Licensed to Florida Gulf Coast University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/12/2010 05:15 PM
                           2010 Radford - 1/12/2010                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'                       1:50.40   11  
     1) Hyddmark, Viktoria E 21         2) Cadge, Vicky L 20              
     3) Chamberlin, Margie M 22         4) Mills Pinto, Isabela 20        
                  28.17       59.22 (31.05)     1:25.82 (26.60)     1:50.40 (24.58)
  2 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'                       1:53.09    4  
     1) Monaghan, Brittany F 18         2) Silveira, Catrina J 20         
     3) Blizzard, Shannon S 18          4) Lipniskis, Taylor R 20         
                  29.99     1:01.42 (31.43)     1:13.02 (11.60)     1:53.09 (40.07)
  3 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'C'                      x1:54.19  
     1) Bellomo, Brittany N 18          2) Novak, Kelli E 20              
     3) Butler, Danielle E 19           4) Golden, Kori A 18              
                  30.20     1:02.14 (31.94)     1:28.94 (26.80)     1:54.19 (25.25)
  4 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'D'                      x1:56.52  
     1) Loubris, Katy A 20              2) Priore, Heather A 18           
     3) Wexler, Valerie L 18            4) Lytle, Teri A 19               
                  29.82     1:02.47 (32.65)     1:31.21 (28.74)     1:56.52 (25.31)
  5 Radford University-VA  'A'                                  2:01.73    2  
     1) Miller, Colleen M 18            2) Turner, Emily S 17             
     3) Kappert, Erica M 21             4) Milotte, Anna M 20             
                  30.71     1:04.10 (33.39)     1:34.02 (29.92)     2:01.73 (27.71)
  6 Radford University-VA  'B'                                  2:06.22  
     1) Smith, Mandy R 21               2) Huffman, Julia 19              
     3) Keck, Kate E 20                 4) Clark, Erin 20                 
                  32.89     1:08.97 (36.08)     1:39.14 (30.17)     2:06.22 (27.08)
  7 Radford University-VA  'C'                                 x2:12.70  
     1) Dean, Carly 21                  2) De La Garza, Cecilia 19        
     3) Colie, Janelle 20               4) Ruch, Kathryn L 18             
                  35.67     1:12.09 (36.42)     1:43.71 (31.62)     2:12.70 (28.99)
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potter, Kristen K         18 FGCU-FL                       10:43.60    9  
                  29.06     1:00.75 (31.69)     1:33.04 (32.29)     2:05.36 (32.32)
        2:37.48 (32.12)     3:09.82 (32.34)     3:42.20 (32.38)     4:13.75 (31.55)
        4:46.33 (32.58)     5:19.05 (32.72)     5:51.61 (32.56)     6:23.83 (32.22)
        6:56.50 (32.67)     7:28.94 (32.44)     8:01.63 (32.69)     8:34.07 (32.44)
        9:06.34 (32.27)     9:39.12 (32.78)    10:11.64 (32.52)    10:43.60 (31.96)
  2 Black, Erin R             18 FGCU-FL                       10:51.78    4  
                  29.83     1:02.03 (32.20)     1:34.39 (32.36)     2:06.63 (32.24)
        2:39.14 (32.51)     3:11.42 (32.28)     3:43.50 (32.08)     4:16.13 (32.63)
        4:48.68 (32.55)     5:21.81 (33.13)     5:54.72 (32.91)     6:27.65 (32.93)
        7:00.76 (33.11)     7:33.65 (32.89)     8:06.80 (33.15)     8:39.90 (33.10)
        9:13.16 (33.26)     9:46.03 (32.87)    10:18.73 (32.70)    10:51.78 (33.05)
  3 Melymuka, Mandy M         18 FGCU-FL                       11:11.49    3  
                  30.23     1:02.83 (32.60)     1:35.94 (33.11)     2:09.24 (33.30)
        2:42.89 (33.65)     3:16.98 (34.09)     3:50.85 (33.87)     4:25.28 (34.43)
        4:59.60 (34.32)     5:34.01 (34.41)     6:08.35 (34.34)     6:42.40 (34.05)
        7:16.55 (34.15)     7:51.02 (34.47)     8:25.19 (34.17)     8:58.92 (33.73)
        9:32.08 (33.16)    10:05.90 (33.82)    10:39.37 (33.47)    11:11.49 (32.12)
  4 Friend, Whitney M         19 Radford-VA                    11:38.96    2  
                  30.06     1:02.83 (32.77)     1:36.74 (33.91)     2:11.87 (35.13)
        2:46.89 (35.02)     3:21.98 (35.09)     3:56.79 (34.81)     4:32.06 (35.27)
        5:07.48 (35.42)     5:42.57 (35.09)     6:17.96 (35.39)     6:53.48 (35.52)
        7:29.16 (35.68)     8:04.63 (35.47)     8:40.46 (35.83)     9:15.83 (35.37)
        9:51.98 (36.15)    10:27.68 (35.70)    11:03.94 (36.26)    11:38.96 (35.02)
  5 Maness, Ashley M          19 Radford-VA                    11:55.71    1  
                  31.23     1:05.30 (34.07)     1:40.51 (35.21)     2:15.95 (35.44)
        2:51.37 (35.42)     3:27.28 (35.91)     4:03.25 (35.97)     4:39.52 (36.27)
        5:15.44 (35.92)     5:51.57 (36.13)     6:28.37 (36.80)     7:05.27 (36.90)
        7:42.03 (36.76)     8:18.99 (36.96)     8:55.37 (36.38)     9:31.94 (36.57)
       10:07.75 (35.81)    10:44.47 (36.72)    11:20.38 (35.91)    11:55.71 (35.33)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Leah P            19 FGCU-FL                        1:56.55    9  
                  27.09       56.81 (29.72)     1:27.01 (30.20)     1:56.55 (29.54)
  2 Golden, Kori A            18 FGCU-FL                        1:58.07    4  
                  27.38       57.41 (30.03)     1:27.83 (30.42)     1:58.07 (30.24)
  3 Cooke, Taylor             21 FGCU-FL                        1:59.61    3  
                  27.52       57.85 (30.33)     1:28.87 (31.02)     1:59.61 (30.74)
  4 Turner, Emily S           17 Radford-VA                     1:59.77    2  
                  28.11       59.01 (30.90)     1:29.60 (30.59)     1:59.77 (30.17)
  5 Ulvestad, Margrete N      22 FGCU-FL                       x2:02.58  
                  28.22       58.87 (30.65)     1:30.50 (31.63)     2:02.58 (32.08)
  6 Keck, Kate E              20 Radford-VA                     2:07.78    1  
                  29.69     1:02.03 (32.34)     1:34.97 (32.94)     2:07.78 (32.81)
  7 Huffman, Julia            19 Radford-VA                     2:11.09  
                  29.63     1:02.69 (33.06)     1:37.07 (34.38)     2:11.09 (34.02)
  8 Mantiply, Madison W       19 Radford-VA                    x2:14.15  
                  29.76     1:03.18 (33.42)     1:38.64 (35.46)     2:14.15 (35.51)
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cadge, Vicky L            20 FGCU-FL                          59.44    9  
                  29.06       59.44 (30.38)                                        
  2 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      21 FGCU-FL                          59.62    4  
                  28.97       59.62 (30.65)                                        
  3 Monaghan, Brittany F      18 FGCU-FL                        1:02.81    3  
                  30.99     1:02.81 (31.82)                                        
  4 Bellomo, Brittany N       18 FGCU-FL                       x1:04.90  
                  31.33     1:04.90 (33.57)                                        
  5 Clark, Erin               20 Radford-VA                     1:06.01    2  
                  31.60     1:06.01 (34.41)                                        
  6 Miller, Colleen M         18 Radford-VA                     1:06.22    1  
                  31.51     1:06.22 (34.71)                                        
  7 Friend, Whitney M         19 Radford-VA                     1:08.19  
                  32.96     1:08.19 (35.23)                                        
  8 Smith, Mandy R            21 Radford-VA                    x1:09.66  
                  33.54     1:09.66 (36.12)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plante, Myriam            20 FGCU-FL                        1:08.01    9  
                  31.91     1:08.01 (36.10)                                        
  2 Silveira, Catrina J       20 FGCU-FL                        1:08.81    4  
                  32.48     1:08.81 (36.33)                                        
  3 Pine, Caitlin E           18 FGCU-FL                        1:09.61    3  
                  32.89     1:09.61 (36.72)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Regina M       19 FGCU-FL                       x1:10.54  
                  33.23     1:10.54 (37.31)                                        
  5 De La Garza, Cecilia      19 Radford-VA                     1:18.23    2  
                  37.01     1:18.23 (41.22)                                        
  6 Baker, Katie M            19 Radford-VA                     1:21.49    1  
                  38.40     1:21.49 (43.09)                                        
  7 Freund, Kristi L          19 Radford-VA                     1:22.45  
                  38.49     1:22.45 (43.96)                                        
 -- Novak, Kelli E            20 FGCU-FL                       X1:10.30  
                  33.06     1:10.30 (37.24)                                        
 -- McCaw, Tina M             20 FGCU-FL                       X1:11.54  
                  33.54     1:11.54 (38.00)                                        
 -- Priore, Heather A         18 FGCU-FL                       X1:12.94  
                  34.52     1:12.94 (38.42)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chamberlin, Margie M      22 FGCU-FL                        2:08.55    9  
                  27.85     1:00.05 (32.20)     1:34.30 (34.25)     2:08.55 (34.25)
  2 Cianci, Alessandra L      19 FGCU-FL                        2:09.69    4  
                  29.61     1:02.71 (33.10)     1:36.04 (33.33)     2:09.69 (33.65)
  3 Butler, Danielle E        19 FGCU-FL                        2:10.43    3  
                  29.42     1:02.57 (33.15)     1:36.17 (33.60)     2:10.43 (34.26)
  4 Wexler, Valerie L         18 FGCU-FL                       x2:18.74  
                  30.47     1:05.47 (35.00)     1:42.12 (36.65)     2:18.74 (36.62)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Kori A            18 FGCU-FL                          25.11    9  
  2 Potter, Kristen K         18 FGCU-FL                          25.32    4  
  3 Blizzard, Shannon S       18 FGCU-FL                          25.53    3  
  4 Mills Pinto, Isabela      20 FGCU-FL                         x25.56  
  5 Lipniskis, Taylor R       20 FGCU-FL                         x25.57  
  6 Cooke, Taylor             21 FGCU-FL                         x25.67  
  7 Milotte, Anna M           20 Radford-VA                       27.61    2  
  8 Mantiply, Madison W       19 Radford-VA                       27.65    1  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cadge, Vicky L            20 FGCU-FL                          53.33    9  
                  26.04       53.33 (27.29)                                        
  2 Golden, Kori A            18 FGCU-FL                          54.89    4  
                  26.76       54.89 (28.13)                                        
  3 Lytle, Teri A             19 FGCU-FL                          55.66    3  
                  26.84       55.66 (28.82)                                        
  4 Ulvestad, Margrete N      22 FGCU-FL                         x58.48  
                  28.09       58.48 (30.39)                                        
  5 Smith, Mandy R            21 Radford-VA                     1:01.13    2  
                  29.10     1:01.13 (32.03)                                        
  6 Kappert, Erica M          21 Radford-VA                     1:01.18    1  
                  29.65     1:01.18 (31.53)                                        
  7 Milotte, Anna M           20 Radford-VA                     1:01.22  
                  29.27     1:01.22 (31.95)                                        
  8 Clark, Erin               20 Radford-VA                    x1:01.30  
                  28.91     1:01.30 (32.39)                                        
 -- Mills Pinto, Isabela      20 FGCU-FL                         X56.79  
                  27.55       56.79 (29.24)                                        
 -- Silveira, Catrina J       20 FGCU-FL                         X58.16  
                  28.46       58.16 (29.70)                                        
 -- Bellomo, Brittany N       18 FGCU-FL                       X1:00.59  
                  29.05     1:00.59 (31.54)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      21 FGCU-FL                        2:07.42    9  
                  30.28     1:02.01 (31.73)     1:34.89 (32.88)     2:07.42 (32.53)
  2 Monaghan, Brittany F      18 FGCU-FL                        2:12.91    4  
                  31.39     1:04.73 (33.34)     1:38.99 (34.26)     2:12.91 (33.92)
  3 Friend, Whitney M         19 Radford-VA                     2:25.37    3  
                  34.01     1:10.76 (36.75)     1:48.37 (37.61)     2:25.37 (37.00)
  4 Miller, Colleen M         18 Radford-VA                     2:27.04    2  
                  33.81     1:10.91 (37.10)     1:49.59 (38.68)     2:27.04 (37.45)
  5 Lipniskis, Taylor R       20 FGCU-FL                        2:35.20    1  
                  32.41     1:07.70 (35.29)     1:51.87 (44.17)     2:35.20 (43.33)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plante, Myriam            20 FGCU-FL                        2:25.41    9  
                  32.86     1:09.91 (37.05)     1:47.65 (37.74)     2:25.41 (37.76)
  2 Pine, Caitlin E           18 FGCU-FL                        2:29.43    4  
                  33.27     1:11.26 (37.99)     1:50.28 (39.02)     2:29.43 (39.15)
  3 Rodriguez, Regina M       19 FGCU-FL                        2:32.32    3  
                  34.45     1:12.92 (38.47)     1:52.25 (39.33)     2:32.32 (40.07)
  4 Novak, Kelli E            20 FGCU-FL                       x2:45.17  
                  36.28     1:17.81 (41.53)     2:01.48 (43.67)     2:45.17 (43.69)
  5 Maness, Ashley M          19 Radford-VA                     2:51.09    2  
                  39.20     1:22.65 (43.45)     2:06.41 (43.76)     2:51.09 (44.68)
  6 Huffman, Julia            19 Radford-VA                     2:51.51    1  
                  38.26     1:21.56 (43.30)     2:06.18 (44.62)     2:51.51 (45.33)
  7 Ruch, Kathryn L           18 Radford-VA                     2:51.60  
                  38.74     1:22.48 (43.74)     2:07.15 (44.67)     2:51.60 (44.45)
 -- Melymuka, Mandy M         18 FGCU-FL                       X2:34.89  
                  33.97     1:12.92 (38.95)     1:53.59 (40.67)     2:34.89 (41.30)
 -- Priore, Heather A         18 FGCU-FL                       X2:37.05  
                  34.83     1:15.40 (40.57)     1:56.85 (41.45)     2:37.05 (40.20)
 -- McCaw, Tina M             20 FGCU-FL                       X2:37.19  
                  34.83     1:13.86 (39.03)     1:54.86 (41.00)     2:37.19 (42.33)
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Leah P            19 FGCU-FL                        5:11.58    9  
                  28.07       58.85 (30.78)     1:30.35 (31.50)     2:02.68 (32.33)
        2:34.75 (32.07)     3:06.51 (31.76)     3:38.20 (31.69)     4:10.20 (32.00)
        4:41.29 (31.09)     5:11.58 (30.29)                                        
  2 Cooke, Taylor             21 FGCU-FL                        5:18.46    4  
                  29.45     1:01.49 (32.04)     1:33.95 (32.46)     2:06.42 (32.47)
        2:38.52 (32.10)     3:10.74 (32.22)     3:43.10 (32.36)     4:15.09 (31.99)
        4:47.12 (32.03)     5:18.46 (31.34)                                        
  3 Potter, Kristen K         18 FGCU-FL                        5:19.55    3  
                  29.75     1:01.74 (31.99)     1:34.14 (32.40)     2:06.72 (32.58)
        2:39.61 (32.89)     3:12.02 (32.41)     3:44.27 (32.25)     4:16.64 (32.37)
        4:48.87 (32.23)     5:19.55 (30.68)                                        
  4 Turner, Emily S           17 Radford-VA                     5:19.72    2  
                  29.03     1:00.77 (31.74)     1:32.99 (32.22)     2:05.56 (32.57)
        2:38.49 (32.93)     3:11.47 (32.98)     3:43.93 (32.46)     4:16.33 (32.40)
        4:48.40 (32.07)     5:19.72 (31.32)                                        
  5 Lytle, Teri A             19 FGCU-FL                       x5:20.27  
                  29.69     1:01.84 (32.15)     1:34.02 (32.18)     2:06.54 (32.52)
        2:38.91 (32.37)     3:11.47 (32.56)     3:44.07 (32.60)     4:16.62 (32.55)
        4:48.95 (32.33)     5:20.27 (31.32)                                        
  6 Keck, Kate E              20 Radford-VA                     5:44.50    1  
                  31.24     1:05.83 (34.59)     1:41.01 (35.18)     2:16.15 (35.14)
        2:51.47 (35.32)     3:26.39 (34.92)     4:01.33 (34.94)     4:36.06 (34.73)
        5:10.63 (34.57)     5:44.50 (33.87)                                        
 -- Ulvestad, Margrete N      22 FGCU-FL                       X5:20.87  
                  28.80     1:00.11 (31.31)     1:32.23 (32.12)     2:04.73 (32.50)
        2:37.22 (32.49)     3:09.88 (32.66)     3:42.40 (32.52)     4:15.24 (32.84)
        4:48.15 (32.91)     5:20.87 (32.72)                                        
 -- Loubris, Katy A           20 FGCU-FL                       X5:20.98  
                  29.19     1:00.65 (31.46)     1:32.71 (32.06)     2:05.08 (32.37)
        2:37.66 (32.58)     3:10.35 (32.69)     3:43.09 (32.74)     4:16.17 (33.08)
        4:49.29 (33.12)     5:20.98 (31.69)                                        
 -- Black, Erin R             18 FGCU-FL                       X5:21.89  
                  29.35     1:01.83 (32.48)     1:34.62 (32.79)     2:07.52 (32.90)
        2:40.32 (32.80)     3:13.47 (33.15)     3:45.98 (32.51)     4:18.47 (32.49)
        4:50.66 (32.19)     5:21.89 (31.23)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kappert, Erica M          21 Radford-VA                     1:07.36    9  
                  30.95     1:07.36 (36.41)                                        
  2 Miller, Colleen M         18 Radford-VA                     1:09.08    4  
                  31.84     1:09.08 (37.24)                                        
  3 Colie, Janelle            20 Radford-VA                     1:12.63    3  
                  33.68     1:12.63 (38.95)                                        
  4 Mantiply, Madison W       19 Radford-VA                    x1:15.21  
                  35.20     1:15.21 (40.01)                                        
 -- Butler, Danielle E        19 FGCU-FL                       X1:00.01  
                  28.01     1:00.01 (32.00)                                        
 -- Cianci, Alessandra L      19 FGCU-FL                       X1:00.95  
                  29.18     1:00.95 (31.77)                                        
 -- Blizzard, Shannon S       18 FGCU-FL                       X1:03.06  
                  29.07     1:03.06 (33.99)                                        
 -- Wexler, Valerie L         18 FGCU-FL                       X1:06.13  
                  30.43     1:06.13 (35.70)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Emily S           17 Radford-VA                     2:14.80    9  
                  28.68     1:03.35 (34.67)     1:44.04 (40.69)     2:14.80 (30.76)
  2 De La Garza, Cecilia      19 Radford-VA                     2:31.93    4  
                  33.21     1:13.76 (40.55)     1:55.96 (42.20)     2:31.93 (35.97)
  3 Freund, Kristi L          19 Radford-VA                     2:39.12    3  
                  35.56     1:16.64 (41.08)     2:01.94 (45.30)     2:39.12 (37.18)
 -- Plante, Myriam            20 FGCU-FL                       X2:10.85  
                  28.34     1:01.00 (32.66)     1:38.84 (37.84)     2:10.85 (32.01)
 -- Loubris, Katy A           20 FGCU-FL                       X2:16.29  
                  30.69     1:04.40 (33.71)     1:45.38 (40.98)     2:16.29 (30.91)
 -- Pine, Caitlin E           18 FGCU-FL                       X2:16.96  
                  30.06     1:05.84 (35.78)     1:44.46 (38.62)     2:16.96 (32.50)
 -- Ulvestad, Margrete N      22 FGCU-FL                       X2:18.65  
                  31.29     1:06.48 (35.19)     1:46.58 (40.10)     2:18.65 (32.07)
 -- Silveira, Catrina J       20 FGCU-FL                       X2:19.58  
                  30.94     1:06.77 (35.83)     1:46.68 (39.91)     2:19.58 (32.90)
 -- Rodriguez, Regina M       19 FGCU-FL                       X2:20.32  
                  30.37     1:07.99 (37.62)     1:46.62 (38.63)     2:20.32 (33.70)
 -- Monaghan, Brittany F      18 FGCU-FL                       X2:21.78  
                  31.80     1:08.09 (36.29)     1:49.24 (41.15)     2:21.78 (32.54)
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radford University-VA  'A'                                  1:52.65   11  
     1) Smith, Mandy R 21               2) Mantiply, Madison W 19         
     3) Milotte, Anna M 20              4) Keck, Kate E 20                
                  28.74       57.14 (28.40)     1:25.16 (28.02)     1:52.65 (27.49)
  2 Radford University-VA  'B'                                  1:52.93    4  
     1) Kappert, Erica M 21             2) Huffman, Julia 19              
     3) Ruch, Kathryn L 18              4) Dean, Carly 21                 
                  28.70       55.84 (27.14)     1:25.18 (29.34)     1:52.93 (27.75)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'                      X1:42.28  
     1) Cadge, Vicky L 20               2) Blizzard, Shannon S 18         
     3) Daniel, Leah P 19               4) Mills Pinto, Isabela 20        
                  25.07       51.01 (25.94)     1:16.35 (25.34)     1:42.28 (25.93)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'                      X1:44.84  
     1) Lipniskis, Taylor R 20          2) Lytle, Teri A 19               
     3) McCaw, Tina M 20                4) Potter, Kristen K 18           
                  26.53       52.41 (25.88)     1:19.10 (26.69)     1:44.84 (25.74)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'C'                      X1:47.67  
     1) Cooke, Taylor 21                2) Black, Erin R 18               
     3) Wexler, Valerie L 18            4) Cianci, Alessandra L 19        
                  29.98       58.09 (28.11)     1:20.88 (22.79)     1:47.67 (26.79)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                    
 
  1. Florida Gulf Coast University       173   2. Radford University                   78