Licensed to Miami University Aquatics
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/5/2009 09:09 PM
                  MIAMI UNIVERSITY 16th  ANNUAL INVITATIONAL                   
                            CORWIN NIXON NATATORIUM                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 7:17.42   12/4/2008 Miami University, Miami                    
                         A Way, C Bruington, A Schmidt, A Stevens          
        MEET: * 7:17.42   12/4/2008 Miami University, Miami                    
                         A Way, C Bruington, A Schmidt, A Stevens          
                7:02.07  DV 1
                7:23.17  DV1B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 FLORIDA GULF COAST UNIVERSITY-FL  'A'       7:29.99    7:27.96         72  
  2 DENISON UNIVERSITY-OH  'A'                  7:35.50    7:32.47         60  
  3 MIAMI UNIVERSITY-OH  'A'                    7:35.25    7:33.34         58  
  4 OAKLAND UNIVERSITY-MI  'A'                  7:37.99    7:33.81         56  
  5 ILLINOIS,UNIVERSITY OF,CHAMPAI-IL  'A'      7:37.35    7:37.76         54  
  6 WRIGHT STATE RAIDERS-OH  'A'                7:40.33    7:39.38         52  
  7 UNIVERSITY OF CINCINNATI-OH  'A'            7:36.01    7:39.44         50  
 
Event 2  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 15:18.34    3/1/1997 Mark Leonard, Eastern Mich                
        MEET: * 15:19.07   12/2/1999 Henk Markgraaff, Clev State               
                14:51.15  DV 1
                15:35.70  DV1B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montague, Tim S     SO OAKLAND-MI          15:37.86   15:43.92         36  
  2 Williams, Nathan C  JR CINCINNATI-OH       15:34.85   15:54.45         30  
  3 Weinstein, Paul     SO EMORY               16:38.81   15:54.50         29  
  4 Cunningham, Stiofa  JR CINCINNATI-OH       15:34.77   16:07.08         28  
  5 Kramer, Nate V      JR CINCINNATI-OH       16:00.28   16:22.47         27  
  6 Grzebala, Pawel     FR WRIGHT STATE-OH     15:55.39   16:24.00         26  
  7 Williams, John J    JR OAKLAND-MI          16:40.00   16:29.39         25  
  8 Parkhurst, Shawn       DENISON-OH          16:15.00   16:30.13         24  
  9 Demchuk, Nathan     SR WRIGHT STATE-OH     16:00.21   16:30.73         23  
 10 Melling, Brendan E  SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH      15:54.55   16:31.93         21  
 11 Human, Jacques      JR WRIGHT STATE-OH     15:59.01   16:32.00         18  
 12 Dobben, Joel        SO EMORY               16:52.61   16:35.31         17  
 13 Smith, Darin C      JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH      15:48.65   16:40.75         16  
 14 McNeil, Ethan W     FR CINCINNATI-OH       17:09.24   16:42.23         15  
 15 Vierra, Austin         DENISON-OH          16:10.00   16:48.92         14  
 16 Ledda, John F       JR OAKLAND-MI          16:43.00   17:00.49         13  
 17 Tilly, Trevor       SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH      16:38.46   17:09.39         12  
 18 Snyder, Erich P     FR WRIGHT STATE-OH     16:58.21   17:31.54         11  
 19 Radalia, Ethan R    SO WRIGHT STATE-OH     16:45.84   17:31.87         10  
 20 Bond, Samuel J      SO WRIGHT STATE-OH     17:01.23   17:33.69          8  
 21 Carroo, Sean M      FR WRIGHT STATE-OH     17:00.30   17:52.35          7  
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 16:31.26   12/2/2001 Maria Oberg, Cincinnati-                  
        MEET: * 16:31.26   12/2/2001 Maria Oberg, Cincinnati-                  
                15:53.38  DV 1
                16:41.04  DV1B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horvat, Liz         JR EMORY               17:16.16   16:44.23         36  
  2 Dickmann, Claire E  FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH      17:28.54   17:03.63         30  
  3 Daniel, Leah P      SO FLORIDA-FL          17:01.25   17:06.31         29  
  4 Hampel, Justyna     FR WRIGHT STATE-OH     16:55.02   17:08.49         28  
  5 Bullock, Sarah E    JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH      17:42.55   17:09.40         27  
  6 Minowitz, Amy       JR EMORY               17:36.06   17:10.61         26  
  7 Pipkorn, Molley L   SO WRIGHT STATE-OH     17:00.66   17:10.85         25  
  8 Swanson, Alyssa        DENISON-OH          17:30.95   17:12.61         24  
  9 Callen, Hilary         DENISON-OH          17:25.50   17:14.61         23  
 10 Potter, Kristen K   FR FLORIDA-FL          17:31.00   17:18.45         21  
 11 Culpepper, Anne     SO EMORY               17:54.05   17:20.90         18  
 12 Stears, JulieAnne   FR OAKLAND-MI          17:20.00   17:33.97         17  
 13 Loper, Torrey C     SO ILLINOIS-IL         17:33.00   17:35.87         16  
 14 Chalermpalanupap,   SR EMORY               17:57.92   17:38.59         15  
 15 Savonen, Candace L  FR OAKLAND-MI          17:24.00   17:42.17         14  
 16 Forsberg, Amy E     SR ILLINOIS-IL         17:35.00   17:42.42         13  
 17 Smith, Melody J     JR CINCINNATI-OH       17:16.33   17:45.03         12  
 18 Kaltenborn, Mirand  JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH      17:38.96   17:45.76         11  
 19 Cooke, Taylor       JR FLORIDA-FL          17:27.63   17:45.94         10  
 20 Stepp, Carly M      JR WRIGHT STATE-OH     17:32.18   17:46.99          8  
 21 Smithwick, Kelly A  SR ILLINOIS-IL         17:37.00   17:53.91          7  
 22 Stuve, Marie T      SR OAKLAND-MI          18:00.00   17:56.70          6  
 23 Rossi, Bree N       JR CINCINNATI-OH       17:19.64   17:59.01          5  
 24 Rubin, Ana M        SR WRIGHT STATE-OH     17:29.44   18:01.48          4  
 25 Briggs, Cara A      JR WRIGHT STATE-OH     17:35.59   18:07.50          3  
 26 Black, Erin R       FR FLORIDA-FL          17:45.00   18:13.47          2  
 27 Ramsey, Rebecca        DENISON-OH          17:58.59   18:19.32          1  
 28 Tereszczenko, Tany  JR OAKLAND-MI          18:10.00   18:20.08        
 29 Lash, Mamie D       SO WRIGHT STATE-OH     18:06.42   18:27.96        
 30 Menard, Laura          DENISON-OH          18:10.25   18:29.48        
 31 Blaesser, Monica M  SO OAKLAND-MI          18:15.00   18:30.69        
 32 Bruington, Chelsey  SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH      17:45.00   18:35.65        
 
Event 4  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 6:36.26   12/1/2002 Kenyon                                     
        MEET: * 6:38.08   12/1/2005 Oakland University                         
                         B Tansel, D Tatarczyk, N McCollum, C Sullivan     
                6:23.26  DV 1
                6:42.42  DV1B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 OAKLAND UNIVERSITY-MI  'A'                  6:40.00    6:44.29         72  
  2 UNIVERSITY OF CINCINNATI-OH  'A'            6:38.87    6:51.33         60  
  3 DENISON UNIVERSITY-OH  'A'                  6:50.00    6:51.48         58  
  4 WRIGHT STATE RAIDERS-OH  'A'                6:56.01    6:59.67         56  
 -- MIAMI UNIVERSITY-OH  'A'                    6:52.12         DQ        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:32.17   12/1/1996 University of Michigan                     
        MEET: * 1:32.17   12/1/1996 Univ Michigan                              
                1:28.35  DV 1
                1:32.76  DV1B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 EMORY UNIVERSITY  'A'                       1:36.93    1:33.83         72  
  2 MIAMI UNIVERSITY-OH  'A'                    1:36.23    1:33.85         60  
  3 UNIVERSITY OF CINCINNATI-OH  'A'            1:34.87    1:35.02         58  
  4 DENISON UNIVERSITY-OH  'A'                  1:36.25    1:35.45         56  
  5 OAKLAND UNIVERSITY-MI  'A'                  1:35.99    1:35.50         54  
  6 MIAMI UNIVERSITY-OH  'B'                    1:38.34    1:35.96         52  
  7 ILLINOIS,UNIVERSITY OF,CHAMPAI-IL  'A'      1:37.76    1:36.78         50  
  8 FLORIDA GULF COAST UNIVERSITY-FL  'A'       1:37.00    1:36.96         48  
  9 WRIGHT STATE RAIDERS-OH  'A'                1:36.90    1:37.63         46  
 10 EMORY UNIVERSITY  'B'                       1:39.37    1:37.85         42  
 11 OAKLAND UNIVERSITY-MI  'B'                  1:39.99    1:37.98         36  
 12 ILLINOIS,UNIVERSITY OF,CHAMPAI-IL  'B'      1:37.87    1:38.42         34  
 13 FLORIDA GULF COAST UNIVERSITY-FL  'B'       1:39.10    1:38.71         32  
 14 DENISON UNIVERSITY-OH  'B'                  1:39.99    1:39.09         30  
 15 WRIGHT STATE RAIDERS-OH  'B'                1:40.24    1:39.33         28  
 16 UNIVERSITY OF CINCINNATI-OH  'B'            1:40.35    1:40.92         26  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:19.58    3/1/1997 University of Toledo                       
        MEET: * 1:21.67   12/5/2008 Oakland University, Oakland                
                         M Unold, A Kellogg, N Bonucchi, A Holdsworth      
                1:17.69  DV 1
                1:21.57  DV1B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WRIGHT STATE RAIDERS-OH  'A'                1:24.84    1:24.10         72  
  2 EMORY UNIVERSITY  'A'                       1:27.86    1:24.24         60  
  3 UNIVERSITY OF CINCINNATI-OH  'A'            1:24.53    1:24.41         58  
  4 OAKLAND UNIVERSITY-MI  'A'                  1:25.99    1:25.05         56  
  5 DENISON UNIVERSITY-OH  'A'                  1:23.50    1:25.11         54  
  6 EMORY UNIVERSITY  'B'                       1:29.44    1:25.32         52  
  7 MIAMI UNIVERSITY-OH  'A'                    1:25.15    1:25.58         50  
  8 DENISON UNIVERSITY-OH  'B'                  1:25.50    1:25.88         48  
  9 OAKLAND UNIVERSITY-MI  'B'                  1:28.99    1:26.49         46  
 10 WRIGHT STATE RAIDERS-OH  'B'                1:25.79    1:26.83         42  
 11 MIAMI UNIVERSITY-OH  'B'                    1:26.37    1:28.21         36  
 12 UNIVERSITY OF CINCINNATI-OH  'B'            1:28.44    1:28.93         34  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:58.55  12/12/2004 Jenny Forster, WTRC                        
        MEET: * 1:58.58   12/2/2005 Ann Degenstein, Cincinnati-                
                1:54.95  DV 1
                2:00.69  DV1B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Czerska, Sandra J   FR OAKLAND-MI           2:04.81    2:00.99         36  
  2 Thornton, Leah M    FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:03.34    2:01.90         30  
  3 Chamberlin, Margie  SR FLORIDA-FL           2:03.58    2:03.41         29  
  4 O'Connor, Maegan L  FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:03.22    2:03.81         28  
  5 Rohr, Brittney L    FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:04.16    2:03.90         27  
  6 Dickmann, Claire E  FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:04.73    2:05.78         26  
  7 Rodriguez, Erin G   FR ILLINOIS-IL          2:06.74    2:05.94         25  
  8 Mallon, Kelsey N    SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:05.90    2:06.11         24  
  9 DiNardo, Sarah         DENISON-OH           2:06.21    2:07.52         23  
B - Final
 10 Krueger, Laura A    FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:07.13    2:05.33         21  
 11 Schroeder, Emily       DENISON-OH           2:09.40    2:05.41         18  
 12 Ivarson, Jen L      SR ILLINOIS-IL          2:07.58    2:06.38         17  
 13 Grandjean, Mandy M  FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:08.64    2:07.22         16  
 14 Miller, Ann J       JR ILLINOIS-IL          2:08.30    2:07.47         15  
 15 Brabson, Laurel        DENISON-OH           2:08.46    2:07.90         14  
 16 Butler, Danielle E  SO FLORIDA-FL           2:07.12    2:08.04         13  
 17 Caudy, Laurie S     JR CINCINNATI-OH        2:07.63    2:08.55         12  
 18 Koplow, Taylor M    JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:07.99    2:10.48         11  
C - Final
 19 McGowan, Brittany   SO ILLINOIS-IL          2:11.00    2:06.75         10  
 20 Cianci, Alessandra  SO FLORIDA-FL           2:09.42    2:07.39          8  
 21 Reynolds, Kelli M   JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:12.02    2:07.80          7  
 22 Smithwick, Kelly A  SR ILLINOIS-IL          2:12.01    2:09.91          6  
 23 Salmeto, Nicole M   SO OAKLAND-MI           2:10.34    2:10.00          5  
 24 Knight, Kathleen C  FR ILLINOIS-IL          2:11.75    2:10.43          4  
 25 Broadus, Brenna        DENISON-OH           2:12.58    2:10.65          3  
 26 Reinmann, Katherin  JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:11.63    2:11.70          2  
 27 Petruzzello, Alyss  FR ILLINOIS-IL          2:11.74    2:15.26          1  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:58.55  12/12/2004 Jenny Forster, WTRC                        
        MEET: * 1:58.58   12/2/2005 Ann Degenstein, Cincinnati-                
                1:54.95  DV 1
                2:00.69  DV1B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Connor, Maegan L        FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:05.84    2:03.22 q      
  2 Thornton, Leah M          FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:07.22    2:03.34 q      
  3 Chamberlin, Margie M      SR FLORIDA-FL           2:03.68    2:03.58 q      
  4 Rohr, Brittney L          FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:10.39    2:04.16 q      
  5 Dickmann, Claire E        FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:07.76    2:04.73 q      
  6 Czerska, Sandra J         FR OAKLAND-MI           2:03.09    2:04.81 q      
  7 Mallon, Kelsey N          SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:07.92    2:05.90 q      
  8 DiNardo, Sarah               DENISON-OH           2:17.35    2:06.21 q      
  9 Rodriguez, Erin G         FR ILLINOIS-IL          2:08.53    2:06.74 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Butler, Danielle E        SO FLORIDA-FL           2:09.39    2:07.12 q      
 11 Krueger, Laura A          FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:10.53    2:07.13 q      
 12 Tyler, Molly M            FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:11.25    2:07.57 q      
 13 Ivarson, Jen L            SR ILLINOIS-IL          2:05.87    2:07.58 q      
 14 Way, Allison L            SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:10.60    2:07.62 q      
 15 Caudy, Laurie S           JR CINCINNATI-OH        2:06.59    2:07.63 q      
 16 Koplow, Taylor M          JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:10.10    2:07.99 q      
 17 Miller, Ann J             JR ILLINOIS-IL          2:07.77    2:08.30 q      
 18 Roddenbery, Nicole N      JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:15.00    2:08.33 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brabson, Laurel              DENISON-OH           2:09.67    2:08.46 q      
 20 Grandjean, Mandy M        FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:09.67    2:08.64 q      
 21 Schroeder, Emily             DENISON-OH           2:15.60    2:09.40 q      
 22 Cianci, Alessandra L      SO FLORIDA-FL           2:07.31    2:09.42 q      
 23 Salmeto, Nicole M         SO OAKLAND-MI           2:13.61    2:10.34 q      
 24 McGowan, Brittany N       SO ILLINOIS-IL          2:06.35    2:11.00 q      
 25 Reinmann, Katherine L     JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:14.43    2:11.63 q      
 26 Petruzzello, Alyssa M     FR ILLINOIS-IL               NT    2:11.74 q      
 27 Knight, Kathleen C        FR ILLINOIS-IL          2:11.00    2:11.75 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Smithwick, Kelly A        SR ILLINOIS-IL          2:09.28    2:12.01        
 29 Reynolds, Kelli M         JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:10.65    2:12.02        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Broadus, Brenna              DENISON-OH           2:13.25    2:12.58        
 31 Grone, Brittany N         FR CINCINNATI-OH        2:14.20    2:12.82        
 32 Rich, Kate                   DENISON-OH           2:13.90    2:14.09        
 33 Kokot, Marta              SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:16.13    2:14.23        
 34 Zilinskaite, Rasa         SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:14.82    2:14.37        
 35 Thornburg, Candace N      SR WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:11.53    2:14.63        
 36 Yu, Sarah                    DENISON-OH           2:18.45    2:14.85        
 37 Pipkin, Lauren               DENISON-OH           2:16.09    2:15.35        
 38 Wexler, Valerie L         FR FLORIDA-FL           2:12.51    2:16.25        
 39 Ruman, Jennifer L         JR OAKLAND-MI           2:13.99    2:16.26        
 40 Hopcian, Emily               DENISON-OH           2:18.65    2:16.80        
 41 Savonen, Candace L        FR OAKLAND-MI           2:21.83    2:17.38        
 42 Blaesser, Monica M        SO OAKLAND-MI           2:12.00    2:17.60        
 43 Walter, Kristina             DENISON-OH           2:12.90    2:17.73        
 44 Jones, Hannah             SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:12.91    2:18.51        
 45 Martin, Cari                 DENISON-OH           2:19.99    2:20.45        
 -- de Jong, Ellie M          SR CINCINNATI-OH        2:14.48        DFS        
 -- Lash, Mamie D             SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:20.83        DFS        
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:45.19    3/1/1997 Pedro Monteiro, Kenyon                     
        MEET: * 1:46.89   12/1/1996 Kevin Northup, Miami                       
                1:42.95  DV 1
                1:48.09  DV1B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jensen, Anders L    SO OAKLAND-MI           1:51.92    1:49.01         36  
  2 DiMarco, Tom        SR EMORY                1:51.23    1:50.74         30  
  3 Petroff, John       SR EMORY                1:50.86    1:51.36         29  
  4 Toro, Eddie A       SR OAKLAND-MI           1:53.56    1:52.44         28  
  5 Hass, Jason         JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:53.68    1:52.76         27  
  6 Knight, Joe M       FR OAKLAND-MI           1:54.24    1:52.99         26  
  7 Aceino, Alex M      FR OAKLAND-MI           1:53.63    1:53.24         25  
  8 Perry, Mackenzie    JR EMORY                1:53.66    1:53.38         24  
  9 Parkhurst, Shawn       DENISON-OH           1:54.46    1:55.39         23  
B - Final
 10 Ahlden, Eric        FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:54.88    1:54.18         21  
 11 Jones, Bryant D     SO EMORY                1:55.26    1:54.92         18  
 12 Utesch, Ben J       FR OAKLAND-MI           1:56.00    1:55.67         17  
 13 Chabot, Kyle           DENISON-OH           1:56.38    1:55.87         16  
 14 Haney, Jay             DENISON-OH           1:55.48    1:56.09         15  
 15 Weitzel, Ryan T     SR CINCINNATI-OH        1:54.59    1:56.67         14  
 16 Browning, Casey        DENISON-OH           1:55.27    1:57.55         13  
 17 Demchuk, Nathan     SR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:56.14    1:58.06         12  
 18 Jackson, Rob A      SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:57.83    1:59.49         11  
C - Final
 19 Ledda, John F       JR OAKLAND-MI           1:58.28    1:56.23         10  
 20 Kowal, Ed              DENISON-OH           2:01.29    2:00.36          8  
 21 Neff, Ryan          JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:02.00    2:00.74          7  
 22 Rogers, Kegan       SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:04.04    2:01.12          6  
 23 Tilly, Trevor       SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:04.56    2:01.68          5  
 24 Williams, John J    JR OAKLAND-MI           2:04.75    2:02.63          4  
 25 Reinhardt, Alex     FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:02.09    2:03.13          3  
 26 Carroo, Sean M      FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:03.46    2:04.63          2  
 27 Grubb, Matt         SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:01.16    2:06.17          1  
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:45.19    3/1/1997 Pedro Monteiro, Kenyon                     
        MEET: * 1:46.89   12/1/1996 Kevin Northup, Miami                       
                1:42.95  DV 1
                1:48.09  DV1B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petroff, John             SR EMORY                1:54.39    1:50.86 q      
  2 DiMarco, Tom              SR EMORY                1:54.35    1:51.23 q      
  3 Jensen, Anders L          SO OAKLAND-MI           1:53.90    1:51.92 q      
  4 Bernstein, Mark           JR EMORY                1:57.36    1:52.45 q      
  5 Toro, Eddie A             SR OAKLAND-MI           1:56.51    1:53.56 q      
  6 Aceino, Alex M            FR OAKLAND-MI           1:53.23    1:53.63 q      
  7 Perry, Mackenzie          JR EMORY                1:56.11    1:53.66 q      
  8 Hass, Jason               JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:52.15    1:53.68 q      
  9 Knight, Joe M             FR OAKLAND-MI           1:57.68    1:54.24 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Parkhurst, Shawn             DENISON-OH           1:57.25    1:54.46 q      
 11 Weitzel, Ryan T           SR CINCINNATI-OH             NT    1:54.59 q      
 12 Ahlden, Eric              FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:55.57    1:54.88 q      
 13 Jones, Bryant D           SO EMORY                1:55.75    1:55.26 q      
 14 Browning, Casey              DENISON-OH           1:57.99    1:55.27 q      
 15 Haney, Jay                   DENISON-OH           1:59.60    1:55.48 q      
 16 Utesch, Ben J             FR OAKLAND-MI           1:56.92    1:56.00 q      
 17 Demchuk, Nathan           SR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:57.55    1:56.14 q      
 18 Chabot, Kyle                 DENISON-OH           1:56.89    1:56.38 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jackson, Rob A            SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:59.45    1:57.83 q      
 20 Ledda, John F             JR OAKLAND-MI           2:00.30    1:58.28 q      
 21 Bey, Scott                JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:01.18    1:59.17 q      
 22 Grubb, Matt               SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:00.87    2:01.16 q      
 23 Kowal, Ed                    DENISON-OH           2:04.39    2:01.29 q      
 24 Neff, Ryan                JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:01.12    2:02.00 q      
 25 Reinhardt, Alex           FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:02.44    2:02.09 q      
 26 Carroo, Sean M            FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:13.50    2:03.46 q      
 27 Rogers, Kegan             SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:02.15    2:04.04 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Tilly, Trevor             SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:01.75    2:04.56        
 29 Williams, John J          JR OAKLAND-MI           2:07.35    2:04.75        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Downing, Christopher J    FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:00.63        DFS        
 -- Malec, Anthony J          FR OAKLAND-MI           2:18.09        DFS        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:46.66   12/1/1996 Shannon Shakespeare, U Michigan            
        MEET: * 1:46.66   12/1/1996 Shannon Shakespeare, Univ Michigan         
                1:44.02  DV 1
                1:49.22  DV1B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Westby, Ruth        SR EMORY                1:50.00    1:50.67         36  
  2 Way, Allison L      SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:51.49    1:50.74         30  
  3 Plante, Myriam      SO FLORIDA-FL           1:52.34    1:51.44         29  
  4 Daniel, Leah P      SO FLORIDA-FL           1:51.60    1:51.54         28  
  5 Pipkorn, Molley L   SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:51.52    1:52.22         27  
  6 Westrick, Bekka L   FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:53.45    1:52.85         26  
  7 Radke, Sarah M      SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:53.13    1:53.17         25  
  8 Swanson, Alyssa        DENISON-OH           1:52.67    1:54.45         24  
  9 Taylor, Whitley     SO EMORY                1:53.32    1:54.78         23  
B - Final
 10 Culpepper, Anne     SO EMORY                1:54.19    1:53.15         21  
 11 Ulvestad, Margrete  SO FLORIDA-FL           1:54.12    1:53.16         18  
 12 Kloeckener, Kriste  SR ILLINOIS-IL          1:54.39    1:53.72         17  
 13 Mroz, Katie         JR EMORY                1:53.97    1:53.96         16  
 14 Minowitz, Amy       JR EMORY                1:54.24    1:54.07         15  
 15 Potter, Kristen K   FR FLORIDA-FL           1:54.05    1:54.20         14  
 16 Wangstad, Marit        DENISON-OH           1:54.08    1:54.22         13  
 17 Wolber, Ann         FR EMORY                1:54.28    1:54.73         12  
 18 Ciardelli, Lillian  SR EMORY                1:53.96    1:55.17         11  
C - Final
 19 Callen, Hilary         DENISON-OH           1:55.67    1:53.18         10  
 20 Tyler, Molly M      FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:54.83    1:53.55          8  
 21 Wieczerzak, Krysty  JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:55.83    1:54.23          7  
 22 Lytle, Teri A       SO FLORIDA-FL           1:54.84    1:54.29          6  
 23 Hackler, Leslie     FR EMORY                1:55.12    1:54.95          5  
 24 Mason, Meghan L     JR ILLINOIS-IL          1:55.50    1:55.56          4  
 25 McKee, April J      SO ILLINOIS-IL          1:54.40    1:56.29          3  
 26 Bruington, Chelsey  SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:56.00    1:56.42          2  
 27 Ludema, Sarah E     SR OAKLAND-MI           1:55.84    1:57.88          1  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:46.66   12/1/1996 Shannon Shakespeare, U Michigan            
        MEET: * 1:46.66   12/1/1996 Shannon Shakespeare, Univ Michigan         
                1:44.02  DV 1
                1:49.22  DV1B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Westby, Ruth              SR EMORY                1:53.04    1:50.00 q      
  2 Way, Allison L            SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:54.08    1:51.49 q      
  3 Pipkorn, Molley L         SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:51.46    1:51.52 q      
  4 Daniel, Leah P            SO FLORIDA-FL           1:51.38    1:51.60 q      
  5 Plante, Myriam            SO FLORIDA-FL           1:54.86    1:52.34 q      
  6 Swanson, Alyssa              DENISON-OH           1:53.18    1:52.67 q      
  7 Radke, Sarah M            SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:56.77    1:53.13 q      
  8 Taylor, Whitley           SO EMORY                1:55.37    1:53.32 q      
  9 Westrick, Bekka L         FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:53.33    1:53.45 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Aronoff, Jen              SO EMORY                1:56.45    1:53.56 q      
 11 Vehr, Kelsey E            JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:56.92    1:53.78 q      
 12 Ciardelli, Lillian        SR EMORY                1:54.86    1:53.96 q      
 13 Mroz, Katie               JR EMORY                1:58.49    1:53.97 q      
 14 Potter, Kristen K         FR FLORIDA-FL           1:55.18    1:54.05 q      
 15 Wangstad, Marit              DENISON-OH           1:55.50    1:54.08 q      
 16 Ulvestad, Margrete N      SO FLORIDA-FL           1:54.65    1:54.12 q      
 17 Culpepper, Anne           SO EMORY                1:55.83    1:54.19 q      
 18 Minowitz, Amy             JR EMORY                1:55.60    1:54.24 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wolber, Ann               FR EMORY                1:57.20    1:54.28 q      
 20 Kloeckener, Kristen E     SR ILLINOIS-IL          1:54.70    1:54.39 q      
 21 McKee, April J            SO ILLINOIS-IL          1:55.53    1:54.40 q      
 22 Tyler, Molly M            FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:57.73    1:54.83 q      
 23 Lytle, Teri A             SO FLORIDA-FL           1:54.52    1:54.84 q      
 24 Hackler, Leslie           FR EMORY                1:55.59    1:55.12 q      
 25 Mason, Meghan L           JR ILLINOIS-IL          1:52.81    1:55.50 q      
 26 Callen, Hilary               DENISON-OH           1:55.48    1:55.67 q      
 27 Wieczerzak, Krystyna      JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:56.81    1:55.83 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Ludema, Sarah E           SR OAKLAND-MI           1:54.99    1:55.84        
 29 Bruington, Chelsey L      SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:54.45    1:56.00        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Brunn, Megan N            JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:56.35    1:56.02        
 31 Rossi, Bree N             JR CINCINNATI-OH        1:55.08    1:56.06        
 32 Hohman, Ali R             SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:57.33    1:56.18        
 33 Lauridsen, Line P         FR FLORIDA-FL           1:56.57    1:56.36        
 34 Kete, Maddie C            FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:59.71    1:56.41        
 35 Forsberg, Amy E           SR ILLINOIS-IL          1:55.23    1:56.43        
 36 Brabson, Laurel              DENISON-OH           1:58.51    1:56.51        
 37 Michalak, Mia             FR EMORY                1:59.85    1:56.54        
 38 Manias, Kristen N         SO ILLINOIS-IL          1:56.25    1:56.56        
 38 Eppright, Margaret A      JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:58.09    1:56.56        
 40 Kunkel, Kelly G           SO ILLINOIS-IL          1:56.86    1:56.69        
 41 Wallace, Lauren L         SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:57.34    1:56.84        
 42 Dewey, Kelli E            JR OAKLAND-MI           1:56.50    1:57.14        
 43 Gallagher, Theresa        FR EMORY                1:58.82    1:57.17        
 44 Stears, JulieAnne B       FR OAKLAND-MI           1:56.55    1:57.31        
 45 Kokot, Marta              SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:57.29    1:57.32        
 46 Kalenda, Kim A            FR ILLINOIS-IL               NT    1:57.39        
 47 Koletic, Jordan L         SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:58.55    1:57.59        
 48 Cooke, Taylor             JR FLORIDA-FL           1:56.47    1:57.60        
 49 Stuve, Marie T            SR OAKLAND-MI           1:58.99    1:57.76        
 50 Monaghan, Brittany F      FR FLORIDA-FL           1:59.00    1:57.77        
 51 Hampel, Justyna           FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:57.09    1:57.79        
 52 Bullock, Sarah E          JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:58.99    1:57.82        
 53 Nilsson, Charlotte M      FR CINCINNATI-OH        2:04.12    1:57.95        
 54 Akradi, Rochelle             DENISON-OH           2:00.34    1:58.22        
 55 Gordon, Breanna              DENISON-OH           1:57.50    1:58.26        
 56 Laban, Bailey E           FR CINCINNATI-OH        1:56.77    1:58.29        
 56 Warmolts, Jenny P         FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:58.20    1:58.29        
 58 Carpenter, Kasey A        SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:55.95    1:58.35        
 59 Rubin, Ana M              SR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:57.30    1:58.70        
 60 Knight, Kathleen C        FR ILLINOIS-IL          1:58.06    1:58.84        
 61 Zilinskaite, Rasa         SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:56.95    1:59.38        
 62 Ramsey, Rebecca              DENISON-OH           1:59.20    1:59.41        
 63 Vela, Alyssa M            SO OAKLAND-MI           1:54.27    1:59.43        
 64 Tereszczenko, Tanya N     JR OAKLAND-MI           1:59.43    1:59.50        
 65 Mallon, Kelsey N          SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:01.00    1:59.69        
 66 DiNardo, Sarah               DENISON-OH           2:02.60    1:59.88        
 67 Conners, Shannon M        FR CINCINNATI-OH        1:59.70    1:59.92        
 68 Mehnert, Michelle H       SO ILLINOIS-IL          2:00.52    1:59.95        
 69 Bersani, Anna E           SO CINCINNATI-OH        1:55.30    2:00.05        
 70 Conroy, Caitlin M         SO ILLINOIS-IL          2:00.92    2:00.09        
 71 Smith, Melody J           JR CINCINNATI-OH        1:57.51    2:00.17        
 72 Lash, Mamie D             SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:01.35    2:00.36        
 73 Black, Erin R             FR FLORIDA-FL           1:58.55    2:00.71        
 74 Tschannen, Corey A        JR OAKLAND-MI           2:00.92    2:01.55        
 75 Aumiller, Whitney L       FR OAKLAND-MI           2:01.21    2:01.73        
 76 Krone, Sarah E            SR CINCINNATI-OH        1:54.63    2:01.77        
 77 Long, Jenna L             SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:02.64    2:01.98        
 78 Briggs, Cara A            JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:54.72    2:02.54        
 79 Menard, Laura                DENISON-OH           2:00.00    2:03.19        
 80 Stoneburg, Sara K         JR ILLINOIS-IL          1:58.25    2:03.24        
 81 Stepp, Carly M            JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:02.27    2:03.34        
 82 Blizzard, Shannon S       FR FLORIDA-FL           1:59.00    2:05.49        
 83 Staursky, Anna N          SR CINCINNATI-OH        2:05.59    2:06.53        
 84 Gribler, Joanne L         JR CINCINNATI-OH        2:06.32    2:12.43        
 -- Gilby, Lange F            SR CINCINNATI-OH        1:55.40        DFS        
 -- Solan, Agnes D            SR OAKLAND-MI           1:54.47        DFS        
 -- de Jong, Ellie M          SR CINCINNATI-OH        1:55.00        DFS        
 -- Chamberlin, Margie M      SR FLORIDA-FL           1:56.14        DFS        
 -- Hyddmark, Viktoria E      JR FLORIDA-FL           1:57.00        DFS        
 -- Stevning, Erin K          JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:58.18        DFS        
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:36.44    3/1/1997 Dan Draeger, U Toledo                      
        MEET: * 1:36.59   12/4/2008 Marcin T Unold, Oakland                    
                1:33.61  DV 1
                1:38.29  DV1B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Templeton, Mike k   SR OAKLAND-MI           1:41.23    1:39.82         36  
  2 Downing, Patrick A  SR OAKLAND-MI           1:41.45    1:40.29         30  
  3 Williams, Nathan C  JR CINCINNATI-OH        1:40.97    1:40.50         29  
  4 Bernstein, Mark     JR EMORY                1:41.99    1:40.61         28  
  5 Thurston, Dan          DENISON-OH           1:41.07    1:40.97         27  
  6 Montague, Tim S     SO OAKLAND-MI           1:42.74    1:41.51         26  
  7 Kramer, Nate V      JR CINCINNATI-OH        1:43.07    1:42.16         25  
  8 Botha, Hermanus     SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:42.98    1:43.01         24  
  9 Frissell, Dustin    JR EMORY                1:42.57    1:43.39         23  
B - Final
 10 Hays, Matt T        SO CINCINNATI-OH        1:44.30    1:43.21         21  
 11 Pikkarainen, Ville  FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:43.86    1:43.39         18  
 12 Munoz, Danny        SR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:43.22    1:43.41         17  
 13 Dobben, Joel        SO EMORY                1:43.61    1:43.69         16  
 14 Leemis, Justin      JR EMORY                1:44.57    1:43.92         15  
 15 Cross, Jason A      SR EMORY                1:44.05    1:44.61         14  
 16 Aceino, Alex M      FR OAKLAND-MI           1:44.04    1:44.96         13  
 17 Knight, Joe M       FR OAKLAND-MI           1:43.69    1:45.35         12  
 18 Haney, Jay             DENISON-OH           1:44.34    1:45.80         11  
C - Final
 19 Grzebala, Pawel     FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:44.63    1:43.74         10  
 20 Chen, Bernard          DENISON-OH           1:45.02    1:44.06          8  
 21 Vierra, Austin         DENISON-OH           1:44.97    1:44.40          6.5
 21 Whipp, Anderson     FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:45.02    1:44.40          6.5
 23 Reinhardt, Alex     FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:44.92    1:44.98          5  
 24 Catlin, Andy           DENISON-OH           1:45.10    1:45.82          4  
 25 Glick, Ben             DENISON-OH           1:45.18    1:46.09          3  
 26 Curtis, Brent       FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:44.85    1:46.29          2  
 27 Loegel, Mark E      SO OAKLAND-MI           1:44.96    1:46.60          1  
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:36.44    3/1/1997 Dan Draeger, U Toledo                      
        MEET: * 1:36.59   12/4/2008 Marcin T Unold, Oakland                    
                1:33.61  DV 1
                1:38.29  DV1B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Nathan C        JR CINCINNATI-OH        1:40.55    1:40.97 q      
  2 Thurston, Dan                DENISON-OH           1:42.83    1:41.07 q      
  3 Templeton, Mike k         SR OAKLAND-MI           1:41.99    1:41.23 q      
  4 Downing, Patrick A        SR OAKLAND-MI           1:43.07    1:41.45 q      
  5 Bernstein, Mark           JR EMORY                1:44.07    1:41.99 q      
  6 O'Brien, Peter            FR EMORY                1:43.58    1:42.26 q      
  7 Frissell, Dustin          JR EMORY                1:44.98    1:42.57 q      
  8 Montague, Tim S           SO OAKLAND-MI           1:42.50    1:42.74 q      
  9 Botha, Hermanus           SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:42.97    1:42.98 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Kramer, Nate V            JR CINCINNATI-OH        1:41.06    1:43.07 q      
 11 DiMarco, Tom              SR EMORY                1:44.96    1:43.09 q      
 12 Munoz, Danny              SR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:44.42    1:43.22 q      
 13 Dobben, Joel              SO EMORY                1:47.02    1:43.61 q      
 14 Knight, Joe M             FR OAKLAND-MI           1:47.40    1:43.69 q      
 15 Pikkarainen, Ville        FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:44.35    1:43.86 q      
 16 Aceino, Alex M            FR OAKLAND-MI           1:45.42    1:44.04 q      
 17 Cross, Jason A            SR EMORY                1:47.62    1:44.05 q      
 18 Hays, Matt T              SO CINCINNATI-OH        1:43.51    1:44.30 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Haney, Jay                   DENISON-OH           1:46.34    1:44.34 q      
 20 Minturn, Ken              SR EMORY                1:43.72    1:44.41 q      
 21 Kelly, Nick               JR EMORY                1:44.43    1:44.42 q      
 22 Leemis, Justin            JR EMORY                1:46.85    1:44.57 q      
 23 Grzebala, Pawel           FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:45.33    1:44.63 q      
 24 Curtis, Brent             FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:41.22    1:44.85 q      
 25 Reinhardt, Alex           FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:46.07    1:44.92 q      
 26 Demchuk, Nathan           SR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:45.30    1:44.95 q      
 27 Loegel, Mark E            SO OAKLAND-MI           1:46.99    1:44.96 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Gunnels, Chris            SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:39.82    1:44.97        
 28 Vierra, Austin               DENISON-OH           1:49.99    1:44.97        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 30 Whipp, Anderson           FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:45.61    1:45.02        
 30 Chen, Bernard                DENISON-OH           1:44.36    1:45.02        
 32 Catlin, Andy                 DENISON-OH           1:44.17    1:45.10        
 33 Glick, Ben                   DENISON-OH           1:48.07    1:45.18        
 34 Hass, Jason               JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:45.95    1:45.28        
 35 Katich, Joe S                DENISON-OH           1:48.47    1:45.29        
 36 Bartlett, Quinn              DENISON-OH           1:47.85    1:45.41        
 37 Saul, Nick C              SR CINCINNATI-OH        1:40.10    1:45.56        
 38 Melling, Brendan E        SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:43.86    1:45.67        
 39 Human, Jacques            JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:46.33    1:45.73        
 40 Nevarez, Roberto X        FR CINCINNATI-OH        1:46.60    1:45.88        
 41 Cunningham, Stiofan C     JR CINCINNATI-OH        1:40.52    1:46.54        
 42 Childs, Sam               FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:48.22    1:46.55        
 43 Ahlden, Eric              FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:46.59    1:46.70        
 43 McDaniel, Drew S          JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:46.99    1:46.70        
 45 Carnell, Adam D           FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:46.78    1:46.81        
 46 Smith, Darin C            JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:51.01    1:47.01        
 47 Downing, Christopher J    FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:47.00    1:47.10        
 48 Eick, John                JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:46.39    1:47.24        
 49 Weinstein, Paul           SO EMORY                1:49.22    1:47.42        
 50 Parkhurst, Shawn             DENISON-OH           1:48.99    1:47.78        
 51 Kasberg, Tim M            SR CINCINNATI-OH        1:46.71    1:47.82        
 52 Yeung, Amos H             SO CINCINNATI-OH        1:46.82    1:48.07        
 52 Birnbrich, Andrew C       SO CINCINNATI-OH        1:45.68    1:48.07        
 54 Delves, Thomas            FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:50.34    1:48.71        
 55 Joyce, Ian                FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:48.77    1:48.73        
 56 Sytsma, Matthew R         FR OAKLAND-MI           1:50.00    1:48.81        
 57 Buerling, Ben             FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:48.53    1:49.59        
 58 Healey, Mark              JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:49.31    1:50.89        
 59 Tilly, Trevor             SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:47.07    1:50.92        
 60 Cline, Bip R              FR OAKLAND-MI           1:51.23    1:51.48        
 61 Rogers, Kegan             SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:50.12    1:52.08        
 62 Snyder, Erich P           FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:49.19    1:53.87        
 63 Gifford, Kyle W           SO OAKLAND-MI           2:02.37    1:55.39        
 64 Bracy, Dale                  DENISON-OH           1:52.50    1:56.44        
 65 Malec, Anthony J          FR OAKLAND-MI           2:02.69    1:58.68        
 -- Marica, Michellangelo J   FR OAKLAND-MI           1:53.50        DFS        
 -- McNeil, Ethan W           FR CINCINNATI-OH        1:46.24        DFS        
 -- Bagley, Chris                DENISON-OH           1:43.99        DFS        
 -- Staursky, Joe N           FR CINCINNATI-OH             NT        DFS        
 -- Collins, TJ J             SR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:46.38        DFS        
 -- Barry, Robert                DENISON-OH           1:44.15        DFS        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:02.04   3/14/2008 Kaitlyn Orsteir, Wash & Jefferson          
        MEET: * 1:02.41   12/5/2008 Kelsey E Vehr, Miami                       
                  59.99  DV 1
                1:02.98  DV1B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vehr, Kelsey E      JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:02.39    1:02.26*DV1B    36  
  2 Brunn, Megan N      JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:03.39    1:03.22         30  
  3 Plante, Myriam      SO FLORIDA-FL           1:04.29    1:03.46         29  
  4 Whitley, April      JR EMORY                1:03.12    1:03.52         28  
  5 Arlinghaus, Katie   FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:05.07    1:03.91         27  
  6 Gustafsson, Johann  SO OAKLAND-MI           1:04.06    1:03.97         26  
  7 Conklin, Stephanie  SO CINCINNATI-OH        1:05.54    1:04.14         25  
  8 Aronoff, Jen        SO EMORY                1:05.35    1:05.09         24  
  9 Fogarty, Claire J   SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:04.93    1:05.38         23  
B - Final
 10 Beaubrun, Dani E    FR FLORIDA-FL           1:05.72    1:04.88         21  
 11 Wike, Emily L       JR OAKLAND-MI           1:05.94    1:05.93         18  
 12 Silveira, Catrina   JR FLORIDA-FL           1:06.31    1:05.99         17  
 13 Clagg, Stacie R     FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:06.20    1:06.03         16  
 14 Johnson, Amy E      SR ILLINOIS-IL          1:06.40    1:06.41         15  
 15 Misanik, Emma A     SR CINCINNATI-OH        1:06.66    1:06.69         14  
 16 Kim, Marie          JR EMORY                1:06.73    1:06.93         13  
 17 Japp-Joyce, Rachel  SO ILLINOIS-IL          1:06.75    1:06.95         12  
 18 Pine, Caitlin E     FR FLORIDA-FL           1:06.61    1:07.67         11  
C - Final
 19 Blachly, Gail          DENISON-OH           1:07.32    1:06.19         10  
 20 McKee, April J      SO ILLINOIS-IL          1:07.33    1:06.75          8  
 21 Ritzler, Samantha   JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:07.24    1:06.99          7  
 22 Schacter, Stacia M  FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:07.20    1:07.29          6  
 23 Rodriguez, Regina   FR FLORIDA-FL           1:07.26    1:07.33          5  
 24 Weldon, Makenzie L  FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:07.96    1:07.54          4  
 25 Kasten, Corey I     JR ILLINOIS-IL          1:07.22    1:07.65          3  
 26 Peterson, Jill N    JR OAKLAND-MI           1:07.39    1:07.69          2  
 27 Larsen, Jenny L     FR OAKLAND-MI           1:08.41    1:08.34          1  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:02.04   3/14/2008 Kaitlyn Orsteir, Wash & Jefferson          
        MEET: * 1:02.41   12/5/2008 Kelsey E Vehr, Miami                       
                  59.99  DV 1
                1:02.98  DV1B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vehr, Kelsey E            JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:03.12    1:02.39*qDV1B  
  2 Whitley, April            JR EMORY                1:05.85    1:03.12 q      
  3 Brunn, Megan N            JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:05.06    1:03.39 q      
  4 Gustafsson, Johanna M     SO OAKLAND-MI           1:05.34    1:04.06 q      
  5 Plante, Myriam            SO FLORIDA-FL           1:08.37    1:04.29 q      
  6 Fogarty, Claire J         SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:07.99    1:04.93 q      
  7 Arlinghaus, Katie R       FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:06.94    1:05.07 q      
  8 Aronoff, Jen              SO EMORY                1:07.27    1:05.35 q      
  9 Conklin, Stephanie N      SO CINCINNATI-OH        1:05.34    1:05.54 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Beaubrun, Dani E          FR FLORIDA-FL           1:06.00    1:05.72 q      
 11 Cadge, Vicky L            SO FLORIDA-FL           1:05.79    1:05.81 q      
 12 Wike, Emily L             JR OAKLAND-MI           1:06.60    1:05.94 q      
 13 Clagg, Stacie R           FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:07.23    1:06.20 q      
 14 Silveira, Catrina J       JR FLORIDA-FL           1:08.09    1:06.31 q      
 15 Johnson, Amy E            SR ILLINOIS-IL          1:06.02    1:06.40 q      
 16 Pine, Caitlin E           FR FLORIDA-FL           1:09.55    1:06.61 q      
 17 Misanik, Emma A           SR CINCINNATI-OH        1:05.60    1:06.66 q      
 18 Kim, Marie                JR EMORY                1:06.69    1:06.73 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Japp-Joyce, Rachel A      SO ILLINOIS-IL          1:06.70    1:06.75 q      
 20 Schacter, Stacia M        FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:10.80    1:07.20 q      
 21 Kasten, Corey I           JR ILLINOIS-IL          1:06.47    1:07.22 q      
 22 Ritzler, Samantha J       JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:08.05    1:07.24 q      
 23 Rodriguez, Regina M       FR FLORIDA-FL           1:07.28    1:07.26 q      
 24 Blachly, Gail                DENISON-OH           1:06.77    1:07.32 q      
 25 McKee, April J            SO ILLINOIS-IL          1:07.33    1:07.33 q      
 26 Peterson, Jill N          JR OAKLAND-MI           1:07.62    1:07.39 q      
 27 Weldon, Makenzie L        FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:08.99    1:07.96 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Larsen, Jenny L           FR OAKLAND-MI           1:08.40    1:08.41        
 29 Akradi, Rochelle             DENISON-OH           1:09.07    1:08.69        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Grisham, Lilla               DENISON-OH           1:10.75    1:08.81        
 31 Salmeto, Nicole M         SO OAKLAND-MI           1:08.99    1:09.13        
 32 Mullins, Erin N           JR CINCINNATI-OH        1:07.90    1:09.91        
 33 Conners, Shannon M        FR CINCINNATI-OH        1:10.88    1:10.20        
 34 Lehan, Jenn L             JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:08.55    1:10.38        
 35 Jones, Hannah             SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:08.93    1:10.55        
 36 Oxley, Brittany              DENISON-OH           1:12.34    1:10.94        
 37 Wexler, Valerie L         FR FLORIDA-FL           1:10.00    1:10.99        
 38 Rubin, Ana M              SR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:09.59    1:11.08        
 39 Merryfield, Taylor M      SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:09.31    1:11.14        
 40 Desalle, Renee N          SO CINCINNATI-OH        1:09.89    1:11.28        
 41 Koplow, Taylor M          JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:11.99    1:11.72        
 42 Bauer, Logan M            FR CINCINNATI-OH        1:10.21    1:13.50        
 43 Gordon, Breanna              DENISON-OH           1:10.50    1:13.79        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 54.03   12/1/2007 Jakub Dobies, CSU                            
        MEET: * 54.03   12/1/2007 Jakub Dobies, CSU                            
                52.87  DV 1
                55.51  DV1B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peter, Jeremy       SR CINCINNATI-OH          56.53      55.25 DV1B    36  
  2 Yarbrough, Scott R  SO OAKLAND-MI             57.39      57.03         30  
  3 Yamada, Kevin       SR EMORY                  56.80      57.17         29  
  4 Rodgers, Joe L      SO OAKLAND-MI             58.20      57.77         28  
  5 Lewing, Jake           DENISON-OH             58.73      58.32         27  
  6 Carroll, Michael    SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         59.37      58.38         26  
  7 Beegle, Justin      FR EMORY                  59.02      58.91         25  
  8 Roser, Hans P       JR WRIGHT STATE-OH        59.55      59.03         24  
  9 Van Dissel, Britto  JR CINCINNATI-OH        1:00.20      59.83         23  
B - Final
 10 Munoz, Danny        SR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:01.61      59.40         21  
 11 Nemeth, John           DENISON-OH           1:00.22      59.75         18  
 12 Kosier, Austin J    SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:00.48      59.76         17  
 13 Brabson, Andy          DENISON-OH           1:00.32    1:00.49         16  
 14 Krawchyk, Andrew       DENISON-OH           1:00.60    1:00.50         15  
 15 Tran, Michael          DENISON-OH           1:01.33    1:00.73         14  
 16 McNeil, Ethan W     FR CINCINNATI-OH        1:00.82    1:00.94         13  
 17 Mackowski, Matt        DENISON-OH           1:01.17    1:01.75         12  
 18 Geer, Marcus           DENISON-OH           1:01.24    1:01.98         11  
C - Final
 19 Lemon, Seth            DENISON-OH           1:01.63    1:01.11         10  
 20 Lane, Michael          DENISON-OH           1:02.81    1:02.10          8  
 21 Curtis, Brent       FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:02.18    1:02.17          7  
 22 Altman, Will           DENISON-OH           1:02.25    1:02.20          6  
 23 Melling, Brendan E  SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:02.83    1:02.39          5  
 24 McDaniel, Drew S    JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:03.07    1:02.54          4  
 25 Collins, TJ J       SR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:03.14    1:03.72          3  
 26 Rhodenbaugh, Luke   FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:03.03    1:03.86          2  
 27 Marica, Michellang  FR OAKLAND-MI           1:03.08    1:04.82          1  
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 54.03   12/1/2007 Jakub Dobies, CSU                            
        MEET: * 54.03   12/1/2007 Jakub Dobies, CSU                            
                52.87  DV 1
                55.51  DV1B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peter, Jeremy             SR CINCINNATI-OH          56.54      56.53 q      
  2 Yamada, Kevin             SR EMORY                  59.11      56.80 q      
  3 Yarbrough, Scott R        SO OAKLAND-MI             56.90      57.39 q      
  4 Rodgers, Joe L            SO OAKLAND-MI             58.55      58.20 q      
  5 Lewing, Jake                 DENISON-OH           1:00.69      58.73 q      
  6 Beegle, Justin            FR EMORY                  59.88      59.02 q      
  7 Carroll, Michael          SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         57.35      59.37 q      
  8 Peffer, Davynn            SO WRIGHT STATE-OH        58.73      59.46 q      
  9 Roser, Hans P             JR WRIGHT STATE-OH        57.63      59.55 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Van Dissel, Britton J     JR CINCINNATI-OH          58.39    1:00.20 q      
 11 Nemeth, John                 DENISON-OH           1:01.96    1:00.22 q      
 12 Brabson, Andy                DENISON-OH           1:02.54    1:00.32 q      
 13 Kosier, Austin J          SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         58.70    1:00.48 q      
 14 Krawchyk, Andrew             DENISON-OH           1:03.65    1:00.60 q      
 15 McNeil, Ethan W           FR CINCINNATI-OH        1:00.21    1:00.82 q      
 16 Mackowski, Matt              DENISON-OH           1:02.98    1:01.17 q      
 17 Geer, Marcus                 DENISON-OH           1:04.77    1:01.24 q      
 18 Tran, Michael                DENISON-OH           1:01.69    1:01.33 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Munoz, Danny              SR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:00.14    1:01.61 q      
 20 Lemon, Seth                  DENISON-OH           1:04.20    1:01.63 q      
 21 Curtis, Brent             FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         58.97    1:02.18 q      
 22 Altman, Will                 DENISON-OH           1:03.74    1:02.25 q      
 23 Lane, Michael                DENISON-OH           1:06.70    1:02.81 q      
 24 Melling, Brendan E        SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:00.88    1:02.83 q      
 25 Rhodenbaugh, Luke         FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:02.74    1:03.03 q      
 26 McDaniel, Drew S          JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:04.37    1:03.07 q      
 27 Marica, Michellangelo J   FR OAKLAND-MI           1:04.71    1:03.08 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Collins, TJ J             SR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:03.69    1:03.14        
 29 Bond, Samuel J            SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:03.87    1:03.28        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Neff, Ryan                JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:01.67    1:03.37        
 31 Radalia, Ethan R          SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:02.54    1:03.71        
 32 Williams, John J          JR OAKLAND-MI           1:00.99    1:03.99        
 33 Latour, Andre p           FR OAKLAND-MI           1:06.22    1:05.11        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 53.85   3/14/2008 Brittany Sasser, Amherst                     
        MEET: * 54.29   12/5/2008 Agnieszka D Solan, Oakland                   
                53.01  DV 1
                55.66  DV1B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thornton, Leah M    FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         55.82      55.20 DV1B    36  
  2 Solan, Agnes D      SR OAKLAND-MI             57.04      55.39 DV1B    30  
  3 Hansson, Liz M      SO CINCINNATI-OH          56.77      56.39         29  
  4 Zaleski, Olivia        DENISON-OH             56.73      56.73         28  
  5 Busch, Alyssa S     FR OAKLAND-MI             57.27      57.01         27  
  6 Roddenbery, Nicole  JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         58.03      57.80         26  
  7 O'Connor, Maegan L  FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         57.71      58.01         25  
  8 Evink, Jade C       SO OAKLAND-MI             58.43      58.40         24  
  9 Marizu, CeCe A      SR ILLINOIS-IL            58.30      58.94         23  
B - Final
 10 Monaghan, Brittany  FR FLORIDA-FL             58.60      57.24         21  
 11 Carpenter, Kasey A  SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         58.47      58.41         18  
 12 Pavlak, Claire C    SO EMORY                  58.81      58.63         17  
 13 Hyddmark, Viktoria  JR FLORIDA-FL             58.89      58.67         16  
 14 Schneider, Jackie   FR EMORY                  58.91      58.89         15  
 15 Frye, Erin E        FR CINCINNATI-OH          58.82      59.11         14  
 16 Taylor, Whitley     SO EMORY                  58.85      59.26         13  
 17 Armitage, Madeline     DENISON-OH             58.69      59.86         12  
 18 Grandjean, Mandy M  FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         58.77      59.87         11  
C - Final
 19 Warmolts, Jenny P   FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         59.03      58.22         10  
 20 Wieczerzak, Krysty  JR WRIGHT STATE-OH        59.03      58.78          8  
 21 Zeberlein, Lindsay     DENISON-OH             59.04      58.81          7  
 22 Martin, Cari           DENISON-OH             58.91      59.19          6  
 23 Bersani, Anna E     SO CINCINNATI-OH          59.97      59.64          5  
 24 Aumiller, Whitney   FR OAKLAND-MI             59.88      59.73          4  
 25 Johnson, Anna E     SR ILLINOIS-IL            59.20      59.75          3  
 26 Shi, Eileen         SO EMORY                  59.75    1:00.15          2  
 27 Coady, Sarah J      FR ILLINOIS-IL          1:00.33    1:00.69          1  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 53.85   3/14/2008 Brittany Sasser, Amherst                     
        MEET: * 54.29   12/5/2008 Agnieszka D Solan, Oakland                   
                53.01  DV 1
                55.66  DV1B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thornton, Leah M          FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         56.87      55.82 q      
  2 Zaleski, Olivia              DENISON-OH             58.06      56.73 q      
  3 Hansson, Liz M            SO CINCINNATI-OH          57.17      56.77 q      
  4 Solan, Agnes D            SR OAKLAND-MI             53.77      57.04 q      
  5 Busch, Alyssa S           FR OAKLAND-MI             58.72      57.27 q      
  6 O'Connor, Maegan L        FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         59.13      57.71 q      
  7 Roddenbery, Nicole N      JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:01.30      58.03 q      
  8 Marizu, CeCe A            SR ILLINOIS-IL            58.14      58.30 q      
  9 Evink, Jade C             SO OAKLAND-MI             59.64      58.43 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Carpenter, Kasey A        SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         58.13      58.47 q      
 11 Westrick, Bekka L         FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         59.88      58.50 q      
 12 Monaghan, Brittany F      FR FLORIDA-FL             59.85      58.60 q      
 13 Armitage, Madeline           DENISON-OH           1:01.99      58.69 q      
 14 Grandjean, Mandy M        FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:01.21      58.77 q      
 15 Pavlak, Claire C          SO EMORY                1:02.02      58.81 q      
 16 Frye, Erin E              FR CINCINNATI-OH          59.70      58.82 q      
 17 Taylor, Whitley           SO EMORY                1:00.53      58.85 q      
 18 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      JR FLORIDA-FL             58.63      58.89 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Martin, Cari                 DENISON-OH           1:01.36      58.91 q      
 20 Schneider, Jackie         FR EMORY                  59.50     J58.91 q      
 21 Warmolts, Jenny P         FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         59.36      59.03 q      
 21 Wieczerzak, Krystyna      JR WRIGHT STATE-OH        59.43      59.03 q      
 23 Zeberlein, Lindsay           DENISON-OH             59.75      59.04 q      
 24 Johnson, Anna E           SR ILLINOIS-IL            58.86      59.20 q      
 25 Shi, Eileen               SO EMORY                1:00.42      59.75 q      
 26 Aumiller, Whitney L       FR OAKLAND-MI           1:00.95      59.88 q      
 27 Bersani, Anna E           SO CINCINNATI-OH          58.27      59.97 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Lauridsen, Line P         FR FLORIDA-FL             58.75    1:00.10        
 29 Rohr, Brittney L          FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:01.46    1:00.11        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Coady, Sarah J            FR ILLINOIS-IL            59.83    1:00.33        
 31 Hackler, Leslie           FR EMORY                1:00.38    1:00.50        
 32 Yu, Sarah                    DENISON-OH           1:02.23    1:00.76        
 33 Stanfa, Margo R           FR OAKLAND-MI             59.43    1:01.02        
 34 Blizzard, Shannon S       FR FLORIDA-FL           1:03.00    1:01.16        
 35 Thornburg, Candace N      SR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:01.58    1:01.34        
 36 Lytle, Teri A             SO FLORIDA-FL           1:02.31    1:01.36        
 37 Seiple, Christine M       FR OAKLAND-MI           1:03.90    1:01.40        
 38 Zaklicki, Honorata           DENISON-OH           1:02.99    1:01.53        
 39 Reinmann, Katherine L     JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:03.09    1:02.00        
 40 Stevning, Erin K          JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:01.67    1:02.07        
 41 Loper, Torrey C           SO ILLINOIS-IL          1:03.00    1:02.15        
 41 Ulvestad, Margrete N      SO FLORIDA-FL           1:00.01    1:02.15        
 43 Petruzzello, Alyssa M     FR ILLINOIS-IL          1:02.85    1:02.21        
 44 Butler, Danielle E        SO FLORIDA-FL           1:02.00    1:02.24        
 45 Black, Erin R             FR FLORIDA-FL           1:03.00    1:02.37        
 46 Barhorst, Ellen E         FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:04.00    1:02.45        
 47 Lehan, Jenn L             JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:03.37    1:02.60        
 48 Woody, Melissa L          FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:02.93    1:02.66        
 49 Caudy, Laurie S           JR CINCINNATI-OH        1:00.85    1:02.77        
 50 Cogan, Shannon               DENISON-OH           1:04.15    1:02.96        
 51 Spoelman, Katie M         SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:05.23    1:03.48        
 52 Smith, Melody J           JR CINCINNATI-OH        1:01.59    1:03.92        
 53 Walter, Kristina             DENISON-OH           1:03.99    1:04.27        
 54 Menard, Laura                DENISON-OH           1:01.90    1:04.44        
 55 Mason, Natasha               DENISON-OH           1:03.64    1:04.55        
 56 Smith, Megan M            FR CINCINNATI-OH        1:04.02    1:06.86        
 57 Nichols, Alex                DENISON-OH           1:06.50    1:07.76        
 58 Stepp, Carly M            JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:04.65    1:08.75        
 -- Plante, Myriam            SO FLORIDA-FL             57.78        DFS        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 47.42        2007 Marcin Unold, Oakland                        
        MEET: * 47.42        2007 Marcin Unold, Oakland                        
                46.69  DV 1
                49.02  DV1B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jensen, Anders L    SO OAKLAND-MI             51.19      48.71 DV1B    36  
  2 Templeton, Mike k   SR OAKLAND-MI             50.70      50.21         30  
  3 Barry, Robert          DENISON-OH             51.01      50.65         29  
  4 Pikkarainen, Ville  FR WRIGHT STATE-OH        51.93      51.63         28  
  5 Downing, Patrick A  SR OAKLAND-MI             52.27      51.95         27  
  6 Malone, Patrick     SO EMORY                  52.24      52.31         26  
  7 Dubnow, Jared       SO EMORY                  51.75      52.35         25  
  8 Gunnels, Chris      SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         52.84      52.58         24  
  9 Demchuk, Nathan     SR WRIGHT STATE-OH        52.67      53.04         23  
B - Final
 10 Bey, Scott          JR WRIGHT STATE-OH        53.38      51.89         21  
 11 Chabot, Kyle           DENISON-OH             53.40      52.75         18  
 12 Utesch, Ben J       FR OAKLAND-MI             53.25      52.95         17  
 13 Kelly, Nick         JR EMORY                  53.49      52.97         16  
 14 Bartlett, Quinn        DENISON-OH             53.10      52.98         15  
 15 Browning, Casey        DENISON-OH             53.28      53.10         14  
 16 Saul, Nick C        SR CINCINNATI-OH          53.36      53.53         13  
 17 Janszen, Tommy W    JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         53.63      53.63         12  
 18 Barczak, MJ            DENISON-OH             53.10      54.10         11  
C - Final
 19 Ahlden, Eric        FR WRIGHT STATE-OH        54.41      52.76         10  
 20 DeSantis, Mike         DENISON-OH             54.39      54.05          8  
 21 Ramer, Kurt M       FR CINCINNATI-OH          55.58      54.34          7  
 22 Richardson, Patric  FR OAKLAND-MI             53.94      54.64          6  
 23 Edgin, Matt            DENISON-OH             53.82      54.79          5  
 24 Grubb, Matt         SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         54.10      54.81          4  
 25 Moses, Jordan J     FR OAKLAND-MI             54.86      54.85          3  
 26 Wolf, Josh P        FR OAKLAND-MI             55.23      56.27          2  
 27 Carroo, Sean M      FR WRIGHT STATE-OH        54.88      56.41          1  
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 47.42        2007 Marcin Unold, Oakland                        
        MEET: * 47.42        2007 Marcin Unold, Oakland                        
                46.69  DV 1
                49.02  DV1B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Templeton, Mike k         SR OAKLAND-MI             50.86      50.70 q      
  2 Barry, Robert                DENISON-OH             51.39      51.01 q      
  3 Jensen, Anders L          SO OAKLAND-MI             49.72      51.19 q      
  4 Dubnow, Jared             SO EMORY                  53.50      51.75 q      
  5 Pikkarainen, Ville        FR WRIGHT STATE-OH        52.58      51.93 q      
  6 Malone, Patrick           SO EMORY                  52.87      52.24 q      
  7 Downing, Patrick A        SR OAKLAND-MI             52.00      52.27 q      
  8 Demchuk, Nathan           SR WRIGHT STATE-OH        53.39      52.67 q      
  9 Gunnels, Chris            SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         51.30      52.84 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Bartlett, Quinn              DENISON-OH             55.37      53.10 q      
 10 Barczak, MJ                  DENISON-OH             54.30      53.10 q      
 12 Utesch, Ben J             FR OAKLAND-MI             54.57      53.25 q      
 13 Browning, Casey              DENISON-OH             55.00      53.28 q      
 14 Saul, Nick C              SR CINCINNATI-OH          51.27      53.36 q      
 15 Bey, Scott                JR WRIGHT STATE-OH        53.79      53.38 q      
 16 Chabot, Kyle                 DENISON-OH             53.87      53.40 q      
 17 Kelly, Nick               JR EMORY                  55.09      53.49 q      
 18 Janszen, Tommy W          JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         52.23      53.63 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Edgin, Matt                  DENISON-OH             54.54      53.82 q      
 20 Richardson, Patrick J     FR OAKLAND-MI             55.81      53.94 q      
 21 Grubb, Matt               SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         53.73      54.10 q      
 22 DeSantis, Mike               DENISON-OH             55.72      54.39 q      
 23 Ahlden, Eric              FR WRIGHT STATE-OH        53.88      54.41 q      
 24 Moses, Jordan J           FR OAKLAND-MI             54.72      54.86 q      
 25 Carroo, Sean M            FR WRIGHT STATE-OH        55.24      54.88 q      
 26 Wolf, Josh P              FR OAKLAND-MI             54.26      55.23 q      
 27 Ramer, Kurt M             FR CINCINNATI-OH          56.50      55.58 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Joyce, Ian                FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         54.52      55.71        
 29 Laurain, Tyler P          FR OAKLAND-MI             57.32      55.77        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Cobb, Michael                DENISON-OH             58.54      56.19        
 31 Whipp, Anderson           FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         56.77      56.48        
 32 Sloan, Brad               SR EMORY                  54.57      56.98        
 33 Catlin, Andy                 DENISON-OH             53.99      57.08        
 34 Metzler, Brandon S        SO CINCINNATI-OH          55.76      57.25        
 35 Grzebala, Pawel           FR WRIGHT STATE-OH        54.73      57.63        
 36 Buerling, Ben             FR WRIGHT STATE-OH        55.22      58.72        
 37 Snyder, Erich P           FR WRIGHT STATE-OH        56.93    1:00.42        
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 4:17.63  12/12/2003 Jenny Forster, WTRC                        
        MEET: * 4:19.65   12/1/1996 Anne Kampfe, Univ Michigan                 
                4:07.33  DV 1
                4:19.69  DV1B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plante, Myriam      SO FLORIDA-FL           4:24.67    4:21.07         36  
  2 Horvat, Liz         JR EMORY                4:28.86    4:22.95         30  
  3 Vehr, Kelsey E      JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       4:24.19    4:24.79         29  
  4 Brunn, Megan N      JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       4:25.05    4:25.03         28  
  5 Cadge, Vicky L      SO FLORIDA-FL           4:26.05    4:27.82         27  
  6 Schroeder, Emily       DENISON-OH           4:27.65    4:28.52         26  
  7 Rodriguez, Erin G   FR ILLINOIS-IL          4:30.35    4:30.36         25  
  8 Miller, Ann J       JR ILLINOIS-IL          4:31.00    4:32.64         24  
  9 Daniel, Leah P      SO FLORIDA-FL           4:29.64    4:34.59         23  
B - Final
 10 Dickmann, Claire E  FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       4:32.37    4:31.34         21  
 11 Gallagher, Theresa  FR EMORY                4:34.48    4:32.30         18  
 12 Lushinsky, Taryn    FR EMORY                4:35.27    4:33.24         17  
 13 Pipkorn, Molley L   SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      4:33.97    4:33.68         16  
 14 Krueger, Laura A    FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       4:35.42    4:33.69         15  
 15 Clagg, Stacie R     FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       4:34.98    4:33.99         14  
 16 Stears, JulieAnne   FR OAKLAND-MI           4:34.52    4:34.45         13  
 17 Ivarson, Jen L      SR ILLINOIS-IL          4:35.35    4:35.86         12  
 18 Wieczerzak, Krysty  JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      4:34.48    4:36.78         11  
C - Final
 19 Michalak, Mia       FR EMORY                4:38.76    4:36.95         10  
 20 Bullock, Sarah E    JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       4:39.66    4:37.05          8  
 21 Rodriguez, Regina   FR FLORIDA-FL           4:38.64    4:38.19          7  
 22 Kaltenborn, Mirand  JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       4:38.68    4:39.98          6  
 23 Grone, Brittany N   FR CINCINNATI-OH        4:40.65    4:40.27          5  
 24 Koplow, Taylor M    JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       4:40.91    4:42.34          4  
 25 Chalermpalanupap,   SR EMORY                4:40.35    4:43.07          3  
 26 Mullins, Erin N     JR CINCINNATI-OH        4:41.50    4:44.80          2  
 27 Coady, Sarah J      FR ILLINOIS-IL          4:41.63    4:45.16          1  
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 4:17.63  12/12/2003 Jenny Forster, WTRC                        
        MEET: * 4:19.65   12/1/1996 Anne Kampfe, Univ Michigan                 
                4:07.33  DV 1
                4:19.69  DV1B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vehr, Kelsey E            JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       4:31.52    4:24.19 q      
  2 Plante, Myriam            SO FLORIDA-FL           4:26.32    4:24.67 q      
  3 Brunn, Megan N            JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       4:33.24    4:25.05 q      
  4 Cadge, Vicky L            SO FLORIDA-FL           4:30.95    4:26.05 q      
  5 Schroeder, Emily             DENISON-OH           4:36.20    4:27.65 q      
  6 Horvat, Liz               JR EMORY                4:32.30    4:28.86 q      
  7 Daniel, Leah P            SO FLORIDA-FL           4:26.26    4:29.64 q      
  8 Rodriguez, Erin G         FR ILLINOIS-IL          4:29.45    4:30.35 q      
  9 Miller, Ann J             JR ILLINOIS-IL          4:32.50    4:31.00 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Dickmann, Claire E        FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       4:41.00    4:32.37 q      
 11 Pipkorn, Molley L         SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      4:35.54    4:33.97 q      
 12 Wieczerzak, Krystyna      JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      4:28.04    4:34.48 q      
 12 Gallagher, Theresa        FR EMORY                4:35.51    4:34.48 q      
 14 Stears, JulieAnne B       FR OAKLAND-MI           4:38.88    4:34.52 q      
 15 Clagg, Stacie R           FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       4:43.19    4:34.98 q      
 16 Lushinsky, Taryn          FR EMORY                4:37.11    4:35.27 q      
 17 Ivarson, Jen L            SR ILLINOIS-IL          4:29.24    4:35.35 q      
 18 Krueger, Laura A          FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       4:47.77    4:35.42 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rodriguez, Regina M       FR FLORIDA-FL           4:40.12    4:38.64 q      
 20 Kaltenborn, Miranda E     JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       4:43.16    4:38.68 q      
 21 Michalak, Mia             FR EMORY                4:39.53    4:38.76 q      
 22 Bullock, Sarah E          JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       4:49.21    4:39.66 q      
 23 Chalermpalanupap, Natty   SR EMORY                4:42.94    4:40.35 q      
 24 Grone, Brittany N         FR CINCINNATI-OH        4:40.23    4:40.65 q      
 25 Koplow, Taylor M          JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       4:44.07    4:40.91 q      
 26 Mullins, Erin N           JR CINCINNATI-OH        4:40.24    4:41.50 q      
 27 Coady, Sarah J            FR ILLINOIS-IL          4:42.29    4:41.63 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Mehnert, Michelle H       SO ILLINOIS-IL          4:48.29    4:41.81        
 29 Zeberlein, Lindsay           DENISON-OH           4:39.99    4:42.35        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Grisham, Lilla               DENISON-OH           4:55.34    4:42.44        
 31 Pine, Caitlin E           FR FLORIDA-FL           4:44.78    4:43.09        
 32 Nilsson, Charlotte M      FR CINCINNATI-OH        4:40.24    4:43.23        
 32 Smithwick, Kelly A        SR ILLINOIS-IL          4:40.49    4:43.23        
 34 Broadus, Brenna              DENISON-OH           4:38.90    4:43.27        
 35 Callen, Hilary               DENISON-OH           4:42.50    4:44.03        
 36 Stevning, Erin K          JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      4:41.32    4:44.52        
 37 Hampel, Justyna           FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      4:39.88    4:45.95        
 38 Ruman, Jennifer L         JR OAKLAND-MI           4:47.00    4:46.48        
 39 Pipkin, Lauren               DENISON-OH           4:48.68    4:47.01        
 40 Jones, Hannah             SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      4:38.48    4:48.94        
 41 Ramsey, Rebecca              DENISON-OH           4:55.99    4:49.17        
 42 Blaesser, Monica M        SO OAKLAND-MI           4:50.00    4:49.95        
 43 Fogarty, Claire J         SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       4:52.00    4:50.54        
 44 Weldon, Makenzie L        FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      4:50.61    4:51.25        
 45 Savonen, Candace L        FR OAKLAND-MI           4:51.04    4:53.41        
 46 Desalle, Renee N          SO CINCINNATI-OH        4:51.41    4:53.96        
 47 Mason, Natasha               DENISON-OH           4:55.13    4:56.43        
 48 Merryfield, Taylor M      SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      4:55.32    5:03.56        
 -- Czerska, Sandra J         FR OAKLAND-MI           4:31.42        DFS        
 -- Conklin, Stephanie N      SO CINCINNATI-OH        4:37.15        DFS        
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 3:50.92   12/1/1998 Honza Vitazka, U Cincinnati                
        MEET: * 3:50.92   12/1/1998 Honza Vitazka, U Cincinnati                
                3:44.88  DV 1
                3:56.12  DV1B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peter, Jeremy       SR CINCINNATI-OH        3:59.29    3:55.83 DV1B    36  
  2 O'Brien, Peter      FR EMORY                4:01.02    4:00.83         30  
  3 Rodgers, Joe L      SO OAKLAND-MI           4:05.83    4:03.11         29  
  4 Toro, Eddie A       SR OAKLAND-MI           4:06.32    4:03.20         28  
  5 Thurston, Dan          DENISON-OH           4:07.57    4:05.61         27  
  6 Minturn, Ken        SR EMORY                4:08.57    4:06.84         26  
  7 Spooner, Matt       JR EMORY                4:05.62    4:07.08         25  
  8 Ringer, Neil        SR EMORY                4:09.38    4:10.06         24  
  9 Williams, Nathan C  JR CINCINNATI-OH        4:06.68    4:10.46         23  
B - Final
 10 Jones, Bryant D     SO EMORY                4:12.37    4:08.88         21  
 11 Smith, Darin C      JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       4:10.68    4:09.75         18  
 12 Perry, Mackenzie    JR EMORY                4:12.26    4:09.86         17  
 13 Weitzel, Ryan T     SR CINCINNATI-OH        4:09.75    4:09.95         16  
 14 Beegle, Justin      FR EMORY                4:15.50    4:12.82         15  
 15 Brabson, Andy          DENISON-OH           4:12.75    4:14.03         14  
 16 Lewing, Jake           DENISON-OH           4:12.19    4:14.97         13  
 17 Demchuk, Nathan     SR WRIGHT STATE-OH      4:11.54    4:15.53         12  
 18 Vierra, Austin         DENISON-OH           4:16.37    4:16.06         11  
C - Final
 19 Ledda, John F       JR OAKLAND-MI           4:19.30    4:14.35         10  
 20 Roser, Hans P       JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      4:18.07    4:14.70          8  
 21 Ramer, Kurt M       FR CINCINNATI-OH        4:18.00    4:18.31          7  
 22 Lane, Michael          DENISON-OH           4:24.40    4:18.46          6  
 23 Tilly, Trevor       SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       4:25.02    4:18.68          5  
 24 McNeil, Ethan W     FR CINCINNATI-OH        4:22.02    4:18.78          4  
 25 Neff, Ryan          JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       4:23.35    4:20.08          3  
 26 Altman, Will           DENISON-OH           4:22.89    4:22.59          2  
 -- Bey, Scott          JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      4:24.37        DFS        
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 3:50.92   12/1/1998 Honza Vitazka, U Cincinnati                
        MEET: * 3:50.92   12/1/1998 Honza Vitazka, U Cincinnati                
                3:44.88  DV 1
                3:56.12  DV1B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peter, Jeremy             SR CINCINNATI-OH        3:51.02    3:59.29 q      
  2 O'Brien, Peter            FR EMORY                4:08.35    4:01.02 q      
  3 Spooner, Matt             JR EMORY                4:00.39    4:05.62 q      
  4 Rodgers, Joe L            SO OAKLAND-MI           4:12.15    4:05.83 q      
  5 Toro, Eddie A             SR OAKLAND-MI           4:15.81    4:06.32 q      
  6 Williams, Nathan C        JR CINCINNATI-OH        4:10.25    4:06.68 q      
  7 Thurston, Dan                DENISON-OH           4:09.85    4:07.57 q      
  8 Minturn, Ken              SR EMORY                4:14.54    4:08.57 q      
  9 Ringer, Neil              SR EMORY                4:15.84    4:09.38 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Weitzel, Ryan T           SR CINCINNATI-OH        4:12.70    4:09.75 q      
 11 Smith, Darin C            JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       4:21.31    4:10.68 q      
 12 Demchuk, Nathan           SR WRIGHT STATE-OH      3:56.21    4:11.54 q      
 13 Lewing, Jake                 DENISON-OH           4:14.30    4:12.19 q      
 14 Perry, Mackenzie          JR EMORY                4:18.01    4:12.26 q      
 15 Jones, Bryant D           SO EMORY                4:14.46    4:12.37 q      
 16 Brabson, Andy                DENISON-OH           4:24.07    4:12.75 q      
 17 Beegle, Justin            FR EMORY                4:18.46    4:15.50 q      
 18 Vierra, Austin               DENISON-OH           4:18.52    4:16.37 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ramer, Kurt M             FR CINCINNATI-OH        4:23.20    4:18.00 q      
 20 Roser, Hans P             JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      4:16.86    4:18.07 q      
 21 Ledda, John F             JR OAKLAND-MI           4:19.70    4:19.30 q      
 22 McNeil, Ethan W           FR CINCINNATI-OH        4:31.93    4:22.02 q      
 23 Altman, Will                 DENISON-OH           4:20.35    4:22.89 q      
 24 Neff, Ryan                JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       4:22.31    4:23.35 q      
 25 Bey, Scott                JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      4:22.09    4:24.37 q      
 26 Lane, Michael                DENISON-OH           4:35.71    4:24.40 q      
 27 Tilly, Trevor             SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       4:13.31    4:25.02 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Radalia, Ethan R          SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      4:19.33    4:26.54        
 29 Carroo, Sean M            FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      4:29.62    4:34.98        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Bond, Samuel J            SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      4:25.44    4:38.71        
 -- Peffer, Davynn            SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      4:14.28        DFS        
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 22.69   12/1/1996 Joy Gallagher, Ball State                    
        MEET: * 22.69   12/1/1996 Joy Gallagher, Ball State                    
                21.93  DV 1
                23.02  DV1B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Westrick, Bekka L   FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         23.60      23.41         36  
  2 Gilby, Lange F      SR CINCINNATI-OH          23.40      23.43         30  
  3 Westby, Ruth        SR EMORY                  23.65      23.66         29  
  4 Way, Allison L      SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         23.92      23.78         28  
  5 Zaleski, Olivia        DENISON-OH             23.74      23.85         27  
  6 Pavlak, Claire C    SO EMORY                  23.71      23.90         26  
  7 O'Connor, Maegan L  FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         23.88      23.98         25  
  8 Ciardelli, Lillian  SR EMORY                  24.00      24.01         24  
  9 Lauridsen, Line P   FR FLORIDA-FL             24.02      24.21         23  
B - Final
 10 Arlinghaus, Katie   FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         24.04      23.60         21  
 11 de Jong, Ellie M    SR CINCINNATI-OH          24.12      24.06         18  
 12 Swanson, Alyssa        DENISON-OH             24.07      24.15         17  
 13 Wolber, Ann         FR EMORY                  24.33      24.19         16  
 14 Kete, Maddie C      FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         24.08      24.24         15  
 15 Ludema, Sarah E     SR OAKLAND-MI             24.11      24.26         14  
 16 Radke, Sarah M      SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         24.15      24.33         13  
 17 Klinzing, Morgan    JR EMORY                  24.27      24.40         12  
 18 Armitage, Madeline     DENISON-OH             24.32      24.79         11  
C - Final
 19 Vela, Alyssa M      SO OAKLAND-MI             24.35      23.79         10  
 20 Manias, Kristen N   SO ILLINOIS-IL            24.36      24.31          8  
 21 Tyler, Molly M      FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         24.50      24.39          7  
 22 Tschannen, Corey A  JR OAKLAND-MI             24.44      24.47          6  
 23 Gustafsson, Johann  SO OAKLAND-MI             24.43      24.51          5  
 24 Cadge, Vicky L      SO FLORIDA-FL             24.51      24.55          4  
 25 Mason, Meghan L     JR ILLINOIS-IL            24.46      24.59          3  
 26 Rohr, Brittney L    FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         24.39      24.62          2  
 27 Potter, Kristen K   FR FLORIDA-FL             24.43      24.70          1  
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 22.69   12/1/1996 Joy Gallagher, Ball State                    
        MEET: * 22.69   12/1/1996 Joy Gallagher, Ball State                    
                21.93  DV 1
                23.02  DV1B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gilby, Lange F            SR CINCINNATI-OH          23.25      23.40 q      
  2 Westrick, Bekka L         FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         23.94      23.60 q      
  3 Westby, Ruth              SR EMORY                  24.09      23.65 q      
  4 Pavlak, Claire C          SO EMORY                  24.31      23.71 q      
  5 Zaleski, Olivia              DENISON-OH             24.29      23.74 q      
  6 O'Connor, Maegan L        FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         25.07      23.88 q      
  7 Way, Allison L            SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         24.73      23.92 q      
  8 Ciardelli, Lillian        SR EMORY                  24.10      24.00 q      
  9 Lauridsen, Line P         FR FLORIDA-FL             23.62      24.02 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Arlinghaus, Katie R       FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         24.52      24.04 q      
 11 Swanson, Alyssa              DENISON-OH             24.15      24.07 q      
 12 Kete, Maddie C            FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         24.61      24.08 q      
 13 Ludema, Sarah E           SR OAKLAND-MI             24.51      24.11 q      
 14 de Jong, Ellie M          SR CINCINNATI-OH          23.38      24.12 q      
 15 Radke, Sarah M            SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         25.05      24.15 q      
 16 Hansson, Liz M            SO CINCINNATI-OH          23.55      24.20 q      
 17 Klinzing, Morgan          JR EMORY                  24.48      24.27 q      
 18 Armitage, Madeline           DENISON-OH             24.80      24.32 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wolber, Ann               FR EMORY                  24.71      24.33 q      
 20 Vela, Alyssa M            SO OAKLAND-MI             24.39      24.35 q      
 21 Manias, Kristen N         SO ILLINOIS-IL            24.24      24.36 q      
 22 Solan, Agnes D            SR OAKLAND-MI             24.70      24.39 q      
 22 Rohr, Brittney L          FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         25.21      24.39 q      
 24 Potter, Kristen K         FR FLORIDA-FL             25.40      24.43 q      
 24 Gustafsson, Johanna M     SO OAKLAND-MI             25.99      24.43 q      
 26 Tschannen, Corey A        JR OAKLAND-MI             24.33      24.44 q      
 27 Mason, Meghan L           JR ILLINOIS-IL            24.77      24.46 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Tyler, Molly M            FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         25.70      24.50        
 29 Cadge, Vicky L            SO FLORIDA-FL             24.96      24.51        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Johnson, Anna E           SR ILLINOIS-IL            24.86      24.55        
 31 Pipkorn, Molley L         SO WRIGHT STATE-OH        24.88      24.57        
 31 Johnson, Amy E            SR ILLINOIS-IL            25.08      24.57        
 33 Koletic, Jordan L         SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         24.68      24.59        
 34 Wangstad, Marit              DENISON-OH             24.95      24.60        
 35 McGowan, Brittany N       SO ILLINOIS-IL            24.80      24.62        
 35 Berman, Alicia A          FR CINCINNATI-OH          24.87      24.62        
 37 Kalenda, Kim A            FR ILLINOIS-IL            24.54      24.71        
 38 Rich, Kate                   DENISON-OH             25.20      24.80        
 39 Shi, Eileen               SO EMORY                  24.43      24.82        
 40 Hohman, Ali R             SO WRIGHT STATE-OH        25.02      24.84        
 40 Chamberlin, Margie M      SR FLORIDA-FL             24.70      24.84        
 42 Eppright, Margaret A      JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         25.21      24.86        
 43 Lytle, Teri A             SO FLORIDA-FL             25.00      24.87        
 44 Busch, Alyssa S           FR OAKLAND-MI             25.30      24.89        
 44 Zilinskaite, Rasa         SO WRIGHT STATE-OH        25.62      24.89        
 46 Roddenbery, Nicole N      JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         25.56      24.90        
 47 Hapanowicz, Dana M        SO OAKLAND-MI             25.37      24.92        
 48 Kasten, Corey I           JR ILLINOIS-IL            25.01      24.93        
 49 Kloeckener, Kristen E     SR ILLINOIS-IL            25.35      24.94        
 50 Blizzard, Shannon S       FR FLORIDA-FL             24.61      24.95        
 51 Daniel, Leah P            SO FLORIDA-FL             25.00      25.00        
 52 Rossi, Bree N             JR CINCINNATI-OH          24.69      25.01        
 53 Kunkel, Kelly G           SO ILLINOIS-IL            25.65      25.02        
 54 Caudy, Laurie S           JR CINCINNATI-OH          25.02      25.03        
 55 Cooke, Taylor             JR FLORIDA-FL             25.12      25.06        
 56 Grandjean, Mandy M        FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         26.01      25.10        
 56 Beaubrun, Dani E          FR FLORIDA-FL             24.95      25.10        
 58 Oxley, Brittany              DENISON-OH             25.24      25.12        
 59 Conroy, Caitlin M         SO ILLINOIS-IL            25.63      25.15        
 60 Laban, Bailey E           FR CINCINNATI-OH          24.41      25.17        
 61 Reynolds, Kelli M         JR WRIGHT STATE-OH        25.04      25.18        
 61 Brunn, Megan N            JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         25.10      25.18        
 61 Forsberg, Amy E           SR ILLINOIS-IL            25.62      25.18        
 64 Cogan, Shannon               DENISON-OH             25.26      25.21        
 65 Barhorst, Ellen E         FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         25.55      25.22        
 66 Japp-Joyce, Rachel A      SO ILLINOIS-IL            25.75      25.29        
 67 Kokot, Marta              SO WRIGHT STATE-OH        25.31      25.34        
 68 Seiple, Christine M       FR OAKLAND-MI             25.53      25.38        
 68 Dewey, Kelli E            JR OAKLAND-MI             25.00      25.38        
 70 Peterson, Jill N          JR OAKLAND-MI             25.96      25.40        
 71 Blachly, Gail                DENISON-OH             26.65      25.41        
 72 Woody, Melissa L          FR WRIGHT STATE-OH        25.47      25.44        
 72 Conners, Shannon M        FR CINCINNATI-OH          24.50      25.44        
 72 Evink, Jade C             SO OAKLAND-MI             26.00      25.44        
 75 Marizu, CeCe A            SR ILLINOIS-IL            25.95      25.46        
 75 Rubin, Ana M              SR WRIGHT STATE-OH        25.44      25.46        
 77 Hopcian, Emily               DENISON-OH             26.06      25.47        
 78 Frye, Erin E              FR CINCINNATI-OH          26.80      25.49        
 79 Bersani, Anna E           SO CINCINNATI-OH          25.46      25.53        
 80 Black, Erin R             FR FLORIDA-FL             25.25      25.58        
 81 Misanik, Emma A           SR CINCINNATI-OH          25.37      25.59        
 82 Monaghan, Brittany F      FR FLORIDA-FL             26.50      25.60        
 82 Bauer, Logan M            FR CINCINNATI-OH          26.67      25.60        
 84 Long, Jenna L             SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         25.51      25.64        
 85 Krone, Sarah E            SR CINCINNATI-OH          25.38      25.65        
 86 Ulvestad, Margrete N      SO FLORIDA-FL             25.56      25.66        
 87 Wallace, Lauren L         SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         26.24      25.73        
 87 Silveira, Catrina J       JR FLORIDA-FL             25.46      25.73        
 89 Stoneburg, Sara K         JR ILLINOIS-IL            25.38      25.77        
 90 Mallon, Kelsey N          SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         26.46      25.79        
 91 Schacter, Stacia M        FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         26.77      25.84        
 92 Thornburg, Candace N      SR WRIGHT STATE-OH        26.95      25.91        
 93 Stanfa, Margo R           FR OAKLAND-MI             26.40      26.03        
 94 Lehan, Jenn L             JR WRIGHT STATE-OH        26.17      26.04        
 95 Williams, Emily A         FR OAKLAND-MI             27.15      26.15        
 96 Cianci, Alessandra L      SO FLORIDA-FL             27.32      26.27        
 97 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      JR FLORIDA-FL             25.50      26.29        
 98 Yu, Sarah                    DENISON-OH             26.57      26.34        
 99 Spoelman, Katie M         SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         25.98      26.35        
100 Tereszczenko, Tanya N     JR OAKLAND-MI             26.24      26.36        
101 Wexler, Valerie L         FR FLORIDA-FL             26.40      26.45        
102 Nichols, Alex                DENISON-OH             26.45      26.65        
103 Merryfield, Taylor M      SO WRIGHT STATE-OH        26.39      26.71        
104 Lash, Mamie D             SO WRIGHT STATE-OH        26.67      26.80        
105 Staursky, Anna N          SR CINCINNATI-OH          27.95      27.09        
106 Zaklicki, Honorata           DENISON-OH             25.65      27.12        
107 Gribler, Joanne L         JR CINCINNATI-OH          25.84      27.21        
108 Smith, Megan M            FR CINCINNATI-OH          26.25      27.35        
109 Ritzler, Samantha J       JR WRIGHT STATE-OH        27.71      27.66        
110 Stepp, Carly M            JR WRIGHT STATE-OH        27.88      27.97        
 -- Conklin, Stephanie N      SO CINCINNATI-OH          26.16        DFS        
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 19.38   12/5/2008 Josh J Schneider, BearCats                   
        MEET: * 19.38   12/5/2008 Josh J Schneider, BearCats                   
                19.35  DV 1
                20.31  DV1B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schneider, Josh J   SR CINCINNATI-OH          19.45      19.46 DV1B    36  
  2 Sloan, Brad         SR EMORY                  21.38      21.18         30  
  3 Botha, Hermanus     SO WRIGHT STATE-OH        21.52      21.21         29  
  4 Hays, Matt T        SO CINCINNATI-OH          21.58      21.39         28  
  5 Collins, TJ J       SR WRIGHT STATE-OH        21.59      21.40         27  
  6 Munoz, Danny        SR WRIGHT STATE-OH        21.48      21.45         26  
  7 Barczak, MJ            DENISON-OH             21.55      21.53         25  
  8 Loegel, Mark E      SO OAKLAND-MI             21.51      21.63         24  
  9 McDaniel, Drew S    JR WRIGHT STATE-OH        21.44      21.66         23  
B - Final
 10 Eick, John          JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         21.59      21.39         21  
 11 Krawchyk, Andrew       DENISON-OH             21.64      21.58         18  
 12 Cross, Jason A      SR EMORY                  21.84      21.63         17  
 13 Curtis, Brent       FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         21.64      21.71         16  
 14 Healey, Mark        JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         21.64      21.77         15  
 15 Aceino, Alex M      FR OAKLAND-MI             21.67      21.83         14  
 16 Barry, Robert          DENISON-OH             21.82      21.84         13  
 17 Boettcher, Alex     FR EMORY                  21.72      21.93         12  
 18 Wolf, Josh P        FR OAKLAND-MI             21.74      22.04         11  
C - Final
 19 Jackson, Rob A      SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         21.84      21.70         10  
 20 Katich, Joe S          DENISON-OH             21.88      21.76          8  
 21 Carnell, Adam D     FR WRIGHT STATE-OH        21.86      21.77          7  
 22 Edgin, Matt            DENISON-OH             21.85      21.87          6  
 23 Nevarez, Roberto X  FR CINCINNATI-OH          22.18      21.98          5  
 24 Frissell, Dustin    JR EMORY                  21.90      22.00          4  
 25 Dubnow, Jared       SO EMORY                  21.88      22.15          3  
 26 Chen, Bernard          DENISON-OH             22.19      22.48          2  
 27 Rhodenbaugh, Luke   FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         21.98      22.53          1  
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 19.38   12/5/2008 Josh J Schneider, BearCats                   
        MEET: * 19.38   12/5/2008 Josh J Schneider, BearCats                   
                19.35  DV 1
                20.31  DV1B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, Josh J         SR CINCINNATI-OH          19.17      19.45 qDV1B  
  2 Sloan, Brad               SR EMORY                  21.60      21.38 q      
  3 McDaniel, Drew S          JR WRIGHT STATE-OH        21.23      21.44 q      
  4 Munoz, Danny              SR WRIGHT STATE-OH        21.33      21.48 q      
  5 Loegel, Mark E            SO OAKLAND-MI             22.14      21.51 q      
  6 Botha, Hermanus           SO WRIGHT STATE-OH        21.81      21.52 q      
  7 Barczak, MJ                  DENISON-OH             21.67      21.55 q      
  8 Hays, Matt T              SO CINCINNATI-OH          21.12      21.58 q      
  9 Collins, TJ J             SR WRIGHT STATE-OH        21.33      21.59 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Eick, John                JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         21.40     J21.59 q      
 11 Krawchyk, Andrew             DENISON-OH             22.26      21.64 q      
 11 Curtis, Brent             FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         21.40      21.64 q      
 11 Healey, Mark              JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         20.99      21.64 q      
 14 Aceino, Alex M            FR OAKLAND-MI             21.60      21.67 q      
 15 Boettcher, Alex           FR EMORY                  21.85      21.72 q      
 16 Wolf, Josh P              FR OAKLAND-MI             22.35      21.74 q      
 17 Templeton, Mike k         SR OAKLAND-MI             21.29      21.75 q      
 18 Barry, Robert                DENISON-OH             21.68      21.82 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cross, Jason A            SR EMORY                  22.24      21.84 q      
 20 Jackson, Rob A            SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         21.57     J21.84 q      
 21 Edgin, Matt                  DENISON-OH             22.31      21.85 q      
 22 Carnell, Adam D           FR WRIGHT STATE-OH        22.01      21.86 q      
 23 Katich, Joe S                DENISON-OH             22.44      21.88 q      
 23 Dubnow, Jared             SO EMORY                  22.36      21.88 q      
 25 Frissell, Dustin          JR EMORY                  22.31      21.90 q      
 26 Rhodenbaugh, Luke         FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         21.73      21.98 q      
 27 Petroff, John             SR EMORY                  22.48      22.01 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Nevarez, Roberto X        FR CINCINNATI-OH          21.95      22.18        
 29 Chen, Bernard                DENISON-OH             21.78      22.19        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Gunnels, Chris            SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         21.56      22.20        
 31 Browning, Casey              DENISON-OH             22.30     J22.20        
 32 Kowal, Ed                    DENISON-OH             23.57      22.25        
 33 Sytsma, Matthew R         FR OAKLAND-MI             22.45      22.27        
 33 Kasberg, Tim M            SR CINCINNATI-OH          21.96      22.27        
 35 Yarbrough, Scott R        SO OAKLAND-MI             22.00      22.33        
 35 Weitzel, Ryan T           SR CINCINNATI-OH          22.53      22.33        
 37 Richardson, Patrick J     FR OAKLAND-MI             22.67      22.34        
 38 Glick, Ben                   DENISON-OH             22.99      22.35        
 39 Moses, Jordan J           FR OAKLAND-MI             22.29      22.37        
 40 Buerling, Ben             FR WRIGHT STATE-OH        22.70      22.40        
 40 Hass, Jason               JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         22.24      22.40        
 42 Birnbrich, Andrew C       SO CINCINNATI-OH          22.31      22.44        
 43 Childs, Sam               FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         22.13      22.57        
 44 Tran, Michael                DENISON-OH             22.96      22.58        
 45 Delves, Thomas            FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         22.67      22.65        
 46 Cunningham, Stiofan C     JR CINCINNATI-OH          21.80      22.67        
 47 Marica, Michellangelo J   FR OAKLAND-MI             23.23      22.70        
 48 Pikkarainen, Ville        FR WRIGHT STATE-OH        21.65      22.72        
 49 Oldham, Daniel S          FR CINCINNATI-OH          21.98      22.74        
 50 Nemeth, John                 DENISON-OH             23.50      22.76        
 51 Laurain, Tyler P          FR OAKLAND-MI             23.29      22.82        
 52 Gifford, Kyle W           SO OAKLAND-MI             23.60      22.84        
 52 Human, Jacques            JR WRIGHT STATE-OH        21.88      22.84        
 54 Grzebala, Pawel           FR WRIGHT STATE-OH        21.99      22.98        
 55 Grubb, Matt               SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         22.50      23.01        
 56 DeSantis, Mike               DENISON-OH             22.95      23.17        
 57 Geer, Marcus                 DENISON-OH             23.60      23.18        
 57 Van Dissel, Britton J     JR CINCINNATI-OH          22.69      23.18        
 59 Yeung, Amos H             SO CINCINNATI-OH          22.37      23.19        
 59 Cobb, Michael                DENISON-OH             23.20      23.19        
 61 Cline, Bip R              FR OAKLAND-MI             23.48      23.39        
 62 Bracy, Dale                  DENISON-OH             23.57      23.42        
 63 Lemon, Seth                  DENISON-OH             23.67      23.62        
 64 Latour, Andre p           FR OAKLAND-MI             24.02      23.65        
 65 Snyder, Erich P           FR WRIGHT STATE-OH        22.99      23.81        
 66 Malec, Anthony J          FR OAKLAND-MI             24.93      24.60        
 -- Bagley, Chris                DENISON-OH             21.62        DFS        
 -- Staursky, Joe N           FR CINCINNATI-OH             NT        DFS        
 -- Metzler, Brandon S        SO CINCINNATI-OH          23.58        DFS        
 
Event 18S  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 19.84     12/1998 Brennan Warren, Miami                        
        MEET: * 19.84     12/1998 Brennan Warren, Miami                        
                19.35  DV 1
                20.31  DV1B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Collins, TJ J             SR WRIGHT STATE-OH           NT      21.48        
  2 Eick, John                JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH            NT      21.51        
 
Event 19  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 322.88        2007 Katie Carter, Akron                         
        MEET: * 599.90   12/2/2005 Melissa S Roemmele, Miami                   
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Xiong, Qingqing        TSIN                  339.50     371.90!        36  
  2 Bangs, Corrine A    FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH        275.45     317.40         30  
  3 Roskos, Danica L    FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH        256.20     270.60         29  
  4 Fisher, Britni C    SO ILLINOIS-IL           243.90     269.95         28  
  5 George, Kelsey      JR WISCONSON MIL-WI      286.50     261.75         27  
  6 McNamara, Karmin A  JR FLORIDA-FL            234.60     260.35         26  
  7 Roy, Lauren         JR WISCONSON MIL-WI      244.70     257.15         25  
  8 Grimm, Rachel       SR WISCONSON MIL-WI      243.50     245.15         24  
  9 Adams, Tessa A      FR ILLINOIS-IL           241.90     232.90         23  
 -- Anagnos, Kelsey D   JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH        238.65         DQ        
 
Event 19  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 322.88        2007 Katie Carter, Akron                         
        MEET: * 599.90   12/2/2005 Melissa S Roemmele, Miami                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xiong, Qingqing              TSIN                      NT     339.50!q      
  2 George, Kelsey            JR WISCONSON MIL-WI          NT     286.50 q      
  3 Bangs, Corrine A          FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH            NT     275.45 q      
  4 Roskos, Danica L          FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH            NT     256.20 q      
  5 Roy, Lauren               JR WISCONSON MIL-WI          NT     244.70 q      
  6 Fisher, Britni C          SO ILLINOIS-IL               NT     243.90 q      
  7 Grimm, Rachel             SR WISCONSON MIL-WI          NT     243.50 q      
  8 Adams, Tessa A            FR ILLINOIS-IL               NT     241.90 q      
  9 Anagnos, Kelsey D         JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH            NT     238.65 q      
 10 McNamara, Karmin A        JR FLORIDA-FL                NT     234.60        
 11 Smith, Rachel M           SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH            NT     230.55        
 12 Shaw, Gaby Z              JR FLORIDA-FL                NT     224.55        
 13 Spillone, Nikki M         SR ILLINOIS-IL               NT     217.80        
 14 Werwinski, Lisa M         FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH            NT     216.40        
 15 Hearn, Morgan             SO WISCONSON MIL-WI          NT     215.20        
 16 Werner, Katie             FR WISCONSON MIL-WI          NT     206.00        
 17 Dimasso, Stevi            SR WRIGHT STATE-OH           NT     205.30        
 18 McDermott, Darragh K      FR ILLINOIS-IL               NT     203.50        
 19 Griffiths, Aubrey         FR WISCONSON MIL-WI          NT     202.60        
 20 Zwier, Neena              FR WRIGHT STATE-OH           NT     199.50        
 
Event 20  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 359.85   12/5/2008 Jimmy Beres, Miami                          
        MEET: * 655.65                                                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Horner, Cameron     SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH        304.15     346.85         36  
  2 Beres, Jimmy        SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH        326.00     345.85         30  
  3 Grainger, Michael   FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH        308.45     305.15         29  
  4 Hoppler, Chris      FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH        290.40     302.40         28  
  5 Koll, Jake          SO WISCONSON MIL-WI      232.95     271.90         27  
  6 Craft, Eddie        JR WRIGHT STATE-OH       258.70     259.80         26  
  7 Nettleton, Caleb    JR WRIGHT STATE-OH       273.60     247.35         25  
  8 Conner, Shane       SO WISCONSON MIL-WI      212.15     237.00         24  
  9 Johnson, Corey      JR WRIGHT STATE-OH       253.95     231.45         23  
 
Event 20  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 359.85   12/5/2008 Jimmy Beres, Miami                          
        MEET: * 655.65                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beres, Jimmy              SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH            NT     326.00 q      
  2 Grainger, Michael         FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH            NT     308.45 q      
  3 Horner, Cameron           SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH            NT     304.15 q      
  4 Hoppler, Chris            FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH            NT     290.40 q      
  5 Nettleton, Caleb          JR WRIGHT STATE-OH           NT     273.60 q      
  6 Craft, Eddie              JR WRIGHT STATE-OH           NT     258.70 q      
  7 Johnson, Corey            JR WRIGHT STATE-OH           NT     253.95 q      
  8 Koll, Jake                SO WISCONSON MIL-WI          NT     232.95 q      
  9 Conner, Shane             SO WISCONSON MIL-WI          NT     212.15 q      
 10 Campbell, Josh            FR WRIGHT STATE-OH           NT     202.15        
 11 Barchek, Tyler            FR WRIGHT STATE-OH           NT     155.35        
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 3:41.98   12/5/2008 Miami University, Miami                    
                         M SCHMIDT, K Vehr, A Way, A Schmidt               
        MEET: * 3:41.98   12/5/2008 Miami University, Miami                    
                         M SCHMIDT, K Vehr, A Way, A Schmidt               
                3:32.56  DV 1
                3:43.18  DV1B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MIAMI UNIVERSITY-OH  'A'                    3:50.82    3:45.71         72  
  2 OAKLAND UNIVERSITY-MI  'A'                  3:48.99    3:45.95         60  
  3 UNIVERSITY OF CINCINNATI-OH  'A'            3:49.94    3:49.54         58  
  4 DENISON UNIVERSITY-OH  'A'                  3:49.00    3:50.88         56  
  5 FLORIDA GULF COAST UNIVERSITY-FL  'A'       3:51.23    3:51.23         54  
  6 EMORY UNIVERSITY  'A'                       3:54.43    3:52.93         52  
  7 FLORIDA GULF COAST UNIVERSITY-FL  'B'       3:54.65    3:53.18         50  
  8 ILLINOIS,UNIVERSITY OF,CHAMPAI-IL  'A'      3:54.10    3:53.76         48  
  9 EMORY UNIVERSITY  'B'                       3:57.48    3:54.20         44  
  9 OAKLAND UNIVERSITY-MI  'B'                  3:54.99    3:54.20         44  
 11 ILLINOIS,UNIVERSITY OF,CHAMPAI-IL  'B'      3:55.58    3:54.22         36  
 12 WRIGHT STATE RAIDERS-OH  'A'                3:54.20    3:56.49         34  
 13 DENISON UNIVERSITY-OH  'B'                  3:55.50    3:58.93         32  
 14 UNIVERSITY OF CINCINNATI-OH  'B'            4:01.48    3:59.05         30  
 15 WRIGHT STATE RAIDERS-OH  'B'                4:02.88    4:00.13         28  
 -- MIAMI UNIVERSITY-OH  'B'                    3:56.76         DQ        
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 3:16.77        2007 Oakland                                    
        MEET: * 3:16.77  11/30/2007 Oakland University                         
                         M Unold, Z Horvath, C Tansel, A Kellogg           
                3:08.22  DV 1
                3:30.97  DV1B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 OAKLAND UNIVERSITY-MI  'A'                  3:20.99    3:20.73 DV1B    72  
  2 UNIVERSITY OF CINCINNATI-OH  'A'            3:19.02    3:21.98 DV1B    60  
  3 EMORY UNIVERSITY  'A'                       3:30.51    3:24.09 DV1B    58  
  4 DENISON UNIVERSITY-OH  'A'                  3:26.00    3:24.90 DV1B    56  
  5 WRIGHT STATE RAIDERS-OH  'A'                3:27.01    3:27.05 DV1B    54  
  6 MIAMI UNIVERSITY-OH  'A'                    3:28.11    3:28.13 DV1B    52  
  7 OAKLAND UNIVERSITY-MI  'B'                  3:27.99    3:28.98 DV1B    50  
  8 MIAMI UNIVERSITY-OH  'B'                    3:31.10    3:30.44 DV1B    48  
  9 DENISON UNIVERSITY-OH  'B'                  3:35.00    3:31.02         46  
 10 WRIGHT STATE RAIDERS-OH  'B'                3:31.07    3:31.61         42  
 11 UNIVERSITY OF CINCINNATI-OH  'B'            3:30.44    3:35.29         36  
 -- EMORY UNIVERSITY  'B'                       3:33.36         DQ        
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:41.35   12/6/2008 Miami University, Miami                    
                         M SCHMIDT, K Vehr, K Roddenbery, A Schmidt        
        MEET: * 1:41.35   12/6/2008 Miami University, Miami                    
                         M SCHMIDT, K Vehr, K Roddenbery, A Schmidt        
                1:37.81  DV 1
                1:42.70  DV1B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MIAMI UNIVERSITY-OH  'A'                    1:45.10    1:42.63 DV1B    72  
  2 OAKLAND UNIVERSITY-MI  'A'                  1:45.00    1:44.23         60  
  3 EMORY UNIVERSITY  'A'                       1:46.74    1:44.52         58  
  4 FLORIDA GULF COAST UNIVERSITY-FL  'A'       1:46.35    1:45.26         56  
  5 MIAMI UNIVERSITY-OH  'B'                    1:48.00    1:45.82         54  
  6 FLORIDA GULF COAST UNIVERSITY-FL  'B'       1:47.66    1:46.72         52  
  7 OAKLAND UNIVERSITY-MI  'B'                  1:48.00    1:46.88         50  
  8 DENISON UNIVERSITY-OH  'A'                  1:47.49    1:46.92         48  
  9 EMORY UNIVERSITY  'B'                       1:51.00    1:47.02         46  
 10 UNIVERSITY OF CINCINNATI-OH  'A'            1:48.52    1:47.07         42  
 11 ILLINOIS,UNIVERSITY OF,CHAMPAI-IL  'B'      1:48.10    1:47.16         36  
 12 ILLINOIS,UNIVERSITY OF,CHAMPAI-IL  'A'      1:47.12    1:47.60         34  
 13 DENISON UNIVERSITY-OH  'B'                  1:49.00    1:49.03         32  
 14 WRIGHT STATE RAIDERS-OH  'A'                1:47.22    1:49.30         30  
 15 WRIGHT STATE RAIDERS-OH  'B'                1:51.96    1:49.90         28  
 16 UNIVERSITY OF CINCINNATI-OH  'B'            1:54.03    1:53.10         26  
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:29.16   3/21/2008 Kenyon                                     
        MEET: * 1:29.99   12/6/2008 Oakland University, Oakland                
                         M Unold, B Varvra, A Holdsworth, A Kellogg        
                1:25.66  DV 1
                1:29.94  DV1B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 OAKLAND UNIVERSITY-MI  'A'                  1:31.99    1:32.07         72  
  2 EMORY UNIVERSITY  'A'                       1:35.69    1:32.96         60  
  3 MIAMI UNIVERSITY-OH  'A'                    1:34.41    1:34.97         58  
  4 OAKLAND UNIVERSITY-MI  'B'                  1:34.99    1:35.22         56  
  5 WRIGHT STATE RAIDERS-OH  'A'                1:35.65    1:35.77         54  
  6 WRIGHT STATE RAIDERS-OH  'B'                1:36.91    1:36.11         52  
  7 DENISON UNIVERSITY-OH  'B'                  1:37.00    1:36.24         50  
  8 UNIVERSITY OF CINCINNATI-OH  'A'            1:35.73    1:36.32         48  
  9 MIAMI UNIVERSITY-OH  'B'                    1:36.21    1:37.14         46  
 10 UNIVERSITY OF CINCINNATI-OH  'B'            1:41.66    1:38.92         42  
 -- EMORY UNIVERSITY  'B'                       1:38.50         DQ        
 -- DENISON UNIVERSITY-OH  'A'                  1:35.69         DQ        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:56.23   3/14/2008 Brittany Sasser, Amherst                   
        MEET: * 1:58.44   12/6/2008 Agnieszka D Solan, Oakland                 
                1:53.37  DV 1
                1:59.24  DV1B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thornton, Leah M    FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:01.86    2:00.65         36  
  2 Hansson, Liz M      SO CINCINNATI-OH        2:01.76    2:00.76         30  
  3 Hyddmark, Viktoria  JR FLORIDA-FL           2:02.86    2:02.00         29  
  4 Culpepper, Anne     SO EMORY                2:03.49    2:02.23         28  
  5 Carpenter, Kasey A  SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:02.84    2:03.12         27  
  6 Solan, Agnes D      SR OAKLAND-MI           2:03.50    2:03.50         26  
  7 Wieczerzak, Krysty  JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:03.95    2:03.75         25  
  8 Monaghan, Brittany  FR FLORIDA-FL           2:04.93    2:04.11         24  
  9 Marizu, CeCe A      SR ILLINOIS-IL          2:05.28    2:05.00         23  
B - Final
 10 Plante, Myriam      SO FLORIDA-FL           2:08.36    2:04.19         21  
 11 Busch, Alyssa S     FR OAKLAND-MI           2:05.99    2:04.34         18  
 12 Schroeder, Emily       DENISON-OH           2:05.84    2:04.93         17  
 13 Warmolts, Jenny P   FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:06.47    2:04.98         16  
 14 Lushinsky, Taryn    FR EMORY                2:05.38    2:05.23         15  
 15 Taylor, Whitley     SO EMORY                2:05.73    2:06.11         14  
 16 Chalermpalanupap,   SR EMORY                2:06.51    2:06.86         13  
 17 Johnson, Anna E     SR ILLINOIS-IL          2:09.20    2:07.26         12  
 18 Schneider, Jackie   FR EMORY                2:06.97    2:08.34         11  
C - Final
 19 Zeberlein, Lindsay     DENISON-OH           2:09.22    2:05.83         10  
 20 Martin, Cari           DENISON-OH           2:09.30    2:08.67          8  
 21 Kaltenborn, Mirand  JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:11.01    2:09.28          7  
 22 Aumiller, Whitney   FR OAKLAND-MI           2:11.15    2:09.97          6  
 23 Bersani, Anna E     SO CINCINNATI-OH        2:09.50    2:10.03          5  
 24 Reinmann, Katherin  JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:11.61    2:10.88          4  
 25 Coady, Sarah J      FR ILLINOIS-IL          2:09.21    2:11.30          3  
 26 Stanfa, Margo R     FR OAKLAND-MI           2:11.40    2:11.77          2  
 27 Evink, Jade C       SO OAKLAND-MI           2:10.27    2:12.40          1  
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:56.23   3/14/2008 Brittany Sasser, Amherst                   
        MEET: * 1:58.44   12/6/2008 Agnieszka D Solan, Oakland                 
                1:53.37  DV 1
                1:59.24  DV1B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hansson, Liz M            SO CINCINNATI-OH        2:02.84    2:01.76 q      
  2 Thornton, Leah M          FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:05.65    2:01.86 q      
  3 Carpenter, Kasey A        SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:03.05    2:02.84 q      
  4 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      JR FLORIDA-FL           2:04.88    2:02.86 q      
  5 Culpepper, Anne           SO EMORY                2:05.30    2:03.49 q      
  6 Solan, Agnes D            SR OAKLAND-MI           1:57.33    2:03.50 q      
  7 Wieczerzak, Krystyna      JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:59.98    2:03.95 q      
  8 Monaghan, Brittany F      FR FLORIDA-FL           2:08.72    2:04.93 q      
  9 Marizu, CeCe A            SR ILLINOIS-IL          2:04.73    2:05.28 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Lushinsky, Taryn          FR EMORY                2:07.92    2:05.38 q      
 11 Taylor, Whitley           SO EMORY                2:07.01    2:05.73 q      
 12 Schroeder, Emily             DENISON-OH           2:10.45    2:05.84 q      
 13 Busch, Alyssa S           FR OAKLAND-MI           2:09.87    2:05.99 q      
 14 Warmolts, Jenny P         FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:08.93    2:06.47 q      
 15 Chalermpalanupap, Natty   SR EMORY                2:09.38    2:06.51 q      
 16 Schneider, Jackie         FR EMORY                2:10.38    2:06.97 q      
 17 O'Connor, Maegan L        FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:09.43    2:08.24 q      
 18 Plante, Myriam            SO FLORIDA-FL           2:05.03    2:08.36 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brunn, Megan N            JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:12.45    2:08.68 q      
 20 Johnson, Anna E           SR ILLINOIS-IL          2:07.50    2:09.20 q      
 21 Coady, Sarah J            FR ILLINOIS-IL          2:07.54    2:09.21 q      
 22 Zeberlein, Lindsay           DENISON-OH           2:10.00    2:09.22 q      
 23 Martin, Cari                 DENISON-OH           2:11.88    2:09.30 q      
 24 Bersani, Anna E           SO CINCINNATI-OH        2:05.28    2:09.50 q      
 25 Evink, Jade C             SO OAKLAND-MI           2:13.36    2:10.27 q      
 26 Frye, Erin E              FR CINCINNATI-OH        2:14.29    2:10.53 q      
 27 Kaltenborn, Miranda E     JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:10.92    2:11.01 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Aumiller, Whitney L       FR OAKLAND-MI           2:11.60    2:11.15        
 29 Stanfa, Margo R           FR OAKLAND-MI           2:12.84    2:11.40        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Michalak, Mia             FR EMORY                2:12.86    2:11.50        
 31 Reinmann, Katherine L     JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:13.86    2:11.61        
 32 Loper, Torrey C           SO ILLINOIS-IL          2:10.67    2:11.75        
 33 Bruington, Chelsey L      SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:11.76    2:11.97        
 34 Yu, Sarah                    DENISON-OH           2:12.50    2:12.07        
 35 Menard, Laura                DENISON-OH           2:24.65    2:14.28        
 36 Stevning, Erin K          JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:10.20    2:15.60        
 37 Caudy, Laurie S           JR CINCINNATI-OH        2:14.88    2:15.91        
 38 Lehan, Jenn L             JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:18.49    2:16.10        
 39 Mason, Natasha               DENISON-OH           2:17.58    2:16.33        
 40 Zaklicki, Honorata           DENISON-OH           2:16.26    2:16.71        
 41 Spoelman, Katie M         SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:16.60    2:18.18        
 42 Nichols, Alex                DENISON-OH           2:26.00    2:26.85        
 -- Roddenbery, Nicole N      JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:14.00        DFS        
 -- Cadge, Vicky L            SO FLORIDA-FL           2:05.81        DFS        
 -- Smith, Melody J           JR CINCINNATI-OH        2:11.85        DFS        
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:45.15        2007 Marcin Unold, Oakland                      
        MEET: * 1:45.15   12/1/2007 Marcin Unold, Oakland                      
                1:41.53  DV 1
                1:46.60  DV1B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jensen, Anders L    SO OAKLAND-MI           1:51.02    1:46.37 DV1B    36  
  2 Templeton, Mike k   SR OAKLAND-MI           1:52.41    1:47.46         30  
  3 Downing, Patrick A  SR OAKLAND-MI           1:53.18    1:50.65         29  
  4 Barry, Robert          DENISON-OH           1:53.75    1:52.53         28  
  5 Minturn, Ken        SR EMORY                1:53.50    1:52.74         27  
  6 Pikkarainen, Ville  FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:53.67    1:52.75         26  
  7 Bartlett, Quinn        DENISON-OH           1:53.51    1:52.97         25  
  8 Rodgers, Joe L      SO OAKLAND-MI           1:53.14    1:55.92         24  
  9 Gunnels, Chris      SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:54.22    1:57.16         23  
B - Final
 10 Toro, Eddie A       SR OAKLAND-MI           1:55.59    1:53.48         21  
 11 Parkhurst, Shawn       DENISON-OH           1:55.34    1:54.09         18  
 12 Demchuk, Nathan     SR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:57.35    1:55.21         17  
 13 Weinstein, Paul     SO EMORY                1:54.92    1:55.44         16  
 14 Ringer, Neil        SR EMORY                1:55.16    1:55.70         15  
 15 Dubnow, Jared       SO EMORY                1:55.31    1:56.39         14  
 16 Saul, Nick C        SR CINCINNATI-OH        1:57.35    1:56.71         13  
 17 Malone, Patrick     SO EMORY                1:54.34    1:57.47         12  
 18 Spooner, Matt       JR EMORY                1:55.26    1:57.97         11  
C - Final
 19 Ahlden, Eric        FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:59.80    1:54.89         10  
 20 Ramer, Kurt M       FR CINCINNATI-OH        1:57.44    1:56.66          8  
 21 Janszen, Tommy W    JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:57.88    1:56.71          7  
 22 Moses, Jordan J     FR OAKLAND-MI           1:57.91    1:56.76          6  
 23 Bey, Scott          JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:59.11    1:57.90          5  
 24 Joyce, Ian          FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:57.96    1:58.87          4  
 25 Smith, Darin C      JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:57.89    1:59.24          3  
 26 Kosier, Austin J    SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:59.11    2:00.10          2  
 27 Richardson, Patric  FR OAKLAND-MI           2:00.52    2:01.92          1  
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:45.15        2007 Marcin Unold, Oakland                      
        MEET: * 1:45.15   12/1/2007 Marcin Unold, Oakland                      
                1:41.53  DV 1
                1:46.60  DV1B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jensen, Anders L          SO OAKLAND-MI           1:50.22    1:51.02 q      
  2 Templeton, Mike k         SR OAKLAND-MI           1:49.46    1:52.41 q      
  3 Rodgers, Joe L            SO OAKLAND-MI           1:54.00    1:53.14 q      
  4 Downing, Patrick A        SR OAKLAND-MI           1:52.57    1:53.18 q      
  5 Minturn, Ken              SR EMORY                1:58.35    1:53.50 q      
  6 Bartlett, Quinn              DENISON-OH           1:57.39    1:53.51 q      
  7 Bernstein, Mark           JR EMORY                1:57.83    1:53.60 q      
  8 Pikkarainen, Ville        FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:54.57    1:53.67 q      
  9 Barry, Robert                DENISON-OH           1:55.78    1:53.75 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Gunnels, Chris            SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:50.60    1:54.22 q      
 11 Malone, Patrick           SO EMORY                1:55.01    1:54.34 q      
 12 Weinstein, Paul           SO EMORY                1:58.87    1:54.92 q      
 13 Ringer, Neil              SR EMORY                1:57.13    1:55.16 q      
 14 Spooner, Matt             JR EMORY                1:56.28    1:55.26 q      
 15 Dubnow, Jared             SO EMORY                1:57.74    1:55.31 q      
 16 Parkhurst, Shawn             DENISON-OH           1:57.45    1:55.34 q      
 17 Toro, Eddie A             SR OAKLAND-MI           1:53.99    1:55.59 q      
 18 Saul, Nick C              SR CINCINNATI-OH        1:51.65    1:57.35 q      
 18 Demchuk, Nathan           SR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:49.89    1:57.35 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Ramer, Kurt M             FR CINCINNATI-OH        2:02.27    1:57.44 q      
 21 Janszen, Tommy W          JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:53.94    1:57.88 q      
 22 Smith, Darin C            JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:52.66    1:57.89 q      
 23 Moses, Jordan J           FR OAKLAND-MI           1:58.54    1:57.91 q      
 24 Joyce, Ian                FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:58.51    1:57.96 q      
 25 Kosier, Austin J          SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:56.77    1:59.11 q      
 25 Bey, Scott                JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:59.53    1:59.11 q      
 27 Ahlden, Eric              FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:57.24    1:59.80 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Chabot, Kyle                 DENISON-OH           1:56.38    1:59.88        
 29 Richardson, Patrick J     FR OAKLAND-MI           2:04.27    2:00.52        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 DeSantis, Mike               DENISON-OH           2:00.01    2:00.95        
 31 Carroo, Sean M            FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:04.81    2:01.08        
 32 Utesch, Ben J             FR OAKLAND-MI           2:02.58    2:02.26        
 33 Laurain, Tyler P          FR OAKLAND-MI           2:06.30    2:03.13        
 34 Grubb, Matt               SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:54.92    2:03.39        
 35 Barczak, MJ                  DENISON-OH           1:55.28    2:03.53        
 
Event 27  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 4:46.66     12/2001 Maria Oberg, Univ Cincinnati               
        MEET: * 4:51.60        1998 Liz Philp, Tennessee                       
                4:38.46  DV 1
                4:52.41  DV1B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daniel, Leah P      SO FLORIDA-FL           5:00.93    4:55.65         36  
  2 Horvat, Liz         JR EMORY                5:03.59    4:56.22         30  
  3 Callen, Hilary         DENISON-OH           5:02.35    4:59.20         29  
  4 Pipkorn, Molley L   SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      5:00.79    5:00.21         28  
  5 Culpepper, Anne     SO EMORY                4:59.62    5:00.22         27  
  6 Hampel, Justyna     FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      5:05.72    5:04.45         26  
  7 Ulvestad, Margrete  SO FLORIDA-FL           5:05.82    5:04.71         25  
  8 Dickmann, Claire E  FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       5:01.84    5:06.20         24  
  9 Minowitz, Amy       JR EMORY                5:05.66    5:06.37         23  
B - Final
 10 Swanson, Alyssa        DENISON-OH           5:07.57    5:03.22         21  
 11 Potter, Kristen K   FR FLORIDA-FL           5:06.22    5:04.66         18  
 12 Kloeckener, Kriste  SR ILLINOIS-IL          5:06.17    5:05.16         17  
 13 Stears, JulieAnne   FR OAKLAND-MI           5:06.21    5:07.11         16  
 14 Lytle, Teri A       SO FLORIDA-FL           5:09.63    5:07.60         15  
 15 Schroeder, Emily       DENISON-OH           5:09.01    5:08.08         14  
 16 Bullock, Sarah E    JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       5:06.73    5:08.23         13  
 17 Tyler, Molly M      FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       5:08.89    5:10.03         12  
 18 Rossi, Bree N       JR CINCINNATI-OH        5:09.25    5:16.76         11  
C - Final
 19 Forsberg, Amy E     SR ILLINOIS-IL          5:11.55    5:06.28         10  
 20 Smith, Melody J     JR CINCINNATI-OH        5:12.38    5:06.66          8  
 21 Rubin, Ana M        SR WRIGHT STATE-OH      5:12.95    5:10.30          7  
 22 Kunkel, Kelly G     SO ILLINOIS-IL          5:11.78    5:10.35          6  
 23 Gallagher, Theresa  FR EMORY                5:10.38    5:10.64          5  
 24 Wallace, Lauren L   SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       5:10.48    5:11.90          4  
 25 Loper, Torrey C     SO ILLINOIS-IL          5:12.69    5:12.94          3  
 26 Stuve, Marie T      SR OAKLAND-MI           5:09.94    5:15.03          2  
 27 Chalermpalanupap,   SR EMORY                5:12.89    5:15.56          1  
 
Event 27  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 4:46.66     12/2001 Maria Oberg, Univ Cincinnati               
        MEET: * 4:51.60        1998 Liz Philp, Tennessee                       
                4:38.46  DV 1
                4:52.41  DV1B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Culpepper, Anne           SO EMORY                5:03.34    4:59.62 q      
  2 Pipkorn, Molley L         SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      5:03.28    5:00.79 q      
  3 Daniel, Leah P            SO FLORIDA-FL           4:59.12    5:00.93 q      
  4 Dickmann, Claire E        FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       5:06.85    5:01.84 q      
  5 Callen, Hilary               DENISON-OH           5:05.48    5:02.35 q      
  6 Horvat, Liz               JR EMORY                5:03.90    5:03.59 q      
  7 Minowitz, Amy             JR EMORY                5:08.06    5:05.66 q      
  8 Hampel, Justyna           FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      5:04.40    5:05.72 q      
  9 Ulvestad, Margrete N      SO FLORIDA-FL           5:06.54    5:05.82 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Kloeckener, Kristen E     SR ILLINOIS-IL          5:08.27    5:06.17 q      
 11 Stears, JulieAnne B       FR OAKLAND-MI           5:07.23    5:06.21 q      
 12 Potter, Kristen K         FR FLORIDA-FL           5:13.07    5:06.22 q      
 13 Mroz, Katie               JR EMORY                5:14.71    5:06.52 q      
 14 Bullock, Sarah E          JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       5:13.28    5:06.73 q      
 15 Swanson, Alyssa              DENISON-OH           5:03.00    5:07.57 q      
 16 Tyler, Molly M            FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       5:18.16    5:08.89 q      
 17 Schroeder, Emily             DENISON-OH           5:16.82    5:09.01 q      
 18 Rossi, Bree N             JR CINCINNATI-OH        5:02.71    5:09.25 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lytle, Teri A             SO FLORIDA-FL           5:14.07    5:09.63 q      
 20 Stuve, Marie T            SR OAKLAND-MI           5:10.84    5:09.94 q      
 21 Gallagher, Theresa        FR EMORY                5:09.71    5:10.38 q      
 22 Wallace, Lauren L         SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       5:17.43    5:10.48 q      
 23 Forsberg, Amy E           SR ILLINOIS-IL          5:10.41    5:11.55 q      
 24 Kunkel, Kelly G           SO ILLINOIS-IL          5:13.87    5:11.78 q      
 25 Smith, Melody J           JR CINCINNATI-OH        5:00.69    5:12.38 q      
 26 Loper, Torrey C           SO ILLINOIS-IL          5:17.84    5:12.69 q      
 27 Chalermpalanupap, Natty   SR EMORY                5:10.49    5:12.89 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Rubin, Ana M              SR WRIGHT STATE-OH      5:07.41    5:12.95        
 29 Cooke, Taylor             JR FLORIDA-FL           5:12.84    5:13.01        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Krone, Sarah E            SR CINCINNATI-OH        5:07.92    5:13.36        
 31 Black, Erin R             FR FLORIDA-FL           5:11.71    5:13.49        
 32 Stepp, Carly M            JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      5:11.13    5:13.69        
 33 Brabson, Laurel              DENISON-OH           5:12.55    5:14.37        
 34 Kaltenborn, Miranda E     JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       5:10.36    5:14.48        
 35 Savonen, Candace L        FR OAKLAND-MI           5:17.45    5:14.51        
 36 Briggs, Cara A            JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      5:21.22    5:14.86        
 37 Eppright, Margaret A      JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       5:24.00    5:14.87        
 38 Reynolds, Kelli M         JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      5:19.84    5:15.25        
 39 Wieczerzak, Krystyna      JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      4:58.68    5:16.00        
 40 Blaesser, Monica M        SO OAKLAND-MI           5:16.99    5:17.04        
 41 Tereszczenko, Tanya N     JR OAKLAND-MI           5:23.00    5:17.13        
 42 Dewey, Kelli E            JR OAKLAND-MI           5:15.99    5:17.77        
 43 Ramsey, Rebecca              DENISON-OH           5:17.80    5:17.79        
 44 Mehnert, Michelle H       SO ILLINOIS-IL          5:22.50    5:17.84        
 45 Mallon, Kelsey N          SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       5:24.00    5:18.74        
 46 Nilsson, Charlotte M      FR CINCINNATI-OH        5:19.43    5:19.13        
 47 Knight, Kathleen C        FR ILLINOIS-IL          5:18.10    5:19.18        
 48 Weldon, Makenzie L        FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      5:20.81    5:20.77        
 49 Vela, Alyssa M            SO OAKLAND-MI           5:09.99    5:21.58        
 50 Hohman, Ali R             SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      5:18.59    5:21.84        
 51 Jones, Hannah             SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      5:16.64    5:22.62        
 52 Menard, Laura                DENISON-OH           5:18.90    5:22.79        
 53 Lash, Mamie D             SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      5:29.71    5:25.71        
 -- Carpenter, Kasey A        SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       5:08.23        DFS        
 -- Pine, Caitlin E           FR FLORIDA-FL           5:19.56        DFS        
 -- Kete, Maddie C            FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       5:23.55        DFS        
 -- Gordon, Breanna              DENISON-OH           5:17.65        DNF        
 
Event 28  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 4:23.61   3/21/2008 David Curtis, Denison                      
        MEET: * 4:26.60   12/2/2001 Scott Davidson, Univ Cincinnati            
                4:15.68  DV 1
                4:28.46  DV1B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williams, Nathan C  JR CINCINNATI-OH        4:31.85    4:29.75         36  
  2 Bernstein, Mark     JR EMORY                4:35.88    4:31.80         30  
  3 Thurston, Dan          DENISON-OH           4:36.59    4:33.44         29  
  4 Montague, Tim S     SO OAKLAND-MI           4:36.59    4:33.67         28  
  5 Reinhardt, Alex     FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       4:38.90    4:38.84         27  
  6 Kramer, Nate V      JR CINCINNATI-OH        4:37.57    4:39.16         26  
  7 Knight, Joe M       FR OAKLAND-MI           4:40.96    4:39.23         25  
  8 Dobben, Joel        SO EMORY                4:40.61    4:41.85         24  
  9 Weinstein, Paul     SO EMORY                4:40.19    4:48.40         23  
B - Final
 10 Cunningham, Stiofa  JR CINCINNATI-OH        4:44.80    4:38.79         21  
 11 Grzebala, Pawel     FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      4:43.74    4:40.20         18  
 12 Human, Jacques      JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      4:43.94    4:40.26         17  
 13 Melling, Brendan E  SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       4:44.70    4:41.26         16  
 14 Templeton, Mike k   SR OAKLAND-MI           4:41.18    4:42.65         15  
 15 Haney, Jay             DENISON-OH           4:45.69    4:43.26         14  
 16 Vierra, Austin         DENISON-OH           4:45.08    4:44.32         13  
 17 Catlin, Andy           DENISON-OH           4:49.12    4:49.57         12  
 18 Carnell, Adam D     FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      4:50.19    4:52.43         11  
C - Final
 19 Smith, Darin C      JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       4:51.72    4:46.76         10  
 20 Downing, Christoph  FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      4:52.46    4:48.06          8  
 21 Williams, John J    JR OAKLAND-MI           4:50.34    4:48.75          7  
 22 Childs, Sam         FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       4:53.92    4:52.08          6  
 23 Kowal, Ed              DENISON-OH           4:58.33    4:52.63          5  
 24 Neff, Ryan          JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       4:52.15    4:52.99          4  
 25 Ledda, John F       JR OAKLAND-MI           4:54.39    4:53.32          3  
 26 Tilly, Trevor       SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       4:57.15    4:55.65          2  
 27 Parkhurst, Shawn       DENISON-OH           4:50.93    4:56.23          1  
 
Event 28  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 4:23.61   3/21/2008 David Curtis, Denison                      
        MEET: * 4:26.60   12/2/2001 Scott Davidson, Univ Cincinnati            
                4:15.68  DV 1
                4:28.46  DV1B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Nathan C        JR CINCINNATI-OH        4:28.30    4:31.85 q      
  2 Bernstein, Mark           JR EMORY                4:40.16    4:35.88 q      
  3 Montague, Tim S           SO OAKLAND-MI           4:35.50    4:36.59 q      
  3 Thurston, Dan                DENISON-OH           4:41.60    4:36.59 q      
  5 Kramer, Nate V            JR CINCINNATI-OH        4:31.32    4:37.57 q      
  6 Reinhardt, Alex           FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       4:42.34    4:38.90 q      
  7 Weinstein, Paul           SO EMORY                4:47.18    4:40.19 q      
  8 Dobben, Joel              SO EMORY                4:44.36    4:40.61 q      
  9 Knight, Joe M             FR OAKLAND-MI           4:45.30    4:40.96 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Templeton, Mike k         SR OAKLAND-MI           4:38.50    4:41.18 q      
 11 Grzebala, Pawel           FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      4:43.56    4:43.74 q      
 12 Human, Jacques            JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      4:35.15    4:43.94 q      
 13 Melling, Brendan E        SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       4:34.92    4:44.70 q      
 14 Cunningham, Stiofan C     JR CINCINNATI-OH        4:31.65    4:44.80 q      
 15 Vierra, Austin               DENISON-OH           4:55.35    4:45.08 q      
 16 Haney, Jay                   DENISON-OH           4:49.95    4:45.69 q      
 17 Leemis, Justin            JR EMORY                4:56.47    4:48.77 q      
 18 Catlin, Andy                 DENISON-OH           4:47.12    4:49.12 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carnell, Adam D           FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      4:59.39    4:50.19 q      
 20 Williams, John J          JR OAKLAND-MI           4:56.05    4:50.34 q      
 21 Parkhurst, Shawn             DENISON-OH           4:47.50    4:50.93 q      
 22 Smith, Darin C            JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       4:33.31    4:51.72 q      
 23 Neff, Ryan                JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       4:58.13    4:52.15 q      
 24 Downing, Christopher J    FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      4:53.62    4:52.46 q      
 25 Collins, TJ J             SR WRIGHT STATE-OH      4:49.23    4:53.33 q      
 26 Childs, Sam               FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       5:03.95    4:53.92 q      
 27 Ledda, John F             JR OAKLAND-MI           4:59.04    4:54.39 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Pikkarainen, Ville        FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      4:43.18    4:55.11        
 29 Tilly, Trevor             SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       4:47.58    4:57.15        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Kowal, Ed                    DENISON-OH           5:00.00    4:58.33        
 31 Joyce, Ian                FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       4:48.69    4:58.36        
 32 Munoz, Danny              SR WRIGHT STATE-OH      4:46.33    5:01.68        
 33 Radalia, Ethan R          SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      5:04.41    5:03.11        
 34 Yeung, Amos H             SO CINCINNATI-OH        4:49.94    5:05.16        
 35 Bond, Samuel J            SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      5:15.01    5:05.39        
 36 Snyder, Erich P           FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      5:04.83    5:05.55        
 37 Cline, Bip R              FR OAKLAND-MI           5:02.50    5:06.69        
 -- Aceino, Alex M            FR OAKLAND-MI           4:30.99        DFS        
 -- Katich, Joe S                DENISON-OH           5:04.25        DFS        
 -- Demchuk, Nathan           SR WRIGHT STATE-OH      4:43.26        DFS        
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 54.21   12/1/2004 Milla Kuurto, Marshall                       
        MEET: * 54.38   12/3/2005 Ann Degenstein, Cincinnati-                  
                52.02  DV 1
                54.62  DV1B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Way, Allison L      SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         55.18      55.02         36  
  2 O'Connor, Maegan L  FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         56.26      55.56         30  
  3 Westrick, Bekka L   FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         56.24      55.63         29  
  4 Thornton, Leah M    FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         56.23      55.86         28  
  5 Roddenbery, Nicole  JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         55.83      56.17         27  
  6 Ciardelli, Lillian  SR EMORY                  56.12      56.36         26  
  7 Rohr, Brittney L    FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         56.47      56.58         25  
  8 Czerska, Sandra J   FR OAKLAND-MI             56.63      56.78         24  
  9 Zaleski, Olivia        DENISON-OH             56.68      57.29         23  
B - Final
 10 Chamberlin, Margie  SR FLORIDA-FL             56.81      55.71         21  
 11 McGowan, Brittany   SO ILLINOIS-IL            57.04      57.11         18  
 12 Grandjean, Mandy M  FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         58.13      57.23         17  
 13 Mallon, Kelsey N    SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         57.52      57.25         16  
 14 Hackler, Leslie     FR EMORY                  57.50      57.47         15  
 15 de Jong, Ellie M    SR CINCINNATI-OH          57.10      57.74         14  
 16 Butler, Danielle E  SO FLORIDA-FL             57.50      57.76         13  
 17 Dickmann, Claire E  FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         57.77      58.92         12  
 18 Ludema, Sarah E     SR OAKLAND-MI             58.11      59.54         11  
C - Final
 19 Reynolds, Kelli M   JR WRIGHT STATE-OH        58.26      57.62         10  
 20 Salmeto, Nicole M   SO OAKLAND-MI             58.65      57.90          8  
 21 Cianci, Alessandra  SO FLORIDA-FL             58.68      58.13          7  
 22 Blachly, Gail          DENISON-OH             59.00      58.19          6  
 23 Krueger, Laura A    FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         58.35      58.23          5  
 24 Brabson, Laurel        DENISON-OH             58.92      58.33          4  
 25 Caudy, Laurie S     JR CINCINNATI-OH          58.43      58.58          3  
 26 Rich, Kate             DENISON-OH             58.49      59.13          2  
 27 Manias, Kristen N   SO ILLINOIS-IL            58.94    1:00.16          1  
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 54.21   12/1/2004 Milla Kuurto, Marshall                       
        MEET: * 54.38   12/3/2005 Ann Degenstein, Cincinnati-                  
                52.02  DV 1
                54.62  DV1B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Way, Allison L            SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         56.77      55.18 q      
  2 Roddenbery, Nicole N      JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         58.93      55.83 q      
  3 Ciardelli, Lillian        SR EMORY                  56.90      56.12 q      
  4 Thornton, Leah M          FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         56.74      56.23 q      
  5 Westrick, Bekka L         FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         58.55      56.24 q      
  6 O'Connor, Maegan L        FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         57.29      56.26 q      
  7 Rohr, Brittney L          FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         58.25      56.47 q      
  8 Czerska, Sandra J         FR OAKLAND-MI             56.63      56.63 q      
  9 Zaleski, Olivia              DENISON-OH             57.99      56.68 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Chamberlin, Margie M      SR FLORIDA-FL             56.95      56.81 q      
 11 McGowan, Brittany N       SO ILLINOIS-IL            57.66      57.04 q      
 12 de Jong, Ellie M          SR CINCINNATI-OH          53.80      57.10 q      
 13 Hackler, Leslie           FR EMORY                  58.08      57.50 q      
 13 Butler, Danielle E        SO FLORIDA-FL             58.29      57.50 q      
 15 Mallon, Kelsey N          SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         59.26      57.52 q      
 16 Dickmann, Claire E        FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         59.88      57.77 q      
 17 Ludema, Sarah E           SR OAKLAND-MI             59.37      58.11 q      
 18 Grandjean, Mandy M        FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         59.24      58.13 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reynolds, Kelli M         JR WRIGHT STATE-OH        59.19      58.26 q      
 20 Krueger, Laura A          FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:01.01      58.35 q      
 21 Caudy, Laurie S           JR CINCINNATI-OH          57.98      58.43 q      
 22 Rich, Kate                   DENISON-OH             58.00      58.49 q      
 23 Salmeto, Nicole M         SO OAKLAND-MI           1:00.18      58.65 q      
 24 Cianci, Alessandra L      SO FLORIDA-FL             57.18      58.68 q      
 25 Brabson, Laurel              DENISON-OH             59.01      58.92 q      
 26 Manias, Kristen N         SO ILLINOIS-IL            58.93      58.94 q      
 27 Blachly, Gail                DENISON-OH             59.81      59.00 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Petruzzello, Alyssa M     FR ILLINOIS-IL            58.83      59.07        
 29 Lytle, Teri A             SO FLORIDA-FL             59.10      59.12        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Rodriguez, Erin G         FR ILLINOIS-IL            59.54      59.13        
 31 Ivarson, Jen L            SR ILLINOIS-IL            57.73      59.15        
 32 Aronoff, Jen              SO EMORY                1:00.27      59.17        
 33 Zilinskaite, Rasa         SO WRIGHT STATE-OH        58.73      59.21        
 34 Blizzard, Shannon S       FR FLORIDA-FL             59.49      59.25        
 35 McKee, April J            SO ILLINOIS-IL            58.54      59.40        
 36 Wexler, Valerie L         FR FLORIDA-FL             59.83      59.48        
 37 Schneider, Jackie         FR EMORY                1:01.35      59.51        
 38 Koletic, Jordan L         SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         59.45      59.64        
 39 Yu, Sarah                    DENISON-OH           1:01.81      59.81        
 40 Kokot, Marta              SO WRIGHT STATE-OH        59.75      59.88        
 41 DiNardo, Sarah               DENISON-OH           1:02.73      59.96        
 42 Koplow, Taylor M          JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:00.55    1:00.00        
 43 Klinzing, Morgan          JR EMORY                1:00.82    1:00.01        
 44 Hopcian, Emily               DENISON-OH           1:02.43    1:00.18        
 45 Zeberlein, Lindsay           DENISON-OH             58.95    1:00.27        
 46 Thornburg, Candace N      SR WRIGHT STATE-OH        58.41    1:00.28        
 47 Mason, Meghan L           JR ILLINOIS-IL          1:01.25    1:00.40        
 48 Conroy, Caitlin M         SO ILLINOIS-IL          1:02.22    1:00.50        
 49 Grone, Brittany N         FR CINCINNATI-OH        1:00.33    1:00.72        
 50 Smithwick, Kelly A        SR ILLINOIS-IL          1:00.15    1:00.80        
 51 Berman, Alicia A          FR CINCINNATI-OH        1:02.04    1:00.84        
 52 Pipkin, Lauren               DENISON-OH           1:01.05    1:00.92        
 53 Walter, Kristina             DENISON-OH           1:01.80    1:00.96        
 54 Hapanowicz, Dana M        SO OAKLAND-MI           1:06.44    1:00.98        
 55 Reinmann, Katherine L     JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:02.58    1:00.99        
 55 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      JR FLORIDA-FL             59.81    1:00.99        
 57 Ruman, Jennifer L         JR OAKLAND-MI           1:03.40    1:01.01        
 58 Stanfa, Margo R           FR OAKLAND-MI           1:01.83    1:01.17        
 59 Martin, Cari                 DENISON-OH           1:02.32    1:01.70        
 60 Seiple, Christine M       FR OAKLAND-MI           1:01.08    1:01.72        
 61 Knight, Kathleen C        FR ILLINOIS-IL            59.34    1:01.76        
 62 Barhorst, Ellen E         FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:03.57    1:01.88        
 63 Desalle, Renee N          SO CINCINNATI-OH        1:03.07    1:01.92        
 64 Kowalski, Kinsey R        FR CINCINNATI-OH        1:02.79    1:02.10        
 65 Conners, Shannon M        FR CINCINNATI-OH        1:01.07    1:02.19        
 66 Long, Jenna L             SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:03.25    1:02.26        
 67 Evink, Jade C             SO OAKLAND-MI           1:00.80    1:02.38        
 68 Lauridsen, Line P         FR FLORIDA-FL             59.00    1:02.48        
 69 Spoelman, Katie M         SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:03.82    1:02.97        
 70 Cooke, Taylor             JR FLORIDA-FL             59.99    1:03.91        
 71 Williams, Emily A         FR OAKLAND-MI           1:05.01    1:04.50        
 72 Staursky, Anna N          SR CINCINNATI-OH        1:06.87    1:05.26        
 73 Lash, Mamie D             SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:05.06    1:10.01        
 -- Eppright, Margaret A      JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:03.55        DFS        
 -- Vehr, Kelsey E            JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         59.27        DFS        
 -- Schacter, Stacia M        FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:04.50        DFS        
 -- Hohman, Ali R             SO WRIGHT STATE-OH        59.21        DFS        
 -- Woody, Melissa L          FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:01.39        DFS        
 -- Ritzler, Samantha J       JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:03.82        DFS        
 -- Broadus, Brenna              DENISON-OH           1:00.18        DNF        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 47.83   12/1/2001 Ryan McNally, Univ Cincinnati                
        MEET: * 47.83   12/1/2001 Ryan McNally, Univ Cincinnati                
                46.04  DV 1
                48.34  DV1B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schneider, Josh J   SR CINCINNATI-OH          47.92      47.07!DV1B    36  
  2 Petroff, John       SR EMORY                  49.59      49.51         30  
  3 Jensen, Anders L    SO OAKLAND-MI             50.01      49.68         29  
  4 Aceino, Alex M      FR OAKLAND-MI             50.48      50.30         28  
  5 Edgin, Matt            DENISON-OH             51.48      51.14         27  
  6 Jackson, Rob A      SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         51.13      51.20         26  
  7 Toro, Eddie A       SR OAKLAND-MI             51.05      51.39         25  
  8 Hass, Jason         JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         51.36      51.51         24  
  9 Bagley, Chris          DENISON-OH             51.08      51.69         23  
B - Final
 10 Kelly, Nick         JR EMORY                  51.79      51.26         21  
 11 Browning, Casey        DENISON-OH             51.57      51.51         18  
 12 Weitzel, Ryan T     SR CINCINNATI-OH          51.53      51.53         17  
 13 Bey, Scott          JR WRIGHT STATE-OH        52.11      51.75         16  
 14 Wolf, Josh P        FR OAKLAND-MI             51.83      52.07         15  
 15 Utesch, Ben J       FR OAKLAND-MI             52.38      52.35         14  
 16 Barry, Robert          DENISON-OH             52.21      52.40         13  
 17 Chen, Bernard          DENISON-OH             51.97      52.66         12  
 18 Jones, Bryant D     SO EMORY                  52.21      53.01         11  
C - Final
 19 Nevarez, Roberto X  FR CINCINNATI-OH          52.88      51.14         10  
 20 Rogers, Kegan       SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         53.00      52.65          8  
 21 Janszen, Tommy W    JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         52.54      52.91          7  
 22 Ledda, John F       JR OAKLAND-MI             53.34      52.98          6  
 23 Loegel, Mark E      SO OAKLAND-MI             52.45      53.03          5  
 24 Knight, Joe M       FR OAKLAND-MI             53.25      53.15          4  
 25 Glick, Ben             DENISON-OH             53.14      53.49          3  
 26 Sytsma, Matthew R   FR OAKLAND-MI             53.39      53.64          2  
 27 Altman, Will           DENISON-OH             53.50      53.77          1  
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 47.83   12/1/2001 Ryan McNally, Univ Cincinnati                
        MEET: * 47.83   12/1/2001 Ryan McNally, Univ Cincinnati                
                46.04  DV 1
                48.34  DV1B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, Josh J         SR CINCINNATI-OH          46.78      47.92 qDV1B  
  2 Petroff, John             SR EMORY                  50.84      49.59 q      
  3 Jensen, Anders L          SO OAKLAND-MI             50.64      50.01 q      
  4 Aceino, Alex M            FR OAKLAND-MI             48.69      50.48 q      
  5 Toro, Eddie A             SR OAKLAND-MI             51.71      51.05 q      
  6 Bagley, Chris                DENISON-OH             51.84      51.08 q      
  7 Jackson, Rob A            SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         50.43      51.13 q      
  8 Hass, Jason               JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         51.04      51.36 q      
  9 Edgin, Matt                  DENISON-OH             52.07      51.48 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Weitzel, Ryan T           SR CINCINNATI-OH          51.80      51.53 q      
 11 Browning, Casey              DENISON-OH             53.19      51.57 q      
 12 Kelly, Nick               JR EMORY                  52.84      51.79 q      
 13 Wolf, Josh P              FR OAKLAND-MI             52.84      51.83 q      
 14 Chen, Bernard                DENISON-OH             53.00      51.97 q      
 15 Bey, Scott                JR WRIGHT STATE-OH        53.33      52.11 q      
 16 Jones, Bryant D           SO EMORY                  53.90      52.21 q      
 16 Barry, Robert                DENISON-OH             56.20      52.21 q      
 18 Utesch, Ben J             FR OAKLAND-MI             53.60      52.38 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Loegel, Mark E            SO OAKLAND-MI             54.63      52.45 q      
 20 Janszen, Tommy W          JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         52.16      52.54 q      
 21 Nevarez, Roberto X        FR CINCINNATI-OH          54.23      52.88 q      
 22 Rogers, Kegan             SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         51.98      53.00 q      
 23 Glick, Ben                   DENISON-OH             53.25      53.14 q      
 24 Knight, Joe M             FR OAKLAND-MI             53.77      53.25 q      
 25 Ledda, John F             JR OAKLAND-MI             55.07      53.34 q      
 26 Sytsma, Matthew R         FR OAKLAND-MI             56.17      53.39 q      
 27 Altman, Will                 DENISON-OH             54.00      53.50 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Eick, John                JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         52.09      53.57        
 29 Ahlden, Eric              FR WRIGHT STATE-OH        53.58      53.72        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Birnbrich, Andrew C       SO CINCINNATI-OH          51.51      53.76        
 31 Moses, Jordan J           FR OAKLAND-MI             55.16      53.87        
 32 Downing, Christopher J    FR WRIGHT STATE-OH        53.41      53.90        
 33 Van Dissel, Britton J     JR CINCINNATI-OH          54.38      54.14        
 34 Kowal, Ed                    DENISON-OH             56.42      54.40        
 35 McDaniel, Drew S          JR WRIGHT STATE-OH        54.22      54.50        
 36 Curtis, Brent             FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         55.73      54.78        
 37 Marica, Michellangelo J   FR OAKLAND-MI             58.71      54.80        
 38 Healey, Mark              JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         52.44      54.98        
 39 Cobb, Michael                DENISON-OH             56.00      55.13        
 40 Roser, Hans P             JR WRIGHT STATE-OH        55.37      55.29        
 41 Carroo, Sean M            FR WRIGHT STATE-OH        55.93      55.53        
 42 DeSantis, Mike               DENISON-OH             55.99      55.82        
 43 Rhodenbaugh, Luke         FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         55.20      55.84        
 44 Mackowski, Matt              DENISON-OH             56.90      55.95        
 45 Grubb, Matt               SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         53.48      57.05        
 46 Buerling, Ben             FR WRIGHT STATE-OH        55.76      57.27        
 47 Malec, Anthony J          FR OAKLAND-MI             58.27      58.21        
 48 Gifford, Kyle W           SO OAKLAND-MI           1:00.90      58.80        
 -- Demchuk, Nathan           SR WRIGHT STATE-OH        53.21        DFS        
 -- Botha, Hermanus           SO WRIGHT STATE-OH        54.77        DFS        
 -- Pikkarainen, Ville        FR WRIGHT STATE-OH        53.99        DFS        
 -- Staursky, Joe N           FR CINCINNATI-OH          55.99        DFS        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 2:15.23        2007 Kaylyn Burchell, COLA-KY                   
        MEET: * 2:15.53   12/6/2008 Megan N Brunn, Miami                       
                2:10.32  DV 1
                2:16.83  DV1B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vehr, Kelsey E      JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:15.48    2:14.72!DV1B    36  
  2 Conklin, Stephanie  SO CINCINNATI-OH        2:21.60    2:17.96         30  
  3 Brunn, Megan N      JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:19.17    2:18.15         29  
  4 Whitley, April      JR EMORY                2:18.11    2:18.64         28  
  5 Plante, Myriam      SO FLORIDA-FL           2:22.88    2:19.22         27  
  6 Gustafsson, Johann  SO OAKLAND-MI           2:21.65    2:20.46         26  
  7 Mroz, Katie         JR EMORY                2:21.84    2:22.42         25  
  8 Clagg, Stacie R     FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:23.07    2:22.54         24  
  9 Fogarty, Claire J   SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:22.02    2:23.46         23  
B - Final
 10 Cadge, Vicky L      SO FLORIDA-FL           2:23.46    2:21.39         21  
 11 Beaubrun, Dani E    FR FLORIDA-FL           2:24.65    2:23.29         18  
 12 Wike, Emily L       JR OAKLAND-MI           2:25.91    2:23.55         17  
 13 Rodriguez, Regina   FR FLORIDA-FL           2:24.53    2:23.99         16  
 14 Pine, Caitlin E     FR FLORIDA-FL           2:25.76    2:24.76         15  
 15 Misanik, Emma A     SR CINCINNATI-OH        2:25.96    2:25.58         14  
 16 Larsen, Jenny L     FR OAKLAND-MI           2:26.10    2:26.22         13  
 17 Miller, Ann J       JR ILLINOIS-IL          2:26.51    2:26.63         12  
 18 Schacter, Stacia M  FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:27.09    2:27.61         11  
C - Final
 19 Silveira, Catrina   JR FLORIDA-FL           2:27.81    2:25.21         10  
 20 Grisham, Lilla         DENISON-OH           2:27.48    2:26.04          8  
 21 Johnson, Amy E      SR ILLINOIS-IL          2:27.10    2:26.39          7  
 22 Kim, Marie          JR EMORY                2:27.34    2:26.69          6  
 23 Peterson, Jill N    JR OAKLAND-MI           2:27.24    2:26.79          5  
 24 Japp-Joyce, Rachel  SO ILLINOIS-IL          2:27.41    2:27.23          4  
 25 Mullins, Erin N     JR CINCINNATI-OH        2:28.98    2:28.84          3  
 26 Akradi, Rochelle       DENISON-OH           2:27.46    2:29.29          2  
 27 Blachly, Gail          DENISON-OH           2:28.40    2:29.32          1  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 2:15.23        2007 Kaylyn Burchell, COLA-KY                   
        MEET: * 2:15.53   12/6/2008 Megan N Brunn, Miami                       
                2:10.32  DV 1
                2:16.83  DV1B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vehr, Kelsey E            JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:19.01    2:15.48*qDV1B  
  2 Whitley, April            JR EMORY                2:23.90    2:18.11 q      
  3 Brunn, Megan N            JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:19.47    2:19.17 q      
  4 Arlinghaus, Katie R       FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:26.64    2:21.18 q      
  5 Conklin, Stephanie N      SO CINCINNATI-OH        2:20.09    2:21.60 q      
  6 Gustafsson, Johanna M     SO OAKLAND-MI           2:25.33    2:21.65 q      
  7 Mroz, Katie               JR EMORY                2:26.77    2:21.84 q      
  8 Fogarty, Claire J         SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:27.08    2:22.02 q      
  9 Plante, Myriam            SO FLORIDA-FL           2:22.07    2:22.88 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Clagg, Stacie R           FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:24.93    2:23.07 q      
 11 Cadge, Vicky L            SO FLORIDA-FL           2:23.62    2:23.46 q      
 12 Rodriguez, Regina M       FR FLORIDA-FL           2:24.73    2:24.53 q      
 13 Beaubrun, Dani E          FR FLORIDA-FL           2:27.17    2:24.65 q      
 14 Pine, Caitlin E           FR FLORIDA-FL           2:27.16    2:25.76 q      
 15 Wike, Emily L             JR OAKLAND-MI           2:25.28    2:25.91 q      
 16 Misanik, Emma A           SR CINCINNATI-OH        2:23.01    2:25.96 q      
 17 Larsen, Jenny L           FR OAKLAND-MI           2:29.80    2:26.10 q      
 18 Miller, Ann J             JR ILLINOIS-IL          2:24.90    2:26.51 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schacter, Stacia M        FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:34.22    2:27.09 q      
 20 Johnson, Amy E            SR ILLINOIS-IL          2:25.85    2:27.10 q      
 21 Peterson, Jill N          JR OAKLAND-MI           2:27.98    2:27.24 q      
 22 Kim, Marie                JR EMORY                2:25.88    2:27.34 q      
 23 Japp-Joyce, Rachel A      SO ILLINOIS-IL          2:25.86    2:27.41 q      
 24 Akradi, Rochelle             DENISON-OH           2:31.28    2:27.46 q      
 25 Grisham, Lilla               DENISON-OH           2:32.44    2:27.48 q      
 26 Silveira, Catrina J       JR FLORIDA-FL           2:28.74    2:27.81 q      
 27 Blachly, Gail                DENISON-OH           2:27.20    2:28.40 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Mullins, Erin N           JR CINCINNATI-OH        2:28.83    2:28.98        
 29 Weldon, Makenzie L        FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:30.91    2:29.60        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Kasten, Corey I           JR ILLINOIS-IL          2:29.22    2:30.02        
 31 Jones, Hannah             SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:25.18    2:31.25        
 32 Desalle, Renee N          SO CINCINNATI-OH        2:32.72    2:32.85        
 32 Merryfield, Taylor M      SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:27.92    2:32.85        
 34 Lehan, Jenn L             JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:30.87    2:35.35        
 -- Daniel, Leah P            SO FLORIDA-FL           2:29.11        DFS        
 -- Oxley, Brittany              DENISON-OH           2:35.00        DFS        
 -- Ritzler, Samantha J       JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:28.50        DFS        
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:59.31   12/2/2001 Joshua Bass, Hope College                  
        MEET: * 2:01.46   12/2/2001 Kevin Dupuis, Cincinnati-                  
                1:54.25  DV 1
                1:59.96  DV1B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peter, Jeremy       SR CINCINNATI-OH        2:05.30    1:58.98!DV1B    36  
  2 O'Brien, Peter      FR EMORY                2:03.51    2:03.76         30  
  3 Rodgers, Joe L      SO OAKLAND-MI           2:10.29    2:05.33         29  
  4 Yamada, Kevin       SR EMORY                2:05.39    2:05.68         28  
  5 Perry, Mackenzie    JR EMORY                2:07.61    2:06.80         27  
  6 Yarbrough, Scott R  SO OAKLAND-MI           2:07.61    2:07.68         26  
  7 Beegle, Justin      FR EMORY                2:08.85    2:08.10         25  
  8 Roser, Hans P       JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:09.37    2:09.45         24  
  9 Brabson, Andy          DENISON-OH           2:10.30    2:10.78         23  
B - Final
 10 Carroll, Michael    SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:11.00    2:08.48         21  
 11 Lewing, Jake           DENISON-OH           2:10.31    2:08.49         18  
 12 Kosier, Austin J    SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:11.70    2:10.87         17  
 13 McNeil, Ethan W     FR CINCINNATI-OH        2:13.72    2:12.59         16  
 14 Nemeth, John           DENISON-OH           2:14.73    2:13.75         15  
 15 Lemon, Seth            DENISON-OH           2:14.55    2:13.99         14  
 16 Tran, Michael          DENISON-OH           2:16.00    2:14.94         13  
 17 Mackowski, Matt        DENISON-OH           2:17.60    2:15.31         12  
 18 Van Dissel, Britto  JR CINCINNATI-OH        2:15.57    2:15.51         11  
C - Final
 19 Radalia, Ethan R    SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:17.87    2:14.58         10  
 20 Ledda, John F       JR OAKLAND-MI           2:19.12    2:15.44          8  
 21 Lane, Michael          DENISON-OH           2:19.02    2:17.70          7  
 22 Geer, Marcus           DENISON-OH           2:21.71    2:18.14          6  
 23 Bond, Samuel J      SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:23.67    2:20.83          5  
 24 Latour, Andre p     FR OAKLAND-MI           2:23.41    2:21.78          4  
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:59.31   12/2/2001 Joshua Bass, Hope College                  
        MEET: * 2:01.46   12/2/2001 Kevin Dupuis, Cincinnati-                  
                1:54.25  DV 1
                1:59.96  DV1B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Brien, Peter            FR EMORY                2:07.87    2:03.51 q      
  2 Peter, Jeremy             SR CINCINNATI-OH        1:58.84    2:05.30 q      
  3 Yamada, Kevin             SR EMORY                2:11.37    2:05.39 q      
  4 Perry, Mackenzie          JR EMORY                2:12.01    2:07.61 q      
  4 Yarbrough, Scott R        SO OAKLAND-MI           2:04.99    2:07.61 q      
  6 Beegle, Justin            FR EMORY                2:10.25    2:08.85 q      
  7 Roser, Hans P             JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:06.78    2:09.37 q      
  8 Rodgers, Joe L            SO OAKLAND-MI           2:07.50    2:10.29 q      
  9 Brabson, Andy                DENISON-OH           2:12.97    2:10.30 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Lewing, Jake                 DENISON-OH           2:10.25    2:10.31 q      
 11 Carroll, Michael          SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:10.49    2:11.00 q      
 12 Kosier, Austin J          SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:08.36    2:11.70 q      
 13 McNeil, Ethan W           FR CINCINNATI-OH        2:20.29    2:13.72 q      
 14 Lemon, Seth                  DENISON-OH           2:17.45    2:14.55 q      
 15 Nemeth, John                 DENISON-OH           2:14.58    2:14.73 q      
 16 Van Dissel, Britton J     JR CINCINNATI-OH        2:17.05    2:15.57 q      
 17 Tran, Michael                DENISON-OH           2:17.20    2:16.00 q      
 18 Mackowski, Matt              DENISON-OH           2:19.99    2:17.60 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Radalia, Ethan R          SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:15.67    2:17.87 q      
 20 Whipp, Anderson           FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:19.20    2:18.62 q      
 21 Lane, Michael                DENISON-OH           2:29.14    2:19.02 q      
 22 Ledda, John F             JR OAKLAND-MI           2:21.04    2:19.12 q      
 23 Geer, Marcus                 DENISON-OH           2:20.00    2:21.71 q      
 24 Latour, Andre p           FR OAKLAND-MI           2:24.56    2:23.41 q      
 25 Bond, Samuel J            SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:18.33    2:23.67 q      
 -- Peffer, Davynn            SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:06.59        DFS        
 -- Toro, Eddie A             SR OAKLAND-MI           2:12.68        DFS        
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 49.59   12/6/2008 Alyson E Schmidt, Miami                      
        MEET: * 49.59   12/6/2008 Alyson E Schmidt, Miami                      
                47.84  DV 1
                50.23  DV1B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Solan, Agnes D      SR OAKLAND-MI             51.19      51.00         36  
  2 Westby, Ruth        SR EMORY                  51.01      51.09         30  
  3 Gilby, Lange F      SR CINCINNATI-OH          51.34      51.16         28.5
  3 Hansson, Liz M      SO CINCINNATI-OH          51.50      51.16         28.5
  5 Vela, Alyssa M      SO OAKLAND-MI             52.03      51.50         27  
  6 Way, Allison L      SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         51.55      51.51         26  
  7 Arlinghaus, Katie   FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         51.48      51.60         25  
  8 Zaleski, Olivia        DENISON-OH             51.73      52.17         24  
  9 Pipkorn, Molley L   SO WRIGHT STATE-OH        51.94      52.69         23  
B - Final
 10 Westrick, Bekka L   FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         52.20      51.59         21  
 11 Radke, Sarah M      SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         52.34      52.08         18  
 12 Kete, Maddie C      FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         52.58      52.20         17  
 13 Swanson, Alyssa        DENISON-OH             52.70      52.38         16  
 14 Pavlak, Claire C    SO EMORY                  52.69      52.41         15  
 15 Wangstad, Marit        DENISON-OH             52.43      52.60         14  
 16 Wolber, Ann         FR EMORY                  52.31      52.69         13  
 17 Ciardelli, Lillian  SR EMORY                  52.63      53.05         12  
 18 Manias, Kristen N   SO ILLINOIS-IL            52.52      53.56         11  
C - Final
 19 de Jong, Ellie M    SR CINCINNATI-OH          53.05      52.33         10  
 20 Taylor, Whitley     SO EMORY                  52.87      52.56          8  
 21 O'Connor, Maegan L  FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         53.56      52.75          7  
 22 Tyler, Molly M      FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         53.16      53.05          6  
 23 Mason, Meghan L     JR ILLINOIS-IL            53.09      53.07          5  
 24 Lytle, Teri A       SO FLORIDA-FL             53.49      53.20          4  
 25 Johnson, Anna E     SR ILLINOIS-IL            53.51      53.49          3  
 26 McGowan, Brittany   SO ILLINOIS-IL            53.54      53.67          2  
 27 Roddenbery, Nicole  JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         53.61      54.04          1  
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 49.59   12/6/2008 Alyson E Schmidt, Miami                      
        MEET: * 49.59   12/6/2008 Alyson E Schmidt, Miami                      
                47.84  DV 1
                50.23  DV1B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Westby, Ruth              SR EMORY                  52.18      51.01 q      
  2 Solan, Agnes D            SR OAKLAND-MI             51.19      51.19 q      
  3 Gilby, Lange F            SR CINCINNATI-OH          52.22      51.34 q      
  4 Arlinghaus, Katie R       FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         53.48      51.48 q      
  5 Hansson, Liz M            SO CINCINNATI-OH          51.52      51.50 q      
  6 Way, Allison L            SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         53.16      51.55 q      
  7 Zaleski, Olivia              DENISON-OH             53.06      51.73 q      
  8 Pipkorn, Molley L         SO WRIGHT STATE-OH        51.99      51.94 q      
  9 Vela, Alyssa M            SO OAKLAND-MI             51.91      52.03 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Westrick, Bekka L         FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         52.86      52.20 q      
 11 Wolber, Ann               FR EMORY                  52.71      52.31 q      
 12 Radke, Sarah M            SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         53.76      52.34 q      
 13 Wangstad, Marit              DENISON-OH             53.66      52.43 q      
 14 Manias, Kristen N         SO ILLINOIS-IL            52.52      52.52 q      
 15 Kete, Maddie C            FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         53.64      52.58 q      
 16 Ciardelli, Lillian        SR EMORY                  52.89      52.63 q      
 17 Pavlak, Claire C          SO EMORY                  53.28      52.69 q      
 18 Swanson, Alyssa              DENISON-OH             52.22      52.70 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Taylor, Whitley           SO EMORY                  52.73      52.87 q      
 20 de Jong, Ellie M          SR CINCINNATI-OH          50.71      53.05 q      
 21 Mason, Meghan L           JR ILLINOIS-IL            52.28      53.09 q      
 22 Tyler, Molly M            FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         55.19      53.16 q      
 23 Lytle, Teri A             SO FLORIDA-FL             53.31      53.49 q      
 24 Johnson, Anna E           SR ILLINOIS-IL            53.63      53.51 q      
 25 McGowan, Brittany N       SO ILLINOIS-IL            53.74      53.54 q      
 26 O'Connor, Maegan L        FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         53.58      53.56 q      
 27 Roddenbery, Nicole N      JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         55.00      53.61 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Potter, Kristen K         FR FLORIDA-FL             54.62      53.62        
 29 Lauridsen, Line P         FR FLORIDA-FL             52.25      53.66        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Kloeckener, Kristen E     SR ILLINOIS-IL            53.93      53.67        
 31 Ludema, Sarah E           SR OAKLAND-MI             53.00      53.70        
 32 Tschannen, Corey A        JR OAKLAND-MI             53.77      53.74        
 33 Bersani, Anna E           SO CINCINNATI-OH          54.92      53.78        
 33 Kunkel, Kelly G           SO ILLINOIS-IL            53.88      53.78        
 35 Kalenda, Kim A            FR ILLINOIS-IL            53.93      53.80        
 35 Daniel, Leah P            SO FLORIDA-FL             52.90      53.80        
 37 Eppright, Margaret A      JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         54.51      53.87        
 38 Klinzing, Morgan          JR EMORY                  54.48      53.88        
 38 Johnson, Amy E            SR ILLINOIS-IL            53.84      53.88        
 38 Chamberlin, Margie M      SR FLORIDA-FL             54.07      53.88        
 41 Shi, Eileen               SO EMORY                  54.38      53.96        
 42 Minowitz, Amy             JR EMORY                  55.01      53.99        
 42 Callen, Hilary               DENISON-OH             53.99      53.99        
 44 Hohman, Ali R             SO WRIGHT STATE-OH        54.51      54.09        
 45 Caudy, Laurie S           JR CINCINNATI-OH          54.56      54.29        
 46 Conroy, Caitlin M         SO ILLINOIS-IL            55.43      54.32        
 46 Stevning, Erin K          JR WRIGHT STATE-OH        53.24      54.32        
 48 Hapanowicz, Dana M        SO OAKLAND-MI             56.12      54.34        
 49 Koletic, Jordan L         SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         53.37      54.35        
 50 Hackler, Leslie           FR EMORY                  54.35      54.37        
 51 Oxley, Brittany              DENISON-OH             54.35      54.48        
 52 Zilinskaite, Rasa         SO WRIGHT STATE-OH        54.97      54.49        
 53 Grandjean, Mandy M        FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         55.00      54.54        
 54 Armitage, Madeline           DENISON-OH             55.55      54.64        
 55 Warmolts, Jenny P         FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         54.89      54.66        
 56 Bruington, Chelsey L      SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         53.55      54.67        
 57 Kowalski, Kinsey R        FR CINCINNATI-OH          55.00      54.77        
 57 Rossi, Bree N             JR CINCINNATI-OH          53.51      54.77        
 59 Forsberg, Amy E           SR ILLINOIS-IL            54.47      54.83        
 60 Stoneburg, Sara K         JR ILLINOIS-IL            55.35      54.84        
 61 Berman, Alicia A          FR CINCINNATI-OH          56.06      54.85        
 62 Carpenter, Kasey A        SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         55.16      54.87        
 63 Krone, Sarah E            SR CINCINNATI-OH          52.12      54.91        
 64 Ulvestad, Margrete N      SO FLORIDA-FL             55.06      54.94        
 65 Laban, Bailey E           FR CINCINNATI-OH          53.52      55.04        
 66 Briggs, Cara A            JR WRIGHT STATE-OH        56.82      55.05        
 67 Rohr, Brittney L          FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         56.57      55.19        
 68 Yu, Sarah                    DENISON-OH             56.87      55.20        
 69 Cogan, Shannon               DENISON-OH             54.25      55.21        
 70 Hopcian, Emily               DENISON-OH             57.13      55.24        
 71 Mallon, Kelsey N          SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         56.41      55.27        
 71 Wallace, Lauren L         SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         56.50      55.27        
 73 Barhorst, Ellen E         FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         55.72      55.31        
 74 Petruzzello, Alyssa M     FR ILLINOIS-IL               NT      55.34        
 75 Hampel, Justyna           FR WRIGHT STATE-OH        54.51      55.37        
 76 Tereszczenko, Tanya N     JR OAKLAND-MI             57.25      55.53        
 77 Kokot, Marta              SO WRIGHT STATE-OH        54.19      55.57        
 78 Rubin, Ana M              SR WRIGHT STATE-OH        54.01      55.61        
 79 Monaghan, Brittany F      FR FLORIDA-FL             59.02      55.62        
 80 Long, Jenna L             SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         56.01      55.77        
 81 Conners, Shannon M        FR CINCINNATI-OH          54.10      55.84        
 81 Dewey, Kelli E            JR OAKLAND-MI             54.01      55.84        
 83 Black, Erin R             FR FLORIDA-FL             55.00      55.99        
 84 Seiple, Christine M       FR OAKLAND-MI             56.38      56.05        
 85 Ramsey, Rebecca              DENISON-OH             57.30      56.09        
 86 Frye, Erin E              FR CINCINNATI-OH          57.07      56.18        
 87 DiNardo, Sarah               DENISON-OH             56.00      56.24        
 88 Bauer, Logan M            FR CINCINNATI-OH          56.12      56.26        
 88 Cooke, Taylor             JR FLORIDA-FL             55.00      56.26        
 90 Stuve, Marie T            SR OAKLAND-MI             56.98      56.34        
 91 Misanik, Emma A           SR CINCINNATI-OH          55.81      56.47        
 92 Blizzard, Shannon S       FR FLORIDA-FL             54.88      56.51        
 93 Japp-Joyce, Rachel A      SO ILLINOIS-IL            56.23      56.52        
 94 Akradi, Rochelle             DENISON-OH             55.20      56.56        
 95 Schacter, Stacia M        FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         58.00      56.69        
 96 Kasten, Corey I           JR ILLINOIS-IL            55.21      56.72        
 97 Bullock, Sarah E          JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         55.99      56.89        
 98 Blaesser, Monica M        SO OAKLAND-MI             56.99      57.09        
 99 Williams, Emily A         FR OAKLAND-MI             57.99      57.74        
100 Zaklicki, Honorata           DENISON-OH             59.84      57.94        
101 Nichols, Alex                DENISON-OH             58.26      58.01        
102 Staursky, Anna N          SR CINCINNATI-OH        1:00.08      58.51        
103 Gribler, Joanne L         JR CINCINNATI-OH          57.97      58.80        
 -- Reynolds, Kelli M         JR WRIGHT STATE-OH        55.26         DQ        
 -- Wexler, Valerie L         FR FLORIDA-FL             57.85        DFS        
 -- Koplow, Taylor M          JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         56.55        DFS        
 -- Gordon, Breanna              DENISON-OH             54.50        DFS        
 -- Stepp, Carly M            JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:00.23        DFS        
 -- Conklin, Stephanie N      SO CINCINNATI-OH          56.61        DFS        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 43.62   12/6/2008 Marcin T Unold, Oakland                      
        MEET: * 43.62   12/6/2008 Marcin T Unold, Oakland                      
                42.26  DV 1
                44.37  DV1B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schneider, Josh J   SR CINCINNATI-OH          44.30      43.83 DV1B    36  
  2 Templeton, Mike k   SR OAKLAND-MI             46.85      46.62         30  
  3 Collins, TJ J       SR WRIGHT STATE-OH        47.06      46.91         29  
  4 Thurston, Dan          DENISON-OH             47.05      47.14         28  
  5 Frissell, Dustin    JR EMORY                  47.04      47.23         27  
  6 Curtis, Brent       FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         47.14      47.40         26  
  7 Bagley, Chris          DENISON-OH             47.04      47.90         25  
  8 Hays, Matt T        SO CINCINNATI-OH          47.21      47.96         24  
  9 Loegel, Mark E      SO OAKLAND-MI             47.06      48.07         23  
B - Final
 10 Munoz, Danny        SR WRIGHT STATE-OH        47.72      46.99         21  
 11 Cross, Jason A      SR EMORY                  47.41      47.09         18  
 12 Leemis, Justin      JR EMORY                  47.39      47.28         17  
 13 Barczak, MJ            DENISON-OH             47.59      47.42         16  
 14 Healey, Mark        JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         47.39      47.54         15  
 15 Carnell, Adam D     FR WRIGHT STATE-OH        47.78      47.73         14  
 16 Whipp, Anderson     FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         47.69      47.75         13  
 17 Montague, Tim S     SO OAKLAND-MI             47.58      47.86         12  
 18 Aceino, Alex M      FR OAKLAND-MI             47.57      49.23         11  
C - Final
 19 Nevarez, Roberto X  FR CINCINNATI-OH          48.20      47.24         10  
 20 Katich, Joe S          DENISON-OH             47.89      47.54          8  
 21 Sloan, Brad         SR EMORY                  47.96      47.67          7  
 22 Kelly, Nick         JR EMORY                  47.86      47.74          6  
 23 Kasberg, Tim M      SR CINCINNATI-OH          48.18      47.86          5  
 24 Chen, Bernard          DENISON-OH             47.87      47.91          4  
 25 Moses, Jordan J     FR OAKLAND-MI             48.04      47.94          3  
 26 Browning, Casey        DENISON-OH             48.21      48.85          2  
 27 Childs, Sam         FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         48.20      48.86          1  
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 43.62   12/6/2008 Marcin T Unold, Oakland                      
        MEET: * 43.62   12/6/2008 Marcin T Unold, Oakland                      
                42.26  DV 1
                44.37  DV1B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, Josh J         SR CINCINNATI-OH          43.08      44.30 qDV1B  
  2 Templeton, Mike k         SR OAKLAND-MI             46.90      46.85 q      
  3 Frissell, Dustin          JR EMORY                  47.44      47.04 q      
  3 Bagley, Chris                DENISON-OH             47.39      47.04 q      
  5 Thurston, Dan                DENISON-OH             47.15      47.05 q      
  6 Collins, TJ J             SR WRIGHT STATE-OH        46.98      47.06 q      
  6 Loegel, Mark E            SO OAKLAND-MI             49.57      47.06 q      
  8 Curtis, Brent             FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         45.66      47.14 q      
  9 Hays, Matt T              SO CINCINNATI-OH          46.75      47.21 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Healey, Mark              JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         45.06      47.39 q      
 10 Leemis, Justin            JR EMORY                  48.36      47.39 q      
 12 Cross, Jason A            SR EMORY                  47.86      47.41 q      
 13 Aceino, Alex M            FR OAKLAND-MI             47.00      47.57 q      
 14 Montague, Tim S           SO OAKLAND-MI             48.40      47.58 q      
 15 Barczak, MJ                  DENISON-OH             47.35      47.59 q      
 16 Whipp, Anderson           FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         48.89      47.69 q      
 17 Munoz, Danny              SR WRIGHT STATE-OH        46.80      47.72 q      
 18 Carnell, Adam D           FR WRIGHT STATE-OH        48.42      47.78 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kelly, Nick               JR EMORY                  48.66      47.86 q      
 20 Chen, Bernard                DENISON-OH             47.20      47.87 q      
 21 Katich, Joe S                DENISON-OH             49.54      47.89 q      
 22 Sloan, Brad               SR EMORY                  51.44      47.96 q      
 23 Moses, Jordan J           FR OAKLAND-MI             47.99      48.04 q      
 24 Kasberg, Tim M            SR CINCINNATI-OH          47.63      48.18 q      
 25 Nevarez, Roberto X        FR CINCINNATI-OH          48.37      48.20 q      
 25 Childs, Sam               FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         49.30      48.20 q      
 27 Browning, Casey              DENISON-OH             47.99      48.21 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Gunnels, Chris            SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         46.53      48.25        
 29 Edgin, Matt                  DENISON-OH             49.61      48.34        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Boettcher, Alex           FR EMORY                  48.33      48.35        
 31 Hass, Jason               JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         48.05      48.37        
 32 Glick, Ben                   DENISON-OH             49.46      48.43        
 33 Eick, John                JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         47.13      48.50        
 34 Saul, Nick C              SR CINCINNATI-OH          48.49      48.54        
 35 Sytsma, Matthew R         FR OAKLAND-MI             49.13      48.63        
 36 Dobben, Joel              SO EMORY                  49.83      48.64        
 37 McDaniel, Drew S          JR WRIGHT STATE-OH        47.69      48.71        
 38 Wolf, Josh P              FR OAKLAND-MI             50.89      48.90        
 39 Haney, Jay                   DENISON-OH             48.50      48.93        
 40 Cunningham, Stiofan C     JR CINCINNATI-OH          48.13      48.96        
 41 Grzebala, Pawel           FR WRIGHT STATE-OH        47.89      49.04        
 42 Utesch, Ben J             FR OAKLAND-MI             50.23      49.07        
 43 Pikkarainen, Ville        FR WRIGHT STATE-OH        47.91      49.13        
 44 Delves, Thomas            FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         49.89      49.14        
 45 Birnbrich, Andrew C       SO CINCINNATI-OH          47.34      49.22        
 46 Reinhardt, Alex           FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         48.12      49.41        
 47 Human, Jacques            JR WRIGHT STATE-OH        48.24      49.44        
 48 Buerling, Ben             FR WRIGHT STATE-OH        49.64      49.48        
 49 Rogers, Kegan             SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         47.98      49.52        
 50 Joyce, Ian                FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         49.50      49.63        
 51 Marica, Michellangelo J   FR OAKLAND-MI             50.55      50.14        
 52 Bartlett, Quinn              DENISON-OH             48.50      50.43        
 53 Gifford, Kyle W           SO OAKLAND-MI             52.09      50.47        
 54 Jackson, Rob A            SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         47.21      50.54        
 55 Richardson, Patrick J     FR OAKLAND-MI             50.87      50.62        
 56 Bracy, Dale                  DENISON-OH             53.31      50.69        
 57 Yeung, Amos H             SO CINCINNATI-OH          48.81      51.15        
 58 Laurain, Tyler P          FR OAKLAND-MI             49.09      51.17        
 59 Rhodenbaugh, Luke         FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH         50.37      51.59        
 60 Cline, Bip R              FR OAKLAND-MI             51.91      51.80        
 61 Latour, Andre p           FR OAKLAND-MI             54.33      52.51        
 62 Snyder, Erich P           FR WRIGHT STATE-OH        49.83      53.53        
 63 Malec, Anthony J          FR OAKLAND-MI             55.09      54.10        
 -- Krawchyk, Andrew             DENISON-OH             48.76         DQ        
 -- Botha, Hermanus           SO WRIGHT STATE-OH        46.23        DFS        
 -- Downing, Christopher J    FR WRIGHT STATE-OH        49.98        DFS        
 -- Staursky, Joe N           FR CINCINNATI-OH             NT        DFS        
 -- Williams, Nathan C        JR CINCINNATI-OH          47.78        DFS        
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:58.76   2/16/2001 Tami Ransom, Ursiline                      
        MEET: * 1:59.56  11/30/2001                                            
                1:56.13  DV 1
                2:01.93  DV1B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plante, Myriam      SO FLORIDA-FL           2:06.06    2:02.84         36  
  2 Cadge, Vicky L      SO FLORIDA-FL           2:06.61    2:06.23         30  
  3 Brunn, Megan N      JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:06.33    2:07.33         29  
  4 Czerska, Sandra J   FR OAKLAND-MI           2:07.23    2:08.40         28  
  5 Aronoff, Jen        SO EMORY                2:08.68    2:08.58         27  
  6 Arlinghaus, Katie   FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:05.97    2:09.18         26  
  7 Whitley, April      JR EMORY                2:07.94    2:09.45         25  
  8 Vehr, Kelsey E      JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:08.42    2:10.53         24  
  9 Busch, Alyssa S     FR OAKLAND-MI           2:08.54    2:10.63         23  
B - Final
 10 Thornton, Leah M    FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:09.76    2:08.08         21  
 11 Daniel, Leah P      SO FLORIDA-FL           2:09.56    2:08.21         18  
 12 Ulvestad, Margrete  SO FLORIDA-FL           2:09.38    2:08.50         17  
 13 Rodriguez, Erin G   FR ILLINOIS-IL          2:09.12    2:09.21         16  
 14 Monaghan, Brittany  FR FLORIDA-FL           2:09.79    2:09.35         15  
 15 Krueger, Laura A    FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:09.02    2:09.86         14  
 16 Miller, Ann J       JR ILLINOIS-IL          2:09.87    2:10.33         13  
 17 Rich, Kate             DENISON-OH           2:10.16    2:12.40         12  
 18 Schroeder, Emily       DENISON-OH           2:09.62    2:12.62         11  
C - Final
 19 Michalak, Mia       FR EMORY                2:10.43    2:09.39         10  
 20 McKee, April J      SO ILLINOIS-IL          2:12.07    2:09.84          8  
 21 Marizu, CeCe A      SR ILLINOIS-IL          2:10.57    2:10.23          7  
 22 Salmeto, Nicole M   SO OAKLAND-MI           2:11.17    2:10.27          6  
 23 Smith, Melody J     JR CINCINNATI-OH        2:12.30    2:10.46          5  
 24 Wieczerzak, Krysty  JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:10.44    2:10.53          4  
 25 Gallagher, Theresa  FR EMORY                2:11.73    2:11.26          3  
 26 Clagg, Stacie R     FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:12.23    2:11.43          2  
 27 Weldon, Makenzie L  FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:12.26    2:15.08          1  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:58.76   2/16/2001 Tami Ransom, Ursiline                      
        MEET: * 1:59.56  11/30/2001                                            
                1:56.13  DV 1
                2:01.93  DV1B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arlinghaus, Katie R       FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:12.54    2:05.97 q      
  2 Plante, Myriam            SO FLORIDA-FL           2:06.79    2:06.06 q      
  3 Brunn, Megan N            JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:08.02    2:06.33 q      
  4 Cadge, Vicky L            SO FLORIDA-FL           2:06.23    2:06.61 q      
  5 Czerska, Sandra J         FR OAKLAND-MI           2:06.73    2:07.23 q      
  6 Whitley, April            JR EMORY                2:11.03    2:07.94 q      
  7 Vehr, Kelsey E            JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:10.16    2:08.42 q      
  8 Busch, Alyssa S           FR OAKLAND-MI           2:10.11    2:08.54 q      
  9 Aronoff, Jen              SO EMORY                2:11.06    2:08.68 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Krueger, Laura A          FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:17.76    2:09.02 q      
 11 Rodriguez, Erin G         FR ILLINOIS-IL          2:09.25    2:09.12 q      
 12 Ulvestad, Margrete N      SO FLORIDA-FL           2:12.16    2:09.38 q      
 13 Daniel, Leah P            SO FLORIDA-FL           2:08.10    2:09.56 q      
 14 Schroeder, Emily             DENISON-OH           2:11.31    2:09.62 q      
 15 Thornton, Leah M          FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:10.25    2:09.76 q      
 16 Monaghan, Brittany F      FR FLORIDA-FL           2:15.56    2:09.79 q      
 17 Miller, Ann J             JR ILLINOIS-IL          2:09.47    2:09.87 q      
 18 Rich, Kate                   DENISON-OH           2:10.00    2:10.16 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Michalak, Mia             FR EMORY                2:11.37    2:10.43 q      
 20 Wieczerzak, Krystyna      JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:11.35    2:10.44 q      
 21 Marizu, CeCe A            SR ILLINOIS-IL          2:11.84    2:10.57 q      
 22 Salmeto, Nicole M         SO OAKLAND-MI           2:15.33    2:11.17 q      
 23 Tyler, Molly M            FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:14.95    2:11.25 q      
 24 Gallagher, Theresa        FR EMORY                2:11.96    2:11.73 q      
 25 McKee, April J            SO ILLINOIS-IL          2:10.56    2:12.07 q      
 26 Clagg, Stacie R           FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:12.52    2:12.23 q      
 27 Weldon, Makenzie L        FR WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:16.44    2:12.26 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Smith, Melody J           JR CINCINNATI-OH        2:11.01    2:12.30        
 29 Ivarson, Jen L            SR ILLINOIS-IL          2:09.26    2:12.32        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Rodriguez, Regina M       FR FLORIDA-FL           2:15.26    2:12.37        
 31 Gustafsson, Johanna M     SO OAKLAND-MI           2:13.99    2:12.53        
 32 Grone, Brittany N         FR CINCINNATI-OH        2:12.36    2:12.79        
 33 Lushinsky, Taryn          FR EMORY                2:12.53    2:12.92        
 34 Nilsson, Charlotte M      FR CINCINNATI-OH        2:17.25    2:12.95        
 35 Zeberlein, Lindsay           DENISON-OH           2:15.48    2:13.04        
 36 Blachly, Gail                DENISON-OH           2:12.50    2:13.35        
 37 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      JR FLORIDA-FL           2:11.69    2:13.43        
 38 Stears, JulieAnne B       FR OAKLAND-MI           2:10.39    2:13.50        
 39 Mehnert, Michelle H       SO ILLINOIS-IL          2:20.15    2:13.85        
 40 Kim, Marie                JR EMORY                2:13.78    2:13.98        
 41 Coady, Sarah J            FR ILLINOIS-IL          2:14.01    2:13.99        
 42 Bersani, Anna E           SO CINCINNATI-OH        2:15.31    2:14.23        
 43 Koplow, Taylor M          JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:14.67    2:14.29        
 44 Kokot, Marta              SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:13.21    2:14.50        
 45 Krone, Sarah E            SR CINCINNATI-OH        2:17.26    2:14.55        
 46 Ruman, Jennifer L         JR OAKLAND-MI           2:16.99    2:14.59        
 47 Smithwick, Kelly A        SR ILLINOIS-IL          2:14.09    2:14.98        
 48 Cianci, Alessandra L      SO FLORIDA-FL           2:14.57    2:15.13        
 49 Pine, Caitlin E           FR FLORIDA-FL           2:16.29    2:15.32        
 50 Mullins, Erin N           JR CINCINNATI-OH        2:12.64    2:15.59        
 51 Peterson, Jill N          JR OAKLAND-MI           2:14.37    2:15.72        
 52 Stevning, Erin K          JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:10.66    2:16.29        
 53 Silveira, Catrina J       JR FLORIDA-FL           2:12.60    2:16.34        
 54 Desalle, Renee N          SO CINCINNATI-OH        2:15.19    2:16.45        
 55 Walter, Kristina             DENISON-OH           2:15.50    2:16.68        
 56 Beaubrun, Dani E          FR FLORIDA-FL           2:23.42    2:16.80        
 57 Larsen, Jenny L           FR OAKLAND-MI           2:19.22    2:16.83        
 58 Grisham, Lilla               DENISON-OH           2:16.54    2:16.94        
 58 Butler, Danielle E        SO FLORIDA-FL           2:14.00    2:16.94        
 60 Wexler, Valerie L         FR FLORIDA-FL           2:15.56    2:17.52        
 61 Pipkin, Lauren               DENISON-OH           2:16.62    2:17.88        
 62 Aumiller, Whitney L       FR OAKLAND-MI           2:18.00    2:17.90        
 63 Schacter, Stacia M        FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:24.00    2:18.15        
 64 Fogarty, Claire J         SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:21.92    2:18.17        
 65 Mason, Natasha               DENISON-OH           2:18.19    2:18.19        
 66 Wike, Emily L             JR OAKLAND-MI           2:15.02    2:18.47        
 67 Conners, Shannon M        FR CINCINNATI-OH        2:16.78    2:18.75        
 68 Savonen, Candace L        FR OAKLAND-MI           2:21.46    2:19.05        
 69 Rubin, Ana M              SR WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:14.15    2:19.88        
 70 Lehan, Jenn L             JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:17.32    2:20.43        
 71 Spoelman, Katie M         SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:17.55    2:20.74        
 72 Conklin, Stephanie N      SO CINCINNATI-OH        2:12.47    2:21.54        
 73 Merryfield, Taylor M      SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:21.21    2:21.97        
 -- Reinmann, Katherine L     JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:23.00        DFS        
 -- Stanfa, Margo R           FR OAKLAND-MI           2:10.39        DFS        
 -- Ritzler, Samantha J       JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:20.40        DFS        
 -- Thornburg, Candace N      SR WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:17.31        DFS        
 -- Broadus, Brenna              DENISON-OH           2:13.60        DFS        
 -- Jones, Hannah             SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:15.39        DFS        
 -- Pipkorn, Molley L         SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:09.66        DFS        
 -- Rossi, Bree N             JR CINCINNATI-OH        2:13.53        DFS        
 -- Solan, Agnes D            SR OAKLAND-MI           2:08.37        DFS        
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:48.27        1998 Honza Vitazka, U Cincinnati                
        MEET: * 1:48.27        1998 Honza Vitazaka, U Cincinnati               
                1:44.13  DV 1
                1:49.33  DV1B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peter, Jeremy       SR CINCINNATI-OH        1:52.87    1:49.51         36  
  2 Toro, Eddie A       SR OAKLAND-MI           1:54.48    1:53.02         30  
  3 Jensen, Anders L    SO OAKLAND-MI           1:54.16    1:53.04         29  
  4 DiMarco, Tom        SR EMORY                1:52.98    1:53.25         28  
  5 O'Brien, Peter      FR EMORY                1:53.35    1:53.44         27  
  6 Rodgers, Joe L      SO OAKLAND-MI           1:54.63    1:53.51         26  
  7 Yamada, Kevin       SR EMORY                1:54.49    1:53.66         25  
  8 Downing, Patrick A  SR OAKLAND-MI           1:54.63    1:53.92         24  
  9 Minturn, Ken        SR EMORY                1:54.70    1:55.05         23  
B - Final
 10 Perry, Mackenzie    JR EMORY                1:55.40    1:55.23         21  
 11 Spooner, Matt       JR EMORY                1:56.13    1:55.92         18  
 12 Hass, Jason         JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:56.91    1:56.91         17  
 13 Petroff, John       SR EMORY                1:57.49    1:58.18         16  
 14 Bartlett, Quinn        DENISON-OH           1:57.98    1:58.56         15  
 15 Dubnow, Jared       SO EMORY                1:58.12    1:58.64         14  
 16 Jones, Bryant D     SO EMORY                1:57.21    1:58.75         13  
 17 Ringer, Neil        SR EMORY                1:58.19    2:00.14         12  
 18 Chabot, Kyle           DENISON-OH           1:58.52    2:03.47         11  
C - Final
 19 Lewing, Jake           DENISON-OH           2:00.01    1:58.00         10  
 20 Demchuk, Nathan     SR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:59.88    1:58.42          8  
 21 Weitzel, Ryan T     SR CINCINNATI-OH        1:59.45    1:58.74          7  
 22 Whipp, Anderson     FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:58.99    1:58.76          6  
 23 Krawchyk, Andrew       DENISON-OH           1:58.84    1:59.21          5  
 24 Brabson, Andy          DENISON-OH           1:58.97    1:59.67          4  
 25 Janszen, Tommy W    JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:59.80    2:00.98          3  
 26 Vierra, Austin         DENISON-OH           1:58.92    2:02.16          2  
 27 Kosier, Austin J    SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:59.33    2:02.91          1  
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 1:48.27        1998 Honza Vitazka, U Cincinnati                
        MEET: * 1:48.27        1998 Honza Vitazaka, U Cincinnati               
                1:44.13  DV 1
                1:49.33  DV1B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peter, Jeremy             SR CINCINNATI-OH        1:47.03    1:52.87 q      
  2 DiMarco, Tom              SR EMORY                1:56.54    1:52.98 q      
  3 O'Brien, Peter            FR EMORY                1:57.79    1:53.35 q      
  4 Jensen, Anders L          SO OAKLAND-MI           1:54.79    1:54.16 q      
  5 Toro, Eddie A             SR OAKLAND-MI           1:56.31    1:54.48 q      
  6 Yamada, Kevin             SR EMORY                1:57.06    1:54.49 q      
  7 Rodgers, Joe L            SO OAKLAND-MI           1:55.56    1:54.63 q      
  7 Downing, Patrick A        SR OAKLAND-MI           1:55.16    1:54.63 q      
  9 Minturn, Ken              SR EMORY                1:59.37    1:54.70 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Perry, Mackenzie          JR EMORY                1:57.61    1:55.40 q      
 11 Spooner, Matt             JR EMORY                1:59.28    1:56.13 q      
 12 Hass, Jason               JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:54.24    1:56.91 q      
 13 Jones, Bryant D           SO EMORY                2:01.33    1:57.21 q      
 14 Petroff, John             SR EMORY                2:00.16    1:57.49 q      
 15 Bartlett, Quinn              DENISON-OH           1:58.00    1:57.98 q      
 16 Dubnow, Jared             SO EMORY                2:00.32    1:58.12 q      
 17 Ringer, Neil              SR EMORY                2:02.01    1:58.19 q      
 18 Chabot, Kyle                 DENISON-OH           2:00.92    1:58.52 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Krawchyk, Andrew             DENISON-OH           2:04.65    1:58.84 q      
 20 Vierra, Austin               DENISON-OH           2:01.39    1:58.92 q      
 21 Brabson, Andy                DENISON-OH           2:03.10    1:58.97 q      
 22 Whipp, Anderson           FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:56.80    1:58.99 q      
 23 Kosier, Austin J          SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:55.57    1:59.33 q      
 24 Weitzel, Ryan T           SR CINCINNATI-OH        1:57.06    1:59.45 q      
 25 Janszen, Tommy W          JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:59.38    1:59.80 q      
 26 Demchuk, Nathan           SR WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:00.10    1:59.88 q      
 27 Lewing, Jake                 DENISON-OH           2:00.20    2:00.01 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Ledda, John F             JR OAKLAND-MI           2:04.19    2:00.02        
 29 Ramer, Kurt M             FR CINCINNATI-OH        2:02.72    2:00.27        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Neff, Ryan                JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:06.72    2:00.46        
 31 Lane, Michael                DENISON-OH           2:06.39    2:00.70        
 32 Roser, Hans P             JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:01.67    2:00.85        
 33 Carroll, Michael          SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:01.31    2:00.97        
 34 Yarbrough, Scott R        SO OAKLAND-MI           2:04.08    2:01.15        
 35 Beegle, Justin            FR EMORY                2:03.80    2:01.25        
 36 Melling, Brendan E        SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:04.93    2:01.83        
 37 Bey, Scott                JR WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:01.70    2:01.94        
 38 Childs, Sam               FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:04.56    2:02.15        
 39 Cobb, Michael                DENISON-OH           2:06.66    2:02.38        
 40 Altman, Will                 DENISON-OH           2:04.39    2:02.50        
 41 Williams, John J          JR OAKLAND-MI           2:00.00    2:02.60        
 42 Nemeth, John                 DENISON-OH           2:04.90    2:02.68        
 43 Catlin, Andy                 DENISON-OH           2:03.11    2:02.86        
 43 Gunnels, Chris            SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       1:58.32    2:02.86        
 45 McNeil, Ethan W           FR CINCINNATI-OH        2:07.01    2:03.25        
 46 Reinhardt, Alex           FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:04.92    2:03.68        
 47 Mackowski, Matt              DENISON-OH           2:03.61    2:04.14        
 48 Radalia, Ethan R          SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:04.81    2:05.35        
 49 Tilly, Trevor             SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:02.01    2:05.60        
 50 Van Dissel, Britton J     JR CINCINNATI-OH        2:04.00    2:05.77        
 51 Malone, Patrick           SO EMORY                2:01.54    2:05.88        
 52 Lemon, Seth                  DENISON-OH           2:02.30    2:06.67        
 53 Geer, Marcus                 DENISON-OH           2:10.50    2:06.71        
 54 Munoz, Danny              SR WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:57.38    2:06.85        
 55 Tran, Michael                DENISON-OH           2:11.52    2:07.37        
 56 Grubb, Matt               SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH       2:00.21    2:07.63        
 57 Bond, Samuel J            SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      2:09.20    2:10.24        
 -- Botha, Hermanus           SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:56.98        DFS        
 -- Kasberg, Tim M            SR CINCINNATI-OH        2:03.48        DFS        
 -- Barry, Robert                DENISON-OH           1:57.99        DFS        
 -- Peffer, Davynn            SO WRIGHT STATE-OH      1:55.43        DFS        
 
Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 298.20        2006 Christian Eberst, Miami                     
        MEET: * 601.80                                                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Xiong, Qingqing        TSIN                  330.40     323.65!        36  
  2 Fisher, Britni C    SO ILLINOIS-IL           273.35     285.30         30  
  3 Roskos, Danica L    FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH        269.45     279.30         29  
  4 George, Kelsey      JR WISCONSON MIL-WI      271.85     275.05         28  
  5 Anagnos, Kelsey D   JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH        288.70     271.60         27  
  6 Adams, Tessa A      FR ILLINOIS-IL           252.65     268.10         26  
  7 McNamara, Karmin A  JR FLORIDA-FL            236.60     258.25         25  
  8 Bangs, Corrine A    FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH        268.35     256.05         24  
  9 Griffiths, Aubrey   FR WISCONSON MIL-WI      247.05     253.65         23  
 10 Smith, Rachel M     SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH        260.55     248.05         21  
 
Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 298.20        2006 Christian Eberst, Miami                     
        MEET: * 601.80                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xiong, Qingqing              TSIN                      NT     330.40!q      
  2 Anagnos, Kelsey D         JR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH            NT     288.70 q      
  3 Fisher, Britni C          SO ILLINOIS-IL               NT     273.35 q      
  4 George, Kelsey            JR WISCONSON MIL-WI          NT     271.85 q      
  5 Roskos, Danica L          FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH            NT     269.45 q      
  6 Bangs, Corrine A          FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH            NT     268.35 q      
  7 Smith, Rachel M           SR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH            NT     260.55 q      
  8 Adams, Tessa A            FR ILLINOIS-IL               NT     252.65 q      
  9 Griffiths, Aubrey         FR WISCONSON MIL-WI          NT     247.05        
 10 McNamara, Karmin A        JR FLORIDA-FL                NT     236.60        
 11 Shaw, Gaby Z              JR FLORIDA-FL                NT     232.25        
 12 Spillone, Nikki M         SR ILLINOIS-IL               NT     227.55        
 13 Grimm, Rachel             SR WISCONSON MIL-WI          NT     224.55        
 14 Zwier, Neena              FR WRIGHT STATE-OH           NT     222.45        
 15 Roy, Lauren               JR WISCONSON MIL-WI          NT     221.50        
 16 Werwinski, Lisa M         FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH            NT     216.40        
 17 McDermott, Darragh K      FR ILLINOIS-IL               NT     213.60        
 18 Dimasso, Stevi            SR WRIGHT STATE-OH           NT     213.45        
 19 Hearn, Morgan             SO WISCONSON MIL-WI          NT     202.15        
 20 Hesse, Jessica A          FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH            NT     177.85        
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 476.70        2008 David Boudia, Purdue                        
        MEET: * 723.15                                                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Horner, Cameron     SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH        368.40     369.25         36  
  2 Beres, Jimmy        SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH        341.35     368.35         30  
  3 Grainger, Michael   FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH        303.20     340.65         29  
  4 Nettleton, Caleb    JR WRIGHT STATE-OH       300.40     299.40         28  
  5 Koll, Jake          SO WISCONSON MIL-WI      284.95     298.05         27  
  6 Hoppler, Chris      FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH        330.65     292.60         26  
  7 Craft, Eddie           WSU                   237.80     280.05         25  
  8 Conner, Shane       SO WISCONSON MIL-WI      227.00     262.50         24  
  9 Campbell, Josh         WSU                   206.60     227.05         23  
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 476.70        2008 David Boudia, Purdue                        
        MEET: * 723.15                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horner, Cameron           SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH            NT     368.40 q      
  2 Beres, Jimmy              SO MIAMI(OHIO)-OH            NT     341.35 q      
  3 Hoppler, Chris            FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH            NT     330.65 q      
  4 Grainger, Michael         FR MIAMI(OHIO)-OH            NT     303.20 q      
  5 Nettleton, Caleb          JR WRIGHT STATE-OH           NT     300.40 q      
  6 Koll, Jake                SO WISCONSON MIL-WI          NT     284.95 q      
  7 Craft, Eddie                 WSU                       NT     237.80 q      
  8 Conner, Shane             SO WISCONSON MIL-WI          NT     227.00 q      
  9 Campbell, Josh               WSU                       NT     206.60        
 10 Barchek, Tyler               WSU                       NT     167.40        
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 3:20.65             Univ Michigan                              
        MEET: * 3:20.65        1996 University OF Michigan                     
                3:14.93  DV 1
                3:24.67  DV1B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MIAMI UNIVERSITY-OH  'A'                    3:31.63    3:26.05         72  
  2 OAKLAND UNIVERSITY-MI  'A'                  3:28.99    3:26.17         60  
  3 EMORY UNIVERSITY  'A'                       3:30.19    3:26.98         58  
  4 UNIVERSITY OF CINCINNATI-OH  'A'            3:20.94    3:28.95         56  
  5 DENISON UNIVERSITY-OH  'A'                  3:28.00    3:28.97         54  
  6 FLORIDA GULF COAST UNIVERSITY-FL  'A'       3:36.90    3:30.05         52  
  7 MIAMI UNIVERSITY-OH  'B'                    3:36.30    3:30.27         50  
  8 ILLINOIS,UNIVERSITY OF,CHAMPAI-IL  'A'      3:30.56    3:30.96         48  
  9 FLORIDA GULF COAST UNIVERSITY-FL  'B'       3:42.70    3:31.27         46  
 10 EMORY UNIVERSITY  'B'                       3:36.49    3:31.78         42  
 11 ILLINOIS,UNIVERSITY OF,CHAMPAI-IL  'B'      3:33.59    3:32.95         36  
 12 OAKLAND UNIVERSITY-MI  'B'                  3:36.00    3:35.97         34  
 13 DENISON UNIVERSITY-OH  'B'                  3:34.50    3:37.58         32  
 14 WRIGHT STATE RAIDERS-OH  'B'                3:38.09    3:37.73         30  
 15 UNIVERSITY OF CINCINNATI-OH  'B'            3:27.67    3:40.27         28  
 -- WRIGHT STATE RAIDERS-OH  'A'                3:33.31         DQ        
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL: ! 2:58.07    3/1/1997 Univ Toledo                                
        MEET: * 2:59.56   12/6/2008 Oakland University, Oakland                
                         M Unold, J Veneklase, N Bonucchi, A Kellogg       
                2:52.47  DV 1
                3:01.09  DV1B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF CINCINNATI-OH  'A'            3:03.97    3:03.92         72  
  2 EMORY UNIVERSITY  'A'                       3:10.71    3:06.22         60  
  3 WRIGHT STATE RAIDERS-OH  'A'                3:04.89    3:06.52         58  
  4 DENISON UNIVERSITY-OH  'A'                  3:07.45    3:06.89         56  
  5 OAKLAND UNIVERSITY-MI  'A'                  3:06.99    3:07.23         54  
  6 DENISON UNIVERSITY-OH  'B'                  3:13.25    3:08.32         52  
  7 UNIVERSITY OF CINCINNATI-OH  'B'            3:10.45    3:09.73         50  
  8 MIAMI UNIVERSITY-OH  'A'                    3:06.74    3:11.55         48  
  9 WRIGHT STATE RAIDERS-OH  'B'                3:09.15    3:12.07         46  
 10 MIAMI UNIVERSITY-OH  'B'                    3:11.64    3:12.59         42  
 11 OAKLAND UNIVERSITY-MI  'B'                  3:10.99    3:14.70         36  
 -- EMORY UNIVERSITY  'B'                       3:14.62         DQ        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 141                   
 
  1. Miami University                   2321   2. Florida Gulf Coast University      1438
  3. Emory University                   1355   4. Oakland University                 1008
  5. Illinois,University of,Champai     1004   6. Denison University                  919
  7. University of CinCinnati            735   8. Wright State Raiders                608
  9. Uw-Milwaukee                        213  10. Tsinghua University                  72
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 141                    
 
  1. Oakland University                 1756   2. Emory University                   1494
  3. Denison University               1454.5   4. Wright State Raiders               1330
  5. University of CinCinnati           1244   6. Miami University                 1221.5
  7. Uw-Milwaukee                        102   8. Wright State Raiders                 71