Licensed to Florida Gulf Coast University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/10/2012 02:04 PM
                            2012 Radford - 1/9/2012                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast Univeristy-FL  'A'                       1:52.79  
     1) Lytle, Teri A 21                2) Daniel, Leah P 21              
     3) Cadge, Victoria L 22            4) Butler, Danielle 21            
                  29.09     1:00.87 (31.78)     1:27.55 (26.68)     1:52.79 (25.24)
  2 Florida Gulf Coast Univeristy-FL  'B'                       1:55.28  
     1) Holling, Maggie E 18            2) Robins, Devon F 18             
     3) Small, Blaine C 18              4) Molenda, Charlie N 18          
                  29.46     1:02.15 (32.69)     1:29.56 (27.41)     1:55.28 (25.72)
  3 Radford University-VA  'A'                                  1:56.71  
     1) Frazelle, Jessica L 20          2) Schweitzer, Haley H 19         
     3) Miller, Colleen M 20            4) Rowley, Meaghan J 19           
                  28.85     1:02.88 (34.03)     1:30.22 (27.34)     1:56.71 (26.49)
  4 Radford University-VA  'B'                                  2:01.70  
     1) Parker, Fallon C 18             2) De La Garza, Cecilia 21        
     3) Chance, Cara S 20               4) Mantiply, Madison W 22         
                  30.89     1:06.02 (35.13)     1:34.94 (28.92)     2:01.70 (26.76)
  5 Radford University-VA  'C'                                 x2:06.00  
     1) Maness, Ashley M 21             2) Sweet, Sydney A 20             
     3) Friend, Whitney M 22            4) Ruch, Kathryn L 21             
                  33.07     1:09.29 (36.22)     1:22.03 (12.74)     2:06.00 (43.97)
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Svensson, Emma K          19 Florida Gulf-FL                1:57.17  
                  27.27       57.59 (30.32)     1:28.14 (30.55)     1:57.17 (29.03)
  2 Hansen, Nicolette C       20 Florida Gulf-FL                1:58.24  
                  27.68       57.09 (29.41)     1:27.35 (30.26)     1:58.24 (30.89)
  3 Rochette, Nata J          18 Florida Gulf-FL                2:04.36  
                  28.82     1:00.55 (31.73)     1:32.68 (32.13)     2:04.36 (31.68)
  4 Cassidy, McKenzie L       19 Florida Gulf-FL               x2:06.05  
                  30.24     1:01.93 (31.69)     1:34.05 (32.12)     2:06.05 (32.00)
  5 Maness, Ashley M          21 Radford-VA                     2:09.55  
                  30.04     1:02.45 (32.41)     1:36.20 (33.75)     2:09.55 (33.35)
  6 Friend, Whitney M         22 Radford-VA                     2:19.18  
                  31.21     1:06.96 (35.75)     1:43.02 (36.06)     2:19.18 (36.16)
 -- Meeder, Lindsey B         19 Florida Gulf-FL               X1:56.83  
                  27.25       56.82 (29.57)     1:26.76 (29.94)     1:56.83 (30.07)
 -- Lytle, Teri A             21 Florida Gulf-FL               X2:05.37  
                  28.79     1:00.99 (32.20)     1:33.56 (32.57)     2:05.37 (31.81)
 
Event 3  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frazelle, Jessica L       20 Radford-VA                       28.11  
  2 Butler, Danielle          21 Florida Gulf-FL                  29.62  
  3 Rowley, Meaghan J         19 Radford-VA                       30.77  
  4 Pine, Caitlin E           20 Florida Gulf-FL                  31.34  
  5 Rodriguez, Regina M       21 Florida Gulf-FL                  31.99  
  6 De La Garza, Cecilia      21 Radford-VA                       33.32  
  7 Parker, Fallon C          18 Radford-VA                      x44.92  
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niles, Cassie J           19 Florida Gulf-FL                  32.80  
  2 Melymuka, Mandy M         20 Florida Gulf-FL                  32.84  
  3 Molenda, Charlie N        18 Florida Gulf-FL                  33.01  
  4 Tanninen, Christina D     19 Florida Gulf-FL                 x33.37  
  5 Hoffman, Julia            21 Radford-VA                       34.46  
  5 Schweitzer, Haley H       19 Radford-VA                       34.46  
  7 Sweet, Sydney A           20 Radford-VA                       36.89  
  8 Ruch, Kathryn L           21 Radford-VA                      x37.41  
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehtonen, Eva J           20 Florida Gulf-FL                  58.32  
                  27.05       58.32 (31.27)                                        
  2 Robins, Devon F           18 Florida Gulf-FL                  58.81  
                  27.31       58.81 (31.50)                                        
  3 Porter, Jessie A          20 Florida Gulf-FL                1:01.36  
                  28.50     1:01.36 (32.86)                                        
  4 Miller, Colleen M         20 Radford-VA                     1:02.09  
                  28.97     1:02.09 (33.12)                                        
  5 Vilorio, Karen A          18 Florida Gulf-FL               x1:04.44  
                  30.54     1:04.44 (33.90)                                        
  6 Chance, Cara S            20 Radford-VA                     1:05.63  
                  30.69     1:05.63 (34.94)                                        
  7 Doherty, Claire E         18 Radford-VA                     1:06.92  
                  28.82     1:06.92 (38.10)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Regina M       21 Florida Gulf-FL               X1:04.85  
                  30.15     1:04.85 (34.70)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Potter, Kristen K         20 Florida Gulf-FL                  25.34  
  2 Turner, Emily S           20 Radford-VA                       25.47  
  3 Meeder, Lindsey B         19 Florida Gulf-FL                  25.50  
  4 Brewer, Kathryn B         18 Florida Gulf-FL                  26.17  
  5 Mantiply, Madison W       22 Radford-VA                       26.40  
  6 Small, Blaine C           18 Florida Gulf-FL                 x26.65  
  7 Rowley, Meaghan J         19 Radford-VA                       26.94  
 
Event 7  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Maegan T          20 Florida Gulf-FL                 270.90  
  2 Valder, Alex A            20 Florida Gulf-FL                 253.05  
  3 Hickling, Skye            20 Radford-VA                      223.55  
  4 Shaffer, Katie            22 Radford-VA                      216.30  
  5 Malewicki, Taylor A       18 Florida Gulf-FL                 214.58  
  6 Poletti, Alex             19 Radford-VA                      187.50  
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehtonen, Eva J           20 Florida Gulf-FL                  53.95  
                  25.80       53.95 (28.15)                                        
  2 Daniel, Leah P            21 Florida Gulf-FL                  54.16  
                  26.12       54.16 (28.04)                                        
  3 Porter, Jessie A          20 Florida Gulf-FL                  54.70  
                  26.64       54.70 (28.06)                                        
  4 Turner, Emily S           20 Radford-VA                       54.75  
                  26.47       54.75 (28.28)                                        
  5 Holling, Maggie E         18 Florida Gulf-FL                 x56.57  
                  26.79       56.57 (29.78)                                        
  6 Rowley, Meaghan J         19 Radford-VA                       58.86  
                  28.33       58.86 (30.53)                                        
  7 Mantiply, Madison W       22 Radford-VA                       58.94  
                  28.14       58.94 (30.80)                                        
  8 Ruch, Kathryn L           21 Radford-VA                    x1:01.30  
                  29.43     1:01.30 (31.87)                                        
  9 Doherty, Claire E         18 Radford-VA                    x1:01.50  
                  28.12     1:01.50 (33.38)                                        
 -- Robins, Devon F           18 Florida Gulf-FL                 X54.77  
                  26.62       54.77 (28.15)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frazelle, Jessica L       20 Radford-VA                       59.93  
                  29.46       59.93 (30.47)                                        
  2 Akenberger, Jamie K       20 Florida Gulf-FL                1:00.60  
                  29.97     1:00.60 (30.63)                                        
  3 Hansen, Nicolette C       20 Florida Gulf-FL                1:02.31  
                  30.73     1:02.31 (31.58)                                        
  4 Cianci, Alessandra        21 Florida Gulf-FL                1:03.24  
                  30.46     1:03.24 (32.78)                                        
  5 Parker, Fallon C          18 Radford-VA                     1:06.69  
                  32.96     1:06.69 (33.73)                                        
  6 Pine, Caitlin E           20 Florida Gulf-FL               x1:07.39  
                  32.57     1:07.39 (34.82)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Svensson, Emma K          19 Florida Gulf-FL                1:06.60  
                  30.77     1:06.60 (35.83)                                        
  2 Meeder, Lindsey B         19 Florida Gulf-FL                1:09.38  
                  32.79     1:09.38 (36.59)                                        
  3 Vilorio, Karen A          18 Florida Gulf-FL                1:10.01  
                  33.36     1:10.01 (36.65)                                        
  4 Molenda, Charlie N        18 Florida Gulf-FL               x1:13.19  
                  34.56     1:13.19 (38.63)                                        
  5 Schweitzer, Haley H       19 Radford-VA                     1:14.23  
                  34.87     1:14.23 (39.36)                                        
  6 Hoffman, Julia            21 Radford-VA                     1:15.71  
                  35.46     1:15.71 (40.25)                                        
  7 Sweet, Sydney A           20 Radford-VA                     1:19.51  
                  37.58     1:19.51 (41.93)                                        
 -- Niles, Cassie J           19 Florida Gulf-FL               X1:11.62  
                  33.89     1:11.62 (37.73)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maness, Ashley M          21 Radford-VA                     5:44.43  
                  31.36     1:04.67 (33.31)     1:39.03 (34.36)     2:13.81 (34.78)
        2:48.96 (35.15)     3:23.82 (34.86)     3:59.16 (35.34)     4:34.56 (35.40)
        5:10.15 (35.59)     5:44.43 (34.28)                                        
  2 Friend, Whitney M         22 Radford-VA                     6:03.69  
                  32.11     1:07.40 (35.29)     1:43.36 (35.96)     2:19.93 (36.57)
        2:57.16 (37.23)     3:34.18 (37.02)     4:11.58 (37.40)     4:49.07 (37.49)
        5:26.65 (37.58)     6:03.69 (37.04)                                        
 -- Potter, Kristen K         20 Florida Gulf-FL               X5:14.92  
                  29.82     1:00.79 (30.97)     1:32.42 (31.63)     2:04.39 (31.97)
        2:36.18 (31.79)     3:08.15 (31.97)     3:40.20 (32.05)     4:11.95 (31.75)
        4:43.42 (31.47)     5:14.92 (31.50)                                        
 -- Rochette, Nata J          18 Florida Gulf-FL               X5:18.12  
                  29.21     1:00.71 (31.50)     1:32.61 (31.90)     2:04.68 (32.07)
        2:36.56 (31.88)     3:08.48 (31.92)     3:40.68 (32.20)     4:13.18 (32.50)
        4:45.65 (32.47)     5:18.12 (32.47)                                        
 -- Melymuka, Mandy M         20 Florida Gulf-FL               X5:21.59  
                  29.44     1:01.29 (31.85)     1:33.35 (32.06)     2:05.81 (32.46)
        2:38.04 (32.23)     3:10.69 (32.65)     3:43.46 (32.77)     4:16.66 (33.20)
        4:49.20 (32.54)     5:21.59 (32.39)                                        
 -- Cassidy, McKenzie L       19 Florida Gulf-FL               X5:28.81  
                  30.77     1:02.77 (32.00)     1:35.57 (32.80)     2:08.94 (33.37)
        2:42.41 (33.47)     3:15.87 (33.46)     3:49.01 (33.14)     4:22.19 (33.18)
        4:55.47 (33.28)     5:28.81 (33.34)                                        
 -- Akenberger, Jamie K       20 Florida Gulf-FL               X5:35.23  
                  29.86     1:02.08 (32.22)     1:35.22 (33.14)     2:09.02 (33.80)
        2:43.17 (34.15)     3:17.42 (34.25)     3:51.78 (34.36)     4:26.30 (34.52)
        5:00.93 (34.63)     5:35.23 (34.30)                                        
 
Event 12  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Emily S           20 Radford-VA                       27.32  
  2 Miller, Colleen M         20 Radford-VA                       28.01  
  3 Doherty, Claire E         18 Radford-VA                       28.25  
  4 Chance, Cara S            20 Radford-VA                      x28.86  
  5 Ruch, Kathryn L           21 Radford-VA                      x30.87  
 -- Cadge, Victoria L         22 Florida Gulf-FL                 X26.31  
 -- Cianci, Alessandra        21 Florida Gulf-FL                 X26.59  
 -- Butler, Danielle          21 Florida Gulf-FL                 X26.96  
 -- Brewer, Kathryn B         18 Florida Gulf-FL                 X27.22  
 -- Tanninen, Christina D     19 Florida Gulf-FL                 X27.63  
 -- Rodriguez, Regina M       21 Florida Gulf-FL                 X28.53  
 -- Pine, Caitlin E           20 Florida Gulf-FL                 X29.07  
 -- Hansen, Nicolette C       20 Florida Gulf-FL                 X30.04  
 
Event 13  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hickling, Skye            20 Radford-VA                      246.96  
  2 Malewicki, Taylor A       18 Florida Gulf-FL                 223.50  
 -- Valder, Alex A            20 Florida Gulf-FL                X240.75  
 -- Butler, Maegan T          20 Florida Gulf-FL                X256.28  
 
Event 14  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Colleen M         20 Radford-VA                     2:22.27  
                  29.72     1:05.45 (35.73)     1:48.85 (43.40)     2:22.27 (33.42)
  2 Hoffman, Julia            21 Radford-VA                     2:24.88  
                  31.83     1:10.12 (38.29)     1:51.39 (41.27)     2:24.88 (33.49)
  3 Maness, Ashley M          21 Radford-VA                     2:28.68  
                  32.89     1:11.38 (38.49)     1:54.88 (43.50)     2:28.68 (33.80)
  4 Sweet, Sydney A           20 Radford-VA                    x2:40.33  
                  35.58     1:19.66 (44.08)     2:03.57 (43.91)     2:40.33 (36.76)
 -- Small, Blaine C           18 Florida Gulf-FL               X2:13.16  
                  28.09     1:01.88 (33.79)     1:42.35 (40.47)     2:13.16 (30.81)
 -- Vilorio, Karen A          18 Florida Gulf-FL               X2:14.15  
                  29.50     1:03.28 (33.78)     1:43.92 (40.64)     2:14.15 (30.23)
 -- Melymuka, Mandy M         20 Florida Gulf-FL               X2:16.42  
                  30.22     1:05.81 (35.59)     1:43.63 (37.82)     2:16.42 (32.79)
 -- Cianci, Alessandra        21 Florida Gulf-FL               X2:16.44  
                  28.06     1:03.53 (35.47)     1:44.72 (41.19)     2:16.44 (31.72)
 -- Brewer, Kathryn B         18 Florida Gulf-FL               X2:18.93  
                  29.06     1:05.30 (36.24)     1:46.43 (41.13)     2:18.93 (32.50)
 -- Rochette, Nata J          18 Florida Gulf-FL               X2:21.66  
                  30.90     1:07.65 (36.75)     1:49.24 (41.59)     2:21.66 (32.42)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radford University-VA  'A'                                  1:44.03  
     1) Turner, Emily S 20              2) Frazelle, Jessica L 20         
     3) Doherty, Claire E 18            4) Schweitzer, Haley H 19         
                  25.47       50.63 (25.16)     1:17.42 (26.79)     1:44.03 (26.61)
  2 Radford University-VA  'B'                                  1:48.79  
     1) Mantiply, Madison W 22          2) Hoffman, Julia 21              
     3) De La Garza, Cecilia 21         4) Chance, Cara S 20              
                  27.00       54.23 (27.23)     1:21.69 (27.46)     1:48.79 (27.10)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast Univeristy-FL  'B'                      X1:37.17  
     1) Lehtonen, Eva J 20              2) Daniel, Leah P 21              
     3) Cadge, Victoria L 22            4) Tanninen, Christina D 19       
                  24.74       49.34 (24.60)     1:13.15 (23.81)     1:37.17 (24.02)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast Univeristy-FL  'A'                      X1:37.57  
     1) Holling, Maggie E 18            2) Robins, Devon F 18             
     3) Niles, Cassie J 19              4) Svensson, Emma K 19            
                  25.50       50.15 (24.65)     1:14.71 (24.56)     1:37.57 (22.86)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast Univeristy-FL  'C'                      X1:40.41  
     1) Lytle, Teri A 21                2) Blizzard, Shannon S 20         
     3) Akenberger, Jamie K 20          4) Porter, Jessie A 20            
                  25.50       50.40 (24.90)     1:15.39 (24.99)     1:40.41 (25.02)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 15                    
 
  1. Florida Gulf Coast Univeristy       143   2. Radford University                  118