Licensed to Florida Gulf Coast University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/29/2008 09:47 AM
                          FAU vs GTvs FGU - 9/27/2008                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'                      1:48.09  
     1) Hatteberg, Heidi J 18           2) Pucci, Lisa E 20               
     3) Evans, Jordan P 18              4) Kwasnik, Agatha A 20           
                  27.72       58.17 (30.45)     1:24.40 (26.23)     1:48.09 (23.69)
  2 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'                          1:49.15  
     1) Hyddmark, Viktoria E 20         2) Silveira, Catrina J 19         
     3) Chamberlin, Margie M 20         4) Rein, Rachael A 20             
                  28.62       59.41 (30.79)     1:24.81 (25.40)     1:49.15 (24.34)
  3 Florida Atlantic University  'A'                            1:49.77  
     1) Alexander, Lindsey 20           2) Green, Ashlee 18               
     3) Forcht, Jen 19                  4) DeRito, Stephanie 19           
                  27.67       58.55 (30.88)     1:24.96 (26.41)     1:49.77 (24.81)
  4 Florida Atlantic University  'B'                            1:54.11  
     1) Carmigniani, Julie A 20         2) Neal, Kalina 19                
     3) Miller, Melissa                 4) Hersey, Erin 18                
                  28.87     1:00.47 (31.60)     1:28.11 (27.64)     1:54.11 (26.00)
  5 Florida Atlantic University  'C'                            1:54.36  
     1) Newnam, Arielle 18              2) Nassim, Janelle 19             
     3) Barker, Stephanie 18            4) Losure-Starke, Liz 18          
                  29.08     1:02.09 (33.01)     1:29.20 (27.11)     1:54.36 (25.16)
  6 Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'                          1:54.57  
     1) Loubris, Katy A 19              2) Carlin, Shannon E 18           
     3) Cianci, Alessandra L 18         4) Lipniskis, Taylor R 19         
                  29.89     1:02.64 (32.75)     1:29.54 (26.90)     1:54.57 (25.03)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'                      1:34.31  
     1) Ayzenshtok, Ilia 20             2) Malul, Mickey 23               
     3) Lynch, Sully M 19               4) Robberson, Garrett M 19        
                  24.13       49.13 (25.00)     1:11.90 (22.77)     1:34.31 (22.41)
  2 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'                      1:36.71  
     1) Hagaman, Johnny J 20            2) Jackson, Jeremy A 20           
     3) Copeland, Noah R 21             4) Plummer, Nigel C 18            
                  24.86       50.87 (26.01)     1:13.71 (22.84)     1:36.71 (23.00)
  3 Florida Atlantic University  'A'                            1:38.37  
     1) Pek, Csaba                      2) Samuel, Henry 18               
     3) Czarnecki, Mikolaj 19           4) Boley, Evan 20                 
                  24.38       52.18 (27.80)     1:16.10 (23.92)     1:38.37 (22.27)
  4 Florida Atlantic University  'B'                            1:39.54  
     1) Griffith, Tyler 18              2) Dorante, Miguel 19             
     3) Rudolf, David 20                4) Walsh, Andrew 18               
                  25.24       53.33 (28.09)     1:16.93 (23.60)     1:39.54 (22.61)
  5 Florida Atlantic University  'C'                            1:42.43  
     1) Epstein, Adam 19                2) Corning, Greg 21               
     3) Hidalgo, Ricardo                4) Wagner, Cody 18                
                  26.37       54.79 (28.42)     1:19.29 (24.50)     1:42.43 (23.14)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Rosy A            18 FGCU                          10:24.80  
                  29.05     1:00.39 (31.34)     1:32.09 (31.70)     2:03.87 (31.78)
        2:35.65 (31.78)     3:07.33 (31.68)     3:39.23 (31.90)     4:10.96 (31.73)
        4:42.72 (31.76)     5:14.40 (31.68)     5:45.46 (31.06)     6:16.47 (31.01)
        6:47.57 (31.10)     7:18.49 (30.92)     7:49.59 (31.10)     8:20.82 (31.23)
        8:51.93 (31.11)     9:23.13 (31.20)     9:54.37 (31.24)    10:24.80 (30.43)
  2 Gallo, Courtney P         21 FGCU                          10:37.97  
                  30.17     1:02.01 (31.84)     1:34.40 (32.39)     2:06.55 (32.15)
        2:38.97 (32.42)     3:11.31 (32.34)     3:43.58 (32.27)     4:15.97 (32.39)
        4:48.26 (32.29)     5:20.54 (32.28)     5:52.25 (31.71)     6:24.00 (31.75)
        6:55.84 (31.84)     7:27.59 (31.75)     7:59.44 (31.85)     8:31.28 (31.84)
        9:02.98 (31.70)     9:34.73 (31.75)    10:06.65 (31.92)    10:37.97 (31.32)
  3 Michota, Stase            18 Fau Owls                      10:43.16  
                  29.02       59.88 (30.86)     1:31.49 (31.61)     2:03.16 (31.67)
        2:35.14 (31.98)     3:07.04 (31.90)     3:39.16 (32.12)     4:11.55 (32.39)
        4:43.93 (32.38)     5:16.48 (32.55)     5:49.08 (32.60)     6:21.67 (32.59)
        6:54.33 (32.66)     7:26.67 (32.34)     7:59.23 (32.56)     8:31.93 (32.70)
        9:05.14 (33.21)     9:38.10 (32.96)    10:10.89 (32.79)    10:43.16 (32.27)
  4 Lewis, Caiti              19 Georgia Tech-GA               10:48.57  
                  29.72     1:00.98 (31.26)     1:32.97 (31.99)     2:05.30 (32.33)
        2:37.68 (32.38)     3:10.21 (32.53)     3:42.76 (32.55)     4:15.28 (32.52)
        4:47.83 (32.55)     5:20.36 (32.53)     5:52.77 (32.41)     6:25.54 (32.77)
        6:58.24 (32.70)     7:31.03 (32.79)     8:03.54 (32.51)     8:36.20 (32.66)
        9:09.14 (32.94)     9:42.02 (32.88)    10:15.00 (32.98)    10:48.57 (33.57)
  5 Dornstauder, Kristen M    18 Georgia Tech-GA               10:50.67  
                  28.72     1:00.12 (31.40)     1:31.87 (31.75)     2:04.21 (32.34)
        2:36.41 (32.20)     3:08.73 (32.32)     3:41.08 (32.35)     4:13.61 (32.53)
        4:46.53 (32.92)     5:19.41 (32.88)     5:52.40 (32.99)     6:25.59 (33.19)
        6:58.65 (33.06)     7:31.68 (33.03)     8:05.31 (33.63)     8:38.76 (33.45)
        9:12.13 (33.37)     9:45.42 (33.29)    10:18.37 (32.95)    10:50.67 (32.30)
  6 Cooke, Taylor             19 FGCU                          11:04.70  
                  29.66     1:01.63 (31.97)     1:34.27 (32.64)     2:07.07 (32.80)
        2:39.84 (32.77)     3:13.02 (33.18)     3:46.27 (33.25)     4:19.33 (33.06)
        4:52.65 (33.32)     5:26.14 (33.49)     5:59.57 (33.43)     6:33.74 (34.17)
        7:07.81 (34.07)     7:41.54 (33.73)     8:15.27 (33.73)     8:49.43 (34.16)
        9:23.45 (34.02)     9:57.38 (33.93)    10:31.50 (34.12)    11:04.70 (33.20)
  7 Plotkin, Teri L           18 FGCU                          11:21.62  
                  30.45     1:02.91 (32.46)     1:36.09 (33.18)     2:09.65 (33.56)
        2:43.27 (33.62)     3:17.03 (33.76)     3:50.97 (33.94)     4:25.19 (34.22)
        4:59.53 (34.34)     5:34.49 (34.96)     6:09.24 (34.75)     6:44.32 (35.08)
        7:19.03 (34.71)     7:53.93 (34.90)     8:28.75 (34.82)     9:03.31 (34.56)
        9:38.07 (34.76)    10:12.96 (34.89)    10:47.79 (34.83)    11:21.62 (33.83)
  8 Oke, Katie C              19 FGCU                          11:29.85  
                  31.01     1:04.54 (33.53)     1:38.51 (33.97)     2:12.99 (34.48)
        2:47.56 (34.57)     3:22.28 (34.72)     3:57.11 (34.83)     4:32.08 (34.97)
        5:06.94 (34.86)     5:41.91 (34.97)     6:16.80 (34.89)     6:51.55 (34.75)
        7:26.54 (34.99)     8:01.48 (34.94)     8:36.24 (34.76)     9:11.21 (34.97)
        9:46.02 (34.81)    10:20.88 (34.86)    10:55.85 (34.97)    11:29.85 (34.00)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duran, Rick               19 Fau Owls                       9:44.41  
                  27.27       56.86 (29.59)     1:26.49 (29.63)     1:56.19 (29.70)
        2:26.25 (30.06)     2:56.03 (29.78)     3:25.70 (29.67)     3:55.17 (29.47)
        4:24.93 (29.76)     4:54.18 (29.25)     5:23.42 (29.24)     5:52.94 (29.52)
        6:22.52 (29.58)     6:52.06 (29.54)     7:21.79 (29.73)     7:51.44 (29.65)
        8:20.86 (29.42)     8:50.30 (29.44)     9:17.28 (26.98)     9:44.41 (27.13)
  2 Tillman, Zach             18 Georgia Tech-GA                9:46.93  
                  27.31       56.50 (29.19)     1:26.24 (29.74)     1:56.12 (29.88)
        2:25.93 (29.81)     2:55.80 (29.87)     3:25.57 (29.77)     3:55.23 (29.66)
        4:24.78 (29.55)     4:54.06 (29.28)     5:23.30 (29.24)     5:52.85 (29.55)
        6:22.34 (29.49)     6:51.85 (29.51)     7:21.46 (29.61)     7:51.37 (29.91)
        8:20.76 (29.39)     8:49.83 (29.07)     9:18.23 (28.40)     9:46.93 (28.70)
  3 Shimansky, Michael        18 Fau Owls                       9:53.55  
                  27.66       57.32 (29.66)     1:27.11 (29.79)     1:56.76 (29.65)
        2:26.49 (29.73)     2:56.21 (29.72)     3:25.70 (29.49)     3:55.44 (29.74)
        4:25.13 (29.69)     4:54.81 (29.68)     5:24.71 (29.90)     5:54.18 (29.47)
        6:23.83 (29.65)     6:53.52 (29.69)     7:23.40 (29.88)     7:53.44 (30.04)
        8:23.63 (30.19)     8:53.71 (30.08)     9:23.97 (30.26)     9:53.55 (29.58)
  4 Morgan, Kevin J           19 Georgia Tech-GA               10:07.55  
                  27.11       56.79 (29.68)     1:26.90 (30.11)     1:56.94 (30.04)
        2:26.94 (30.00)     2:57.49 (30.55)     3:28.24 (30.75)     3:58.74 (30.50)
        4:29.28 (30.54)     4:59.81 (30.53)     5:30.41 (30.60)     6:00.97 (30.56)
        6:31.91 (30.94)     7:02.78 (30.87)     7:33.58 (30.80)     8:04.42 (30.84)
        8:35.32 (30.90)     9:06.09 (30.77)     9:37.14 (31.05)    10:07.55 (30.41)
  5 Woodworth, William P      21 Georgia Tech-GA               10:09.46  
                  27.04       56.52 (29.48)     1:26.33 (29.81)     1:56.35 (30.02)
        2:26.26 (29.91)     2:56.70 (30.44)     3:27.15 (30.45)     3:57.61 (30.46)
        4:28.46 (30.85)     4:59.20 (30.74)     5:29.64 (30.44)     6:00.32 (30.68)
        6:31.41 (31.09)     7:02.71 (31.30)     7:33.76 (31.05)     8:05.19 (31.43)
        8:36.47 (31.28)     9:07.94 (31.47)     9:39.12 (31.18)    10:09.46 (30.34)
  6 Brancaccio, Dan           18 Fau Owls                      10:16.96  
                  27.01       56.97 (29.96)     1:27.19 (30.22)     1:57.38 (30.19)
        2:27.71 (30.33)     2:58.19 (30.48)     3:28.50 (30.31)     3:59.33 (30.83)
        4:29.98 (30.65)     5:00.84 (30.86)     5:31.97 (31.13)     6:03.46 (31.49)
        6:34.79 (31.33)     7:06.53 (31.74)     7:38.06 (31.53)     8:10.16 (32.10)
        8:42.06 (31.90)     9:14.10 (32.04)     9:45.80 (31.70)    10:16.96 (31.16)
  7 Booth, Bob                18 Fau Owls                      10:31.67  
                  28.20       59.30 (31.10)     1:30.74 (31.44)     2:02.36 (31.62)
        2:33.62 (31.26)     3:04.70 (31.08)     3:35.96 (31.26)     4:07.22 (31.26)
        4:39.06 (31.84)     5:11.07 (32.01)     5:43.09 (32.02)     6:15.26 (32.17)
        6:47.42 (32.16)     7:19.78 (32.36)     7:52.22 (32.44)     8:24.64 (32.42)
        8:56.63 (31.99)     9:28.80 (32.17)    10:00.51 (31.71)    10:31.67 (31.16)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broadley, Sarah           18 Georgia Tech-GA                1:52.37  
                  26.44       54.94 (28.50)     1:24.06 (29.12)     1:52.37 (28.31)
  2 Nyback, Jonna             20 Fau Owls                       1:53.10  
                  27.27       55.70 (28.43)     1:23.83 (28.13)     1:53.10 (29.27)
  3 Samilo, Nicole A          21 Fau Owls                       1:55.90  
                  27.58       57.25 (29.67)     1:26.90 (29.65)     1:55.90 (29.00)
  4 Jones, Caroline M         21 Georgia Tech-GA                1:56.11  
                  27.28       56.78 (29.50)     1:26.52 (29.74)     1:56.11 (29.59)
  5 Rein, Rachael A           20 FGCU                           1:56.25  
                  27.08       56.64 (29.56)     1:26.61 (29.97)     1:56.25 (29.64)
  6 Carmigniani, Julie A      20 Fau Owls                       1:56.47  
                  27.77       56.98 (29.21)     1:26.58 (29.60)     1:56.47 (29.89)
  7 Daniel, Leah P            17 FGCU                           1:56.65  
                  26.46       55.77 (29.31)     1:25.95 (30.18)     1:56.65 (30.70)
  8 Lytle, Teri A             18 FGCU                           1:57.85  
                  27.32       57.36 (30.04)     1:27.56 (30.20)     1:57.85 (30.29)
  9 Bond, Katie F             19 Georgia Tech-GA                1:59.21  
                  27.70       58.10 (30.40)     1:28.94 (30.84)     1:59.21 (30.27)
 10 Cooke, Taylor             19 FGCU                           2:04.71  
                  28.23     1:00.17 (31.94)     1:32.62 (32.45)     2:04.71 (32.09)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Copeland, Noah R          21 Georgia Tech-GA                1:41.15  
                  23.81       49.31 (25.50)     1:15.03 (25.72)     1:41.15 (26.12)
  2 Wagner, Travis T          19 Georgia Tech-GA                1:44.10  
                  24.10       49.95 (25.85)     1:17.12 (27.17)     1:44.10 (26.98)
  3 Tang, Matt W              19 Georgia Tech-GA                1:44.55  
                  24.09       50.50 (26.41)     1:17.46 (26.96)     1:44.55 (27.09)
  4 Hermes, Johnnie E         18 Georgia Tech-GA                1:46.43  
                  24.90       51.83 (26.93)     1:19.45 (27.62)     1:46.43 (26.98)
  5 Van Zee, Jay              19 Fau Owls                       1:47.26  
                  24.75       51.56 (26.81)     1:19.27 (27.71)     1:47.26 (27.99)
  6 Robbins, Brian A          18 Georgia Tech-GA                1:48.51  
                  25.19       52.41 (27.22)     1:20.39 (27.98)     1:48.51 (28.12)
  7 Jackwin, Eric             18 Fau Owls                       1:49.00  
                  25.20       52.71 (27.51)     1:20.91 (28.20)     1:49.00 (28.09)
  8 Epstein, Adam             19 Fau Owls                       1:50.28  
                  26.18       53.83 (27.65)     1:22.18 (28.35)     1:50.28 (28.10)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatteberg, Heidi J        18 Georgia Tech-GA                  58.49  
                  28.92       58.49 (29.57)                                        
  2 Alexander, Lindsey        20 Fau Owls                         58.54  
                  28.67       58.54 (29.87)                                        
  3 Kopacka, Ryann M          20 Georgia Tech-GA                  59.57  
                  29.53       59.57 (30.04)                                        
  4 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      20 FGCU                             59.98  
                  29.04       59.98 (30.94)                                        
  5 Ulvestad, Margrete N      20 FGCU                           1:01.22  
                  29.60     1:01.22 (31.62)                                        
  6 Siebner, Keren M          18 Georgia Tech-GA                1:01.36  
                  30.35     1:01.36 (31.01)                                        
  7 Newnam, Arielle           18 Fau Owls                       1:01.75  
                  29.45     1:01.75 (32.30)                                        
  8 Green, Ashlee             18 Fau Owls                       1:01.78  
                  30.33     1:01.78 (31.45)                                        
  9 Stevens, Alicia           18 Fau Owls                       1:02.99  
                  30.87     1:02.99 (32.12)                                        
 10 Loubris, Katy A           19 FGCU                           1:04.65  
                  31.39     1:04.65 (33.26)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pek, Csaba                   Fau Owls                         51.16  
                  25.02       51.16 (26.14)                                        
  2 Ayzenshtok, Ilia          20 Georgia Tech-GA                  52.07  
                  26.02       52.07 (26.05)                                        
  3 Hagaman, Johnny J         20 Georgia Tech-GA                  52.31  
                  25.59       52.31 (26.72)                                        
  4 Rudolf, David             20 Fau Owls                         54.30  
                  26.35       54.30 (27.95)                                        
  5 Randolph, Maxwell J       19 Georgia Tech-GA                  55.03  
                  26.60       55.03 (28.43)                                        
  6 Griffith, Tyler           18 Fau Owls                         56.15  
                  27.17       56.15 (28.98)                                        
  7 McKinney, Blake           18 Fau Owls                         59.12  
                  28.94       59.12 (30.18)                                        
  8 Walsh, Andrew             18 Fau Owls                       1:00.24  
                  29.46     1:00.24 (30.78)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pucci, Lisa E             20 Georgia Tech-GA                1:07.36  
                  32.00     1:07.36 (35.36)                                        
  2 Silveira, Catrina J       19 FGCU                           1:07.59  
                  32.41     1:07.59 (35.18)                                        
  3 Pauker, Hen               21 Georgia Tech-GA                1:07.62  
                  32.84     1:07.62 (34.78)                                        
  4 Evans, Jordan P           18 Georgia Tech-GA                1:07.79  
                  32.07     1:07.79 (35.72)                                        
  5 Neal, Kalina              19 Fau Owls                       1:09.30  
                  33.32     1:09.30 (35.98)                                        
  6 Jamborska, Ewa            18 Fau Owls                       1:09.50  
                  33.31     1:09.50 (36.19)                                        
  7 Roper, Whitney            18 Fau Owls                       1:10.10  
                  32.97     1:10.10 (37.13)                                        
  8 Dickerson, April S        19 Georgia Tech-GA                1:11.24  
                  33.30     1:11.24 (37.94)                                        
  9 Novak, Kelli E            19 FGCU                           1:11.64  
                  33.87     1:11.64 (37.77)                                        
 10 Nassim, Janelle           19 Fau Owls                       1:11.97  
                  33.94     1:11.97 (38.03)                                        
 11 Carlin, Shannon E         18 FGCU                           1:12.16  
                  34.05     1:12.16 (38.11)                                        
 12 Plotkin, Teri L           18 FGCU                           1:13.77  
                  35.22     1:13.77 (38.55)                                        
 13 Morley, Nikki             19 Fau Owls                       1:15.05  
                  35.51     1:15.05 (39.54)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malul, Mickey             23 Georgia Tech-GA                  57.60  
                  26.40       57.60 (31.20)                                        
  2 Vaughan, Matthew E        18 Georgia Tech-GA                  58.27  
                  27.37       58.27 (30.90)                                        
  3 Jackson, Jeremy A         20 Georgia Tech-GA                  58.69  
                  27.25       58.69 (31.44)                                        
  4 Miller, Andy T            21 Georgia Tech-GA                  59.64  
                  28.02       59.64 (31.62)                                        
  5 Samuel, Henry             18 Fau Owls                       1:01.69  
                  28.76     1:01.69 (32.93)                                        
  6 Dorante, Miguel           19 Fau Owls                       1:02.26  
                  29.23     1:02.26 (33.03)                                        
  7 Pena, Rafael              19 Fau Owls                       1:03.42  
                  30.42     1:03.42 (33.00)                                        
  8 Corning, Greg             21 Fau Owls                       1:03.56  
                  29.59     1:03.56 (33.97)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chamberlin, Margie M      20 FGCU                           2:02.93  
                  26.90       57.38 (30.48)     1:29.57 (32.19)     2:02.93 (33.36)
  2 Flynn, Taylor B           20 Georgia Tech-GA                2:07.06  
                  29.01     1:01.40 (32.39)     1:34.16 (32.76)     2:07.06 (32.90)
  3 Evans, Jordan P           18 Georgia Tech-GA                2:07.10  
                  29.22     1:01.42 (32.20)     1:34.08 (32.66)     2:07.10 (33.02)
  4 Cianci, Alessandra L      18 FGCU                           2:08.05  
                  28.87     1:01.85 (32.98)     1:35.18 (33.33)     2:08.05 (32.87)
  5 Chuang, Christine S       19 Georgia Tech-GA                2:09.51  
                  28.26     1:00.22 (31.96)     1:34.12 (33.90)     2:09.51 (35.39)
  6 Losure-Starke, Liz        18 Fau Owls                       2:10.77  
                  29.47     1:02.32 (32.85)     1:36.46 (34.14)     2:10.77 (34.31)
  7 Miller, Melissa              Fau Owls                       2:11.65  
                  29.65     1:02.54 (32.89)     1:36.43 (33.89)     2:11.65 (35.22)
  8 Paxton, Lauren A          18 FGCU                           2:16.91  
                  31.18     1:06.48 (35.30)     1:41.63 (35.15)     2:16.91 (35.28)
  9 Granville, Diana D        18 FGCU                           2:19.99  
                  30.20     1:05.20 (35.00)     1:42.35 (37.15)     2:19.99 (37.64)
 10 Garland, Jennifer         17 Fau Owls                       2:22.53  
                  31.23     1:07.26 (36.03)     1:44.58 (37.32)     2:22.53 (37.95)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Ralph E             19 Georgia Tech-GA                1:53.47  
                  25.60       54.05 (28.45)     1:23.27 (29.22)     1:53.47 (30.20)
  2 Czarnecki, Mikolaj        19 Fau Owls                       1:56.33  
                  26.30       55.00 (28.70)     1:24.93 (29.93)     1:56.33 (31.40)
  3 Cruts, Chris              19 Fau Owls                       1:59.85  
                  27.23       57.35 (30.12)     1:27.87 (30.52)     1:59.85 (31.98)
  4 Showalter, Drew D         20 Georgia Tech-GA                2:00.33  
                  26.79       57.49 (30.70)     1:28.49 (31.00)     2:00.33 (31.84)
  5 Tunning, Greg A           21 Georgia Tech-GA                2:00.38  
                  26.05       56.69 (30.64)     1:28.29 (31.60)     2:00.38 (32.09)
  6 Duffy, Kelsey T           20 Georgia Tech-GA                2:04.09  
                  27.54       59.28 (31.74)     1:31.78 (32.50)     2:04.09 (32.31)
  7 Czupryna, Michael         18 Fau Owls                       2:06.19  
                  27.82       59.25 (31.43)     1:32.30 (33.05)     2:06.19 (33.89)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwasnik, Agatha A         20 Georgia Tech-GA                  24.24  
  2 Siebner, Keren M          18 Georgia Tech-GA                  24.62  
  3 Forcht, Jen               19 Fau Owls                         24.92  
  4 Ulvestad, Margrete N      20 FGCU                             25.39  
  5 Hersey, Erin              18 Fau Owls                         25.44  
  6 DeRito, Stephanie         19 Fau Owls                         25.52  
  7 Locker, Katherine M       19 Georgia Tech-GA                  25.64  
  8 Barker, Stephanie         18 Fau Owls                         25.73  
  9 Lipniskis, Taylor R       19 FGCU                             26.25  
 10 Granville, Diana D        18 FGCU                             26.88  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robberson, Garrett M      19 Georgia Tech-GA                  21.07  
  2 Plummer, Nigel C          18 Georgia Tech-GA                  21.41  
  3 Lynch, Sully M            19 Georgia Tech-GA                  21.44  
  4 Boley, Evan               20 Fau Owls                         21.87  
  5 Phillips, Jeffrey D       19 Georgia Tech-GA                  22.25  
  6 Van Zee, Jay              19 Fau Owls                         22.56  
  7 Wagner, Cody              18 Fau Owls                         23.10  
  8 Walsh, Andrew             18 Fau Owls                         23.34  
  9 Hidalgo, Ricardo             Fau Owls                         23.54  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krimm, Hannah             20 Georgia Tech-GA                 286.85  
  2 Bertolino, Michele        19 Georgia Tech-GA                 258.10  
  3 Shaw, Gaby Z              19 FGCU                            229.45  
  4 Harvath, Lauren           20 Fau Owls                        227.20  
  5 McCollough, Sarah A       19 FGCU                            206.80  
  6 Goodman, Stephanie           Fau Owls                        187.00  
  7 Young, Stephanie N        18 FGCU                            182.95  
  8 McNamara, Karmin A        20 FGCU                            166.65  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tzegaegbe, Jacob Y        19 Georgia Tech-GA                 250.95  
  2 Springfels, David            Georgia Tech-GA                 202.30  
  3 LeMon, Garret                Fau Owls                        183.00  
  4 Polk, Kyle                   Fau Owls                        122.80  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwasnik, Agatha A         20 Georgia Tech-GA                  51.75  
                  25.12       51.75 (26.63)                                        
  2 Siebner, Keren M          18 Georgia Tech-GA                  52.80  
                  25.97       52.80 (26.83)                                        
  3 Nyback, Jonna             20 Fau Owls                         53.55  
                  25.78       53.55 (27.77)                                        
  4 Daniel, Leah P            17 FGCU                             54.31  
                  26.51       54.31 (27.80)                                        
  5 Forcht, Jen               19 Fau Owls                         54.36  
                  26.60       54.36 (27.76)                                        
  6 Rein, Rachael A           20 FGCU                             54.65  
                  26.62       54.65 (28.03)                                        
  7 Locker, Katherine M       19 Georgia Tech-GA                  55.09  
                  26.82       55.09 (28.27)                                        
  8 Lytle, Teri A             18 FGCU                             55.89  
                  26.98       55.89 (28.91)                                        
  9 Decker, Sally             18 Fau Owls                         58.64  
                  28.12       58.64 (30.52)                                        
 10 Lipniskis, Taylor R       19 FGCU                           1:08.51  
                  27.81     1:08.51 (40.70)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Copeland, Noah R          21 Georgia Tech-GA                  45.73  
                  22.01       45.73 (23.72)                                        
  2 Robberson, Garrett M      19 Georgia Tech-GA                  46.76  
                  22.61       46.76 (24.15)                                        
  3 Phillips, Jeffrey D       19 Georgia Tech-GA                  48.09  
                  23.32       48.09 (24.77)                                        
  4 Van Zee, Jay              19 Fau Owls                         49.13  
                  23.83       49.13 (25.30)                                        
  4 Morgan, Kevin J           19 Georgia Tech-GA                  49.13  
                  23.65       49.13 (25.48)                                        
  6 Plummer, Nigel C          18 Georgia Tech-GA                  49.70  
                  23.47       49.70 (26.23)                                        
  7 Griffith, Tyler           18 Fau Owls                         50.61  
                  24.34       50.61 (26.27)                                        
  8 Boley, Evan               20 Fau Owls                         50.62  
                  24.16       50.62 (26.46)                                        
  9 Wagner, Cody              18 Fau Owls                         51.92  
                  24.22       51.92 (27.70)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatteberg, Heidi J        18 Georgia Tech-GA                2:05.29  
                  30.15     1:02.19 (32.04)     1:34.12 (31.93)     2:05.29 (31.17)
  2 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      20 FGCU                           2:07.39  
                  30.37     1:02.03 (31.66)     1:34.70 (32.67)     2:07.39 (32.69)
  3 Kopacka, Ryann M          20 Georgia Tech-GA                2:08.78  
                  30.55     1:03.63 (33.08)     1:36.52 (32.89)     2:08.78 (32.26)
  4 Alexander, Lindsey        20 Fau Owls                       2:09.09  
                  31.27     1:03.96 (32.69)     1:36.78 (32.82)     2:09.09 (32.31)
  5 Ulvestad, Margrete N      20 FGCU                           2:09.22  
                  30.99     1:03.51 (32.52)     1:36.81 (33.30)     2:09.22 (32.41)
  6 Bond, Katie F             19 Georgia Tech-GA                2:10.12  
                  31.34     1:04.62 (33.28)     1:37.48 (32.86)     2:10.12 (32.64)
  7 Carmigniani, Julie A      20 Fau Owls                       2:12.31  
                  31.25     1:04.58 (33.33)     1:38.15 (33.57)     2:12.31 (34.16)
  8 Jones, Caroline M         21 Georgia Tech-GA                2:13.28  
                  31.62     1:04.97 (33.35)     1:39.31 (34.34)     2:13.28 (33.97)
  9 Stevens, Alicia           18 Fau Owls                       2:15.59  
                  31.83     1:06.20 (34.37)     1:41.08 (34.88)     2:15.59 (34.51)
 10 Loubris, Katy A           19 FGCU                           2:16.26  
                  31.49     1:05.50 (34.01)     1:40.96 (35.46)     2:16.26 (35.30)
 11 Newnam, Arielle           18 Fau Owls                       2:18.76  
                  31.81     1:06.93 (35.12)     1:42.84 (35.91)     2:18.76 (35.92)
 12 Oke, Katie C              19 FGCU                           2:20.93  
                  33.65     1:09.29 (35.64)     1:45.11 (35.82)     2:20.93 (35.82)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pek, Csaba                   Fau Owls                       1:50.19  
                  26.11       53.46 (27.35)     1:21.50 (28.04)     1:50.19 (28.69)
  2 Ayzenshtok, Ilia          20 Georgia Tech-GA                1:58.32  
                  27.16       57.35 (30.19)     1:28.81 (31.46)     1:58.32 (29.51)
  3 Hagaman, Johnny J         20 Georgia Tech-GA                1:58.83  
                  27.34       57.84 (30.50)     1:28.67 (30.83)     1:58.83 (30.16)
  4 Randolph, Maxwell J       19 Georgia Tech-GA                2:02.16  
                  28.93     1:00.43 (31.50)     1:32.15 (31.72)     2:02.16 (30.01)
  5 Tang, Matt W              19 Georgia Tech-GA                2:02.28  
                  29.05       59.97 (30.92)     1:31.35 (31.38)     2:02.28 (30.93)
  6 Jackwin, Eric             18 Fau Owls                       2:03.11  
                  29.57     1:00.94 (31.37)     1:32.50 (31.56)     2:03.11 (30.61)
  7 Epstein, Adam             19 Fau Owls                       2:05.35  
                  29.77     1:02.03 (32.26)     1:33.61 (31.58)     2:05.35 (31.74)
  8 McKinney, Blake           18 Fau Owls                       2:12.14  
                  31.33     1:04.35 (33.02)     1:38.37 (34.02)     2:12.14 (33.77)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pucci, Lisa E             20 Georgia Tech-GA                2:27.08  
                  33.58     1:10.45 (36.87)     1:48.48 (38.03)     2:27.08 (38.60)
  2 Pauker, Hen               21 Georgia Tech-GA                2:27.11  
                  34.43     1:12.39 (37.96)     1:50.18 (37.79)     2:27.11 (36.93)
  3 Gobat, Brittany C         17 Georgia Tech-GA                2:27.31  
                  33.89     1:11.42 (37.53)     1:49.72 (38.30)     2:27.31 (37.59)
  4 Jamborska, Ewa            18 Fau Owls                       2:28.86  
                  35.06     1:12.78 (37.72)     1:51.16 (38.38)     2:28.86 (37.70)
  5 Neal, Kalina              19 Fau Owls                       2:28.87  
                  34.12     1:12.16 (38.04)     1:50.45 (38.29)     2:28.87 (38.42)
  6 Silveira, Catrina J       19 FGCU                           2:28.93  
                  34.61     1:13.24 (38.63)     1:51.02 (37.78)     2:28.93 (37.91)
  7 Polonczyk, Pamela            Fau Owls                       2:31.65  
                  34.65     1:13.06 (38.41)     1:52.29 (39.23)     2:31.65 (39.36)
  8 Carlin, Shannon E         18 FGCU                           2:33.33  
                  34.75     1:13.28 (38.53)     1:52.60 (39.32)     2:33.33 (40.73)
  9 Nassim, Janelle           19 Fau Owls                       2:35.59  
                  35.49     1:14.85 (39.36)     1:54.82 (39.97)     2:35.59 (40.77)
 10 Novak, Kelli E            19 FGCU                           2:37.16  
                  35.50     1:15.39 (39.89)     1:56.00 (40.61)     2:37.16 (41.16)
 11 Paxton, Lauren A          18 FGCU                           2:37.30  
                  36.64     1:16.91 (40.27)     1:57.87 (40.96)     2:37.30 (39.43)
 12 Plotkin, Teri L           18 FGCU                           2:38.42  
                  36.08     1:15.81 (39.73)     1:57.24 (41.43)     2:38.42 (41.18)
 13 Morley, Nikki             19 Fau Owls                       2:39.44  
                  36.49     1:16.93 (40.44)     1:58.18 (41.25)     2:39.44 (41.26)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaughan, Matthew E        18 Georgia Tech-GA                2:10.38  
                  29.72     1:03.38 (33.66)     1:36.91 (33.53)     2:10.38 (33.47)
  2 Miller, Andy T            21 Georgia Tech-GA                2:13.12  
                  30.35     1:04.15 (33.80)     1:38.31 (34.16)     2:13.12 (34.81)
  3 Jackson, Jeremy A         20 Georgia Tech-GA                2:14.88  
                  30.61     1:05.86 (35.25)     1:40.78 (34.92)     2:14.88 (34.10)
  4 Dorante, Miguel           19 Fau Owls                       2:14.96  
                  30.99     1:05.23 (34.24)     1:39.85 (34.62)     2:14.96 (35.11)
  5 Pena, Rafael              19 Fau Owls                       2:15.08  
                  31.81     1:06.27 (34.46)     1:40.71 (34.44)     2:15.08 (34.37)
  6 Samuel, Henry             18 Fau Owls                       2:15.73  
                  30.90     1:06.27 (35.37)     1:41.61 (35.34)     2:15.73 (34.12)
  7 Corning, Greg             21 Fau Owls                       2:19.23  
                  31.38     1:06.74 (35.36)     1:42.71 (35.97)     2:19.23 (36.52)
  8 Malul, Mickey             23 Georgia Tech-GA                2:23.08  
                  31.31     1:07.86 (36.55)     1:45.11 (37.25)     2:23.08 (37.97)
  9 Cruts, Chris              19 Fau Owls                       2:25.20  
                  32.26     1:09.14 (36.88)     1:47.46 (38.32)     2:25.20 (37.74)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Rosy A            18 FGCU                           5:05.34  
                  28.14       58.94 (30.80)     1:30.20 (31.26)     2:01.47 (31.27)
        2:32.71 (31.24)     3:03.46 (30.75)     3:34.28 (30.82)     4:04.86 (30.58)
        4:35.25 (30.39)     5:05.34 (30.09)                                        
  2 Broadley, Sarah           18 Georgia Tech-GA                5:09.08  
                  27.86       58.89 (31.03)     1:30.77 (31.88)     2:02.64 (31.87)
        2:33.97 (31.33)     3:05.32 (31.35)     3:36.82 (31.50)     4:08.55 (31.73)
        4:39.26 (30.71)     5:09.08 (29.82)                                        
  3 Daniel, Leah P            17 FGCU                           5:09.15  
                  28.85       59.97 (31.12)     1:31.59 (31.62)     2:03.36 (31.77)
        2:34.96 (31.60)     3:06.53 (31.57)     3:37.99 (31.46)     4:09.45 (31.46)
        4:40.34 (30.89)     5:09.15 (28.81)                                        
  4 Cooke, Taylor             19 FGCU                           5:10.71  
                  28.63       59.64 (31.01)     1:31.04 (31.40)     2:02.67 (31.63)
        2:34.27 (31.60)     3:05.91 (31.64)     3:37.34 (31.43)     4:08.83 (31.49)
        4:40.21 (31.38)     5:10.71 (30.50)                                        
  5 Nyback, Jonna             20 Fau Owls                       5:11.30  
                  29.25     1:00.21 (30.96)     1:31.81 (31.60)     2:03.43 (31.62)
        2:34.90 (31.47)     3:05.93 (31.03)     3:37.51 (31.58)     4:08.81 (31.30)
        4:40.51 (31.70)     5:11.30 (30.79)                                        
  6 Samilo, Nicole A          21 Fau Owls                       5:13.00  
                  28.97     1:00.14 (31.17)     1:31.50 (31.36)     2:02.85 (31.35)
        2:34.15 (31.30)     3:05.50 (31.35)     3:36.92 (31.42)     4:08.74 (31.82)
        4:40.68 (31.94)     5:13.00 (32.32)                                        
  7 Gallo, Courtney P         21 FGCU                           5:14.93  
                  29.70     1:01.21 (31.51)     1:32.99 (31.78)     2:04.65 (31.66)
        2:36.56 (31.91)     3:08.09 (31.53)     3:39.72 (31.63)     4:11.67 (31.95)
        4:43.69 (32.02)     5:14.93 (31.24)                                        
  8 Michota, Stase            18 Fau Owls                       5:17.30  
                  29.04     1:00.34 (31.30)     1:32.40 (32.06)     2:04.49 (32.09)
        2:36.59 (32.10)     3:09.01 (32.42)     3:41.34 (32.33)     4:13.70 (32.36)
        4:45.99 (32.29)     5:17.30 (31.31)                                        
  9 Lewis, Caiti              19 Georgia Tech-GA                5:18.28  
                  29.17     1:00.37 (31.20)     1:32.24 (31.87)     2:04.50 (32.26)
        2:36.54 (32.04)     3:08.69 (32.15)     3:41.12 (32.43)     4:13.63 (32.51)
        4:45.96 (32.33)     5:18.28 (32.32)                                        
 10 Flynn, Taylor B           20 Georgia Tech-GA                5:22.06  
                  28.93     1:00.83 (31.90)     1:33.40 (32.57)     2:05.62 (32.22)
        2:37.99 (32.37)     3:10.39 (32.40)     3:43.02 (32.63)     4:16.41 (33.39)
        4:49.66 (33.25)     5:22.06 (32.40)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samuel, Henry             18 Fau Owls                       4:45.38  
                  26.76       55.34 (28.58)     1:24.74 (29.40)     1:54.28 (29.54)
        2:23.55 (29.27)     2:53.05 (29.50)     3:22.09 (29.04)     3:51.25 (29.16)
        4:18.48 (27.23)     4:45.38 (26.90)                                        
  2 Tillman, Zach             18 Georgia Tech-GA                4:46.11  
                  26.91       55.60 (28.69)     1:24.59 (28.99)     1:53.90 (29.31)
        2:23.49 (29.59)     2:52.63 (29.14)     3:21.45 (28.82)     3:50.48 (29.03)
        4:18.59 (28.11)     4:46.11 (27.52)                                        
  3 Pena, Rafael              19 Fau Owls                       4:50.94  
                  27.44       56.63 (29.19)     1:25.58 (28.95)     1:54.55 (28.97)
        2:23.71 (29.16)     2:53.28 (29.57)     3:22.54 (29.26)     3:51.92 (29.38)
        4:21.64 (29.72)     4:50.94 (29.30)                                        
  4 Wagner, Travis T          19 Georgia Tech-GA                4:51.65  
                  26.76       56.20 (29.44)     1:25.39 (29.19)     1:54.58 (29.19)
        2:24.49 (29.91)     2:54.29 (29.80)     3:24.12 (29.83)     3:53.87 (29.75)
        4:23.95 (30.08)     4:51.65 (27.70)                                        
  5 Long, Ralph E             19 Georgia Tech-GA                4:52.10  
                  27.34       56.95 (29.61)     1:27.00 (30.05)     1:57.14 (30.14)
        2:27.56 (30.42)     2:57.04 (29.48)     3:26.91 (29.87)     3:56.93 (30.02)
        4:26.08 (29.15)     4:52.10 (26.02)                                        
  6 Robbins, Brian A          18 Georgia Tech-GA                4:53.21  
                  27.30       57.14 (29.84)     1:26.98 (29.84)     1:56.65 (29.67)
        2:26.39 (29.74)     2:55.88 (29.49)     3:25.34 (29.46)     3:55.19 (29.85)
        4:24.51 (29.32)     4:53.21 (28.70)                                        
  7 Woodworth, William P      21 Georgia Tech-GA                4:54.59  
                  27.05       56.48 (29.43)     1:26.54 (30.06)     1:56.18 (29.64)
        2:26.06 (29.88)     2:55.97 (29.91)     3:25.76 (29.79)     3:55.93 (30.17)
        4:25.76 (29.83)     4:54.59 (28.83)                                        
  8 Corning, Greg             21 Fau Owls                       5:01.97  
                  27.73       57.84 (30.11)     1:27.77 (29.93)     1:57.91 (30.14)
        2:28.41 (30.50)     2:58.56 (30.15)     3:29.31 (30.75)     4:00.39 (31.08)
        4:31.40 (31.01)     5:01.97 (30.57)                                        
  9 Dorante, Miguel           19 Fau Owls                       5:09.02  
                  27.63       57.75 (30.12)     1:28.22 (30.47)     1:59.22 (31.00)
        2:30.64 (31.42)     3:02.29 (31.65)     3:33.81 (31.52)     4:05.40 (31.59)
        4:37.29 (31.89)     5:09.02 (31.73)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chamberlin, Margie M      20 FGCU                             56.96  
                  26.65       56.96 (30.31)                                        
  2 O'Donnell, Erin R         18 Georgia Tech-GA                  58.26  
                  27.30       58.26 (30.96)                                        
  3 Chuang, Christine S       19 Georgia Tech-GA                  58.69  
                  27.40       58.69 (31.29)                                        
  4 Cianci, Alessandra L      18 FGCU                             58.95  
                  27.71       58.95 (31.24)                                        
  5 Losure-Starke, Liz        18 Fau Owls                         59.85  
                  28.37       59.85 (31.48)                                        
  6 Green, Ashlee             18 Fau Owls                       1:00.47  
                  28.11     1:00.47 (32.36)                                        
  6 Dickerson, April S        19 Georgia Tech-GA                1:00.47  
                  28.10     1:00.47 (32.37)                                        
  8 Miller, Melissa              Fau Owls                       1:00.48  
                  28.41     1:00.48 (32.07)                                        
  9 Lytle, Teri A             18 FGCU                           1:00.78  
                  28.46     1:00.78 (32.32)                                        
 10 Barker, Stephanie         18 Fau Owls                       1:02.09  
                  28.83     1:02.09 (33.26)                                        
 11 Hersey, Erin              18 Fau Owls                       1:02.26  
                  29.69     1:02.26 (32.57)                                        
 12 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      20 FGCU                           1:02.31  
                  28.95     1:02.31 (33.36)                                        
 13 Granville, Diana D        18 FGCU                           1:03.25  
                  29.11     1:03.25 (34.14)                                        
 14 Garland, Jennifer         17 Fau Owls                       1:04.64  
                  29.97     1:04.64 (34.67)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Czarnecki, Mikolaj        19 Fau Owls                         51.01  
                  24.01       51.01 (27.00)                                        
  2 Lynch, Sully M            19 Georgia Tech-GA                  51.41  
                  24.38       51.41 (27.03)                                        
  3 Tunning, Greg A           21 Georgia Tech-GA                  53.55  
                  25.10       53.55 (28.45)                                        
  4 Rudolf, David             20 Fau Owls                         54.35  
                  25.26       54.35 (29.09)                                        
  5 Duffy, Kelsey T           20 Georgia Tech-GA                  54.49  
                  25.48       54.49 (29.01)                                        
  6 Phillips, Jeffrey D       19 Georgia Tech-GA                  55.72  
                  25.22       55.72 (30.50)                                        
  7 McKinney, Blake           18 Fau Owls                         55.84  
                  25.52       55.84 (30.32)                                        
  8 Hidalgo, Ricardo             Fau Owls                         56.02  
                  26.17       56.02 (29.85)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krimm, Hannah             20 Georgia Tech-GA                 301.05  
  2 Bertolino, Michele        19 Georgia Tech-GA                 250.35  
  3 Harvath, Lauren           20 Fau Owls                        222.90  
  4 McNamara, Karmin A        20 FGCU                            201.40  
  5 McCollough, Sarah A       19 FGCU                            194.70  
  6 Goodman, Stephanie           Fau Owls                        174.60  
  7 Shaw, Gaby Z              19 FGCU                            172.30  
  8 Young, Stephanie N        18 FGCU                            158.35  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tzegaegbe, Jacob Y        19 Georgia Tech-GA                 224.20  
  2 Springfels, David            Georgia Tech-GA                 207.85  
  3 LeMon, Garret                Fau Owls                        170.80  
  4 Polk, Kyle                   Fau Owls                        152.20  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Rosy A            18 FGCU                           4:26.68  
                  28.95     1:01.42 (32.47)     1:35.15 (33.73)     2:07.97 (32.82)
        2:46.75 (38.78)     3:25.43 (38.68)     3:56.63 (31.20)     4:26.68 (30.05)
  2 Evans, Jordan P           18 Georgia Tech-GA                4:32.81  
                  29.41     1:02.05 (32.64)     1:37.27 (35.22)     2:11.48 (34.21)
        2:50.95 (39.47)     3:30.37 (39.42)     4:02.17 (31.80)     4:32.81 (30.64)
  3 Jamborska, Ewa            18 Fau Owls                       4:42.79  
                  30.99     1:06.27 (35.28)     1:43.54 (37.27)     2:20.68 (37.14)
        3:00.01 (39.33)     3:38.25 (38.24)     4:11.07 (32.82)     4:42.79 (31.72)
  4 Dornstauder, Kristen M    18 Georgia Tech-GA                4:44.81  
                  30.50     1:04.07 (33.57)     1:41.97 (37.90)     2:18.34 (36.37)
        2:59.67 (41.33)     3:40.85 (41.18)     4:13.25 (32.40)     4:44.81 (31.56)
  5 Roper, Whitney            18 Fau Owls                       4:44.97  
                  30.81     1:05.41 (34.60)     1:43.10 (37.69)     2:19.94 (36.84)
        2:59.63 (39.69)     3:39.97 (40.34)     4:13.13 (33.16)     4:44.97 (31.84)
  6 Stevens, Alicia           18 Fau Owls                       4:47.18  
                  31.47     1:07.95 (36.48)     1:43.70 (35.75)     2:18.79 (35.09)
        2:59.32 (40.53)     3:40.67 (41.35)     4:14.24 (33.57)     4:47.18 (32.94)
  7 Lewis, Caiti              19 Georgia Tech-GA                4:48.64  
                  30.19     1:05.31 (35.12)     1:41.99 (36.68)     2:18.79 (36.80)
        3:00.61 (41.82)     3:42.73 (42.12)     4:16.26 (33.53)     4:48.64 (32.38)
  8 Loubris, Katy A           19 FGCU                           4:50.07  
                  30.31     1:05.84 (35.53)     1:42.09 (36.25)     2:18.32 (36.23)
        3:01.09 (42.77)     3:44.12 (43.03)     4:17.52 (33.40)     4:50.07 (32.55)
  9 Samilo, Nicole A          21 Fau Owls                       4:50.66  
                  30.73     1:06.06 (35.33)     1:43.68 (37.62)     2:21.48 (37.80)
        3:01.22 (39.74)     3:42.68 (41.46)     4:17.02 (34.34)     4:50.66 (33.64)
 10 Granville, Diana D        18 FGCU                           4:50.75  
                  30.19     1:05.47 (35.28)     1:42.72 (37.25)     2:20.86 (38.14)
        3:01.66 (40.80)     3:43.97 (42.31)     4:18.78 (34.81)     4:50.75 (31.97)
 11 Oke, Katie C              19 FGCU                           4:54.67  
                  31.68     1:08.42 (36.74)     1:45.57 (37.15)     2:21.66 (36.09)
        3:03.42 (41.76)     3:45.72 (42.30)     4:20.80 (35.08)     4:54.67 (33.87)
 12 Paxton, Lauren A          18 FGCU                           4:56.40  
                  32.07     1:08.28 (36.21)     1:48.14 (39.86)     2:28.05 (39.91)
        3:09.29 (41.24)     3:51.18 (41.89)     4:23.89 (32.71)     4:56.40 (32.51)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pek, Csaba                   Fau Owls                       4:02.20  
                  25.12       54.67 (29.55)     1:24.71 (30.04)     1:54.56 (29.85)
        2:29.30 (34.74)     3:04.67 (35.37)     3:34.51 (29.84)     4:02.20 (27.69)
  2 Hermes, Johnnie E         18 Georgia Tech-GA                4:11.47  
                  26.63       56.88 (30.25)     1:28.47 (31.59)     2:00.10 (31.63)
        2:35.98 (35.88)     3:12.31 (36.33)     3:42.21 (29.90)     4:11.47 (29.26)
  3 Morgan, Kevin J           19 Georgia Tech-GA                4:16.13  
                  27.36       57.72 (30.36)     1:31.40 (33.68)     2:03.73 (32.33)
        2:40.37 (36.64)     3:16.59 (36.22)     3:46.92 (30.33)     4:16.13 (29.21)
  4 Pena, Rafael              19 Fau Owls                       4:18.75  
                  28.44     1:00.67 (32.23)     1:35.42 (34.75)     2:09.34 (33.92)
        2:44.77 (35.43)     3:20.58 (35.81)     3:50.48 (29.90)     4:18.75 (28.27)
  5 Showalter, Drew D         20 Georgia Tech-GA                4:18.86  
                  27.21       58.65 (31.44)     1:33.60 (34.95)     2:08.54 (34.94)
        2:44.76 (36.22)     3:21.58 (36.82)     3:50.72 (29.14)     4:18.86 (28.14)
  6 Cruts, Chris              19 Fau Owls                       4:24.55  
                  28.66     1:00.64 (31.98)     1:33.50 (32.86)     2:07.82 (34.32)
        2:45.42 (37.60)     3:22.70 (37.28)     3:53.32 (30.62)     4:24.55 (31.23)
  7 Corning, Greg             21 Fau Owls                       4:27.67  
                  27.88     1:00.83 (32.95)     1:36.26 (35.43)     2:11.27 (35.01)
        2:47.36 (36.09)     3:24.00 (36.64)     3:56.23 (32.23)     4:27.67 (31.44)
  8 Czupryna, Michael         18 Fau Owls                       4:33.65  
                  28.06     1:00.66 (32.60)     1:35.54 (34.88)     2:10.32 (34.78)
        2:50.01 (39.69)     3:30.42 (40.41)     4:02.16 (31.74)     4:33.65 (31.49)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'                          3:33.92  
     1) Chamberlin, Margie M 20         2) Ulvestad, Margrete N 20        
     3) Daniel, Leah P 17               4) Rein, Rachael A 20             
                  25.68       54.02 (54.02)     1:19.53 (25.51)     1:47.42 (53.40)
        2:13.27 (25.85)     2:41.62 (54.20)     3:06.88 (25.26)     3:33.92 (52.30)
  2 Florida Atlantic University  'A'                            3:34.07  
     1) Carmigniani, Julie A 20         2) Alexander, Lindsey 20          
     3) Nyback, Jonna 20                4) Forcht, Jen 19                 
                  26.38       54.43 (54.43)     1:19.87 (25.44)     1:48.23 (53.80)
        2:13.13 (24.90)     2:40.46 (52.23)     3:05.77 (25.31)     3:34.07 (53.61)
  3 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'C'                      3:36.72  
     1) Siebner, Keren M 18             2) Broadley, Sarah 18             
     3) Bond, Katie F 19                4) Kopacka, Ryann M 20            
                  25.57       52.55 (52.55)     1:17.95 (25.40)     1:45.77 (53.22)
        2:12.90 (27.13)     2:41.60 (55.83)     3:08.05 (26.45)     3:36.72 (55.12)
  4 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'                      3:37.58  
     1) Kwasnik, Agatha A 20            2) Jones, Caroline M 21           
     3) Locker, Katherine M 19          4) O'Donnell, Erin R 18           
                  25.27       52.18 (52.18)     1:18.39 (26.21)     1:46.84 (54.66)
        2:13.32 (26.48)     2:41.84 (55.00)     3:08.54 (26.70)     3:37.58 (55.74)
  5 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'                      3:40.66  
     1) Hatteberg, Heidi J 18           2) Chuang, Christine S 19         
     3) Pucci, Lisa E 20                4) Gobat, Brittany C 17           
                  26.20       53.82 (53.82)     1:20.25 (26.43)     1:49.04 (55.22)
        2:14.89 (25.85)     2:44.20 (55.16)     3:11.21 (27.01)     3:40.66 (56.46)
  6 Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'                          3:43.80  
     1) Lytle, Teri A 18                2) Cianci, Alessandra L 18        
     3) Lipniskis, Taylor R 19          4) Cooke, Taylor 19               
                  26.69       55.25 (55.25)     1:22.91 (27.66)     1:53.04 (57.79)
        2:19.18 (26.14)     2:49.05 (56.01)     3:15.21 (26.16)     3:43.80 (54.75)
  7 Florida Atlantic University  'B'                            3:48.95  
     1) Green, Ashlee 18                2) Barker, Stephanie 18           
     3) Hersey, Erin 18                 4) DeRito, Stephanie 19           
                  27.04       56.51 (56.51)     1:23.41 (26.90)     1:53.33 (56.82)
        2:20.75 (27.42)     2:51.27 (57.94)     3:18.34 (27.07)     3:48.95 (57.68)
  8 Florida Atlantic University  'C'                            3:54.26  
     1) Miller, Melissa                 2) Losure-Starke, Liz 18          
     3) Garland, Jennifer 17            4) Morley, Nikki 19               
                  26.74       55.98 (55.98)     1:23.07 (27.09)     1:52.51 (56.53)
        2:21.33 (28.82)   2:52.97 (1:00.46)     3:21.76 (28.79)   3:54.26 (1:01.29)
  9 Florida Gulf Coast University  'C'                          3:58.24  
     1) Novak, Kelli E 19               2) Carlin, Shannon E 18           
     3) Silveira, Catrina J 19          4) Gallo, Courtney P 21           
                  29.11   1:01.30 (1:01.30)     1:28.66 (27.36)     1:59.54 (58.24)
        2:28.16 (28.62)     2:58.75 (59.21)     3:27.86 (29.11)     3:58.24 (59.49)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'                      3:10.36  
     1) Robberson, Garrett M 19         2) Lynch, Sully M 19              
     3) Hagaman, Johnny J 20            4) Long, Ralph E 19               
                  22.17       46.27 (46.27)     1:09.22 (22.95)     1:34.26 (47.99)
        1:57.25 (22.99)     2:22.05 (47.79)     2:45.13 (23.08)     3:10.36 (48.31)
  2 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'C'                      3:15.32  
     1) Phillips, Jeffrey D 19          2) Wagner, Travis T 19            
     3) Vaughan, Matthew E 18           4) Miller, Andy T 21              
                  23.51       49.01 (49.01)     1:12.28 (23.27)     1:37.84 (48.83)
        2:00.79 (22.95)     2:26.10 (48.26)     2:48.86 (22.76)     3:15.32 (49.22)
  3 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'D'                      3:18.97  
     1) Duffy, Kelsey T 20              2) Ayzenshtok, Ilia 20            
     3) Randolph, Maxwell J 19          4) Tillman, Zach 18               
                  23.48       49.04 (49.04)     1:12.20 (23.16)     1:37.44 (48.40)
        2:00.84 (23.40)     2:27.07 (49.63)     2:51.47 (24.40)     3:18.97 (51.90)
  4 Florida Atlantic University  'C'                            3:21.54  
                  23.32       49.82 (49.82)     1:13.41 (23.59)     1:39.33 (49.51)
        2:03.56 (24.23)     2:30.37 (51.04)     2:54.84 (24.47)     3:21.54 (51.17)
  5 Florida Atlantic University  'B'                            3:22.87  
                  24.14       50.86 (50.86)     1:15.45 (24.59)     1:42.22 (51.36)
        2:06.15 (23.93)     2:32.53 (50.31)     2:56.36 (23.83)     3:22.87 (50.34)
  6 Florida Atlantic University  'D'                            3:34.08  
                  25.26       52.88 (52.88)     1:18.80 (25.92)     1:46.81 (53.93)
        2:11.27 (24.46)     2:39.57 (52.76)     3:04.93 (25.36)     3:34.08 (54.51)
  7 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'                      3:38.64  
     1) Copeland, Noah R 21             2) Jackson, Jeremy A 20           
     3) Plummer, Nigel C 18             4) Tunning, Greg A 21             
                  21.95       46.11 (46.11)     1:09.92 (23.81)     1:34.79 (48.68)
        2:22.33 (47.54)   2:46.07 (1:11.28)     3:12.07 (26.00)     3:38.64 (52.57)
 
Event 33  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Schwab, Nick                 Fau Owls                      X1:47.79  
                  25.94       53.49 (27.55)     1:20.67 (27.18)     1:47.79 (27.12)