Licensed to Lee County/FGCU Aquatics Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/23/2010 01:43 PM
                           2010 FIU home - 1/23/2010                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'                       1:49.93   11  
     1) Hyddmark, Viktoria E 21         2) Silveira, Catrina J 20         
     3) Chamberlin, Margie M 21         4) Mills Pinto, Isabela 20        
                  28.30       59.50 (31.20)      1:09.47 (9.97)     1:49.93 (40.46)
  2 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'D'                       1:54.52    4  
     1) Loubris, Katy A 20              2) Rodriguez, Regina M 18         
     3) Cianci, Alessandra L 19         4) Plante, Myriam 20              
                  30.14     1:02.08 (31.94)     1:29.46 (27.38)     1:54.52 (25.06)
  3 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'C'                      x1:55.14  
     1) Bellomo, Brittany N 18          2) Novak, Kelli E 20              
     3) Butler, Danielle E 19           4) Lipniskis, Taylor R 20         
                  29.82     1:02.29 (32.47)     1:29.01 (26.72)     1:55.14 (26.13)
  4 Florida International Universo-FG  'A'                      1:55.47    2  
     1) Sneir, D.J. J 20                2) Pavlick, Erin K 20             
     3) Rojas, Yesica A 21              4) Macchiavello, Estephania 19    
                  29.22     1:02.09 (32.87)     1:29.91 (27.82)     1:55.47 (25.56)
  5 Florida International Universo-FG  'B'                      1:57.96  
     1) James, Elly 19                  2) Stevens, Kariann M 19          
     3) Kidd, Chelsie A 17              4) Grace, Kelly M 18              
                  30.20     1:03.41 (33.21)     1:31.55 (28.14)     1:57.96 (26.41)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'                            DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Monaghan, Brittany F 18         2) Beaubrun, Dani E 19            
     3) Blizzard, Shannon S 18          4) Lauridsen, Line P 19           
                  28.58       58.66 (30.08)     1:25.05 (26.39)          DQ (24.44)
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooke, Taylor             20 FGCU-FL                       10:37.19    9  
                  28.56       59.45 (30.89)     1:31.08 (31.63)     2:02.79 (31.71)
        2:34.69 (31.90)     3:06.80 (32.11)     3:38.99 (32.19)     4:11.48 (32.49)
        4:43.63 (32.15)     5:15.53 (31.90)     5:47.67 (32.14)     6:19.80 (32.13)
        6:51.78 (31.98)     7:24.20 (32.42)     7:56.81 (32.61)     8:29.09 (32.28)
        9:01.64 (32.55)     9:33.89 (32.25)    10:06.14 (32.25)    10:37.19 (31.05)
  2 Potter, Kristen K         18 FGCU-FL                       10:41.79    4  
                  29.48     1:01.88 (32.40)     1:34.44 (32.56)     2:06.03 (31.59)
        2:38.27 (32.24)     3:10.82 (32.55)     3:42.74 (31.92)     4:14.65 (31.91)
        4:46.57 (31.92)     5:18.87 (32.30)     5:50.95 (32.08)     6:23.19 (32.24)
        6:56.25 (33.06)     7:28.61 (32.36)     8:00.90 (32.29)     8:33.41 (32.51)
        9:05.51 (32.10)     9:37.78 (32.27)    10:09.87 (32.09)    10:41.79 (31.92)
  3 Black, Erin R             18 FGCU-FL                       10:55.84    3  
                  29.28     1:01.08 (31.80)     1:33.49 (32.41)     2:05.98 (32.49)
        2:38.40 (32.42)     3:11.16 (32.76)     3:44.18 (33.02)     4:17.49 (33.31)
        4:50.45 (32.96)     5:23.45 (33.00)     5:56.47 (33.02)     6:29.80 (33.33)
        7:03.38 (33.58)     7:36.92 (33.54)     8:09.90 (32.98)     8:43.05 (33.15)
        9:16.31 (33.26)     9:49.47 (33.16)    10:23.00 (33.53)    10:55.84 (32.84)
  4 Derr, Kayla N             18 Florida Int'l-FG              11:02.31    2  
                  29.53     1:01.62 (32.09)     1:34.53 (32.91)     2:07.29 (32.76)
        2:40.16 (32.87)     3:13.07 (32.91)     3:45.90 (32.83)     4:18.57 (32.67)
        4:51.44 (32.87)     5:24.55 (33.11)     5:57.27 (32.72)     6:30.40 (33.13)
        7:04.64 (34.24)     7:38.48 (33.84)     8:12.39 (33.91)     8:46.75 (34.36)
        9:20.88 (34.13)     9:55.03 (34.15)    10:29.37 (34.34)    11:02.31 (32.94)
  5 Melymuka, Mandy M         18 FGCU-FL                      x11:03.23  
                  29.80     1:01.89 (32.09)     1:34.43 (32.54)     2:06.92 (32.49)
        2:39.87 (32.95)     3:13.07 (33.20)     3:46.68 (33.61)     4:19.93 (33.25)
        4:53.44 (33.51)     5:27.10 (33.66)     6:00.75 (33.65)     6:34.35 (33.60)
        7:08.10 (33.75)     7:42.11 (34.01)     8:16.03 (33.92)     8:49.80 (33.77)
        9:23.92 (34.12)     9:57.83 (33.91)    10:31.18 (33.35)    11:03.23 (32.05)
  6 Torres, Vicnan A          18 Florida Int'l-FG              11:12.27    1  
                  29.45     1:01.71 (32.26)     1:34.45 (32.74)     2:07.48 (33.03)
        2:40.66 (33.18)     3:14.24 (33.58)     3:47.47 (33.23)     4:21.69 (34.22)
        4:55.62 (33.93)     5:29.84 (34.22)     6:03.90 (34.06)     6:37.93 (34.03)
        7:12.00 (34.07)     7:46.57 (34.57)     8:21.13 (34.56)     8:55.88 (34.75)
        9:30.27 (34.39)    10:05.22 (34.95)    10:38.42 (33.20)    11:12.27 (33.85)
  7 Lee, Jennifer             19 Florida Int'l-FG              11:25.57  
                  30.50     1:03.45 (32.95)     1:37.35 (33.90)     2:11.41 (34.06)
        2:46.07 (34.66)     3:20.46 (34.39)     3:55.39 (34.93)     4:30.22 (34.83)
        5:05.18 (34.96)     5:40.37 (35.19)     6:15.41 (35.04)     6:50.21 (34.80)
        7:25.23 (35.02)     8:00.17 (34.94)     8:34.97 (34.80)     9:09.91 (34.94)
        9:44.69 (34.78)    10:19.05 (34.36)    10:53.04 (33.99)    11:25.57 (32.53)
  8 Smith, Lauren             19 Florida Int'l-FG             x11:26.66  
                  31.10     1:04.60 (33.50)     1:38.97 (34.37)     2:13.47 (34.50)
        2:48.13 (34.66)     3:23.10 (34.97)     3:57.56 (34.46)     4:31.90 (34.34)
        5:06.31 (34.41)     5:41.94 (35.63)     6:16.58 (34.64)     6:51.01 (34.43)
        7:25.13 (34.12)     7:59.77 (34.64)     8:34.08 (34.31)     9:08.70 (34.62)
        9:43.73 (35.03)    10:18.59 (34.86)    10:53.14 (34.55)    11:26.66 (33.52)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cadge, Vicky L            19 FGCU-FL                        1:53.56    9  
                  26.54       54.91 (28.37)     1:24.04 (29.13)     1:53.56 (29.52)
  2 Lytle, Teri A             19 FGCU-FL                        1:56.86    4  
                  27.56       57.27 (29.71)     1:27.37 (30.10)     1:56.86 (29.49)
  3 Daniel, Leah P            18 FGCU-FL                        1:56.89    3  
                  27.07       56.49 (29.42)     1:27.13 (30.64)     1:56.89 (29.76)
  4 Ulvestad, Margrete N      21 FGCU-FL                       x1:58.85  
                  27.34       57.17 (29.83)     1:27.78 (30.61)     1:58.85 (31.07)
  5 Metka, Krissy M           18 Florida Int'l-FG               2:05.10    2  
                  28.49       59.28 (30.79)     1:32.00 (32.72)     2:05.10 (33.10)
  6 Mackenzie, Nicola K       21 Florida Int'l-FG               2:09.92    1  
                  29.60     1:02.39 (32.79)     1:36.33 (33.94)     2:09.92 (33.59)
  7 Pomerantz, Jojo F         19 Florida Int'l-FG               2:11.13  
                  29.97     1:03.17 (33.20)     1:37.25 (34.08)     2:11.13 (33.88)
  8 Erdman, Tiffany E         19 Florida Int'l-FG              x2:16.22  
                  29.96     1:04.04 (34.08)     1:39.89 (35.85)     2:16.22 (36.33)
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      21 FGCU-FL                          59.36    9  
                  29.10       59.36 (30.26)                                        
  2 Monaghan, Brittany F      18 FGCU-FL                          59.46    4  
                  29.31       59.46 (30.15)                                        
  3 Sneir, D.J. J             20 Florida Int'l-FG               1:01.82    3  
                  30.23     1:01.82 (31.59)                                        
  4 Lauridsen, Line P         19 FGCU-FL                        1:02.34    2  
                  30.02     1:02.34 (32.32)                                        
  5 James, Elly               19 Florida Int'l-FG               1:02.84    1  
                  30.85     1:02.84 (31.99)                                        
  6 Bellomo, Brittany N       18 FGCU-FL                       x1:03.61  
                  31.11     1:03.61 (32.50)                                        
  7 Foster, Carrie E          19 Florida Int'l-FG               1:06.00  
                  31.88     1:06.00 (34.12)                                        
  8 Neubert, Colleen M        19 Florida Int'l-FG              x1:08.24  
                  32.44     1:08.24 (35.80)                                        
 -- Butler, Danielle E        19 FGCU-FL                       X1:02.61  
                  30.27     1:02.61 (32.34)                                        
 -- Pine, Caitlin E           18 FGCU-FL                       X1:05.17  
                  31.57     1:05.17 (33.60)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plante, Myriam            20 FGCU-FL                        1:07.08    9  
                  31.63     1:07.08 (35.45)                                        
  2 Daniel, Leah P            18 FGCU-FL                        1:09.12    4  
                  33.04     1:09.12 (36.08)                                        
  3 Pavlick, Erin K           20 Florida Int'l-FG               1:10.52    3  
                  33.24     1:10.52 (37.28)                                        
  4 Novak, Kelli E            20 FGCU-FL                        1:12.60    2  
                  34.46     1:12.60 (38.14)                                        
  5 Baxter, Penny             20 Florida Int'l-FG               1:12.66    1  
                  33.65     1:12.66 (39.01)                                        
  6 Stevens, Kariann M        19 Florida Int'l-FG               1:14.25  
                  34.28     1:14.25 (39.97)                                        
  7 Grace, Kelly M            18 Florida Int'l-FG              x1:16.31  
                  36.25     1:16.31 (40.06)                                        
 -- Priore, Heather A         18 FGCU-FL                       X1:11.23  
                  33.63     1:11.23 (37.60)                                        
 -- McCaw, Tina M             20 FGCU-FL                       X1:11.43  
                  32.79     1:11.43 (38.64)                                        
 -- Wexler, Valerie L         18 FGCU-FL                       X1:11.69  
                  33.51     1:11.69 (38.18)                                        
 -- Loubris, Katy A           20 FGCU-FL                       X1:14.22  
                  35.32     1:14.22 (38.90)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cianci, Alessandra L      19 FGCU-FL                        2:07.77    9  
                  28.85     1:00.88 (32.03)     1:34.00 (33.12)     2:07.77 (33.77)
  2 Butler, Danielle E        19 FGCU-FL                        2:10.93    4  
                  29.33     1:01.95 (32.62)     1:36.04 (34.09)     2:10.93 (34.89)
  3 Rojas, Yesica A           21 Florida Int'l-FG               2:15.98    3  
                  30.73     1:04.94 (34.21)     1:40.17 (35.23)     2:15.98 (35.81)
  4 Kidd, Chelsie A           17 Florida Int'l-FG               2:19.40    2  
                  30.26     1:04.81 (34.55)     1:41.40 (36.59)     2:19.40 (38.00)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chamberlin, Margie M      21 FGCU-FL                          25.32    9  
  2 Mills Pinto, Isabela      20 FGCU-FL                          25.34    4  
  3 Blizzard, Shannon S       18 FGCU-FL                          25.43    3  
  4 Lipniskis, Taylor R       20 FGCU-FL                         x25.96  
  5 Foster, Carrie E          19 Florida Int'l-FG                 27.01    2  
  6 Boyd, Kelly N             18 Florida Int'l-FG                 27.30    1  
  7 Erdman, Tiffany E         19 Florida Int'l-FG                 27.69  
  8 Baxter, Penny             20 Florida Int'l-FG                x29.98  
 -- Bellomo, Brittany N       18 FGCU-FL                         X27.88  
 -- Novak, Kelli E            20 FGCU-FL                         X34.39  
 
Event 8  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Karmin A        21 FGCU-FL                         281.18    9  
  2 Shibata, Namiko           19 Florida Int'l-FG                273.83    4  
  3 Stinson, Jamie            19 Florida Int'l-FG                236.63    3  
  4 Shaw, Gaby Z              20 FGCU-FL                         220.28    2  
  5 McNamara, Kamryn S        18 FGCU-FL                         205.05    1  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cadge, Vicky L            19 FGCU-FL                          52.29    9  
                  25.62       52.29 (26.67)                                        
  2 Lytle, Teri A             19 FGCU-FL                          54.50    4  
                  26.51       54.50 (27.99)                                        
  3 Derr, Kayla N             18 Florida Int'l-FG                 54.84    3  
                  26.53       54.84 (28.31)                                        
  4 Daniel, Leah P            18 FGCU-FL                          56.24    2  
                  27.49       56.24 (28.75)                                        
  5 Mills Pinto, Isabela      20 FGCU-FL                         x56.34  
                  27.47       56.34 (28.87)                                        
  6 Grace, Kelly M            18 Florida Int'l-FG                 56.62    1  
                  26.79       56.62 (29.83)                                        
  7 James, Elly               19 Florida Int'l-FG                 56.95  
                  27.35       56.95 (29.60)                                        
  8 Boyd, Kelly N             18 Florida Int'l-FG                x59.34  
                  28.43       59.34 (30.91)                                        
 -- Lipniskis, Taylor R       20 FGCU-FL                         X56.55  
                  27.27       56.55 (29.28)                                        
 -- Blizzard, Shannon S       18 FGCU-FL                         X56.64  
                  26.95       56.64 (29.69)                                        
 -- Ulvestad, Margrete N      21 FGCU-FL                         X56.99  
                  27.31       56.99 (29.68)                                        
 -- Neubert, Colleen M        19 Florida Int'l-FG                X57.91  
                  27.68       57.91 (30.23)                                        
 -- Mackenzie, Nicola K       21 Florida Int'l-FG                X59.85  
                  28.38       59.85 (31.47)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      21 FGCU-FL                        2:04.63    9  
                  29.44     1:00.72 (31.28)     1:32.57 (31.85)     2:04.63 (32.06)
  2 Plante, Myriam            20 FGCU-FL                        2:10.09    4  
                  31.40     1:04.59 (33.19)     1:37.04 (32.45)     2:10.09 (33.05)
  3 Golden, Kori A            18 FGCU-FL                        2:13.90    3  
                  30.66     1:04.45 (33.79)     1:39.25 (34.80)     2:13.90 (34.65)
  4 Sneir, D.J. J             20 Florida Int'l-FG               2:14.72    2  
                  31.73     1:05.27 (33.54)     1:39.64 (34.37)     2:14.72 (35.08)
  5 Black, Erin R             18 FGCU-FL                       x2:16.14  
                  32.37     1:07.20 (34.83)     1:42.18 (34.98)     2:16.14 (33.96)
  6 Pomerantz, Jojo F         19 Florida Int'l-FG               2:22.24    1  
                  33.61     1:09.46 (35.85)     1:45.85 (36.39)     2:22.24 (36.39)
  7 Lee, Jennifer             19 Florida Int'l-FG               2:22.53  
                  33.86     1:09.71 (35.85)     1:46.03 (36.32)     2:22.53 (36.50)
  8 Rojas, Yesica A           21 Florida Int'l-FG              x2:22.69  
                  33.73     1:09.87 (36.14)     1:46.50 (36.63)     2:22.69 (36.19)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Regina M       18 FGCU-FL                        2:26.32    9  
                  33.10     1:10.14 (37.04)     1:47.89 (37.75)     2:26.32 (38.43)
  2 Pine, Caitlin E           18 FGCU-FL                        2:29.54    4  
                  33.31     1:10.98 (37.67)     1:50.18 (39.20)     2:29.54 (39.36)
  3 Pavlick, Erin K           20 Florida Int'l-FG               2:32.16    3  
                  33.89     1:11.67 (37.78)     1:51.26 (39.59)     2:32.16 (40.90)
  4 Priore, Heather A         18 FGCU-FL                        2:34.33    2  
                  34.55     1:13.84 (39.29)     1:54.46 (40.62)     2:34.33 (39.87)
  5 Metka, Krissy M           18 Florida Int'l-FG               2:34.56    1  
                  34.47     1:12.84 (38.37)     1:53.65 (40.81)     2:34.56 (40.91)
  6 Melymuka, Mandy M         18 FGCU-FL                       x2:35.09  
                  34.67     1:14.23 (39.56)     1:54.90 (40.67)     2:35.09 (40.19)
  7 Macchiavello, Estephania  19 Florida Int'l-FG               2:42.70  
                  36.54     1:17.07 (40.53)     1:59.74 (42.67)     2:42.70 (42.96)
  8 Baxter, Penny             20 Florida Int'l-FG              x2:44.80  
                  37.11     1:19.06 (41.95)     2:01.57 (42.51)     2:44.80 (43.23)
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooke, Taylor             20 FGCU-FL                        5:10.30    9  
                  28.61       59.84 (31.23)     1:30.90 (31.06)     2:02.28 (31.38)
        2:33.83 (31.55)     3:05.78 (31.95)     3:37.20 (31.42)     4:08.54 (31.34)
        4:39.73 (31.19)     5:10.30 (30.57)                                        
  2 Potter, Kristen K         18 FGCU-FL                        5:16.42    4  
                  29.13     1:00.05 (30.92)     1:31.49 (31.44)     2:03.34 (31.85)
        2:35.06 (31.72)     3:07.15 (32.09)     3:39.46 (32.31)     4:11.71 (32.25)
        4:44.08 (32.37)     5:16.42 (32.34)                                        
  3 Torres, Vicnan A          18 Florida Int'l-FG               5:22.26    3  
                  29.21     1:01.49 (32.28)     1:33.35 (31.86)     2:05.87 (32.52)
        2:38.88 (33.01)     3:12.15 (33.27)     3:44.23 (32.08)     4:17.14 (32.91)
        4:50.09 (32.95)     5:22.26 (32.17)                                        
  4 Derr, Kayla N             18 Florida Int'l-FG               5:27.97    2  
                  29.86     1:01.76 (31.90)     1:35.47 (33.71)     2:08.45 (32.98)
        2:42.14 (33.69)     3:15.10 (32.96)     3:48.80 (33.70)     4:22.49 (33.69)
        4:55.47 (32.98)     5:27.97 (32.50)                                        
  5 Silveira, Catrina J       20 FGCU-FL                        5:28.70    1  
                  30.21     1:02.78 (32.57)     1:35.78 (33.00)     2:08.85 (33.07)
        2:41.87 (33.02)     3:15.10 (33.23)     3:48.71 (33.61)     4:22.42 (33.71)
        4:55.87 (33.45)     5:28.70 (32.83)                                        
  6 Smith, Lauren             19 Florida Int'l-FG               5:36.38  
                  30.63     1:04.56 (33.93)     1:38.74 (34.18)     2:12.45 (33.71)
        2:46.32 (33.87)     3:20.12 (33.80)     3:54.31 (34.19)     4:28.45 (34.14)
        5:02.45 (34.00)     5:36.38 (33.93)                                        
  7 Lee, Jennifer             19 Florida Int'l-FG              x5:40.28  
                  30.46     1:04.04 (33.58)     1:38.70 (34.66)     2:13.37 (34.67)
        2:48.37 (35.00)     3:22.86 (34.49)     3:57.51 (34.65)     4:32.04 (34.53)
        5:06.43 (34.39)     5:40.28 (33.85)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cadge, Vicky L            19 FGCU-FL                          57.74    9  
                  27.72       57.74 (30.02)                                        
  2 Butler, Danielle E        19 FGCU-FL                          58.88    4  
                  27.63       58.88 (31.25)                                        
  3 Wexler, Valerie L         18 FGCU-FL                          59.85    3  
                  28.40       59.85 (31.45)                                        
  4 Lytle, Teri A             19 FGCU-FL                       x1:01.18  
                  28.60     1:01.18 (32.58)                                        
  5 Stevens, Kariann M        19 Florida Int'l-FG               1:01.52    2  
                  28.68     1:01.52 (32.84)                                        
  6 Rojas, Yesica A           21 Florida Int'l-FG               1:02.05    1  
                  29.07     1:02.05 (32.98)                                        
  7 Mackenzie, Nicola K       21 Florida Int'l-FG               1:07.33  
                  31.45     1:07.33 (35.88)                                        
  8 Foster, Carrie E          19 Florida Int'l-FG              x1:07.56  
                  31.42     1:07.56 (36.14)                                        
 -- Erdman, Tiffany E         19 Florida Int'l-FG              X1:06.02  
                  30.81     1:06.02 (35.21)                                        
 -- Pavlick, Erin K           20 Florida Int'l-FG              X1:06.11  
                  30.85     1:06.11 (35.26)                                        
 -- Boyd, Kelly N             18 Florida Int'l-FG              X1:09.58  
                  32.46     1:09.58 (37.12)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shibata, Namiko           19 Florida Int'l-FG                264.75    9  
  2 Stinson, Jamie            19 Florida Int'l-FG                210.45    4  
 -- McNamara, Kamryn S        18 FGCU-FL                        X207.23  
 -- Shaw, Gaby Z              20 FGCU-FL                        X220.73  
 -- McNamara, Karmin A        21 FGCU-FL                        X253.28  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lauridsen, Line P         19 FGCU-FL                       X2:12.88  
                  30.07     1:04.54 (34.47)     1:43.25 (38.71)     2:12.88 (29.63)
 -- Hyddmark, Viktoria E      21 FGCU-FL                       X2:13.25  
                  29.66     1:01.63 (31.97)     1:42.62 (40.99)     2:13.25 (30.63)
 -- Monaghan, Brittany F      18 FGCU-FL                       X2:14.37  
                  29.68     1:03.02 (33.34)     1:43.43 (40.41)     2:14.37 (30.94)
 -- Ulvestad, Margrete N      21 FGCU-FL                       X2:15.56  
                  29.87     1:04.69 (34.82)     1:43.73 (39.04)     2:15.56 (31.83)
 -- Silveira, Catrina J       20 FGCU-FL                       X2:17.18  
                  30.62     1:06.19 (35.57)     1:44.75 (38.56)     2:17.18 (32.43)
 -- Cianci, Alessandra L      19 FGCU-FL                       X2:17.95  
                  28.43     1:04.57 (36.14)     1:46.08 (41.51)     2:17.95 (31.87)
 -- McCaw, Tina M             20 FGCU-FL                       X2:19.67  
                  29.75     1:06.51 (36.76)     1:46.05 (39.54)     2:19.67 (33.62)
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Elly               19 Florida Int'l-FG               4:41.85    9  
                  30.88     1:05.62 (34.74)     1:41.60 (35.98)     2:16.64 (35.04)
        2:58.03 (41.39)     3:39.38 (41.35)     4:11.05 (31.67)     4:41.85 (30.80)
  2 Kidd, Chelsie A           17 Florida Int'l-FG               4:50.95    4  
                  29.86     1:03.75 (33.89)     1:40.18 (36.43)     2:16.30 (36.12)
        2:59.55 (43.25)     3:44.33 (44.78)     4:17.89 (33.56)     4:50.95 (33.06)
  3 Metka, Krissy M           18 Florida Int'l-FG               4:54.84    3  
                  30.08     1:05.46 (35.38)     1:45.07 (39.61)     2:24.13 (39.06)
        3:02.42 (38.29)     3:44.48 (42.06)     4:20.80 (36.32)     4:54.84 (34.04)
  4 Macchiavello, Mariangela  18 Florida Int'l-FG              x4:57.19  
                  31.65     1:08.55 (36.90)     1:47.27 (38.72)     2:25.43 (38.16)
        3:07.18 (41.75)     3:48.29 (41.11)     4:23.55 (35.26)     4:57.19 (33.64)
 -- Loubris, Katy A           20 FGCU-FL                       X4:43.80  
                  30.44     1:05.57 (35.13)     1:41.56 (35.99)     2:17.05 (35.49)
        2:58.36 (41.31)     3:39.81 (41.45)     4:11.89 (32.08)     4:43.80 (31.91)
 -- Pine, Caitlin E           18 FGCU-FL                       X4:46.69  
                  30.73     1:07.60 (36.87)     1:45.60 (38.00)     2:22.33 (36.73)
        3:01.58 (39.25)     3:40.78 (39.20)     4:14.52 (33.74)     4:46.69 (32.17)
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida International Universo-FG  'B'                      1:44.93   11  
     1) Torres, Vicnan A 18             2) Sneir, D.J. J 20               
     3) Boyd, Kelly N 18                4) Derr, Kayla N 18               
                  25.91       52.31 (26.40)     1:19.39 (27.08)     1:44.93 (25.54)
  2 Florida International Universo-FG  'A'                      1:45.11    4  
     1) Stevens, Kariann M 19           2) Foster, Carrie E 19            
     3) Grace, Kelly M 18               4) Macchiavello, Mariangela 18    
                  26.09       57.95 (31.86)     1:23.24 (25.29)     1:45.11 (21.87)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'                      X1:39.03  
     1) Potter, Kristen K 18            2) Golden, Kori A 18              
     3) Blizzard, Shannon S 18          4) Lauridsen, Line P 19           
                  25.22       50.10 (24.88)     1:00.39 (10.29)     1:39.03 (38.64)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'                      X1:39.24  
     1) Cadge, Vicky L 19               2) Butler, Danielle E 19          
     3) Plante, Myriam 20               4) Mills Pinto, Isabela 20        
                  24.49       49.89 (25.40)     1:14.61 (24.72)     1:39.24 (24.63)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'D'                      X1:43.02  
     1) Lytle, Teri A 19                2) Lipniskis, Taylor R 20         
     3) Wexler, Valerie L 18            4) Black, Erin R 18               
                  25.78       52.75 (26.97)     1:17.69 (24.94)     1:43.02 (25.33)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'C'                      X1:43.86  
     1) Cooke, Taylor 20                2) Hyddmark, Viktoria E 21        
     3) Silveira, Catrina J 20          4) Ulvestad, Margrete N 21        
                  25.52       53.18 (27.66)     1:18.05 (24.87)     1:43.86 (25.81)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 17                    
 
  1. Florida Gulf Coast University       194   2. Florida International Universo       94