Licensed to Florida Gulf Coast University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/17/2009 02:20 PM
                        FGCU, Miami & FSU - 10/17/2009                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'                  NT    1:46.35  
     1) Hyddmark, Viktoria E JR         2) Beaubrun, Dani E FR            
     3) Chamberlin, Margie M SR         4) Lauridsen, Line P FR           
                  28.08       57.50 (29.42)     1:23.07 (25.57)     1:46.35 (23.28)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'                       NT    1:47.12  
     1) Casella, Shanda N SR            2) Grimes, Kylsie M SR            
     3) Hendry, C.J. J JR               4) Steinhauer, Stevi N SR         
                  27.26       57.78 (30.52)     1:23.44 (25.66)     1:47.12 (23.68)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'B'                       NT    1:49.60  
     1) Sarandos, Stephanie N SO        2) Polley, Kristine R FR          
     3) Selts, Brittany D JR            4) Cavalieri, Carlyn R SR         
                  27.94       58.99 (31.05)     1:25.57 (26.58)     1:49.60 (24.03)
  4 University of Miami-FG  'A'                       1:42.95    1:49.66  
     1) Kling, Hannah FR                2) Johansson, Sofia FR            
     3) Simpson, Erin P SO              4) Jacoby, Lauren N SO            
                  28.37       57.80 (29.43)     1:25.27 (27.47)     1:49.66 (24.39)
  5 Florida State University-FL  'C'                       NT   x1:50.37  
     1) Broadbent, Charlotte E SO       2) Carr, Jessie J SR              
     3) Jacoby, Jenna C FR              4) Sandlin, Casey M FR            
                  28.05       59.27 (31.22)     1:25.32 (26.05)     1:50.37 (25.05)
  6 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'                  NT    1:50.99  
     1) Plante, Myriam SO               2) Silveira, Catrina J JR         
     3) Butler, Danielle E SO           4) Blizzard, Shannon S FR         
                  28.23       39.58 (11.35)       59.71 (20.13)     1:50.99 (51.28)
  7 University of Miami-FG  'B'                            NT    1:51.35  
     1) Meyer, Roxanne SO               2) Anderson, Christine FR         
     3) Grenda, Taylor SO               4) Smith, Kayla FR                
                  28.44       59.11 (30.67)     1:26.86 (27.75)     1:51.35 (24.49)
  8 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'C'                  NT   x1:53.10  
     1) Monaghan, Brittany F FR         2) Rodriguez, Regina M FR         
     3) Cianci, Alessandra L SO         4) Golden, Kori A FR              
                  29.48     1:00.86 (31.38)     1:28.03 (27.17)     1:53.10 (25.07)
  9 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'D'                  NT   x1:53.51  
     1) Gerkens, Kristin M FR           2) Novak, Kelli E JR              
     3) Wexler, Valerie L FR            4) Lipniskis, Taylor R SO         
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Leah P            SO FGCU-FL                   NT   10:12.89  
                  27.98       57.85 (29.87)     1:28.16 (30.31)     1:58.33 (30.17)
        2:28.71 (30.38)     2:59.28 (30.57)     3:29.79 (30.51)     4:00.75 (30.96)
        4:31.58 (30.83)     5:02.70 (31.12)     5:33.92 (31.22)     6:04.85 (30.93)
        6:35.87 (31.02)     7:06.92 (31.05)     7:38.45 (31.53)     8:09.87 (31.42)
        8:40.86 (30.99)     9:12.20 (31.34)     9:43.01 (30.81)    10:12.89 (29.88)
  2 Labreche, Ryann A         JR Miami Hurricanes-FG 10:17.53   10:17.50  
                  28.07       58.23 (30.16)     1:28.84 (30.61)     1:59.56 (30.72)
        2:30.36 (30.80)     3:01.31 (30.95)     3:32.39 (31.08)     4:03.57 (31.18)
        4:35.02 (31.45)     5:06.27 (31.25)     5:37.36 (31.09)     6:08.67 (31.31)
        6:39.80 (31.13)     7:11.18 (31.38)     7:42.33 (31.15)     8:13.50 (31.17)
        8:44.63 (31.13)     9:15.75 (31.12)     9:46.73 (30.98)    10:17.50 (30.77)
  3 Harrington, Marissa K     FR Florida St-FL             NT   10:19.03  
                  29.50     1:00.27 (30.77)     1:31.42 (31.15)     2:02.59 (31.17)
        2:33.92 (31.33)     3:04.99 (31.07)     3:36.10 (31.11)     4:07.10 (31.00)
        4:38.27 (31.17)     5:09.41 (31.14)     5:40.46 (31.05)     6:11.52 (31.06)
        6:42.51 (30.99)     7:13.67 (31.16)     7:44.64 (30.97)     8:15.73 (31.09)
        8:46.91 (31.18)     9:17.97 (31.06)     9:48.70 (30.73)    10:19.03 (30.33)
  4 Smith, Caroline L         FR Florida St-FL             NT   10:20.48  
  5 Mills, Holly M            JR Florida St-FL             NT   10:30.06  
                1:36.89  10:30.06 (8:53.17)                                        
  6 Allison, Corey E          FR Florida St-FL             NT  x10:32.81  
                  29.42     1:00.85 (31.43)     1:32.43 (31.58)     2:04.25 (31.82)
        2:35.94 (31.69)     3:07.77 (31.83)     3:39.56 (31.79)     4:11.59 (32.03)
        4:43.52 (31.93)     5:15.46 (31.94)     5:47.47 (32.01)     6:19.58 (32.11)
        6:51.60 (32.02)     7:23.86 (32.26)     7:55.92 (32.06)     8:28.09 (32.17)
        8:59.92 (31.83)     9:31.69 (31.77)    10:03.15 (31.46)    10:32.81 (29.66)
  7 Cooke, Taylor             JR FGCU-FL                   NT   10:33.51  
                  29.21     1:00.83 (31.62)     1:32.50 (31.67)     2:04.22 (31.72)
        2:36.01 (31.79)     3:07.84 (31.83)     3:39.83 (31.99)     4:11.87 (32.04)
        4:43.89 (32.02)     5:16.04 (32.15)     5:48.23 (32.19)     6:20.30 (32.07)
        6:52.43 (32.13)     7:24.66 (32.23)     7:56.54 (31.88)     8:28.67 (32.13)
        9:00.77 (32.10)     9:32.26 (31.49)    10:03.53 (31.27)    10:33.51 (29.98)
  8 Potter, Kristen K         FR FGCU-FL                   NT   10:36.94  
  9 Mayer, Gina               SO Miami Hurricanes-FG 10:41.88   10:37.29  
 10 Petzold, Tiffany L        JR Miami Hurricanes-FG 10:27.24   10:38.85  
                  28.56       59.63 (31.07)     1:30.87 (31.24)     2:02.55 (31.68)
        2:34.28 (31.73)     3:05.92 (31.64)     3:37.84 (31.92)     4:09.69 (31.85)
        4:41.78 (32.09)     5:13.80 (32.02)     5:46.13 (32.33)     6:18.41 (32.28)
        6:50.66 (32.25)     7:22.97 (32.31)     7:55.97 (33.00)     8:28.64 (32.67)
        9:00.84 (32.20)     9:33.49 (32.65)    10:06.56 (33.07)    10:38.85 (32.29)
 11 Melymuka, Mandy M         FR FGCU-FL                   NT  x11:13.32  
                1:36.73  11:13.32 (9:36.59)                                        
 -- Loubris, Katy A           JR FGCU-FL                   NT  X10:57.95  
                1:37.78  10:57.95 (9:20.17)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saarnak, Annika           JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:47.22    1:51.76  
                  25.72       54.22 (28.50)     1:23.22 (29.00)     1:51.76 (28.54)
  2 Elias, Tiffany M          SR Florida St-FL             NT    1:52.54  
                  27.00       55.02 (28.02)     1:23.47 (28.45)     1:52.54 (29.07)
  3 Smith, Caroline L         FR Florida St-FL             NT    1:52.67  
                  27.25       55.75 (28.50)     1:24.15 (28.40)     1:52.67 (28.52)
  4 Jacoby, Lauren N          SO Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:49.40    1:53.21  
                  26.69       55.40 (28.71)     1:24.56 (29.16)     1:53.21 (28.65)
  5 Sabotin, Jessica R        SO Florida St-FL             NT    1:55.06  
                  26.34       55.26 (28.92)     1:25.09 (29.83)     1:55.06 (29.97)
  6 Ulvestad, Margrete N      SO FGCU-FL                   NT    1:55.77  
                  27.11       55.98 (28.87)     1:25.62 (29.64)     1:55.77 (30.15)
  7 Potter, Kristen K         FR FGCU-FL                   NT    1:55.87  
                  26.84       55.93 (29.09)     1:25.93 (30.00)     1:55.87 (29.94)
  8 Mills, Holly M            JR Florida St-FL             NT   x1:56.80  
                  27.11       56.36 (29.25)     1:26.74 (30.38)     1:56.80 (30.06)
  9 Lytle, Teri A             SO FGCU-FL                   NT    1:56.98  
                  27.57       57.46 (29.89)     1:27.23 (29.77)     1:56.98 (29.75)
 10 Golden, Kori A            FR FGCU-FL                   NT   x1:57.47  
                  27.44       57.15 (29.71)     1:27.44 (30.29)     1:57.47 (30.03)
 11 Elgendy, Hagar T          SO Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:54.37    1:59.62  
                  27.48       57.16 (29.68)     1:27.99 (30.83)     1:59.62 (31.63)
 12 Smiddy, Susan E           FR Miami Hurricanes-FG       NT   x2:02.28  
                  28.10       58.48 (30.38)     1:29.72 (31.24)     2:02.28 (32.56)
 -- Guyler, Jennifer L           Florida St-FL             NT   X1:57.71  
                  27.24       56.35 (29.11)     1:26.78 (30.43)     1:57.71 (30.93)
 -- Black, Erin R             FR FGCU-FL                   NT   X2:02.65  
                  27.45       57.98 (30.53)     1:30.02 (32.04)     2:02.65 (32.63)
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarandos, Stephanie N     SO Florida St-FL             NT      57.76  
                  28.19       57.76 (29.57)                                        
  2 Broadbent, Charlotte E    SO Florida St-FL             NT      58.70  
                  29.05       58.70 (29.65)                                        
  3 Plante, Myriam            SO FGCU-FL                   NT      59.03  
                  29.27       59.03 (29.76)                                        
  4 Kling, Hannah             FR Miami Hurricanes-FG    58.19      59.08  
                  28.97       59.08 (30.11)                                        
  5 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      JR FGCU-FL                   NT      59.14  
                  28.58       59.14 (30.56)                                        
  6 Harris, Emily R           FR Florida St-FL             NT    1:00.33  
                  29.59     1:00.33 (30.74)                                        
  7 Meyer, Roxanne            SO Miami Hurricanes-FG    59.06    1:00.43  
                  29.45     1:00.43 (30.98)                                        
  8 Cavalieri, Carlyn R       SR Florida St-FL             NT   x1:00.47  
                  28.89     1:00.47 (31.58)                                        
  9 Monaghan, Brittany F      FR FGCU-FL                   NT    1:01.74  
                  30.36     1:01.74 (31.38)                                        
 10 Gerkens, Kristin M        FR FGCU-FL                   NT   x1:02.62  
                  30.56     1:02.62 (32.06)                                        
 -- Jacoby, Jenna C           FR Florida St-FL             NT     X59.51  
                  29.34       59.51 (30.17)                                        
 -- Bellomo, Brittany N       FR FGCU-FL                   NT   X1:04.15  
                  30.61     1:04.15 (33.54)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johansson, Sofia          FR Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:04.08    1:04.66  
                  30.62     1:04.66 (34.04)                                        
  2 Anderson, Christine       FR Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:05.59    1:06.15  
                  31.82     1:06.15 (34.33)                                        
  3 Polley, Kristine R        FR Florida St-FL             NT    1:06.83  
                  31.93     1:06.83 (34.90)                                        
  4 Beaubrun, Dani E          FR FGCU-FL                   NT    1:06.98  
                  30.98     1:06.98 (36.00)                                        
  5 Cadge, Vicky L            SO FGCU-FL                   NT    1:07.07  
                  31.46     1:07.07 (35.61)                                        
  6 Hatic, Dana E             SO Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:01.93    1:07.67  
                  31.95     1:07.67 (35.72)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Regina M       FR FGCU-FL                   NT    1:08.47  
                  32.93     1:08.47 (35.54)                                        
  8 Carr, Jessie J            SR Florida St-FL             NT    1:08.56  
                  32.63     1:08.56 (35.93)                                        
  9 Silveira, Catrina J       JR FGCU-FL                   NT   x1:08.78  
                  32.34     1:08.78 (36.44)                                        
 10 Grimes, Kylsie M          SR Florida St-FL             NT    1:09.92  
                  32.09     1:09.92 (37.83)                                        
 11 Barrett, Jamie R          FR Florida St-FL             NT   x1:10.72  
                  33.50     1:10.72 (37.22)                                        
 12 O'Keefe, Madeline         FR Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:13.30   x1:12.89  
                  34.57     1:12.89 (38.32)                                        
 -- Pine, Caitlin E           FR FGCU-FL                   NT   X1:09.55  
                  32.86     1:09.55 (36.69)                                        
 -- Novak, Kelli E            JR FGCU-FL                   NT   X1:10.82  
                  32.97     1:10.82 (37.85)                                        
 -- McCaw, Tina M             JR FGCU-FL                   NT   X1:11.81  
                  33.64     1:11.81 (38.17)                                        
 -- Priore, Heather A         FR FGCU-FL                   NT   X1:12.09  
                  34.09     1:12.09 (38.00)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chamberlin, Margie M      SR FGCU-FL                   NT    2:03.68  
                  26.96       58.00 (31.04)     1:30.41 (32.41)     2:03.68 (33.27)
  2 Elias, Tiffany M          SR Florida St-FL             NT    2:05.88  
                  28.40       59.52 (31.12)     1:32.51 (32.99)     2:05.88 (33.37)
  3 Cianci, Alessandra L      SO FGCU-FL                   NT    2:07.93  
                  29.10     1:01.23 (32.13)     1:34.37 (33.14)     2:07.93 (33.56)
  4 Sabotin, Jessica R        SO Florida St-FL             NT    2:08.05  
                  28.26     1:00.13 (31.87)     1:33.66 (33.53)     2:08.05 (34.39)
  5 Simpson, Erin P           SO Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:02.69    2:09.08  
                  29.00     1:01.36 (32.36)     1:34.97 (33.61)     2:09.08 (34.11)
  6 Butler, Danielle E        SO FGCU-FL                   NT    2:09.39  
                  29.22     1:01.42 (32.20)     1:34.74 (33.32)     2:09.39 (34.65)
  7 Grenda, Taylor            SO Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:08.44    2:11.11  
                  29.63     1:02.11 (32.48)     1:36.18 (34.07)     2:11.11 (34.93)
  8 Coleman, Katie A          FR Florida St-FL             NT    2:11.12  
                  29.29     1:02.52 (33.23)     1:36.62 (34.10)     2:11.12 (34.50)
  9 Nicholson, Haley          FR Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:12.53    2:13.35  
                  29.00     1:02.93 (33.93)     1:37.89 (34.96)     2:13.35 (35.46)
 10 Wexler, Valerie L         FR FGCU-FL                   NT   x2:15.81  
                  30.11     1:03.25 (33.14)     1:39.40 (36.15)     2:15.81 (36.41)
 11 Selts, Brittany D         JR Florida St-FL             NT   x2:18.34  
                  28.26     1:02.51 (34.25)     1:39.69 (37.18)     2:18.34 (38.65)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casella, Shanda N         SR Florida St-FL             NT      23.94  
  2 Lauridsen, Line P         FR FGCU-FL                   NT      23.98  
  3 Steinhauer, Stevi N       SR Florida St-FL             NT      24.15  
  4 Cavalieri, Carlyn R       SR Florida St-FL             NT      24.29  
  5 Blizzard, Shannon S       FR FGCU-FL                   NT      24.85  
  6 Cadge, Vicky L            SO FGCU-FL                   NT      24.96  
  7 Smith, Kayla              FR Miami Hurricanes-FG    24.56      25.14  
  8 Lipniskis, Taylor R       SO FGCU-FL                   NT     x25.39  
  9 Sandlin, Casey M          FR Florida St-FL             NT     x25.55  
 10 Elgendy, Hagar T          SO Miami Hurricanes-FG    23.95      25.65  
 11 Bellomo, Brittany N       FR FGCU-FL                   NT     x27.14  
 
Event 8  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adham, Kat A              JR Florida St-FL             NT     275.32  
  2 Monden, Aleia H           SR Florida St-FL             NT     262.95  
  3 Schroeder, Jaq S          FR Florida St-FL             NT     240.48  
  4 Shaw, Gaby Z              JR FGCU-FL                   NT     225.67  
  5 Sirounis, Katie           SR Florida St-FL             NT    x218.17  
  6 McNamara, Karmin A        JR FGCU-FL                   NT     218.02  
  7 Young, Stephanie N        SO FGCU-FL                   NT     196.95  
  8 McNamara, Kamryn S        FR FGCU-FL                   NT    x196.20  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saarnak, Annika           JR Miami Hurricanes-FG    50.16      51.95  
                  24.90       51.95 (27.05)                                        
  2 Casella, Shanda N         SR Florida St-FL             NT      52.30  
                  25.43       52.30 (26.87)                                        
  3 Lauridsen, Line P         FR FGCU-FL                   NT      53.03  
                  25.21       53.03 (27.82)                                        
  4 Jacoby, Lauren N          SO Miami Hurricanes-FG    50.64      53.22  
                  26.08       53.22 (27.14)                                        
  5 Carr, Jessie J            SR Florida St-FL             NT      53.86  
                  26.17       53.86 (27.69)                                        
  6 Lytle, Teri A             SO FGCU-FL                   NT      54.03  
                  26.10       54.03 (27.93)                                        
  7 Smith, Kayla              FR Miami Hurricanes-FG    54.27      54.47  
                  26.08       54.47 (28.39)                                        
  8 Elgendy, Hagar T          SO Miami Hurricanes-FG    52.62     x54.64  
                  26.37       54.64 (28.27)                                        
  9 Grimes, Kylsie M          SR Florida St-FL             NT      54.85  
                  26.33       54.85 (28.52)                                        
 10 Golden, Kori A            FR FGCU-FL                   NT      54.88  
                  26.60       54.88 (28.28)                                        
 11 Sandlin, Casey M          FR Florida St-FL             NT     x55.55  
                  26.49       55.55 (29.06)                                        
 12 Ulvestad, Margrete N      SO FGCU-FL                   NT     x55.84  
                  26.98       55.84 (28.86)                                        
 -- Lipniskis, Taylor R       SO FGCU-FL                   NT     X56.25  
                  26.72       56.25 (29.53)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarandos, Stephanie N     SO Florida St-FL             NT    2:02.86  
                  29.33     1:00.33 (31.00)     1:31.32 (30.99)     2:02.86 (31.54)
  2 Broadbent, Charlotte E    SO Florida St-FL             NT    2:04.69  
                  30.17     1:01.89 (31.72)     1:33.70 (31.81)     2:04.69 (30.99)
  3 Plante, Myriam            SO FGCU-FL                   NT    2:05.03  
                  30.72     1:02.64 (31.92)     1:34.14 (31.50)     2:05.03 (30.89)
  4 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      JR FGCU-FL                   NT    2:05.95  
                  30.72     1:02.48 (31.76)     1:34.14 (31.66)     2:05.95 (31.81)
  5 Harris, Emily R           FR Florida St-FL             NT    2:06.83  
                  30.18     1:01.99 (31.81)     1:34.26 (32.27)     2:06.83 (32.57)
  6 Meyer, Roxanne            SO Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:05.13    2:07.13  
                  30.36     1:02.43 (32.07)     1:35.00 (32.57)     2:07.13 (32.13)
  7 Kling, Hannah             FR Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:04.96    2:08.06  
                  31.22     1:03.21 (31.99)     1:35.76 (32.55)     2:08.06 (32.30)
  8 Monaghan, Brittany F      FR FGCU-FL                   NT    2:13.13  
                  31.58     1:05.09 (33.51)     1:39.09 (34.00)     2:13.13 (34.04)
  9 Gerkens, Kristin M        FR FGCU-FL                   NT   x2:16.21  
                  32.32     1:06.54 (34.22)     1:41.53 (34.99)     2:16.21 (34.68)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johansson, Sofia          FR Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:21.46    2:19.58  
                  32.12     1:08.32 (36.20)     1:44.08 (35.76)     2:19.58 (35.50)
  2 Polley, Kristine R        FR Florida St-FL             NT    2:21.26  
                  32.82     1:09.10 (36.28)     1:45.35 (36.25)     2:21.26 (35.91)
  3 Anderson, Christine       FR Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:20.93    2:21.50  
                  32.96     1:09.33 (36.37)     1:45.80 (36.47)     2:21.50 (35.70)
  4 Cadge, Vicky L            SO FGCU-FL                   NT    2:27.38  
                  33.91     1:11.48 (37.57)     1:49.15 (37.67)     2:27.38 (38.23)
  5 Beaubrun, Dani E          FR FGCU-FL                   NT    2:27.49  
                  34.13     1:12.31 (38.18)     1:51.13 (38.82)     2:27.49 (36.36)
  6 Barrett, Jamie R          FR Florida St-FL             NT    2:27.55  
                  34.21     1:11.72 (37.51)     1:49.66 (37.94)     2:27.55 (37.89)
  7 Rodriguez, Regina M       FR FGCU-FL                   NT    2:27.58  
                  33.74     1:11.25 (37.51)     1:49.33 (38.08)     2:27.58 (38.25)
  8 Hatic, Dana E             SO Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:15.67    2:28.44  
                  33.79     1:11.75 (37.96)     1:50.61 (38.86)     2:28.44 (37.83)
  9 Silveira, Catrina J       JR FGCU-FL                   NT   x2:31.06  
                  34.39     1:12.21 (37.82)     1:51.20 (38.99)     2:31.06 (39.86)
 10 O'Keefe, Madeline         FR Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:37.82   x2:37.30  
                  36.61     1:16.42 (39.81)     1:56.94 (40.52)     2:37.30 (40.36)
 -- Pine, Caitlin E           FR FGCU-FL                   NT   X2:30.24  
                  33.32     1:11.52 (38.20)     1:50.60 (39.08)     2:30.24 (39.64)
 -- Novak, Kelli E            JR FGCU-FL                   NT   X2:35.59  
                  34.92     1:14.97 (40.05)     1:55.40 (40.43)     2:35.59 (40.19)
 -- Priore, Heather A         FR FGCU-FL                   NT   X2:36.36  
                  35.33     1:14.69 (39.36)     1:55.30 (40.61)     2:36.36 (41.06)
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Leah P            SO FGCU-FL                   NT    4:59.12  
                  27.46       56.91 (29.45)     1:27.05 (30.14)     1:57.13 (30.08)
        2:27.39 (30.26)     2:57.69 (30.30)     3:28.28 (30.59)     3:59.07 (30.79)
        4:29.56 (30.49)     4:59.12 (29.56)                                        
  2 Smith, Caroline L         FR Florida St-FL             NT    5:03.38  
                  27.80       57.77 (29.97)     1:28.30 (30.53)     1:58.90 (30.60)
        2:29.56 (30.66)     3:00.16 (30.60)     3:30.95 (30.79)     4:01.84 (30.89)
        4:32.91 (31.07)     5:03.38 (30.47)                                        
  3 Mills, Holly M            JR Florida St-FL             NT    5:06.42  
                  26.86       56.59 (29.73)     1:27.18 (30.59)     1:58.01 (30.83)
        2:29.27 (31.26)     3:00.48 (31.21)     3:32.02 (31.54)     4:03.74 (31.72)
        4:35.34 (31.60)     5:06.42 (31.08)                                        
  4 Harrington, Marissa K     FR Florida St-FL             NT    5:06.82  
                  29.75     1:01.11 (31.36)     1:32.52 (31.41)     2:03.70 (31.18)
        2:34.51 (30.81)     3:05.20 (30.69)     3:36.05 (30.85)     4:06.50 (30.45)
        4:37.02 (30.52)     5:06.82 (29.80)                                        
  5 Labreche, Ryann A         JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:50.91    5:08.86  
                  27.94       58.22 (30.28)     1:29.08 (30.86)     2:00.37 (31.29)
        2:31.72 (31.35)     3:03.14 (31.42)     3:34.58 (31.44)     4:06.05 (31.47)
        4:37.68 (31.63)     5:08.86 (31.18)                                        
  6 Allison, Corey E          FR Florida St-FL             NT   x5:12.02  
                  29.45     1:00.66 (31.21)     1:32.22 (31.56)     2:03.91 (31.69)
        2:35.33 (31.42)     3:06.82 (31.49)     3:38.32 (31.50)     4:10.01 (31.69)
        4:41.62 (31.61)     5:12.02 (30.40)                                        
  7 Potter, Kristen K         FR FGCU-FL                   NT    5:13.28  
                  28.93     1:00.30 (31.37)     1:31.66 (31.36)     2:02.85 (31.19)
        2:34.56 (31.71)     3:06.36 (31.80)     3:38.39 (32.03)     4:10.74 (32.35)
        4:42.42 (31.68)     5:13.28 (30.86)                                        
  8 Cooke, Taylor             JR FGCU-FL                   NT    5:13.39  
                  28.92     1:00.59 (31.67)     1:32.09 (31.50)     2:03.81 (31.72)
        2:35.91 (32.10)     3:07.66 (31.75)     3:39.62 (31.96)     4:11.55 (31.93)
        4:43.28 (31.73)     5:13.39 (30.11)                                        
  9 Petzold, Tiffany L        JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:59.52    5:13.95  
                  28.04       58.92 (30.88)     1:30.18 (31.26)     2:01.96 (31.78)
        2:33.92 (31.96)     3:03.94 (30.02)     3:38.40 (34.46)     4:09.85 (31.45)
        4:42.13 (32.28)     5:13.95 (31.82)                                        
 10 Black, Erin R             FR FGCU-FL                   NT   x5:16.11  
                  29.31     1:00.87 (31.56)     1:32.78 (31.91)     2:05.14 (32.36)
        2:37.38 (32.24)     3:09.43 (32.05)     3:41.34 (31.91)     4:13.40 (32.06)
        4:45.14 (31.74)     5:16.11 (30.97)                                        
 11 Mayer, Gina               SO Miami Hurricanes-FG  5:14.18    5:16.54  
                  29.13     1:00.98 (31.85)     1:32.96 (31.98)     2:05.24 (32.28)
        2:37.38 (32.14)     3:09.49 (32.11)     3:41.57 (32.08)     4:13.89 (32.32)
        4:45.79 (31.90)     5:16.54 (30.75)                                        
 12 Wright, Nicole A          SO Miami Hurricanes-FG  5:35.91   x5:36.01  
                  14.57       27.79 (13.22)     1:02.18 (34.39)     1:32.93 (30.75)
        2:09.80 (36.87)   3:17.79 (1:07.99)     3:52.29 (34.50)     4:26.81 (34.52)
        5:01.53 (34.72)     5:36.01 (34.48)                                        
 -- Guyler, Jennifer L           Florida St-FL             NT   X5:10.41  
                  28.99       59.86 (30.87)     1:31.09 (31.23)     2:02.52 (31.43)
        2:34.05 (31.53)     3:05.39 (31.34)     3:36.74 (31.35)     4:08.25 (31.51)
        4:39.75 (31.50)     5:10.41 (30.66)                                        
 -- Loubris, Katy A           JR FGCU-FL                   NT   X5:21.31  
                  29.00     1:00.40 (31.40)     1:32.59 (32.19)     2:05.08 (32.49)
        2:37.77 (32.69)     3:10.36 (32.59)     3:43.47 (33.11)     4:16.37 (32.90)
        4:49.24 (32.87)     5:21.31 (32.07)                                        
 -- Melymuka, Mandy M         FR FGCU-FL                   NT   X5:26.26  
                  29.44     1:01.04 (31.60)     1:33.83 (32.79)     2:07.08 (33.25)
        2:40.04 (32.96)     3:13.39 (33.35)     3:46.83 (33.44)     4:20.44 (33.61)
        4:54.08 (33.64)     5:26.26 (32.18)                                        
 -- Plotkin, Teri L           JR FGCU-FL                   NT   X5:37.78  
                  30.16     1:02.78 (32.62)     1:36.09 (33.31)     2:10.41 (34.32)
        2:44.76 (34.35)     3:19.55 (34.79)     3:55.01 (35.46)     4:29.69 (34.68)
        5:04.64 (34.95)     5:37.78 (33.14)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hendry, C.J. J            JR Florida St-FL             NT      56.42  
                  26.40       56.42 (30.02)                                        
  2 Chamberlin, Margie M      SR FGCU-FL                   NT      57.13  
                  26.45       57.13 (30.68)                                        
  3 Elias, Tiffany M          SR Florida St-FL             NT      57.60  
                  27.55       57.60 (30.05)                                        
  4 Saarnak, Annika           JR Miami Hurricanes-FG    55.62      58.13  
                  27.30       58.13 (30.83)                                        
  5 Cianci, Alessandra L      SO FGCU-FL                   NT      58.41  
                  27.53       58.41 (30.88)                                        
  6 Selts, Brittany D         JR Florida St-FL             NT      59.13  
                  27.27       59.13 (31.86)                                        
  7 Jacoby, Jenna C           FR Florida St-FL             NT     x59.50  
                  27.93       59.50 (31.57)                                        
  8 Simpson, Erin P           SO Miami Hurricanes-FG    56.97    1:00.00  
                  28.23     1:00.00 (31.77)                                        
  9 Butler, Danielle E        SO FGCU-FL                   NT    1:00.07  
                  28.31     1:00.07 (31.76)                                        
 10 Blizzard, Shannon S       FR FGCU-FL                   NT   x1:00.84  
                  28.41     1:00.84 (32.43)                                        
 11 Grenda, Taylor            SO Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:00.28    1:01.79  
                  29.47     1:01.79 (32.32)                                        
 12 Nicholson, Haley          FR Miami Hurricanes-FG       NT   x1:01.97  
                  28.54     1:01.97 (33.43)                                        
 -- Steinhauer, Stevi N       SR Florida St-FL             NT     X59.66  
                  28.07       59.66 (31.59)                                        
 -- Lytle, Teri A             SO FGCU-FL                   NT   X1:00.08  
                  27.82     1:00.08 (32.26)                                        
 -- Coleman, Katie A          FR Florida St-FL             NT   X1:00.43  
                  28.50     1:00.43 (31.93)                                        
 -- Wexler, Valerie L         FR FGCU-FL                   NT   X1:00.98  
                  28.30     1:00.98 (32.68)                                        
 -- Hyddmark, Viktoria E      JR FGCU-FL                   NT   X1:02.55  
                  29.40     1:02.55 (33.15)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adham, Kat A              JR Florida St-FL             NT     283.05  
  2 Monden, Aleia H           SR Florida St-FL             NT     260.85  
  3 Schroeder, Jacqueline        Florida St-FL             NT     255.30  
  4 Sirounis, Katie           SR Florida St-FL             NT    x247.73  
  5 McNamara, Karmin A        JR FGCU-FL                   NT     239.40  
  6 Shaw, Gaby Z              JR FGCU-FL                   NT     206.03  
  7 McNamara, Kamryn S        FR FGCU-FL                   NT     200.63  
  8 Young, Stephanie N        SO FGCU-FL                   NT    x194.63  
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plante, Myriam            SO FGCU-FL                   NT    4:26.32  
                  28.71     1:01.71 (33.00)     1:36.49 (34.78)     2:10.25 (33.76)
        2:48.26 (38.01)     3:26.52 (38.26)     3:56.96 (30.44)     4:26.32 (29.36)
  2 Daniel, Leah P            SO FGCU-FL                   NT    4:30.32  
                  29.84     1:03.99 (34.15)     1:39.00 (35.01)     2:13.10 (34.10)
        2:51.39 (38.29)     3:29.85 (38.46)     4:01.07 (31.22)     4:30.32 (29.25)
  3 Meyer, Roxanne            SO Miami Hurricanes-FG       NT    4:36.69  
                  30.41     1:05.60 (35.19)     1:40.48 (34.88)     2:14.22 (33.74)
        2:54.78 (40.56)     3:34.77 (39.99)     4:05.82 (31.05)     4:36.69 (30.87)
  4 Rodriguez, Regina M       FR FGCU-FL                   NT    4:41.98  
                  29.85     1:04.14 (34.29)     1:42.22 (38.08)     2:18.86 (36.64)
        2:57.15 (38.29)     3:36.71 (39.56)     4:10.31 (33.60)     4:41.98 (31.67)
  5 Grenda, Taylor            SO Miami Hurricanes-FG       NT    4:42.75  
                  29.66     1:03.25 (33.59)     1:39.93 (36.68)     2:15.90 (35.97)
        2:57.64 (41.74)     3:38.87 (41.23)     4:11.53 (32.66)     4:42.75 (31.22)
  6 Nicholson, Haley          FR Miami Hurricanes-FG       NT    4:43.96  
                  30.24     1:05.92 (35.68)     1:42.83 (36.91)     2:18.54 (35.71)
        2:59.27 (40.73)     3:40.27 (41.00)     4:12.74 (32.47)     4:43.96 (31.22)
  7 Pine, Caitlin E           FR FGCU-FL                   NT   x4:49.29  
                  31.03     1:07.95 (36.92)     1:46.04 (38.09)     2:23.15 (37.11)
        3:02.65 (39.50)     3:42.89 (40.24)     4:16.73 (33.84)     4:49.29 (32.56)
 -- Sabotin, Jessica R        SO Florida St-FL             NT   X4:29.03  
                  28.61     1:00.63 (32.02)     1:36.05 (35.42)     2:10.24 (34.19)
        2:48.57 (38.33)     3:27.51 (38.94)     3:59.10 (31.59)     4:29.03 (29.93)
 -- Broadbent, Charlotte E    SO Florida St-FL             NT   X4:32.18  
                  29.37     1:03.92 (34.55)     1:37.59 (33.67)     2:10.87 (33.28)
        2:50.89 (40.02)     3:31.54 (40.65)     4:02.54 (31.00)     4:32.18 (29.64)
 -- Polley, Kristine R        FR Florida St-FL             NT   X4:35.92  
                  30.81     1:05.12 (34.31)     1:40.83 (35.71)     2:15.64 (34.81)
        2:53.62 (37.98)     3:32.14 (38.52)     4:05.65 (33.51)     4:35.92 (30.27)
 -- Smith, Caroline L         FR Florida St-FL             NT   X4:36.42  
                  28.81     1:01.57 (32.76)     1:35.91 (34.34)     2:10.19 (34.28)
        2:51.19 (41.00)     3:33.55 (42.36)     4:05.54 (31.99)     4:36.42 (30.88)
 -- Barrett, Jamie R          FR Florida St-FL             NT   X4:39.41  
                  29.42     1:03.65 (34.23)     1:39.35 (35.70)     2:15.27 (35.92)
        2:54.60 (39.33)     3:34.60 (40.00)     4:07.70 (33.10)     4:39.41 (31.71)
 -- Allison, Corey E          FR Florida St-FL             NT   X4:41.18  
                  30.84     1:05.25 (34.41)     1:40.60 (35.35)     2:15.06 (34.46)
        2:56.25 (41.19)     3:37.80 (41.55)     4:10.32 (32.52)     4:41.18 (30.86)
 -- Loubris, Katy A           JR FGCU-FL                   NT   X4:46.73  
                  30.90     1:05.85 (34.95)     1:42.39 (36.54)     2:19.06 (36.67)
        3:00.49 (41.43)     3:42.37 (41.88)     4:14.82 (32.45)     4:46.73 (31.91)
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'A'                       NT    1:34.87  
     1) Casella, Shanda N SR            2) Steinhauer, Stevi N SR         
     3) Hendry, C.J. J JR               4) Cavalieri, Carlyn R SR         
                  24.03       47.85 (23.82)     1:11.33 (23.48)     1:34.87 (23.54)
  2 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'                  NT    1:37.62  
     1) Lauridsen, Line P FR            2) Blizzard, Shannon S FR         
     3) Chamberlin, Margie M SR         4) Cadge, Vicky L SO              
                  24.23        34.07 (9.84)     1:13.12 (39.05)     1:37.62 (24.50)
  3 University of Miami-FG  'A'                       1:33.54    1:38.04  
     1) Saarnak, Annika JR              2) Jacoby, Lauren N SO            
     3) Kling, Hannah FR                4) Smith, Kayla FR                
                  24.35       48.73 (24.38)     1:13.59 (24.86)     1:38.04 (24.45)
  4 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'C'                  NT    1:41.45  
     1) Beaubrun, Dani E FR             2) Black, Erin R FR               
     3) Lipniskis, Taylor R SO          4) Lytle, Teri A SO               
                  25.45       50.63 (25.18)     1:16.03 (25.40)     1:41.45 (25.42)
  5 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'                  NT   x1:41.64  
     1) Ulvestad, Margrete N SO         2) Potter, Kristen K FR           
     3) Cooke, Taylor JR                4) Golden, Kori A FR              
                  26.47       36.62 (10.15)     1:16.73 (40.11)     1:41.64 (24.91)
  6 University of Miami-FG  'B'                            NT    1:43.55  
     1) Anderson, Christine FR          2) Elgendy, Hagar T SO            
     3) Petzold, Tiffany L JR           4) Labreche, Ryann A JR           
                  25.92       51.08 (25.16)     1:17.11 (26.03)     1:43.55 (26.44)
  7 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'D'                  NT   x1:46.84  
     1) Wexler, Valerie L FR            2) Monaghan, Brittany F FR        
     3) Silveira, Catrina J JR          4) Gerkens, Kristin M FR          
                  26.96       40.77 (13.81)       53.23 (12.46)     1:46.84 (53.61)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'B'                       NT   X1:39.06  
     1) Elias, Tiffany M SR             2) Mills, Holly M JR              
     3) Grimes, Kylsie M SR             4) Carr, Jessie J SR              
                  25.27       50.21 (24.94)     1:15.06 (24.85)     1:39.06 (24.00)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'C'                       NT   X1:40.72  
     1) Selts, Brittany D JR            2) Sarandos, Stephanie N SO       
     3) Jacoby, Jenna C FR              4) Sandlin, Casey M FR            
                  24.76       49.62 (24.86)     1:15.16 (25.54)     1:40.72 (25.56)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'D'                       NT   X1:44.28  
     1) Harris, Emily R FR              2) Guyler, Jennifer L             
     3) Coleman, Katie A FR             4) Sabotin, Jessica R SO          
                  26.31       36.95 (10.64)       52.24 (15.29)     1:44.28 (52.04)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'E'                       NT   X1:56.01  
     1) Schroeder, Jaq S FR             2) Monden, Aleia H SR             
     3) Adham, Kat A JR                 4) Sirounis, Katie SR             
                  29.41       58.49 (29.08)     1:26.88 (28.39)     1:56.01 (29.13)