Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Miami Greentree Invitational - 9/5/2008                     
                          Tropical Park  Miami, Florida                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Megan Thies               JR Florida Gulf Coast    19:39.66    1             
  2 Shannon Compher           FR Florida Gulf Coast    19:43.75    2             
  3 Janet Price               SO Miami                 19:46.56    3             
  4 Anna Bona                 SO Miami                 19:47.56    4             
  5 Leigh Mumford             FR Florida Gulf Coast    19:50.44    5             
  6 Kyrstal Porter            SR Nova Southeastern     19:53.92    6             
  7 Daniela Espino            SO U-Florida Int'l       19:59.61                  
  8 Helen Mann                FR Florida Atlantic      20:06.17    7             
  9 Toni Jackson              SR Florida Atlantic      20:11.47    8             
 10 Katie Quick               JR Florida Atlantic      20:13.43    9             
 11 Katherine Woodard         JR Miami                 20:16.16   10             
 12 Jesenia Diaz              JR Florida Atlantic      20:16.34   11             
 13 Barrie Cohen              FR Florida Gulf Coast    20:19.31   12             
 14 Patricia Gumbs            SR Florida Atlantic      20:21.29   13             
 15 Tara Haddock              SR Nova Southeastern     20:21.88   14             
 16 Megan Bary                FR Florida Atlantic      20:27.74   15             
 17 Juliana Tabares           FR Nova Southeastern     20:28.90   16             
 18 Alice Henley              SR Nova Southeastern     20:30.28   17             
 19 Sarah Veazey              FR Florida Atlantic      20:33.40   18             
 20 Allison Ludwick           FR Miami                 20:33.91   19             
 21 Tai Canady                FR Florida Int'l         20:45.20   20             
 22 Nehali Patel              SO Miami                 20:47.17   21             
 23 Charlene Luxama           JR Florida Atlantic      21:04.74                  
 24 Taylor Cooke              JR Florida Gulf Coast    21:10.38   22             
 25 Deanna Loafman            SO Florida Atlantic      21:14.80                  
 26 Javiera Lepe                 unattached            21:17.85                  
 27 Tammy Foster                 unattached            21:18.30                  
 28 Monika Freiser            JR Miami                 21:31.69   23             
 29 Jackie Sullivan           JR Miami                 21:34.48   24             
 30 Estefania Fierro          SO Florida Int'l         21:39.84   25             
 31 Christine Baird           SO Florida Gulf Coast    21:54.15   26             
 32 Ashley Aderman            SO Florida Int'l         21:57.57   27             
 33 Catalina Ortiz            SR Florida Int'l         22:26.28   28             
 34 Jillian Gil               FR Miami                 22:39.62                  
 35 Samantha Long                unattached            22:40.09                  
 36 Casey Crist               SO Miami                 22:46.09                  
 37 Karina Edwards            JR Florida Int'l         23:00.21   29             
 38 Michelle Futch            FR U-Florida Atlantic    23:17.11                  
 39 Kristina Williams         FR Nova Southeastern     23:18.01   30             
 40 Andrea Wood               SR Miami                 23:35.04                  
 41 Vanessa Penates           FR U-Florida Atlantic    23:49.10                  
 42 StaceyAnn Daley           JR Nova Southeastern     26:23.25   31             
 43 Amanda Bennett            JR St. Thomas            26:24.36                  
 44 monica garcia             JR St. Thomas            28:04.20                  
 45 Nicole Estella            FR St. Thomas            29:36.10                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Florida Gulf Coast           42    1    2    5   12   22   26               
      Total Time:  1:40:43.54                                                    
         Average:    20:08.71                                                    
   2 Florida Atlantic             48    7    8    9   11   13   15   18          
      Total Time:  1:41:08.70                                                    
         Average:    20:13.74                                                    
   3 Miami                        57    3    4   10   19   21   23   24          
      Total Time:  1:41:11.36                                                    
         Average:    20:14.28                                                    
   4 Nova Southeastern            83    6   14   16   17   30   31               
      Total Time:  1:44:32.99                                                    
         Average:    20:54.60                                                    
   5 Florida Int'l               129   20   25   27   28   29                    
      Total Time:  1:49:49.10                                                    
         Average:    21:57.82