Licensed to Florida Atlantic University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/9/2010 12:43 PM
                            FAU vs FGCU - 10/9/2010                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'                       1:50.99  
     1) Hyddmark, Viktoria E 22         2) Novak, Kelli E 21              
     3) Cianci, Alessandra L 20         4) Mills Pinto, Isabela 21        
                  28.94     1:00.29 (31.35)     1:26.61 (26.32)     1:50.99 (24.38)
  2 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'                       1:51.10  
     1) Cadge, Vicky L 20               2) Plante, Myriam 21              
     3) Butler, Danielle E 20           4) Tanninen, Christina D 18       
                  30.38     1:00.80 (30.42)     1:26.85 (26.05)     1:51.10 (24.25)
  3 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         1:52.25  
     1) Gonzalez, Allie M 18            2) Bucz, Eszter 19                
     3) Hersey, Erin M 20               4) Smits, Kaitlin M 18            
                  29.34     1:00.10 (30.76)     1:27.66 (27.56)     1:52.25 (24.59)
  4 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                         1:53.58  
     1) Richie, Chelsea E 19            2) Stevens, Alicia 21             
     3) Starke, Liz L 20                4) Scraggs, Emily J 18            
                  29.31     1:01.72 (32.41)     1:28.36 (26.64)     1:53.58 (25.22)
  5 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'C'                      x1:53.67  
     1) Hansen, Nikki C 18              2) Silveira, Catrina J 21         
     3) Blizzard, Shannon S 19          4) Westbrook, Katie S 18          
                  30.00     1:01.72 (31.72)     1:28.39 (26.67)     1:53.67 (25.28)
  6 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'D'                      x1:55.36  
     1) Bellomo, Brittany N 19          2) Rodriguez, Regina M 19         
     3) Corvo, Cheryl C 18              4) Sanchez, Cristina L 18         
                  29.62     1:01.50 (31.88)     1:29.51 (28.01)     1:55.36 (25.85)
  7 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'C'                        x1:56.22  
     1) Arasim, Haley K 18              2) Gargum, Nadia E 20             
     3) Richardson, Jordan J 19         4) LeGro, Kristen N 20            
                  29.41     1:02.61 (33.20)     1:30.97 (28.36)     1:56.22 (25.25)
  8 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'D'                        x2:03.12  
     1) Nowak, Michala N 19             2) Morley, Nikki 21               
     3) Garland, Jenn N 19              4) Jarquin, Tisha 19              
                  30.39     1:06.32 (35.93)     1:35.62 (29.30)     2:03.12 (27.50)
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bucz, Eszter              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG              10:25.66  
                  27.96       58.57 (30.61)     1:29.55 (30.98)     2:00.95 (31.40)
        2:32.50 (31.55)     3:03.93 (31.43)     3:35.45 (31.52)     4:06.53 (31.08)
        4:37.72 (31.19)     5:08.84 (31.12)     5:40.26 (31.42)     6:11.50 (31.24)
        6:42.77 (31.27)     7:14.09 (31.32)     7:45.49 (31.40)     8:16.54 (31.05)
        8:48.07 (31.53)     9:20.24 (32.17)     9:52.95 (32.71)    10:25.66 (32.71)
  2 Meeder, Lindsey B         18 FGCU-FL                       10:31.60  
                  28.42       59.35 (30.93)     1:30.77 (31.42)     2:02.25 (31.48)
        2:34.00 (31.75)     3:05.61 (31.61)     3:37.27 (31.66)     4:09.19 (31.92)
        4:41.04 (31.85)     5:12.93 (31.89)     5:44.71 (31.78)     6:16.69 (31.98)
        6:48.61 (31.92)     7:20.52 (31.91)     7:52.62 (32.10)     8:24.42 (31.80)
        8:56.40 (31.98)     9:28.28 (31.88)    10:00.03 (31.75)    10:31.60 (31.57)
  3 Cooke, Taylor             21 FGCU-FL                       10:35.82  
                  29.02     1:00.51 (31.49)     1:32.39 (31.88)     2:04.39 (32.00)
        2:36.31 (31.92)     3:08.10 (31.79)     3:40.21 (32.11)     4:12.40 (32.19)
        4:44.34 (31.94)     5:16.18 (31.84)     5:48.42 (32.24)     6:20.52 (32.10)
        6:52.92 (32.40)     7:25.31 (32.39)     7:57.45 (32.14)     8:29.02 (31.57)
        9:00.80 (31.78)     9:33.08 (32.28)    10:05.00 (31.92)    10:35.82 (30.82)
  4 Potter, Kristen K         19 FGCU-FL                       10:43.34  
                  29.95     1:01.31 (31.36)     1:33.05 (31.74)     2:05.36 (32.31)
        2:37.30 (31.94)     3:09.75 (32.45)     3:42.24 (32.49)     4:14.40 (32.16)
        4:47.09 (32.69)     5:19.51 (32.42)     5:51.94 (32.43)     6:24.44 (32.50)
        6:56.91 (32.47)     7:29.53 (32.62)     8:02.55 (33.02)     8:35.35 (32.80)
        9:07.23 (31.88)     9:39.95 (32.72)    10:11.89 (31.94)    10:43.34 (31.45)
  5 Black, Erin R             19 FGCU-FL                      x10:55.74  
                  30.36     1:03.50 (33.14)     1:36.67 (33.17)     2:09.51 (32.84)
        2:42.95 (33.44)     3:16.15 (33.20)     3:49.23 (33.08)     4:22.47 (33.24)
        4:55.27 (32.80)     5:28.37 (33.10)     6:01.41 (33.04)     6:34.17 (32.76)
        7:06.89 (32.72)     7:40.13 (33.24)     8:12.54 (32.41)     8:45.61 (33.07)
        9:18.09 (32.48)     9:50.35 (32.26)    10:22.84 (32.49)    10:55.74 (32.90)
  6 Escorcia, Emily D         18 FGCU-FL                      x10:57.27  
                  30.00     1:01.94 (31.94)     1:34.01 (32.07)     2:06.59 (32.58)
        2:39.54 (32.95)     3:12.53 (32.99)     3:45.82 (33.29)     4:18.82 (33.00)
        4:52.19 (33.37)     5:25.40 (33.21)     5:58.77 (33.37)     6:32.11 (33.34)
        7:05.43 (33.32)     7:38.81 (33.38)     8:12.20 (33.39)     8:45.35 (33.15)
        9:18.59 (33.24)     9:51.34 (32.75)    10:24.46 (33.12)    10:57.27 (32.81)
  7 Smith, Kellye A           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG              11:08.85  
                  29.68     1:01.35 (31.67)     1:34.37 (33.02)     2:07.81 (33.44)
        2:41.38 (33.57)     3:15.00 (33.62)     3:48.54 (33.54)     4:22.27 (33.73)
        4:56.29 (34.02)     5:30.31 (34.02)     6:04.40 (34.09)     6:37.92 (33.52)
        7:11.63 (33.71)     7:45.82 (34.19)     8:20.10 (34.28)     8:54.25 (34.15)
        9:28.38 (34.13)    10:02.88 (34.50)    10:36.58 (33.70)    11:08.85 (32.27)
  8 Miller, Melissa M         21 Fla. Atlantic-FG              11:17.37  
                  30.43     1:03.09 (32.66)     1:36.41 (33.32)     2:10.08 (33.67)
        2:43.91 (33.83)     3:17.67 (33.76)     3:51.76 (34.09)     4:25.90 (34.14)
        4:59.80 (33.90)     5:33.61 (33.81)     6:07.88 (34.27)     6:42.32 (34.44)
        7:16.67 (34.35)     7:51.24 (34.57)     8:25.66 (34.42)     9:00.15 (34.49)
        9:34.75 (34.60)    10:09.52 (34.77)    10:43.83 (34.31)    11:17.37 (33.54)
  9 Ivanova, Anastasia V      18 Fla. Atlantic-FG             x11:17.75  
                  30.55     1:03.76 (33.21)     1:37.02 (33.26)     2:10.92 (33.90)
        2:45.25 (34.33)     3:18.63 (33.38)     3:51.75 (33.12)     4:25.25 (33.50)
        4:59.20 (33.95)     5:33.18 (33.98)     6:06.79 (33.61)     6:41.38 (34.59)
        7:15.86 (34.48)     7:50.08 (34.22)     8:25.03 (34.95)     8:59.96 (34.93)
        9:34.86 (34.90)    10:09.92 (35.06)    10:44.52 (34.60)    11:17.75 (33.23)
 10 Onstott, Chelsea L        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG             x11:26.95  
                  30.51     1:02.93 (32.42)     1:36.30 (33.37)     2:09.99 (33.69)
        2:43.13 (33.14)     3:17.27 (34.14)     3:50.89 (33.62)     4:25.83 (34.94)
        5:00.85 (35.02)     5:36.23 (35.38)     6:12.09 (35.86)     6:47.25 (35.16)
        7:22.91 (35.66)     7:57.92 (35.01)     8:33.71 (35.79)     9:08.74 (35.03)
        9:44.21 (35.47)    10:19.30 (35.09)    10:53.79 (34.49)    11:26.95 (33.16)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Leah P            19 FGCU-FL                        1:53.91  
                  26.86       55.72 (28.86)     1:24.98 (29.26)     1:53.91 (28.93)
  2 Porter, Jessie A          18 FGCU-FL                        1:54.30  
                  26.62       55.75 (29.13)     1:25.41 (29.66)     1:54.30 (28.89)
  3 Nyback, Jonna C           22 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:54.35  
                  27.19       55.95 (28.76)     1:25.07 (29.12)     1:54.35 (29.28)
  4 Westbrook, Katie S        18 FGCU-FL                        1:56.81  
                  27.05       56.37 (29.32)     1:26.36 (29.99)     1:56.81 (30.45)
  5 Lytle, Teri A             20 FGCU-FL                       x1:58.87  
                  27.77       57.71 (29.94)     1:28.18 (30.47)     1:58.87 (30.69)
  6 Nowak, Michala N          19 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:59.29  
                  27.32       57.27 (29.95)     1:28.23 (30.96)     1:59.29 (31.06)
  7 Corvo, Cheryl C           18 FGCU-FL                       x2:00.32  
                  27.82       58.00 (30.18)     1:28.96 (30.96)     2:00.32 (31.36)
  8 Barker, Stephanie A       21 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:02.39  
                  28.10       58.97 (30.87)     1:30.67 (31.70)     2:02.39 (31.72)
  9 Pruitt, Jessica M         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG              x2:07.00  
                  29.63     1:00.79 (31.16)     1:33.84 (33.05)     2:07.00 (33.16)
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      22 FGCU-FL                          59.84  
                  28.93       59.84 (30.91)                                        
  2 Richie, Chelsea E         19 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:01.49  
                  30.00     1:01.49 (31.49)                                        
  3 Hansen, Nikki C           18 FGCU-FL                        1:01.69  
                  30.24     1:01.69 (31.45)                                        
  4 Arasim, Haley K           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:02.22  
                  30.31     1:02.22 (31.91)                                        
  5 Bellomo, Brittany N       19 FGCU-FL                        1:03.68  
                  30.88     1:03.68 (32.80)                                        
  6 Cadge, Vicky L            20 FGCU-FL                       x1:03.72  
                  29.87     1:03.72 (33.85)                                        
  7 Richardson, Jordan J      19 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:05.66  
                  32.38     1:05.66 (33.28)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plante, Myriam            21 FGCU-FL                        1:06.65  
                  32.02     1:06.65 (34.63)                                        
  2 Meeder, Lindsey B         18 FGCU-FL                        1:07.17  
                  31.65     1:07.17 (35.52)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Regina M       19 FGCU-FL                        1:09.05  
                  32.94     1:09.05 (36.11)                                        
  4 Novak, Kelli E            21 FGCU-FL                       x1:09.42  
                  32.51     1:09.42 (36.91)                                        
  5 Silveira, Catrina J       21 FGCU-FL                       x1:09.88  
                  32.96     1:09.88 (36.92)                                        
  6 Cassidy, McKenzie L       18 FGCU-FL                       x1:10.27  
                  33.28     1:10.27 (36.99)                                        
  7 Evans, Brittney N         18 FGCU-FL                       x1:10.56  
                  33.07     1:10.56 (37.49)                                        
  8 Stevens, Alicia           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:10.94  
                  33.42     1:10.94 (37.52)                                        
  9 Pine, Caitlin E           19 FGCU-FL                       x1:11.40  
                  33.93     1:11.40 (37.47)                                        
 10 Gargum, Nadia E           20 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:12.10  
                  33.73     1:12.10 (38.37)                                        
 11 Morley, Nikki             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:18.26  
                  36.93     1:18.26 (41.33)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cianci, Alessandra L      20 FGCU-FL                        2:05.25  
                  28.71     1:00.21 (31.50)     1:32.00 (31.79)     2:05.25 (33.25)
  2 Butler, Danielle E        20 FGCU-FL                        2:08.61  
                  29.27     1:01.08 (31.81)     1:34.56 (33.48)     2:08.61 (34.05)
  3 Porter, Jessie A          18 FGCU-FL                        2:10.61  
                  29.06     1:01.84 (32.78)     1:35.90 (34.06)     2:10.61 (34.71)
  4 Hersey, Erin M            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:10.94  
                  29.74     1:02.97 (33.23)     1:37.61 (34.64)     2:10.94 (33.33)
  5 Cooke, Taylor             21 FGCU-FL                       x2:11.28  
                  29.89     1:03.53 (33.64)     1:37.95 (34.42)     2:11.28 (33.33)
  6 Gonzalez, Allie M         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:13.05  
                  30.28     1:03.82 (33.54)     1:38.23 (34.41)     2:13.05 (34.82)
  7 Starke, Liz L             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:14.75  
                  30.23     1:04.13 (33.90)     1:39.34 (35.21)     2:14.75 (35.41)
  8 Garland, Jenn N           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG              x2:22.79  
                  31.97     1:07.22 (35.25)     1:44.76 (37.54)     2:22.79 (38.03)
  9 Corvo, Cheryl C           18 FGCU-FL                       x2:24.35  
                  30.57     1:06.56 (35.99)     1:45.53 (38.97)     2:24.35 (38.82)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanninen, Christina D     18 FGCU-FL                          24.85  
  2 Scraggs, Emily J          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 25.04  
  3 Mills Pinto, Isabela      21 FGCU-FL                          25.26  
  4 Smits, Kaitlin M          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 25.59  
  5 LeGro, Kristen N          20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 25.83  
  6 Blizzard, Shannon S       19 FGCU-FL                          26.03  
  7 Black, Erin R             19 FGCU-FL                         x26.04  
  8 Bellomo, Brittany N       19 FGCU-FL                         x28.66  
 
Event 8  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buttler, Maegan           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                237.90  
  2 McNamara, Karmin A        22 FGCU-FL                         221.10  
  3 Shaw, Gaby Z              21 FGCU-FL                         219.83  
  4 Valder, Alex A            19 FGCU-FL                         195.75  
 -- Cole, Bracaria M          18 FGCU-FL                             x   
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cadge, Vicky L            20 FGCU-FL                          52.41  
                  25.51       52.41 (26.90)                                        
  2 Daniel, Leah P            19 FGCU-FL                          53.92  
                  26.31       53.92 (27.61)                                        
  3 Scraggs, Emily J          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 54.18  
                  26.38       54.18 (27.80)                                        
  4 Nyback, Jonna C           22 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 54.27  
                  26.19       54.27 (28.08)                                        
  5 Westbrook, Katie S        18 FGCU-FL                          54.61  
                  26.49       54.61 (28.12)                                        
  6 Lytle, Teri A             20 FGCU-FL                         x55.50  
                  26.96       55.50 (28.54)                                        
  7 Tanninen, Christina D     18 FGCU-FL                         x55.51  
                  26.70       55.51 (28.81)                                        
  8 Smits, Kaitlin M          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 56.83  
                  27.23       56.83 (29.60)                                        
  9 Barker, Stephanie A       21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                x57.47  
                  27.85       57.47 (29.62)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Cristina L       18 FGCU-FL                         x57.51  
                  26.88       57.51 (30.63)                                        
 11 LeGro, Kristen N          20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                x58.42  
                  27.83       58.42 (30.59)                                        
 12 Jarquin, Tisha            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                x59.40  
                  28.20       59.40 (31.20)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      22 FGCU-FL                        2:06.62  
                  30.65     1:02.59 (31.94)     1:34.47 (31.88)     2:06.62 (32.15)
  2 Hansen, Nikki C           18 FGCU-FL                        2:10.63  
                  31.32     1:03.92 (32.60)     1:36.92 (33.00)     2:10.63 (33.71)
  3 Nowak, Michala N          19 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:13.38  
                  31.53     1:05.29 (33.76)     1:39.33 (34.04)     2:13.38 (34.05)
  4 Gonzalez, Allie M         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:14.33  
                  31.86     1:05.64 (33.78)     1:40.01 (34.37)     2:14.33 (34.32)
  5 Richie, Chelsea E         19 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:14.93  
                  31.43     1:06.28 (34.85)     1:40.82 (34.54)     2:14.93 (34.11)
  6 Mills Pinto, Isabela      21 FGCU-FL                        2:15.73  
                  31.86     1:06.31 (34.45)     1:41.12 (34.81)     2:15.73 (34.61)
  7 Black, Erin R             19 FGCU-FL                       x2:22.10  
                  33.97     1:09.71 (35.74)     1:46.22 (36.51)     2:22.10 (35.88)
  8 Bellomo, Brittany N       19 FGCU-FL                       x2:23.95  
                  34.45     1:11.22 (36.77)     1:48.23 (37.01)     2:23.95 (35.72)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bucz, Eszter              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:23.09  
                  32.31     1:09.41 (37.10)     1:45.46 (36.05)     2:23.09 (37.63)
  2 Plante, Myriam            21 FGCU-FL                        2:24.46  
                  32.84     1:10.42 (37.58)     1:47.23 (36.81)     2:24.46 (37.23)
  3 Meeder, Lindsey B         18 FGCU-FL                        2:26.91  
                  33.84     1:11.09 (37.25)     1:48.88 (37.79)     2:26.91 (38.03)
  4 Rodriguez, Regina M       19 FGCU-FL                        2:28.54  
                  34.30     1:12.10 (37.80)     1:50.02 (37.92)     2:28.54 (38.52)
  5 Cassidy, McKenzie L       18 FGCU-FL                       x2:31.94  
                  34.48     1:11.95 (37.47)     1:51.38 (39.43)     2:31.94 (40.56)
  6 Silveira, Catrina J       21 FGCU-FL                       x2:32.45  
                  35.11     1:13.79 (38.68)     1:53.04 (39.25)     2:32.45 (39.41)
  7 Novak, Kelli E            21 FGCU-FL                       x2:32.55  
                  33.98     1:13.00 (39.02)     1:53.03 (40.03)     2:32.55 (39.52)
  8 Pine, Caitlin E           19 FGCU-FL                       x2:34.13  
                  35.74     1:15.03 (39.29)     1:54.34 (39.31)     2:34.13 (39.79)
  9 Evans, Brittney N         18 FGCU-FL                       x2:35.00  
                  34.71     1:14.05 (39.34)     1:54.52 (40.47)     2:35.00 (40.48)
 10 Stevens, Alicia           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:35.67  
                  35.16     1:14.33 (39.17)     1:54.94 (40.61)     2:35.67 (40.73)
 11 Gargum, Nadia E           20 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:38.25  
                  34.86     1:14.90 (40.04)     1:56.28 (41.38)     2:38.25 (41.97)
 12 Smith, Kellye A           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG              x2:39.17  
                  35.64     1:16.01 (40.37)     1:57.68 (41.67)     2:39.17 (41.49)
 13 Morley, Nikki             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG              x2:49.99  
                  38.53     1:21.27 (42.74)     2:05.21 (43.94)     2:49.99 (44.78)
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Jessie A          18 FGCU-FL                        5:05.79  
                  28.16       59.05 (30.89)     1:30.45 (31.40)     2:01.87 (31.42)
        2:33.45 (31.58)     3:04.86 (31.41)     3:36.13 (31.27)     4:07.13 (31.00)
        4:37.42 (30.29)     5:05.79 (28.37)                                        
  2 Daniel, Leah P            19 FGCU-FL                        5:06.09  
                  28.13       58.33 (30.20)     1:29.28 (30.95)     2:00.81 (31.53)
        2:32.53 (31.72)     3:04.20 (31.67)     3:35.89 (31.69)     4:06.90 (31.01)
        4:37.59 (30.69)     5:06.09 (28.50)                                        
  3 Cooke, Taylor             21 FGCU-FL                        5:10.19  
                  28.86     1:00.22 (31.36)     1:32.00 (31.78)     2:03.80 (31.80)
        2:35.42 (31.62)     3:06.66 (31.24)     3:37.55 (30.89)     4:08.50 (30.95)
        4:39.73 (31.23)     5:10.19 (30.46)                                        
  4 Potter, Kristen K         19 FGCU-FL                       x5:16.80  
                  29.22     1:00.41 (31.19)     1:32.40 (31.99)     2:04.33 (31.93)
        2:36.51 (32.18)     3:08.71 (32.20)     3:40.97 (32.26)     4:12.96 (31.99)
        4:45.04 (32.08)     5:16.80 (31.76)                                        
  5 Escorcia, Emily D         18 FGCU-FL                       x5:26.61  
                  30.01     1:02.44 (32.43)     1:35.27 (32.83)     2:08.20 (32.93)
        2:41.24 (33.04)     3:14.17 (32.93)     3:47.10 (32.93)     4:20.27 (33.17)
        4:54.06 (33.79)     5:26.61 (32.55)                                        
  6 Onstott, Chelsea L        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG               5:32.87  
                  29.97     1:02.69 (32.72)     1:36.35 (33.66)     2:09.77 (33.42)
        2:43.61 (33.84)     3:17.38 (33.77)     3:52.36 (34.98)     4:26.10 (33.74)
        5:00.47 (34.37)     5:32.87 (32.40)                                        
  7 Miller, Melissa M         21 Fla. Atlantic-FG               5:33.15  
                  29.80     1:02.60 (32.80)     1:36.02 (33.42)     2:10.25 (34.23)
        2:44.81 (34.56)     3:18.64 (33.83)     3:53.01 (34.37)     4:27.43 (34.42)
        5:01.28 (33.85)     5:33.15 (31.87)                                        
  8 Pruitt, Jessica M         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG               5:33.45  
                  31.21     1:04.68 (33.47)     1:38.77 (34.09)     2:13.09 (34.32)
        2:47.24 (34.15)     3:21.27 (34.03)     3:55.31 (34.04)     4:28.56 (33.25)
        5:02.08 (33.52)     5:33.45 (31.37)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cianci, Alessandra L      20 FGCU-FL                          57.29  
                  27.26       57.29 (30.03)                                        
  2 Butler, Danielle E        20 FGCU-FL                          58.37  
                  27.17       58.37 (31.20)                                        
  3 Starke, Liz L             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 59.92  
                  28.16       59.92 (31.76)                                        
  4 Ivanova, Anastasia V      18 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:00.12  
                  28.48     1:00.12 (31.64)                                        
  5 Hersey, Erin M            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:00.47  
                  28.95     1:00.47 (31.52)                                        
  6 Arasim, Haley K           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG              x1:01.37  
                  29.01     1:01.37 (32.36)                                        
  7 Barker, Stephanie A       21 Fla. Atlantic-FG              x1:01.47  
                  28.90     1:01.47 (32.57)                                        
  8 Richardson, Jordan J      19 Fla. Atlantic-FG              x1:02.09  
                  29.81     1:02.09 (32.28)                                        
  9 Nyback, Jonna C           22 Fla. Atlantic-FG              x1:02.20  
                  28.74     1:02.20 (33.46)                                        
 10 Blizzard, Shannon S       19 FGCU-FL                        1:02.49  
                  28.99     1:02.49 (33.50)                                        
 11 Lytle, Teri A             20 FGCU-FL                       x1:02.57  
                  28.95     1:02.57 (33.62)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Cristina L       18 FGCU-FL                       x1:04.72  
                  29.91     1:04.72 (34.81)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buttler, Maegan           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                249.67  
 -- Valder, Alex A            19 FGCU-FL                        X217.42  
 -- McNamara, Karmin A        22 FGCU-FL                        X231.15  
 -- Shaw, Gaby Z              21 FGCU-FL                        X247.50  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bucz, Eszter              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:10.21  
                  28.38     1:01.25 (32.87)     1:38.51 (37.26)     2:10.21 (31.70)
  2 Stevens, Alicia           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:16.98  
                  31.35     1:05.77 (34.42)     1:45.07 (39.30)     2:16.98 (31.91)
  3 Onstott, Chelsea L        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:17.86  
                  29.63     1:05.23 (35.60)     1:45.73 (40.50)     2:17.86 (32.13)
  4 Gonzalez, Allie M         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG              x2:19.10  
                  30.15     1:06.42 (36.27)     1:48.18 (41.76)     2:19.10 (30.92)
  5 Arasim, Haley K           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG              x2:19.69  
                  29.87     1:06.44 (36.57)     1:47.78 (41.34)     2:19.69 (31.91)
  6 Garland, Jenn N           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG              x2:27.45  
                  31.83     1:09.81 (37.98)     1:53.07 (43.26)     2:27.45 (34.38)
 -- Cadge, Vicky L            20 FGCU-FL                       X2:05.50  
                  28.27     1:00.28 (32.01)     1:36.05 (35.77)     2:05.50 (29.45)
 -- Plante, Myriam            21 FGCU-FL                       X2:11.82  
                  29.28     1:02.97 (33.69)     1:39.75 (36.78)     2:11.82 (32.07)
 -- Cianci, Alessandra L      20 FGCU-FL                       X2:15.00  
                  27.61     1:03.40 (35.79)     1:43.72 (40.32)     2:15.00 (31.28)
 -- Evans, Brittney N         18 FGCU-FL                       X2:16.13  
                  29.49     1:04.01 (34.52)     1:44.55 (40.54)     2:16.13 (31.58)
 -- Hansen, Nikki C           18 FGCU-FL                       X2:17.05  
                  31.51     1:04.51 (33.00)     1:46.09 (41.58)     2:17.05 (30.96)
 -- Silveira, Catrina J       21 FGCU-FL                       X2:18.06  
                  30.74     1:06.45 (35.71)     1:45.82 (39.37)     2:18.06 (32.24)
 -- Cassidy, McKenzie L       18 FGCU-FL                       X2:19.09  
                  30.96     1:08.40 (37.44)     1:47.97 (39.57)     2:19.09 (31.12)
 -- Rodriguez, Regina M       19 FGCU-FL                       X2:19.60  
                  30.73     1:08.56 (37.83)     1:47.13 (38.57)     2:19.60 (32.47)
 -- Pine, Caitlin E           19 FGCU-FL                       X2:21.51  
                  31.06     1:08.71 (37.65)     1:48.46 (39.75)     2:21.51 (33.05)
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         1:40.07  
     1) Nyback, Jonna C 22              2) Scraggs, Emily J 18            
     3) Smits, Kaitlin M 18             4) LeGro, Kristen N 20            
                  25.19       50.12 (24.93)     1:14.91 (24.79)     1:40.07 (25.16)
  2 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                         1:44.85  
     1) Starke, Liz L 20                2) Ivanova, Anastasia V 18        
     3) Hersey, Erin M 20               4) Barker, Stephanie A 21         
                  26.57       52.08 (25.51)     1:18.79 (26.71)     1:44.85 (26.06)
  3 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'C'                        x1:46.17  
     1) Miller, Melissa M 21            2) Richardson, Jordan J 19        
     3) Pruitt, Jessica M 18            4) Nowak, Michala N 19            
                  26.76       54.11 (27.35)     1:20.66 (26.55)     1:46.17 (25.51)
  4 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'D'                        x1:50.86  
     1) Smith, Kellye A 18              2) Morley, Nikki 21               
     3) Jarquin, Tisha 19               4) Gargum, Nadia E 20             
                  28.24       56.63 (28.39)     1:24.03 (27.40)     1:50.86 (26.83)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'                      X1:39.37  
     1) Tanninen, Christina D 18        2) Potter, Kristen K 19           
     3) Daniel, Leah P 19               4) Mills Pinto, Isabela 21        
                  24.87       49.89 (25.02)     1:14.67 (24.78)     1:39.37 (24.70)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'C'                      X1:41.53  
     1) Porter, Jessie A 18             2) Cooke, Taylor 21               
     3) Corvo, Cheryl C 18              4) Lytle, Teri A 20               
                  25.68       51.01 (25.33)     1:16.58 (25.57)     1:41.53 (24.95)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'                      X1:42.07  
     1) Blizzard, Shannon S 19          2) Westbrook, Katie S 18          
     3) Black, Erin R 19                4) Meeder, Lindsey B 18           
                  26.08       51.19 (25.11)     1:16.82 (25.63)     1:42.07 (25.25)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'D'                      X1:45.30  
     1) Butler, Danielle E 20           2) Sanchez, Cristina L 18         
     3) Novak, Kelli E 21               4) Evans, Brittney N 18           
                  25.92       51.98 (26.06)     1:19.76 (27.78)     1:45.30 (25.54)