Licensed to Lee County/FGCU Aquatics Center - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/18/2008 01:02 PM
                           2009 Campbel - 10/18/2008                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'                          1:51.13   11  
     1) Hyddmark, Viktoria E SO         2) Silveira, Catrina J SO         
     3) Cooke, Taylor SO                4) Rein, Rachael A SO             
                  28.56       59.54 (30.98)     1:26.81 (27.27)     1:51.13 (24.32)
  2 Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'                          1:51.36    4  
     1) Ulvestad, Margrete N FR         2) Cadge, Vicky L FR              
     3) Murray, Rosy A FR               4) Lipniskis, Taylor R FR         
                  29.49     1:00.03 (30.54)     1:26.42 (26.39)     1:51.36 (24.94)
  3 Florida Gulf Coast University  'C'                         x1:56.43  
     1) Loubris, Katy A SO              2) Novak, Kelli E SO              
     3) Chamberlin, Margie M JR         4) Gallo, Courtney P SR           
                  29.95     1:03.10 (33.15)     1:28.90 (25.80)     1:56.43 (27.53)
  4 Campbell University  'A'                                    1:56.84    2  
     1) McCauley, Taylor S SR           2) Shallow, Heidi V SR            
     3) Umberger, Casey FR              4) McSpadden, Sarah B SR          
                  31.47     1:02.62 (31.15)     1:31.01 (28.39)     1:56.84 (25.83)
  5 Campbell University  'B'                                    2:00.17  
     1) Gerdeman, Kara L JR             2) Michael, Emily FR              
     3) Gorse, Cameron FR               4) Theodossiou, Ashley K SR       
                  30.82     1:03.10 (32.28)     1:32.44 (29.34)     2:00.17 (27.73)
  6 Campbell University  'C'                                   x2:05.84  
     1) Dellinger, Mary Beth B JR       2) Eller, Missy FR                
     3) Valcarcel, Tammy I JR           4) Crotser, Angela SO             
                  31.58     1:08.49 (36.91)     1:38.09 (29.60)     2:05.84 (27.75)
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Leah P            FR FGCU                          10:46.65    9  
                  29.11     1:01.25 (32.14)     1:33.71 (32.46)     2:06.37 (32.66)
        2:38.80 (32.43)     3:11.70 (32.90)     3:44.60 (32.90)     4:17.19 (32.59)
        4:50.03 (32.84)     5:22.44 (32.41)     5:54.57 (32.13)     6:27.18 (32.61)
        7:00.13 (32.95)     7:32.66 (32.53)     8:05.38 (32.72)     8:38.04 (32.66)
        9:10.78 (32.74)     9:43.27 (32.49)    10:15.30 (32.03)    10:46.65 (31.35)
  2 Paxton, Lauren A          FR FGCU                          11:32.12    4  
                  32.44     1:06.63 (34.19)     1:41.36 (34.73)     2:16.00 (34.64)
        2:50.18 (34.18)     3:24.52 (34.34)     3:59.31 (34.79)     4:34.14 (34.83)
        5:08.73 (34.59)     5:43.55 (34.82)     6:18.80 (35.25)     6:53.88 (35.08)
        7:28.88 (35.00)     8:03.99 (35.11)     8:39.49 (35.50)     9:14.66 (35.17)
        9:49.80 (35.14)    10:24.62 (34.82)    10:58.77 (34.15)    11:32.12 (33.35)
  3 Sanderson, Libby          FR Camels                        12:13.26    3  
                  32.48     1:07.53 (35.05)     1:42.88 (35.35)     2:18.71 (35.83)
        2:55.14 (36.43)     3:31.66 (36.52)     4:09.23 (37.57)     4:45.67 (36.44)
        5:22.98 (37.31)     6:00.24 (37.26)     6:37.69 (37.45)     7:14.97 (37.28)
        7:52.00 (37.03)     8:29.36 (37.36)     9:07.04 (37.68)     9:44.57 (37.53)
       10:22.36 (37.79)    11:00.20 (37.84)    11:37.79 (37.59)    12:13.26 (35.47)
  4 McFalls, Lauren           SO Camels                        12:38.58    2  
                  32.55     1:09.30 (36.75)     1:48.16 (38.86)     2:26.36 (38.20)
        3:03.98 (37.62)     3:42.49 (38.51)     4:20.24 (37.75)     4:59.48 (39.24)
        5:37.81 (38.33)     6:16.18 (38.37)     6:54.91 (38.73)     7:33.06 (38.15)
        8:11.03 (37.97)     8:50.37 (39.34)     9:28.83 (38.46)    10:06.94 (38.11)
       10:44.65 (37.71)    11:23.19 (38.54)    12:01.03 (37.84)    12:38.58 (37.55)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Rosy A            FR FGCU                           1:54.97    9  
                  27.79       57.07 (29.28)     1:26.29 (29.22)     1:54.97 (28.68)
  2 Cadge, Vicky L            FR FGCU                           1:56.17    4  
                  28.54       58.60 (30.06)     1:27.23 (28.63)     1:56.17 (28.94)
  3 Kenline, Jackie B         JR Camels                         1:57.63    3  
                  28.16       58.44 (30.28)     1:28.14 (29.70)     1:57.63 (29.49)
  4 Lytle, Teri A             FR FGCU                           1:57.87    2  
                  28.15       58.57 (30.42)     1:28.64 (30.07)     1:57.87 (29.23)
  5 Gallo, Courtney P         SR FGCU                          x2:02.67  
                  29.39     1:00.35 (30.96)     1:31.69 (31.34)     2:02.67 (30.98)
  6 Gorse, Cameron            FR Camels                         2:04.56    1  
                  29.11       59.43 (30.32)     1:31.65 (32.22)     2:04.56 (32.91)
  7 Oke, Katie C              SO FGCU                          x2:07.20  
                  29.69     1:02.17 (32.48)     1:35.10 (32.93)     2:07.20 (32.10)
  8 Cianci, Alessandra L      FR FGCU                          x2:07.35  
                  29.71     1:02.17 (32.46)     1:34.94 (32.77)     2:07.35 (32.41)
  9 Crotser, Angela           SO Camels                         2:17.30  
                  31.49     1:06.26 (34.77)     1:41.57 (35.31)     2:17.30 (35.73)
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      SO FGCU                           1:00.47    9  
                  29.46     1:00.47 (31.01)                                        
  2 Ulvestad, Margrete N      FR FGCU                           1:02.52    4  
                  30.80     1:02.52 (31.72)                                        
  3 Loubris, Katy A           SO FGCU                           1:03.72    3  
                  31.03     1:03.72 (32.69)                                        
  4 Gerdeman, Kara L          JR Camels                         1:04.49    2  
                  31.66     1:04.49 (32.83)                                        
  5 Stumpf, Ashlyn            SO Camels                         1:07.22    1  
                  32.09     1:07.22 (35.13)                                        
  6 Eller, Missy              FR Camels                         1:10.91  
                  34.12     1:10.91 (36.79)                                        
  7 Chavis, Kristen           FR Camels                        x1:18.52  
                  38.10     1:18.52 (40.42)                                        
  8 McFalls, Lauren           SO Camels                        x1:19.59  
                  38.14     1:19.59 (41.45)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shallow, Heidi V          SR Camels                         1:07.77    9  
                  32.19     1:07.77 (35.58)                                        
  2 Silveira, Catrina J       SO FGCU                           1:08.09    4  
                  32.50     1:08.09 (35.59)                                        
  3 Carlin, Shannon E         FR FGCU                           1:11.15    3  
                  33.83     1:11.15 (37.32)                                        
  4 Michael, Emily            FR Camels                         1:11.29    2  
                  33.43     1:11.29 (37.86)                                        
  5 McCauley, Taylor S        SR Camels                         1:12.94    1  
                  34.21     1:12.94 (38.73)                                        
  6 Novak, Kelli E            SO FGCU                           1:13.10  
                  34.55     1:13.10 (38.55)                                        
  7 Umberger, Casey           FR Camels                        x1:14.32  
                  34.79     1:14.32 (39.53)                                        
  8 Otero, Mikayla N          FR FGCU                          x1:16.59  
                  36.78     1:16.59 (39.81)                                        
  9 Leber, Danielle E         JR Camels                        x1:20.73  
                  38.16     1:20.73 (42.57)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chamberlin, Margie M      JR FGCU                           2:05.02    9  
                  26.99       58.49 (31.50)     1:31.21 (32.72)     2:05.02 (33.81)
  2 Cooke, Taylor             SO FGCU                           2:11.73    4  
                  29.61     1:03.63 (34.02)     1:37.75 (34.12)     2:11.73 (33.98)
  3 Kenline, Jackie B         JR Camels                         2:15.31    3  
                  30.75     1:05.23 (34.48)     1:40.05 (34.82)     2:15.31 (35.26)
  4 Dellinger, Mary Beth B    JR Camels                         2:16.88    2  
                  30.49     1:04.78 (34.29)     1:40.67 (35.89)     2:16.88 (36.21)
  5 Gallo, Courtney P         SR FGCU                           2:17.53    1  
                  31.58     1:06.53 (34.95)     1:41.83 (35.30)     2:17.53 (35.70)
  6 Granville, Diana D        SO FGCU                          x2:18.08  
                  30.16     1:05.17 (35.01)     1:40.69 (35.52)     2:18.08 (37.39)
  7 Paxton, Lauren A          FR FGCU                          x2:19.98  
                  31.48     1:07.66 (36.18)     1:44.09 (36.43)     2:19.98 (35.89)
  8 Valcarcel, Tammy I        JR Camels                         2:23.78  
                  30.87     1:06.12 (35.25)     1:43.45 (37.33)     2:23.78 (40.33)
  9 Eller, Missy              FR Camels                        x2:35.48  
                  33.35     1:12.07 (38.72)     1:53.44 (41.37)     2:35.48 (42.04)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stumpf, Ashlyn            SO Camels                           24.95    9  
  2 Rein, Rachael A           SO FGCU                             25.03    4  
  3 Lytle, Teri A             FR FGCU                             25.49    3  
  4 Lipniskis, Taylor R       FR FGCU                             25.63    2  
  5 Daniel, Leah P            FR FGCU                            x25.76  
  6 McSpadden, Sarah B        SR Camels                           25.87    1  
  7 Crotser, Angela           SO Camels                           26.59  
  8 Theodossiou, Ashley K     SR Camels                          x27.33  
  9 Angulo, Tiffany           FR FGCU                            x27.64  
 10 Goodwin, Julie M          FR FGCU                            x28.20  
 11 Chavis, Kristen           FR Camels                          x31.41  
 
Event 8  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Young, Stephanie N        FR FGCU                           X185.02  
 -- McNamara, Karmin A        SO FGCU                           X209.62  
 -- McCollough, Sarah A       SO FGCU                           X210.82  
 -- Shaw, Gaby Z              SO FGCU                           X221.32  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cadge, Vicky L            FR FGCU                             53.34    9  
                  26.27       53.34 (27.07)                                        
  2 Cooke, Taylor             SO FGCU                             54.40    4  
                  26.42       54.40 (27.98)                                        
  3 Stumpf, Ashlyn            SO Camels                           54.80    3  
                  26.70       54.80 (28.10)                                        
  4 Lipniskis, Taylor R       FR FGCU                             56.19    2  
                  26.89       56.19 (29.30)                                        
  5 McSpadden, Sarah B        SR Camels                           57.76    1  
                  28.06       57.76 (29.70)                                        
  6 Goodwin, Julie M          FR FGCU                          x1:00.99  
                  28.98     1:00.99 (32.01)                                        
  7 Theodossiou, Ashley K     SR Camels                         1:01.81  
                  30.26     1:01.81 (31.55)                                        
  8 Angulo, Tiffany           FR FGCU                          x1:01.89  
                  29.82     1:01.89 (32.07)                                        
  9 Chavis, Kristen           FR Camels                        x1:12.14  
                  33.93     1:12.14 (38.21)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rein, Rachael A           SO FGCU                           2:04.67    9  
                  29.55     1:00.45 (30.90)     1:32.50 (32.05)     2:04.67 (32.17)
  2 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      SO FGCU                           2:07.32    4  
                  30.45     1:02.80 (32.35)     1:35.08 (32.28)     2:07.32 (32.24)
  3 Ulvestad, Margrete N      FR FGCU                           2:12.22    3  
                  31.29     1:04.49 (33.20)     1:38.31 (33.82)     2:12.22 (33.91)
  4 Gerdeman, Kara L          JR Camels                         2:16.48    2  
                  32.47     1:06.75 (34.28)     1:41.68 (34.93)     2:16.48 (34.80)
  5 Kenline, Jackie B         JR Camels                         2:19.89    1  
                  33.89     1:08.95 (35.06)     1:44.43 (35.48)     2:19.89 (35.46)
  6 Eller, Missy              FR Camels                         2:28.53  
                  35.23     1:12.14 (36.91)     1:50.43 (38.29)     2:28.53 (38.10)
  7 McCauley, Taylor S        SR Camels                        x2:31.92  
                  36.06     1:14.28 (38.22)     1:53.20 (38.92)     2:31.92 (38.72)
  8 McFalls, Lauren           SO Camels                        x2:46.63  
                  38.93     1:20.92 (41.99)     2:04.43 (43.51)     2:46.63 (42.20)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shallow, Heidi V          SR Camels                         2:26.43    9  
                  33.01     1:10.36 (37.35)     1:48.51 (38.15)     2:26.43 (37.92)
  2 Daniel, Leah P            FR FGCU                           2:29.11    4  
                  34.08     1:12.64 (38.56)     1:51.13 (38.49)     2:29.11 (37.98)
  3 Silveira, Catrina J       SO FGCU                           2:32.19    3  
                  34.40     1:12.82 (38.42)     1:52.33 (39.51)     2:32.19 (39.86)
  4 Carlin, Shannon E         FR FGCU                           2:35.23    2  
                  35.70     1:14.87 (39.17)     1:54.48 (39.61)     2:35.23 (40.75)
  5 Michael, Emily            FR Camels                         2:37.06    1  
                  35.74     1:15.31 (39.57)     1:55.99 (40.68)     2:37.06 (41.07)
  6 Novak, Kelli E            SO FGCU                          x2:42.84  
                  36.40     1:18.25 (41.85)     2:00.73 (42.48)     2:42.84 (42.11)
  7 Paxton, Lauren A          FR FGCU                          x2:43.42  
                  37.89     1:19.48 (41.59)     2:01.18 (41.70)     2:43.42 (42.24)
  8 Otero, Mikayla N          FR FGCU                          x2:44.88  
                  37.78     1:19.46 (41.68)     2:03.36 (43.90)     2:44.88 (41.52)
  9 Leber, Danielle E         JR Camels                         2:53.59  
                  39.99     1:24.15 (44.16)     2:08.69 (44.54)     2:53.59 (44.90)
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooke, Taylor             SO FGCU                           5:09.55    9  
                  28.12       58.81 (30.69)     1:30.24 (31.43)     2:02.03 (31.79)
        2:33.33 (31.30)     3:04.66 (31.33)     3:35.77 (31.11)     4:07.19 (31.42)
        4:38.76 (31.57)     5:09.55 (30.79)                                        
  2 Lytle, Teri A             FR FGCU                           5:12.02    4  
                  29.20     1:00.41 (31.21)     1:32.08 (31.67)     2:03.28 (31.20)
        2:34.71 (31.43)     3:06.07 (31.36)     3:37.75 (31.68)     4:09.39 (31.64)
        4:41.02 (31.63)     5:12.02 (31.00)                                        
  3 Loubris, Katy A           SO FGCU                           5:23.71    3  
                  29.20     1:01.04 (31.84)     1:33.43 (32.39)     2:05.94 (32.51)
        2:38.77 (32.83)     3:11.66 (32.89)     3:44.66 (33.00)     4:17.86 (33.20)
        4:50.85 (32.99)     5:23.71 (32.86)                                        
  4 Gorse, Cameron            FR Camels                         5:29.08    2  
                  29.84     1:02.00 (32.16)     1:34.63 (32.63)     2:07.51 (32.88)
        2:40.59 (33.08)     3:14.02 (33.43)     3:47.45 (33.43)     4:21.25 (33.80)
        4:55.74 (34.49)     5:29.08 (33.34)                                        
  5 Oke, Katie C              SO FGCU                          x5:36.30  
                  31.40     1:04.97 (33.57)     1:38.74 (33.77)     2:12.87 (34.13)
        2:47.06 (34.19)     3:21.11 (34.05)     3:55.30 (34.19)     4:29.29 (33.99)
        5:02.97 (33.68)     5:36.30 (33.33)                                        
  6 Sanderson, Libby          FR Camels                         5:52.29    1  
                  31.32     1:05.88 (34.56)     1:42.04 (36.16)     2:18.38 (36.34)
        2:54.13 (35.75)     3:30.27 (36.14)     4:06.66 (36.39)     4:42.45 (35.79)
        5:18.06 (35.61)     5:52.29 (34.23)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chamberlin, Margie M      JR FGCU                             57.30    9  
                  26.68       57.30 (30.62)                                        
  2 Murray, Rosy A            FR FGCU                             58.84    4  
                  27.79       58.84 (31.05)                                        
  3 Cianci, Alessandra L      FR FGCU                           1:00.38    3  
                  28.68     1:00.38 (31.70)                                        
  4 Granville, Diana D        SO FGCU                          x1:02.38  
                  29.18     1:02.38 (33.20)                                        
  5 Dellinger, Mary Beth B    JR Camels                         1:02.87    2  
                  29.66     1:02.87 (33.21)                                        
  6 Umberger, Casey           FR Camels                         1:03.21    1  
                  30.09     1:03.21 (33.12)                                        
  7 Valcarcel, Tammy I        JR Camels                         1:03.50  
                  30.10     1:03.50 (33.40)                                        
  8 Lipniskis, Taylor R       FR FGCU                          x1:04.71  
                  30.41     1:04.71 (34.30)                                        
  9 Angulo, Tiffany           FR FGCU                          x1:09.22  
                  32.75     1:09.22 (36.47)                                        
 10 Goodwin, Julie M          FR FGCU                          x1:11.35  
                  32.27     1:11.35 (39.08)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Young, Stephanie N        FR FGCU                           X176.10  
 -- Shaw, Gaby Z              SO FGCU                           X185.78  
 -- McNamara, Karmin A        SO FGCU                           X203.85  
 -- McCollough, Sarah A       SO FGCU                           X215.78  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shallow, Heidi V          SR Camels                         2:17.45    9  
                  29.96     1:06.35 (36.39)     1:44.90 (38.55)     2:17.45 (32.55)
  2 Michael, Emily            FR Camels                         2:18.73    4  
                  30.71     1:07.70 (36.99)     1:47.06 (39.36)     2:18.73 (31.67)
  3 Umberger, Casey           FR Camels                         2:23.58    3  
                  30.67     1:08.24 (37.57)     1:49.62 (41.38)     2:23.58 (33.96)
  4 McCauley, Taylor S        SR Camels                        x2:26.68  
                  31.67     1:09.68 (38.01)     1:51.76 (42.08)     2:26.68 (34.92)
 -- Cadge, Vicky L            FR FGCU                          X2:08.19  
                  28.66     1:00.83 (32.17)     1:37.56 (36.73)     2:08.19 (30.63)
 -- Murray, Rosy A            FR FGCU                          X2:10.58  
                  28.83     1:02.12 (33.29)     1:40.17 (38.05)     2:10.58 (30.41)
 -- Granville, Diana D        SO FGCU                          X2:17.01  
                  29.23     1:04.97 (35.74)     1:45.13 (40.16)     2:17.01 (31.88)
 -- Loubris, Katy A           SO FGCU                          X2:17.89  
                  29.96     1:04.72 (34.76)     1:46.62 (41.90)     2:17.89 (31.27)
 -- Carlin, Shannon E         FR FGCU                          X2:18.02  
                  30.93     1:07.67 (36.74)     1:46.80 (39.13)     2:18.02 (31.22)
 -- Cianci, Alessandra L      FR FGCU                          X2:23.24  
                  28.77     1:05.84 (37.07)     1:49.03 (43.19)     2:23.24 (34.21)
 -- Oke, Katie C              SO FGCU                          X2:25.02  
                  32.01     1:08.61 (36.60)     1:51.25 (42.64)     2:25.02 (33.77)
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell University  'A'                                    1:42.72   11  
     1) Stumpf, Ashlyn SO               2) McSpadden, Sarah B SR          
     3) Theodossiou, Ashley K SR        4) Kenline, Jackie B JR           
                  25.75       51.03 (25.28)     1:17.64 (26.61)     1:42.72 (25.08)
  2 Campbell University  'B'                                    1:47.79    4  
     1) Dellinger, Mary Beth B JR       2) Crotser, Angela SO             
     3) Gerdeman, Kara L JR             4) Sanderson, Libby FR            
                  27.30       54.38 (27.08)     1:20.47 (26.09)     1:47.79 (27.32)
  3 Campbell University  'C'                                   x1:54.48  
     1) Leber, Danielle E JR            2) Eller, Missy FR                
     3) McFalls, Lauren SO              4) Gorse, Cameron FR              
                  30.67       58.75 (28.08)     1:28.06 (29.31)     1:54.48 (26.42)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'                         X1:40.22  
     1) Daniel, Leah P FR               2) Chamberlin, Margie M JR        
     3) Rein, Rachael A SO              4) Ulvestad, Margrete N FR        
                  25.65       42.18 (16.53)     1:15.41 (33.23)     1:40.22 (24.81)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'                         X1:46.24  
     1) Lytle, Teri A FR                2) Gallo, Courtney P SR           
     3) Silveira, Catrina J SO          4) Hyddmark, Viktoria E SO        
                  25.75       53.29 (27.54)     1:20.19 (26.90)     1:46.24 (26.05)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'C'                         X1:53.38  
     1) Goodwin, Julie M FR             2) Otero, Mikayla N FR            
     3) Angulo, Tiffany FR              4) Paxton, Lauren A FR            
                  28.78       58.01 (29.23)     1:26.20 (28.19)     1:53.38 (27.18)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                    
 
  1. Florida Gulf Coast University       161   2. Campbell University                  95