University of Milwaukee - Wisc      185
 13. Cleveland State Vikings             160  14. Southwestern University             133
 15. Western Kentucky                    106  16. TrinityUniversity                    83
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 524                    
 
  1. Denison University                 1512   2. Oakland University               1454.5
  3. Emory University                   1309   4. Miami University (Ohio)            1144
  5. Wright State Raiders               1089   6. CinCinnati BearCats                 852
  7. Cleveland State Vikings             831   8. Truman State University             641
  9. University of Illinois Chicago    563.5  10. Western Kentucky                    148
 11. University of Milwaukee - Wisc      106  12. TrinityUniversity                    78
 13. Carnegie Mellon University           30