Licensed to Lee County/FGCU Aquatics Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/28/2011 06:32 PM
                           2011 FAU home - 1/28/2011                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'                       1:46.80  
     1) Cadge, Vicky L 21               2) Beaubrun, Dani E 20            
     3) Butler, Danielle E 20           4) Tanninen, Christina D 18       
                  27.61       56.48 (28.87)     1:22.72 (26.24)     1:46.80 (24.08)
  2 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         1:50.62  
     1) Gonzalez, Allie M 19            2) Nassim, Janelle S 22           
     3) Hersey, Erin M 20               4) Scraggs, Emily J 18            
                  29.23       59.60 (30.37)     1:26.09 (26.49)     1:50.62 (24.53)
  3 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'                       1:50.91  
     1) Corvo, Cheryl C 19              2) Plante, Myriam 21              
     3) Cianci, Alessandra L 20         4) Evans, Brittney N 18           
                  28.65       58.98 (30.33)     1:25.86 (26.88)     1:50.91 (25.05)
  4 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'C'                      x1:54.72  
     1) Bellomo, Brittany N 19          2) Novak, Kelli E 21              
     3) Mills Pinto, Isabela 21         4) Lytle, Teri A 20               
                  29.92     1:01.89 (31.97)     1:29.57 (27.68)     1:54.72 (25.15)
  5 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                         1:54.73  
     1) Starke, Liz L 20                2) Stevens, Alicia R 21           
     3) Ivanova, Anastasia V 19         4) Legro, Kristen N 20            
                  30.42     1:02.78 (32.36)     1:29.90 (27.12)     1:54.73 (24.83)
  6 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'C'                        x2:00.22  
     1) Gargum, Nadia E 20              2) Morley, Nikki M 21             
     3) Jarquin, Tisha 20               4) Pruitt, Jessica M 19           
                  30.21     1:03.54 (33.33)     1:33.95 (30.41)     2:00.22 (26.27)
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meeder, Lindsey B         18 FGCU-FL                       10:25.28  
                  28.23       59.26 (31.03)     1:30.44 (31.18)     2:01.76 (31.32)
        2:32.98 (31.22)     3:04.18 (31.20)     3:35.67 (31.49)     4:07.17 (31.50)
        4:38.63 (31.46)     5:10.09 (31.46)     5:41.64 (31.55)     6:13.39 (31.75)
        6:44.89 (31.50)     7:16.19 (31.30)     7:47.69 (31.50)     8:19.36 (31.67)
        8:50.98 (31.62)     9:22.62 (31.64)     9:54.41 (31.79)    10:25.28 (30.87)
  2 Cooke, Taylor             21 FGCU-FL                       10:34.83  
                  28.55       59.54 (30.99)     1:30.84 (31.30)     2:02.50 (31.66)
        2:34.21 (31.71)     3:05.94 (31.73)     3:37.79 (31.85)     4:09.82 (32.03)
        4:42.26 (32.44)     5:14.45 (32.19)     5:46.98 (32.53)     6:19.61 (32.63)
        6:51.80 (32.19)     7:24.26 (32.46)     7:56.70 (32.44)     8:28.84 (32.14)
        9:00.53 (31.69)     9:32.54 (32.01)    10:04.15 (31.61)    10:34.83 (30.68)
  3 Cassidy, McKenzie L       18 FGCU-FL                       10:38.35  
                  28.19       58.81 (30.62)     1:30.29 (31.48)     2:01.92 (31.63)
        2:33.63 (31.71)     3:05.53 (31.90)     3:37.63 (32.10)     4:09.69 (32.06)
        4:41.99 (32.30)     5:14.22 (32.23)     5:46.73 (32.51)     6:18.96 (32.23)
        6:51.34 (32.38)     7:23.83 (32.49)     7:56.34 (32.51)     8:28.71 (32.37)
        9:01.37 (32.66)     9:33.70 (32.33)    10:06.21 (32.51)    10:38.35 (32.14)
  4 Daniel, Leah P            19 FGCU-FL                      x10:41.38  
                  28.00       59.23 (31.23)     1:30.90 (31.67)     2:03.07 (32.17)
        2:35.46 (32.39)     3:07.91 (32.45)     3:40.26 (32.35)     4:12.69 (32.43)
        4:45.35 (32.66)     5:18.03 (32.68)     5:50.53 (32.50)     6:23.42 (32.89)
        6:56.05 (32.63)     7:28.52 (32.47)     8:01.22 (32.70)     8:33.73 (32.51)
        9:06.21 (32.48)     9:38.64 (32.43)    10:10.65 (32.01)    10:41.38 (30.73)
  5 Smith, Kellye A           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG              11:05.03  
                  30.56     1:03.08 (32.52)     1:36.34 (33.26)     2:09.81 (33.47)
        2:43.31 (33.50)     3:16.70 (33.39)     3:50.24 (33.54)     4:23.54 (33.30)
        4:57.19 (33.65)     5:30.71 (33.52)     6:04.05 (33.34)     6:37.86 (33.81)
        7:11.08 (33.22)     7:44.93 (33.85)     8:18.29 (33.36)     8:51.88 (33.59)
        9:25.39 (33.51)     9:58.85 (33.46)    10:32.70 (33.85)    11:05.03 (32.33)
  6 Onstott, Chelsea L        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG              11:10.73  
                  28.53       59.87 (31.34)     1:32.42 (32.55)                    
            3:15.39 ( )                             3:49.48 ( )     4:23.91 (34.43)
        4:58.18 (34.27)     5:33.06 (34.88)     6:06.89 (33.83)     6:40.26 (33.37)
        7:13.47 (33.21)     7:47.41 (33.94)     8:20.89 (33.48)     8:54.74 (33.85)
        9:29.44 (34.70)    10:03.72 (34.28)    10:37.60 (33.88)    11:10.73 (33.13)
  7 Garland, Jenn N           20 Fla. Atlantic-FG              11:19.36  
                  30.54     1:03.96 (33.42)     1:37.91 (33.95)     2:12.23 (34.32)
        2:46.67 (34.44)     3:21.15 (34.48)     3:55.44 (34.29)     4:29.83 (34.39)
        5:04.36 (34.53)     5:38.69 (34.33)     6:13.02 (34.33)     6:47.28 (34.26)
        7:21.68 (34.40)     7:55.78 (34.10)     8:29.98 (34.20)     9:04.14 (34.16)
        9:38.34 (34.20)    10:12.25 (33.91)    10:46.21 (33.96)    11:19.36 (33.15)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Jessie A          19 FGCU-FL                        1:54.11  
                  26.49       55.00 (28.51)     1:24.38 (29.38)     1:54.11 (29.73)
  2 Nyback, Jonna C           22 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:55.18  
                  26.80       55.54 (28.74)     1:25.06 (29.52)     1:55.18 (30.12)
  3 Westbrook, Katie S        19 FGCU-FL                        1:57.68  
                  26.79       56.02 (29.23)     1:26.69 (30.67)     1:57.68 (30.99)
  4 Lytle, Teri A             20 FGCU-FL                        1:58.45  
                  27.81       57.57 (29.76)     1:28.18 (30.61)     1:58.45 (30.27)
  5 Nowak, Michala N          20 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:58.89  
                  27.19       57.37 (30.18)     1:28.19 (30.82)     1:58.89 (30.70)
  6 Potter, Kristen K         19 FGCU-FL                       x1:59.54  
                  27.59       57.31 (29.72)     1:28.21 (30.90)     1:59.54 (31.33)
  7 Miller, Melissa M         21 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:01.13  
                  27.99       58.51 (30.52)     1:29.93 (31.42)     2:01.13 (31.20)
  8 Richardson, Jordan J      20 Fla. Atlantic-FG              x2:06.39  
                  28.88     1:00.26 (31.38)     1:33.17 (32.91)     2:06.39 (33.22)
 -- Onstott, Chelsea L        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG              X2:04.32  
                  28.53       59.87 (31.34)     1:32.42 (32.55)                    
            3:15.39 ( )                             3:49.48 ( )     4:23.91 (34.43)
        4:58.18 (34.27)     5:33.06 (34.88)     6:06.89 (33.83)     6:40.26 (33.37)
        7:13.47 (33.21)     7:47.41 (33.94)     8:20.89 (33.48)     8:54.74 (33.85)
        9:29.44 (34.70)    10:03.72 (34.28)    10:37.60 (33.88)         2:04.32 ( )
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanninen, Christina D     18 FGCU-FL                          24.56  
  2 Beaubrun, Dani E          20 FGCU-FL                          24.59  
  3 Scraggs, Emily J          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 24.89  
  4 Blizzard, Shannon S       19 FGCU-FL                          25.28  
  5 Legro, Kristen N          20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 25.42  
  6 Evans, Brittney N         18 FGCU-FL                         x25.43  
  7 Smits, Kaitlin M          19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 25.68  
  8 Barker, Stephanie A       21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                x26.02  
 -- Mills Pinto, Isabela      21 FGCU-FL                         X25.02  
 -- Bellomo, Brittany N       19 FGCU-FL                         X26.81  
 -- Novak, Kelli E            21 FGCU-FL                         X26.98  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cadge, Vicky L            21 FGCU-FL                        2:04.29  
                                  58.36 ( )     1:34.90 (36.54)     2:04.29 (29.39)
  2 Bucz, Eszter              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:06.58  
                                  59.32 ( )     1:35.87 (36.55)     2:06.58 (30.71)
  3 Plante, Myriam            21 FGCU-FL                        2:06.82  
                                1:00.19 ( )     1:36.82 (36.63)     2:06.82 (30.00)
  4 Hersey, Erin M            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:11.46  
                                1:02.57 ( )     1:40.68 (38.11)     2:11.46 (30.78)
  5 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      22 FGCU-FL                        2:13.08  
                                1:00.95 ( )     1:41.79 (40.84)     2:13.08 (31.29)
  6 Rodriguez, Regina M       19 FGCU-FL                       x2:13.69  
                1:03.50                             1:41.22 ( )     2:13.69 (32.47)
  7 Stevens, Alicia R         21 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:18.32  
                                1:05.56 ( )     1:45.19 (39.63)     2:18.32 (33.13)
  8 Nassim, Janelle S         22 Fla. Atlantic-FG              x2:19.40  
                1:07.67                             1:46.06 ( )     2:19.40 (33.34)
 -- Corvo, Cheryl C           19 FGCU-FL                       X2:11.62  
                  27.95     1:00.16 (32.21)     1:41.15 (40.99)     2:11.62 (30.47)
 -- Hansen, Nicolette C       19 FGCU-FL                       X2:14.49  
                  29.75     1:01.29 (31.54)     1:42.58 (41.29)     2:14.49 (31.91)
 -- Silveira, Catrina J       21 FGCU-FL                       X2:15.09  
                  29.54     1:04.35 (34.81)     1:43.15 (38.80)     2:15.09 (31.94)
 -- Pine, Caitlin E           19 FGCU-FL                       X2:15.68  
                  29.45     1:04.66 (35.21)     1:44.12 (39.46)     2:15.68 (31.56)
 -- Melymuka, Mandy M         19 FGCU-FL                       X2:16.49  
                  30.08     1:05.81 (35.73)     1:44.66 (38.85)     2:16.49 (31.83)
 -- Morley, Nikki M           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG              X2:23.42  
                  31.02     1:08.66 (37.64)     1:48.72 (40.06)     2:23.42 (34.70)
 
Event 6  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Karmin A        22 FGCU-FL                         285.45  
  2 Shaw, Gaby Z              21 FGCU-FL                         251.40  
  3 Buttler, Maegan           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                233.17  
  4 Valder, Alex A            19 FGCU-FL                         219.22  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cianci, Alessandra L      20 FGCU-FL                          57.89  
                  27.34       57.89 (30.55)                                        
  2 Hersey, Erin M            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 57.99  
                  27.86       57.99 (30.13)                                        
  3 Butler, Danielle E        20 FGCU-FL                          58.52  
                  27.26       58.52 (31.26)                                        
  4 Starke, Liz L             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 59.78  
                  28.27       59.78 (31.51)                                        
  5 Ivanova, Anastasia V      19 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:00.74  
                  28.82     1:00.74 (31.92)                                        
  6 Barker, Stephanie A       21 Fla. Atlantic-FG              x1:01.28  
                  29.00     1:01.28 (32.28)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Regina M       19 FGCU-FL                        1:01.70  
                  28.58     1:01.70 (33.12)                                        
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cadge, Vicky L            21 FGCU-FL                          52.04  
                  25.50       52.04 (26.54)                                        
  2 Westbrook, Katie S        19 FGCU-FL                          54.46  
                  26.18       54.46 (28.28)                                        
  3 Nyback, Jonna C           22 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 54.59  
                  26.25       54.59 (28.34)                                        
  4 Lytle, Teri A             20 FGCU-FL                          55.36  
                  26.81       55.36 (28.55)                                        
  5 Nowak, Michala N          20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 55.73  
                  26.92       55.73 (28.81)                                        
  6 Evans, Brittney N         18 FGCU-FL                         x55.91  
                  26.89       55.91 (29.02)                                        
  7 Smits, Kaitlin M          19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 56.31  
                  26.95       56.31 (29.36)                                        
  8 Pruitt, Jessica M         19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                x58.48  
                  28.39       58.48 (30.09)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      22 FGCU-FL                          58.86  
                  28.85       58.86 (30.01)                                        
  2 Corvo, Cheryl C           19 FGCU-FL                          59.35  
                  28.80       59.35 (30.55)                                        
  3 Hansen, Nicolette C       19 FGCU-FL                        1:01.62  
                  30.00     1:01.62 (31.62)                                        
  4 Stevens, Alicia R         21 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:02.38  
                  30.85     1:02.38 (31.53)                                        
  5 Blizzard, Shannon S       19 FGCU-FL                       x1:02.46  
                  30.27     1:02.46 (32.19)                                        
  6 Scraggs, Emily J          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:02.69  
                  30.33     1:02.69 (32.36)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Allie M         19 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:02.73  
                  30.62     1:02.73 (32.11)                                        
  8 Gargum, Nadia E           20 Fla. Atlantic-FG              x1:04.98  
                  30.92     1:04.98 (34.06)                                        
 -- Bellomo, Brittany N       19 FGCU-FL                       X1:03.77  
                  31.06     1:03.77 (32.71)                                        
 -- Jarquin, Tisha            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG              X1:05.65  
                  31.52     1:05.65 (34.13)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bucz, Eszter              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG               5:02.57  
                  28.16       58.19 (30.03)     1:28.79 (30.60)     1:59.43 (30.64)
        2:29.75 (30.32)     2:59.83 (30.08)     3:30.23 (30.40)     4:01.07 (30.84)
        4:31.74 (30.67)     5:02.57 (30.83)                                        
  2 Porter, Jessie A          19 FGCU-FL                        5:05.82  
                  27.51       57.50 (29.99)     1:28.18 (30.68)     1:59.45 (31.27)
        2:30.49 (31.04)     3:01.66 (31.17)     3:32.71 (31.05)     4:03.78 (31.07)
        4:34.85 (31.07)     5:05.82 (30.97)                                        
  3 Meeder, Lindsey B         18 FGCU-FL                        5:07.71  
                  27.75       58.08 (30.33)     1:29.00 (30.92)     2:00.20 (31.20)
        2:31.38 (31.18)     3:02.77 (31.39)     3:34.28 (31.51)     4:05.92 (31.64)
        4:37.33 (31.41)     5:07.71 (30.38)                                        
  4 Cooke, Taylor             21 FGCU-FL                        5:12.52  
                  28.18       59.24 (31.06)     1:30.97 (31.73)     2:02.88 (31.91)
        2:34.51 (31.63)     3:06.52 (32.01)     3:38.28 (31.76)     4:09.99 (31.71)
        4:41.63 (31.64)     5:12.52 (30.89)                                        
  5 Daniel, Leah P            19 FGCU-FL                       x5:14.44  
                  27.42       57.47 (30.05)     1:28.14 (30.67)     1:59.07 (30.93)
        2:30.52 (31.45)     3:02.73 (32.21)     3:35.78 (33.05)     4:09.32 (33.54)
        4:42.35 (33.03)     5:14.44 (32.09)                                        
  6 Miller, Melissa M         21 Fla. Atlantic-FG               5:18.18  
                  28.96     1:00.16 (31.20)     1:32.06 (31.90)     2:04.17 (32.11)
        2:36.34 (32.17)     3:08.45 (32.11)     3:40.87 (32.42)     4:13.34 (32.47)
        4:46.15 (32.81)     5:18.18 (32.03)                                        
  7 Ivanova, Anastasia V      19 Fla. Atlantic-FG               5:22.67  
                  29.65     1:02.10 (32.45)     1:35.13 (33.03)     2:08.37 (33.24)
        2:41.25 (32.88)     3:14.25 (33.00)     3:47.63 (33.38)     4:21.40 (33.77)
        4:55.16 (33.76)     5:22.67 (27.51)                                        
  8 Onstott, Chelsea L        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG              x5:30.02  
                  30.08     1:03.15 (33.07)     1:36.73 (33.58)     2:10.11 (33.38)
        2:43.59 (33.48)     3:16.55 (32.96)     3:50.07 (33.52)     4:23.77 (33.70)
        4:57.49 (33.72)     5:30.02 (32.53)                                        
 -- Cassidy, McKenzie L       18 FGCU-FL                       X5:11.51  
                  28.64       59.70 (31.06)     1:31.10 (31.40)     2:02.88 (31.78)
        2:34.68 (31.80)     3:06.14 (31.46)     3:37.61 (31.47)     4:09.18 (31.57)
        4:40.52 (31.34)     5:11.51 (30.99)                                        
 -- Potter, Kristen K         19 FGCU-FL                       X5:14.40  
                  28.48       59.60 (31.12)     1:30.79 (31.19)     2:02.76 (31.97)
        2:34.31 (31.55)     3:06.05 (31.74)     3:37.81 (31.76)     4:10.07 (32.26)
        4:42.70 (32.63)     5:14.40 (31.70)                                        
 -- Richardson, Jordan J      20 Fla. Atlantic-FG              X5:30.08  
                  30.50     1:03.23 (32.73)     1:36.64 (33.41)     2:10.24 (33.60)
        2:43.58 (33.34)     3:16.76 (33.18)     3:50.34 (33.58)     4:23.61 (33.27)
        4:57.01 (33.40)     5:30.08 (33.07)                                        
 -- Garland, Jenn N           20 Fla. Atlantic-FG              X5:32.41  
                  29.69     1:02.43 (32.74)     1:36.02 (33.59)     2:09.70 (33.68)
        2:43.68 (33.98)     3:17.47 (33.79)     3:51.58 (34.11)     4:25.64 (34.06)
        4:59.42 (33.78)     5:32.41 (32.99)                                        
 -- Smith, Kellye A           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG              X5:36.35  
                  30.67     1:03.52 (32.85)     1:37.27 (33.75)     2:11.11 (33.84)
        2:44.96 (33.85)     3:19.56 (34.60)     3:53.97 (34.41)     4:28.53 (34.56)
        5:02.70 (34.17)     5:36.35 (33.65)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Gaby Z              21 FGCU-FL                         143.77  
  2 McNamara, Karmin A        22 FGCU-FL                         143.70  
  3 Buttler, Maegan           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                106.87  
  4 Valder, Alex A            19 FGCU-FL                         106.20  
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaubrun, Dani E          20 FGCU-FL                        1:05.50  
                  30.42     1:05.50 (35.08)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Regina M       19 FGCU-FL                        1:06.64  
                  31.85     1:06.64 (34.79)                                        
  3 Plante, Myriam            21 FGCU-FL                        1:06.86  
                  31.78     1:06.86 (35.08)                                        
  4 Bucz, Eszter              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:06.97  
                  31.68     1:06.97 (35.29)                                        
  5 Nassim, Janelle S         22 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:07.60  
                  32.04     1:07.60 (35.56)                                        
  6 Stevens, Alicia R         21 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:10.12  
                  33.51     1:10.12 (36.61)                                        
  7 Silveira, Catrina J       21 FGCU-FL                       x1:10.30  
                  32.80     1:10.30 (37.50)                                        
  8 Morley, Nikki M           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG              x1:12.84  
                  34.67     1:12.84 (38.17)                                        
  9 Gargum, Nadia E           20 Fla. Atlantic-FG              x1:13.09  
                  34.25     1:13.09 (38.84)                                        
 -- Pine, Caitlin E           19 FGCU-FL                       X1:09.61  
                  32.92     1:09.61 (36.69)                                        
 -- Cassidy, McKenzie L       18 FGCU-FL                       X1:10.56  
                  33.60     1:10.56 (36.96)                                        
 -- Novak, Kelli E            21 FGCU-FL                       X1:10.82  
                  33.02     1:10.82 (37.80)                                        
 -- Melymuka, Mandy M         19 FGCU-FL                       X1:11.79  
                1:11.79         1:11.79 ( )                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'                       1:38.15  
     1) Tanninen, Christina D 18        2) Blizzard, Shannon S 19         
     3) Porter, Jessie A 19             4) Daniel, Leah P 19              
                  24.60       49.43 (24.83)     1:14.06 (24.63)     1:38.15 (24.09)
  2 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         1:39.14  
     1) Nyback, Jonna C 22              2) Smits, Kaitlin M 19            
     3) Legro, Kristen N 20             4) Starke, Liz L 20               
                  24.94       49.49 (24.55)     1:20.09 (30.60)     1:39.14 (19.05)
  3 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'                       1:42.95  
     1) Mills Pinto, Isabela 21         2) Cooke, Taylor 21               
     3) Silveira, Catrina J 21          4) Hyddmark, Viktoria E 22        
                  25.08       50.59 (25.51)     1:17.52 (26.93)     1:42.95 (25.43)
  4 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'C'                      x1:43.59  
     1) Westbrook, Katie S 19           2) Potter, Kristen K 19           
     3) Butler, Danielle E 20           4) Meeder, Lindsey B 18           
                  25.64       51.71 (26.07)     1:17.52 (25.81)     1:43.59 (26.07)
  5 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                         1:44.05  
     1) Nowak, Michala N 20             2) Barker, Stephanie A 21         
     3) Gonzalez, Allie M 19            4) Richardson, Jordan J 20        
                  26.66       52.43 (25.77)     1:18.18 (25.75)     1:44.05 (25.87)
  6 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'C'                        x1:50.14  
     1) Garland, Jenn N 20              2) Jarquin, Tisha 20              
     3) Pruitt, Jessica M 19            4) Smith, Kellye A 19             
                  27.86       55.28 (27.42)     1:22.27 (26.99)     1:50.14 (27.87)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 13                    
 
  1. Florida Gulf Coast University       182   2. Florida Atlantic University          59