Licensed to Florida Gulf Coast University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/12/2009 01:14 PM
                     FGCU vs. UNFL - 11/11/09 - 11/11/2009                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast Univeristy-FG  'A'                  NT    1:49.27   11  
     1) Hyddmark, Viktoria E JR         2) Beaubrun, Dani E FR            
     3) Blizzard, Shannon S FR          4) Lipniskis, Taylor R SO         
                  28.58       58.33 (29.75)     1:24.49 (26.16)     1:49.27 (24.78)
  2 University of North Florida  'A'                       NT    1:51.07    4  
     1) Bobzien, Kelsey FR              2) Crosby, Taylor SO              
     3) Lanoue, Patricia JR             4) Shaw, Emily SR                 
                  28.12       59.08 (30.96)     1:26.25 (27.17)     1:51.07 (24.82)
  3 Florida Gulf Coast Univeristy-FG  'B'                  NT    1:51.79    2  
     1) Plante, Myriam SO               2) Silveira, Catrina J J JR       
     3) Butler, Danielle E SO           4) Golden, Kori A FR              
                  28.64     1:00.34 (31.70)     1:26.66 (26.32)     1:51.79 (25.13)
  4 University of North Florida  'B'                       NT    1:54.21  
     1) Poon, Gala SO                   2) Anderson, Amanda SO            
     3) Teresak, Krista SO              4) Drews, Caylin FR               
                  28.98     1:00.99 (32.01)     1:28.46 (27.47)     1:54.21 (25.75)
  5 Florida Gulf Coast Univeristy-FG  'C'                  NT   x1:55.47  
     1) Monaghan, Brittany F FR         2) Novak, Kelli E JR              
     3) Wexler, Valerie L FR            4) Loubris, Katy A JR             
                  29.26     1:01.60 (32.34)     1:29.49 (27.89)     1:55.47 (25.98)
  6 University of North Florida  'C'                       NT   x1:57.16  
     1) Hoynes, Margaret FR             2) England, Katie FR              
     3) Hinson, Sapphire SO             4) Taylor, Sara JR                
                  30.97     1:02.71 (31.74)     1:31.03 (28.32)     1:57.16 (26.13)
  7 Florida Gulf Coast Univeristy-FG  'D'                  NT   x1:57.65  
     1) Bellomo, Brittany N FR          2) Priore, Heather A FR           
     3) Pine, Caitlin E FR              4) Plotkin, Teri L JR             
                  30.12     1:01.65 (31.53)     1:30.29 (28.64)     1:57.65 (27.36)
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Lyn Ann           JR North Florida             NT   10:20.33    9  
                  28.33       59.13 (30.80)     1:30.12 (30.99)     2:01.23 (31.11)
        2:32.39 (31.16)     3:03.69 (31.30)     3:34.90 (31.21)     4:05.90 (31.00)
        4:36.78 (30.88)     5:07.81 (31.03)     5:38.77 (30.96)     6:09.81 (31.04)
        6:41.18 (31.37)     7:12.84 (31.66)     7:44.38 (31.54)     8:15.93 (31.55)
        8:47.54 (31.61)     9:18.96 (31.42)     9:50.18 (31.22)    10:20.33 (30.15)
  2 Daniel, Leah P            SO Florida Gulf-FG           NT   10:33.20    4  
                  28.62       59.63 (31.01)     1:30.82 (31.19)     2:02.21 (31.39)
        2:33.70 (31.49)     3:05.12 (31.42)     3:36.74 (31.62)     4:08.37 (31.63)
        4:40.31 (31.94)     5:12.46 (32.15)     5:44.06 (31.60)     6:16.15 (32.09)
        6:48.34 (32.19)     7:21.21 (32.87)     7:54.25 (33.04)     8:26.68 (32.43)
        8:58.95 (32.27)     9:31.20 (32.25)    10:03.05 (31.85)    10:33.20 (30.15)
  3 Potter, Kristen K         FR Florida Gulf-FG           NT   10:33.92    3  
                  29.18     1:00.95 (31.77)     1:32.97 (32.02)     2:04.81 (31.84)
        2:36.80 (31.99)     3:08.63 (31.83)     3:40.79 (32.16)     4:12.54 (31.75)
        4:43.88 (31.34)     5:15.96 (32.08)     5:47.46 (31.50)     6:19.37 (31.91)
        6:51.05 (31.68)     7:23.23 (32.18)     7:55.54 (32.31)     8:27.63 (32.09)
        8:59.71 (32.08)     9:31.46 (31.75)    10:03.19 (31.73)    10:33.92 (30.73)
  4 Larsson, Caroline         JR North Florida             NT   10:38.70    2  
                  29.12     1:00.44 (31.32)     1:32.13 (31.69)     2:03.67 (31.54)
        2:35.33 (31.66)     3:07.00 (31.67)     3:38.99 (31.99)     4:11.21 (32.22)
        4:43.50 (32.29)     5:15.63 (32.13)     5:47.83 (32.20)     6:20.09 (32.26)
        6:52.51 (32.42)     7:25.21 (32.70)     7:57.84 (32.63)     8:30.30 (32.46)
        9:02.67 (32.37)     9:35.18 (32.51)    10:07.12 (31.94)    10:38.70 (31.58)
  5 Cooke, Taylor M           JR Florida Gulf-FG           NT   10:39.76    1  
                  29.88     1:02.04 (32.16)     1:34.15 (32.11)     2:06.14 (31.99)
        2:38.27 (32.13)     3:10.65 (32.38)     3:43.14 (32.49)     4:15.18 (32.04)
        4:47.57 (32.39)     5:19.61 (32.04)     5:51.88 (32.27)     6:24.17 (32.29)
        6:56.28 (32.11)     7:28.82 (32.54)     8:01.26 (32.44)     8:33.35 (32.09)
        9:05.49 (32.14)     9:37.56 (32.07)    10:09.30 (31.74)    10:39.76 (30.46)
  6 Black, Erin R             FR Florida Gulf-FG           NT  x10:58.13  
                  30.54     1:03.55 (33.01)     1:36.68 (33.13)     2:09.73 (33.05)
        2:42.54 (32.81)     3:15.30 (32.76)     3:48.03 (32.73)     4:20.63 (32.60)
        4:53.55 (32.92)     5:26.63 (33.08)     5:59.33 (32.70)     6:32.47 (33.14)
        7:05.66 (33.19)     7:38.71 (33.05)     8:11.91 (33.20)     8:45.11 (33.20)
        9:18.48 (33.37)     9:52.07 (33.59)    10:25.70 (33.63)    10:58.13 (32.43)
  7 Melymuka, Mandy M         FR Florida Gulf-FG           NT  x11:16.61  
                  30.29     1:03.18 (32.89)     1:36.66 (33.48)     2:09.72 (33.06)
        2:43.05 (33.33)     3:16.73 (33.68)     3:50.58 (33.85)     4:25.05 (34.47)
        4:59.04 (33.99)     5:33.87 (34.83)     6:08.18 (34.31)     6:42.82 (34.64)
        7:18.00 (35.18)     7:52.51 (34.51)     8:27.03 (34.52)     9:01.86 (34.83)
        9:35.94 (34.08)    10:10.03 (34.09)    10:44.21 (34.18)    11:16.61 (32.40)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plante, Myriam            SO Florida Gulf-FG           NT    1:56.17    9  
                  28.22       58.05 (29.83)     1:27.43 (29.38)     1:56.17 (28.74)
  2 Lauridsen, Line P         FR Florida Gulf-FG           NT    1:56.57    4  
                  26.98       56.64 (29.66)     1:26.65 (30.01)     1:56.57 (29.92)
  3 Ulvestad, Margrete N      SO Florida Gulf-FG           NT    1:57.27    3  
                  27.79       57.51 (29.72)     1:27.07 (29.56)     1:57.27 (30.20)
  4 Boudreau, Megan           JR North Florida             NT    1:57.71    2  
                  27.48       57.23 (29.75)     1:27.43 (30.20)     1:57.71 (30.28)
  5 Martin, Kalia             JR North Florida             NT    1:58.57    1  
                  27.61       57.30 (29.69)     1:27.56 (30.26)     1:58.57 (31.01)
  6 Golden, Kori A            FR Florida Gulf-FG           NT   x2:00.36  
                  28.60       59.18 (30.58)     1:29.92 (30.74)     2:00.36 (30.44)
  7 Larsson, Caroline         JR North Florida             NT    2:01.16  
                  28.14       58.96 (30.82)     1:30.18 (31.22)     2:01.16 (30.98)
  8 Kuehl, Kimberly           JR North Florida             NT   x2:03.29  
                  28.71       59.92 (31.21)     1:31.58 (31.66)     2:03.29 (31.71)
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      JR Florida Gulf-FG           NT      59.67    9  
                  29.00       59.67 (30.67)                                        
  2 Shaw, Emily               SR North Florida             NT    1:00.92    4  
                  29.79     1:00.92 (31.13)                                        
  3 Monaghan, Brittany F      FR Florida Gulf-FG           NT    1:01.09    2.5
                  30.28     1:01.09 (30.81)                                        
  3 Anderson, Amanda          SO North Florida             NT    1:01.09    2.5
                  30.23     1:01.09 (30.86)                                        
  5 Poon, Gala                SO North Florida             NT    1:03.66    1  
                  31.33     1:03.66 (32.33)                                        
  6 Loubris, Katy A           JR Florida Gulf-FG           NT    1:04.04  
                  31.28     1:04.04 (32.76)                                        
  7 Bellomo, Brittany N       FR Florida Gulf-FG           NT   x1:04.59  
                  31.46     1:04.59 (33.13)                                        
  8 Harms, Krissy             SR North Florida             NT   x1:07.18  
                  32.87     1:07.18 (34.31)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beaubrun, Dani E          FR Florida Gulf-FG           NT    1:06.40    9  
                  31.01     1:06.40 (35.39)                                        
  2 Crosby, Taylor            SO North Florida             NT    1:07.97    4  
                  32.26     1:07.97 (35.71)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Regina M       FR Florida Gulf-FG           NT    1:08.63    3  
                  32.84     1:08.63 (35.79)                                        
  4 Evans, Sara               FR North Florida             NT    1:08.86    2  
                  32.92     1:08.86 (35.94)                                        
  5 England, Katie            FR North Florida             NT    1:08.93    1  
                  33.38     1:08.93 (35.55)                                        
  6 Silveira, Catrina J J     JR Florida Gulf-FG           NT    1:09.54  
                  33.07     1:09.54 (36.47)                                        
  7 Pine, Caitlin E           FR Florida Gulf-FG           NT   x1:09.76  
                  32.90     1:09.76 (36.86)                                        
 -- Novak, Kelli E            JR Florida Gulf-FG           NT   X1:10.54  
                  33.07     1:10.54 (37.47)                                        
 -- Priore, Heather A         FR Florida Gulf-FG           NT   X1:11.06  
                  33.46     1:11.06 (37.60)                                        
 -- Plotkin, Teri L           JR Florida Gulf-FG           NT   X1:16.83  
                  36.52     1:16.83 (40.31)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chamberlin, Margie M      SR Florida Gulf-FG           NT    2:05.68    9  
                  27.79       59.30 (31.51)     1:32.59 (33.29)     2:05.68 (33.09)
  2 Butler, Danielle E        SO Florida Gulf-FG           NT    2:09.60    4  
                  29.74     1:02.37 (32.63)     1:35.39 (33.02)     2:09.60 (34.21)
  3 Lanoue, Patricia          JR North Florida             NT    2:13.33    3  
                  29.89     1:03.12 (33.23)     1:38.14 (35.02)     2:13.33 (35.19)
  4 Teresak, Krista           SO North Florida             NT    2:13.77    2  
                  30.28     1:03.45 (33.17)     1:38.42 (34.97)     2:13.77 (35.35)
  5 Fethe, Allison            JR North Florida             NT    2:15.97    1  
                  30.68     1:04.91 (34.23)     1:40.03 (35.12)     2:15.97 (35.94)
  6 Wexler, Valerie L         FR Florida Gulf-FG           NT    2:18.82  
                  31.25     1:05.69 (34.44)     1:41.79 (36.10)     2:18.82 (37.03)
  7 Nebera, Charlene          JR North Florida             NT   x2:21.78  
                  31.17     1:07.03 (35.86)     1:43.87 (36.84)     2:21.78 (37.91)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauridsen, Line P         FR Florida Gulf-FG           NT      24.87    9  
  2 Bobzien, Kelsey           FR North Florida             NT      25.27    4  
  3 Blizzard, Shannon S       FR Florida Gulf-FG           NT      25.29    3  
  4 Golden, Kori A            FR Florida Gulf-FG           NT      25.66    2  
  5 Drews, Caylin             FR North Florida             NT      25.97    1  
  6 Martin, Kalia             JR North Florida             NT      26.04  
  7 Hinson, Sapphire          SO North Florida             NT     x26.16  
  8 Lipniskis, Taylor R       SO Florida Gulf-FG           NT     x26.39  
 -- Daniel, Leah P            SO Florida Gulf-FG           NT     X25.42  
 -- Fernaays, Ashley          JR North Florida             NT     X25.79  
 -- Kuehl, Kimberly           JR North Florida             NT     X26.07  
 -- Taylor, Sara              JR North Florida             NT     X26.28  
 
Event 8  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Gaby Z              JR Florida Gulf-FG           NT     222.60    9  
  2 Moomaw, Julia             FR North Florida             NT     214.20    4  
  3 McNamara, Karmin A        JR Florida Gulf-FG           NT     211.50    3  
  4 McNamara, Kamryn S        FR Florida Gulf-FG           NT     207.00    2  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Lyn Ann           JR North Florida             NT      54.04    9  
                  26.39       54.04 (27.65)                                        
  2 Lauridsen, Line P         FR Florida Gulf-FG           NT      54.44    4  
                  26.41       54.44 (28.03)                                        
  3 Chamberlin, Margie M      SR Florida Gulf-FG           NT      54.96    3  
                  26.69       54.96 (28.27)                                        
  4 Boudreau, Megan           JR North Florida             NT      55.82    2  
                  26.92       55.82 (28.90)                                        
  5 Martin, Kalia             JR North Florida             NT      56.23    1  
                  27.40       56.23 (28.83)                                        
  6 Fernaays, Ashley          JR North Florida             NT     x56.29  
                  27.55       56.29 (28.74)                                        
  7 Golden, Kori A            FR Florida Gulf-FG           NT      56.90  
                  27.74       56.90 (29.16)                                        
 -- Ulvestad, Margrete N      SO Florida Gulf-FG           NT     X56.21  
                  27.32       56.21 (28.89)                                        
 -- Kuehl, Kimberly           JR North Florida             NT     X56.33  
                  27.42       56.33 (28.91)                                        
 -- Hinson, Sapphire          SO North Florida             NT     X56.52  
                  27.44       56.52 (29.08)                                        
 -- Hoynes, Margaret          FR North Florida             NT     X57.07  
                  27.34       57.07 (29.73)                                        
 -- Orndorff, Kirsten         FR North Florida             NT     X57.26  
                  27.74       57.26 (29.52)                                        
 -- Lipniskis, Taylor R       SO Florida Gulf-FG           NT     X57.55  
                  27.55       57.55 (30.00)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      JR Florida Gulf-FG           NT    2:06.60    9  
                  30.50     1:02.33 (31.83)     1:34.61 (32.28)     2:06.60 (31.99)
  2 Bobzien, Kelsey           FR North Florida             NT    2:09.39    4  
                  31.04     1:03.58 (32.54)     1:36.44 (32.86)     2:09.39 (32.95)
  3 Anderson, Amanda          SO North Florida             NT    2:09.72    3  
                  31.49     1:03.91 (32.42)     1:37.22 (33.31)     2:09.72 (32.50)
  4 Monaghan, Brittany F      FR Florida Gulf-FG           NT    2:11.88    2  
                  31.64     1:05.19 (33.55)     1:39.16 (33.97)     2:11.88 (32.72)
  5 Shaw, Emily               SR North Florida             NT    2:14.16    1  
                  31.28     1:04.96 (33.68)     1:39.48 (34.52)     2:14.16 (34.68)
  6 Poon, Gala                SO North Florida             NT   x2:14.24  
                  32.31     1:06.49 (34.18)     1:40.42 (33.93)     2:14.24 (33.82)
  7 Loubris, Katy A           JR Florida Gulf-FG           NT    2:16.74  
                  32.13     1:05.93 (33.80)     1:41.32 (35.39)     2:16.74 (35.42)
  8 Bellomo, Brittany N       FR Florida Gulf-FG           NT   x2:21.34  
                  33.06     1:08.71 (35.65)     1:44.98 (36.27)     2:21.34 (36.36)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Sara               FR North Florida             NT    2:26.37    9  
                  33.90     1:10.88 (36.98)     1:48.05 (37.17)     2:26.37 (38.32)
  2 Beaubrun, Dani E          FR Florida Gulf-FG           NT    2:27.17    4  
                  32.84     1:10.03 (37.19)     1:48.16 (38.13)     2:27.17 (39.01)
  3 Crosby, Taylor            SO North Florida             NT    2:27.34    3  
                  33.57     1:10.87 (37.30)     1:49.23 (38.36)     2:27.34 (38.11)
  4 Rodriguez, Regina M       FR Florida Gulf-FG           NT    2:28.50    2  
  5 England, Katie            FR North Florida             NT    2:28.85    1  
                  34.70     1:12.51 (37.81)     1:50.87 (38.36)     2:28.85 (37.98)
  6 Silveira, Catrina J J     JR Florida Gulf-FG           NT    2:32.15  
                  34.67     1:12.87 (38.20)     1:52.26 (39.39)     2:32.15 (39.89)
  7 Melymuka, Mandy M         FR Florida Gulf-FG           NT   x2:32.64  
                  34.41     1:13.17 (38.76)     1:53.04 (39.87)     2:32.64 (39.60)
  8 Fethe, Allison            JR North Florida             NT   x2:35.86  
                  35.92     1:15.13 (39.21)     1:55.24 (40.11)     2:35.86 (40.62)
 -- Pine, Caitlin E           FR Florida Gulf-FG           NT   X2:28.50  
 -- Singleton, Amanda         SO North Florida             NT   X2:34.73  
                  35.74     1:14.67 (38.93)     1:54.43 (39.76)     2:34.73 (40.30)
 -- Priore, Heather A         FR Florida Gulf-FG           NT   X2:35.28  
                  33.89     1:12.86 (38.97)     1:54.06 (41.20)     2:35.28 (41.22)
 -- Novak, Kelli E            JR Florida Gulf-FG           NT   X2:39.09  
                  35.97     1:16.33 (40.36)     1:58.02 (41.69)     2:39.09 (41.07)
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Leah P            SO Florida Gulf-FG           NT    5:06.26    9  
                  28.03       58.32 (30.29)     1:28.93 (30.61)     1:59.77 (30.84)
        2:30.91 (31.14)     3:02.19 (31.28)     3:33.62 (31.43)     4:04.97 (31.35)
        4:36.18 (31.21)     5:06.26 (30.08)                                        
  2 Nelson, Lyn Ann           JR North Florida             NT    5:07.92    4  
                  28.24       58.54 (30.30)     1:29.62 (31.08)     2:01.14 (31.52)
        2:32.51 (31.37)     3:04.25 (31.74)     3:35.55 (31.30)     4:06.79 (31.24)
        4:37.71 (30.92)     5:07.92 (30.21)                                        
  3 Larsson, Caroline         JR North Florida             NT    5:08.56    3  
                  28.61       59.34 (30.73)     1:30.38 (31.04)     2:01.76 (31.38)
        2:33.17 (31.41)     3:04.84 (31.67)     3:36.19 (31.35)     4:07.36 (31.17)
        4:38.47 (31.11)     5:08.56 (30.09)                                        
  4 Plante, Myriam            SO Florida Gulf-FG           NT    5:09.79    2  
                  29.16     1:00.42 (31.26)     1:31.90 (31.48)     2:03.82 (31.92)
        2:35.03 (31.21)     3:06.38 (31.35)     3:37.48 (31.10)     4:08.74 (31.26)
        4:39.87 (31.13)     5:09.79 (29.92)                                        
  5 Cooke, Taylor M           JR Florida Gulf-FG           NT    5:12.84    1  
                  28.72     1:00.33 (31.61)     1:32.64 (32.31)     2:04.41 (31.77)
        2:36.12 (31.71)     3:07.91 (31.79)     3:39.60 (31.69)     4:11.07 (31.47)
        4:42.39 (31.32)     5:12.84 (30.45)                                        
  6 Potter, Kristen K         FR Florida Gulf-FG           NT   x5:13.07  
                  28.77     1:00.26 (31.49)     1:31.59 (31.33)     2:03.68 (32.09)
        2:35.35 (31.67)     3:07.08 (31.73)     3:38.38 (31.30)     4:10.12 (31.74)
        4:41.95 (31.83)     5:13.07 (31.12)                                        
  7 Boudreau, Megan           JR North Florida             NT    5:14.39  
                  28.62       59.61 (30.99)     1:30.93 (31.32)     2:02.51 (31.58)
        2:34.28 (31.77)     3:05.95 (31.67)     3:37.78 (31.83)     4:10.28 (32.50)
        4:42.73 (32.45)     5:14.39 (31.66)                                        
  8 Orndorff, Kirsten         FR North Florida             NT   x5:23.83  
                  29.65     1:01.41 (31.76)     1:33.96 (32.55)     2:06.66 (32.70)
        2:39.66 (33.00)     3:12.74 (33.08)     3:45.87 (33.13)     4:19.05 (33.18)
        4:51.89 (32.84)     5:23.83 (31.94)                                        
 -- Black, Erin R             FR Florida Gulf-FG           NT   X5:25.74  
                  29.76     1:02.66 (32.90)     1:36.09 (33.43)     2:09.28 (33.19)
        2:41.90 (32.62)     3:14.79 (32.89)     3:47.74 (32.95)     4:20.54 (32.80)
        4:53.80 (33.26)     5:25.74 (31.94)                                        
 -- Plotkin, Teri L           JR Florida Gulf-FG           NT   X5:37.66  
                  31.78     1:06.28 (34.50)     1:40.71 (34.43)     2:15.38 (34.67)
        2:49.81 (34.43)     3:24.37 (34.56)     3:58.46 (34.09)     4:32.37 (33.91)
        5:05.66 (33.29)     5:37.66 (32.00)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chamberlin, Margie M      SR Florida Gulf-FG           NT      58.77    9  
                  27.68       58.77 (31.09)                                        
  2 Butler, Danielle E        SO Florida Gulf-FG           NT      59.53    4  
                  28.07       59.53 (31.46)                                        
  3 Drews, Caylin             FR North Florida             NT    1:00.53    3  
                  28.36     1:00.53 (32.17)                                        
  4 Teresak, Krista           SO North Florida             NT    1:01.24    2  
                  29.26     1:01.24 (31.98)                                        
  5 Blizzard, Shannon S       FR Florida Gulf-FG           NT    1:01.42    1  
                  28.73     1:01.42 (32.69)                                        
  6 Lanoue, Patricia          JR North Florida             NT    1:01.49  
                  28.77     1:01.49 (32.72)                                        
  7 Wexler, Valerie L         FR Florida Gulf-FG           NT   x1:02.48  
                  29.47     1:02.48 (33.01)                                        
  8 Nebera, Charlene          JR North Florida             NT   x1:06.40  
                  30.85     1:06.40 (35.55)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Karmin A        JR Florida Gulf-FG           NT     252.83    3  
  2 Moomaw, Julia             FR North Florida             NT     237.08    4  
  3 McNamara, Kamryn S        FR Florida Gulf-FG           NT     213.30    9  
  4 Shaw, Gaby Z              JR Florida Gulf-FG           NT     208.05    2  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plante, Myriam            SO Florida Gulf-FG           NT    2:06.79    9  
                  28.27     1:01.21 (32.94)     1:36.97 (35.76)     2:06.79 (29.82)
  2 Evans, Sara               FR North Florida             NT    2:11.99    4  
                  29.92     1:03.99 (34.07)     1:41.19 (37.20)     2:11.99 (30.80)
  3 Anderson, Amanda          SO North Florida             NT    2:12.97    3  
                  29.45     1:03.42 (33.97)     1:41.68 (38.26)     2:12.97 (31.29)
  4 Larsson, Caroline         JR North Florida             NT    2:13.52    2  
                  29.51     1:04.83 (35.32)     1:43.20 (38.37)     2:13.52 (30.32)
  5 Ulvestad, Margrete N      SO Florida Gulf-FG           NT    2:14.36    1  
                  30.49     1:04.38 (33.89)     1:42.79 (38.41)     2:14.36 (31.57)
  6 Rodriguez, Regina M       FR Florida Gulf-FG           NT    2:15.96  
                  29.60     1:06.16 (36.56)     1:43.91 (37.75)     2:15.96 (32.05)
  7 Crosby, Taylor            SO North Florida             NT   x2:17.02  
                  29.62     1:05.76 (36.14)     1:45.09 (39.33)     2:17.02 (31.93)
  8 Silveira, Catrina J J     JR Florida Gulf-FG           NT   x2:21.64  
                  31.58     1:08.50 (36.92)     1:48.10 (39.60)     2:21.64 (33.54)
 -- Monaghan, Brittany F      FR Florida Gulf-FG           NT   X2:15.83  
                  30.11     1:03.63 (33.52)     1:44.15 (40.52)     2:15.83 (31.68)
 -- Pine, Caitlin E           FR Florida Gulf-FG           NT   X2:16.29  
                  30.49     1:06.71 (36.22)     1:44.55 (37.84)     2:16.29 (31.74)
 -- Loubris, Katy A           JR Florida Gulf-FG           NT   X2:18.24  
                  30.98     1:05.38 (34.40)     1:46.87 (41.49)     2:18.24 (31.37)
 -- Fethe, Allison            JR North Florida             NT   X2:19.56  
                  30.49     1:07.61 (37.12)     1:47.14 (39.53)     2:19.56 (32.42)
 -- Nebera, Charlene          JR North Florida             NT   X2:28.32  
                  30.75     1:09.55 (38.80)     1:53.08 (43.53)     2:28.32 (35.24)
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of North Florida  'A'                       NT    1:39.75   11  
     1) Shaw, Emily SR                  2) Bobzien, Kelsey FR             
     3) Martin, Kalia JR                4) Nelson, Lyn Ann JR             
                  25.45       50.68 (25.23)     1:15.66 (24.98)     1:39.75 (24.09)
  2 Florida Gulf Coast Univeristy-FG  'A'                  NT    1:39.92    4  
     1) Chamberlin, Margie M SR         2) Lipniskis, Taylor R SO         
     3) Lauridsen, Line P FR            4) Blizzard, Shannon S FR         
                  25.79       51.06 (25.27)     1:15.29 (24.23)     1:39.92 (24.63)
  3 Florida Gulf Coast Univeristy-FG  'B'                  NT    1:40.59    2  
     1) Potter, Kristen K FR            2) Black, Erin R FR               
     3) Cooke, Taylor M JR              4) Daniel, Leah P SO              
                  25.40       50.54 (25.14)     1:16.00 (25.46)     1:40.59 (24.59)
  4 University of North Florida  'B'                       NT    1:43.75  
     1) Drews, Caylin FR                2) Lanoue, Patricia JR            
     3) Taylor, Sara JR                 4) Boudreau, Megan JR             
                  25.95       52.24 (26.29)     1:18.05 (25.81)     1:43.75 (25.70)
  5 Florida Gulf Coast Univeristy-FG  'C'                  NT   x1:45.23  
     1) Beaubrun, Dani E FR             2) Ulvestad, Margrete N SO        
     3) Wexler, Valerie L FR            4) Bellomo, Brittany N FR         
                  25.78       51.43 (25.65)     1:18.42 (26.99)     1:45.23 (26.81)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                    
 
  1. Florida Gulf Coast Univeristy     181.5   2. University of North Florida       116.5