Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager

                         FSU Seminole Invite - 9/27/2008

                               Miccosukee Greenway

                              Last Completed Event

Event 1  Men 8k Run CC

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Vazquez, Sam                 Embry-Riddle          25:32.47    1

  2 Reeves, Taylor               Florida Atlantic      25:43.07    2

  3 Mackley, Scott               Florida Southern      25:43.56    3

  4 Gehlsen, Nick                Embry-Riddle          25:49.39    4

  5 Nicolosi, Tony               Tampa                 25:50.04    5

  6 Larson, Eric                 Florida Southern      25:53.07    6

  7 Martucci, Ben                Florida Southern      25:55.37    7

  8 Melius, Henry                Embry-Riddle          25:58.70    8

  9 Esteban, Johnathan           North Florida         26:02.34    9

 10 Maedel, Nick                 Unattached            26:05.55

 11 Price, Tyler                 Florida State B       26:09.26

 12 Patterson, Stuart            Embry-Riddle          26:15.30   10

 13 Wilson, Stephen              Florida State B       26:21.23

 14 Pearce, Will                 North Florida         26:22.88   11

 15 Brown, Josh                  North Florida         26:24.05   12

 16 Catanach, Chris              Tampa                 26:25.95   13

 17 Lake, Chris                  Unattached            26:27.95

 18 Van Zile, Kyle               South Florida         26:31.18   14

 19 Carela, Pedro                South Florida         26:36.19   15

 20 Huckaby, David               Florida State B       26:37.74

 21 Wise, Phillip                South Florida         26:39.24   16

 22 Brooks, Jake                 Unattached            26:40.09

 23 Lane, Kevin                  Tampa                 26:44.37   17

 24 Southerland, Tripp           Unattached            26:48.66

 25 Haines, Tim                  Florida Atlantic      26:49.13   18

 26 Martucci, Andrew             Florida Southern      26:51.10   19

 27 Chidgey, Chris               Embry-Riddle          26:51.66   20

 28 Sinbine, Craig               North Florida         26:52.27   21

 29 Brunette, Kyle               Florida Gulf Coast    26:54.07   22

 30 Garza, Myles                 Florida Tech          26:55.76   23

 31 Leonard, Greg                Embry-Riddle          26:56.23   24

 32 Simmons, Dane                North Florida         26:56.75   25

 33 Lautzenheiser, Jeremy        Tampa                 26:57.80   26

 34 McCormack, Patrick           Embry-Riddle          26:59.79   27

 35 Dansky, Eric                 Florida Atlantic      27:02.06   28

 36 Oliver, Jeff                 Unattached            27:05.70

 37 Unknown, Stan                Seminole Distanc      27:08.24   29

 38 Subasic, Tyler               Florida Tech          27:09.18   30

 39 Hannah, Chad                 Webber                27:12.85   31

 40 Duby, Nathan                 Unattached            27:13.63

 41 Dickerson, Cameron           North Florida         27:15.47   32

 42 Larson, Kyle                 Unattached            27:16.94

 43 Wright, Gordon               Tampa                 27:17.76   33

 44 Frazier, Alex                Embry-Riddle          27:18.96

 45 Robida, John                 Unattached            27:21.30

 46 Bilodeau, Scott              South Florida         27:21.84   34

 47 Stoermer, Alexander          Florida Gulf Coast    27:24.85   35

 48 Dassin, Stephen              Florida Atlantic      27:26.14   36

 49 Shiver, Dustin               Embry-Riddle          27:26.90

 50 Salois, Jeremiah             Florida Atlantic      27:30.15   37

 51 Dudney, Richard              Embry-Riddle          27:33.91

 52 Gaskin, Chris                Webber                27:38.71   38

 53 Williams, Laurent            Embry-Riddle          27:43.58

 54 Bass, Jordan                 Tampa                 27:45.25   39

 55 Altimari, Matt               Tampa                 27:46.02   40

 56 Moore, Marvin                North Florida         27:46.80   41

 57 Blackburn, John              Florida Southern      27:51.04   42

 58 Buono, Sean                  Florida Atlantic      27:51.55   43

 59 Peroni, Craig                Seminole Distanc      27:51.94   44

 60 Dopkins, Jordan              Florida Atlantic      27:52.38   45

 61 Fulcher, Chris               North Florida         28:00.25

 62 Fristron, Josh               Florida Tech          28:01.70   46

 63 Sanchez, Joshua              Unattached            28:04.29

 64 Razib, Mohammad              Unattached            28:05.43

 65 Brooks, Joshua               Florida Gulf Coast    28:19.18   47

 66 Fanning, Charlie             Florida Southern      28:23.72   48

 67 Boban, Tyler                 Florida Gulf Coast    28:24.76   49

 68 Black, Richard               Florida Gulf Coast    28:25.13   50

 69 Silva, Daniel                Florida State B       28:28.52

 70 Jones, Kevin                 Seminole Distanc      28:28.82   51

 71 Bing, Jonathan               South Florida         28:35.60   52

 72 Hall, Tyler                  North Florida         29:02.21

 73 Berwick, Brandon             U-Florida Atlantic    29:02.54

 74 McCann, Ryan                 Florida Atlantic      29:17.37

 75 Stopplebein, Fritz           Unattached            29:18.35

 76 Beckwith, Eric               Florida Tech          29:22.53   53

 77 Thorp, Todd                  Florida Tech          29:23.48   54

 78 Gijon, Hugo                  Florida Gulf Coast    29:26.41   55

 79 Moroney, Steven              Webber                29:30.87   56

 80 Foster, Sean                 South Florida         29:31.50   57

 81 Templeton, Charlie           Webber                29:37.86   58

 82 Hughes, Chris                Seminole Distanc      30:06.11   59

 83 Brasch, Jonathon             Embry-Riddle          30:07.16

 84 Jones, Max                   Florida Gulf Coast    30:09.92   60

 85 Laufersky, Geoffry           Seminole Distanc      30:27.18   61

 86 Harrell, Ethan               Florida Tech          30:54.24   62

 87 Mackay, Erik                 Florida Tech          30:55.31   63

 88 Skelton, Cliff               Florida Tech          31:04.97

 89 Silva, Julio                 Unattached            31:05.35

 90 Fulton, Joshua               Webber                31:11.78   64

 91 Berkery, Grant               Florida Gulf Coast    32:31.22

 92 Willis, Anthony              Edward Waters         33:32.22

 93 Armenteros, Roberto          Edward Waters         34:23.47

 94 Culmer, Najee                Edward Waters         34:51.92

 95 Gonzalez, Pablo              St. Thomas            36:15.06   65

 96 Jordan, Michael              St. Thomas            36:52.53   66

 97 Symonette, Davon             Edward Waters         36:58.06

 98 George, Kareem               St. Thomas            38:15.44   67

 99 Hurtado, Antonio             St. Thomas            38:15.82   68

100 Vera, Ricardo                St. Thomas            40:35.70   69

                                   Team Scores

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

   1 Embry-Riddle                 43    1    4    8   10   20   24   27

      Total Time:  2:10:27.52

         Average:    26:05.51

   2 Florida Southern             77    3    6    7   19   42   48

      Total Time:  2:12:14.14

         Average:    26:26.83

   3 North Florida                78    9   11   12   21   25   32   41

      Total Time:  2:12:38.29

         Average:    26:31.66

   4 Tampa                        94    5   13   17   26   33   39   40

      Total Time:  2:13:15.92

         Average:    26:39.19

   5 Florida Atlantic            121    2   18   28   36   37   43   45

      Total Time:  2:14:30.55

         Average:    26:54.11

   6 South Florida               131   14   15   16   34   52   57

      Total Time:  2:15:44.05

         Average:    27:08.81

   7 Florida Gulf Coast          203   22   35   47   49   50   55   60

      Total Time:  2:19:27.99

         Average:    27:53.60

   8 Florida Tech                206   23   30   46   53   54   62   63

      Total Time:  2:20:52.65

         Average:    28:10.53

   9 Seminole Distance Club      244   29   44   51   59   61

      Total Time:  2:24:02.29

         Average:    28:48.46

  10 Webber                      247   31   38   56   58   64

      Total Time:  2:25:12.07

         Average:    29:02.42

  11 St. Thomas                  335   65   66   67   68   69

      Total Time:  3:10:14.55

         Average:    38:02.91

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager

                         FSU Seminole Invite - 9/27/2008

                               Miccosukee Greenway

                              Last Completed Event

Event 2  Women 5k Run CC

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Friederike, Feil             Unattached            17:43.53

  2 Smith, Yasmin                South Florida         17:54.59    1

  3 Forrester, Jessica           Tampa                 17:57.90    2

  4 Rozario, Nicole              South Florida         18:11.94    3

  5 Dunn, Jennifer               Florida State         18:16.25    4

  6 Duffy, Alysha                Tampa                 18:18.12    5

  7 Blackburn, Shantile          Central Florida       18:22.88    6

  8 Wynands, Jen                 South Florida         18:24.58    7

  9 Kwambai, Carolyne            Florida Southern      18:30.86    8

 10 Adams, Hillary               North Florida         18:31.92    9

 11 Lucas, Lindsay               Florida Atlantic      18:36.58   10

 12 Salinas, Alex                Embry-Riddle          18:37.72   11

 13 Prendergast, Allie           South Florida         18:40.75   12

 14 McCubbin, Beth               Embry-Riddle          18:44.09   13

 15 Washington, Crystal          Florida State         18:44.42   14

 16 Johnston, Christine          South Florida         18:48.10   15

 17 Taylor, Kara                 Florida State         18:50.53   16

 18 O'Brien, Katie               Tampa                 18:52.06   17

 19 Weitz, Erica                 Central Florida       18:52.36   18

 20 Palmer, Allison              Central Florida       18:52.65   19

 21 Nicolosi, Heather            Tampa                 18:55.93   20

 22 Heasley, Erin                North Florida         18:57.30   21

 23 Spoerle, Devin               South Florida         19:00.18   22

 24 Gabrielle, Michelle          Tampa                 19:00.48   23

 25 Silva, Flo                   Embry-Riddle          19:01.47   24

 26 Savestrand, Pernilla         South Florida         19:02.83   25

 27 Clarke, Nicole               Florida Tech          19:04.34   26

 28 Skinner, Katrina             Central Florida       19:08.38   27

 29 Fox, Dara                    Tampa                 19:10.70   28

 30 Cohen, Ocean                 Central Florida       19:13.12   29

 31 Ness, Emily                  Florida State         19:16.03   30

 32 Redmond, Maggie              Tampa                 19:17.90   31

 33 Costello, Lori               Embry-Riddle          19:26.92   32

 34 Skinner, Kathia              Central Florida       19:28.10   33

 35 Thies, Megan                 Florida Gulf Coast    19:33.01   34

 36 Nelson, Sara                 Tampa                 19:37.62

 37 Harper, Maria                Unattached            19:38.96

 38 Baumann, Brooke              North Florida         19:39.61   35

 39 Kluge, Kasey                 Embry-Riddle          19:39.99   36

 40 Kelly, Shannon               Central Florida       19:40.72   37

 41 Jackson, Toni                Florida Atlantic      19:43.31   38

 42 Langhauser, Erika            Embry-Riddle          19:45.12   39

 43 Smith, Keyla                 Florida State         20:04.29   40

 44 Hadsock, Leela               Tampa                 20:05.77

 45 Reibach, Debra               Webber                20:06.13

 46 Kelly, Meredith              Florida State         20:09.22   41

 47 Gumbs, Patricia              Florida Atlantic      20:10.71   42

 48 Sams, Melissa                North Florida         20:15.42   43

 49 Luxama, Charlene             Florida Atlantic      20:18.52   44

 50 Gardino, Ali                 Florida Southern      20:20.19   45

 51 Lindsay, Jennifer            Florida Tech          20:20.51   46

 52 DeLorm, Kayley               North Florida         20:23.08   47

 53 Hillis, Jen                  Florida State         20:24.18   48

 54 Dent, Carley                 Central Florida       20:24.78

 55 Cooper, Kristy               South Florida         20:27.18

 56 Conrad, Kayla                North Florida         20:37.59   49

 57 savery, kelly                South Florida         20:40.08

 58 Ramsay, Callie               Florida Southern      20:44.29   50

 59 Moore, Evelyn                North Florida         20:44.99   51

 60 Haydt, Jen                   Embry-Riddle          20:48.44   52

 61 Baird, Christine             Florida Gulf Coast    20:51.92   53

 62 Bratcher, Kayla              Pasco-Hernando CC     20:54.65   54

 63 Graham, Lindsay              Florida Tech          20:56.08   55

 64 Cook, Emily                  Embry-Riddle          20:56.73

 65 Anderson, Charlotte          North Florida         20:57.70

 66 Wille, Kimber                Embry-Riddle          21:05.05

 67 Scarpantonio, Marie          Florida Gulf Coast    21:07.63   56

 68 McAuliffe, Courtney          Pasco-Hernando CC     21:10.96   57

 69 Brethauer, Natalie           South Florida         21:11.70

 70 Mikos, Leandra               South Florida         21:12.99

 71 Gurgenous, Stephanie         Webber                21:18.26

 72 Zulhke, Rebecca              South Florida         21:21.84

 73 Brown, Kaylee                South Florida         21:34.39

 74 Loafman, Deanna              Florida Atlantic      21:48.55   58

 75 Peck, Jessica                Pasco-Hernando CC     21:52.38   59

 76 Walker, Briana               Florida State         21:54.51

 77 Lucas, Stephanie             Webber                22:00.00

 78 Harris, Danielle             South Florida         22:05.22

 79 Spurlin, Kaylea              Pasco-Hernando CC     22:07.64   60

 80 Banbury, Stacy               Florida Gulf Coast    22:14.47   61

 81 Clayton, Kelsey              Florida Tech          22:18.58   62

 82 Colvin, Brittany             Pasco-Hernando CC     22:19.09   63

 83 Williams, Ashley             Florida Gulf Coast    22:20.55   64

 84 Richemond, Hshkeni           Florida State         22:28.78

 85 Swartz, Jillian              Florida Southern      22:30.28   65

 86 Aia, Nicole                  Florida Tech          22:36.74   66

 87 Stuckman, Shannon            Florida State         22:37.38

 88 Kenna, Nicole                Florida State         22:45.17

 89 Way, Elise                   Pasco-Hernando CC     22:46.16   67

 90 Guglielmo, Joanna            Florida Southern      22:52.55   68

 91 Fernandez, Audryanna         Florida Tech          22:56.02   69

 92 Murillo, Monica              Florida Atlantic      23:09.41   70

 93 Horace, Kimmy                Pasco-Hernando CC     23:21.29   71

 94 Haynes, Charity              Edward Waters         23:27.21   72

 95 Halila, Arica                Florida State         23:31.14

 96 Griggs, Andrea               Florida Gulf Coast    23:33.49   73

 97 Huffman, Alicia              Edward Waters         23:48.91   74

 98 Mazzone, Cristina            Florida Tech          24:24.07   75

 99 Bennett, Amanda              St. Thomas            25:02.16   76

100 Anderson, Ashley             Edward Waters         25:05.22   77

101 Lambert, Noralis             St. Thomas            25:32.27   78

102 Tropnas, Chilnil             Edward Waters         25:40.49   79

103 Kempisty, Koely              St. Thomas            25:53.95   80

104 Harrell, Antoinette          Edward Waters         26:10.40   81

105 garcia, monica               St. Thomas            26:30.01   82

106 Hall, Raeshawn               Edward Waters         28:06.50   83

107 Cooley, Shakeel              Edward Waters         28:11.46   84

108 Ricardo, Stephanie           St. Thomas            28:19.50   85

109 Coleman, Jeralnesha          Edward Waters         28:26.60

110 Ranson, Isaria               Edward Waters         28:30.90

111 sanchez, jennifer            St. Thomas            29:10.92   86

                                   Team Scores

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

   1 South Florida                38    1    3    7   12   15   22   25

      Total Time:  1:31:59.96

         Average:    18:24.00

   2 Tampa                        67    2    5   17   20   23   28   31

      Total Time:  1:33:04.49

         Average:    18:36.90

   3 Central Florida              99    6   18   19   27   29   33   37

      Total Time:  1:34:29.39

         Average:    18:53.88

   4 Florida State               104    4   14   16   30   40   41   48

      Total Time:  1:35:11.52

         Average:    19:02.31

   5 Embry-Riddle                116   11   13   24   32   36   39   52

      Total Time:  1:35:30.19

         Average:    19:06.04

   6 North Florida               155    9   21   35   43   47   49   51

      Total Time:  1:37:47.33

         Average:    19:33.47

   7 Florida Atlantic            192   10   38   42   44   58   70

      Total Time:  1:40:37.67

         Average:    20:07.54

   8 Florida Southern            236    8   45   50   65   68

      Total Time:  1:44:58.17

         Average:    20:59.64

   9 Florida Tech                255   26   46   55   62   66   69   75

      Total Time:  1:45:16.25

         Average:    21:03.25

  10 Florida Gulf Coast          268   34   53   56   61   64   73

      Total Time:  1:46:07.58

         Average:    21:13.52

  11 Pasco-Hernando CC           293   54   57   59   60   63   67   71

      Total Time:  1:48:24.72

         Average:    21:40.95

  12 Edward Waters               383   72   74   77   79   81   83   84

      Total Time:  2:04:12.23

         Average:    24:50.45

  13 St. Thomas                  401   76   78   80   82   85   86

      Total Time:  2:11:17.89

         Average:    26:15.58