Licensed to Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/19/2011 08:25 PM
        2011 Georgia Tech Fall Invitational - 11/18/2011 to 11/20/2011         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:37.89   2/16/2011 University of North Carolina, UNC          
                         C Smith, L BRODIE, K Nolan, R Kane                
          GT: # 1:42.38   2/16/2011 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         J Mason, M Trickett, J Evans, K Riley             
                1:36.68  A
                1:42.70  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'       1:42.75    1:40.77 B       52  
     1) Svensson, Emma K FR             2) r:+0.07 Beaubrun, Dani JR      
     3) r:+0.16 Blizzard, Shannon JR    4) r:+0.15 Tanninen, Christina SO 
     r:+0.74  25.19       52.78 (27.59)     1:17.74 (24.96)     1:40.77 (23.03)
  2 University of Florida-FL  'A'               1:42.63    1:41.95 B       46  
     1) Beisel, Elizabeth L FR          2) r:+0.17 Luthersdottir, Hilda FR
     3) r:+0.36 Zalewski, Ellese        4) r:+0.24 Bateman, Sarah JR      
     r:+0.62  26.36       54.88 (28.52)     1:19.73 (24.85)     1:41.95 (22.22)
  3 University of Miami-FG  'A'                 1:38.88    1:42.50 B       44  
     1) Kling, Hannah E JR              2) r:+0.17 Johansson, Sofia JR    
     3) r:+0.30 Worral, Lucy FR         4) r:+0.12 Hall, Kelsi SR         
     r:+0.57  27.07       55.60 (28.53)     1:20.37 (24.77)     1:42.50 (22.13)
  4 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                       1:44.18    1:42.54 B       42  
     1) Benson, Sabrina R FR            2) r:+0.18 Bodin, Alyssa FR       
     3) r:+0.27 Savage, Heather JR      4) r:+0.22 Parcell, Margaret FR   
     r:+0.71  26.09       54.43 (28.34)     1:18.97 (24.54)     1:42.54 (23.57)
  5 Florida State University-FL  'A'            1:42.86    1:43.02         40  
     1) Lightbourn, McKayla M SO        2) r:+0.34 Cooper, Melissa SO     
     3) r:+0.36 Grams, Ginny FR         4) r:+0.11 Oliver, Tiffany SO     
     r:+0.67  25.94       55.36 (29.42)     1:20.30 (24.94)     1:43.02 (22.72)
  6 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'      1:46.65    1:43.21         38  
     1) Mason, Jessie L                 2) r:+0.42 Berg, Ariana           
     3) r:+0.19 Evans, Jordan           4) r:+0.41 Riley, Kate            
     r:+0.55  26.01       55.81 (29.80)     1:20.01 (24.20)     1:43.21 (23.20)
  7 Clemson University-SC  'A'                  1:40.69    1:44.39         36  
     1) Fowler, Kelly M SR              2) r:+1.42 Tarantolo, Maddie SR   
     3) r:+0.34 Krauss, Kelsey JR       4) r:+0.39 Anderson, Meg JR       
     r:+0.63  26.87       55.96 (29.09)     1:21.57 (25.61)     1:44.39 (22.82)
  8 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'         1:45.96    1:45.06         34  
     1) Lefanowicz, Iwona FR            2) r:+0.38 Bucz, Eszter JR        
     3) r:+0.20 Nyback, Jonna SR        4) r:-0.03 Nilsson, Frida FR      
     r:+0.78  26.77       55.90 (29.13)     1:20.99 (25.09)     1:45.06 (24.07)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'B'            1:44.44   X1:44.43        
     1) Hicks, Ashley N SO              2) r:+0.10 Sieron, Kendall SO     
     3) r:+0.06 Richmond, Tori SR       4) r:+0.14 Dressel, Kaitlyn FR    
     r:+0.65  26.38       56.40 (30.02)     1:21.49 (25.09)     1:44.43 (22.94)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'           NT   X1:44.90        
     1) Hatteberg, Heidi J              2) r:+0.42 Richards, Catherine    
     3) r:+0.56 Siebner, Keren          4) r:+0.47 Weber, Lexi            
     r:+0.50  26.41       57.00 (30.59)     1:21.87 (24.87)     1:44.90 (23.03)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'B'               1:45.63   X1:45.09        
     1) Pazevic, Alana M FR             2) r:+0.24 Rainer, Rebecca        
     3) r:+0.46 McLean, Shelby          4) r:+0.41 Frehling, Kaitlin FR   
     r:+0.54  26.50       55.86 (29.36)     1:21.52 (25.66)     1:45.09 (23.57)
 -- Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                            NT   X1:45.58        
     1) Boone, Brittany A SO            2) r:+0.35 Sink, Keri JR          
     3) r:+0.16 Carne, Addie JR         4) r:+0.26 Ferguson, Emily SR     
     r:+0.62  27.17       56.63 (29.46)     1:21.92 (25.29)     1:45.58 (23.66)
 -- Virginia Tech-VA  'C'                            NT   X1:45.68        
     1) Higgins, Caroline K SO          2) r:+0.33 Leake, Natalie SO      
     3) r:+0.28 Hammerberg, Kayla FR    4) r:+0.50 Ryczek, Emily FR       
     r:+0.63  26.53       56.15 (29.62)     1:21.60 (25.45)     1:45.68 (24.08)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'C'            1:47.32   X1:46.71        
     1) Smith, Caroline L JR            2) r:+0.27 Polley, Kristine JR    
     3) r:+0.16 Sandlin, Casey JR       4) r:+0.21 Cook, Katie FR         
     r:+0.58  26.99       57.60 (30.61)     1:23.06 (25.46)     1:46.71 (23.65)
 -- University of Miami-FG  'B'                 1:43.25   X1:46.81        
     1) Meyer, Roxanne L SR             2) r:+0.31 Hatic, Dana SR         
     3) r:+0.37 Nicholson, Haley JR     4) r:+0.38 Degen, Celeste JR      
     r:+0.67  27.24       56.76 (29.52)     1:23.15 (26.39)     1:46.81 (23.66)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'       1:46.53   X1:46.83        
     1) Holling, Maggie E FR            2) r:+0.15 Rodriguez, Regina JR   
     3) r:+0.37 Butler, Danielle SR     4) r:+0.36 Akenberger, Jamie JR   
     r:+0.64  27.76       57.87 (30.11)     1:22.92 (25.05)     1:46.83 (23.91)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'C'       1:51.22   X1:47.36        
     1) Vilorio, Karen A FR             2) r:+0.35 Pine, Caitlin JR       
     3) r:+0.29 Brewer, Kathryn FR      4) r:+0.05 Lehtonen, Eva JR       
     r:+0.67  27.50       57.90 (30.40)     1:23.78 (25.88)     1:47.36 (23.58)
 -- Clemson University-SC  'B'                  1:44.99   X1:47.67        
     1) Cervone, Tori A JR              2) r:+0.23 Stevens, Garrison JR   
     3) r:+0.33 Bechard, Sarah SR       4) r:+0.47 Redmond, Kristen JR    
     r:+0.60  27.08       58.05 (30.97)     1:23.36 (25.31)     1:47.67 (24.31)
 -- Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'         1:51.85   X1:51.67        
     1) Starke, Liz L SR                2) r:+0.21 Richardson, Jordan JR  
     3) r:+0.16 Hersey, Erin SR         4) r:+0.12 Nowak, Michala JR      
     r:+0.73  28.12     1:00.42 (32.30)     1:27.04 (26.62)     1:51.67 (24.63)
 -- Clemson University-SC  'C'                       NT   X1:53.59        
     1) Piper, Deanna SR                2) r:+0.32 McGee, Kelly JR        
     3) r:+0.22 Cervone, Alisha SO      4) r:+0.30 Erickson, Jenny SO     
     r:+0.71  29.40     1:00.95 (31.55)     1:28.55 (27.60)     1:53.59 (25.04)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:23.88    1/1/2006 Arizona, Arizona                           
                         Subriats, RollinsFerns, Burnett                   
          GT: # 1:26.00   2/27/2009 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         I. Ayzenshtok, M. Malul, S. Lynch, M. Sousa       
                1:25.40  A
                1:29.94  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                       1:30.26    1:29.10 B       52  
     1) Higgins, Charlie C SR           2) r:+1.73 Hoisington, Nathan SO  
     3) r:+0.14 Mahon, Greg JR          4) r:+0.20 McGinnis, Zach JR      
     r:+0.58  22.66       47.87 (25.21)     1:09.10 (21.23)     1:29.10 (20.00)
  2 Clemson University-SC  'A'                  1:26.34    1:29.76 B       46  
     1) Dart, Chris J SR                2) r:+0.14 Henderson, Chase JR    
     3) r:+0.16 Broster, Seth SR        4) r:+0.30 Bruck, Eric JR         
     r:+0.53  22.55       48.45 (25.90)     1:10.18 (21.73)     1:29.76 (19.58)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'A'            1:31.93    1:30.14         44  
     1) Nguyen, Danny J JR              2) r:+0.23 Sequera, Juan FR       
     3) r:+0.21 Lyons, Cadell FR        4) r:+0.00 Weber, Mark JR         
     r:+0.69  23.33       48.88 (25.55)     1:11.07 (22.19)     1:30.14 (19.07)
  4 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'      1:32.84    1:30.69         42  
     1) Colletti, Nicholas R            2) r:+0.18 Randolph, Maxwell      
     3) r:+0.29 Chiu, Eric              4) r:+0.24 Plummer, Nigel         
     r:+0.59  22.81       48.35 (25.54)     1:10.48 (22.13)     1:30.69 (20.21)
  5 University of Florida-FL  'A'               1:31.20    1:32.01         40  
     1) Martin, Cameron B SO            2) r:+0.22 Elliott, Matthew       
     3) r:+0.33 Cieslak, Marcin FR      4) r:+0.28 deBorde, Bradley FR    
     r:+0.62  24.16       49.81 (25.65)     1:12.17 (22.36)     1:32.01 (19.84)
  6 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'         1:34.49    1:33.02         38  
     1) Pek, Csaba SR                   2) r:+0.16 Forbes, Alan JR        
     3) r:+0.23 Czarnecki, Mikolaj SR   4) r:+0.15 Williams, Eric JR      
     r:+0.70  24.64       50.50 (25.86)     1:12.97 (22.47)     1:33.02 (20.05)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'           NT   X1:32.24        
     1) Hatchett, Bo L                  2) r:+0.15 Lagerqvist, Anton      
     3) r:+0.28 Hart, Mike              4) r:+0.15 Johnson, Jacob         
     r:+0.61  23.48       49.27 (25.79)     1:11.92 (22.65)     1:32.24 (20.32)
 -- Clemson University-SC  'B'                  1:31.99   X1:32.64        
     1) Oliver, Myles V SR              2) r:+0.30 Abeysinghe, Andrew JR  
     3) r:+0.08 Foster, Harry SR        4) r:+0.17 Barre, Derek JR        
     r:+0.66  24.04       49.86 (25.82)     1:12.05 (22.19)     1:32.64 (20.59)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'B'            1:32.87   X1:33.40        
     1) Morrison, Brad B JR             2) r:+0.04 Rodriguez, Alex SO     
     3) r:+0.38 Knight, Connor FR       4) r:+0.30 Murray, Paul SO        
     r:+0.55  23.87       49.81 (25.94)     1:12.76 (22.95)     1:33.40 (20.64)
 -- Virginia Tech-VA  'C'                            NT   X1:33.79        
     1) Higgins, Collin N FR            2) r:+0.30 Cefalo, Harrison FR    
     3) r:+0.17 Crabb, James FR         4) r:+0.34 Skipper, Adam JR       
     r:+0.70  23.38       50.36 (26.98)     1:12.73 (22.37)     1:33.79 (21.06)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'C'           NT   x1:34.17        
     1) Wei, Wilson W                   2) r:+0.22 Salmon, Ryan           
     3) r:+0.27 Sarman, Mark            4) r:+0.27 Shepperd, Ben          
     r:+0.56  24.38       50.28 (25.90)     1:13.42 (23.14)     1:34.17 (20.75)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'B'               1:34.20   X1:34.37        
     1) Curley IV, Michael H            2) r:+0.25 Munch, Richard         
     3) r:+0.47 Huen, Gabriel JR        4) r:+0.24 Norton, Matthew SR     
     r:+0.67  24.57       50.51 (25.94)     1:13.70 (23.19)     1:34.37 (20.67)
 -- Clemson University-SC  'C'                       NT   X1:35.87        
     1) Layne, Walker W SO              2) r:+0.31 Buckley, Shayne SO     
     3) r:+0.19 Elliott, Marcus JR      4) r:+0.23 Clary, Scott SR        
     r:+0.65  24.02       51.54 (27.52)     1:14.47 (22.93)     1:35.87 (21.40)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'D'           NT   x1:36.21        
     1) Bryant, Kristopher A            2) r:+0.37 Hermes, Johnnie        
     3) r:+0.35 Beall, Jack             4) r:+0.16 Chetcuti, Andrew       
     r:+0.58  24.98       52.82 (27.84)     1:15.45 (22.63)     1:36.21 (20.76)
 -- Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                            NT        XDQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Hallock, Michael E JR           2) r:+0.38 Cook, Nevin SR         
     3) r:+0.19 Botha, Karl JR          4) r:-0.14 Dignan, Emmett SO      
     r:+0.60  24.18       49.64 (25.46)     1:11.63 (21.99)          DQ (20.08)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'C'            1:36.15        XDQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Brogden, Harrison L FR          2) r:-0.05 Fernandez, Alex JR     
     3) r:+0.13 Cox, Mark JR            4) r:+0.03 Bailey, Trice JR       
     r:+0.64  23.91       51.30 (27.39)     1:14.18 (22.88)          DQ (19.71)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 4:00.62    1/5/2008 Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota                   
          GT: # 4:16.60   2/18/2002 Cara DeVinney, Georgia Tech                
                4:05.65  A
                4:19.69  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   FR FLOR-FL              4:11.53    4:07.88 B       26  
     r:+0.75  27.41       58.20 (30.79)     1:29.56 (31.36)     2:00.02 (30.46)
        2:35.70 (35.68)     3:11.64 (35.94)     3:40.20 (28.56)     4:07.88 (27.68)
  2 Hajnal, Erika       SR Virginia Tech-VA     4:13.74    4:11.65 B       23  
     r:+0.78  27.88       58.94 (31.06)     1:31.03 (32.09)     2:02.33 (31.30)
        2:38.50 (36.17)     3:15.34 (36.84)     3:43.90 (28.56)     4:11.65 (27.75)
  3 Crippen, Teresa M   JR FLOR-FL              4:17.34    4:14.61 B       22  
     r:+0.84  27.23       57.58 (30.35)     1:29.77 (32.19)     2:00.46 (30.69)
        2:38.40 (37.94)     3:17.09 (38.69)     3:46.65 (29.56)     4:14.61 (27.96)
  4 Bucz, Eszter        JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:20.25    4:15.35 B       21  
     r:+0.83  27.08       58.54 (31.46)     1:31.06 (32.52)     2:03.23 (32.17)
        2:39.01 (35.78)     3:15.81 (36.80)     3:45.99 (30.18)     4:15.35 (29.36)
  5 Henkel, Julia K     SO Florida St.-FL       4:18.16    4:15.59 B       20  
     r:+0.85  27.66       58.69 (31.03)     1:31.88 (33.19)     2:03.53 (31.65)
        2:40.43 (36.90)     3:17.22 (36.79)     3:47.18 (29.96)     4:15.59 (28.41)
  6 Rainer, Rebecca L      FLOR-FL              4:18.99    4:20.14         19  
     r:+0.83  27.93       59.79 (31.86)     1:34.18 (34.39)     2:07.72 (33.54)
        2:43.62 (35.90)     3:19.57 (35.95)     3:50.29 (30.72)     4:20.14 (29.85)
  7 Pold, Anna          JR FLOR-FL              4:21.80    4:22.05         18  
     r:+1.01  27.75       58.75 (31.00)     1:32.58 (33.83)     2:05.34 (32.76)
        2:43.62 (38.28)     3:21.91 (38.29)     3:52.67 (30.76)     4:22.05 (29.38)
  8 Ballatore, Angelin  JR FLOR-FL              4:21.17    4:22.24         17  
     r:+0.77  28.81     1:00.97 (32.16)     1:33.89 (32.92)     2:05.59 (31.70)
        2:43.90 (38.31)     3:22.21 (38.31)     3:52.60 (30.39)     4:22.24 (29.64)
  9 Smith, Jordan N        FLOR-FL              4:23.02    4:23.23         16  
     r:+0.78  28.46     1:00.55 (32.09)     1:33.89 (33.34)     2:06.80 (32.91)
        2:45.35 (38.55)     3:23.89 (38.54)     3:54.07 (30.18)     4:23.23 (29.16)
 10 Broadbent, Char E   SR Florida St.-FL       4:22.44    4:26.65         15  
     r:+0.77  28.51     1:01.47 (32.96)     1:35.00 (33.53)     2:07.72 (32.72)
        2:46.57 (38.85)     3:26.53 (39.96)     3:56.93 (30.40)     4:26.65 (29.72)
B - Final
 11 Lightbourn, McKayl  SO Florida St.-FL       4:25.61    4:18.52 B       12  
     r:+0.77  27.27       58.41 (31.14)     1:31.44 (33.03)     2:03.92 (32.48)
        2:40.94 (37.02)     3:18.45 (37.51)     3:48.98 (30.53)     4:18.52 (29.54)
 12 Smith, Kirsten      JR FLOR-FL              4:24.11    4:21.51          9  
     r:+0.75  28.11     1:00.40 (32.29)     1:34.02 (33.62)     2:06.31 (32.29)
        2:43.80 (37.49)     3:21.60 (37.80)     3:52.21 (30.61)     4:21.51 (29.30)
 13 Anderson, Christin  JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:23.86    4:22.69          8  
     r:+0.78  27.99     1:01.34 (33.35)     1:35.91 (34.57)     2:09.72 (33.81)
        2:46.78 (37.06)     3:24.31 (37.53)     3:54.40 (30.09)     4:22.69 (28.29)
 14 Sink, Keri L        JR Virginia Tech-VA     4:25.12    4:22.80          7  
     r:+0.71  28.76     1:00.75 (31.99)     1:34.42 (33.67)     2:07.91 (33.49)
        2:43.87 (35.96)     3:20.55 (36.68)     3:52.14 (31.59)     4:22.80 (30.66)
 15 Treible, Julia C    FR FLOR-FL              4:26.45    4:23.34          6  
     r:+0.79  27.27       58.50 (31.23)     1:32.79 (34.29)     2:06.17 (33.38)
        2:44.04 (37.87)     3:22.07 (38.03)     3:53.46 (31.39)     4:23.34 (29.88)
 16 Simon, Laura E      JR Virginia Tech-VA     4:23.37    4:23.47          5  
     r:+0.75  27.80       59.30 (31.50)     1:32.74 (33.44)     2:05.36 (32.62)
        2:44.48 (39.12)     3:23.80 (39.32)     3:54.27 (30.47)     4:23.47 (29.20)
 17 Barrett, Jamie R    JR Florida St.-FL       4:23.99    4:24.27          4  
     r:+0.62  27.36       58.85 (31.49)     1:33.29 (34.44)     2:07.27 (33.98)
        2:45.41 (38.14)     3:23.69 (38.28)     3:54.85 (31.16)     4:24.27 (29.42)
 18 Napier, Savannah B     FLOR-FL              4:25.04    4:25.23          3  
     r:+0.74  28.89     1:01.17 (32.28)     1:35.53 (34.36)     2:08.63 (33.10)
        2:47.14 (38.51)     3:26.10 (38.96)     3:56.36 (30.26)     4:25.23 (28.87)
 19 Cadge, Vicky L      SR FGCU-FL              4:25.01    4:25.97          2  
     r:+0.86  28.05     1:00.38 (32.33)     1:33.94 (33.56)     2:07.16 (33.22)
        2:45.77 (38.61)     3:24.92 (39.15)     3:56.10 (31.18)     4:25.97 (29.87)
 20 Regan, Patricia A   FR FLOR-FL              4:26.26    4:26.19          1  
     r:+0.88  28.33     1:01.24 (32.91)     1:33.96 (32.72)     2:06.38 (32.42)
        2:45.87 (39.49)     3:25.34 (39.47)     3:56.73 (31.39)     4:26.19 (29.46)
C - Final
 21 Stephens, Summer L     FLOR-FL              4:27.07    4:19.28 B      
     r:+0.69  27.12       57.63 (30.51)     1:30.91 (33.28)     2:03.36 (32.45)
        2:41.33 (37.97)     3:19.76 (38.43)     3:49.95 (30.19)     4:19.28 (29.33)
 22 Lehtonen, Eva J     JR FGCU-FL              4:28.82    4:25.77        
     r:+0.72  28.14       59.51 (31.37)     1:33.31 (33.80)     2:07.04 (33.73)
        2:45.15 (38.11)     3:24.27 (39.12)     3:55.34 (31.07)     4:25.77 (30.43)
 23 Neidigh, Lauren        FLOR-FL              4:31.21    4:26.96        
     r:+0.86  28.29       59.60 (31.31)     1:33.56 (33.96)     2:08.02 (34.46)
        2:47.31 (39.29)     3:27.26 (39.95)     3:57.66 (30.40)     4:26.96 (29.30)
 24 McLaughlin, Kerry   SR CLEM-SC              4:29.30    4:27.78        
     r:+0.75  29.47     1:02.42 (32.95)     1:36.05 (33.63)     2:09.14 (33.09)
        2:48.26 (39.12)     3:27.48 (39.22)     3:58.18 (30.70)     4:27.78 (29.60)
 25 Cervone, Tori A     JR CLEM-SC              4:31.92    4:27.83        
     r:+0.85  28.33     1:01.19 (32.86)     1:35.33 (34.14)     2:08.66 (33.33)
        2:47.57 (38.91)     3:26.94 (39.37)     3:58.06 (31.12)     4:27.83 (29.77)
 26 Allison, Corey E    JR Florida St.-FL       4:30.25    4:28.29        
     r:+0.82  28.38     1:00.31 (31.93)     1:34.96 (34.65)     2:08.65 (33.69)
        2:48.10 (39.45)     3:27.51 (39.41)     3:58.27 (30.76)     4:28.29 (30.02)
 27 McGee, Kelly A      JR CLEM-SC              4:31.54    4:29.78        
     r:+0.72  28.57     1:01.31 (32.74)     1:37.05 (35.74)     2:11.80 (34.75)
        2:50.26 (38.46)     3:28.61 (38.35)     3:59.29 (30.68)     4:29.78 (30.49)
 28 Caldwell, Jordyn A  FR Florida St.-FL       4:31.11    4:29.85        
     r:+0.70  27.86     1:00.06 (32.20)     1:36.17 (36.11)     2:11.23 (35.06)
        2:50.42 (39.19)     3:29.49 (39.07)     4:00.14 (30.65)     4:29.85 (29.71)
 29 Lajnef, Sarra       SO FLOR-FL              4:32.61    4:33.67        
     r:+0.86  30.04     1:03.93 (33.89)     1:39.52 (35.59)     2:14.28 (34.76)
        2:51.64 (37.36)     3:29.86 (38.22)     4:02.80 (32.94)     4:33.67 (30.87)
 30 Dornstauder, Krist     Georgia Tech-GA      4:30.31    4:35.44        
     r:+0.78  28.62     1:00.91 (32.29)     1:36.83 (35.92)     2:11.83 (35.00)
        2:51.54 (39.71)     3:31.74 (40.20)     4:04.11 (32.37)     4:35.44 (31.33)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 4:00.62    1/5/2008 Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota                   
          GT: # 4:16.60   2/18/2002 Cara DeVinney, Georgia Tech                
                4:05.65  A
                4:19.69  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       FR FLOR-FL              4:10.79    4:11.53 qB     
     r:+0.73  27.36       58.38 (31.02)     1:30.01 (31.63)     2:00.85 (30.84)
        2:37.15 (36.30)     3:13.56 (36.41)     3:43.08 (29.52)     4:11.53 (28.45)
  2 Hajnal, Erika             SR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:13.74 qB     
     r:+0.78  27.83       58.54 (30.71)     1:30.92 (32.38)     2:01.99 (31.07)
        2:38.60 (36.61)     3:15.71 (37.11)     3:45.19 (29.48)     4:13.74 (28.55)
  3 Crippen, Teresa M         JR FLOR-FL              4:13.24    4:17.34 qB     
     r:+0.85  27.83       58.75 (30.92)     1:31.53 (32.78)     2:02.69 (31.16)
        2:40.92 (38.23)     3:19.33 (38.41)     3:49.53 (30.20)     4:17.34 (27.81)
  4 Henkel, Julia K           SO Florida St.-FL       4:22.37    4:18.16 qB     
     r:+0.88  28.06       58.53 (30.47)     1:31.28 (32.75)     2:03.89 (32.61)
        2:41.07 (37.18)     3:18.81 (37.74)     3:49.47 (30.66)     4:18.16 (28.69)
  5 Rainer, Rebecca L            FLOR-FL              4:19.20    4:18.99 qB     
     r:+0.83  28.12       59.81 (31.69)     1:33.40 (33.59)     2:07.27 (33.87)
        2:42.73 (35.46)     3:18.67 (35.94)     3:49.04 (30.37)     4:18.99 (29.95)
  6 Bucz, Eszter              JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:26.74    4:20.25 q      
     r:+0.84  26.85       58.78 (31.93)     1:31.76 (32.98)     2:04.56 (32.80)
        2:41.42 (36.86)     3:18.64 (37.22)     3:49.62 (30.98)     4:20.25 (30.63)
  7 Ballatore, Angelina R     JR FLOR-FL              4:19.46    4:21.17 q      
     r:+0.72  29.02     1:00.82 (31.80)     1:33.69 (32.87)     2:05.68 (31.99)
        2:43.61 (37.93)     3:21.67 (38.06)     3:52.12 (30.45)     4:21.17 (29.05)
  8 Pold, Anna                JR FLOR-FL              4:22.56    4:21.80 q      
     r:+0.82  27.72       59.05 (31.33)     1:32.89 (33.84)     2:05.53 (32.64)
        2:43.37 (37.84)     3:21.58 (38.21)     3:52.24 (30.66)     4:21.80 (29.56)
  9 Broadbent, Char E         SR Florida St.-FL       4:27.84    4:22.44 q      
     r:+0.71  28.55     1:01.35 (32.80)     1:34.35 (33.00)     2:06.70 (32.35)
        2:45.08 (38.38)     3:24.00 (38.92)     3:53.56 (29.56)     4:22.44 (28.88)
 10 Smith, Jordan N              FLOR-FL              4:28.40    4:23.02 q      
     r:+0.78  28.96     1:00.74 (31.78)     1:34.33 (33.59)     2:07.50 (33.17)
        2:45.58 (38.08)     3:23.94 (38.36)     3:54.09 (30.15)     4:23.02 (28.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Simon, Laura E            JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:23.37 q      
     r:+0.75  27.79       59.11 (31.32)     1:32.07 (32.96)     2:04.51 (32.44)
        2:43.91 (39.40)     3:23.28 (39.37)     3:54.02 (30.74)     4:23.37 (29.35)
 12 Anderson, Christine C     JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:22.40    4:23.86 q      
     r:+0.80  28.55     1:01.81 (33.26)     1:36.00 (34.19)     2:10.44 (34.44)
        2:47.40 (36.96)     3:25.29 (37.89)     3:55.46 (30.17)     4:23.86 (28.40)
 13 Barrett, Jamie R          JR Florida St.-FL       4:23.96    4:23.99 q      
     r:+0.63  28.16       59.98 (31.82)     1:34.16 (34.18)     2:07.93 (33.77)
        2:45.83 (37.90)     3:23.76 (37.93)     3:54.80 (31.04)     4:23.99 (29.19)
 14 Smith, Kirsten            JR FLOR-FL              4:20.48    4:24.11 q      
     r:+0.73  28.52     1:01.00 (32.48)     1:34.96 (33.96)     2:07.46 (32.50)
        2:45.66 (38.20)     3:24.02 (38.36)     3:54.43 (30.41)     4:24.11 (29.68)
 15 Cadge, Vicky L            SR FGCU-FL              4:19.10    4:25.01 q      
     r:+0.86  28.59     1:01.04 (32.45)     1:34.34 (33.30)     2:07.62 (33.28)
        2:45.13 (37.51)     3:23.64 (38.51)     3:54.87 (31.23)     4:25.01 (30.14)
 16 Napier, Savannah B           FLOR-FL              4:28.63    4:25.04 q      
     r:+0.73  29.03     1:02.03 (33.00)     1:36.47 (34.44)     2:09.34 (32.87)
        2:47.74 (38.40)     3:26.13 (38.39)     3:56.23 (30.10)     4:25.04 (28.81)
 17 Sink, Keri L              JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:25.12 q      
     r:+0.71  28.09       59.65 (31.56)     1:32.97 (33.32)     2:06.31 (33.34)
        2:42.85 (36.54)     3:20.44 (37.59)     3:53.00 (32.56)     4:25.12 (32.12)
 18 Lightbourn, McKayla M     SO Florida St.-FL       4:32.63    4:25.61 q      
     r:+0.75  27.77       59.47 (31.70)     1:33.40 (33.93)     2:06.66 (33.26)
        2:44.12 (37.46)     3:22.69 (38.57)     3:54.65 (31.96)     4:25.61 (30.96)
 19 Regan, Patricia A         FR FLOR-FL              4:27.00    4:26.26 q      
     r:+0.82  27.94       59.88 (31.94)     1:33.14 (33.26)     2:05.79 (32.65)
        2:45.26 (39.47)     3:24.71 (39.45)     3:55.90 (31.19)     4:26.26 (30.36)
 20 Treible, Julia C          FR FLOR-FL              4:24.66    4:26.45 q      
     r:+0.79  28.03     1:00.09 (32.06)     1:35.31 (35.22)     2:08.68 (33.37)
        2:46.50 (37.82)     3:24.82 (38.32)     3:56.27 (31.45)     4:26.45 (30.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stephens, Summer L           FLOR-FL              4:27.76    4:27.07 q      
     r:+0.67  27.81       59.51 (31.70)     1:33.79 (34.28)     2:07.49 (33.70)
        2:46.68 (39.19)     3:26.35 (39.67)     3:57.26 (30.91)     4:27.07 (29.81)
 22 Lefanowicz, Iwona         FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:30.34    4:28.61 q      
     r:+0.93  28.16     1:01.29 (33.13)     1:34.33 (33.04)     2:06.39 (32.06)
        2:45.71 (39.32)     3:25.62 (39.91)     3:57.65 (32.03)     4:28.61 (30.96)
 23 Lehtonen, Eva J           JR FGCU-FL              4:32.02    4:28.82 q      
     r:+0.75  27.92       59.75 (31.83)     1:33.82 (34.07)     2:06.97 (33.15)
        2:45.98 (39.01)     3:26.82 (40.84)     3:58.29 (31.47)     4:28.82 (30.53)
 24 McLaughlin, Kerry L       SR CLEM-SC              4:22.68    4:29.30 q      
     r:+0.73  29.00     1:02.28 (33.28)     1:36.38 (34.10)     2:09.53 (33.15)
        2:48.41 (38.88)     3:27.89 (39.48)     3:58.95 (31.06)     4:29.30 (30.35)
 25 Allison, Corey E          JR Florida St.-FL       4:38.12    4:30.25 q      
     r:+0.76  28.36     1:00.78 (32.42)     1:35.00 (34.22)     2:09.03 (34.03)
        2:48.39 (39.36)     3:28.53 (40.14)     3:59.99 (31.46)     4:30.25 (30.26)
 26 Dornstauder, Kristen M       Georgia Tech-GA      4:41.48    4:30.31 q      
     r:+0.65  28.46     1:00.77 (32.31)     1:36.36 (35.59)     2:10.86 (34.50)
        2:49.75 (38.89)     3:28.90 (39.15)     4:00.46 (31.56)     4:30.31 (29.85)
 27 Caldwell, Jordyn A        FR Florida St.-FL       4:36.68    4:31.11 q      
     r:+0.72  28.04     1:01.26 (33.22)     1:37.00 (35.74)     2:11.93 (34.93)
        2:51.26 (39.33)     3:30.61 (39.35)     4:01.33 (30.72)     4:31.11 (29.78)
 28 Neidigh, Lauren              FLOR-FL              4:25.08    4:31.21 q      
     r:+0.83  28.67     1:00.62 (31.95)     1:35.33 (34.71)     2:10.03 (34.70)
        2:50.49 (40.46)     3:30.75 (40.26)     4:01.39 (30.64)     4:31.21 (29.82)
 29 McGee, Kelly A            JR CLEM-SC              4:29.41    4:31.54 q      
     r:+0.72  28.65     1:01.93 (33.28)     1:37.73 (35.80)     2:12.88 (35.15)
        2:51.63 (38.75)     3:30.11 (38.48)     4:01.15 (31.04)     4:31.54 (30.39)
 30 Cervone, Tori A           JR CLEM-SC              4:18.41    4:31.92 q      
     r:+0.82  28.03     1:00.49 (32.46)     1:35.23 (34.74)     2:09.42 (34.19)
        2:48.61 (39.19)     3:28.51 (39.90)     4:00.47 (31.96)     4:31.92 (31.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Rodriguez, Regina M       JR FGCU-FL              4:38.19    4:32.14        
     r:+0.85  28.52     1:01.06 (32.54)     1:36.99 (35.93)     2:12.12 (35.13)
        2:49.97 (37.85)     3:27.88 (37.91)     4:00.66 (32.78)     4:32.14 (31.48)
 32 Lajnef, Sarra             SO FLOR-FL              4:29.06    4:32.61        
     r:+0.88  29.79     1:03.63 (33.84)     1:38.67 (35.04)     2:13.17 (34.50)
        2:50.99 (37.82)     3:29.64 (38.65)     4:01.98 (32.34)     4:32.61 (30.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Vilorio, Karen A          FR FGCU-FL              4:37.67    4:32.93        
     r:+0.74  28.58     1:01.33 (32.75)     1:36.12 (34.79)     2:09.98 (33.86)
        2:49.32 (39.34)     3:29.65 (40.33)     4:01.51 (31.86)     4:32.93 (31.42)
 34 Kinsey, Blaire M          FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:33.08        
     r:+0.70  29.39     1:02.13 (32.74)     1:36.96 (34.83)     2:11.59 (34.63)
        2:50.71 (39.12)     3:29.95 (39.24)     4:01.78 (31.83)     4:33.08 (31.30)
 35 Small, Blaine C           FR FGCU-FL              4:42.24    4:33.29        
     r:+0.79  27.97       59.76 (31.79)     1:34.03 (34.27)     2:08.05 (34.02)
        2:48.02 (39.97)     3:29.12 (41.10)     4:02.01 (32.89)     4:33.29 (31.28)
 36 Sostarecz, Taylor S          Georgia Tech-GA      4:43.50    4:33.90        
     r:+0.79  28.95     1:02.11 (33.16)     1:36.33 (34.22)     2:09.89 (33.56)
        2:50.55 (40.66)     3:31.34 (40.79)     4:02.88 (31.54)     4:33.90 (31.02)
 37 McKnight, Taylor L        FR FLOR-FL              4:43.34    4:33.97        
     r:+0.76  28.12     1:00.01 (31.89)     1:36.02 (36.01)     2:11.38 (35.36)
        2:50.97 (39.59)     3:31.41 (40.44)     4:03.51 (32.10)     4:33.97 (30.46)
 38 Fore, Caroline B             Georgia Tech-GA      4:44.63    4:34.17        
     r:+0.76  28.45     1:01.17 (32.72)     1:36.02 (34.85)     2:10.81 (34.79)
        2:49.33 (38.52)     3:28.19 (38.86)     4:00.57 (32.38)     4:34.17 (33.60)
 39 Steeves, Katie M          JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:34.71        
     r:+0.81  29.18     1:02.12 (32.94)     1:37.80 (35.68)     2:12.43 (34.63)
        2:50.96 (38.53)     3:30.10 (39.14)     4:03.11 (33.01)     4:34.71 (31.60)
 40 Howanitz, Jace C          SR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:35.33        
     r:+0.74  28.75     1:01.79 (33.04)     1:38.05 (36.26)     2:14.06 (36.01)
        2:54.37 (40.31)     3:34.85 (40.48)     4:05.43 (30.58)     4:35.33 (29.90)
 41 Hansen, Nicolette C       SO FGCU-FL              4:38.57    4:35.72        
     r:+0.71  29.82     1:03.87 (34.05)     1:36.96 (33.09)     2:10.16 (33.20)
        2:52.06 (41.90)     3:33.94 (41.88)     4:04.60 (30.66)     4:35.72 (31.12)
 42 Matheiu, Alicia L         FR FLOR-FL              4:38.52    4:36.93        
     r:+0.90  29.76     1:02.66 (32.90)     1:37.89 (35.23)     2:12.18 (34.29)
        2:54.56 (42.38)     3:36.97 (42.41)     4:07.60 (30.63)     4:36.93 (29.33)
 43 Pine, Caitlin E           JR FGCU-FL              4:36.44    4:40.44        
     r:+0.84  29.39     1:04.14 (34.75)     1:41.73 (37.59)     2:18.62 (36.89)
        2:56.71 (38.09)     3:35.34 (38.63)     4:08.75 (33.41)     4:40.44 (31.69)
 44 Woolbright, Kate A           Georgia Tech-GA      4:43.05    4:42.48        
     r:+0.74  29.06     1:02.52 (33.46)     1:39.25 (36.73)     2:14.61 (35.36)
        2:55.97 (41.36)     3:38.42 (42.45)     4:11.12 (32.70)     4:42.48 (31.36)
 45 Rochette, Natalie J       FR FGCU-FL              4:45.16    4:42.66        
     r:+0.92  29.00     1:02.45 (33.45)     1:38.51 (36.06)     2:14.35 (35.84)
        2:56.45 (42.10)     3:38.86 (42.41)     4:11.63 (32.77)     4:42.66 (31.03)
 -- Richmond, Tori L          SR Florida St.-FL       4:26.33         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
     r:+0.71  27.93     1:00.14 (32.21)     1:34.43 (34.29)     2:08.10 (33.67)
        2:44.71 (36.61)     3:21.84 (37.13)     3:52.02 (30.18)          DQ (29.28)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 3:37.88    1/1/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida                       
          GT: # 3:38.00   3/10/2009 Gal Nevo, Georgia Tech                     
                3:43.68  A
                3:54.86  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 De Angulo, Mateo    SR Florida St.-FL       3:53.95    3:47.23 B       26  
     r:+0.68  24.61       52.80 (28.19)     1:22.25 (29.45)     1:51.04 (28.79)
        2:23.66 (32.62)     2:56.31 (32.65)     3:22.65 (26.34)     3:47.23 (24.58)
  2 Signorin, Connor J  FR FLOR-FL              3:54.78    3:51.34 B       23  
     r:+0.72  24.88       53.40 (28.52)     1:22.75 (29.35)     1:51.12 (28.37)
        2:24.23 (33.11)     2:57.42 (33.19)     3:24.94 (27.52)     3:51.34 (26.40)
  3 Solaeche Gomez, Ed     FLOR-FL              3:55.73    3:52.06 B       22  
     r:+0.79  24.53       52.99 (28.46)     1:22.90 (29.91)     1:52.57 (29.67)
        2:25.23 (32.66)     2:58.43 (33.20)     3:26.08 (27.65)     3:52.06 (25.98)
  4 Cieslak, Marcin     FR FLOR-FL              3:56.39    3:52.22 B       21  
     r:+0.74  24.52       52.90 (28.38)     1:23.06 (30.16)     1:52.33 (29.27)
        2:25.68 (33.35)     2:59.11 (33.43)     3:26.37 (27.26)     3:52.22 (25.85)
  5 Pek, Csaba          SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     3:56.80    3:53.73 B       20  
     r:+0.79  24.74       53.29 (28.55)     1:22.74 (29.45)     1:52.15 (29.41)
        2:25.33 (33.18)     2:59.59 (34.26)     3:27.58 (27.99)     3:53.73 (26.15)
  6 Sequera, Juan C     FR Florida St.-FL       3:56.33    3:54.84 B       19  
     r:+0.69  24.78       53.85 (29.07)     1:24.06 (30.21)     1:53.09 (29.03)
        2:26.80 (33.71)     3:00.30 (33.50)     3:28.03 (27.73)     3:54.84 (26.81)
  7 Elliott, Matthew D     FLOR-FL              3:54.55    3:55.02         18  
     r:+0.71  24.92       53.39 (28.47)     1:24.05 (30.66)     1:53.69 (29.64)
        2:25.92 (32.23)     2:58.54 (32.62)     3:27.16 (28.62)     3:55.02 (27.86)
  8 Lutterbein, Alex M  JR Virginia Tech-VA     3:57.72    3:56.74         17  
     r:+0.74  25.35       54.25 (28.90)     1:23.92 (29.67)     1:52.58 (28.66)
        2:26.32 (33.74)     3:00.97 (34.65)     3:29.48 (28.51)     3:56.74 (27.26)
  9 Omana, Carlos T        FLOR-FL              3:58.02    3:57.78         16  
     r:+0.73  25.96       56.06 (30.10)     1:25.67 (29.61)     1:55.01 (29.34)
        2:29.47 (34.46)     3:04.68 (35.21)     3:32.26 (27.58)     3:57.78 (25.52)
 10 Wallace, Dan J         FLOR-FL              3:57.42    3:57.87         15  
     r:+0.80  25.33       54.98 (29.65)     1:25.81 (30.83)     1:55.72 (29.91)
        2:29.28 (33.56)     3:03.85 (34.57)     3:31.76 (27.91)     3:57.87 (26.11)
B - Final
 11 Howell, Brian S     JR FLOR-FL              3:59.10    3:55.97         12  
     r:+0.72  25.53       54.24 (28.71)     1:24.69 (30.45)     1:54.86 (30.17)
        2:27.77 (32.91)     3:02.04 (34.27)     3:29.56 (27.52)     3:55.97 (26.41)
 12 Thomas, Michael V   SO Florida St.-FL       4:00.26    3:57.28          9  
     r:+0.76  25.91       55.13 (29.22)     1:25.44 (30.31)     1:54.89 (29.45)
        2:29.60 (34.71)     3:04.11 (34.51)     3:31.19 (27.08)     3:57.28 (26.09)
 13 Abeysinghe, Andrew  JR CLEM-SC              4:02.31    3:59.77          8  
     r:+0.66  25.56       54.85 (29.29)     1:25.02 (30.17)     1:54.70 (29.68)
        2:27.99 (33.29)     3:02.35 (34.36)     3:31.54 (29.19)     3:59.77 (28.23)
 14 LaRosa, Philip J    SR Virginia Tech-VA     4:02.89    4:00.41          7  
     r:+0.70  25.14       54.15 (29.01)     1:25.05 (30.90)     1:55.46 (30.41)
        2:30.63 (35.17)     3:06.45 (35.82)     3:33.90 (27.45)     4:00.41 (26.51)
 15 Silva, William B       FLOR-FL              4:02.40    4:00.77          6  
     r:+0.71  26.12       55.74 (29.62)     1:27.17 (31.43)     1:57.97 (30.80)
        2:31.80 (33.83)     3:06.41 (34.61)     3:34.06 (27.65)     4:00.77 (26.71)
 16 Caldwell, Nicholas     FLOR-FL              4:02.64    4:02.00          5  
     r:+0.74  25.60       54.28 (28.68)     1:25.72 (31.44)     1:56.51 (30.79)
        2:32.69 (36.18)     3:08.61 (35.92)     3:35.90 (27.29)     4:02.00 (26.10)
 17 Ball, Tyler J       JR Florida St.-FL       4:02.64    4:03.30          4  
     r:+0.71  25.94       55.73 (29.79)     1:27.08 (31.35)     1:57.92 (30.84)
        2:32.73 (34.81)     3:08.58 (35.85)     3:36.44 (27.86)     4:03.30 (26.86)
 18 Kase, Dylan S          Georgia Tech-GA      4:04.26    4:03.53          3  
     r:+0.82  25.20       53.86 (28.66)     1:24.93 (31.07)     1:55.86 (30.93)
        2:31.37 (35.51)     3:07.78 (36.41)     3:36.11 (28.33)     4:03.53 (27.42)
 19 Hoisington, Nathan  SO Virginia Tech-VA     4:04.42    4:10.17          2  
     r:+0.82  25.81       55.84 (30.03)     1:28.63 (32.79)     2:00.50 (31.87)
        2:35.02 (34.52)     3:10.62 (35.60)     3:41.24 (30.62)     4:10.17 (28.93)
 20 Hermes, Johnnie E      Georgia Tech-GA      4:05.57    4:12.71          1  
     r:+0.73  26.19       56.46 (30.27)     1:28.59 (32.13)     2:00.46 (31.87)
        2:35.59 (35.13)     3:12.11 (36.52)     3:42.75 (30.64)     4:12.71 (29.96)
C - Final
 21 Buckley, Shayne P   SO CLEM-SC              4:06.10    4:02.41        
     r:+0.84  26.11       55.13 (29.02)     1:26.69 (31.56)     1:57.40 (30.71)
        2:31.53 (34.13)     3:05.89 (34.36)     3:34.24 (28.35)     4:02.41 (28.17)
 22 Ringquist, Austin      FLOR-FL              4:07.50    4:05.22        
     r:+0.77  26.18       56.44 (30.26)     1:27.69 (31.25)     1:57.97 (30.28)
        2:33.86 (35.89)     3:09.99 (36.13)     3:38.39 (28.40)     4:05.22 (26.83)
 23 Carr, Alex A        SR CLEM-SC              4:09.53    4:05.79        
     r:+0.78  26.42       56.22 (29.80)     1:28.08 (31.86)     1:58.68 (30.60)
        2:33.72 (35.04)     3:10.40 (36.68)     3:38.91 (28.51)     4:05.79 (26.88)
 24 Deedrick, Jack T    SO Florida St.-FL       4:13.67    4:07.85        
     r:+0.69  26.07       56.67 (30.60)     1:29.58 (32.91)     2:00.92 (31.34)
        2:37.18 (36.26)     3:13.00 (35.82)     3:41.33 (28.33)     4:07.85 (26.52)
 25 Curley IV, Michael     FLOR-FL              4:05.73    4:08.15        
     r:+0.71  25.40       55.00 (29.60)     1:25.21 (30.21)     1:55.09 (29.88)
        2:33.07 (37.98)     3:11.31 (38.24)     3:40.27 (28.96)     4:08.15 (27.88)
 26 Thompson, Matthew      FLOR-FL              4:08.35    4:09.20        
     r:+0.75  26.37       56.03 (29.66)     1:26.61 (30.58)     1:56.31 (29.70)
        2:34.23 (37.92)     3:11.95 (37.72)     3:41.25 (29.30)     4:09.20 (27.95)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 3:37.88    1/1/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida                       
          GT: # 3:38.00   3/10/2009 Gal Nevo, Georgia Tech                     
                3:43.68  A
                3:54.86  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 De Angulo, Mateo          SR Florida St.-FL       3:59.77    3:53.95 qB     
     r:+0.67  25.01       53.52 (28.51)     1:23.69 (30.17)     1:53.49 (29.80)
        2:27.04 (33.55)     3:00.23 (33.19)     3:26.72 (26.49)     3:53.95 (27.23)
  2 Elliott, Matthew D           FLOR-FL              3:50.96    3:54.55 qB     
     r:+0.74  25.32       54.10 (28.78)     1:25.35 (31.25)     1:55.40 (30.05)
        2:27.31 (31.91)     2:59.27 (31.96)     3:27.64 (28.37)     3:54.55 (26.91)
  3 Signorin, Connor J        FR FLOR-FL              3:51.01    3:54.78 qB     
     r:+0.74  25.70       54.68 (28.98)     1:25.20 (30.52)     1:53.12 (27.92)
        2:27.47 (34.35)     3:00.44 (32.97)     3:28.07 (27.63)     3:54.78 (26.71)
  4 Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo      FLOR-FL              3:51.24    3:55.73 q      
     r:+0.81  25.06       53.35 (28.29)     1:23.69 (30.34)     1:53.58 (29.89)
        2:27.08 (33.50)     3:00.58 (33.50)     3:28.47 (27.89)     3:55.73 (27.26)
  5 Sequera, Juan C           FR Florida St.-FL       4:05.06    3:56.33 q      
     r:+0.70  24.67       53.39 (28.72)     1:23.38 (29.99)     1:53.78 (30.40)
        2:25.95 (32.17)     2:59.86 (33.91)     3:28.04 (28.18)     3:56.33 (28.29)
  6 Cieslak, Marcin           FR FLOR-FL              3:52.00    3:56.39 q      
     r:+0.77  25.19       54.02 (28.83)     1:24.71 (30.69)     1:54.33 (29.62)
        2:27.91 (33.58)     3:01.38 (33.47)     3:29.17 (27.79)     3:56.39 (27.22)
  7 Pek, Csaba                SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:00.22    3:56.80 q      
     r:+0.77  25.03       53.84 (28.81)     1:23.97 (30.13)     1:53.64 (29.67)
        2:27.05 (33.41)     3:00.94 (33.89)     3:29.59 (28.65)     3:56.80 (27.21)
  8 Wallace, Dan J               FLOR-FL              3:56.70    3:57.42 q      
     r:+0.80  25.42       54.44 (29.02)     1:25.43 (30.99)     1:55.40 (29.97)
        2:28.92 (33.52)     3:03.40 (34.48)     3:31.92 (28.52)     3:57.42 (25.50)
  9 Lutterbein, Alex M        JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    3:57.72 q      
     r:+0.73  25.35       54.37 (29.02)     1:24.00 (29.63)     1:52.61 (28.61)
        2:26.68 (34.07)     3:01.66 (34.98)     3:30.77 (29.11)     3:57.72 (26.95)
 10 Omana, Carlos T              FLOR-FL              4:00.72    3:58.02 q      
     r:+0.75  25.59       55.36 (29.77)     1:25.30 (29.94)     1:54.64 (29.34)
        2:28.54 (33.90)     3:03.07 (34.53)     3:31.26 (28.19)     3:58.02 (26.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Howell, Brian S           JR FLOR-FL              3:58.65    3:59.10 q      
     r:+0.75  25.88       55.25 (29.37)     1:25.73 (30.48)     1:55.31 (29.58)
        2:29.60 (34.29)     3:04.03 (34.43)     3:32.07 (28.04)     3:59.10 (27.03)
 12 Thomas, Michael V         SO Florida St.-FL       4:02.13    4:00.26 q      
     r:+0.79  26.33       55.76 (29.43)     1:26.44 (30.68)     1:56.11 (29.67)
        2:31.16 (35.05)     3:05.76 (34.60)     3:33.60 (27.84)     4:00.26 (26.66)
 13 Abeysinghe, Andrew M      JR CLEM-SC              3:55.67    4:02.31 q      
     r:+0.71  25.90       55.25 (29.35)     1:25.69 (30.44)     1:55.51 (29.82)
        2:29.63 (34.12)     3:04.53 (34.90)     3:33.85 (29.32)     4:02.31 (28.46)
 14 Silva, William B             FLOR-FL              4:07.03    4:02.40 q      
     r:+0.70  26.55       56.79 (30.24)     1:28.03 (31.24)     1:58.64 (30.61)
        2:32.90 (34.26)     3:07.93 (35.03)     3:35.57 (27.64)     4:02.40 (26.83)
 15 Ball, Tyler J             JR Florida St.-FL       4:10.27    4:02.64 q      
     r:+0.69  25.82       55.08 (29.26)     1:25.89 (30.81)     1:56.87 (30.98)
        2:31.86 (34.99)     3:07.60 (35.74)     3:35.79 (28.19)     4:02.64 (26.85)
 15 Caldwell, Nicholas J         FLOR-FL              4:03.89    4:02.64 q      
     r:+0.73  25.54       54.29 (28.75)     1:25.62 (31.33)     1:56.30 (30.68)
        2:32.43 (36.13)     3:08.81 (36.38)     3:36.40 (27.59)     4:02.64 (26.24)
 17 LaRosa, Philip J          SR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:02.89 q      
     r:+0.70  25.30       54.56 (29.26)     1:25.81 (31.25)     1:56.59 (30.78)
        2:31.80 (35.21)     3:08.13 (36.33)     3:36.64 (28.51)     4:02.89 (26.25)
 18 Kase, Dylan S                Georgia Tech-GA      4:14.00    4:04.26 q      
     r:+0.84  25.21       53.57 (28.36)     1:23.81 (30.24)     1:53.73 (29.92)
        2:29.75 (36.02)     3:06.52 (36.77)     3:35.68 (29.16)     4:04.26 (28.58)
 19 Hoisington, Nathan R      SO Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:04.42 q      
     r:+0.78  25.74       55.42 (29.68)     1:26.87 (31.45)     1:57.70 (30.83)
        2:30.19 (32.49)     3:04.78 (34.59)     3:35.75 (30.97)     4:04.42 (28.67)
 20 Hermes, Johnnie E            Georgia Tech-GA      4:18.12    4:05.57 q      
     r:+0.72  25.98       55.95 (29.97)     1:27.67 (31.72)     1:58.20 (30.53)
        2:33.14 (34.94)     3:09.12 (35.98)     3:37.87 (28.75)     4:05.57 (27.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Curley IV, Michael H         FLOR-FL              4:08.48    4:05.73 q      
     r:+0.77  25.42       54.75 (29.33)     1:24.26 (29.51)     1:53.76 (29.50)
        2:31.13 (37.37)     3:08.04 (36.91)     3:37.30 (29.26)     4:05.73 (28.43)
 22 Buckley, Shayne P         SO CLEM-SC              4:07.47    4:06.10 q      
     r:+0.81  26.29       55.86 (29.57)     1:28.20 (32.34)     1:58.70 (30.50)
        2:33.59 (34.89)     3:08.86 (35.27)     3:37.16 (28.30)     4:06.10 (28.94)
 23 Ringquist, Austin P          FLOR-FL              4:10.39    4:07.50 q      
     r:+0.77  26.24       56.25 (30.01)     1:27.13 (30.88)     1:57.68 (30.55)
        2:34.62 (36.94)     3:11.30 (36.68)     3:40.07 (28.77)     4:07.50 (27.43)
 24 Thompson, Matthew            FLOR-FL              4:06.66    4:08.35 q      
     r:+0.76  26.71       56.23 (29.52)     1:27.52 (31.29)     1:57.39 (29.87)
        2:35.35 (37.96)     3:12.27 (36.92)     3:40.96 (28.69)     4:08.35 (27.39)
 25 Carr, Alex A              SR CLEM-SC              4:02.32    4:09.53 q      
     r:+0.80  25.97       55.65 (29.68)     1:25.89 (30.24)     1:56.31 (30.42)
        2:33.08 (36.77)     3:10.91 (37.83)     3:41.00 (30.09)     4:09.53 (28.53)
 26 Deedrick, Jack T          SO Florida St.-FL       4:13.04    4:13.67 q      
     r:+0.74  26.19       56.78 (30.59)     1:29.76 (32.98)     2:01.31 (31.55)
        2:38.39 (37.08)     3:16.18 (37.79)     3:45.44 (29.26)     4:13.67 (28.23)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 50.10    1/5/2008 Rachel Komisarz, ABSC                        
          GT: # 54.48   2/18/2011 Keren Siebner, Georgia Tech                  
                52.02  A
                54.62  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Savage, Heather N   JR Virginia Tech-VA       53.99      53.63 B       26  
     r:+0.74  25.08       53.63 (28.55)                                        
  2 Bateman, Sarah B    JR FLOR-FL                54.02      53.68 B       23  
     r:+0.71  25.24       53.68 (28.44)                                        
  3 Siebner, Keren M       Georgia Tech-GA        53.82      53.83#B       22  
     r:+0.77  25.23       53.83 (28.60)                                        
  4 Worral, Lucy M      FR Miami Hurricanes-FG    54.82      54.35 B       21  
     r:+0.78  25.65       54.35 (28.70)                                        
  5 Evans, Jordan P        Georgia Tech-GA        54.76      54.50 B       20  
     r:+0.77  25.51       54.50 (28.99)                                        
  6 Pepper, Elizabeth   FR Florida St.-FL         55.64      55.51         19  
     r:+0.77  26.02       55.51 (29.49)                                        
  7 Benson, Sabrina R   FR Virginia Tech-VA       55.59      55.56         18  
     r:+0.83  25.96       55.56 (29.60)                                        
  8 Svensson, Emma K    FR FGCU-FL                55.21      55.64         17  
     r:+0.83  25.17       55.64 (30.47)                                        
  9 Butler, Danielle    SR FGCU-FL                55.44      55.74         16  
     r:+0.77  26.12       55.74 (29.62)                                        
 10 Holloway, Meaghan   JR Virginia Tech-VA       55.89      56.26         15  
     r:+0.78  26.22       56.26 (30.04)                                        
B - Final
 11 Bechard, Sarah A    SR CLEM-SC                56.60      56.43         12  
     r:+0.72  26.10       56.43 (30.33)                                        
 12 Frehling, Kaitlin   FR FLOR-FL                56.62      56.48          9  
     r:+0.65  26.29       56.48 (30.19)                                        
 13 Brandus, Kate E        Georgia Tech-GA        57.08      56.62          8  
     r:+0.88  26.58       56.62 (30.04)                                        
 14 Pazevic, Alana M    FR FLOR-FL                56.18      56.70          7  
     r:+0.74  26.93       56.70 (29.77)                                        
 15 Krauss, Kelsey M    JR CLEM-SC                57.00      56.71          6  
     r:+0.67  26.20       56.71 (30.51)                                        
 16 Pold, Anna          JR FLOR-FL                56.56      56.74          5  
     r:+0.82  26.90       56.74 (29.84)                                        
 17 Hammerberg, Kayla   FR Virginia Tech-VA       57.24      56.86          4  
     r:+0.83  26.09       56.86 (30.77)                                        
 18 McGee, Kelly A      JR CLEM-SC                57.21      56.90          3  
     r:+0.68  27.25       56.90 (29.65)                                        
 19 Cianci, Alessandra  SR FGCU-FL                57.26      57.13          2  
     r:+0.77  26.56       57.13 (30.57)                                        
 20 Robins, Devon F     FR FGCU-FL                57.18      57.58          1  
     r:+0.79  27.05       57.58 (30.53)                                        
C - Final
 21 Stephens, Summer L     FLOR-FL                58.30      56.22        
     r:+0.68  26.51       56.22 (29.71)                                        
 22 Wilson, Hannah C    SO Florida St.-FL         57.89      56.85        
     r:+0.76  26.94       56.85 (29.91)                                        
 23 Coleman, Katie A    JR Florida St.-FL         57.29      57.09        
     r:+0.74  27.00       57.09 (30.09)                                        
 24 Sandlin, Casey M    JR Florida St.-FL         58.26      57.22        
     r:+0.76  26.44       57.22 (30.78)                                        
 25 McKnight, Taylor L  FR FLOR-FL                58.04      57.47        
     r:+0.73  26.72       57.47 (30.75)                                        
 26 Lytle, Teri A       SR FGCU-FL                57.78      57.62        
     r:+0.74  26.44       57.62 (31.18)                                        
 27 Cook, Katie M       FR Florida St.-FL         58.02      57.77        
     r:+0.75  26.57       57.77 (31.20)                                        
 28 Nilsson, Frida A    FR Fla. Atlantic-FG       57.50      57.78        
     r:+0.80  27.15       57.78 (30.63)                                        
 29 Blizzard, Shannon   JR FGCU-FL                58.25      58.76        
     r:+0.69  27.04       58.76 (31.72)                                        
 -- McLean, Shelby D       FLOR-FL                57.95         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
     r:+0.73  27.02          DQ (31.63)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 50.10    1/5/2008 Rachel Komisarz, ABSC                        
          GT: # 54.48   2/18/2011 Keren Siebner, Georgia Tech                  
                52.02  A
                54.62  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siebner, Keren M             Georgia Tech-GA        56.33      53.82#qB     
     r:+0.79  25.54       53.82 (28.28)                                        
  2 Savage, Heather N         JR Virginia Tech-VA       55.53      53.99 qB     
     r:+0.75  25.30       53.99 (28.69)                                        
  3 Bateman, Sarah B          JR FLOR-FL                53.27      54.02 qB     
     r:+0.72  25.44       54.02 (28.58)                                        
  4 Evans, Jordan P              Georgia Tech-GA        55.20      54.76 q      
     r:+0.76  25.68       54.76 (29.08)                                        
  5 Worral, Lucy M            FR Miami Hurricanes-FG    56.65      54.82 q      
     r:+0.73  25.71       54.82 (29.11)                                        
  6 Svensson, Emma K          FR FGCU-FL                57.35      55.21 q      
     r:+0.84  25.35       55.21 (29.86)                                        
  7 Butler, Danielle          SR FGCU-FL                55.92      55.44 q      
     r:+0.80  26.28       55.44 (29.16)                                        
  8 Benson, Sabrina R         FR Virginia Tech-VA       56.00      55.59 q      
     r:+0.80  25.90       55.59 (29.69)                                        
  9 Pepper, Elizabeth         FR Florida St.-FL            NT      55.64 q      
     r:+0.73  26.31       55.64 (29.33)                                        
 10 Holloway, Meaghan P       JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT      55.89 q      
     r:+0.76  26.36       55.89 (29.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pazevic, Alana M          FR FLOR-FL                57.60      56.18 q      
     r:+0.70  26.57       56.18 (29.61)                                        
 12 Grams, Ginny J            FR Florida St.-FL            NT      56.52 q      
     r:+0.75  25.70       56.52 (30.82)                                        
 13 Pold, Anna                JR FLOR-FL                56.59      56.56 q      
     r:+0.83  26.80       56.56 (29.76)                                        
 14 Bechard, Sarah A          SR CLEM-SC                55.34      56.60 q      
     r:+0.76  26.28       56.60 (30.32)                                        
 15 Frehling, Kaitlin M       FR FLOR-FL                55.93      56.62 q      
     r:+0.67  26.65       56.62 (29.97)                                        
 16 Krauss, Kelsey M          JR CLEM-SC                57.90      57.00 q      
     r:+0.68  25.87       57.00 (31.13)                                        
 17 Brandus, Kate E              Georgia Tech-GA        57.09      57.08 q      
     r:+0.85  26.27       57.08 (30.81)                                        
 18 Robins, Devon F           FR FGCU-FL                58.11      57.18 q      
     r:+0.79  26.93       57.18 (30.25)                                        
 19 McGee, Kelly A            JR CLEM-SC                59.99      57.21 q      
     r:+0.52  27.54       57.21 (29.67)                                        
 20 Hammerberg, Kayla N       FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:01.01      57.24 q      
     r:+0.81  26.29       57.24 (30.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cianci, Alessandra        SR FGCU-FL                56.12      57.26 q      
     r:+0.76  27.05       57.26 (30.21)                                        
 22 Coleman, Katie A          JR Florida St.-FL         58.98      57.29 q      
     r:+1.29  27.01       57.29 (30.28)                                        
 23 Nilsson, Frida A          FR Fla. Atlantic-FG          NT      57.50 q      
     r:+0.80  26.70       57.50 (30.80)                                        
 24 Lytle, Teri A             SR FGCU-FL                57.38      57.78 q      
     r:+0.73  26.51       57.78 (31.27)                                        
 25 Wilson, Hannah C          SO Florida St.-FL         59.03      57.89 q      
     r:+0.77  27.19       57.89 (30.70)                                        
 26 McLean, Shelby D             FLOR-FL              1:00.02      57.95 q      
     r:+0.71  26.06       57.95 (31.89)                                        
 27 Cook, Katie M             FR Florida St.-FL       1:01.11      58.02 q      
     r:+0.73  26.75       58.02 (31.27)                                        
 28 McKnight, Taylor L        FR FLOR-FL                59.21      58.04 q      
     r:+0.73  27.24       58.04 (30.80)                                        
 29 Blizzard, Shannon S       JR FGCU-FL                58.25      58.25 q      
     r:+0.71  26.98       58.25 (31.27)                                        
 30 Sandlin, Casey M          JR Florida St.-FL         59.35      58.26 q      
     r:+0.75  26.80       58.26 (31.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Stephens, Summer L           FLOR-FL                59.24      58.30        
     r:+0.73  27.55       58.30 (30.75)                                        
 32 Starke, Liz L             SR Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.06      58.31        
     r:+0.96  27.52       58.31 (30.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Barker, Stephanie A       SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:01.13      58.45        
     r:+0.73  27.21       58.45 (31.24)                                        
 34 Nicholson, Haley S        JR Miami Hurricanes-FG    59.59      58.49        
     r:+0.65  27.25       58.49 (31.24)                                        
 35 Small, Blaine C           FR FGCU-FL              1:00.95      58.53        
     r:+0.79  27.42       58.53 (31.11)                                        
 36 Brewer, Kathryn B         FR FGCU-FL                59.42      58.72        
     r:+0.72  26.90       58.72 (31.82)                                        
 37 Hersey, Erin M            SR Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.00      58.86        
     r:+0.82  27.47       58.86 (31.39)                                        
 38 Simpson, Erin P           SR Miami Hurricanes-FG    56.97      59.18        
     r:+0.76  27.52       59.18 (31.66)                                        
 39 Torres, Katie A           SO Florida St.-FL       1:00.18      59.54        
     r:+0.69  28.08       59.54 (31.46)                                        
 40 Kalnins, Dana R           JR Virginia Tech-VA     1:00.75      59.61        
     r:+1.52  28.00       59.61 (31.61)                                        
 41 Tanninen, Christina D     SO FGCU-FL                57.13      59.73        
     r:+0.76  26.83       59.73 (32.90)                                        
 42 Fowler, Kelly M           SR CLEM-SC                58.32      59.80        
     r:+0.82  27.43       59.80 (32.37)                                        
 43 Smith, Kayla M            JR Miami Hurricanes-FG    59.25      59.98        
     r:+0.78  27.52       59.98 (32.46)                                        
 44 Maloney, Kelsey C            Georgia Tech-GA      1:02.39    1:00.36        
     r:+0.70  28.23     1:00.36 (32.13)                                        
 45 Nicholson, Katherine M    SO Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:02.71    1:00.50        
     r:+0.73  27.32     1:00.50 (33.18)                                        
 46 Gonzalez, Allie M         SO Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.00    1:00.64        
     r:+0.84  28.15     1:00.64 (32.49)                                        
 47 Richardson, Jordan J      JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:00.59    1:00.77        
     r:+0.70  28.26     1:00.77 (32.51)                                        
 48 Cervone, Alisha T         SO CLEM-SC              1:02.34    1:00.97        
     r:+0.74  28.44     1:00.97 (32.53)                                        
 49 Butler, Ashley J          SO Florida St.-FL       1:03.29    1:02.43        
     r:+0.72  28.52     1:02.43 (33.91)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 45.20    1/1/2008 Masayuki Kishida, Japan                      
          GT: # 47.22   2/27/2009 Travis Wagner, Georgia Tech                  
                46.04  A
                48.34  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mahon, Greg T       JR Virginia Tech-VA       48.39      48.27 B       26  
     r:+0.71  22.55       48.27 (25.72)                                        
  2 Lyons, Cadell B     FR Florida St.-FL         49.91      48.38         23  
     r:+0.86  22.56       48.38 (25.82)                                        
  3 Botha, Karl         JR Virginia Tech-VA       48.55      48.84         22  
     r:+0.67  22.92       48.84 (25.92)                                        
  4 van Duijn, Nico        Georgia Tech-GA        49.17      48.88         21  
     r:+0.73  22.78       48.88 (26.10)                                        
  5 Baumler, Matt S     SR Virginia Tech-VA       49.29      49.10         20  
     r:+0.71  23.13       49.10 (25.97)                                        
  6 Weber, Mark A       JR Florida St.-FL         49.53      49.23         19  
     r:+0.75  22.87       49.23 (26.36)                                        
  7 Tremols, Nick C     SO Virginia Tech-VA       49.89      49.43         18  
     r:+0.81  23.44       49.43 (25.99)                                        
  8 Czarnecki, Mikolaj  SR Fla. Atlantic-FG       49.41      49.57         17  
     r:+0.69  23.12       49.57 (26.45)                                        
  9 Kosic, Andrew W        Georgia Tech-GA        49.64      49.60         16  
     r:+0.80  23.58       49.60 (26.02)                                        
 10 Huen, Gabriel A     JR FLOR-FL                49.92      50.19         15  
     r:+0.73  23.70       50.19 (26.49)                                        
B - Final
 11 Broster, Seth A     SR CLEM-SC                50.04      49.20         12  
     r:+0.64  22.95       49.20 (26.25)                                        
 12 Foster, Harry B     SR CLEM-SC                50.18      49.91          8  
     r:+0.76  23.59       49.91 (26.32)                                        
 12 Martin, Cameron B   SO FLOR-FL                50.10      49.91          8  
     r:+0.76  23.34       49.91 (26.57)                                        
 12 Colletti, Nicholas     Georgia Tech-GA        50.04      49.91          8  
     r:+0.73  22.96       49.91 (26.95)                                        
 15 Crabb, James T      FR Virginia Tech-VA       50.44      50.01          6  
     r:+0.73  23.07       50.01 (26.94)                                        
 16 Hart, Mike H           Georgia Tech-GA        50.32      50.39          5  
     r:+0.63  23.65       50.39 (26.74)                                        
 17 Knight, Connor C    FR Florida St.-FL         50.63      50.41          4  
     r:+0.66  23.75       50.41 (26.66)                                        
 18 Cox, Mark A         JR Florida St.-FL         50.48      50.65          3  
     r:+0.77  19.50       50.65 (31.15)                                        
 19 Barre, Derek B      JR CLEM-SC                50.43      50.78          2  
     r:+0.79  23.49       50.78 (27.29)                                        
 20 Higgins, Charlie C  SR Virginia Tech-VA       50.08      51.32          1  
     r:+0.79  23.52       51.32 (27.80)                                        
C - Final
 21 Williams, Eric S    JR Fla. Atlantic-FG       50.77      50.30        
     r:+0.68  23.29       50.30 (27.01)                                        
 22 Nguyen, Danny J     JR Florida St.-FL         50.79      50.38        
     r:+0.71  23.80       50.38 (26.58)                                        
 23 Beall, Jack N          Georgia Tech-GA        50.91      50.46        
     r:+0.69  23.66       50.46 (26.80)                                        
 24 Chetcuti, Andrew       Georgia Tech-GA        50.82      50.85        
     r:+0.63  23.47       50.85 (27.38)                                        
 25 Sarman, Mark C         Georgia Tech-GA        50.89      50.87        
     r:+0.73  24.02       50.87 (26.85)                                        
 26 Johnson, Jacob C       Georgia Tech-GA        51.46      51.01        
     r:+0.76  23.49       51.01 (27.52)                                        
 27 Layne, Walker W     SO CLEM-SC                51.40      51.24        
     r:+0.71  23.32       51.24 (27.92)                                        
 28 Aitken, Michael G   SR Florida St.-FL         51.79      51.82        
     r:+0.74  23.77       51.82 (28.05)                                        
 29 Robbins, Brian A       Georgia Tech-GA        51.59      51.91        
     r:+0.71  23.88       51.91 (28.03)                                        
 30 Plummer, Nigel C       Georgia Tech-GA        51.31      51.95        
     r:+0.67  23.69       51.95 (28.26)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 45.20    1/1/2008 Masayuki Kishida, Japan                      
          GT: # 47.22   2/27/2009 Travis Wagner, Georgia Tech                  
                46.04  A
                48.34  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mahon, Greg T             JR Virginia Tech-VA       49.30      48.39 q      
     r:+0.72  22.54       48.39 (25.85)                                        
  2 Botha, Karl               JR Virginia Tech-VA       49.81      48.55 q      
     r:+0.67  22.78       48.55 (25.77)                                        
  3 van Duijn, Nico              Georgia Tech-GA        49.85      49.17 q      
     r:+0.72  23.08       49.17 (26.09)                                        
  4 Baumler, Matt S           SR Virginia Tech-VA       49.70      49.29 q      
     r:+0.73  23.25       49.29 (26.04)                                        
  5 Czarnecki, Mikolaj P      SR Fla. Atlantic-FG       49.85      49.41 q      
     r:+0.69  23.02       49.41 (26.39)                                        
  6 Weber, Mark A             JR Florida St.-FL         50.04      49.53 q      
     r:+0.77  22.91       49.53 (26.62)                                        
  7 Kosic, Andrew W              Georgia Tech-GA        51.00      49.64 q      
     r:+0.78  22.98       49.64 (26.66)                                        
  8 Tremols, Nick C           SO Virginia Tech-VA          NT      49.89 q      
     r:+0.86  23.33       49.89 (26.56)                                        
  9 Lyons, Cadell B           FR Florida St.-FL         49.50      49.91 q      
     r:+0.88  23.26       49.91 (26.65)                                        
 10 Huen, Gabriel A           JR FLOR-FL                50.60      49.92 q      
     r:+0.73  23.72       49.92 (26.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Colletti, Nicholas R         Georgia Tech-GA        52.92      50.04 q      
     r:+0.74  23.22       50.04 (26.82)                                        
 11 Broster, Seth A           SR CLEM-SC                47.53      50.04 q      
     r:+0.65  23.08       50.04 (26.96)                                        
 13 Higgins, Charlie C        SR Virginia Tech-VA       50.64      50.08 q      
     r:+0.77  23.28       50.08 (26.80)                                        
 14 Martin, Cameron B         SO FLOR-FL                49.76      50.10 q      
     r:+0.74  23.45       50.10 (26.65)                                        
 15 Chiu, Eric K                 Georgia Tech-GA        50.72      50.11 q      
     r:+0.76  23.32       50.11 (26.79)                                        
 16 Foster, Harry B           SR CLEM-SC                49.60      50.18 q      
     r:+0.74  23.79       50.18 (26.39)                                        
 17 Hart, Mike H                 Georgia Tech-GA        51.53      50.32 q      
     r:+0.65  23.43       50.32 (26.89)                                        
 18 Bruck, Eric L             JR CLEM-SC                50.14      50.40 q      
     r:+0.74  23.07       50.40 (27.33)                                        
 19 Barre, Derek B            JR CLEM-SC                50.47      50.43 q      
     r:+0.77  23.56       50.43 (26.87)                                        
 20 Crabb, James T            FR Virginia Tech-VA       51.64      50.44 q      
     r:+0.77  23.61       50.44 (26.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cox, Mark A               JR Florida St.-FL         51.43      50.48 q      
     r:+0.72  23.67       50.48 (26.81)                                        
 22 Knight, Connor C          FR Florida St.-FL         50.64      50.63 q      
     r:+0.66  23.63       50.63 (27.00)                                        
 23 deBorde, Bradley T        FR FLOR-FL                51.89      50.72 q      
     r:+0.69  23.56       50.72 (27.16)                                        
 24 Williams, Eric S          JR Fla. Atlantic-FG       49.94      50.77 q      
     r:+0.69  23.16       50.77 (27.61)                                        
 25 Nguyen, Danny J           JR Florida St.-FL         50.89      50.79 q      
     r:+0.70  23.83       50.79 (26.96)                                        
 26 Chetcuti, Andrew             Georgia Tech-GA        53.20      50.82 q      
     r:+1.25  23.61       50.82 (27.21)                                        
 27 Sarman, Mark C               Georgia Tech-GA        51.32      50.89 q      
     r:+0.71  23.62       50.89 (27.27)                                        
 28 Beall, Jack N                Georgia Tech-GA        53.21      50.91 q      
     r:+0.72  23.76       50.91 (27.15)                                        
 29 Plummer, Nigel C             Georgia Tech-GA        51.00      51.31 q      
     r:+0.68  23.66       51.31 (27.65)                                        
 30 Layne, Walker W           SO CLEM-SC                50.09      51.40 q      
     r:+0.70  23.58       51.40 (27.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Johnson, Jacob C             Georgia Tech-GA           NT      51.46        
     r:+0.73  23.61       51.46 (27.85)                                        
 32 Robbins, Brian A             Georgia Tech-GA        52.50      51.59        
     r:+0.69  23.65       51.59 (27.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Norton, Matthew J         SR FLOR-FL                53.98      51.76        
     r:+0.79  23.85       51.76 (27.91)                                        
 34 Aitken, Michael G         SR Florida St.-FL         52.55      51.79        
     r:+0.78  23.79       51.79 (28.00)                                        
 35 Bailey, Trice T           JR Florida St.-FL         52.34      51.89        
     r:+0.71  23.89       51.89 (28.00)                                        
 36 Elliott, Marcus Q         JR CLEM-SC                53.52      51.94        
     r:+0.75  23.49       51.94 (28.45)                                        
 37 Turner, James E           JR FLOR-FL                51.48      52.00        
     r:+0.72  23.73       52.00 (28.27)                                        
 38 Fernandez, Alex J         JR Florida St.-FL         53.11      52.42        
     r:+0.68  24.65       52.42 (27.77)                                        
 39 Swanbeck, Robert J        SO Florida St.-FL            NT      52.55        
     r:+0.74  23.93       52.55 (28.62)                                        
 40 Fozkos, Tyler S           FR Florida St.-FL         54.22      52.89        
     r:+0.68  23.97       52.89 (28.92)                                        
 41 Taddeo, Jonathan D        FR Florida St.-FL            NT      53.01        
     r:+0.72  24.39       53.01 (28.62)                                        
 42 Fermin, Anthony V         SR Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.97      53.09        
     r:+0.64  24.48       53.09 (28.61)                                        
 43 Bryant, Kristopher A         Georgia Tech-GA        52.00      53.18        
     r:+0.75  24.53       53.18 (28.65)                                        
 44 Hehn, Garrett N           SO Virginia Tech-VA       53.13      53.23        
     r:+0.82  24.64       53.23 (28.59)                                        
 45 Shepperd, Ben C              Georgia Tech-GA        52.90      53.25        
     r:+0.75  24.05       53.25 (29.20)                                        
 46 Goosen, Levar             FR FLOR-FL                52.94      53.64        
     r:+0.72  24.73       53.64 (28.91)                                        
 47 Forbes, Alan D            JR Fla. Atlantic-FG       51.71      53.66        
     r:+0.72  24.35       53.66 (29.31)                                        
 48 Brown, Alex               FR CLEM-SC                55.99      53.75        
     r:+0.69  24.98       53.75 (28.77)                                        
 49 Walsh, John W             SO Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.37      54.12        
     r:+0.74  25.36       54.12 (28.76)                                        
 50 Gunn, Ross R              SO Fla. Atlantic-FG       55.30      54.43        
     r:+0.71  24.57       54.43 (29.86)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:42.83    1/4/2008 Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota                   
          GT: # 1:47.40   2/20/2009 Agatha Kwasnik, Georgia Tech               
                1:44.02  A
                1:48.29  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bohunicky, Jamie L  SO FLOR-FL              1:47.85    1:46.14 B       26  
     r:+0.71  25.43       52.29 (26.86)     1:19.25 (26.96)     1:46.14 (26.89)
  2 Fung, Natasha M        FLOR-FL              1:49.35    1:46.49 B       23  
     r:+0.79  25.36       52.03 (26.67)     1:19.09 (27.06)     1:46.49 (27.40)
  3 Sarandos, Stephani  SR Florida St.-FL       1:49.78    1:49.47         22  
     r:+0.76  25.74       53.54 (27.80)     1:21.40 (27.86)     1:49.47 (28.07)
  4 Weber, Lexi N          Georgia Tech-GA      1:50.41    1:49.97         21  
     r:+0.81  26.53       54.20 (27.67)     1:22.32 (28.12)     1:49.97 (27.65)
  5 Grams, Ginny J      FR Florida St.-FL       1:50.11    1:50.00         20  
     r:+0.79  25.83       53.64 (27.81)     1:21.47 (27.83)     1:50.00 (28.53)
  6 White, Hailey E        Georgia Tech-GA      1:50.16    1:50.17         19  
     r:+0.79  25.92       54.03 (28.11)     1:22.17 (28.14)     1:50.17 (28.00)
  7 Broadbent, Char E   SR Florida St.-FL       1:50.43    1:50.40         18  
     r:+0.74  26.07       53.82 (27.75)     1:22.10 (28.28)     1:50.40 (28.30)
  8 Zalewski, Ellese       FLOR-FL              1:50.25    1:50.41         17  
     r:+0.86  25.91       54.05 (28.14)     1:22.55 (28.50)     1:50.41 (27.86)
  9 Carne, Addie A      JR Virginia Tech-VA     1:50.20    1:51.92         16  
     r:+0.72  26.16       54.13 (27.97)     1:23.05 (28.92)     1:51.92 (28.87)
 10 Henkel, Julia K     SO Florida St.-FL       1:50.27    1:52.05         15  
     r:+0.86  26.34       54.43 (28.09)     1:23.23 (28.80)     1:52.05 (28.82)
B - Final
 11 Hatteberg, Heidi J     Georgia Tech-GA      1:51.13    1:50.13         12  
     r:+0.75  26.00       54.01 (28.01)     1:22.28 (28.27)     1:50.13 (27.85)
 12 Dubrasky, Molly J      FLOR-FL              1:51.27    1:50.27          8.5
     r:+0.80  25.76       53.88 (28.12)     1:22.37 (28.49)     1:50.27 (27.90)
 12 Worral, Lucy M      FR Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:50.46    1:50.27          8.5
     r:+0.77  26.32       54.01 (27.69)     1:22.31 (28.30)     1:50.27 (27.96)
 14 Daniel, Leah P      SR FGCU-FL              1:50.87    1:50.82          7  
     r:+0.87  25.73       53.79 (28.06)     1:22.38 (28.59)     1:50.82 (28.44)
 15 Pepper, Elizabeth   FR Florida St.-FL       1:51.27    1:50.94          6  
     r:+0.76  25.81       53.77 (27.96)     1:22.18 (28.41)     1:50.94 (28.76)
 16 Rogers, Katie L     FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:51.44    1:51.69          5  
     r:+0.74  26.36       54.67 (28.31)     1:23.56 (28.89)     1:51.69 (28.13)
 17 Broadley, Sarah N      Georgia Tech-GA      1:51.60    1:51.72          4  
     r:+0.78  25.98       54.50 (28.52)     1:23.50 (29.00)     1:51.72 (28.22)
 18 Kovacs, Anett       FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:51.09    1:51.80          3  
     r:+0.77  26.11       54.27 (28.16)     1:23.09 (28.82)     1:51.80 (28.71)
 19 Robins, Devon F     FR FGCU-FL              1:51.68    1:52.94          2  
     r:+0.78  26.37       55.02 (28.65)     1:24.12 (29.10)     1:52.94 (28.82)
 20 Hicks, Ashley N     SO Florida St.-FL       1:51.54    1:54.05          1  
     r:+0.78  25.82       54.19 (28.37)     1:23.61 (29.42)     1:54.05 (30.44)
C - Final
 21 Nyback, Jonna C     SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:51.89    1:50.96        
     r:+0.77  26.31       54.48 (28.17)     1:22.72 (28.24)     1:50.96 (28.24)
 22 Redmond, Kristen N  JR CLEM-SC              1:51.86    1:51.15        
     r:+0.79  26.23       54.46 (28.23)     1:23.07 (28.61)     1:51.15 (28.08)
 23 Sepanski, Rachel A  SO Virginia Tech-VA     1:51.70    1:51.46        
     r:+0.74  26.21       54.30 (28.09)     1:22.96 (28.66)     1:51.46 (28.50)
 24 Nagy, Julia C       JR FLOR-FL              1:52.86    1:51.99        
     r:+0.78  26.40       54.81 (28.41)     1:23.46 (28.65)     1:51.99 (28.53)
 25 Dressel, Kaitlyn E  FR Florida St.-FL       1:52.60    1:52.28        
     r:+0.76  26.51       55.30 (28.79)     1:24.25 (28.95)     1:52.28 (28.03)
 26 Katis, Jayme C      FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:52.20    1:52.65        
     r:+0.78  26.30       55.13 (28.83)     1:24.02 (28.89)     1:52.65 (28.63)
 27 Porter, Jessie A    SO FGCU-FL              1:52.01    1:52.66        
     r:+0.77  26.46       55.03 (28.57)     1:23.77 (28.74)     1:52.66 (28.89)
 28 Akenberger, Jamie   JR FGCU-FL              1:51.94    1:53.28        
     r:+0.71  25.92       54.11 (28.19)     1:23.11 (29.00)     1:53.28 (30.17)
 29 Smith, Kirsten      JR FLOR-FL              1:52.31    1:53.71        
     r:+0.71  26.86       55.65 (28.79)     1:24.70 (29.05)     1:53.71 (29.01)
 30 Howanitz, Jace C    SR Virginia Tech-VA     1:52.84    1:55.43        
     r:+0.79  27.08       56.15 (29.07)     1:25.80 (29.65)     1:55.43 (29.63)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:42.83    1/4/2008 Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota                   
          GT: # 1:47.40   2/20/2009 Agatha Kwasnik, Georgia Tech               
                1:44.02  A
                1:48.29  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bohunicky, Jamie L        SO FLOR-FL              1:47.98    1:47.85 qB     
     r:+0.72  26.03       53.50 (27.47)     1:20.66 (27.16)     1:47.85 (27.19)
  2 Fung, Natasha M              FLOR-FL              1:50.15    1:49.35 q      
     r:+0.79  26.43       53.88 (27.45)     1:21.41 (27.53)     1:49.35 (27.94)
  3 Sarandos, Stephanie N     SR Florida St.-FL            NT    1:49.78 q      
     r:+0.76  25.66       53.91 (28.25)     1:21.96 (28.05)     1:49.78 (27.82)
  4 Grams, Ginny J            FR Florida St.-FL       1:49.85    1:50.11 q      
     r:+0.75  25.84       53.75 (27.91)     1:21.80 (28.05)     1:50.11 (28.31)
  5 White, Hailey E              Georgia Tech-GA      1:52.21    1:50.16 q      
     r:+0.76  25.92       53.87 (27.95)     1:22.01 (28.14)     1:50.16 (28.15)
  6 Carne, Addie A            JR Virginia Tech-VA     1:53.76    1:50.20 q      
     r:+0.72  25.82       53.48 (27.66)     1:21.54 (28.06)     1:50.20 (28.66)
  7 Zalewski, Ellese             FLOR-FL              1:51.91    1:50.25 q      
     r:+0.89  25.97       54.42 (28.45)     1:22.52 (28.10)     1:50.25 (27.73)
  8 Henkel, Julia K           SO Florida St.-FL       1:51.62    1:50.27 q      
     r:+0.85  26.21       53.89 (27.68)     1:21.99 (28.10)     1:50.27 (28.28)
  9 Weber, Lexi N                Georgia Tech-GA      1:52.34    1:50.41 q      
     r:+0.70  26.27       54.53 (28.26)     1:22.87 (28.34)     1:50.41 (27.54)
 10 Broadbent, Char E         SR Florida St.-FL       1:50.77    1:50.43 q      
     r:+0.69  26.17       54.52 (28.35)     1:22.76 (28.24)     1:50.43 (27.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Worral, Lucy M            FR Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:53.49    1:50.46 q      
     r:+0.77  26.31       54.05 (27.74)     1:22.35 (28.30)     1:50.46 (28.11)
 12 Daniel, Leah P            SR FGCU-FL              1:48.70    1:50.87 q      
     r:+0.81  25.79       53.86 (28.07)     1:22.55 (28.69)     1:50.87 (28.32)
 13 Kovacs, Anett             FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:52.24    1:51.09 q      
     r:+0.78  26.09       54.28 (28.19)     1:22.79 (28.51)     1:51.09 (28.30)
 14 Hatteberg, Heidi J           Georgia Tech-GA      1:56.73    1:51.13 q      
     r:+0.74  25.82       54.44 (28.62)     1:23.08 (28.64)     1:51.13 (28.05)
 15 Dubrasky, Molly J            FLOR-FL              1:52.45    1:51.27 q      
     r:+0.79  26.22       54.52 (28.30)     1:23.28 (28.76)     1:51.27 (27.99)
 15 Pepper, Elizabeth         FR Florida St.-FL       1:50.80    1:51.27 q      
     r:+0.73  25.79       53.75 (27.96)     1:22.56 (28.81)     1:51.27 (28.71)
 17 Rogers, Katie L           FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:53.60    1:51.44 q      
     r:+0.74  26.39       54.48 (28.09)     1:23.20 (28.72)     1:51.44 (28.24)
 18 Hicks, Ashley N           SO Florida St.-FL       1:56.50    1:51.54 q      
     r:+0.65  25.93       54.21 (28.28)     1:22.83 (28.62)     1:51.54 (28.71)
 19 Broadley, Sarah N            Georgia Tech-GA      1:51.95    1:51.60 q      
     r:+0.79  25.92       54.18 (28.26)     1:23.04 (28.86)     1:51.60 (28.56)
 20 Robins, Devon F           FR FGCU-FL              1:52.65    1:51.68 q      
     r:+0.80  26.27       54.71 (28.44)     1:23.40 (28.69)     1:51.68 (28.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sepanski, Rachel A        SO Virginia Tech-VA     1:53.52    1:51.70 q      
     r:+0.75  26.01       54.28 (28.27)     1:23.10 (28.82)     1:51.70 (28.60)
 22 Redmond, Kristen N        JR CLEM-SC              1:49.67    1:51.86 q      
     r:+0.83  26.55       54.87 (28.32)     1:23.57 (28.70)     1:51.86 (28.29)
 23 Nyback, Jonna C           SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:53.39    1:51.89 q      
     r:+0.75  26.44       54.63 (28.19)     1:23.31 (28.68)     1:51.89 (28.58)
 24 Akenberger, Jamie K       JR FGCU-FL              1:53.09    1:51.94 q      
     r:+0.78  26.19       54.45 (28.26)     1:23.01 (28.56)     1:51.94 (28.93)
 25 Porter, Jessie A          SO FGCU-FL              1:51.27    1:52.01 q      
     r:+0.79  26.10       54.49 (28.39)     1:23.43 (28.94)     1:52.01 (28.58)
 26 Anderson, Meg P           JR CLEM-SC              1:51.99    1:52.08 q      
     r:+0.67  25.56       54.00 (28.44)     1:23.05 (29.05)     1:52.08 (29.03)
 27 Katis, Jayme C            FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:54.09    1:52.20 q      
     r:+0.79  26.26       54.62 (28.36)     1:23.48 (28.86)     1:52.20 (28.72)
 28 Smith, Kirsten            JR FLOR-FL              1:50.74    1:52.31 q      
     r:+0.72  26.89       55.20 (28.31)     1:23.71 (28.51)     1:52.31 (28.60)
 29 Riley, Kate M                Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:52.59 q      
     r:+0.75  26.54       55.36 (28.82)     1:23.87 (28.51)     1:52.59 (28.72)
 30 Dressel, Kaitlyn E        FR Florida St.-FL       1:53.45    1:52.60 q      
     r:+0.72  25.69       55.07 (29.38)     1:24.22 (29.15)     1:52.60 (28.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Howanitz, Jace C          SR Virginia Tech-VA     1:53.75    1:52.84        
     r:+0.75  26.29       54.78 (28.49)     1:23.80 (29.02)     1:52.84 (29.04)
 32 Nagy, Julia C             JR FLOR-FL              1:53.04    1:52.86        
     r:+0.82  26.76       55.27 (28.51)     1:24.15 (28.88)     1:52.86 (28.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Frehling, Kaitlin M       FR FLOR-FL              1:52.88    1:52.89        
     r:+0.66  26.12       54.54 (28.42)     1:23.85 (29.31)     1:52.89 (29.04)
 34 Smith, Caroline L         JR Florida St.-FL            NT    1:53.02        
     r:+0.73  26.55       55.11 (28.56)     1:24.11 (29.00)     1:53.02 (28.91)
 35 Nilsson, Frida A          FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:55.37    1:53.27        
     r:+0.81  26.42       55.37 (28.95)     1:24.65 (29.28)     1:53.27 (28.62)
 36 Niles, Cassie J           FR FGCU-FL              1:55.06    1:53.32        
     r:+0.71  26.26       54.96 (28.70)     1:24.38 (29.42)     1:53.32 (28.94)
 37 Oliver, Tiffany N         SO Florida St.-FL       1:51.40    1:53.38        
     r:+0.75  25.55       54.24 (28.69)     1:23.37 (29.13)     1:53.38 (30.01)
 38 Milne, Sharla M           SO FLOR-FL              1:55.40    1:53.52        
     r:+0.88  27.20       55.76 (28.56)     1:24.70 (28.94)     1:53.52 (28.82)
 39 Parcell, Margaret         FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:53.98        
     r:+0.71  26.57       56.01 (29.44)     1:24.78 (28.77)     1:53.98 (29.20)
 40 Ryczek, Emily S           FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:54.44        
     r:+0.83  27.22       56.70 (29.48)     1:25.60 (28.90)     1:54.44 (28.84)
 41 Meeder, Lindsey B         SO FGCU-FL              1:55.39    1:54.70        
     r:+0.77  26.53       55.82 (29.29)     1:25.27 (29.45)     1:54.70 (29.43)
 42 Wilson, Hannah C          SO Florida St.-FL       1:57.38    1:55.02        
     r:+0.78  27.03       55.97 (28.94)     1:25.36 (29.39)     1:55.02 (29.66)
 43 Jones, Ava E              FR Florida St.-FL       1:56.82    1:55.05        
     r:+0.89  27.93       57.43 (29.50)     1:26.77 (29.34)     1:55.05 (28.28)
 44 Matheiu, Alicia L         FR FLOR-FL              1:53.00    1:55.14        
     r:+0.95  27.10       55.91 (28.81)     1:25.44 (29.53)     1:55.14 (29.70)
 45 Cook, Katie M             FR Florida St.-FL       1:55.17    1:55.20        
     r:+0.75  26.03       55.07 (29.04)     1:25.16 (30.09)     1:55.20 (30.04)
 46 Ho, Victoria I               FLOR-FL              1:55.23    1:55.39        
     r:+0.82  26.51       55.39 (28.88)     1:24.93 (29.54)     1:55.39 (30.46)
 47 Flora, Becky J            JR Virginia Tech-VA     2:00.58    1:55.60        
     r:+0.85  26.77       55.47 (28.70)     1:25.26 (29.79)     1:55.60 (30.34)
 48 Nowak, Michala N          JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:55.03    1:55.71        
     r:+0.74  26.66       56.01 (29.35)     1:25.84 (29.83)     1:55.71 (29.87)
 49 Harrington, Marissa K     JR Florida St.-FL       1:57.84    1:55.99        
     r:+0.78  28.00       57.46 (29.46)     1:26.91 (29.45)     1:55.99 (29.08)
 50 Potter, Kristen K         JR FGCU-FL              1:53.69    1:56.43        
     r:+0.79  27.42       56.21 (28.79)     1:26.13 (29.92)     1:56.43 (30.30)
 51 Sandlin, Casey M          JR Florida St.-FL       1:57.76    1:56.92        
     r:+0.76  26.51       55.61 (29.10)     1:25.84 (30.23)     1:56.92 (31.08)
 52 Lytle, Teri A             SR FGCU-FL              1:53.83    1:56.95        
     r:+0.72  26.77       56.03 (29.26)     1:26.23 (30.20)     1:56.95 (30.72)
 53 McMahon, Sara E           SO Florida St.-FL       1:57.80    1:56.99        
     r:+0.82  27.06       56.88 (29.82)     1:26.91 (30.03)     1:56.99 (30.08)
 54 Woolbright, Kate A           Georgia Tech-GA      1:56.60    1:57.01        
     r:+0.78  27.48       57.11 (29.63)     1:27.07 (29.96)     1:57.01 (29.94)
 55 Dornstauder, Kristen M       Georgia Tech-GA      1:56.00    1:57.13        
     r:+0.75  27.37       56.98 (29.61)     1:26.96 (29.98)     1:57.13 (30.17)
 56 Tanninen, Christina D     SO FGCU-FL              1:56.31    1:57.89        
     r:+0.75  25.97       55.30 (29.33)     1:26.57 (31.27)     1:57.89 (31.32)
 57 Allen, Sara C                Georgia Tech-GA      2:00.57    1:58.28        
     r:+0.75  27.85       57.63 (29.78)     1:28.14 (30.51)     1:58.28 (30.14)
 58 Coleman, Katie A          JR Florida St.-FL       1:56.89    1:58.35        
     r:+0.73  27.44       57.58 (30.14)     1:28.34 (30.76)     1:58.35 (30.01)
 59 Erickson, Jenny P         SO CLEM-SC                   NT    1:58.69        
     r:+0.86  27.69       57.52 (29.83)     1:28.34 (30.82)     1:58.69 (30.35)
 60 McLean, Shelby D             FLOR-FL              2:02.76    1:59.89        
     r:+0.69  27.15       57.49 (30.34)     1:28.60 (31.11)     1:59.89 (31.29)
 61 Degen, Celeste M          JR Miami Hurricanes-FG       NT    2:01.09        
     r:+0.83  26.07       56.09 (30.02)     1:28.18 (32.09)     2:01.09 (32.91)
 62 Whalen, Liz               JR CLEM-SC                   NT    2:01.12        
     r:+0.69  26.54       56.56 (30.02)     1:28.90 (32.34)     2:01.12 (32.22)
 63 Molenda, Charlie N        FR FGCU-FL              2:00.55    2:01.16        
     r:+0.70  28.07       58.46 (30.39)     1:30.14 (31.68)     2:01.16 (31.02)
 64 Maloney, Kelsey C            Georgia Tech-GA      2:07.21    2:04.12        
     r:+0.70  29.23     1:00.75 (31.52)     1:32.79 (32.04)     2:04.12 (31.33)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:31.20    1/1/2006 Simon Burnett, Arizona                     
          GT: # 1:34.56   2/28/2009 Noah Copeland, Georgia Tech                
                1:33.61  A
                1:38.09  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 De Angulo, Mateo    SR Florida St.-FL       1:38.74    1:37.36 B       26  
     r:+0.66  23.40       48.60 (25.20)     1:13.30 (24.70)     1:37.36 (24.06)
  2 Burns, Owen J       FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:40.16    1:39.00         23  
     r:+0.82  23.35       48.70 (25.35)     1:13.73 (25.03)     1:39.00 (25.27)
  3 Rogers, Kevin J     FR Florida St.-FL       1:40.43    1:39.29         22  
     r:+0.71  23.75       49.02 (25.27)     1:14.15 (25.13)     1:39.29 (25.14)
  4 Reinke, Chris J     SR CLEM-SC              1:40.38    1:40.03         21  
     r:+0.73  23.35       48.94 (25.59)     1:14.39 (25.45)     1:40.03 (25.64)
  5 Caldwell, Nicholas     FLOR-FL              1:40.58    1:40.46         20  
     r:+0.77  23.72       49.13 (25.41)     1:14.98 (25.85)     1:40.46 (25.48)
  6 Heil, Scott            FLOR-FL              1:40.47    1:40.47         19  
     r:+0.74  23.43       48.98 (25.55)     1:14.78 (25.80)     1:40.47 (25.69)
  7 Solaeche Gomez, Ed     FLOR-FL              1:40.88    1:40.73         18  
     r:+0.76  23.95       49.34 (25.39)     1:15.34 (26.00)     1:40.73 (25.39)
  8 Hunt, Kevin P       FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:40.45    1:41.27         17  
     r:+0.70  24.02       49.64 (25.62)     1:15.55 (25.91)     1:41.27 (25.72)
  9 Uncur, Bryan D      SR Virginia Tech-VA     1:40.44    1:41.32         16  
     r:+0.77  23.41       48.58 (25.17)     1:14.67 (26.09)     1:41.32 (26.65)
 10 Latimer, Morgan B   FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:40.65    1:42.32         15  
     r:+0.78  24.02       49.58 (25.56)     1:15.89 (26.31)     1:42.32 (26.43)
B - Final
 11 Taylor, Jason S     SO FLOR-FL              1:41.11    1:40.60         12  
     r:+0.77  23.87       49.12 (25.25)     1:15.25 (26.13)     1:40.60 (25.35)
 12 Tillman, Zach E        Georgia Tech-GA      1:40.99    1:40.76          9  
     r:+0.79  24.36       49.76 (25.40)     1:15.24 (25.48)     1:40.76 (25.52)
 13 Morgan, Greg D      SR Virginia Tech-VA     1:41.33    1:41.04          8  
     r:+0.73  24.27       50.17 (25.90)     1:15.79 (25.62)     1:41.04 (25.25)
 14 deBorde, Bradley T  FR FLOR-FL              1:41.20    1:41.15          7  
     r:+0.68  22.88       48.51 (25.63)     1:15.07 (26.56)     1:41.15 (26.08)
 15 Tremols, Nick C     SO Virginia Tech-VA     1:41.12    1:41.70          6  
     r:+0.77  24.40       50.43 (26.03)     1:16.22 (25.79)     1:41.70 (25.48)
 16 Groseclose, Lee L   SR CLEM-SC              1:41.36    1:41.96          5  
     r:+0.76  24.05       50.10 (26.05)     1:16.32 (26.22)     1:41.96 (25.64)
 17 Curby, Matthew N       FLOR-FL              1:41.13    1:42.02          4  
     r:+0.75  23.81       50.10 (26.29)     1:16.11 (26.01)     1:42.02 (25.91)
 18 Hamilton, Colin J      FLOR-FL              1:41.90    1:42.10          3  
     r:+0.73  24.03       50.01 (25.98)     1:15.98 (25.97)     1:42.10 (26.12)
 19 Jordan, Jonathan D  SO FLOR-FL              1:41.29    1:42.42          2  
     r:+0.69  24.37       50.13 (25.76)     1:16.35 (26.22)     1:42.42 (26.07)
 20 Brockelbank, Ellio     Georgia Tech-GA      1:41.19    1:43.77          1  
     r:+0.81  24.11       50.53 (26.42)     1:16.91 (26.38)     1:43.77 (26.86)
C - Final
 21 Bailey, Trice T     JR Florida St.-FL       1:41.98    1:40.95        
     r:+0.70  22.61       47.99 (25.38)     1:13.71 (25.72)     1:40.95 (27.24)
 22 Murray, Paul L      SO Florida St.-FL       1:42.29    1:41.60        
     r:+0.68  23.66       49.93 (26.27)     1:15.96 (26.03)     1:41.60 (25.64)
 23 Sequera, Juan C     FR Florida St.-FL       1:42.13    1:41.79        
     r:+0.72  24.23       50.65 (26.42)     1:16.00 (25.35)     1:41.79 (25.79)
 24 Van Zee, Jay J      SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:42.49    1:42.14        
     r:+0.60  23.56       49.05 (25.49)     1:15.24 (26.19)     1:42.14 (26.90)
 25 Gastrock, Ben M     FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:42.04    1:42.16        
     r:+0.73  23.82       49.85 (26.03)     1:16.13 (26.28)     1:42.16 (26.03)
 26 Norton, Matthew J   SR FLOR-FL              1:42.20    1:42.41        
     r:+0.80  23.69       49.63 (25.94)     1:16.27 (26.64)     1:42.41 (26.14)
 27 Jessell, John J     JR Florida St.-FL       1:43.53    1:43.24        
     r:+0.74  24.19       50.75 (26.56)     1:17.21 (26.46)     1:43.24 (26.03)
 28 Thompson, Matthew      FLOR-FL              1:43.10    1:43.55        
     r:+0.73  24.34       50.12 (25.78)     1:16.76 (26.64)     1:43.55 (26.79)
 29 Nilsson, Andreas C     Georgia Tech-GA      1:43.58    1:43.68        
     r:+0.76  24.16       50.26 (26.10)     1:16.66 (26.40)     1:43.68 (27.02)
 30 Munster, Ben J      JR Virginia Tech-VA     1:43.43    1:44.35        
     r:+0.90  24.39       50.66 (26.27)     1:17.61 (26.95)     1:44.35 (26.74)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:31.20    1/1/2006 Simon Burnett, Arizona                     
          GT: # 1:34.56   2/28/2009 Noah Copeland, Georgia Tech                
                1:33.61  A
                1:38.09  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 De Angulo, Mateo          SR Florida St.-FL       1:39.12    1:38.74 q      
     r:+0.71  23.59       48.67 (25.08)     1:13.75 (25.08)     1:38.74 (24.99)
  2 Burns, Owen J             FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:41.22    1:40.16 q      
     r:+0.82  23.23       48.73 (25.50)     1:14.24 (25.51)     1:40.16 (25.92)
  3 Reinke, Chris J           SR CLEM-SC              1:37.52    1:40.38 q      
     r:+0.71  23.83       49.33 (25.50)     1:14.74 (25.41)     1:40.38 (25.64)
  4 Rogers, Kevin J           FR Florida St.-FL       1:40.66    1:40.43 q      
     r:+0.68  24.03       49.88 (25.85)     1:15.05 (25.17)     1:40.43 (25.38)
  5 Uncur, Bryan D            SR Virginia Tech-VA     1:40.94    1:40.44 q      
     r:+0.79  23.57       49.09 (25.52)     1:15.03 (25.94)     1:40.44 (25.41)
  6 Hunt, Kevin P             FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:40.45 q      
     r:+0.72  23.51       48.86 (25.35)     1:14.32 (25.46)     1:40.45 (26.13)
  7 Heil, Scott                  FLOR-FL              1:40.21    1:40.47 q      
     r:+0.73  24.09       49.61 (25.52)     1:14.98 (25.37)     1:40.47 (25.49)
  8 Caldwell, Nicholas J         FLOR-FL              1:39.79    1:40.58 q      
     r:+0.72  24.03       49.63 (25.60)     1:15.23 (25.60)     1:40.58 (25.35)
  9 Latimer, Morgan B         FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:40.65 q      
     r:+0.78  23.64       48.60 (24.96)     1:14.44 (25.84)     1:40.65 (26.21)
 10 Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo      FLOR-FL              1:40.16    1:40.88 q      
     r:+0.78  24.07       49.86 (25.79)     1:15.63 (25.77)     1:40.88 (25.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tillman, Zach E              Georgia Tech-GA      1:42.98    1:40.99 q      
     r:+0.77  24.33       50.27 (25.94)     1:15.74 (25.47)     1:40.99 (25.25)
 12 Taylor, Jason S           SO FLOR-FL              1:40.34    1:41.11 q      
     r:+0.79  24.17       49.52 (25.35)     1:15.34 (25.82)     1:41.11 (25.77)
 13 Tremols, Nick C           SO Virginia Tech-VA     1:42.27    1:41.12 q      
     r:+0.81  24.07       50.06 (25.99)     1:15.57 (25.51)     1:41.12 (25.55)
 14 Curby, Matthew N             FLOR-FL              1:41.36    1:41.13 q      
     r:+0.73  23.83       49.75 (25.92)     1:15.54 (25.79)     1:41.13 (25.59)
 15 Brockelbank, Elliott M       Georgia Tech-GA      1:45.75    1:41.19 q      
     r:+0.80  23.54       49.19 (25.65)     1:15.16 (25.97)     1:41.19 (26.03)
 16 deBorde, Bradley T        FR FLOR-FL              1:41.53    1:41.20 q      
     r:+0.71  22.75       48.48 (25.73)     1:15.08 (26.60)     1:41.20 (26.12)
 17 Jordan, Jonathan D        SO FLOR-FL              1:42.79    1:41.29 q      
     r:+0.71  24.09       49.59 (25.50)     1:15.51 (25.92)     1:41.29 (25.78)
 17 Czarnecki, Mikolaj P      SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:42.35    1:41.29 q      
     r:+0.70  23.63       49.13 (25.50)     1:15.31 (26.18)     1:41.29 (25.98)
 19 Morgan, Greg D            SR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:41.33 q      
     r:+0.75  22.67       47.88 (25.21)     1:14.03 (26.15)     1:41.33 (27.30)
 20 Groseclose, Lee L         SR CLEM-SC              1:43.36    1:41.36 q      
     r:+0.80  23.33       48.94 (25.61)     1:14.91 (25.97)     1:41.36 (26.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hamilton, Colin J            FLOR-FL              1:43.15    1:41.90 q      
     r:+0.80  23.86       49.67 (25.81)     1:15.64 (25.97)     1:41.90 (26.26)
 22 Bailey, Trice T           JR Florida St.-FL       1:43.48    1:41.98 q      
     r:+0.69  23.43       49.52 (26.09)     1:15.46 (25.94)     1:41.98 (26.52)
 23 Gastrock, Ben M           FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:43.56    1:42.04 q      
     r:+0.75  24.35       50.98 (26.63)     1:16.74 (25.76)     1:42.04 (25.30)
 24 Sequera, Juan C           FR Florida St.-FL       1:44.84    1:42.13 q      
     r:+0.70  23.58       49.11 (25.53)     1:15.78 (26.67)     1:42.13 (26.35)
 25 Norton, Matthew J         SR FLOR-FL              1:50.46    1:42.20 q      
     r:+0.80  23.75       49.73 (25.98)     1:16.11 (26.38)     1:42.20 (26.09)
 26 Murray, Paul L            SO Florida St.-FL       1:52.41    1:42.29 q      
     r:+0.69  23.89       50.33 (26.44)     1:16.78 (26.45)     1:42.29 (25.51)
 27 Van Zee, Jay J            SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:44.42    1:42.49 q      
     r:+0.69  23.71       49.33 (25.62)     1:15.76 (26.43)     1:42.49 (26.73)
 28 Thompson, Matthew            FLOR-FL              1:42.88    1:43.10 q      
     r:+0.77  24.46       50.14 (25.68)     1:16.60 (26.46)     1:43.10 (26.50)
 29 Munster, Ben J            JR Virginia Tech-VA     1:45.26    1:43.43 q      
     r:+0.84  24.58       51.04 (26.46)     1:17.47 (26.43)     1:43.43 (25.96)
 30 Jessell, John J           JR Florida St.-FL       1:44.67    1:43.53 q      
     r:+0.73  24.23       50.89 (26.66)     1:17.31 (26.42)     1:43.53 (26.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Nilsson, Andreas C           Georgia Tech-GA      1:44.62    1:43.58        
     r:+0.75  23.95       50.22 (26.27)     1:16.80 (26.58)     1:43.58 (26.78)
 32 Veale, Thomas M              FLOR-FL              1:45.20    1:43.59        
     r:+0.77  24.62       51.53 (26.91)     1:17.91 (26.38)     1:43.59 (25.68)
 32 Swanbeck, Robert J        SO Florida St.-FL       1:45.55    1:43.59        
     r:+0.73  23.97       50.09 (26.12)     1:16.57 (26.48)     1:43.59 (27.02)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Ores, Jake D              FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:43.80        
     r:+0.76  23.52       49.34 (25.82)     1:16.45 (27.11)     1:43.80 (27.35)
 35 Morrison, Brad B          JR Florida St.-FL            NT    1:43.88        
     r:+0.66  24.07       49.96 (25.89)     1:16.67 (26.71)     1:43.88 (27.21)
 36 Schouten, Colin J            Georgia Tech-GA      1:47.84    1:43.90        
     r:+0.74  24.09       50.40 (26.31)     1:17.41 (27.01)     1:43.90 (26.49)
 37 Huen, Gabriel A           JR FLOR-FL              1:45.08    1:44.06        
     r:+0.76  24.82       51.29 (26.47)     1:17.75 (26.46)     1:44.06 (26.31)
 38 Williams, Eric S          JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:44.90    1:44.48        
     r:+0.71  24.44       52.07 (27.63)     1:19.15 (27.08)     1:44.48 (25.33)
 39 Deedrick, Jack T          SO Florida St.-FL       1:45.60    1:44.53        
     r:+0.75  24.47       51.22 (26.75)     1:18.77 (27.55)     1:44.53 (25.76)
 40 Silva, William B             FLOR-FL              1:44.46    1:44.67        
     r:+0.75  24.69       51.28 (26.59)     1:18.13 (26.85)     1:44.67 (26.54)
 41 Taddeo, Jonathan D        FR Florida St.-FL       1:44.19    1:44.84        
     r:+0.72  24.22       50.42 (26.20)     1:17.09 (26.67)     1:44.84 (27.75)
 42 Aron, Scott               JR CLEM-SC              1:46.77    1:44.93        
     r:+0.78  24.37       50.58 (26.21)     1:17.60 (27.02)     1:44.93 (27.33)
 43 Weber, Mark A             JR Florida St.-FL       1:44.23    1:45.45        
     r:+0.84  24.48       51.25 (26.77)     1:18.37 (27.12)     1:45.45 (27.08)
 44 Clary, Scott D            SR CLEM-SC              1:46.40    1:45.78        
     r:+0.81  24.09       50.38 (26.29)     1:18.01 (27.63)     1:45.78 (27.77)
 45 Knight, Connor C          FR Florida St.-FL       1:53.36    1:46.00        
     r:+0.65  24.09       51.07 (26.98)     1:18.71 (27.64)     1:46.00 (27.29)
 46 Cox, Mark A               JR Florida St.-FL       1:51.59    1:46.04        
     r:+0.70  24.55       51.37 (26.82)     1:18.73 (27.36)     1:46.04 (27.31)
 47 Fermin, Anthony V         SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:45.00    1:46.68        
     r:+0.65  24.11       51.02 (26.91)     1:18.55 (27.53)     1:46.68 (28.13)
 48 Robbins, Brian A             Georgia Tech-GA      1:49.75    1:47.98        
     r:+0.71  25.05       52.07 (27.02)     1:19.99 (27.92)     1:47.98 (27.99)
 49 Morgan, Sam O                Georgia Tech-GA      1:50.25    1:48.10        
     r:+0.80  24.54       51.25 (26.71)     1:19.34 (28.09)     1:48.10 (28.76)
 50 Goosen, Levar             FR FLOR-FL              1:45.49    1:48.20        
     r:+0.72  24.67       51.73 (27.06)     1:19.58 (27.85)     1:48.20 (28.62)
 51 Fozkos, Tyler S           FR Florida St.-FL       1:55.33    1:48.57        
     r:+0.70  24.54       51.85 (27.31)     1:20.35 (28.50)     1:48.57 (28.22)
 52 Brown, Alex               FR CLEM-SC              1:51.99    1:49.24        
     r:+0.68  25.18       52.90 (27.72)     1:20.96 (28.06)     1:49.24 (28.28)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: %   58.74    1/5/2011 Jessica Hardy                              
          GT: # 1:02.23   2/20/2009 Brittany Gobat, Georgia Tech               
                  59.65  A
                1:02.98  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johansson, Sofia B  JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:02.40    1:01.90 B       26  
     r:+0.71  29.06     1:01.90 (32.84)                                        
  2 Luthersdottir, Hil  FR FLOR-FL              1:02.97    1:02.35 B       23  
     r:+0.78  29.36     1:02.35 (32.99)                                        
  3 Beaubrun, Dani E    JR FGCU-FL              1:03.34    1:02.49 B       22  
     r:+0.78  29.12     1:02.49 (33.37)                                        
  4 Polley, Kristine R  JR Florida St.-FL       1:03.18    1:02.83 B       21  
     r:+0.82  29.80     1:02.83 (33.03)                                        
  5 Bodin, Alyssa B     FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:03.08    1:03.39         20  
     r:+0.71  29.38     1:03.39 (34.01)                                        
  6 Hatic, Dana E       SR Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:03.78    1:03.74         19  
     r:+0.84  29.81     1:03.74 (33.93)                                        
  7 Cooper, Melissa L   SO Florida St.-FL       1:03.60    1:04.08         18  
     r:+0.77  29.98     1:04.08 (34.10)                                        
  8 Sink, Keri L        JR Virginia Tech-VA     1:03.95    1:04.24         17  
     r:+0.69  30.32     1:04.24 (33.92)                                        
  9 Anderson, Christin  JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:03.73    1:04.31         16  
     r:+0.79  30.31     1:04.31 (34.00)                                        
 10 Rainer, Rebecca L      FLOR-FL              1:03.39    1:04.61         15  
     r:+0.80  30.69     1:04.61 (33.92)                                        
B - Final
 11 Richmond, Tori L    SR Florida St.-FL       1:04.37    1:03.44         12  
     r:+0.71  30.47     1:03.44 (32.97)                                        
 12 Hall, Kelsi L       SR Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:04.38    1:04.29          9  
     r:+0.77  30.25     1:04.29 (34.04)                                        
 13 Berg, Ariana T         Georgia Tech-GA      1:06.01    1:05.08          8  
     r:+0.80  30.74     1:05.08 (34.34)                                        
 14 Leake, Natalie L    SO Virginia Tech-VA     1:05.89    1:05.61          7  
     r:+0.73  30.72     1:05.61 (34.89)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Regina   JR FGCU-FL              1:05.66    1:05.74          6  
     r:+0.85  30.84     1:05.74 (34.90)                                        
 16 Pine, Caitlin E     JR FGCU-FL              1:06.37    1:05.77          5  
     r:+0.83  30.86     1:05.77 (34.91)                                        
 17 Sieron, Kendall J   SO Florida St.-FL       1:05.77    1:06.01          4  
     r:+0.76  31.01     1:06.01 (35.00)                                        
 18 Cadge, Vicky L      SR FGCU-FL              1:05.32    1:06.47          3  
     r:+0.84  31.31     1:06.47 (35.16)                                        
 19 Holloway, Meaghan   JR Virginia Tech-VA     1:06.37    1:06.90          2  
     r:+0.78  31.69     1:06.90 (35.21)                                        
 20 Katis, Jayme C      FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:06.22    1:06.93          1  
     r:+0.79  31.30     1:06.93 (35.63)                                        
C - Final
 21 Dressel, Kaitlyn E  FR Florida St.-FL       1:06.84    1:05.11        
     r:+0.73  30.93     1:05.11 (34.18)                                        
 22 Richards, Catherin     Georgia Tech-GA      1:06.74    1:06.26        
     r:+0.74  30.86     1:06.26 (35.40)                                        
 23 Meeder, Lindsey B   SO FGCU-FL              1:06.60    1:06.70        
     r:+0.71  30.85     1:06.70 (35.85)                                        
 24 Beyer, Beyer A      SO Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:08.22    1:07.02        
     r:+0.78  31.08     1:07.02 (35.94)                                        
 25 Melymuka, Mandy M   JR FGCU-FL              1:07.24    1:07.36        
     r:+0.81  31.48     1:07.36 (35.88)                                        
 26 Houchin, Abby L     SO Virginia Tech-VA     1:08.15    1:07.44        
     r:+0.79  31.84     1:07.44 (35.60)                                        
 27 Fore, Caroline B       Georgia Tech-GA      1:08.48    1:07.61        
     r:+0.79  32.14     1:07.61 (35.47)                                        
 28 Stevens, Garrison   JR CLEM-SC              1:07.57    1:07.86        
     r:+0.81  32.00     1:07.86 (35.86)                                        
 29 Lajnef, Sarra       SO FLOR-FL              1:06.69    1:07.92        
     r:+0.84  32.24     1:07.92 (35.68)                                        
 30 Ferguson, Emily A   SR Virginia Tech-VA     1:07.89    1:08.62        
     r:+0.87  31.80     1:08.62 (36.82)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: %   58.74    1/5/2011 Jessica Hardy                              
          GT: # 1:02.23   2/20/2009 Brittany Gobat, Georgia Tech               
                  59.65  A
                1:02.98  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johansson, Sofia B        JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:00.85    1:02.40 qB     
     r:+0.61  29.19     1:02.40 (33.21)                                        
  2 Luthersdottir, Hilda      FR FLOR-FL              1:02.84    1:02.97 qB     
     r:+0.76  29.79     1:02.97 (33.18)                                        
  3 Bodin, Alyssa B           FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:05.34    1:03.08 q      
     r:+0.74  29.26     1:03.08 (33.82)                                        
  4 Polley, Kristine R        JR Florida St.-FL       1:05.29    1:03.18 q      
     r:+0.77  29.80     1:03.18 (33.38)                                        
  5 Beaubrun, Dani E          JR FGCU-FL              1:02.21    1:03.34 q      
     r:+0.74  29.57     1:03.34 (33.77)                                        
  6 Rainer, Rebecca L            FLOR-FL              1:03.60    1:03.39 q      
     r:+0.82  30.11     1:03.39 (33.28)                                        
  7 Cooper, Melissa L         SO Florida St.-FL       1:03.93    1:03.60 q      
     r:+0.74  29.98     1:03.60 (33.62)                                        
  8 Anderson, Christine C     JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:02.97    1:03.73 q      
     r:+0.77  30.14     1:03.73 (33.59)                                        
  9 Hatic, Dana E             SR Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:01.93    1:03.78 q      
     r:+0.87  29.87     1:03.78 (33.91)                                        
 10 Sink, Keri L              JR Virginia Tech-VA     1:04.58    1:03.95 q      
     r:+0.70  30.33     1:03.95 (33.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Richmond, Tori L          SR Florida St.-FL       1:05.00    1:04.37 q      
     r:+0.71  30.49     1:04.37 (33.88)                                        
 12 Hall, Kelsi L             SR Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:03.68    1:04.38 q      
     r:+0.76  30.49     1:04.38 (33.89)                                        
 13 Cadge, Vicky L            SR FGCU-FL              1:03.60    1:05.32 q      
     r:+0.86  30.71     1:05.32 (34.61)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Regina M       JR FGCU-FL              1:06.28    1:05.66 q      
     r:+0.84  30.83     1:05.66 (34.83)                                        
 15 Sieron, Kendall J         SO Florida St.-FL       1:05.00    1:05.77 q      
     r:+0.62  30.64     1:05.77 (35.13)                                        
 16 Leake, Natalie L          SO Virginia Tech-VA     1:08.18    1:05.89 q      
     r:+0.76  30.36     1:05.89 (35.53)                                        
 17 Berg, Ariana T               Georgia Tech-GA      1:06.32    1:06.01 q      
     r:+0.82  31.33     1:06.01 (34.68)                                        
 18 Katis, Jayme C            FR Virginia Tech-VA     1:08.83    1:06.22 q      
     r:+0.79  31.13     1:06.22 (35.09)                                        
 19 Holloway, Meaghan P       JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:06.37 q      
     r:+0.78  31.17     1:06.37 (35.20)                                        
 19 Pine, Caitlin E           JR FGCU-FL              1:05.89    1:06.37 q      
     r:+0.77  31.31     1:06.37 (35.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Meeder, Lindsey B         SO FGCU-FL              1:06.07    1:06.60 q      
     r:+0.71  31.57     1:06.60 (35.03)                                        
 22 Lajnef, Sarra             SO FLOR-FL              1:05.50    1:06.69 q      
     r:+0.83  31.80     1:06.69 (34.89)                                        
 23 Richards, Catherine A        Georgia Tech-GA      1:08.05    1:06.74 q      
     r:+1.30  31.13     1:06.74 (35.61)                                        
 24 Dressel, Kaitlyn E        FR Florida St.-FL       1:07.57    1:06.84 q      
     r:+0.72  31.83     1:06.84 (35.01)                                        
 25 Melymuka, Mandy M         JR FGCU-FL              1:08.72    1:07.24 q      
     r:+0.81  31.52     1:07.24 (35.72)                                        
 26 Stevens, Garrison N       JR CLEM-SC              1:08.26    1:07.57 q      
     r:+0.81  31.61     1:07.57 (35.96)                                        
 27 Ferguson, Emily A         SR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    1:07.89 q      
     r:+0.84  31.38     1:07.89 (36.51)                                        
 28 Houchin, Abby L           SO Virginia Tech-VA     1:11.11    1:08.15 q      
     r:+0.79  32.18     1:08.15 (35.97)                                        
 29 Beyer, Beyer A            SO Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:09.34    1:08.22 q      
     r:+0.77  31.58     1:08.22 (36.64)                                        
 30 Fore, Caroline B             Georgia Tech-GA      1:10.64    1:08.48 q      
     r:+0.76  32.19     1:08.48 (36.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Nicholson, Haley S        JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:12.43    1:08.71        
     r:+0.57  32.18     1:08.71 (36.53)                                        
 32 Hersey, Erin M            SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:11.00    1:09.93        
     r:+0.82  33.36     1:09.93 (36.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Torres, Katie A           SO Florida St.-FL       1:11.24    1:10.89        
     r:+0.70  33.22     1:10.89 (37.67)                                        
 34 Molenda, Charlie N        FR FGCU-FL              1:11.70    1:11.70        
     r:+0.70  33.50     1:11.70 (38.20)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 51.82    1/1/2008 Michael Alexandrov                           
          GT: # 52.86   2/28/2009 Mickey Malul, Georgia Tech                   
                52.87  A
                55.51  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elliott, Matthew D     FLOR-FL                55.64      55.66         26  
     r:+0.71  26.46       55.66 (29.20)                                        
  2 Lagerqvist, Anton      Georgia Tech-GA        56.44      55.85         23  
     r:+0.82  26.48       55.85 (29.37)                                        
  3 Dignan, Emmett M    SO Virginia Tech-VA       56.60      56.24         22  
     r:+0.70  26.19       56.24 (30.05)                                        
  4 Hoisington, Nathan  SO Virginia Tech-VA       56.84      56.55         21  
     r:+0.79  26.40       56.55 (30.15)                                        
  5 Randolph, Maxwell      Georgia Tech-GA        57.04      56.86         20  
     r:+0.76  26.40       56.86 (30.46)                                        
  6 Pek, Csaba          SR Fla. Atlantic-FG       57.00      56.88         19  
     r:+0.75  26.91       56.88 (29.97)                                        
  7 Munch, Richard W       FLOR-FL                57.74      57.13         18  
     r:+0.73  26.42       57.13 (30.71)                                        
  8 Cook, Nevin M       SR Virginia Tech-VA       57.79      57.18         17  
     r:+0.66  26.78       57.18 (30.40)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Alex     SO Florida St.-FL         57.41      57.19         16  
     r:+0.74  26.92       57.19 (30.27)                                        
 10 Salmon, Ryan A         Georgia Tech-GA        57.09      57.43         15  
     r:+0.74  26.95       57.43 (30.48)                                        
B - Final
 11 Cieslak, Marcin     FR FLOR-FL                57.82      57.07         12  
     r:+0.72  26.99       57.07 (30.08)                                        
 12 Henderson, Chase M  JR CLEM-SC                57.86      58.17          9  
     r:+0.72  27.20       58.17 (30.97)                                        
 13 Forbes, Alan D      JR Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.71      58.21          8  
     r:+0.70  27.11       58.21 (31.10)                                        
 14 Cefalo, Harrison    FR Virginia Tech-VA       58.85      58.45          7  
     r:+0.74  27.47       58.45 (30.98)                                        
 15 Skipper, Adam P     JR Virginia Tech-VA       58.05      58.68          6  
     r:+0.72  27.50       58.68 (31.18)                                        
 16 Fernandez, Alex J   JR Florida St.-FL       1:00.36      59.38          5  
     r:+0.66  28.24       59.38 (31.14)                                        
 17 Hermes, Johnnie E      Georgia Tech-GA        59.69      59.97          4  
     r:+0.73  28.49       59.97 (31.48)                                        
 18 Ramos, Doug A       FR Florida St.-FL       1:01.22    1:00.39          3  
     r:+0.75  28.29     1:00.39 (32.10)                                        
 19 Murray, Paul L      SO Florida St.-FL       1:00.77    1:01.35          2  
     r:+0.76  28.61     1:01.35 (32.74)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 51.82    1/1/2008 Michael Alexandrov                           
          GT: # 52.86   2/28/2009 Mickey Malul, Georgia Tech                   
                52.87  A
                55.51  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elliott, Matthew D           FLOR-FL                54.69      55.64 q      
     r:+0.72  26.49       55.64 (29.15)                                        
  2 Lagerqvist, Anton            Georgia Tech-GA        56.99      56.44 q      
     r:+0.88  26.78       56.44 (29.66)                                        
  3 Dignan, Emmett M          SO Virginia Tech-VA       57.65      56.60 q      
     r:+0.71  26.14       56.60 (30.46)                                        
  4 Hoisington, Nathan R      SO Virginia Tech-VA       56.88      56.84 q      
     r:+0.81  26.60       56.84 (30.24)                                        
  5 Pek, Csaba                SR Fla. Atlantic-FG       57.00      57.00 q      
     r:+0.82  27.02       57.00 (29.98)                                        
  6 Randolph, Maxwell J          Georgia Tech-GA        58.89      57.04 q      
     r:+0.76  26.76       57.04 (30.28)                                        
  7 Salmon, Ryan A               Georgia Tech-GA        58.33      57.09 q      
     r:+0.73  27.05       57.09 (30.04)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Alex           SO Florida St.-FL         58.22      57.41 q      
     r:+0.74  27.17       57.41 (30.24)                                        
  9 Munch, Richard W             FLOR-FL                58.45      57.74 q      
     r:+0.73  26.92       57.74 (30.82)                                        
 10 Cook, Nevin M             SR Virginia Tech-VA       57.02      57.79 q      
     r:+0.66  26.44       57.79 (31.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cieslak, Marcin           FR FLOR-FL                58.21      57.82 q      
     r:+0.75  27.32       57.82 (30.50)                                        
 12 Henderson, Chase M        JR CLEM-SC                57.46      57.86 q      
     r:+0.71  27.03       57.86 (30.83)                                        
 13 Skipper, Adam P           JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT      58.05 q      
     r:+0.74  27.16       58.05 (30.89)                                        
 14 Cefalo, Harrison          FR Virginia Tech-VA       59.09      58.85 q      
     r:+0.77  27.83       58.85 (31.02)                                        
 15 Hermes, Johnnie E            Georgia Tech-GA      1:00.55      59.69 q      
     r:+0.79  28.25       59.69 (31.44)                                        
 16 Forbes, Alan D            JR Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.27      59.71 q      
     r:+0.67  28.00       59.71 (31.71)                                        
 17 Fernandez, Alex J         JR Florida St.-FL       1:00.18    1:00.36 q      
     r:+0.69  28.61     1:00.36 (31.75)                                        
 18 Murray, Paul L            SO Florida St.-FL       1:04.63    1:00.77 q      
     r:+0.73  28.48     1:00.77 (32.29)                                        
 19 Ramos, Doug A             FR Florida St.-FL       1:02.88    1:01.22 q      
     r:+0.75  28.69     1:01.22 (32.53)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 50.64    1/5/2011 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
          GT: # 54.66   2/18/2011 Heidi Hatteberg, Georgia Tech                
                52.55  A
                55.17  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Svensson, Emma K    FR FGCU-FL                55.55      53.88 B       26  
     r:+0.72  25.75       53.88 (28.13)                                        
  2 Hatteberg, Heidi J     Georgia Tech-GA        55.97      55.07 B       23  
     r:+0.50  26.82       55.07 (28.25)                                        
  3 Savage, Heather N   JR Virginia Tech-VA       54.91      55.11 B       22  
     r:+0.67  26.85       55.11 (28.26)                                        
  4 Sarandos, Stephani  SR Florida St.-FL         55.67      55.12 B       21  
     r:+0.63  26.98       55.12 (28.14)                                        
  5 Hicks, Ashley N     SO Florida St.-FL         55.30      55.37         20  
     r:+0.63  26.93       55.37 (28.44)                                        
  6 Benson, Sabrina R   FR Virginia Tech-VA       55.16      55.42         19  
     r:+0.71  26.72       55.42 (28.70)                                        
  7 Mason, Jessie L        Georgia Tech-GA        56.33      56.26         18  
     r:+0.57  27.13       56.26 (29.13)                                        
  8 Smith, Caroline L   JR Florida St.-FL         56.09      56.51         17  
     r:+0.60  27.40       56.51 (29.11)                                        
  9 Fowler, Kelly M     SR CLEM-SC                56.57      56.52         16  
     r:+0.63  27.58       56.52 (28.94)                                        
 10 Boone, Brittany A   SO Virginia Tech-VA       56.47      57.03         15  
     r:+0.69  27.91       57.03 (29.12)                                        
B - Final
 11 Lightbourn, McKayl  SO Florida St.-FL         57.18      56.08         12  
     r:+0.61  27.16       56.08 (28.92)                                        
 12 Lefanowicz, Iwona   FR Fla. Atlantic-FG       56.64      56.22          9  
     r:+0.77  27.32       56.22 (28.90)                                        
 13 Bateman, Sarah B    JR FLOR-FL                56.67      56.27          8  
     r:+0.65  27.33       56.27 (28.94)                                        
 14 Duncan, Aubree E    SO Virginia Tech-VA       57.26      56.90          7  
     r:+0.79  27.99       56.90 (28.91)                                        
 15 Meyer, Roxanne L    SR Miami Hurricanes-FG    57.51      57.09          6  
     r:+0.64  27.87       57.09 (29.22)                                        
 16 Pazevic, Alana M    FR FLOR-FL                57.29      57.75          5  
     r:+0.60  28.55       57.75 (29.20)                                        
 17 Vilorio, Karen A    FR FGCU-FL                57.58      57.85          4  
     r:+0.69  28.14       57.85 (29.71)                                        
 18 Higgins, Caroline   SO Virginia Tech-VA       57.55      57.89          3  
     r:+0.67  28.07       57.89 (29.82)                                        
 19 Kling, Hannah E     JR Miami Hurricanes-FG    57.71      58.94          2  
     r:+0.67  28.32       58.94 (30.62)                                        
 20 Regan, Patricia A   FR FLOR-FL                57.63      59.38          1  
     r:+0.80  29.16       59.38 (30.22)                                        
C - Final
 21 Powell, Haley L     FR Florida St.-FL         58.01      57.96        
     r:+0.67  28.40       57.96 (29.56)                                        
 22 Riley, Kate M          Georgia Tech-GA        58.63      58.14        
     r:+0.76  28.28       58.14 (29.86)                                        
 23 Anderson, Meg P     JR CLEM-SC                58.58      58.60        
     r:+0.64  28.77       58.60 (29.83)                                        
 24 Holling, Maggie E   FR FGCU-FL                59.26      58.89        
     r:+0.56  28.39       58.89 (30.50)                                        
 25 Butler, Danielle    SR FGCU-FL                58.24      58.99        
     r:+0.65  28.89       58.99 (30.10)                                        
 26 Starke, Liz L       SR Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.60      59.16        
     r:+0.75  29.02       59.16 (30.14)                                        
 27 McLaughlin, Kerry   SR CLEM-SC                59.91      59.90        
     r:+0.63  29.37       59.90 (30.53)                                        
 28 Nicholson, Katheri  SO Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:01.00    1:00.25        
     r:+0.71  28.88     1:00.25 (31.37)                                        
 29 Piper, Deanna       SR CLEM-SC              1:00.59    1:00.67        
     r:+0.68  29.37     1:00.67 (31.30)                                        
 30 Blizzard, Shannon   JR FGCU-FL              1:00.28    1:01.82        
     r:+0.62  29.57     1:01.82 (32.25)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 50.64    1/5/2011 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
          GT: # 54.66   2/18/2011 Heidi Hatteberg, Georgia Tech                
                52.55  A
                55.17  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Savage, Heather N         JR Virginia Tech-VA       56.38      54.91 qB     
     r:+0.65  26.67       54.91 (28.24)                                        
  2 Benson, Sabrina R         FR Virginia Tech-VA       55.64      55.16 qB     
     r:+0.68  26.83       55.16 (28.33)                                        
  3 Hicks, Ashley N           SO Florida St.-FL         56.81      55.30 q      
     r:+0.64  26.98       55.30 (28.32)                                        
  4 Svensson, Emma K          FR FGCU-FL                56.11      55.55 q      
     r:+0.77  26.66       55.55 (28.89)                                        
  5 Sarandos, Stephanie N     SR Florida St.-FL         56.02      55.67 q      
     r:+0.66  27.23       55.67 (28.44)                                        
  6 Hatteberg, Heidi J           Georgia Tech-GA        57.48      55.97 q      
     r:+0.51  27.18       55.97 (28.79)                                        
  7 Smith, Caroline L         JR Florida St.-FL         57.13      56.09 q      
     r:+0.68  27.46       56.09 (28.63)                                        
  8 Mason, Jessie L              Georgia Tech-GA        59.12      56.33 q      
     r:+0.57  27.08       56.33 (29.25)                                        
  9 Boone, Brittany A         SO Virginia Tech-VA       58.46      56.47 q      
     r:+0.62  27.63       56.47 (28.84)                                        
 10 Fowler, Kelly M           SR CLEM-SC                55.89      56.57 q      
     r:+0.68  27.61       56.57 (28.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lefanowicz, Iwona         FR Fla. Atlantic-FG       56.79      56.64 q      
     r:+0.77  27.47       56.64 (29.17)                                        
 12 Bateman, Sarah B          JR FLOR-FL                54.28      56.67 q      
     r:+0.58  27.31       56.67 (29.36)                                        
 13 Lightbourn, McKayla M     SO Florida St.-FL         56.88      57.18 q      
     r:+0.77  27.68       57.18 (29.50)                                        
 14 Duncan, Aubree E          SO Virginia Tech-VA       58.79      57.26 q      
     r:+0.66  28.20       57.26 (29.06)                                        
 15 Pazevic, Alana M          FR FLOR-FL                55.88      57.29 q      
     r:+0.61  27.94       57.29 (29.35)                                        
 16 Meyer, Roxanne L          SR Miami Hurricanes-FG    58.55      57.51 q      
     r:+0.65  28.12       57.51 (29.39)                                        
 17 Higgins, Caroline K       SO Virginia Tech-VA       59.71      57.55 q      
     r:+0.61  27.59       57.55 (29.96)                                        
 18 Vilorio, Karen A          FR FGCU-FL                59.51      57.58 q      
     r:+0.64  28.02       57.58 (29.56)                                        
 19 Regan, Patricia A         FR FLOR-FL                58.08      57.63 q      
     r:+0.78  28.38       57.63 (29.25)                                        
 20 Kling, Hannah E           JR Miami Hurricanes-FG    57.41      57.71 q      
     r:+0.74  28.10       57.71 (29.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Powell, Haley L           FR Florida St.-FL         58.24      58.01 q      
     r:+0.59  28.32       58.01 (29.69)                                        
 22 Butler, Danielle          SR FGCU-FL                58.77      58.24 q      
     r:+0.74  28.33       58.24 (29.91)                                        
 23 Anderson, Meg P           JR CLEM-SC                59.99      58.58 q      
     r:+0.67  28.85       58.58 (29.73)                                        
 24 Riley, Kate M                Georgia Tech-GA      1:00.13      58.63 q      
     r:+0.76  28.57       58.63 (30.06)                                        
 25 Holling, Maggie E         FR FGCU-FL              1:00.59      59.26 q      
     r:+0.53  28.13       59.26 (31.13)                                        
 26 Starke, Liz L             SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:01.25      59.60 q      
     r:+0.73  29.47       59.60 (30.13)                                        
 27 McLaughlin, Kerry L       SR CLEM-SC                   NT      59.91 q      
     r:+0.69  29.37       59.91 (30.54)                                        
 28 Blizzard, Shannon S       JR FGCU-FL                59.80    1:00.28 q      
     r:+0.67  29.23     1:00.28 (31.05)                                        
 29 Piper, Deanna             SR CLEM-SC              1:00.83    1:00.59 q      
     r:+0.72  29.24     1:00.59 (31.35)                                        
 30 Nicholson, Katherine M    SO Miami Hurricanes-FG    59.13    1:01.00 q      
     r:+0.69  29.38     1:01.00 (31.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Hansen, Nicolette C       SO FGCU-FL              1:00.13    1:01.87        
     r:+0.58  30.02     1:01.87 (31.85)                                        
 32 McMahon, Sara E           SO Florida St.-FL       1:02.51    1:02.04        
     r:+0.74  29.90     1:02.04 (32.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Cianci, Alessandra        SR FGCU-FL              1:02.01    1:02.11        
     r:+0.62  30.21     1:02.11 (31.90)                                        
 34 Erickson, Jenny P         SO CLEM-SC                   NT    1:02.14        
     r:+0.72  30.63     1:02.14 (31.51)                                        
 35 Gonzalez, Allie M         SO Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:02.40    1:02.26        
     r:+0.64  30.46     1:02.26 (31.80)                                        
 36 Degen, Celeste M          JR Miami Hurricanes-FG       NT    1:04.76        
     r:+0.86  31.16     1:04.76 (33.60)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 44.60    1/1/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida                         
          GT: # 47.57   2/27/2009 Ilia Ayzenshtok, Georgia Tech                
                46.28  A
                48.59  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dart, Chris J       SR CLEM-SC                48.81      48.04 B       26  
     r:+0.60  23.61       48.04 (24.43)                                        
  2 McGinnis, Zach S    JR Virginia Tech-VA       48.28      48.08 B       23  
     r:+0.58  23.39       48.08 (24.69)                                        
  3 Higgins, Charlie C  SR Virginia Tech-VA       48.66      49.14         22  
     r:+0.59  23.65       49.14 (25.49)                                        
  4 Mahon, Greg T       JR Virginia Tech-VA       50.40      49.41         21  
     r:+0.61  23.66       49.41 (25.75)                                        
  5 Higgins, Collin N   FR Virginia Tech-VA       50.07      49.69         20  
     r:+0.56  23.99       49.69 (25.70)                                        
  6 Hatchett, Bo L         Georgia Tech-GA        50.07      49.70         19  
     r:+0.62  24.14       49.70 (25.56)                                        
  7 Colletti, Nicholas     Georgia Tech-GA        49.85      49.89         18  
     r:+0.64  23.90       49.89 (25.99)                                        
  8 Sheranek, Tom I     JR Virginia Tech-VA       50.58      50.39         17  
     r:+0.70  24.65       50.39 (25.74)                                        
  9 Hallock, Michael E  JR Virginia Tech-VA       50.62      50.65         16  
     r:+0.60  24.20       50.65 (26.45)                                        
 10 Layne, Walker W     SO CLEM-SC                50.87      51.01         15  
     r:+0.64  24.71       51.01 (26.30)                                        
B - Final
 11 Abeysinghe, Andrew  JR CLEM-SC                51.35      50.83         12  
     r:+0.72  24.99       50.83 (25.84)                                        
 12 Oliver, Myles V     SR CLEM-SC                50.95      50.86          9  
     r:+0.65  24.41       50.86 (26.45)                                        
 13 Morrison, Brad B    JR Florida St.-FL         51.33      50.96          8  
     r:+0.60  24.50       50.96 (26.46)                                        
 14 Brogden, Harrison   FR Florida St.-FL         51.20      51.20          7  
     r:+0.64  24.84       51.20 (26.36)                                        
 15 Wei, Wilson W          Georgia Tech-GA        51.95      51.73          6  
     r:+0.60  24.93       51.73 (26.80)                                        
 16 Friedel, Josh K     FR Florida St.-FL         51.57      51.87          4.5
     r:+0.63  24.94       51.87 (26.93)                                        
 16 Johnson, Jacob C       Georgia Tech-GA        51.84      51.87          4.5
     r:+0.58  25.13       51.87 (26.74)                                        
 18 Curley IV, Michael     FLOR-FL                51.69      52.19          3  
     r:+0.66  25.10       52.19 (27.09)                                        
 19 Martin, Cameron B   SO FLOR-FL                52.02      52.46          2  
     r:+0.66  25.51       52.46 (26.95)                                        
 20 Ringquist, Austin      FLOR-FL                52.03      52.88          1  
     r:+0.72  25.87       52.88 (27.01)                                        
C - Final
 21 Lyons, Cadell B     FR Florida St.-FL         52.85      50.75        
     r:+0.85  24.68       50.75 (26.07)                                        
 22 Nguyen, Danny J     JR Florida St.-FL         52.86      52.51        
     r:+0.70  25.48       52.51 (27.03)                                        
 23 Curby, Matthew N       FLOR-FL                52.37      52.61        
     r:+0.60  25.81       52.61 (26.80)                                        
 24 Beall, Jack N          Georgia Tech-GA        53.37      53.10        
     r:+0.61  25.26       53.10 (27.84)                                        
 25 Bryant, Kristopher     Georgia Tech-GA        52.82      53.21        
     r:+0.65  26.04       53.21 (27.17)                                        
 26 Nilsson, Andreas C     Georgia Tech-GA        53.45      53.46        
     r:+0.61  26.20       53.46 (27.26)                                        
 27 Hamilton, Colin J      FLOR-FL                52.86      53.68        
     r:+0.58  26.13       53.68 (27.55)                                        
 28 Gunn, Ross R        SO Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.49      53.79        
     r:+0.71  25.85       53.79 (27.94)                                        
 29 Turner, James E     JR FLOR-FL                53.80      53.94        
     r:+0.75  26.09       53.94 (27.85)                                        
 30 Walsh, John W       SO Fla. Atlantic-FG       55.29      55.61        
     r:+0.63  26.55       55.61 (29.06)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 44.60    1/1/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida                         
          GT: # 47.57   2/27/2009 Ilia Ayzenshtok, Georgia Tech                
                46.28  A
                48.59  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGinnis, Zach S          JR Virginia Tech-VA       48.98      48.28 qB     
     r:+0.59  23.24       48.28 (25.04)                                        
  2 Higgins, Charlie C        SR Virginia Tech-VA       48.97      48.66 q      
     r:+0.61  23.52       48.66 (25.14)                                        
  3 Dart, Chris J             SR CLEM-SC                47.92      48.81 q      
     r:+0.60  23.69       48.81 (25.12)                                        
  4 Colletti, Nicholas R         Georgia Tech-GA        52.16      49.85 q      
     r:+0.64  23.86       49.85 (25.99)                                        
  5 Higgins, Collin N         FR Virginia Tech-VA       50.21      50.07 q      
     r:+0.56  24.14       50.07 (25.93)                                        
  5 Hatchett, Bo L               Georgia Tech-GA        52.85      50.07 q      
     r:+0.62  23.87       50.07 (26.20)                                        
  7 Mahon, Greg T             JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT      50.40 q      
     r:+0.63  24.00       50.40 (26.40)                                        
  8 Sheranek, Tom I           JR Virginia Tech-VA       50.91      50.58 q      
     r:+0.65  24.79       50.58 (25.79)                                        
  9 Hallock, Michael E        JR Virginia Tech-VA       51.33      50.62 q      
     r:+0.67  24.62       50.62 (26.00)                                        
 10 Layne, Walker W           SO CLEM-SC                49.94      50.87 q      
     r:+0.67  24.44       50.87 (26.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Oliver, Myles V           SR CLEM-SC                49.58      50.95 q      
     r:+0.65  24.48       50.95 (26.47)                                        
 12 Brogden, Harrison L       FR Florida St.-FL         51.85      51.20 q      
     r:+0.70  24.52       51.20 (26.68)                                        
 13 Morrison, Brad B          JR Florida St.-FL         51.88      51.33 q      
     r:+0.59  24.75       51.33 (26.58)                                        
 14 Abeysinghe, Andrew M      JR CLEM-SC                51.84      51.35 q      
     r:+0.63  25.18       51.35 (26.17)                                        
 15 Friedel, Josh K           FR Florida St.-FL         51.29      51.57 q      
     r:+0.66  24.98       51.57 (26.59)                                        
 16 Curley IV, Michael H         FLOR-FL                51.75      51.69 q      
     r:+0.65  24.78       51.69 (26.91)                                        
 17 Johnson, Jacob C             Georgia Tech-GA        55.28      51.84 q      
     r:+0.61  24.85       51.84 (26.99)                                        
 18 Wei, Wilson W                Georgia Tech-GA        52.22      51.95 q      
     r:+0.56  24.95       51.95 (27.00)                                        
 19 Martin, Cameron B         SO FLOR-FL                52.30      52.02 q      
     r:+0.63  25.03       52.02 (26.99)                                        
 20 Ringquist, Austin P          FLOR-FL                51.55      52.03 q      
     r:+0.81  25.60       52.03 (26.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Curby, Matthew N             FLOR-FL                51.01      52.37 q      
     r:+0.61  25.70       52.37 (26.67)                                        
 22 Bryant, Kristopher A         Georgia Tech-GA        54.13      52.82 q      
     r:+0.58  25.76       52.82 (27.06)                                        
 23 Lyons, Cadell B           FR Florida St.-FL         54.09      52.85 q      
     r:+0.73  25.80       52.85 (27.05)                                        
 24 Hamilton, Colin J            FLOR-FL                51.93      52.86 q      
     r:+0.60  25.88       52.86 (26.98)                                        
 24 Nguyen, Danny J           JR Florida St.-FL         54.46      52.86 q      
     r:+0.65  25.25       52.86 (27.61)                                        
 26 Beall, Jack N                Georgia Tech-GA        56.04      53.37 q      
     r:+0.64  25.74       53.37 (27.63)                                        
 27 Nilsson, Andreas C           Georgia Tech-GA        55.50      53.45 q      
     r:+0.66  26.30       53.45 (27.15)                                        
 28 Gunn, Ross R              SO Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.28      53.49 q      
     r:+0.64  25.60       53.49 (27.89)                                        
 29 Turner, James E           JR FLOR-FL                53.17      53.80 q      
     r:+0.65  25.85       53.80 (27.95)                                        
 30 Walsh, John W             SO Fla. Atlantic-FG       54.71      55.29 q      
     r:+0.66  26.46       55.29 (28.83)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 429.05   2/23/2011 Abby Johnson, Duke                          
          GT: # 328.75   2/20/2009 Hannah Krimm, Georgia Tech                  
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Arnett, Kalyea Z    FR Virginia Tech-VA      307.25     350.35         26  
  2 Dantin, Vennie         AUB-SC                328.30     336.10         23  
  3 Goodman, Kelsey D   SO Florida St.-FL        299.80     335.75         22  
  4 Vock, Thea L        SO Miami Hurricanes-FG   296.75     335.60         21  
  5 Aguero, Anna           AUB-SC                298.70     323.80         20  
  6 Kline, Logan F      JR Virginia Tech-VA      288.70     318.30         19  
  7 Lester, Lindsay     SO Miami Hurricanes-FG   307.10     305.10         18  
  8 Buck, Callan           ALA-SC                300.70     300.65         17  
  9 Rittenhouse, Ariel  JR Florida St.-FL        303.90     295.10         16  
 10 Schuelein, Shanna      AUB-SC                294.65     267.55         15  
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 429.05   2/23/2011 Abby Johnson, Duke                          
          GT: # 328.75   2/20/2009 Hannah Krimm, Georgia Tech                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dantin, Vennie               AUB-SC                    NP     328.30 q      
  2 Arnett, Kalyea Z          FR Virginia Tech-VA          NP     307.25 q      
  3 Lester, Lindsay           SO Miami Hurricanes-FG   313.80     307.10 q      
  4 Rittenhouse, Ariel C      JR Florida St.-FL            NP     303.90 q      
  5 Buck, Callan                 ALA-SC                    NP     300.70 q      
  6 Goodman, Kelsey D         SO Florida St.-FL            NP     299.80 q      
  7 Aguero, Anna                 AUB-SC                    NP     298.70 q      
  8 Vock, Thea L              SO Miami Hurricanes-FG   269.50     296.75 q      
  9 Schuelein, Shanna            AUB-SC                    NP     294.65 q      
 10 Kline, Logan F            JR Virginia Tech-VA          NP     288.70 q      
 11 Risley, Danielle M           FLOR-FL                   NP     276.05        
 12 Stockton, Kelli E         FR Virginia Tech-VA          NP     271.70        
 13 Rowland, Lisi K           SR Florida St.-FL            NP     268.85        
 14 Doback, Kaylee A             FLOR-FL                   NP     267.60        
 15 Calabretta, Cinzia           AUB-SC                    NP     262.00        
 16 Bogosian, Lisa               ALA-SC                    NP     260.55        
 17 Alvey, Helen                 Georgia Tech-GA           NP     257.75        
 18 George, Brooke            SR CLEM-SC               269.00     253.10        
 19 Uranaka, Chelsea             CLEM-SC                   NP     250.60        
 20 Self, Cassie              SR CLEM-SC               257.50     247.90        
 21 McCormack, Kara E         FR Miami Hurricanes-FG       NP     241.20        
 22 Young, Katrina N          SO Florida St.-FL            NP     237.15        
 23 Hardy, Ashley                Georgia Tech-GA           NP     224.75        
 24 Hansen, Courtney          FR Fla. Atlantic-FG          NP     224.65        
 25 Howard, Emily             SO CLEM-SC               249.25     224.30        
 26 Doolittle, Jessica           CLEM-SC                   NP     221.00        
 27 Mokhtari, Sara            JR Virginia Tech-VA          NP     218.55        
 28 Tatum, Elizabeth          JR CLEM-SC               225.05     209.45        
 29 McNamara, Kamryn S        SO FGCU-FL                   NP     201.90        
 30 Feeney, Kara                 ALA-SC                    NP     201.75        
 31 Barimo, England E         SO Virginia Tech-VA          NP     201.15        
 32 Malewicki, Taylor A       FR FGCU-FL                   NP     192.40        
 33 Sawchuk, Andrea E         SR Virginia Tech-VA          NP     192.05        
 34 Yoder, Emily              FR CLEM-SC                   NP     187.95        
 35 Valder, Alex A            SO FGCU-FL               190.95     185.20        
 36 Collins, Cayla R          FR FGCU-FL                   NP     165.70        
 
Event 26  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 440.30   2/27/2011 Nick McCrory, Duke                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shinholser, Logan   JR Virginia Tech-VA      329.85     365.75         26  
  2 Neubacher, Tom J    SO Florida St.-FL        381.95     364.85         23  
  3 Dorman, Sam J       SO Miami Hurricanes-FG   351.30     344.50         22  
  4 McLiney, Ford J     FR Florida St.-FL        338.80     343.90         21  
  5 Hawkins, Ryan P     SO Virginia Tech-VA      324.30     338.60         20  
  6 Neubacher, Mike J   JR Florida St.-FL        328.90     333.45         19  
  7 Lewark, Anthony P      FLOR-FL               312.05     333.00         18  
  8 Makinson, Brandon      Georgia Tech-GA       318.20     332.95         17  
  9 Lewark, Michael K      FLOR-FL               328.90     313.35         16  
 10 Santieu, John          AUB-SC                308.80     279.45         15  
 
Event 26  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 440.30   2/27/2011 Nick McCrory, Duke                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neubacher, Tom J          SO Florida St.-FL        334.15     381.95 q      
  2 Dorman, Sam J             SO Miami Hurricanes-FG   408.98     351.30 q      
  3 McLiney, Ford J           FR Florida St.-FL        363.30     338.80 q      
  4 Shinholser, Logan E       JR Virginia Tech-VA      361.45     329.85 q      
  5 Lewark, Michael K            FLOR-FL               332.55     328.90 q      
  5 Neubacher, Mike J         JR Florida St.-FL        347.03     328.90 q      
  7 Hawkins, Ryan P           SO Virginia Tech-VA      377.05     324.30 q      
  8 Makinson, Brandon            Georgia Tech-GA           NP     318.20 q      
  9 Lewark, Anthony P            FLOR-FL               358.65     312.05 q      
 10 Santieu, John                AUB-SC                    NP     308.80 q      
 11 Klein, Nick R             JR Florida St.-FL        276.23     299.85        
 12 Butts, Jared A            FR Virginia Tech-VA      315.05     285.80        
 13 Trope, John T             SO Virginia Tech-VA      306.65     284.55        
 14 Jones, Chris                 FLOR-FL               315.70     282.15        
 15 Saley, Sean D                FLOR-FL               283.05     280.75        
 16 Hillyer, Peter               ALA-SC                    NP     273.30        
 17 Beran, Michael               AUB-SC                    NP     272.95        
 18 Lesser, Jordan               ALA-SC                    NP     269.30        
 19 Zippi, Luke                  ALA-SC                    NP     254.15        
 20 Godzinski, Adam              AUB-SC                    NP     253.50        
 21 Carloni, Jacob               ALA-SC                    NP     251.65        
 22 Cortina, Ronald           SR Fla. Atlantic-FG      272.75     250.35        
 23 Cox, Gregory              FR Fla. Atlantic-FG      310.27     239.25        
 24 Smith, Hunter                ALA-SC                    NP     236.10        
 25 Burrows, Tyler T          FR Fla. Atlantic-FG      292.50     231.25        
 26 Springfels, David C       SO FLOR-FL               289.79     228.30        
 27 Chamberlain, Pat          JR CLEM-SC               269.48     220.85        
 28 Henderson, Ian            FR Fla. Atlantic-FG      268.43     203.35        
 29 Braver, Austin            SO CLEM-SC               257.25     187.15        
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 7:03.00   2/16/2011 University of Virginia, UVA                
                         R Naurath, E Shaw, K Moores, L Perdue             
          GT: # 7:18.42   2/18/2010 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                7:02.07  A
                7:23.17  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'               7:20.94    7:14.29 B       52  
     1) Crippen, Teresa M JR            2) r:+0.34 Beisel, Elizabeth FR   
     3) r:+0.37 Fung, Natasha           4) r:-0.87 Bohunicky, Jamie SO    
     r:+0.82  25.74       53.54 (53.54)   1:22.24 (1:22.24)   1:50.29 (1:50.29)
        2:15.49 (25.20)     2:43.29 (53.00)   3:10.97 (1:20.68)   3:38.36 (1:48.07)
        4:03.04 (24.68)     4:29.92 (51.56)   4:57.38 (1:19.02)   5:26.34 (1:47.98)
        5:50.59 (24.25)     6:18.32 (51.98)   6:46.35 (1:20.01)   7:14.29 (1:47.95)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'            7:22.82    7:22.04 B       46  
     1) Grams, Ginny J FR               2) r:+0.15 Sarandos, Stephanie SR 
     3) r:+0.35 Broadbent, Char SR      4) r:+0.18 Pepper, Elizabeth FR   
     r:+0.78  26.16       54.20 (54.20)   1:22.47 (1:22.47)   1:50.81 (1:50.81)
        2:16.00 (25.19)     2:44.13 (53.32)   3:12.39 (1:21.58)   3:40.85 (1:50.04)
        4:06.21 (25.36)     4:34.97 (54.12)   5:03.70 (1:22.85)   5:32.20 (1:51.35)
        5:57.13 (24.93)     6:24.97 (52.77)   6:53.52 (1:21.32)   7:22.04 (1:49.84)
  3 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                            NT    7:23.11 B       44  
     1) Hajnal, Erika SR                2) r:+0.34 Rogers, Katie FR       
     3) r:+0.30 Carne, Addie JR         4) r:+0.30 Sepanski, Rachel SO    
     r:+0.79  26.47       54.39 (54.39)   1:22.12 (1:22.12)   1:49.26 (1:49.26)
        2:15.42 (26.16)     2:43.71 (54.45)   3:12.48 (1:23.22)   3:40.66 (1:51.40)
        4:06.40 (25.74)     4:34.55 (53.89)   5:03.74 (1:23.08)   5:32.12 (1:51.46)
        5:57.61 (25.49)     6:25.65 (53.53)   6:54.33 (1:22.21)   7:23.11 (1:50.99)
  4 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'           NT    7:27.88         42  
     1) White, Hailey E                 2) r:+0.40 Weber, Lexi            
     3) r:+0.42 Siebner, Keren          4) r:+0.36 Hatteberg, Heidi       
     r:+0.88  26.23       54.49 (54.49)   1:22.93 (1:22.93)   1:51.05 (1:51.05)
        2:17.84 (26.79)     2:46.92 (55.87)   3:15.78 (1:24.73)   3:44.16 (1:53.11)
        4:09.69 (25.53)     4:38.22 (54.06)   5:07.61 (1:23.45)   5:36.73 (1:52.57)
        6:02.77 (26.04)     6:30.94 (54.21)   6:59.27 (1:22.54)   7:27.88 (1:51.15)
  5 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'       7:21.08    7:28.45         40  
     1) Lehtonen, Eva J JR              2) r:+0.26 Porter, Jessie SO      
     3) r:+0.20 Robins, Devon FR        4) r:+0.14 Daniel, Leah SR        
     r:+0.73  25.96       54.27 (54.27)   1:23.16 (1:23.16)   1:52.65 (1:52.65)
        2:10.75 (18.10)     2:47.00 (54.35)   3:16.34 (1:23.69)   3:45.75 (1:53.10)
        4:11.58 (25.83)     4:39.96 (54.21)   5:09.32 (1:23.57)   5:38.19 (1:52.44)
        6:03.42 (25.23)     6:31.42 (53.23)   7:00.21 (1:22.02)   7:28.45 (1:50.26)
  6 Clemson University-SC  'A'                  7:20.16    7:33.32         38  
     1) Redmond, Kristen N JR           2) r:+0.23 Anderson, Meg JR       
     3) r:+0.38 Krauss, Kelsey JR       4) r:+0.25 Cervone, Tori JR       
     r:+0.83  26.42       54.71 (54.71)   1:23.68 (1:23.68)   1:52.58 (1:52.58)
        2:18.41 (25.83)     2:47.33 (54.75)   3:16.59 (1:24.01)   3:45.77 (1:53.19)
        4:11.04 (25.27)     4:39.60 (53.83)   5:09.53 (1:23.76)   5:39.41 (1:53.64)
        6:04.97 (25.56)     6:33.59 (54.18)   7:03.45 (1:24.04)   7:33.32 (1:53.91)
  7 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'         7:36.03    7:35.24         36  
     1) Bucz, Eszter JR                 2) r:+0.35 Nilsson, Frida FR      
     3) r:+0.12 Nyback, Jonna SR        4) r:+0.29 Kovacs, Anett FR       
     r:+0.87  26.13       54.96 (54.96)   1:24.82 (1:24.82)   1:54.83 (1:54.83)
        2:20.67 (25.84)     2:49.86 (55.03)   3:19.79 (1:24.96)   3:49.12 (1:54.29)
        4:14.65 (25.53)     4:43.43 (54.31)   5:12.67 (1:23.55)   5:41.85 (1:52.73)
        6:07.79 (25.94)     6:36.84 (54.99)   7:06.24 (1:24.39)   7:35.24 (1:53.39)
  8 University of Miami-FG  'A'                 7:35.40    7:37.96         34  
     1) Worral, Lucy M FR               2) r:+0.52 Anderson, Christine JR 
     3) r:+0.32 Nicholson, Katherine SO 4) r:+0.42 Kling, Hannah JR       
     r:+0.79  26.40       53.99 (53.99)   1:22.55 (1:22.55)   1:51.01 (1:51.01)
        2:08.97 (17.96)     2:46.45 (55.44)   3:16.48 (1:25.47)   3:45.71 (1:54.70)
        4:11.75 (26.04)     4:41.25 (55.54)   5:12.63 (1:26.92)   5:44.01 (1:58.30)
        6:09.74 (25.73)     6:38.44 (54.43)   7:08.11 (1:24.10)   7:37.96 (1:53.95)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'B'            7:32.60   X7:28.76        
     1) Powell, Haley L FR              2) r:+0.44 Henkel, Julia SO       
     3) r:+0.26 Oliver, Tiffany SO      4) r:+0.23 Smith, Caroline JR     
     r:+0.73  25.95       54.51 (54.51)   1:24.06 (1:24.06)   1:52.97 (1:52.97)
        2:18.66 (25.69)     2:46.86 (53.89)   3:15.23 (1:22.26)   3:43.97 (1:51.00)
        4:08.95 (24.98)     4:37.24 (53.27)   5:05.93 (1:21.96)   5:34.55 (1:50.58)
        6:00.60 (26.05)     6:29.46 (54.91)   6:59.18 (1:24.63)   7:28.76 (1:54.21)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'B'               7:25.94   X7:29.76        
     1) Zalewski, Ellese                2) r:+0.15 Dubrasky, Molly        
     3) r:+0.25 Smith, Jordan           4) r:+0.41 Smith, Kirsten JR      
     r:+0.87  26.55       55.40 (55.40)   1:24.44 (1:24.44)   1:53.18 (1:53.18)
        2:18.57 (25.39)     2:46.98 (53.80)   3:16.00 (1:22.82)   3:44.60 (1:51.42)
        4:10.61 (26.01)     4:38.98 (54.38)   5:08.08 (1:23.48)   5:36.70 (1:52.10)
        6:02.86 (26.16)     6:31.25 (54.55)   7:00.60 (1:23.90)   7:29.76 (1:53.06)
 -- Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                            NT   X7:35.88        
     1) Ryczek, Emily S FR              2) r:+0.15 Simon, Laura JR        
     3) r:+0.22 Flora, Becky JR         4) r:+0.33 Katis, Jayme FR        
     r:+0.80  27.14       56.61 (56.61)   1:25.33 (1:25.33)   1:54.03 (1:54.03)
        2:20.09 (26.06)     2:48.36 (54.33)   3:17.25 (1:23.22)   3:46.33 (1:52.30)
        4:12.07 (25.74)     4:41.26 (54.93)   5:12.13 (1:25.80)   5:42.21 (1:55.88)
        6:07.89 (25.68)     6:37.10 (54.89)   7:06.83 (1:24.62)   7:35.88 (1:53.67)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'       7:36.56   X7:38.49        
     1) Tanninen, Christina D SO        2) r:+0.60 Akenberger, Jamie JR   
     3) r:+0.00 Niles, Cassie FR        4) r:+0.41 Meeder, Lindsey SO     
     r:+0.76  26.06       54.94 (54.94)   1:24.10 (1:24.10)   1:53.28 (1:53.28)
        2:19.38 (26.10)     2:48.49 (55.21)   3:19.05 (1:25.77)   3:49.49 (1:56.21)
        4:14.67 (25.18)     4:44.02 (54.53)   5:13.79 (1:24.30)   5:43.61 (1:54.12)
        6:10.01 (26.40)     6:39.36 (55.75)   7:09.38 (1:25.77)   7:38.49 (1:54.88)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'           NT   X7:38.55        
     1) Riley, Kate M                   2) r:+0.19 Broadley, Sarah        
     3) r:+0.32 Dornstauder, Kristen    4) r:+0.05 Woolbright, Kate       
     r:+0.76  27.37       57.13 (57.13)   1:26.64 (1:26.64)   1:55.30 (1:55.30)
        2:13.99 (18.69)     2:50.77 (55.47)   3:20.82 (1:25.52)   3:49.00 (1:53.70)
        4:15.47 (26.47)     4:44.97 (55.97)   5:15.02 (1:26.02)   5:45.12 (1:56.12)
        6:11.09 (25.97)     6:39.95 (54.83)   7:09.32 (1:24.20)   7:38.55 (1:53.43)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'C'       7:42.55   X7:43.64        
     1) Lytle, Teri A SR                2) r:+0.12 Hansen, Nicolette SO   
     3) r:+0.28 Potter, Kristen JR      4) r:+0.39 Small, Blaine FR       
     r:+0.73  26.51       55.86 (55.86)   1:25.82 (1:25.82)   1:56.22 (1:56.22)
        2:21.99 (25.77)     2:50.61 (54.39)   3:20.33 (1:24.11)   3:51.05 (1:54.83)
        4:17.02 (25.97)     4:46.27 (55.22)   5:16.28 (1:25.23)   5:46.54 (1:55.49)
        6:12.59 (26.05)     6:41.35 (54.81)   7:12.62 (1:26.08)   7:43.64 (1:57.10)
 -- Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'         8:03.66   X7:54.75        
     1) Richardson, Jordan J JR         2) r:+0.36 Barker, Stephanie SR   
     3) r:+0.21 Gonzalez, Allie SO      4) r:+0.12 Nowak, Michala JR      
     r:+0.72  27.54       57.29 (57.29)   1:28.37 (1:28.37)   1:59.59 (1:59.59)
        2:26.20 (26.61)     2:56.59 (57.00)   3:28.64 (1:29.05)   3:59.92 (2:00.33)
        4:27.08 (27.16)     4:57.12 (57.20)   5:28.22 (1:28.30)   5:59.78 (1:59.86)
        6:25.60 (25.82)     6:54.70 (54.92)   7:24.69 (1:24.91)   7:54.75 (1:54.97)
 -- Clemson University-SC  'B'                       NT   X7:56.90        
     1) McLaughlin, Kerry L SR          2) r:+0.29 McGee, Kelly JR        
     3) r:+0.17 Erickson, Jenny SO      4) r:+0.39 Whalen, Liz JR         
     r:+0.72  27.49       57.44 (57.44)   1:27.63 (1:27.63)   1:57.58 (1:57.58)
        2:17.73 (20.15)     2:56.85 (59.27)   3:28.16 (1:30.58)   3:58.89 (2:01.31)
        4:25.81 (26.92)     4:55.38 (56.49)   5:26.00 (1:27.11)   5:55.56 (1:56.67)
        6:22.26 (26.70)     6:52.46 (56.90)   7:25.17 (1:29.61)   7:56.90 (2:01.34)
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 6:12.43    1/1/2007 Club Wolverine, Club Wolverine             
                         Phelps, Vanderkaay, Tarwater, DeJong              
                6:20.76  A
                6:42.42  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'               6:45.52    6:37.08 B       52  
     1) Signorin, Connor J FR           2) r:+0.48 Wallace, Dan           
     3) r:+0.26 Caldwell, Nicholas      4) r:+0.40 Heil, Scott            
     r:+0.71  23.37       48.44 (48.44)   1:14.44 (1:14.44)   1:39.54 (1:39.54)
        2:02.55 (23.01)     2:27.92 (48.38)   2:53.81 (1:14.27)   3:19.58 (1:40.04)
        3:42.27 (22.69)     4:07.50 (47.92)   4:32.89 (1:13.31)   4:58.28 (1:38.70)
        5:20.80 (22.52)     5:45.86 (47.58)   6:11.31 (1:13.03)   6:37.08 (1:38.80)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'            6:47.45    6:37.87 B       46  
     1) Rogers, Kevin J FR              2) r:+0.22 Bailey, Trice JR       
     3) r:+0.20 Thomas, Michael SO      4) r:+0.25 De Angulo, Mateo SR    
     r:+0.63  23.77       49.51 (49.51)   1:14.95 (1:14.95)   1:40.49 (1:40.49)
        2:03.13 (22.64)     2:29.06 (48.57)   2:54.93 (1:14.44)   3:21.03 (1:40.54)
        3:44.34 (23.31)     4:09.85 (48.82)   4:35.66 (1:14.63)   5:01.89 (1:40.86)
        5:24.05 (22.16)     5:48.62 (46.73)   6:13.28 (1:11.39)   6:37.87 (1:35.98)
  3 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                            NT    6:44.40         44  
     1) Burns, Owen J FR                2) r:+0.41 Tremols, Nick SO       
     3) r:+0.45 Uncur, Bryan SR         4) r:+0.16 Baumler, Matt SR       
     r:+0.80  23.53       49.01 (49.01)   1:14.77 (1:14.77)   1:40.75 (1:40.75)
        2:04.08 (23.33)     2:29.62 (48.87)   2:54.94 (1:14.19)   3:20.43 (1:39.68)
        3:42.82 (22.39)     4:08.16 (47.73)   4:34.67 (1:14.24)   5:01.82 (1:41.39)
        5:23.88 (22.06)     5:49.22 (47.40)   6:16.53 (1:14.71)   6:44.40 (1:42.58)
  4 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'         6:54.58    6:45.28         42  
     1) Czarnecki, Mikolaj P SR         2) r:+0.19 Van Zee, Jay SR        
     3) r:+0.12 Williams, Eric JR       4) r:+0.23 Pek, Csaba SR          
     r:+0.70  23.36       48.71 (48.71)   1:14.62 (1:14.62)   1:40.41 (1:40.41)
        2:03.55 (23.14)     2:29.45 (49.04)   2:56.16 (1:15.75)   3:22.14 (1:41.73)
        3:44.06 (21.92)     4:09.63 (47.49)   4:36.66 (1:14.52)   5:03.21 (1:41.07)
        5:25.92 (22.71)     5:51.65 (48.44)   6:18.61 (1:15.40)   6:45.28 (1:42.07)
  5 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'           NT    6:47.30         40  
     1) Kosic, Andrew W                 2) r:+0.23 Tillman, Zach          
     3) r:+0.41 Brockelbank, Elliott    4) r:+0.21 van Duijn, Nico        
     r:+0.78  24.02       49.88 (49.88)   1:15.51 (1:15.51)   1:40.58 (1:40.58)
        2:04.37 (23.79)     2:30.15 (49.57)   2:56.13 (1:15.55)   3:21.56 (1:40.98)
        3:45.11 (23.55)     4:11.70 (50.14)   4:39.31 (1:17.75)   5:06.53 (1:44.97)
        5:29.07 (22.54)     5:54.29 (47.76)   6:20.56 (1:14.03)   6:47.30 (1:40.77)
  6 Clemson University-SC  'A'                  6:30.37    6:52.77         38  
     1) Reinke, Chris J SR              2) r:+0.23 Groseclose, Lee SR     
     3) r:+0.14 Oliver, Myles SR        4) r:+0.36 Aron, Scott JR         
     r:+0.72  23.84       49.60 (49.60)   1:15.47 (1:15.47)   1:41.34 (1:41.34)
        2:04.19 (22.85)     2:30.00 (48.66)   2:56.94 (1:15.60)   3:24.12 (1:42.78)
        3:47.38 (23.26)     4:14.40 (50.28)   4:41.51 (1:17.39)   5:07.96 (1:43.84)
        5:31.85 (23.89)     5:58.26 (50.30)   6:25.56 (1:17.60)   6:52.77 (1:44.81)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'B'               6:50.52   X6:40.80 B      
     1) Taylor, Jason S SO              2) r:+0.34 Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo
     3) r:+0.11 deBorde, Bradley FR     4) r:+0.37 Cieslak, Marcin FR     
     r:+0.84  23.72       49.22 (49.22)   1:15.35 (1:15.35)   1:41.16 (1:41.16)
        2:03.76 (22.60)     2:28.85 (47.69)   2:54.87 (1:13.71)   3:20.96 (1:39.80)
        3:43.27 (22.31)     4:09.23 (48.27)   4:35.97 (1:15.01)   5:02.10 (1:41.14)
        5:24.97 (22.87)     5:49.94 (47.84)   6:15.27 (1:13.17)   6:40.80 (1:38.70)
 -- Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                            NT   X6:45.85        
     1) Ores, Jake D FR                 2) r:+0.19 Hunt, Kevin FR         
     3) r:+0.34 Morgan, Greg SR         4) r:+0.26 Gastrock, Ben FR       
     r:+0.78  23.61       49.33 (49.33)   1:15.81 (1:15.81)   1:42.38 (1:42.38)
        2:05.81 (23.43)     2:31.74 (49.36)   2:57.23 (1:14.85)   3:22.87 (1:40.49)
        3:46.62 (23.75)     4:13.09 (50.22)   4:39.76 (1:16.89)   5:05.37 (1:42.50)
        5:28.88 (23.51)     5:54.54 (49.17)   6:20.23 (1:14.86)   6:45.85 (1:40.48)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'C'               7:04.52   X6:46.06        
     1) Turner, James E JR              2) r:+0.29 Hamilton, Colin        
     3) r:+0.34 Jordan, Jonathan SO     4) r:+0.17 Curby, Matthew         
     r:+0.74  23.28       49.02 (49.02)   1:15.82 (1:15.82)   1:43.11 (1:43.11)
        2:06.43 (23.32)     2:32.10 (48.99)   2:57.52 (1:14.41)   3:22.79 (1:39.68)
        3:46.30 (23.51)     4:12.41 (49.62)   4:38.49 (1:15.70)   5:04.86 (1:42.07)
        5:28.20 (23.34)     5:53.83 (48.97)   6:19.88 (1:15.02)   6:46.06 (1:41.20)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'B'            6:59.29   X6:52.27        
     1) Sequera, Juan C FR              2) r:+0.34 Swanbeck, Robert SO    
     3) r:+0.43 Murray, Paul SO         4) r:+0.11 Jessell, John JR       
     r:+0.68  23.68       49.39 (49.39)   1:15.25 (1:15.25)   1:41.22 (1:41.22)
        2:04.94 (23.72)     2:31.20 (49.98)   2:58.15 (1:16.93)   3:25.26 (1:44.04)
        3:48.73 (23.47)     4:14.14 (48.88)   4:40.47 (1:15.21)   5:07.53 (1:42.27)
        5:30.71 (23.18)     5:57.29 (49.76)   6:24.59 (1:17.06)   6:52.27 (1:44.74)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'           NT   X6:56.43        
     1) Hart, Mike H                    2) r:+0.30 Robbins, Brian         
     3) r:+0.15 Schouten, Colin         4) r:+0.46 Nilsson, Andreas       
     r:+0.67  23.78       49.35 (49.35)   1:15.95 (1:15.95)   1:42.06 (1:42.06)
        2:05.53 (23.47)     2:32.26 (50.20)   3:00.02 (1:17.96)   3:28.45 (1:46.39)
        3:51.43 (22.98)     4:17.61 (49.16)   4:44.80 (1:16.35)   5:12.28 (1:43.83)
        5:35.67 (23.39)     6:02.20 (49.92)   6:29.34 (1:17.06)   6:56.43 (1:44.15)
 -- Clemson University-SC  'B'                  6:44.99   X7:03.32        
     1) Clary, Scott D SR               2) r:+0.31 Buckley, Shayne SO     
     3) r:+0.28 Carr, Alex SR           4) r:+0.15 Brown, Alex FR         
     r:+0.74  23.92       50.28 (50.28)   1:17.27 (1:17.27)   1:44.50 (1:44.50)
        2:08.25 (23.75)     2:34.83 (50.33)   3:02.29 (1:17.79)   3:30.46 (1:45.96)
        3:53.89 (23.43)     4:19.92 (49.46)   4:47.19 (1:16.73)   5:15.02 (1:44.56)
        5:39.41 (24.39)     6:06.80 (51.78)   6:34.94 (1:19.92)   7:03.32 (1:48.30)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. University of Florida             742.5   2. Florida State University            682
  3. Virginia Tech                     588.5   4. Georgia Institute of Technolog      466
  5. University of Miami               404.5   6. Florida Gulf Coast University       358
  7. Clemson University                229.5   8. Florida Atlantic University         218
  9. Auburn Universiy                   122  10. University of Alabama                23
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Virginia Tech                     853.5   2. University of Florida               820
  3. Florida State University          667.5   4. Georgia Institute of Technolog    439.5
  5. Clemson University                401.5   6. Florida Atlantic University         283
  7. Auburn Universiy                    46   7. University of Alabama                46
  9. University of Miami                  30