Licensed to Florida Gulf Coast University
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/22/2008 04:02 PM
                        FAU & Tampa & FAMU - 11/22/2008                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         1:47.29  
     1) Alexander, Lindsey 22           2) Green, Ashlee 19               
     3) Nyback, Jonna 20                4) Forcht, Jen 21                 
                  27.68       58.14 (30.46)     1:23.32 (25.18)     1:47.29 (23.97)
  2 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'                          1:47.69  
     1) Hyddmark, Viktoria E 20         2) Cadge, Vicky L 18              
     3) Chamberlin, Margie M 20         4) Rein, Rachael A 20             
                  28.19       58.33 (30.14)     1:23.75 (25.42)     1:47.69 (23.94)
  3 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                         1:50.79  
     1) Newnam, Arielle N 18            2) Neal, Kalina 21                
     3) Barker, Stephanie A 19          4) DeRito, Stephanie 21           
                  28.28       59.93 (31.65)     1:26.19 (26.26)     1:50.79 (24.60)
  4 University of Tampa-FL  'A'                                 1:52.61  
     1) Eshleman, Ellie 18              2) Vetter, Allison 18             
     3) Calimer, Lindsay                4) Flake, Madison 18              
                  28.51     1:00.77 (32.26)     1:27.29 (26.52)     1:52.61 (25.32)
  5 Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'                          1:52.80  
     1) Ulvestad, Margrete N 20         2) Silveira, Catrina J 19         
     3) Cianci, Alessandra L 18         4) Lipniskis, Taylor R 19         
                  29.21     1:00.48 (31.27)     1:27.92 (27.44)     1:52.80 (24.88)
  6 University of Tampa-FL  'B'                                 1:56.34  
     1) Steenberge, Xela                2) Lubbers, Kelsey 18             
     3) Glodek, Dana                    4) Branham, Stephanie 18          
                  30.93     1:03.68 (32.75)     1:30.84 (27.16)     1:56.34 (25.50)
  7 Florida Gulf Coast University  'C'                         x1:56.81  
     1) Loubris, Katy A 19              2) Novak, Kelli E 19              
     3) Gentry, Danielle Y 19           4) Mills Pinto, Isabela 19        
                  30.57     1:03.21 (32.64)     1:32.38 (29.17)     1:56.81 (24.43)
  8 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'C'                        x1:57.16  
     1) Stevens, Alicia 19              2) Jamborska, Ewa M 19            
     3) Garland, Jennifer N 17          4) Morley, Nikki 19               
                  30.02     1:01.35 (31.33)     1:29.82 (28.47)     1:57.16 (27.34)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         1:36.75  
     1) Pek, Csaba 19                   2) Dorante, Miguel 21             
     3) Czarnecki, Mikolaj 19           4) Boley, Evan A 20               
                  24.73       51.97 (27.24)     1:15.40 (23.43)     1:36.75 (21.35)
  2 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                         1:39.23  
     1) Griffith, Tyler 19              2) Samuel, Henry W 18             
     3) Rudolf, David 21                4) Fermin, Anthony V 18           
                  25.24       53.99 (28.75)     1:17.40 (23.41)     1:39.23 (21.83)
  3 University of Tampa-FL  'A'                                 1:39.75  
     1) Kramer, Matthew A 22            2) Patterson, Paul                
     3) Laporta, Paul 18                4) O'Linger, Chris R 15           
                  25.24       53.66 (28.42)     1:17.61 (23.95)     1:39.75 (22.14)
  4 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'C'                        x1:43.37  
     1) Epstein, Adam 21                2) Pena, Rafael E 19              
     3) McKinney, Blake 19              4) Wagner, Cody J 18              
                  26.88       56.09 (29.21)     1:20.80 (24.71)     1:43.37 (22.57)
  5 University of Tampa-FL  'B'                                 1:43.79  
     1) Armbrister, Shane               2) Waterman, Jason                
     3) Hernandez, Daniel J 20          4) Felton, Robert 18              
                  27.07       57.11 (30.04)     1:12.07 (14.96)     1:43.79 (31.72)
  6 University of Tampa-FL  'C'                                x1:45.55  
     1) Villa, James P 19               2) Wilson, Kyle                   
     3) Dagesh, Roman 19                4) Johnson, Andrew                
                  27.72       57.57 (29.85)     1:22.63 (25.06)     1:45.55 (22.92)
  7 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'D'                        x1:46.85  
     1) Walsh, Andrew 20                2) Cruts, Chris 19                
     3) Czupryna, Michael S 18          4) Romero, Andres F 18            
                  27.02       57.44 (30.42)     1:23.17 (25.73)     1:46.85 (23.68)
  8 Florida A & M University  'A'                               1:56.24  
     1) Manning, C                      2) Lowe, G                        
     3) Webb, A                         4) Smythe, A                      
                  30.64     1:02.02 (31.38)     1:29.29 (27.27)     1:56.24 (26.95)
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Rosy A            18 FGCU                          17:14.20  
                  28.84       59.90 (31.06)     1:31.33 (31.43)     2:02.69 (31.36)
        2:34.22 (31.53)     3:05.90 (31.68)     3:37.42 (31.52)     4:08.77 (31.35)
        4:40.26 (31.49)     5:11.92 (31.66)     5:43.39 (31.47)     6:14.82 (31.43)
        6:46.35 (31.53)     7:17.88 (31.53)     7:49.45 (31.57)     8:21.03 (31.58)
        8:52.37 (31.34)     9:23.65 (31.28)     9:55.02 (31.37)    10:26.47 (31.45)
       10:57.76 (31.29)    11:28.94 (31.18)    12:00.30 (31.36)    12:31.64 (31.34)
       13:03.13 (31.49)    13:34.44 (31.31)    14:05.84 (31.40)    14:37.26 (31.42)
       15:08.74 (31.48)    15:40.43 (31.69)    16:12.00 (31.57)    16:43.57 (31.57)
       17:14.20 (30.63)
  2 Michota, Stase            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG              17:25.86  
                  29.00       59.87 (30.87)     1:30.99 (31.12)     2:02.45 (31.46)
        2:33.81 (31.36)     3:05.30 (31.49)     3:36.77 (31.47)     4:08.18 (31.41)
        4:39.90 (31.72)     5:11.56 (31.66)     5:43.33 (31.77)     6:15.13 (31.80)
        6:46.93 (31.80)     7:18.59 (31.66)     7:50.36 (31.77)     8:22.24 (31.88)
        8:54.01 (31.77)     9:26.19 (32.18)     9:57.94 (31.75)    10:29.98 (32.04)
       11:02.29 (32.31)    11:34.39 (32.10)    12:06.53 (32.14)    12:38.59 (32.06)
       13:10.64 (32.05)    13:42.57 (31.93)    14:14.78 (32.21)    14:46.63 (31.85)
       15:18.43 (31.80)    15:50.62 (32.19)    16:22.85 (32.23)    16:54.59 (31.74)
       17:25.86 (31.27)
  3 Gallo, Courtney P         21 FGCU                          17:29.96  
                  29.49     1:00.94 (31.45)     1:32.71 (31.77)     2:04.57 (31.86)
        2:36.54 (31.97)     3:08.75 (32.21)     3:40.96 (32.21)     4:13.07 (32.11)
        4:45.21 (32.14)     5:17.48 (32.27)     5:49.77 (32.29)     6:21.74 (31.97)
        6:53.85 (32.11)     7:25.82 (31.97)     7:57.68 (31.86)     8:29.47 (31.79)
        9:01.12 (31.65)     9:33.02 (31.90)    10:04.95 (31.93)    10:36.84 (31.89)
       11:08.74 (31.90)    11:40.55 (31.81)    12:12.38 (31.83)    12:44.24 (31.86)
       13:16.04 (31.80)    13:47.85 (31.81)    14:19.62 (31.77)    14:51.24 (31.62)
       15:23.08 (31.84)    15:54.90 (31.82)    16:26.92 (32.02)    16:58.45 (31.53)
       17:29.96 (31.51)
  4 Cooke, Taylor             19 FGCU                          17:43.00  
                  28.28       59.54 (31.26)     1:31.21 (31.67)     2:02.72 (31.51)
        2:34.33 (31.61)     3:05.75 (31.42)     3:37.36 (31.61)     4:08.78 (31.42)
        4:40.27 (31.49)     5:12.36 (32.09)     5:44.26 (31.90)     6:16.42 (32.16)
        6:48.61 (32.19)     7:20.91 (32.30)     7:53.02 (32.11)     8:25.51 (32.49)
        8:58.13 (32.62)     9:30.61 (32.48)    10:03.26 (32.65)    10:35.89 (32.63)
       11:08.50 (32.61)    11:41.91 (33.41)    12:14.84 (32.93)    12:47.42 (32.58)
       13:20.17 (32.75)    13:52.89 (32.72)    14:25.89 (33.00)    14:58.64 (32.75)
       15:31.44 (32.80)    16:04.63 (33.19)    16:38.27 (33.64)    17:11.19 (32.92)
       17:43.00 (31.81)
  5 Samilo, Nicole A          21 Fla. Atlantic-FG              17:50.89  
                  29.19     1:00.52 (31.33)     1:32.58 (32.06)     2:04.62 (32.04)
        2:36.71 (32.09)     3:08.65 (31.94)     3:40.65 (32.00)     4:12.73 (32.08)
        4:44.94 (32.21)     5:17.03 (32.09)     5:48.88 (31.85)     6:20.73 (31.85)
        6:52.43 (31.70)     7:24.30 (31.87)     7:56.26 (31.96)     8:28.38 (32.12)
        9:00.57 (32.19)     9:32.65 (32.08)    10:04.94 (32.29)    10:37.80 (32.86)
       11:10.19 (32.39)    11:42.66 (32.47)    12:15.46 (32.80)    12:48.05 (32.59)
       13:21.32 (33.27)    13:54.80 (33.48)    14:28.13 (33.33)    15:01.59 (33.46)
       15:35.35 (33.76)    16:08.20 (32.85)    16:41.94 (33.74)    17:16.72 (34.78)
       17:50.89 (34.17)
  6 Miller, Melissa           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG              18:14.22  
                  30.54     1:03.06 (32.52)     1:35.77 (32.71)     2:08.49 (32.72)
        2:41.27 (32.78)     3:13.81 (32.54)     3:46.45 (32.64)     4:19.11 (32.66)
        4:51.54 (32.43)     5:23.98 (32.44)     5:56.41 (32.43)     6:28.85 (32.44)
        7:01.38 (32.53)     7:34.12 (32.74)     8:07.09 (32.97)     8:40.00 (32.91)
        9:13.24 (33.24)     9:46.68 (33.44)    10:20.01 (33.33)    10:53.51 (33.50)
       11:27.34 (33.83)    12:01.20 (33.86)    12:34.86 (33.66)    13:08.87 (34.01)
       13:42.67 (33.80)    14:16.80 (34.13)    14:51.08 (34.28)    15:25.00 (33.92)
       15:59.01 (34.01)    16:32.83 (33.82)    17:07.02 (34.19)    17:40.98 (33.96)
       18:14.22 (33.24)
  7 Garland, Megan C          20 Tampa-FL                      19:21.55  
                  30.51     1:03.83 (33.32)     1:38.07 (34.24)     2:12.56 (34.49)
        2:47.39 (34.83)     3:22.47 (35.08)     3:57.18 (34.71)     4:32.04 (34.86)
        5:06.94 (34.90)     5:41.97 (35.03)     6:17.26 (35.29)     6:52.34 (35.08)
        7:27.33 (34.99)     8:02.71 (35.38)     8:38.30 (35.59)     9:13.77 (35.47)
        9:49.64 (35.87)    10:25.37 (35.73)    11:01.19 (35.82)    11:36.87 (35.68)
       12:12.95 (36.08)    12:48.81 (35.86)    13:24.64 (35.83)    14:00.52 (35.88)
       14:36.47 (35.95)    15:12.37 (35.90)    15:48.25 (35.88)    16:24.02 (35.77)
       16:59.93 (35.91)    17:35.70 (35.77)    18:11.05 (35.35)    18:46.56 (35.51)
       19:21.55 (34.99)
  8 Johnson, Susan            18 Tampa-FL                      19:30.80  
                  31.86     1:06.60 (34.74)     1:42.15 (35.55)     2:17.43 (35.28)
        2:53.17 (35.74)     3:28.89 (35.72)     4:04.36 (35.47)     4:39.72 (35.36)
        5:15.42 (35.70)     5:50.91 (35.49)     6:26.63 (35.72)     7:02.52 (35.89)
        7:38.14 (35.62)     8:14.04 (35.90)     8:49.83 (35.79)     9:25.76 (35.93)
       10:01.64 (35.88)    10:37.86 (36.22)    11:14.21 (36.35)    11:49.98 (35.77)
       12:25.23 (35.25)    13:00.78 (35.55)    13:36.60 (35.82)    14:12.68 (36.08)
       14:48.54 (35.86)    15:24.38 (35.84)    15:59.88 (35.50)    16:35.71 (35.83)
       17:10.97 (35.26)    17:46.58 (35.61)    18:21.79 (35.21)    18:56.53 (34.74)
       19:30.80 (34.27)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duran, Rick A             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG              16:06.81  
                  26.26       54.82 (28.56)     1:23.55 (28.73)     1:52.70 (29.15)
        2:21.65 (28.95)     2:50.80 (29.15)     3:20.06 (29.26)     3:49.27 (29.21)
        4:18.51 (29.24)     4:47.65 (29.14)     5:16.45 (28.80)     5:45.35 (28.90)
        6:14.53 (29.18)     6:44.47 (29.94)     7:13.79 (29.32)     7:43.08 (29.29)
        8:12.63 (29.55)     8:42.41 (29.78)     9:12.08 (29.67)     9:41.59 (29.51)
       10:11.01 (29.42)    10:40.89 (29.88)    11:10.36 (29.47)    11:40.14 (29.78)
       12:09.97 (29.83)    12:39.72 (29.75)    13:09.42 (29.70)    13:39.43 (30.01)
       14:09.36 (29.93)    14:39.35 (29.99)    15:09.29 (29.94)    15:39.26 (29.97)
       16:06.81 (27.55)
  2 Shimansky, Michael        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG              16:20.17  
                  27.10       56.03 (28.93)     1:25.00 (28.97)     1:54.12 (29.12)
        2:23.13 (29.01)     2:52.20 (29.07)     3:21.71 (29.51)     3:50.95 (29.24)
        4:20.15 (29.20)     4:49.67 (29.52)     5:19.24 (29.57)     5:48.82 (29.58)
        6:18.50 (29.68)     6:48.55 (30.05)     7:18.31 (29.76)     7:48.14 (29.83)
        8:18.16 (30.02)     8:48.15 (29.99)     9:18.14 (29.99)     9:48.09 (29.95)
       10:18.03 (29.94)    10:48.00 (29.97)    11:18.09 (30.09)    11:48.01 (29.92)
       12:18.14 (30.13)    12:48.33 (30.19)    13:18.64 (30.31)    13:48.76 (30.12)
       14:19.24 (30.48)    14:49.71 (30.47)    15:20.04 (30.33)    15:50.47 (30.43)
       16:20.17 (29.70)
  3 Lineback, Hunter          18 Tampa-FL                      16:47.00  
                  27.69       57.82 (30.13)     1:28.39 (30.57)     1:59.10 (30.71)
        2:29.64 (30.54)     3:00.12 (30.48)     3:30.68 (30.56)     4:01.22 (30.54)
        4:31.81 (30.59)     5:02.64 (30.83)     5:33.33 (30.69)     6:04.22 (30.89)
        6:34.85 (30.63)     7:05.51 (30.66)     7:36.17 (30.66)     8:06.95 (30.78)
        8:37.72 (30.77)     9:08.49 (30.77)     9:39.27 (30.78)    10:10.19 (30.92)
       10:40.88 (30.69)    11:11.12 (30.24)    11:41.40 (30.28)    12:11.75 (30.35)
       12:42.13 (30.38)    13:12.81 (30.68)    13:43.32 (30.51)    14:14.05 (30.73)
       14:44.91 (30.86)    15:15.56 (30.65)    15:46.46 (30.90)    16:16.90 (30.44)
       16:47.00 (30.10)
  4 Brancaccio, Dan           20 Fla. Atlantic-FG              16:55.15  
                  27.91       57.80 (29.89)     1:28.61 (30.81)     1:58.93 (30.32)
        2:29.93 (31.00)     3:00.75 (30.82)     3:31.54 (30.79)     4:02.11 (30.57)
        4:32.76 (30.65)     5:03.73 (30.97)     5:34.33 (30.60)     6:05.35 (31.02)
        6:36.37 (31.02)     7:07.37 (31.00)     7:38.42 (31.05)     8:09.55 (31.13)
        8:40.55 (31.00)     9:11.44 (30.89)     9:42.07 (30.63)    10:12.54 (30.47)
       10:43.00 (30.46)    11:13.53 (30.53)    11:44.48 (30.95)    12:15.92 (31.44)
       12:47.10 (31.18)    13:17.93 (30.83)    13:49.54 (31.61)    14:20.67 (31.13)
       14:52.09 (31.42)    15:23.04 (30.95)    15:54.20 (31.16)    16:25.12 (30.92)
       16:55.15 (30.03)
  5 Furrer, Tyler             18 Tampa-FL                      17:13.05  
                  28.10       58.71 (30.61)     1:29.59 (30.88)     2:01.18 (31.59)
        2:32.19 (31.01)     3:03.42 (31.23)     3:34.83 (31.41)     4:06.09 (31.26)
        4:38.05 (31.96)     5:10.05 (32.00)     5:41.42 (31.37)     6:12.80 (31.38)
        6:44.57 (31.77)     7:16.08 (31.51)     7:47.65 (31.57)     8:19.28 (31.63)
        8:50.87 (31.59)     9:22.33 (31.46)     9:54.09 (31.76)    10:25.54 (31.45)
       10:56.60 (31.06)    11:27.72 (31.12)    11:59.13 (31.41)    12:30.17 (31.04)
       13:01.55 (31.38)    13:32.64 (31.09)    14:04.12 (31.48)    14:35.37 (31.25)
       15:06.78 (31.41)    15:38.57 (31.79)    16:10.17 (31.60)    16:41.82 (31.65)
       17:13.05 (31.23)
  6 Booth, Bob M              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG             x17:18.14  
                  28.12       58.56 (30.44)     1:29.65 (31.09)     2:01.08 (31.43)
        2:32.56 (31.48)     3:04.10 (31.54)     3:35.73 (31.63)     4:07.43 (31.70)
        4:39.29 (31.86)     5:10.96 (31.67)     5:42.09 (31.13)     6:13.18 (31.09)
        6:44.52 (31.34)     7:15.96 (31.44)     7:47.20 (31.24)     8:18.49 (31.29)
        8:49.88 (31.39)     9:21.50 (31.62)     9:53.34 (31.84)    10:25.20 (31.86)
       10:56.95 (31.75)    11:28.66 (31.71)    12:00.58 (31.92)    12:32.33 (31.75)
       13:04.60 (32.27)    13:36.83 (32.23)    14:08.69 (31.86)    14:40.92 (32.23)
       15:12.70 (31.78)    15:44.43 (31.73)    16:16.24 (31.81)    16:48.13 (31.89)
       17:18.14 (30.01)
  7 Waterman, Justin             Tampa-FL                      17:59.35  
                  28.83       59.45 (30.62)     1:30.73 (31.28)     2:02.37 (31.64)
        2:34.35 (31.98)     3:06.32 (31.97)     3:38.30 (31.98)     4:10.43 (32.13)
        4:42.48 (32.05)     5:14.59 (32.11)     5:47.15 (32.56)     6:19.36 (32.21)
        6:51.87 (32.51)     7:24.39 (32.52)     7:57.17 (32.78)     8:29.96 (32.79)
        9:03.03 (33.07)     9:35.85 (32.82)    10:09.31 (33.46)    10:42.64 (33.33)
       11:15.73 (33.09)    11:48.96 (33.23)    12:22.34 (33.38)    12:55.59 (33.25)
       13:29.08 (33.49)    14:02.76 (33.68)    14:36.45 (33.69)    15:10.29 (33.84)
       15:44.30 (34.01)    16:18.15 (33.85)    16:52.21 (34.06)    17:26.26 (34.05)
       17:59.35 (33.09)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nyback, Jonna             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:51.93  
                  26.58       54.93 (28.35)     1:23.13 (28.20)     1:51.93 (28.80)
  2 Daniel, Leah P            17 FGCU                           1:53.59  
                  26.16       54.31 (28.15)     1:23.75 (29.44)     1:53.59 (29.84)
  3 Carmigniani, Julie A      20 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:56.43  
                  28.03       57.49 (29.46)     1:26.87 (29.38)     1:56.43 (29.56)
  4 Lytle, Teri A             18 FGCU                           1:57.41  
                  26.92       55.99 (29.07)     1:26.35 (30.36)     1:57.41 (31.06)
  5 Bardin, Jessie               Tampa-FL                       1:57.42  
                  27.41       57.04 (29.63)     1:27.30 (30.26)     1:57.42 (30.12)
  6 Hudson, Hannah            18 Tampa-FL                       1:57.52  
                  27.43       57.23 (29.80)     1:27.50 (30.27)     1:57.52 (30.02)
  7 Barker, Stephanie A       19 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:58.47  
                  26.88       56.77 (29.89)     1:27.88 (31.11)     1:58.47 (30.59)
  8 Samilo, Nicole A          21 Fla. Atlantic-FG              x1:59.77  
                  26.82       56.15 (29.33)     1:26.86 (30.71)     1:59.77 (32.91)
  9 Loubris, Katy A           19 FGCU                           2:02.35  
                  28.28       58.95 (30.67)     1:30.81 (31.86)     2:02.35 (31.54)
 10 Lubbers, Kelsey           18 Tampa-FL                       2:02.36  
                  28.63       59.72 (31.09)     1:31.59 (31.87)     2:02.36 (30.77)
 11 Plotkin, Teri L           18 FGCU                          x2:06.42  
                  28.35       59.81 (31.46)     1:33.00 (33.19)     2:06.42 (33.42)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pek, Csaba                19 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:41.99  
                  23.73       49.30 (25.57)     1:15.71 (26.41)     1:41.99 (26.28)
  2 Van Zee, Jay J            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:45.22  
                  24.92       51.59 (26.67)     1:18.31 (26.72)     1:45.22 (26.91)
  3 Schwab, Nick A            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:46.29  
                  25.10       51.51 (26.41)     1:18.93 (27.42)     1:46.29 (27.36)
  4 O'Linger, Chris R         15 Tampa-FL                       1:46.40  
                  24.77       51.53 (26.76)     1:19.19 (27.66)     1:46.40 (27.21)
  5 Jackwin, Eric             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG              x1:47.68  
                  24.96       52.36 (27.40)     1:20.06 (27.70)     1:47.68 (27.62)
  6 Bess, Blaine E            20 Tampa-FL                       1:47.79  
                  25.42       52.59 (27.17)     1:19.86 (27.27)     1:47.79 (27.93)
  7 Kuchta, Frank             18 Tampa-FL                       1:48.08  
                  24.64       51.85 (27.21)     1:20.20 (28.35)     1:48.08 (27.88)
  8 Fiore, Jeffrey               Tampa-FL                      x1:48.46  
                  24.76       52.32 (27.56)     1:20.07 (27.75)     1:48.46 (28.39)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Lindsey        22 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 58.74  
                  28.69       58.74 (30.05)                                        
  2 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      20 FGCU                             59.69  
                  29.24       59.69 (30.45)                                        
  3 Eshleman, Ellie           18 Tampa-FL                       1:00.56  
                  29.31     1:00.56 (31.25)                                        
  4 Ulvestad, Margrete N      20 FGCU                           1:01.54  
                  29.85     1:01.54 (31.69)                                        
  5 Newnam, Arielle N         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:02.23  
                  29.46     1:02.23 (32.77)                                        
  6 Michota, Stase            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:02.35  
                  30.37     1:02.35 (31.98)                                        
  7 Stevens, Alicia           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG              x1:02.87  
                  30.92     1:02.87 (31.95)                                        
  8 Steenberge, Xela             Tampa-FL                       1:05.66  
                  31.77     1:05.66 (33.89)                                        
  9 Peden, Dana                  Tampa-FL                       1:05.73  
                  31.78     1:05.73 (33.95)                                        
 10 Oke, Katie C              19 FGCU                           1:06.71  
                  32.53     1:06.71 (34.18)                                        
 11 Gentry, Danielle Y        19 FGCU                          x1:06.72  
                  32.40     1:06.72 (34.32)                                        
 12 Baylor, Y                    FAMU                           1:12.67  
                  34.28     1:12.67 (38.39)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudolf, David             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 53.55  
                  26.23       53.55 (27.32)                                        
  2 Griffith, Tyler           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 53.80  
                  26.45       53.80 (27.35)                                        
  3 Kramer, Matthew A         22 Tampa-FL                         54.41  
                  26.23       54.41 (28.18)                                        
  4 Epstein, Adam             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 56.66  
                  27.87       56.66 (28.79)                                        
  5 Walsh, Andrew             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                x57.97  
                  28.57       57.97 (29.40)                                        
  6 Armbrister, Shane            Tampa-FL                         58.03  
                  28.12       58.03 (29.91)                                        
  7 Allen, Cory                  Tampa-FL                         59.32  
                  28.25       59.32 (31.07)                                        
  8 Villa, James P            19 Tampa-FL                      x1:00.22  
                  29.29     1:00.22 (30.93)                                        
  9 Manning, C                   FAMU                           1:17.64  
                  37.36     1:17.64 (40.28)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cadge, Vicky L            18 FGCU                           1:06.02  
                  31.36     1:06.02 (34.66)                                        
  2 Green, Ashlee             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:06.93  
                  31.52     1:06.93 (35.41)                                        
  3 Silveira, Catrina J       19 FGCU                           1:07.96  
                  31.79     1:07.96 (36.17)                                        
  4 Jamborska, Ewa M          19 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:08.26  
                  32.76     1:08.26 (35.50)                                        
  5 Neal, Kalina              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:08.31  
                  32.52     1:08.31 (35.79)                                        
  6 Roper, Whitney            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG              x1:10.02  
                  33.35     1:10.02 (36.67)                                        
  7 Novak, Kelli E            19 FGCU                           1:11.49  
                  33.54     1:11.49 (37.95)                                        
  8 Vetter, Allison           18 Tampa-FL                       1:11.70  
                  33.73     1:11.70 (37.97)                                        
  9 Carlin, Shannon E         18 FGCU                          x1:12.24  
                  34.32     1:12.24 (37.92)                                        
 10 Arzadon, Ashley           18 Tampa-FL                       1:12.63  
                  33.90     1:12.63 (38.73)                                        
 11 Wyatt, K                     FAMU                           1:35.37  
                  44.32     1:35.37 (51.05)                                        
 -- Nassim, Janelle           20 Fla. Atlantic-FG              X1:11.04  
                  33.56     1:11.04 (37.48)                                        
 -- Morley, Nikki             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG              X1:14.79  
                  35.68     1:14.79 (39.11)                                        
 -- Jenkins, Jennifer         18 Tampa-FL                            DQ  
                  34.97          DQ (38.75)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorante, Miguel           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:00.97  
                  28.46     1:00.97 (32.51)                                        
  2 Pena, Rafael E            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:03.87  
                  30.55     1:03.87 (33.32)                                        
  3 Samuel, Henry W           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:04.17  
                  30.24     1:04.17 (33.93)                                        
  4 Patterson, Paul              Tampa-FL                       1:04.64  
                  30.43     1:04.64 (34.21)                                        
  5 Wilson, Kyle                 Tampa-FL                       1:04.94  
                  30.68     1:04.94 (34.26)                                        
  6 Waterman, Jason              Tampa-FL                       1:05.93  
                  31.61     1:05.93 (34.32)                                        
  7 Romero, Andres F          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG              x1:06.62  
                  31.40     1:06.62 (35.22)                                        
  8 Lowe, G                      FAMU                           1:09.33  
                  32.32     1:09.33 (37.01)                                        
  9 Dash, J                      FAMU                           1:09.63  
                  31.45     1:09.63 (38.18)                                        
 -- Vinci, Michael S          19 Tampa-FL                      X1:13.10  
                  34.30     1:13.10 (38.80)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chamberlin, Margie M      20 FGCU                           2:04.96  
                  26.85       58.25 (31.40)     1:30.92 (32.67)     2:04.96 (34.04)
  2 Cianci, Alessandra L      18 FGCU                           2:07.46  
                  28.81     1:01.32 (32.51)     1:34.05 (32.73)     2:07.46 (33.41)
  3 Glodek, Dana                 Tampa-FL                       2:08.21  
                  28.87     1:01.01 (32.14)     1:34.20 (33.19)     2:08.21 (34.01)
  4 Forcht, Jen               21 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:08.30  
                  28.43     1:00.55 (32.12)     1:33.97 (33.42)     2:08.30 (34.33)
  5 Margiotta, Emilee            Tampa-FL                       2:12.27  
                  28.86     1:02.20 (33.34)     1:36.83 (34.63)     2:12.27 (35.44)
  6 Calimer, Lindsay             Tampa-FL                       2:13.48  
                  28.76     1:02.18 (33.42)     1:36.22 (34.04)     2:13.48 (37.26)
  7 Miller, Melissa           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:15.10  
                  30.04     1:03.76 (33.72)     1:39.06 (35.30)     2:15.10 (36.04)
  8 Gallo, Courtney P         21 FGCU                           2:16.68  
                  31.13     1:06.04 (34.91)     1:41.29 (35.25)     2:16.68 (35.39)
  9 Garland, Jennifer N       17 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:19.16  
                  30.39     1:06.27 (35.88)     1:42.03 (35.76)     2:19.16 (37.13)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Czarnecki, Mikolaj        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:49.99  
                  24.28       52.16 (27.88)     1:20.46 (28.30)     1:49.99 (29.53)
  2 Hernandez, Daniel J       20 Tampa-FL                       1:57.51  
                  26.09       55.94 (29.85)     1:26.43 (30.49)     1:57.51 (31.08)
  3 Cruts, Chris              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:58.60  
                  26.84       56.87 (30.03)     1:26.98 (30.11)     1:58.60 (31.62)
  4 Felton, Robert            18 Tampa-FL                       1:59.19  
                  26.60       56.14 (29.54)     1:27.06 (30.92)     1:59.19 (32.13)
  5 Dagesh, Roman             19 Tampa-FL                       2:00.66  
                  26.81       56.86 (30.05)     1:28.26 (31.40)     2:00.66 (32.40)
  6 Laporta, Paul             18 Tampa-FL                      x2:02.69  
                  26.43       56.79 (30.36)     1:29.11 (32.32)     2:02.69 (33.58)
  7 Corning, Greg             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:04.20  
                  26.79       57.78 (30.99)     1:30.76 (32.98)     2:04.20 (33.44)
  8 Czupryna, Michael S       18 Fla. Atlantic-FG              x2:05.03  
                  27.25       58.68 (31.43)     1:31.26 (32.58)     2:05.03 (33.77)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nyback, Jonna             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 24.31  
  2 Rein, Rachael A           20 FGCU                             24.85  
  3 DeRito, Stephanie         21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 24.91  
  4 Mills Pinto, Isabela      19 FGCU                             25.16  
  5 Lipniskis, Taylor R       19 FGCU                             25.22  
  6 Cooke, Taylor             19 FGCU                            x25.33  
  7 Flake, Madison            18 Tampa-FL                         25.36  
  8 Carmigniani, Julie A      20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 25.38  
  9 Hersey, Erin M            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                x25.53  
 10 Cromwell, Erica           18 Tampa-FL                         25.77  
 11 Branham, Stephanie        18 Tampa-FL                         25.82  
 12 Baylor, Y                    FAMU                             27.86  
 13 Wyatt, K                     FAMU                             35.43  
 -- Goodwin, Julie M          18 FGCU                            X27.60  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boley, Evan A             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 21.80  
  2 Fermin, Anthony V         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 22.04  
  3 Van Zee, Jay J            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 22.20  
  4 Fiore, Jeffrey               Tampa-FL                         22.67  
  5 Walsh, Andrew             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                x22.90  
  6 Schwab, Nick A            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                x22.95  
  7 Kuchta, Frank             18 Tampa-FL                         22.99  
  8 Johnson, Andrew              Tampa-FL                         23.12  
  9 Lerner, Jonas             18 Tampa-FL                        x23.50  
 10 Wagner, Cody J            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                x23.53  
 11 Webb, A                      FAMU                             24.68  
 12 Dash, J                      FAMU                             25.05  
 13 Smythe, A                    FAMU                             25.42  
 14 Mobley, D                    FAMU                            x27.19  
 15 Manning, C                   FAMU                            x27.33  
 -- Pickering, Joshua A       18 Tampa-FL                        X23.80  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Karmin A        20 FGCU                            244.42  
  2 McCollough, Sarah A       19 FGCU                            228.97  
  3 Harvath, Lauren           22 Fla. Atlantic-FG                221.40  
  4 Young, Stephanie N        18 FGCU                            215.70  
  5 Goodman, Stephanie S      20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                204.70  
  6 Shaw, Gaby Z              19 FGCU                           x201.67  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeMon, Garret             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                192.75  
  2 Polk, Kyle A              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                175.57  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nyback, Jonna             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 52.41  
                  25.69       52.41 (26.72)                                        
  2 Daniel, Leah P            17 FGCU                             53.20  
                  25.96       53.20 (27.24)                                        
  3 Rein, Rachael A           20 FGCU                             53.25  
                  25.78       53.25 (27.47)                                        
  4 Lytle, Teri A             18 FGCU                             54.58  
                  26.40       54.58 (28.18)                                        
  5 Bardin, Jessie               Tampa-FL                         54.85  
                  26.55       54.85 (28.30)                                        
  6 Flake, Madison            18 Tampa-FL                         55.05  
                  26.84       55.05 (28.21)                                        
  7 Barker, Stephanie A       19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 55.32  
                  26.80       55.32 (28.52)                                        
  8 Hudson, Hannah            18 Tampa-FL                         55.41  
                  27.14       55.41 (28.27)                                        
  9 Mills Pinto, Isabela      19 FGCU                            x55.45  
                  26.76       55.45 (28.69)                                        
 10 DeRito, Stephanie         21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 56.33  
                  27.22       56.33 (29.11)                                        
 11 Hersey, Erin M            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                x57.85  
                  27.80       57.85 (30.05)                                        
 12 Branham, Stephanie        18 Tampa-FL                        x58.38  
                  28.54       58.38 (29.84)                                        
 13 Wade, B                      FAMU                           1:11.14  
                  33.79     1:11.14 (37.35)                                        
 -- Lipniskis, Taylor R       19 FGCU                            X55.60  
                  26.87       55.60 (28.73)                                        
 -- Angulo, Tiffany           18 FGCU                            X59.89  
                  28.92       59.89 (30.97)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Zee, Jay J            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 48.13  
                  23.46       48.13 (24.67)                                        
  2 Kuchta, Frank             18 Tampa-FL                         48.54  
                  23.36       48.54 (25.18)                                        
  3 Boley, Evan A             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 48.67  
                  23.07       48.67 (25.60)                                        
  4 Fermin, Anthony V         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 48.94  
                  23.74       48.94 (25.20)                                        
  5 Walsh, Andrew             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                x49.19  
                  23.56       49.19 (25.63)                                        
  6 Fiore, Jeffrey               Tampa-FL                         49.64  
                  23.93       49.64 (25.71)                                        
  7 Bess, Blaine E            20 Tampa-FL                         49.67  
                  23.90       49.67 (25.77)                                        
  8 Schwab, Nick A            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                x50.37  
                  24.84       50.37 (25.53)                                        
  9 Wagner, Cody J            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                x52.61  
                  24.42       52.61 (28.19)                                        
  9 Pickering, Joshua A       18 Tampa-FL                        x52.61  
                  24.90       52.61 (27.71)                                        
 11 Smythe, A                    FAMU                             56.91  
                  27.58       56.91 (29.33)                                        
 12 Lowe, G                      FAMU                             57.95  
                  27.90       57.95 (30.05)                                        
 13 Mobley, D                    FAMU                           1:02.03  
                  29.44     1:02.03 (32.59)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      20 FGCU                           2:05.61  
                  29.97     1:01.33 (31.36)     1:33.28 (31.95)     2:05.61 (32.33)
  2 Alexander, Lindsey        22 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:07.49  
                  30.60     1:02.64 (32.04)     1:34.97 (32.33)     2:07.49 (32.52)
  3 Ulvestad, Margrete N      20 FGCU                           2:10.79  
                  30.86     1:03.48 (32.62)     1:37.07 (33.59)     2:10.79 (33.72)
  4 Carmigniani, Julie A      20 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:11.50  
                  31.53     1:04.99 (33.46)     1:38.46 (33.47)     2:11.50 (33.04)
  5 Stevens, Alicia           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:12.72  
                  31.79     1:05.28 (33.49)     1:39.01 (33.73)     2:12.72 (33.71)
  6 Eshleman, Ellie           18 Tampa-FL                       2:13.68  
                  30.16     1:03.50 (33.34)     1:38.37 (34.87)     2:13.68 (35.31)
  7 Loubris, Katy A           19 FGCU                           2:17.38  
                  32.66     1:07.03 (34.37)     1:42.45 (35.42)     2:17.38 (34.93)
  8 Newnam, Arielle N         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG              x2:18.58  
                  31.37     1:06.09 (34.72)     1:42.14 (36.05)     2:18.58 (36.44)
  9 Jenkins, Jennifer         18 Tampa-FL                       2:19.24  
                  33.34     1:08.26 (34.92)     1:43.93 (35.67)     2:19.24 (35.31)
 10 Oke, Katie C              19 FGCU                          x2:20.14  
                  33.11     1:08.28 (35.17)     1:44.30 (36.02)     2:20.14 (35.84)
 11 Steenberge, Xela             Tampa-FL                       2:20.86  
                  32.25     1:07.11 (34.86)     1:43.87 (36.76)     2:20.86 (36.99)
 12 Peden, Dana                  Tampa-FL                      x2:21.54  
                  32.57     1:07.72 (35.15)     1:44.25 (36.53)     2:21.54 (37.29)
 13 Baylor, Y                    FAMU                           2:45.12  
                  36.16     1:16.34 (40.18)     1:57.26 (40.92)     2:45.12 (47.86)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pek, Csaba                19 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:53.92  
                  27.20       56.70 (29.50)     1:26.51 (29.81)     1:53.92 (27.41)
  2 Rudolf, David             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:56.12  
                  27.33       56.65 (29.32)     1:26.90 (30.25)     1:56.12 (29.22)
  3 Jackwin, Eric             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:01.65  
                  29.64     1:00.48 (30.84)     1:31.27 (30.79)     2:01.65 (30.38)
  4 Kramer, Matthew A         22 Tampa-FL                       2:02.02  
                  28.29       59.24 (30.95)     1:30.67 (31.43)     2:02.02 (31.35)
  5 Epstein, Adam             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG              x2:02.53  
                  29.84     1:01.50 (31.66)     1:32.14 (30.64)     2:02.53 (30.39)
  6 Armbrister, Shane            Tampa-FL                       2:05.85  
                  29.34     1:00.96 (31.62)     1:33.61 (32.65)     2:05.85 (32.24)
  7 Allen, Cory                  Tampa-FL                       2:08.45  
                  29.85     1:02.55 (32.70)     1:35.52 (32.97)     2:08.45 (32.93)
  8 Villa, James P            19 Tampa-FL                      x2:10.97  
                  31.21     1:04.79 (33.58)     1:37.96 (33.17)     2:10.97 (33.01)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cadge, Vicky L            18 FGCU                           2:23.80  
                  33.21     1:09.43 (36.22)     1:46.29 (36.86)     2:23.80 (37.51)
  2 Jamborska, Ewa M          19 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:25.59  
                  34.06     1:10.80 (36.74)     1:48.31 (37.51)     2:25.59 (37.28)
  3 Silveira, Catrina J       19 FGCU                           2:28.07  
                  33.36     1:10.76 (37.40)     1:48.95 (38.19)     2:28.07 (39.12)
  4 Neal, Kalina              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:28.72  
                  33.47     1:10.72 (37.25)     1:49.47 (38.75)     2:28.72 (39.25)
  5 Roper, Whitney            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:30.36  
                  34.55     1:12.20 (37.65)     1:51.18 (38.98)     2:30.36 (39.18)
  6 Lubbers, Kelsey           18 Tampa-FL                       2:32.01  
                  34.15     1:12.69 (38.54)     1:52.65 (39.96)     2:32.01 (39.36)
  7 Nassim, Janelle           20 Fla. Atlantic-FG              x2:32.45  
                  34.75     1:13.10 (38.35)     1:52.37 (39.27)     2:32.45 (40.08)
  8 Carlin, Shannon E         18 FGCU                           2:35.71  
                  35.45     1:14.58 (39.13)     1:54.86 (40.28)     2:35.71 (40.85)
  9 Novak, Kelli E            19 FGCU                          x2:36.40  
                  35.73     1:15.46 (39.73)     1:56.11 (40.65)     2:36.40 (40.29)
 10 Vetter, Allison           18 Tampa-FL                       2:37.48  
                  34.76     1:14.28 (39.52)     1:55.85 (41.57)     2:37.48 (41.63)
 11 Arzadon, Ashley           18 Tampa-FL                       2:42.37  
                  36.38     1:18.06 (41.68)     1:59.66 (41.60)     2:42.37 (42.71)
 -- Plotkin, Teri L           18 FGCU                          X2:40.43  
                  35.81     1:16.15 (40.34)     1:58.09 (41.94)     2:40.43 (42.34)
 -- Morley, Nikki             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                   XDQ  
                  36.36     1:16.31 (39.95)     1:56.32 (40.01)          DQ (39.81)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorante, Miguel           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:11.55  
                  30.05     1:03.82 (33.77)     1:37.43 (33.61)     2:11.55 (34.12)
  2 Pena, Rafael E            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:14.26  
                  30.89     1:04.84 (33.95)     1:39.15 (34.31)     2:14.26 (35.11)
  3 Corning, Greg             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:16.96  
                  30.13     1:04.80 (34.67)     1:40.40 (35.60)     2:16.96 (36.56)
  4 Wilson, Kyle                 Tampa-FL                       2:21.14  
                  31.84     1:07.03 (35.19)     1:43.70 (36.67)     2:21.14 (37.44)
  5 Samuel, Henry W           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG              x2:22.24  
                  31.53     1:07.69 (36.16)     1:45.12 (37.43)     2:22.24 (37.12)
  6 Patterson, Paul              Tampa-FL                       2:22.76  
                  31.62     1:07.88 (36.26)     1:45.21 (37.33)     2:22.76 (37.55)
  7 Waterman, Justin             Tampa-FL                       2:23.40  
                  32.61     1:09.42 (36.81)     1:46.53 (37.11)     2:23.40 (36.87)
 -- Vinci, Michael S          19 Tampa-FL                      X2:40.25  
                  35.93     1:16.74 (40.81)     1:58.09 (41.35)     2:40.25 (42.16)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Rosy A            18 FGCU                           4:58.65  
                  27.37       56.88 (29.51)     1:26.77 (29.89)     1:56.97 (30.20)
        2:27.13 (30.16)     2:57.30 (30.17)     3:27.42 (30.12)     3:57.74 (30.32)
        4:28.60 (30.86)     4:58.65 (30.05)                                        
  2 Daniel, Leah P            17 FGCU                           5:01.71  
                  27.58       57.21 (29.63)     1:27.72 (30.51)     1:58.92 (31.20)
        2:29.77 (30.85)     3:00.34 (30.57)     3:30.58 (30.24)     4:01.45 (30.87)
        4:32.27 (30.82)     5:01.71 (29.44)                                        
  3 Cooke, Taylor             19 FGCU                           5:08.77  
                  28.29       59.62 (31.33)     1:31.42 (31.80)     2:03.10 (31.68)
        2:34.52 (31.42)     3:06.02 (31.50)     3:36.68 (30.66)     4:07.71 (31.03)
        4:38.58 (30.87)     5:08.77 (30.19)                                        
  4 Gallo, Courtney P         21 FGCU                          x5:10.21  
                  29.43     1:00.53 (31.10)     1:31.91 (31.38)     2:03.39 (31.48)
        2:34.93 (31.54)     3:06.35 (31.42)     3:37.55 (31.20)     4:08.73 (31.18)
        4:39.71 (30.98)     5:10.21 (30.50)                                        
  5 Michota, Stase            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG               5:11.98  
                  28.94       59.48 (30.54)     1:30.72 (31.24)     2:02.14 (31.42)
        2:33.71 (31.57)     3:05.38 (31.67)     3:37.15 (31.77)     4:09.01 (31.86)
        4:40.90 (31.89)     5:11.98 (31.08)                                        
  6 Samilo, Nicole A          21 Fla. Atlantic-FG               5:17.06  
                  28.52       59.43 (30.91)     1:30.79 (31.36)     2:02.56 (31.77)
        2:34.62 (32.06)     3:06.43 (31.81)     3:38.66 (32.23)     4:11.28 (32.62)
        4:44.27 (32.99)     5:17.06 (32.79)                                        
  7 Hudson, Hannah            18 Tampa-FL                       5:21.67  
                  29.45     1:01.70 (32.25)     1:34.49 (32.79)     2:07.19 (32.70)
        2:40.12 (32.93)     3:13.24 (33.12)     3:45.97 (32.73)     4:18.49 (32.52)
        4:50.65 (32.16)     5:21.67 (31.02)                                        
  8 Bardin, Jessie               Tampa-FL                       5:28.10  
                  29.62     1:01.89 (32.27)     1:34.90 (33.01)     2:08.26 (33.36)
        2:41.53 (33.27)     3:14.79 (33.26)     3:48.29 (33.50)     4:21.57 (33.28)
        4:55.17 (33.60)     5:28.10 (32.93)                                        
  9 Johnson, Susan            18 Tampa-FL                       5:35.27  
                  30.75     1:04.47 (33.72)     1:38.44 (33.97)     2:12.23 (33.79)
        2:45.81 (33.58)     3:19.81 (34.00)     3:54.08 (34.27)     4:28.19 (34.11)
        5:02.27 (34.08)     5:35.27 (33.00)                                        
 10 Garland, Megan C          20 Tampa-FL                      x5:41.83  
                  30.89     1:04.51 (33.62)     1:38.43 (33.92)     2:12.57 (34.14)
        2:47.51 (34.94)     3:22.15 (34.64)     3:57.31 (35.16)     4:32.54 (35.23)
        5:06.97 (34.43)     5:41.83 (34.86)                                        
 -- Miller, Melissa           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                    DQ  
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bess, Blaine E            20 Tampa-FL                       4:53.90  
                  27.43       57.41 (29.98)     1:28.20 (30.79)     1:58.62 (30.42)
        2:27.78 (29.16)     2:57.20 (29.42)     3:26.67 (29.47)     3:56.63 (29.96)
        4:25.72 (29.09)     4:53.90 (28.18)                                        
  2 Lineback, Hunter          18 Tampa-FL                       4:55.01  
                  26.86       56.22 (29.36)     1:25.94 (29.72)     1:56.01 (30.07)
        2:26.43 (30.42)     2:56.71 (30.28)     3:26.78 (30.07)     3:56.68 (29.90)
        4:25.93 (29.25)     4:55.01 (29.08)                                        
  3 Furrer, Tyler             18 Tampa-FL                       5:02.22  
                  26.95       56.31 (29.36)     1:25.97 (29.66)     1:56.28 (30.31)
        2:26.75 (30.47)     2:57.90 (31.15)     3:28.92 (31.02)     3:59.85 (30.93)
        4:31.35 (31.50)     5:02.22 (30.87)                                        
  4 Waterman, Justin             Tampa-FL                      x5:10.82  
                  27.17       57.26 (30.09)     1:28.50 (31.24)     2:00.91 (32.41)
        2:33.38 (32.47)     3:05.33 (31.95)     3:36.71 (31.38)     4:08.60 (31.89)
        4:40.40 (31.80)     5:10.82 (30.42)                                        
 -- Duran, Rick A             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG              X4:46.33  
                  26.87       55.65 (28.78)     1:24.76 (29.11)     1:54.44 (29.68)
        2:23.43 (28.99)     2:52.81 (29.38)     3:22.59 (29.78)     3:52.37 (29.78)
        4:18.84 (26.47)     4:46.33 (27.49)                                        
 -- Shimansky, Michael        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG              X4:50.25  
                  26.69       55.42 (28.73)     1:24.59 (29.17)     1:53.76 (29.17)
        2:23.03 (29.27)     2:52.46 (29.43)     3:22.27 (29.81)     3:52.15 (29.88)
        4:21.46 (29.31)     4:50.25 (28.79)                                        
 -- Brancaccio, Dan           20 Fla. Atlantic-FG              X4:55.97  
                  26.95       56.84 (29.89)     1:26.39 (29.55)     1:56.26 (29.87)
        2:26.41 (30.15)     2:56.37 (29.96)     3:26.43 (30.06)     3:56.96 (30.53)
        4:26.53 (29.57)     4:55.97 (29.44)                                        
 -- Booth, Bob M              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG              X5:09.74  
                  28.14       58.20 (30.06)     1:28.78 (30.58)     2:00.10 (31.32)
        2:31.65 (31.55)     3:03.50 (31.85)     3:35.73 (32.23)     4:07.44 (31.71)
        4:39.57 (32.13)     5:09.74 (30.17)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chamberlin, Margie M      20 FGCU                             57.36  
                  26.76       57.36 (30.60)                                        
  2 Forcht, Jen               21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 58.55  
                  27.53       58.55 (31.02)                                        
  3 Cianci, Alessandra L      18 FGCU                             58.71  
                  28.01       58.71 (30.70)                                        
  4 Glodek, Dana                 Tampa-FL                         59.40  
                  27.71       59.40 (31.69)                                        
  5 Margiotta, Emilee            Tampa-FL                         59.51  
                  27.97       59.51 (31.54)                                        
  6 Calimer, Lindsay             Tampa-FL                         59.62  
                  27.74       59.62 (31.88)                                        
  7 Lytle, Teri A             18 FGCU                           1:00.04  
                  28.41     1:00.04 (31.63)                                        
  8 Barker, Stephanie A       19 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:00.14  
                  27.91     1:00.14 (32.23)                                        
  9 Green, Ashlee             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:00.90  
                  28.57     1:00.90 (32.33)                                        
 10 Hersey, Erin M            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG              x1:01.21  
                  29.00     1:01.21 (32.21)                                        
 11 Cromwell, Erica           18 Tampa-FL                      x1:03.10  
                  29.78     1:03.10 (33.32)                                        
 12 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      20 FGCU                          x1:03.16  
                  29.30     1:03.16 (33.86)                                        
 13 Wade, B                      FAMU                           1:26.31  
                  39.76     1:26.31 (46.55)                                        
 -- Angulo, Tiffany           18 FGCU                          X1:05.83  
                  30.94     1:05.83 (34.89)                                        
 -- Gentry, Danielle Y        19 FGCU                          X1:07.14  
                  30.85     1:07.14 (36.29)                                        
 -- Goodwin, Julie M          18 FGCU                          X1:10.30  
                  32.10     1:10.30 (38.20)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Daniel J       20 Tampa-FL                         53.65  
                  25.06       53.65 (28.59)                                        
  2 Dagesh, Roman             19 Tampa-FL                         53.85  
                  25.59       53.85 (28.26)                                        
  3 Laporta, Paul             18 Tampa-FL                         54.03  
                  25.18       54.03 (28.85)                                        
  4 Lerner, Jonas             18 Tampa-FL                        x54.81  
                  25.08       54.81 (29.73)                                        
 -- Czarnecki, Mikolaj        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                X50.61  
                  23.71       50.61 (26.90)                                        
 -- Rudolf, David             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                X53.36  
                  24.91       53.36 (28.45)                                        
 -- Griffith, Tyler           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                X53.89  
                  24.83       53.89 (29.06)                                        
 -- McKinney, Blake           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                X54.64  
                  25.41       54.64 (29.23)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harvath, Lauren           22 Fla. Atlantic-FG                260.73  
  2 McNamara, Karmin A        20 FGCU                            242.92  
  3 McCollough, Sarah A       19 FGCU                            231.82  
  4 Shaw, Gaby Z              19 FGCU                            214.65  
  5 Young, Stephanie N        18 FGCU                           x204.75  
  6 Goodman, Stephanie S      20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                143.43  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- LeMon, Garret             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG               X195.82  
 -- Polk, Kyle A              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG               X201.00  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cadge, Vicky L            18 FGCU                           2:06.47  
                  28.02       59.79 (31.77)     1:36.66 (36.87)     2:06.47 (29.81)
  2 Murray, Rosy A            18 FGCU                           2:08.25  
                  28.05     1:00.03 (31.98)     1:38.46 (38.43)     2:08.25 (29.79)
  3 Alexander, Lindsey        22 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:08.92  
                  28.33     1:00.13 (31.80)     1:38.24 (38.11)     2:08.92 (30.68)
  4 Ulvestad, Margrete N      20 FGCU                           2:11.75  
                  29.25     1:02.74 (33.49)     1:41.05 (38.31)     2:11.75 (30.70)
  5 Jamborska, Ewa M          19 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:14.94  
                  29.33     1:04.98 (35.65)     1:43.00 (38.02)     2:14.94 (31.94)
  6 Roper, Whitney            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:16.06  
                  30.10     1:05.96 (35.86)     1:44.40 (38.44)     2:16.06 (31.66)
  7 Lubbers, Kelsey           18 Tampa-FL                       2:16.19  
                  30.36     1:05.02 (34.66)     1:45.01 (39.99)     2:16.19 (31.18)
  8 Stevens, Alicia           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG              x2:16.32  
                  31.88     1:06.02 (34.14)     1:44.81 (38.79)     2:16.32 (31.51)
  9 Glodek, Dana                 Tampa-FL                       2:17.36  
                  28.44     1:03.47 (35.03)     1:46.03 (42.56)     2:17.36 (31.33)
 10 Jenkins, Jennifer         18 Tampa-FL                       2:18.32  
                  30.24     1:05.48 (35.24)     1:46.44 (40.96)     2:18.32 (31.88)
 11 Oke, Katie C              19 FGCU                          x2:21.07  
                  31.56     1:07.10 (35.54)     1:48.34 (41.24)     2:21.07 (32.73)
 12 Steenberge, Xela             Tampa-FL                      x2:23.20  
                  30.00     1:05.27 (35.27)     1:48.73 (43.46)     2:23.20 (34.47)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Matthew A         22 Tampa-FL                       2:02.43  
                  25.82       56.27 (30.45)     1:33.37 (37.10)     2:02.43 (29.06)
  2 Dagesh, Roman             19 Tampa-FL                       2:04.69  
                  26.48       59.55 (33.07)     1:36.63 (37.08)     2:04.69 (28.06)
  3 O'Linger, Chris R         15 Tampa-FL                       2:04.86  
                  25.92       57.64 (31.72)     1:35.87 (38.23)     2:04.86 (28.99)
  4 Armbrister, Shane            Tampa-FL                      x2:08.70  
                  26.84       58.98 (32.14)     1:39.02 (40.04)     2:08.70 (29.68)
 -- Pek, Csaba                19 Fla. Atlantic-FG              X1:51.71  
                  24.35       51.84 (27.49)     1:24.55 (32.71)     1:51.71 (27.16)
 -- Corning, Greg             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG              X2:01.93  
                  26.32       58.20 (31.88)     1:32.45 (34.25)     2:01.93 (29.48)
 -- Cruts, Chris              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG              X2:03.03  
                  27.21       58.18 (30.97)     1:34.33 (36.15)     2:03.03 (28.70)
 -- Czupryna, Michael S       18 Fla. Atlantic-FG              X2:06.70  
                  27.09       59.11 (32.02)     1:37.47 (38.36)     2:06.70 (29.23)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'                          3:32.88  
     1) Chamberlin, Margie M 20         2) Daniel, Leah P 17              
     3) Cooke, Taylor 19                4) Rein, Rachael A 20             
                  25.69       53.60 (53.60)     1:18.95 (25.35)     1:46.46 (52.86)
        2:12.21 (25.75)     2:40.43 (53.97)     3:05.24 (24.81)     3:32.88 (52.45)
  2 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         3:35.97  
     1) Forcht, Jen 21                  2) Carmigniani, Julie A 20        
     3) Samilo, Nicole A 21             4) Green, Ashlee 19               
                  26.17       53.82 (53.82)     1:19.46 (25.64)     1:47.32 (53.50)
        2:12.71 (25.39)     2:41.04 (53.72)     3:06.96 (25.92)     3:35.97 (54.93)
  3 University of Tampa-FL  'A'                                 3:41.33  
     1) Eshleman, Ellie 18              2) Vetter, Allison 18             
     3) Bardin, Jessie                  4) Flake, Madison 18              
                  26.38       55.78 (55.78)     1:21.82 (26.04)   1:58.65 (1:02.87)
        2:17.52 (18.87)     2:46.76 (48.11)     3:12.86 (26.10)     3:41.33 (54.57)
  4 Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'                          3:42.38  
     1) Mills Pinto, Isabela 19         2) Lipniskis, Taylor R 19         
     3) Loubris, Katy A 19              4) Lytle, Teri A 18               
                  27.00       56.38 (56.38)     1:12.51 (16.13)     1:52.00 (55.62)
        2:18.67 (26.67)     2:48.37 (56.37)     3:14.13 (25.76)     3:42.38 (54.01)
  5 University of Tampa-FL  'B'                                 3:47.54  
     1) Margiotta, Emilee               2) Hudson, Hannah 18              
     3) Branham, Stephanie 18           4) Calimer, Lindsay               
                  27.16       56.67 (56.67)     1:23.31 (26.64)     1:52.41 (55.74)
        2:20.37 (27.96)     2:50.75 (58.34)     3:17.94 (27.19)     3:47.54 (56.79)
  6 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                         3:50.67  
     1) Hersey, Erin M 18               2) Newnam, Arielle N 18           
     3) Miller, Melissa 19              4) DeRito, Stephanie 21           
                  28.46       59.63 (59.63)     1:26.80 (27.17)     1:57.62 (57.99)
        2:24.87 (27.25)     2:54.70 (57.08)     3:20.79 (26.09)     3:50.67 (55.97)
  7 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'C'                        x3:53.75  
     1) Neal, Kalina 21                 2) Michota, Stase 19              
     3) Nassim, Janelle 20              4) Garland, Jennifer N 17         
                  27.11       57.41 (57.41)     1:24.90 (27.49)     1:55.50 (58.09)
        2:23.04 (27.54)     2:53.58 (58.08)     3:22.36 (28.78)   3:53.75 (1:00.17)
  8 Florida Gulf Coast University  'C'                         x3:57.42  
     1) Silveira, Catrina J 19          2) Cianci, Alessandra L 18        
     3) Angulo, Tiffany 18              4) Goodwin, Julie M 18            
                  27.33       56.88 (56.88)     1:11.92 (15.04)     1:55.00 (58.12)
        2:24.09 (29.09)   2:56.52 (1:01.52)     3:25.38 (28.86)   3:57.42 (1:00.90)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Tampa-FL  'A'                                 3:21.62  
     1) Fiore, Jeffrey                  2) Kuchta, Frank 18               
     3) Furrer, Tyler 18                4) Bess, Blaine E 20              
                  24.72       51.57 (51.57)     1:15.03 (23.46)     1:41.18 (49.61)
        2:04.95 (23.77)     2:32.10 (50.92)     2:55.51 (23.41)     3:21.62 (49.52)
  2 University of Tampa-FL  'C'                                 3:25.41  
     1) Allen, Cory                     2) Villa, James P 19              
     3) Laporta, Paul 18                4) Pickering, Joshua A 18         
                  24.41       51.53 (51.53)     1:15.73 (24.20)     1:43.34 (51.81)
        2:06.21 (22.87)     2:32.65 (49.31)     2:57.28 (24.63)     3:25.41 (52.76)
  3 University of Tampa-FL  'B'                                x3:25.83  
     1) Lerner, Jonas 18                2) Johnson, Andrew                
     3) Waterman, Justin                4) Felton, Robert 18              
                  23.95       50.40 (50.40)     1:14.36 (23.96)     1:41.92 (51.52)
        2:06.47 (24.55)     2:34.33 (52.41)     2:58.28 (23.95)     3:25.83 (51.50)
  4 Florida A & M University  'A'                               3:57.35  
     1) Smythe, A                       2) Lowe, G                        
     3) Webb, A                         4) Mobley, D                      
                  27.10       57.32 (57.32)     1:25.12 (27.80)     1:56.14 (58.82)
        2:22.88 (26.74)     2:53.27 (57.13)     3:23.67 (30.40)   3:57.35 (1:04.08)
 -- Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                        X3:13.79  
     1) Czarnecki, Mikolaj 19           2) Duran, Rick A 18               
     3) Jackwin, Eric 19                4) Fermin, Anthony V 18           
                  23.06       47.67 (47.67)     1:11.01 (23.34)     1:36.72 (49.05)
        1:59.92 (23.20)     2:25.74 (49.02)     2:48.45 (22.71)     3:13.79 (48.05)
 -- Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                        X3:15.56  
     1) Schwab, Nick A 18               2) Epstein, Adam 21               
     3) Griffith, Tyler 19              4) Van Zee, Jay J 19              
                  23.64       49.14 (49.14)     1:12.72 (23.58)     1:38.59 (49.45)
        2:01.78 (23.19)     2:27.26 (48.67)     2:50.23 (22.97)     3:15.56 (48.30)
 -- Florida Atlantic University-FG  'C'                        X3:24.64  
     1) Boley, Evan A 20                2) Shimansky, Michael 19          
     3) Dorante, Miguel 21              4) Brancaccio, Dan 20             
                  23.15       48.82 (48.82)     1:14.29 (25.47)     1:42.30 (53.48)
        2:06.24 (23.94)     2:32.21 (49.91)     2:56.95 (24.74)     3:24.64 (52.43)
 -- Florida Atlantic University-FG  'D'                        X3:28.10  
     1) Wagner, Cody J 18               2) Romero, Andres F 18            
     3) Booth, Bob M 19                 4) McKinney, Blake 19             
                  24.44       52.14 (52.14)     1:16.75 (24.61)     1:44.05 (51.91)
        2:08.52 (24.47)     2:37.47 (53.42)     3:01.86 (24.39)     3:28.10 (50.63)