Licensed to University of Florida  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/8/2011 09:02 PM
            2011 All Florida Invitational - 10/7/2011 to 10/9/2011             
                         2011 All Florida Invitational                         
                             University of Florida                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Women Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:36.68  A NCAA
        1:42.70  B NCAA
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                              1:42.63 B      
     1) Pazevic, Alana 19               2) Luthersdottir, Hilda 20        
     3) Bateman, Sarah 21               4) Zalewski, Ellese 19            
                  26.70       55.09 (28.39)     1:19.35 (24.26)     1:42.63 (23.28)
  2 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'                       1:43.37        
     1) Svensson, Emma 19               2) Beaubrun, Dani 21              
     3) Blizzard, Shannon 20            4) Tanninen, Christina 19         
                  25.61       54.71 (29.10)     1:20.15 (25.44)     1:43.37 (23.22)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            1:43.98        
     1) Lightbourn, McKayla 19          2) Cooper, Melissa 19             
     3) Grams, Ginny 18                 4) Oliver, Tiffany 19             
                  26.31       55.91 (29.60)     1:21.06 (25.15)     1:43.98 (22.92)
  4 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                              1:45.54        
     1) Beisel, Elizabeth 19            2) Lajnef, Sarra 21               
     3) Regan, Trish 19                 4) Frehling, Kaitlin 19           
                  26.47       56.37 (29.90)     1:22.00 (25.63)     1:45.54 (23.54)
  5 Florida State University-FL  'B'                            1:45.97        
     1) Hicks, Ashley 19                2) Sieron, Kendall 19             
     3) Pepper, Elizabeth 18            4) Dressel, Kaitlyn 18            
                  27.60       57.12 (29.52)     1:22.95 (25.83)     1:45.97 (23.02)
  6 University of Miami-FG  'A'                                 1:47.65        
     1) Meyer, Roxanne 23               2) Johansson, Sofia 22            
     3) Worral, Lucy 19                 4) Hall, Kelsi 21                 
                  28.60       58.26 (29.66)     1:24.34 (26.08)     1:47.65 (23.31)
  7 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         1:47.80        
     1) Lefanowicz, Iwona 19            2) Bucz, Eszter 20                
     3) Nilsson, Frida 19               4) Nyback, Jonna 23               
                  27.54       57.90 (30.36)     1:23.79 (25.89)     1:47.80 (24.01)
  8 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'                       1:48.56        
     1) Holling, Maggie 18              2) Pine, Caitlin 20               
     3) Butler, Danielle 21             4) Daniel, Leah 20                
                  32.32       58.86 (26.54)     1:24.73 (25.87)     1:48.56 (23.83)
  9 University of Miami-FG  'B'                                 1:49.09        
     1) Kling, Hannah 20                2) Hatic, Dana 21                 
     3) Smith, Kayla 21                 4) Nicholson, Katherine 19        
                  27.63       58.24 (30.61)     1:24.85 (26.61)     1:49.09 (24.24)
 10 Florida International Univ.-FG  'A'                         1:50.24        
     1) Gustafsdottir, Johanna 21       2) Andersson, Klara 20            
     3) Kidd, Chelsie 19                4) Macchiavello, Mariangela 20    
                  28.49       59.11 (30.62)     1:26.03 (26.92)     1:50.24 (24.21)
 11 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                            1:50.49        
     1) Doran, Stephanie 21             2) Sheffield, Rae-Lynn 22         
     3) Reynolds, Taylor 21             4) Menne, Lisa 19                 
                  27.95       59.36 (31.41)     1:26.08 (26.72)     1:50.49 (24.41)
 12 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'A'                        1:52.70        
     1) Aranda, Ashley 21               2) Jamborska, Ewa 21              
     3) Lawrenz, Emma 18                4) Cutter, Linea 18               
                  29.13     1:00.76 (31.63)     1:27.51 (26.75)     1:52.70 (25.19)
 13 University of North Florida-FL  'A'                         1:52.71        
     1) England, Kaitlyn                2) Woods, Bridget                 
     3) Janowicz, Lissa                 4) McCallum, Natalie              
                  29.33       59.92 (30.59)     1:27.87 (27.95)     1:52.71 (24.84)
 14 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                         1:53.12        
     1) Starke, Liz 21                  2) Richardson, Jordan 20          
     3) Ivanova, Anastasia 19           4) Grodesky, Morgan 18            
                  29.55     1:00.94 (31.39)     1:27.98 (27.04)     1:53.12 (25.14)
 15 Florida International Univ.-FG  'B'                         1:54.53        
     1) Stevens, Kariann 21             2) Metka, Kristine 21             
     3) Madison, Jeanmarie 19           4) Derr, Kayla 20                 
                  29.57     1:02.37 (32.80)     1:29.79 (27.42)     1:54.53 (24.74)
 16 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'B'                        1:54.54        
     1) Martin, Devan 20                2) Bransford, Ashley 20           
     3) Chapple, Lauren 18              4) Black, Erin 20                 
                  29.43     1:02.13 (32.70)     1:29.49 (27.36)     1:54.54 (25.05)
 17 University of North Florida-FL  'B'                         1:56.46        
     1) Poon, Gala                      2) Evans, Sara                    
     3) Bernard, Maria                  4) Bernard, Rebeca                
                  29.68     1:01.97 (32.29)     1:31.37 (29.40)     1:56.46 (25.09)
 -- Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                                 DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Carden, Catie 18                2) Witt, Missy 20                 
     3) Almqvist, Linnea 20             4) Ruf, Kelly 21                  
                  29.48     1:02.15 (32.67)     1:30.41 (28.26)          DQ (24.04)
 
Event 14  Men Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:25.40  A NCAA
        1:29.94  B NCAA
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                              1:31.20        
     1) Curby, Matt 18                  2) Elliott, Matt 18               
     3) Cieslak, Marcin 19              4) Deborde, Bradley 19            
                  23.89       48.97 (25.08)     1:11.19 (22.22)     1:31.20 (20.01)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            1:32.98        
     1) Morrison, Brad 20               2) Rodriguez, Alex 20             
     3) Sanders, David 20               4) Weber, Mark 21                 
                  24.69       51.21 (26.52)     1:13.18 (21.97)     1:32.98 (19.80)
  3 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                              1:33.46        
     1) Curley, Harrison 18             2) Davelaar, Rodion 21            
     3) Martin, Cameron 20              4) Turner, James 21               
                  24.62       49.98 (25.36)     1:12.69 (22.71)     1:33.46 (20.77)
  4 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                            1:33.70        
     1) Halfacre, Jeb 21                2) Ferreira, Miguel 21            
     3) Janzen, Bruce 20                4) Edwards, Zach 19               
                  23.18       48.92 (25.74)     1:12.80 (23.88)     1:33.70 (20.90)
  5 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         1:34.86        
     1) Gunn, Ross 20                   2) Forbes, Alan 20                
     3) Williams, Eric 21               4) Fermin, Anthony 21             
                  25.13                             1:13.76 ( )     1:34.86 (21.10)
  6 Florida State University-FL  'B'                            1:35.12        
     1) Brogden, Harrison 18            2) Fernandez, Alex 20             
     3) Lyons, Cadell 19                4) Bailey, Trice 20               
                  24.43       52.45 (28.02)     1:14.73 (22.28)     1:35.12 (20.39)
  7 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'A'                        1:36.50        
     1) Davis, Josh 19                  2) Aldabe, Oscar 21               
     3) Hornikel, Armin 21              4) Dougan, Ash 21                 
                  24.98       51.88 (26.90)     1:15.28 (23.40)     1:36.50 (21.22)
  8 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                         1:37.47        
     1) Walsh, John 19                  2) Pek, Csaba 21                  
     3) Persson, Torbjorn 18            4) Steele, Joey 18                
                  25.54       51.74 (26.20)     1:15.52 (23.78)     1:37.47 (21.95)
  9 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                            1:38.88        
     1) Nguyen, Thomas 19               2) Goller, Kyle 18                
     3) Yext, Ian 18                    4) Swan, Robbie 19                
                  24.71       52.90 (28.19)     1:17.64 (24.74)     1:38.88 (21.24)
 10 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'B'                        1:39.01        
     1) Zislin, Michael 19              2) Pfahler, Cameron 20            
     3) Shelley, Jim 19                 4) Simpson, Esau 21               
                  26.35       54.13 (27.78)     1:17.68 (23.55)     1:39.01 (21.33)
 
Event 15  Women Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:05.65  A NCAA
        4:19.69  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crippen, Teresa           21 Florida-FL           4:21.08    4:13.24 B      
                  27.41       57.85 (30.44)     1:29.73 (31.88)     2:01.56 (31.83)
        2:37.57 (36.01)     3:15.09 (37.52)     3:45.22 (30.13)     4:13.24 (28.02)
  2 Rainer, Rebecca           18 Florida-FL           4:19.54    4:19.20 B      
                  28.02       59.64 (31.62)     1:33.76 (34.12)     2:07.74 (33.98)
        2:43.35 (35.61)     3:19.03 (35.68)     3:49.43 (30.40)     4:19.20 (29.77)
  3 Ballatore, Angelina       21 Florida-FL           4:19.46    4:21.52        
                  28.82     1:00.91 (32.09)     1:33.21 (32.30)     2:04.68 (31.47)
        2:43.82 (39.14)     3:22.17 (38.35)     3:52.20 (30.03)     4:21.52 (29.32)
  4 Henkel, Julia             20 Florida St.-FL       4:23.62    4:22.37        
                  28.00       59.10 (31.10)     1:32.83 (33.73)     2:05.53 (32.70)
        2:43.64 (38.11)     3:22.23 (38.59)     3:52.98 (30.75)     4:22.37 (29.39)
  5 Barrett, Jamie            20 Florida St.-FL       4:27.15    4:23.96        
                  28.62     1:00.61 (31.99)     1:35.11 (34.50)     2:09.17 (34.06)
        2:46.38 (37.21)     3:23.77 (37.39)     3:54.59 (30.82)     4:23.96 (29.37)
  6 Richmond, Tori            21 Florida St.-FL       4:26.33    4:27.52        
                  28.30     1:00.41 (32.11)     1:34.78 (34.37)     2:08.69 (33.91)
        2:45.81 (37.12)     3:25.46 (39.65)     3:56.63 (31.17)     4:27.52 (30.89)
  7 Bucz, Eszter              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:26.74    4:28.28        
                  28.30     1:00.62 (32.32)     1:34.35 (33.73)     2:08.48 (34.13)
        2:45.91 (37.43)     3:24.26 (38.35)     3:56.29 (32.03)     4:28.28 (31.99)
  8 Cadge, Vicky              21 FGCU-FL              4:25.16    4:32.54        
                  28.51     1:00.77 (32.26)     1:35.05 (34.28)     2:09.28 (34.23)
        2:48.87 (39.59)     3:28.89 (40.02)     4:01.00 (32.11)     4:32.54 (31.54)
B - Final
  9 Lefanowicz, Iwona         19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:30.34    4:30.61        
                  28.79     1:02.28 (33.49)     1:35.85 (33.57)     2:08.74 (32.89)
        2:48.08 (39.34)     3:28.66 (40.58)     4:00.44 (31.78)     4:30.61 (30.17)
 10 Gustafsdottir, Johanna    21 FIU-FG               4:35.66    4:31.57        
                  29.94     1:04.03 (34.09)     1:37.96 (33.93)     2:11.71 (33.75)
        2:51.98 (40.27)     3:31.76 (39.78)     4:02.39 (30.63)     4:31.57 (29.18)
 11 Lehtonen, Eva             20 FGCU-FL              4:33.30    4:32.02        
                  29.20     1:02.04 (32.84)     1:36.89 (34.85)     2:11.60 (34.71)
        2:50.77 (39.17)     3:31.07 (40.30)     4:02.07 (31.00)     4:32.02 (29.95)
 12 McCallum, Natalie            Nofl-FL              4:38.39    4:33.82        
                  29.34     1:03.25 (33.91)     1:39.83 (36.58)     2:15.52 (35.69)
        2:53.55 (38.03)     3:32.37 (38.82)     4:03.80 (31.43)     4:33.82 (30.02)
 13 Anderson, Christine       20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:37.48    4:35.48        
                  29.95     1:05.11 (35.16)     1:41.13 (36.02)     2:16.32 (35.19)
        2:54.95 (38.63)     3:34.12 (39.17)     4:05.68 (31.56)     4:35.48 (29.80)
 14 Rademacher, Carolin       19 FIU-FG               4:36.94    4:35.93        
                  29.40     1:03.16 (33.76)     1:38.83 (35.67)     2:14.07 (35.24)
        2:53.19 (39.12)     3:32.85 (39.66)     4:05.04 (32.19)     4:35.93 (30.89)
 15 Evans, Sara                  Nofl-FL              4:39.39    4:38.56        
                  29.64     1:03.06 (33.42)     1:40.11 (37.05)     2:16.33 (36.22)
        2:55.17 (38.84)     3:34.81 (39.64)     4:07.12 (32.31)     4:38.56 (31.44)
 16 Vilorio, Karen            18 FGCU-FL              4:37.67    4:40.67        
                  28.74     1:01.99 (33.25)     1:36.58 (34.59)     2:11.92 (35.34)
        2:53.37 (41.45)     3:35.33 (41.96)     4:08.30 (32.97)     4:40.67 (32.37)
Preliminaries
  4 Pold, Anna                21 Florida-FL           4:22.56                   
  6 Treible, Julia            19 Florida-FL           4:24.66                   
  7 Neidigh, Lauren           18 Florida-FL           4:25.08                   
 12 Stephens, Summer          18 Florida-FL           4:27.76                   
 13 Broadbent, Char           20 Florida St.-FL       4:27.84                   
 14 Napier, Savannah          18 Florida-FL           4:28.63                   
 15 Smith, Jordan             18 Florida-FL           4:28.90                   
 16 Lajnef, Sarra             21 Florida-FL           4:29.06                   
 17 Fung, Natasha             18 Florida-FL           4:29.41                   
 19 Polley, Kristine          20 Florida St.-FL       4:30.75                   
 20 Luthersdottir, Hilda      20 Florida-FL           4:32.07                   
 21 Lightbourn, McKayla       19 Florida St.-FL       4:32.63                   
 24 Caldwell, Jordyn          18 Florida St.-FL       4:36.68                   
 28 Allison, Corey            21 Florida St.-FL       4:38.12                   
 30 Mathieu, Alicia           19 Florida-FL           4:38.52                   
 32 Hansen, Nicolette         19 FGCU-FL              4:41.10                   
 33 Meeder, Lindsey           19 FGCU-FL              4:41.42                   
 34 Small, Blaine             18 FGCU-FL              4:42.77                   
 35 Rodriguez, Regina         20 FGCU-FL              4:43.09                   
 36 McKnight, Taylor          19 Florida-FL           4:43.34                   
 37 Pine, Caitlin             20 FGCU-FL              4:43.85                   
 38 Woods, Bridget               Nofl-FL              4:44.46                   
 39 Jamborska, Ewa            21 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:44.64                   
 40 Cassidy, McKenzie         19 FGCU-FL              4:46.14                   
 41 Janowicz, Lissa              Nofl-FL              4:46.30                   
 42 Rochette, Natalie         18 FGCU-FL              4:47.06                   
 43 Meara, Danielle           18 FIU-FG               4:47.46                   
 44 Horton, Alice             18 FIU-FG               4:50.92                   
 45 Madison, Jeanmarie        19 FIU-FG               4:51.83                   
 46 Rocheleau, Jessica        18 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:54.75                   
 47 Howell, Lauryn            18 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:06.48                   
 48 Floria, Emily             18 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:07.11                   
 49 Hanft, Marie              20 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:13.23                   
 
Event 16  Men Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:43.68  A NCAA
        3:54.68  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elliott, Matt             18 Florida-FL           3:56.84    3:50.96 B      
                  24.76       53.27 (28.51)     1:24.03 (30.76)     1:54.26 (30.23)
        2:25.68 (31.42)     2:57.18 (31.50)     3:25.18 (28.00)     3:50.96 (25.78)
  2 Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo   17 Florida-FL           3:54.95    3:51.24 B      
                  24.37       52.83 (28.46)     1:22.98 (30.15)     1:52.82 (29.84)
        2:25.59 (32.77)     2:58.19 (32.60)     3:25.47 (27.28)     3:51.24 (25.77)
  3 Wallace, Dan              18 Florida-FL           3:56.80    3:56.70        
                  25.28       53.99 (28.71)     1:23.70 (29.71)     1:53.12 (29.42)
        2:26.96 (33.84)     3:01.36 (34.40)     3:29.69 (28.33)     3:56.70 (27.01)
  4 De Angulo, Mateo          21 Florida St.-FL       4:02.23    3:59.77        
                  25.83       55.04 (29.21)     1:25.96 (30.92)     1:56.47 (30.51)
        2:31.90 (35.43)     3:07.29 (35.39)     3:34.38 (27.09)     3:59.77 (25.39)
  5 Pek, Csaba                21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:05.73    4:00.22        
                  25.73       54.87 (29.14)     1:25.20 (30.33)     1:55.08 (29.88)
        2:28.56 (33.48)     3:03.11 (34.55)     3:32.75 (29.64)     4:00.22 (27.47)
  6 Thomas, Michael           19 Florida St.-FL       4:04.62    4:02.13        
                  26.20       55.52 (29.32)     1:26.12 (30.60)     1:55.89 (29.77)
        2:31.10 (35.21)     3:06.79 (35.69)     3:35.06 (28.27)     4:02.13 (27.07)
  7 Sequera, Juan             17 Florida St.-FL       4:05.06    4:06.28        
                  25.97       56.56 (30.59)     1:27.11 (30.55)     1:59.22 (32.11)
        2:32.54 (33.32)     3:09.27 (36.73)     3:38.23 (28.96)     4:06.28 (28.05)
  8 Aldabe, Oscar             21 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:15.71    4:14.21        
                  25.73       56.06 (30.33)     1:27.78 (31.72)     1:59.08 (31.30)
        2:36.10 (37.02)     3:13.96 (37.86)     3:44.89 (30.93)     4:14.21 (29.32)
B - Final
  9 Grundstrom, Jonas         24 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:18.95    4:12.69        
                  26.47       56.46 (29.99)     1:29.59 (33.13)     2:02.17 (32.58)
        2:38.74 (36.57)     3:15.58 (36.84)     3:44.46 (28.88)     4:12.69 (28.23)
 10 Chambers, Cameron         20 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:17.39    4:14.43        
                  27.55       59.09 (31.54)     1:32.52 (33.43)     2:04.80 (32.28)
        2:41.13 (36.33)     3:17.56 (36.43)     3:46.96 (29.40)     4:14.43 (27.47)
 11 Lake, Dylan               18 Southern-FL          4:16.39    4:14.96        
                  26.52       56.98 (30.46)     1:29.74 (32.76)     2:02.89 (33.15)
        2:39.62 (36.73)     3:17.36 (37.74)     3:47.23 (29.87)     4:14.96 (27.73)
 12 Lapinski, Ty              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:22.10    4:17.58        
                  26.21       56.34 (30.13)     1:29.54 (33.20)     2:01.74 (32.20)
        2:41.33 (39.59)     3:21.05 (39.72)     3:49.79 (28.74)     4:17.58 (27.79)
 13 McIntyre, Alex            18 Southern-FL          4:24.02    4:20.47        
                  26.61       56.54 (29.93)     1:30.86 (34.32)     2:03.94 (33.08)
        2:41.36 (37.42)     3:19.87 (38.51)     3:51.00 (31.13)     4:20.47 (29.47)
 14 Gatlin, Will              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:23.82    4:20.57        
                  27.14       58.64 (31.50)                                        
            2:40.83 ( )     3:20.72 (39.89)     3:50.68 (29.96)     4:20.57 (29.89)
 15 Rund, Jack                19 Southern-FL          4:22.23    4:22.73        
                  27.35     1:00.16 (32.81)     1:33.64 (33.48)     2:07.01 (33.37)
        2:44.99 (37.98)     3:24.01 (39.02)     3:53.96 (29.95)     4:22.73 (28.77)
 -- Howell, Brian             21 Florida-FL           4:00.67   X3:58.65        
                  25.80       54.87 (29.07)     1:25.32 (30.45)     1:54.51 (29.19)
        2:29.38 (34.87)     3:03.98 (34.60)     3:32.03 (28.05)     3:58.65 (26.62)
Preliminaries
  5 Omana, Carlos             18 Florida-FL           4:00.74                   
  7 Caldwell, Nicholas        18 Florida-FL           4:03.89                   
 10 Taylor, Jason             20 Florida-FL           4:05.63                   
 12 Silva, William            18 Florida-FL           4:07.03                   
 13 Curley, Harrison          18 Florida-FL           4:08.48                   
 14 Ball, Tyler               20 Florida St.-FL       4:10.27                   
 15 Ringquist, Austin         19 Florida-FL           4:10.39                   
 16 Curby, Matt               18 Florida-FL           4:11.53                   
 17 Deedrick, Jack            19 Florida St.-FL       4:13.04                   
 18 Veale, Thomas             18 Florida-FL           4:13.31                   
 22 Bronnenberg, Cody         18 Florida-FL           4:17.54                   
 24 Hayes, John Michael       20 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:21.05                   
 29 Cline, Lance              22 Southern-FL          4:27.18                   
 30 Key, J                    19 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:28.51                   
 31 Leddon, Paul              20 Southern-FL          4:28.55                   
 32 Goller, Kyle              18 Southern-FL          4:34.58                   
 33 Hill, James               18 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:38.39                   
 
Event 17  Women Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.02  A NCAA
          54.62  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bateman, Sarah            21 Florida-FL             54.07      53.76 B      
                  25.54       53.76 (28.22)                                        
  2 Crippen, Teresa           21 Florida-FL             56.08      55.08        
                  26.33       55.08 (28.75)                                        
  3 Zalewski, Ellese          19 Florida-FL             56.08      55.79        
                  26.26       55.79 (29.53)                                        
  4 Pepper, Elizabeth         18 Florida St.-FL         56.83      56.44        
                  26.58       56.44 (29.86)                                        
  5 Richmond, Tori            21 Florida St.-FL         57.29      56.68        
                  27.01       56.68 (29.67)                                        
  6 Grams, Ginny              18 Florida St.-FL         56.89      57.01        
                  26.76       57.01 (30.25)                                        
  7 Worral, Lucy              19 Miami Hurricanes-FG    56.65      57.06        
                  26.69       57.06 (30.37)                                        
  8 Svensson, Emma            19 FGCU-FL                57.35      57.89        
                  26.36       57.89 (31.53)                                        
B - Final
  9 Butler, Danielle          21 FGCU-FL                57.69      57.32        
                  26.96       57.32 (30.36)                                        
 10 Kovacs, Anett             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.12      57.52        
                  27.37       57.52 (30.15)                                        
 11 Cianci, Alessandra        21 FGCU-FL                58.08      57.83        
                  27.19       57.83 (30.64)                                        
 12 Nilsson, Frida            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.62      59.38        
                  27.52       59.38 (31.86)                                        
 13 Starke, Liz               21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.06      59.61        
                  28.13       59.61 (31.48)                                        
 14 Stevens, Kariann          21 FIU-FG               1:00.53    1:00.06        
                  28.26     1:00.06 (31.80)                                        
 15 Kidd, Chelsie             19 FIU-FG               1:00.47    1:00.34        
                  28.39     1:00.34 (31.95)                                        
 16 Lawrenz, Emma             18 Nsu Sharks-FG          59.41    1:01.66        
                  28.77     1:01.66 (32.89)                                        
Preliminaries
  4 Frehling, Kaitlin         19 Florida-FL             56.45                   
 10 Pazevic, Alana            19 Florida-FL             57.60                   
 11 Glasser, Nelle            19 Florida-FL             57.61                   
 12 Regan, Trish              19 Florida-FL             57.64                   
 17 Dubrasky, Molly           18 Florida-FL             58.71                   
 18 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 Florida-FL             58.83                   
 19 Hicks, Ashley             19 Florida St.-FL         58.98                   
 20 Wilson, Hannah            19 Florida St.-FL         59.03                   
 22 Stephens, Summer          18 Florida-FL             59.24                   
 23 Sandlin, Casey            20 Florida St.-FL         59.36                   
 24 Porter, Jessie            20 FGCU-FL                59.40                   
 26 Brewer, Kathryn           18 FGCU-FL                59.42                   
 27 Coleman, Katie            20 Florida St.-FL         59.77                   
 28 Ivanova, Anastasia        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.82                   
 29 Tanninen, Christina       19 FGCU-FL                59.89                   
 30 Blizzard, Shannon         20 FGCU-FL              1:00.09                   
 31 Torres, Katie             19 Florida St.-FL       1:00.18                   
 34 Richardson, Jordan        20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:00.59                   
 35 Reynolds, Taylor          21 Southern-FL          1:00.60                   
 36 McLean, Shelby            18 Florida-FL           1:00.62                   
 37 Nicholson, Haley          20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:00.64                   
 38 Smith, Kayla              21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:00.82                   
 39 Janowicz, Lissa              Nofl-FL              1:00.87                   
 40 Small, Blaine             18 FGCU-FL              1:00.95                   
 41 Chapple, Lauren           18 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:01.09                   
 42 Lytle, Teri               21 FGCU-FL              1:01.22                   
 43 Metka, Kristine           21 FIU-FG               1:01.28                   
 44 Simpson, Erin             21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:01.32                   
 45 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn       22 Southern-FL          1:01.50                   
 46 Carden, Catie             18 Southern-FL          1:01.68                   
 47 Nyback, Jonna             23 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:01.85                   
 48 Andersson, Klara          20 FIU-FG               1:01.98                   
 49 Moreno, Melissa           19 FIU-FG               1:02.03                   
 50 Schultz, Nichole          19 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:02.11                   
 51 Martin, Devan             20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:02.60                   
 52 Hatic, Dana               21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:03.00                   
 53 Menne, Lisa               19 Southern-FL          1:03.23                   
 54 Sunyak, Arianna           18 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:03.36                   
 55 Miller, Melissa           22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:03.59                   
 56 Horton, Alice             18 FIU-FG               1:03.76                   
 57 Aiello, Jennifer          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:04.01                   
 58 Zatylny, Alex             20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:04.24                   
 59 Cutter, Linea             18 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:04.30                   
 60 Campillo, Natalie         17 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:04.37                   
 61 Becker, Chelsea           20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:04.50                   
 62 Turner, Malinda           21 Southern-FL          1:04.60                   
 63 Wynn, Emily                  Nofl-FL              1:05.27                   
 64 Butler, Ashley            19 Florida St.-FL       1:05.51                   
 65 Thomas, Andrea            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:10.64                   
 
Event 18  Men Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.04  A NCAA
          48.34  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cieslak, Marcin           19 Florida-FL             49.69      48.85        
                  22.99       48.85 (25.86)                                        
  2 Martin, Cameron           20 Florida-FL             50.13      49.76        
                  23.32       49.76 (26.44)                                        
  3 Czarnecki, Mikolaj        22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       50.44      49.85        
                  23.36       49.85 (26.49)                                        
  4 Weber, Mark               21 Florida St.-FL         50.88      50.04        
                  23.50       50.04 (26.54)                                        
  5 Lyons, Cadell             19 Florida St.-FL         51.29      50.29        
                  23.61       50.29 (26.68)                                        
  6 Williams, Eric            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       49.94      50.58        
                  23.51       50.58 (27.07)                                        
  7 Huen, Gabriel             21 Florida-FL             50.66      50.60        
                  23.73       50.60 (26.87)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Danny             20 Florida St.-FL         51.03      50.95        
                  23.96       50.95 (26.99)                                        
B - Final
  9 Forbes, Alan              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       52.16      51.71        
                  23.93       51.71 (27.78)                                        
 10 Hornikel, Armin           21 Nsu Sharks-FG          53.34      51.74        
                  23.83       51.74 (27.91)                                        
 11 Halfacre, Jeb             21 Southern-FL            51.60      51.75        
                  24.36       51.75 (27.39)                                        
 12 Gutierrez, Allan          18 Southern-FL            52.50      51.83        
                  24.09       51.83 (27.74)                                        
 13 Janzen, Bruce             20 Southern-FL            52.91      52.66        
                  24.71       52.66 (27.95)                                        
 14 Dougan, Ash               21 Nsu Sharks-FG          53.78      53.77        
                  25.22       53.77 (28.55)                                        
 15 Shelley, Jim              19 Nsu Sharks-FG          54.20      54.05        
                  24.93       54.05 (29.12)                                        
 -- Davelaar, Rodion          21 Florida-FL             51.58     X51.69        
                  24.15       51.69 (27.54)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Sanders, David            20 Florida St.-FL         51.87                   
 12 Cox, Mark                 20 Florida St.-FL         52.06                   
 14 Knight, Connor            18 Florida St.-FL         52.17                   
 15 Turner, James             21 Florida-FL             52.27                   
 16 Bailey, Trice             20 Florida St.-FL         52.34                   
 18 Heil, Scott               19 Florida-FL             52.89                   
 20 Goossen, Levar            18 Florida-FL             52.94                   
 21 Aitken, Michael           21 Florida St.-FL         53.04                   
 22 Fernandez, Alex           20 Florida St.-FL         53.11                   
 24 Walsh, John               19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.37                   
 25 Persson, Torbjorn         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.69                   
 27 Taddeo, Jonathan          19 Florida St.-FL         53.83                   
 28 Brogden, Harrison         18 Florida St.-FL         53.92                   
 29 Fermin, Anthony           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.97                   
 30 Norton, Matt              22 Florida-FL             53.98                   
 31 Munch, Ricky              18 Florida-FL             54.06                   
 33 Fozkos, Tyler             19 Florida St.-FL         54.22                   
 34 Zislin, Michael           19 Nsu Sharks-FG          54.46                   
 35 Jordan, Jonathan          21 Florida-FL             54.69                   
 36 Ferreira, Miguel          21 Southern-FL            55.01                   
 37 Nguyen, Thomas            19 Southern-FL            55.18                   
 37 Yext, Ian                 18 Southern-FL            55.18                   
 39 Murray, Paul              19 Florida St.-FL         55.20                   
 40 Gorman, Greg              21 Southern-FL            55.25                   
 41 Gunn, Ross                20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       55.30                   
 42 Steele, Joey              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       55.59                   
 43 Leddon, Paul              20 Southern-FL            55.81                   
 44 Simpson, Esau             21 Nsu Sharks-FG          56.71                   
 45 Norris, Chris             19 Nsu Sharks-FG          56.78                   
 46 Tarr, Alex                21 Nsu Sharks-FG          57.05                   
 47 Moran, Brian              20 Southern-FL            57.21                   
 48 Byrnes, Evan              18 Southern-FL            59.42                   
 
Event 19  Women Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:44.02  A NCAA
        1:48.29  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 Florida-FL           1:49.98    1:47.98 B      
                  26.01       53.50 (27.49)     1:20.93 (27.43)     1:47.98 (27.05)
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth         19 Florida-FL           1:48.67    1:48.05 B      
                  25.95       53.52 (27.57)     1:21.15 (27.63)     1:48.05 (26.90)
  3 Fung, Natasha             18 Florida-FL           1:51.30    1:50.15        
                  26.58       54.29 (27.71)     1:22.00 (27.71)     1:50.15 (28.15)
  4 Broadbent, Char           20 Florida St.-FL       1:51.62    1:50.77        
                  26.77       55.02 (28.25)     1:23.09 (28.07)     1:50.77 (27.68)
  5 Oliver, Tiffany           19 Florida St.-FL       1:51.40    1:52.25        
                  26.68       54.95 (28.27)     1:23.66 (28.71)     1:52.25 (28.59)
  6 Grams, Ginny              18 Florida St.-FL       1:51.51    1:52.50        
                  27.05       55.75 (28.70)     1:24.25 (28.50)     1:52.50 (28.25)
  7 Daniel, Leah              20 FGCU-FL              1:52.20    1:53.10        
                  25.98       54.13 (28.15)     1:23.30 (29.17)     1:53.10 (29.80)
  8 Kovacs, Anett             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:53.00    1:53.89        
                  26.66       55.24 (28.58)     1:24.48 (29.24)     1:53.89 (29.41)
B - Final
  9 Porter, Jessie            20 FGCU-FL              1:53.21    1:53.03        
                  26.84       55.94 (29.10)     1:24.93 (28.99)     1:53.03 (28.10)
 10 Akenberger, Jamie         20 FGCU-FL              1:53.29    1:53.09        
                  27.44       56.10 (28.66)     1:24.66 (28.56)     1:53.09 (28.43)
 11 Derr, Kayla               20 FIU-FG               1:55.23    1:54.19        
                  27.32       56.29 (28.97)     1:25.23 (28.94)     1:54.19 (28.96)
 12 Nyback, Jonna             23 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:56.78    1:54.45        
                  27.09       56.28 (29.19)     1:25.50 (29.22)     1:54.45 (28.95)
 13 Worral, Lucy              19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:53.49    1:56.98        
                  27.07       56.58 (29.51)     1:26.87 (30.29)     1:56.98 (30.11)
 14 Quinn, Colleen            19 FIU-FG               1:57.08    1:57.02        
                  27.99       57.50 (29.51)     1:27.27 (29.77)     1:57.02 (29.75)
 15 Farrugia, Nadia           18 FIU-FG               1:56.16    1:57.20        
                  27.96       57.12 (29.16)     1:27.19 (30.07)     1:57.20 (30.01)
 16 Kemp, Christine              Nofl-FL              1:57.15    1:57.55        
                  27.54       57.36 (29.82)     1:27.57 (30.21)     1:57.55 (29.98)
Preliminaries
  6 Smith, Kirsten            21 Florida-FL           1:51.60                   
  8 Zalewski, Ellese          19 Florida-FL           1:51.91                   
 10 Pepper, Elizabeth         18 Florida St.-FL       1:52.28                   
 11 Dubrasky, Molly           18 Florida-FL           1:52.45                   
 12 Frehling, Kaitlin         19 Florida-FL           1:52.88                   
 13 Henkel, Julia             20 Florida St.-FL       1:52.91                   
 15 Nagy, Julia               20 Florida-FL           1:53.04                   
 18 Dressel, Kaitlyn          18 Florida St.-FL       1:53.45                   
 20 Powell, Haley             18 Florida St.-FL       1:53.70                   
 21 Sarandos, Stephanie       21 Florida St.-FL       1:53.83                   
 22 Lehtonen, Eva             20 FGCU-FL              1:54.37                   
 23 Ballatore, Angelina       21 Florida-FL           1:54.57                   
 24 Neidigh, Lauren           18 Florida-FL           1:54.98                   
 25 Cook, Katie               18 Florida St.-FL       1:55.17                   
 26 Ho, Vicky                 18 Florida-FL           1:55.23                   
 28 Milne, Sharla             20 Florida-FL           1:55.40                   
 29 Smith, Caroline           20 Florida St.-FL       1:55.63                   
 30 Niles, Cassie             19 FGCU-FL              1:55.84                   
 31 Mathieu, Alicia           19 Florida-FL           1:56.15                   
 31 Meeder, Lindsey           19 FGCU-FL              1:56.15                   
 34 Napier, Savannah          18 Florida-FL           1:56.47                   
 36 Jones, Ava                18 Florida St.-FL       1:56.82                   
 39 Nilsson, Frida            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:57.19                   
 40 Hansen, Nicolette         19 FGCU-FL              1:57.24                   
 41 Kling, Hannah             20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:57.32                   
 42 Wilson, Hannah            19 Florida St.-FL       1:57.38                   
 43 Torres, Vicnan            21 FIU-FG               1:57.45                   
 44 Sandlin, Casey            20 Florida St.-FL       1:57.76                   
 45 McMahon, Sara             20 Florida St.-FL       1:57.80                   
 46 Harrington, Marissa       20 Florida St.-FL       1:57.84                   
 47 Nowak, Michala            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:58.28                   
 48 Doran, Stephanie          21 Southern-FL          1:58.43                   
 49 Black, Erin               20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:58.75                   
 50 Macchiavello, Mariangela  20 FIU-FG               1:58.97                   
 51 Bernard, Rebeca              Nofl-FL              1:59.07                   
 52 Holling, Maggie           18 FGCU-FL              1:59.09                   
 53 Fee, Alexis               19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:59.22                   
 54 Chapple, Lauren           18 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:59.25                   
 55 Cutter, Linea             18 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:59.26                   
 56 Tanninen, Christina       19 FGCU-FL              1:59.41                   
 57 Coleman, Katie            20 Florida St.-FL       1:59.69                   
 58 Bernard, Maria               Nofl-FL              1:59.76                   
 59 Potter, Kristen           20 FGCU-FL              1:59.79                   
 60 Cassidy, McKenzie         19 FGCU-FL              1:59.90                   
 61 Boucher, Mary             19 FIU-FG               2:00.08                   
 62 Lee, Jennifer             20 FIU-FG               2:00.27                   
 63 Allison, Corey            21 Florida St.-FL       2:00.54                   
 64 Aranda, Ashley            21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:00.92                   
 65 Campillo, Natalie         17 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:01.37                   
 66 Melymuka, Mandy           20 FGCU-FL              2:01.49                   
 67 Molenda, Charlie          18 FGCU-FL              2:01.52                   
 68 Menne, Lisa               19 Southern-FL          2:01.59                   
 69 Rocheleau, Jessica        18 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:01.69                   
 70 Lytle, Teri               21 FGCU-FL              2:01.84                   
 71 Lawrenz, Emma             18 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:02.13                   
 72 Mitchell, Hannah          18 FIU-FG               2:02.22                   
 73 Ivanova, Anastasia        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:02.35                   
 74 Alexiou, Kristina            Nofl-FL              2:02.72                   
 75 McLean, Shelby            18 Florida-FL           2:02.76                   
 76 Bergen, Rebecca           18 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:03.04                   
 77 Pruitt, Jessica           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:03.11                   
 78 Smith, Kaitlyn            22 Southern-FL          2:03.53                   
 79 McIntyre, Anna            20 Southern-FL          2:03.59                   
 80 McDonald, Carlee          19 Southern-FL          2:04.10                   
 81 Grodesky, Morgan          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:04.35                   
 82 Rochette, Natalie         18 FGCU-FL              2:04.50                   
 83 Smith, Kelsea             20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:04.81                   
 84 Zatylny, Alex             20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:04.87                   
 85 Ruf, Kelly                21 Southern-FL          2:05.68                   
 86 Hanft, Marie              20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:06.45                   
 87 Eley, Abigail             19 Southern-FL          2:07.62                   
 88 Witkowski, Sara           20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:08.10                   
 89 Almqvist, Linnea          20 Southern-FL          2:08.18                   
 90 Becker, Chelsea           20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:08.41                   
 91 Sunyak, Arianna           18 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:09.12                   
 92 Thomas, Andrea            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:10.28                   
 
Event 20  Men Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.61  A NCAA
        1:38.09  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 De Angulo, Mateo          21 Florida St.-FL       1:40.78    1:39.49        
                  24.09       49.64 (25.55)     1:14.90 (25.26)     1:39.49 (24.59)
  2 Caldwell, Nicholas        18 Florida-FL           1:41.30    1:39.79        
                  23.88       49.17 (25.29)     1:14.74 (25.57)     1:39.79 (25.05)
  3 Signorin, Connor          19 Florida-FL           1:40.55    1:39.89        
                  23.94       49.30 (25.36)     1:14.78 (25.48)     1:39.89 (25.11)
  4 Heil, Scott               19 Florida-FL           1:40.69    1:40.21        
                  23.70       49.55 (25.85)     1:15.32 (25.77)     1:40.21 (24.89)
  5 Rogers, Kevin             18 Florida St.-FL       1:43.16    1:41.07        
                  24.32       50.40 (26.08)     1:14.94 (24.54)     1:41.07 (26.13)
  6 Taylor, Matt              19 Florida St.-FL       1:42.75    1:43.25        
                  23.98       49.83 (25.85)     1:16.17 (26.34)     1:43.25 (27.08)
  7 Swan, Stephen             21 Southern-FL          1:43.82    1:46.25        
                  25.23       52.49 (27.26)     1:19.52 (27.03)     1:46.25 (26.73)
  8 Van Zee, Jay              22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:44.42    1:46.83        
                  24.40       50.93 (26.53)     1:18.42 (27.49)     1:46.83 (28.41)
B - Final
  9 Cieslak, Marcin           19 Florida-FL           1:41.49    1:41.08        
                  23.90       49.46 (25.56)     1:15.23 (25.77)     1:41.08 (25.85)
 10 Mehlan, Florian           21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:45.51    1:45.11        
                  24.90       51.88 (26.98)     1:18.80 (26.92)     1:45.11 (26.31)
 11 Zislin, Michael           19 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:46.64    1:45.87        
                  25.21       52.21 (27.00)     1:19.13 (26.92)     1:45.87 (26.74)
 12 Gutierrez, Allan          18 Southern-FL          1:44.96    1:46.38        
                  24.84       51.50 (26.66)     1:18.97 (27.47)     1:46.38 (27.41)
 13 Grundstrom, Jonas         24 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:47.95    1:47.51        
                  25.66                             1:20.57 ( )     1:47.51 (26.94)
 14 Lapinski, Ty              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:47.83    1:47.80        
                  25.58       53.22 (27.64)     1:21.14 (27.92)     1:47.80 (26.66)
 15 Williams, Eric            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:44.90    1:48.31        
                  25.45       53.78 (28.33)     1:22.00 (28.22)     1:48.31 (26.31)
 16 Lake, Dylan               18 Southern-FL          1:48.74    1:49.03        
                  21.28       53.26 (31.98)     1:21.23 (27.97)     1:49.03 (27.80)
Preliminaries
  6 Deborde, Bradley          19 Florida-FL           1:41.53                   
  7 Taylor, Jason             20 Florida-FL           1:41.98                   
  8 Omana, Carlos             18 Florida-FL           1:42.02                   
 10 Jordan, Jonathan          21 Florida-FL           1:42.79                   
 11 Thompson, Matthew         18 Florida-FL           1:43.09                   
 12 Hamilton, Colin           18 Florida-FL           1:43.15                   
 14 Bailey, Trice             20 Florida St.-FL       1:43.48                   
 16 Weber, Mark               21 Florida St.-FL       1:44.23                   
 18 Silva, William            18 Florida-FL           1:44.46                   
 19 Taddeo, Jonathan          19 Florida St.-FL       1:44.57                   
 20 Jessell, John             20 Florida St.-FL       1:44.67                   
 23 Huen, Gabriel             21 Florida-FL           1:45.08                   
 24 Veale, Thomas             18 Florida-FL           1:45.20                   
 25 Goossen, Levar            18 Florida-FL           1:45.49                   
 27 Morrison, Brad            20 Florida St.-FL       1:45.59                   
 28 Deedrick, Jack            19 Florida St.-FL       1:45.60                   
 29 Friedel, Josh             19 Florida St.-FL       1:45.77                   
 30 Turner, James             21 Florida-FL           1:46.30                   
 32 Sequera, Juan             17 Florida St.-FL       1:46.67                   
 35 Cates, Addison            18 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:48.06                   
 35 Steele, Joey              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:48.06                   
 37 Norris, Chris             19 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:48.64                   
 38 Bunge, William            21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:48.65                   
 40 Dougan, Ash               21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:49.23                   
 41 Davis, Josh               19 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:49.29                   
 42 Simpson, Esau             21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:49.57                   
 43 Faxon, Bradley            18 Southern-FL          1:49.86                   
 44 Cline, Lance              22 Southern-FL          1:50.23                   
 44 Edwards, Zach             19 Southern-FL          1:50.23                   
 46 Norton, Matt              22 Florida-FL           1:50.46                   
 47 Hayes, John Michael       20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:50.86                   
 48 Swan, Robbie              19 Southern-FL          1:51.75                   
 49 Gatlin, Will              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:51.95                   
 50 Chambers, Cameron         20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:52.02                   
 51 Tarr, Alex                21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:52.07                   
 52 Rebner, Johan             19 Southern-FL          1:53.15                   
 53 Knight, Connor            18 Florida St.-FL       1:53.36                   
 54 Geschke, Joe              18 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:54.46                   
 55 Shelley, Jim              19 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:54.62                   
 56 Erton, Erik               19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:54.64                   
 57 Hill, James               18 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:55.12                   
 
Event 21  Women Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.65  A NCAA
        1:02.98  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luthersdottir, Hilda      20 Florida-FL           1:04.07    1:03.62        
                  30.30     1:03.62 (33.32)                                        
  2 Beaubrun, Dani            21 FGCU-FL              1:04.35    1:03.87        
                  30.34     1:03.87 (33.53)                                        
  3 Rainer, Rebecca           18 Florida-FL           1:04.44    1:04.04        
                  30.85     1:04.04 (33.19)                                        
  4 Johansson, Sofia          22 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:04.57    1:04.26        
                  30.37     1:04.26 (33.89)                                        
  5 Polley, Kristine          20 Florida St.-FL       1:06.13    1:05.61        
                  31.04     1:05.61 (34.57)                                        
  6 Cadge, Vicky              21 FGCU-FL              1:05.80    1:06.38        
                  31.46     1:06.38 (34.92)                                        
  7 Sieron, Kendall           19 Florida St.-FL       1:06.39    1:06.68        
                  31.15     1:06.68 (35.53)                                        
  8 Cooper, Melissa           19 Florida St.-FL       1:06.20    1:06.97        
                  31.58     1:06.97 (35.39)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lajnef, Sarra             21 Florida-FL           1:06.53    1:06.12        
                  31.48     1:06.12 (34.64)                                        
 10 Hall, Kelsi               21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:06.75    1:06.44        
                  30.92     1:06.44 (35.52)                                        
 11 Hatic, Dana               21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:07.07    1:07.20        
                  31.90     1:07.20 (35.30)                                        
 12 Woods, Bridget               Nofl-FL              1:07.79    1:07.47        
                  31.84     1:07.47 (35.63)                                        
 13 Pine, Caitlin             20 FGCU-FL              1:07.89    1:08.06        
                  32.04     1:08.06 (36.02)                                        
 14 McCallum, Natalie            Nofl-FL              1:07.81    1:08.24        
                  31.86     1:08.24 (36.38)                                        
 15 Andersson, Klara          20 FIU-FG               1:08.52    1:08.25        
                  31.80     1:08.25 (36.45)                                        
 16 Jamborska, Ewa            21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:08.95    1:09.34        
                  32.89     1:09.34 (36.45)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Richmond, Tori            21 Florida St.-FL       1:06.46                   
 13 Dressel, Kaitlyn          18 Florida St.-FL       1:07.57                   
 14 Treible, Julia            19 Florida-FL           1:07.61                   
 15 Barrett, Jamie            20 Florida St.-FL       1:07.79                   
 19 Meeder, Lindsey           19 FGCU-FL              1:08.09                   
 20 Anderson, Christine       20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:08.26                   
 21 Smith, Jordan             18 Florida-FL           1:08.37                   
 22 Rodriguez, Regina         20 FGCU-FL              1:08.52                   
 25 Evans, Sara                  Nofl-FL              1:09.11                   
 26 Bucz, Eszter              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:09.29                   
 27 Metka, Kristine           21 FIU-FG               1:09.45                   
 28 Cassidy, McKenzie         19 FGCU-FL              1:09.50                   
 29 Meara, Danielle           18 FIU-FG               1:09.52                   
 30 Beyer, Beyer              18 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:09.55                   
 31 Madison, Jeanmarie        19 FIU-FG               1:09.84                   
 32 Melymuka, Mandy           20 FGCU-FL              1:09.96                   
 33 Witt, Missy               20 Southern-FL          1:10.01                   
 34 Rademacher, Carolin       19 FIU-FG               1:10.13                   
 35 McKnight, Taylor          19 Florida-FL           1:10.86                   
 36 Bransford, Ashley         20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:10.97                   
 37 Torres, Katie             19 Florida St.-FL       1:11.24                   
 38 England, Kaitlyn             Nofl-FL              1:11.35                   
 39 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn       22 Southern-FL          1:11.45                   
 40 Cook, Katie               18 Florida St.-FL       1:11.53                   
 41 Molenda, Charlie          18 FGCU-FL              1:11.70                   
 42 Niles, Cassie             19 FGCU-FL              1:11.79                   
 43 Richardson, Jordan        20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:12.01                   
 44 James, Elly               22 FIU-FG               1:12.39                   
 45 Nicholson, Haley          20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:12.43                   
 46 Smith, Kellye             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:12.45                   
 47 Boucher, Mary             19 FIU-FG               1:12.58                   
 48 Grace, Kelly              20 FIU-FG               1:13.18                   
 49 Moreno, Melissa           19 FIU-FG               1:13.60                   
 50 Troia, Allison               Nofl-FL              1:13.78                   
 51 Floria, Emily             18 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:18.21                   
 52 Leazes, Abbie             18 Southern-FL          1:18.72                   
 
Event 22  Men Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.87  A NCAA
          55.51  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elliott, Matt             18 Florida-FL             55.93      55.64        
                  26.78       55.64 (28.86)                                        
  2 Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo   17 Florida-FL             57.39      56.77        
                  27.23       56.77 (29.54)                                        
  3 Ferreira, Miguel          21 Southern-FL            58.82      57.49        
                  27.03       57.49 (30.46)                                        
  4 Davelaar, Rodion          21 Florida-FL             58.12      57.79        
                  27.25       57.79 (30.54)                                        
  5 Hornikel, Armin           21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:00.53      58.96        
                  27.38       58.96 (31.58)                                        
  6 Czarnecki, Mikolaj        22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:00.68      59.10        
                  28.15       59.10 (30.95)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Alex           20 Florida St.-FL         59.47      59.20        
                  27.89       59.20 (31.31)                                        
  8 Forbes, Alan              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.02      59.75        
                  27.96       59.75 (31.79)                                        
B - Final
  9 Aldabe, Oscar             21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:01.14    1:00.04        
                  28.10     1:00.04 (31.94)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Danny             20 Florida St.-FL       1:01.33    1:00.58        
                  28.94     1:00.58 (31.64)                                        
 11 Edwards, Zach             19 Southern-FL          1:03.06    1:01.84        
                  28.93     1:01.84 (32.91)                                        
 12 Pfahler, Cameron          20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:01.13    1:01.93        
                  29.04     1:01.93 (32.89)                                        
 13 Fernandez, Alex           20 Florida St.-FL       1:02.03    1:02.17        
                  29.49     1:02.17 (32.68)                                        
 14 Goller, Kyle              18 Southern-FL          1:02.71    1:03.50        
                  29.54     1:03.50 (33.96)                                        
 15 Coleman, Austin           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:03.76    1:04.39        
                  30.05     1:04.39 (34.34)                                        
 -- Munch, Ricky              18 Florida-FL             58.80     X58.81        
                  27.34       58.81 (31.47)                                        
Preliminaries
  5 Wallace, Dan              18 Florida-FL             58.82                   
  9 Bronnenberg, Cody         18 Florida-FL           1:00.11                   
 17 Ramos, Doug               18 Florida St.-FL       1:03.00                   
 19 Key, J                    19 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:03.47                   
 21 McIntyre, Alex            18 Southern-FL          1:03.94                   
 22 Moran, Brian              20 Southern-FL          1:04.00                   
 23 Fermin, Anthony           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:04.12                   
 24 Rund, Jack                19 Southern-FL          1:04.57                   
 25 Murray, Paul              19 Florida St.-FL       1:04.63                   
 26 Persson, Torbjorn         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:05.06                   
 
Event 23  Women Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          52.55  A NCAA
          55.17  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         19 Florida-FL             55.83      55.04 B      
                  27.30       55.04 (27.74)                                        
  2 Bateman, Sarah            21 Florida-FL             56.08      55.74        
                  27.32       55.74 (28.42)                                        
  3 Crippen, Teresa           21 Florida-FL             55.76      55.75        
                  27.88       55.75 (27.87)                                        
  4 Sarandos, Stephanie       21 Florida St.-FL         56.79      56.54        
                  27.79       56.54 (28.75)                                        
  5 Lightbourn, McKayla       19 Florida St.-FL         57.76      56.90        
                  27.84       56.90 (29.06)                                        
  6 Hicks, Ashley             19 Florida St.-FL         57.57      57.55        
                  28.08       57.55 (29.47)                                        
  7 Svensson, Emma            19 FGCU-FL                56.89      57.77        
                  28.29       57.77 (29.48)                                        
  8 Lefanowicz, Iwona         19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       57.73      58.49        
                  28.48       58.49 (30.01)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kling, Hannah             20 Miami Hurricanes-FG    59.78      58.14        
                  28.39       58.14 (29.75)                                        
 10 Doran, Stephanie          21 Southern-FL          1:00.13      59.15        
                  29.07       59.15 (30.08)                                        
 11 Meyer, Roxanne            23 Miami Hurricanes-FG    58.96      59.31        
                  29.14       59.31 (30.17)                                        
 12 Gustafsdottir, Johanna    21 FIU-FG               1:00.87      59.49        
                  29.17       59.49 (30.32)                                        
 13 Vilorio, Karen            18 FGCU-FL              1:00.17      59.68        
                  29.37       59.68 (30.31)                                        
 14 Holling, Maggie           18 FGCU-FL              1:01.13    1:00.67        
                  29.17     1:00.67 (31.50)                                        
 15 Starke, Liz               21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:01.52    1:01.25        
                  29.80     1:01.25 (31.45)                                        
 16 Nicholson, Katherine      19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:01.55    1:01.59        
                  29.64     1:01.59 (31.95)                                        
Preliminaries
  6 Pold, Anna                21 Florida-FL             57.03                   
  7 Pazevic, Alana            19 Florida-FL             57.54                   
 11 Regan, Trish              19 Florida-FL             58.08                   
 12 Smith, Caroline           20 Florida St.-FL         58.23                   
 13 Powell, Haley             18 Florida St.-FL         58.46                   
 14 Cadge, Vicky              21 FGCU-FL                58.59                   
 15 Smith, Kirsten            21 Florida-FL             58.65                   
 17 Nagy, Julia               20 Florida-FL             59.60                   
 23 Hansen, Nicolette         19 FGCU-FL              1:01.48                   
 26 Stevens, Kariann          21 FIU-FG               1:01.63                   
 27 Akenberger, Jamie         20 FGCU-FL              1:01.69                   
 28 Butler, Danielle          21 FGCU-FL              1:01.80                   
 29 Aranda, Ashley            21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:02.02                   
 30 Reynolds, Taylor          21 Southern-FL          1:02.09                   
 31 Farrugia, Nadia           18 FIU-FG               1:02.15                   
 32 Simpson, Erin             21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:02.18                   
 33 Kidd, Chelsie             19 FIU-FG               1:02.33                   
 34 Gonzalez, Allie           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:02.40                   
 35 Blizzard, Shannon         20 FGCU-FL              1:02.44                   
 36 Alexiou, Kristina            Nofl-FL              1:03.09                   
 37 Lytle, Teri               21 FGCU-FL              1:03.10                   
 38 McMahon, Sara             20 Florida St.-FL       1:03.15                   
 39 Glasser, Nelle            19 Florida-FL           1:03.23                   
 40 James, Elly               22 FIU-FG               1:03.34                   
 40 Martin, Devan             20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:03.34                   
 42 Ho, Vicky                 18 Florida-FL           1:03.36                   
 43 Tanninen, Christina       19 FGCU-FL              1:03.43                   
 44 Quinn, Colleen            19 FIU-FG               1:03.45                   
 45 Schultz, Nichole          19 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:03.52                   
 46 Aiello, Jennifer          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:03.65                   
 47 Poon, Gala                   Nofl-FL              1:03.73                   
 47 England, Kaitlyn             Nofl-FL              1:03.73                   
 49 Grace, Kelly              20 FIU-FG               1:03.83                   
 50 Carden, Catie             18 Southern-FL          1:03.90                   
 51 Black, Erin               20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:03.98                   
 52 Swanson, Kelli            17 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:04.10                   
 53 Lee, Jennifer             20 FIU-FG               1:04.15                   
 54 Cianci, Alessandra        21 FGCU-FL              1:04.20                   
 55 Turner, Malinda           21 Southern-FL          1:05.51                   
 56 Brewer, Kathryn           18 FGCU-FL              1:05.82                   
 57 Grodesky, Morgan          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:07.44                   
 58 Howell, Lauryn            18 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:07.73                   
 
Event 24  Men Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.28  A NCAA
          48.59  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Halfacre, Jeb             21 Southern-FL            50.14      50.04        
                  24.35       50.04 (25.69)                                        
  2 Signorin, Connor          19 Florida-FL             50.96      50.77        
                  25.18       50.77 (25.59)                                        
  3 Curby, Matt               18 Florida-FL             51.17      51.01        
                  25.10       51.01 (25.91)                                        
  4 Brogden, Harrison         18 Florida St.-FL         52.78      51.85        
                  25.04       51.85 (26.81)                                        
  5 Friedel, Josh             19 Florida St.-FL         52.33      51.92        
                  25.26       51.92 (26.66)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Thomas            19 Southern-FL            52.85      52.25        
                  25.53       52.25 (26.72)                                        
  7 Thompson, Matthew         18 Florida-FL             52.51      52.40        
                  25.63       52.40 (26.77)                                        
  8 Morrison, Brad            20 Florida St.-FL         52.53      53.55        
                  25.70       53.55 (27.85)                                        
B - Final
  9 Martin, Cameron           20 Florida-FL             52.65      52.30        
                  25.49       52.30 (26.81)                                        
 10 Pek, Csaba                21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.39      52.64        
                  25.72       52.64 (26.92)                                        
 11 Gunn, Ross                20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.48      53.65        
                  26.18       53.65 (27.47)                                        
 12 Davis, Josh               19 Nsu Sharks-FG          53.71      53.66        
                  26.18       53.66 (27.48)                                        
 13 Thomson, Nick             19 Florida St.-FL         53.63      53.79        
                  26.20       53.79 (27.59)                                        
 14 Walsh, John               19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       55.15      54.71        
                  26.42       54.71 (28.29)                                        
 15 Swan, Stephen             21 Southern-FL            54.22      55.60        
                  27.39       55.60 (28.21)                                        
 16 Geschke, Joe              18 Nsu Sharks-FG          59.01      57.89        
                  27.95       57.89 (29.94)                                        
Preliminaries
  8 Deborde, Bradley          19 Florida-FL             52.70                   
  9 Curley, Harrison          18 Florida-FL             52.74                   
 12 Hamilton, Colin           18 Florida-FL             53.25                   
 13 Ringquist, Austin         19 Florida-FL             53.26                   
 18 Rogers, Kevin             18 Florida St.-FL         54.07                   
 20 Lyons, Cadell             19 Florida St.-FL         54.42                   
 22 Swan, Robbie              19 Southern-FL            55.22                   
 23 Aitken, Michael           21 Florida St.-FL         55.49                   
 24 Howell, Brian             21 Florida-FL             55.64                   
 25 Janzen, Bruce             20 Southern-FL            57.87                   
 26 Gatlin, Will              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.34                   
 27 Gorman, Greg              21 Southern-FL            58.53                   
 29 Byrnes, Evan              18 Southern-FL          1:00.69                   
 30 Erton, Erik               19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:04.12                   
 
Event 27  Women Open 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        7:02.07  A NCAA
        7:23.17  B NCAA
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                              7:20.94 B      
     1) Smith, Kirsten 21               2) Fung, Natasha 18               
     3) Frehling, Kaitlin 19            4) Beisel, Elizabeth 19           
                  26.65       54.71 (54.71)   1:23.07 (1:23.07)   1:51.22 (1:51.22)
        2:16.94 (25.72)     2:44.97 (53.75)   3:13.07 (1:21.85)   3:41.10 (1:49.88)
        4:06.64 (25.54)     4:34.93 (53.83)   5:04.24 (1:23.14)   5:33.39 (1:52.29)
        5:58.42 (25.03)     6:25.59 (52.20)   6:53.25 (1:19.86)   7:20.94 (1:47.55)
  2 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                              7:22.17 B      
     1) Crippen, Teresa 21              2) Dubrasky, Molly 18             
     3) Bohunicky, Jamie 20             4) Zalewski, Ellese 19            
                  26.37       54.49 (54.49)   1:22.99 (1:22.99)   1:50.46 (1:50.46)
        2:16.27 (25.81)     2:44.34 (53.88)   3:13.41 (1:22.95)   3:42.37 (1:51.91)
        4:07.39 (25.02)     4:34.80 (52.43)   5:02.78 (1:20.41)   5:30.76 (1:48.39)
        5:56.38 (25.62)     6:25.12 (54.36)   6:53.81 (1:23.05)   7:22.17 (1:51.41)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            7:29.45        
     1) Oliver, Tiffany 19              2) Grams, Ginny 18                
     3) Pepper, Elizabeth 18            4) Broadbent, Char 20             
                  25.95       54.73 (54.73)   1:24.39 (1:24.39)   1:52.75 (1:52.75)
        2:19.15 (26.40)     2:48.11 (55.36)   3:17.71 (1:24.96)   3:47.24 (1:54.49)
        4:12.88 (25.64)     4:41.12 (53.88)   5:09.83 (1:22.59)   5:38.33 (1:51.09)
        6:03.94 (25.61)     6:32.17 (53.84)   7:00.89 (1:22.56)   7:29.45 (1:51.12)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'B'                            7:34.04        
     1) Henkel, Julia 20                2) Sarandos, Stephanie 21         
     3) Powell, Haley 18                4) Dressel, Kaitlyn 18            
                  26.52       54.88 (54.88)   1:24.03 (1:24.03)   1:53.18 (1:53.18)
        2:18.84 (25.66)     2:48.01 (54.83)   3:17.09 (1:23.91)   3:46.25 (1:53.07)
        4:12.09 (25.84)     4:40.96 (54.71)   5:10.43 (1:24.18)   5:39.57 (1:53.32)
        6:05.32 (25.75)     6:34.59 (55.02)   7:04.36 (1:24.79)   7:34.04 (1:54.47)
  5 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'                       7:38.91        
     1) Akenberger, Jamie 20            2) Porter, Jessie 20              
     3) Cadge, Vicky 21                 4) Daniel, Leah 20                
                  26.80       54.97 (54.97)   1:24.61 (1:24.61)   1:54.82 (1:54.82)
        2:21.07 (26.25)     2:50.13 (55.31)   3:19.85 (1:25.03)   3:49.74 (1:54.92)
        4:05.96 (16.22)     4:44.67 (54.93)   5:14.87 (1:25.13)   5:44.79 (1:55.05)
        6:11.03 (26.24)     6:40.24 (55.45)   7:10.08 (1:25.29)   7:38.91 (1:54.12)
  6 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         7:42.39        
     1) Nilsson, Frida 19               2) Kovacs, Anett 20               
     3) Bucz, Eszter 20                 4) Nyback, Jonna 23               
                  27.22       56.55 (56.55)   1:26.16 (1:26.16)   1:55.37 (1:55.37)
        2:21.67 (26.30)     2:50.69 (55.32)   3:20.22 (1:24.85)   3:49.16 (1:53.79)
        4:15.75 (26.59)     4:45.95 (56.79)   5:17.36 (1:28.20)   5:48.54 (1:59.38)
        6:15.09 (26.55)     6:44.31 (55.77)   7:13.53 (1:24.99)   7:42.39 (1:53.85)
  7 University of Miami-FG  'A'                                 7:47.75        
     1) Worral, Lucy 19                 2) Kling, Hannah 20               
     3) Hall, Kelsi 21                  4) Anderson, Christine 20         
                  27.25       55.90 (55.90)   1:25.03 (1:25.03)   1:53.85 (1:53.85)
        2:20.31 (26.46)     2:49.71 (55.86)   3:20.32 (1:26.47)   3:51.19 (1:57.34)
        4:16.94 (25.75)     4:46.58 (55.39)   5:17.67 (1:26.48)   5:49.21 (1:58.02)
        6:16.13 (26.92)     6:46.92 (57.71)   7:17.64 (1:28.43)   7:47.75 (1:58.54)
  8 Florida International Univ.-FG  'A'                         7:49.01        
     1) Gustafsdottir, Johanna 21       2) Quinn, Colleen 19              
     3) Torres, Vicnan 21               4) Derr, Kayla 20                 
                  26.92       56.01 (56.01)   1:25.95 (1:25.95)   1:55.91 (1:55.91)
        2:23.11 (27.20)     2:53.03 (57.12)   3:23.91 (1:28.00)   3:54.54 (1:58.63)
        4:20.93 (26.39)     4:50.27 (55.73)   5:20.81 (1:26.27)   5:51.54 (1:57.00)
        6:18.64 (27.10)     6:49.17 (57.63)   7:19.50 (1:27.96)   7:49.01 (1:57.47)
  9 University of North Florida-FL  'A'                         7:49.20        
     1) Bernard, Rebeca                 2) Bernard, Maria                 
     3) Kemp, Christine                 4) McCallum, Natalie              
                  27.23       57.18 (57.18)   1:27.73 (1:27.73)   1:58.65 (1:58.65)
        2:26.00 (27.35)     2:55.69 (57.04)   3:26.20 (1:27.55)   3:58.15 (1:59.50)
        4:24.72 (26.57)     4:54.41 (56.26)   5:24.28 (1:26.13)   5:53.57 (1:55.42)
        6:19.87 (26.30)     6:49.11 (55.54)   7:19.19 (1:25.62)   7:49.20 (1:55.63)
 10 Florida International Univ.-FG  'B'                         7:51.52        
     1) Lee, Jennifer 20                2) Boucher, Mary 19               
     3) Macchiavello, Mariangela 20     4) Farrugia, Nadia 18             
                  28.43       59.26 (59.26)   1:29.96 (1:29.96)   2:00.80 (2:00.80)
        2:27.96 (27.16)     2:58.24 (57.44)   3:28.85 (1:28.05)   3:59.59 (1:58.79)
        4:25.66 (26.07)     4:55.53 (55.94)   5:25.73 (1:26.14)   5:56.32 (1:56.73)
        6:23.34 (27.02)     6:52.61 (56.29)   7:22.38 (1:26.06)   7:51.52 (1:55.20)
 11 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'A'                        7:54.45        
     1) Black, Erin 20                  2) Chapple, Lauren 18             
     3) Aranda, Ashley 21               4) Cutter, Linea 18               
                  28.23       58.49 (58.49)   1:28.14 (1:28.14)   1:57.48 (1:57.48)
        2:24.73 (27.25)     2:54.47 (56.99)   3:24.92 (1:27.44)   3:55.59 (1:58.11)
        4:22.63 (27.04)     4:52.68 (57.09)   5:23.43 (1:27.84)   5:54.47 (1:58.88)
        6:21.98 (27.51)     6:52.49 (58.02)   7:23.48 (1:29.01)   7:54.45 (1:59.98)
 12 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                            7:58.88        
     1) Menne, Lisa 19                  2) Sheffield, Rae-Lynn 22         
     3) Reynolds, Taylor 21             4) Doran, Stephanie 21            
                  27.11       57.02 (57.02)   1:28.39 (1:28.39)   2:00.18 (2:00.18)
        2:27.52 (27.34)     2:57.11 (56.93)   3:27.88 (1:27.70)   3:59.67 (1:59.49)
        4:27.59 (27.92)     4:58.37 (58.70)   5:30.20 (1:30.53)   6:01.56 (2:01.89)
        6:27.98 (26.42)     6:57.22 (55.66)   7:28.11 (1:26.55)   7:58.88 (1:57.32)
 13 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                         8:05.48        
     1) Miller, Melissa 22              2) Campillo, Natalie 17           
     3) Nowak, Michala 20               4) Ivanova, Anastasia 19          
                  27.89       58.52 (58.52)   1:29.96 (1:29.96)   2:01.72 (2:01.72)
        2:28.36 (26.64)     2:58.34 (56.62)   3:30.60 (1:28.88)   4:03.69 (2:01.97)
        4:30.12 (26.43)     5:00.34 (56.65)   5:31.72 (1:28.03)   6:03.22 (1:59.53)
        6:30.75 (27.53)     7:01.53 (58.31)   7:33.54 (1:30.32)   8:05.48 (2:02.26)
 14 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'B'                        8:07.92        
     1) Rocheleau, Jessica 18           2) Bransford, Ashley 20           
     3) Bergen, Rebecca 18              4) Lawrenz, Emma 18               
                  27.65       57.79 (57.79)   1:28.97 (1:28.97)   2:01.25 (2:01.25)
        2:28.88 (27.63)     2:59.70 (58.45)   3:31.00 (1:29.75)   4:01.99 (2:00.74)
        4:30.18 (28.19)     5:01.15 (59.16)   5:32.50 (1:30.51)   6:04.45 (2:02.46)
        6:32.18 (27.73)     7:03.86 (59.41)   7:36.07 (1:31.62)   8:07.92 (2:03.47)
 15 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                            8:13.83        
     1) Smith, Kaitlyn 22               2) McDonald, Carlee 19            
     3) Ruf, Kelly 21                   4) McIntyre, Anna 20              
                  28.26       59.12 (59.12)   1:30.91 (1:30.91)   2:02.50 (2:02.50)
        2:30.55 (28.05)     3:01.65 (59.15)   3:34.12 (1:31.62)   4:07.02 (2:04.52)
        4:34.55 (27.53)     5:05.83 (58.81)   5:38.38 (1:31.36)   6:10.35 (2:03.33)
        6:37.62 (27.27)     7:08.85 (58.50)   7:41.36 (1:31.01)   8:13.83 (2:03.48)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'                            DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Lehtonen, Eva 20                2) Hansen, Nicolette 19           
     3) Meeder, Lindsey 19              4) Niles, Cassie 19               
                  26.95       55.79 (55.79)   1:25.32 (1:25.32)   1:54.77 (1:54.77)
        2:21.44 (26.67)     2:50.74 (55.97)   3:21.03 (1:26.26)   3:52.34 (1:57.57)
        4:18.30 (25.96)     4:47.92 (55.58)   5:19.14 (1:26.80)   5:50.08 (1:57.74)
        6:16.02 (25.94)                       7:15.47 (1:25.39)        DQ (1:55.11)
 -- University of North Florida-FL  'B'                              DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Janowicz, Lissa                 2) Alexiou, Kristina              
     3) Evans, Sara                     4) Woods, Bridget                 
                  28.80   1:00.07 (1:00.07)   1:31.98 (1:31.98)   2:03.89 (2:03.89)
        2:32.16 (28.27)     3:03.02 (59.13)   3:34.52 (1:30.63)   4:06.53 (2:02.64)
        4:34.31 (27.78)     5:04.35 (57.82)   5:35.21 (1:28.68)   6:06.19 (1:59.66)
        6:32.77 (26.58)     7:02.70 (56.51)   7:34.35 (1:28.16)        DQ (1:58.77)
 
Event 28  Men Open 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        6:20.76  A NCAA
        6:42.42  B NCAA
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                              6:45.52        
     1) Curby, Matt 18                  2) Taylor, Jason 20               
     3) Omana, Carlos 18                4) Deborde, Bradley 19            
                  23.78       49.71 (49.71)   1:15.50 (1:15.50)   1:41.36 (1:41.36)
        2:03.56 (22.20)     2:30.97 (49.61)   2:56.80 (1:15.44)   3:23.03 (1:41.67)
        3:46.13 (23.10)     4:12.00 (48.97)   4:38.18 (1:15.15)   5:04.14 (1:41.11)
        5:26.45 (22.31)     5:52.27 (48.13)   6:45.52 (1:41.38)                    
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            6:49.58        
     1) De Angulo, Mateo 21             2) Taylor, Matt 19                
     3) Rogers, Kevin 18                4) Bailey, Trice 20               
                  24.21       50.06 (50.06)   1:16.06 (1:16.06)   1:41.32 (1:41.32)
        1:57.01 (15.69)     2:30.76 (49.44)   2:57.75 (1:16.43)   3:25.38 (1:44.06)
        3:48.86 (23.48)     4:14.88 (49.50)   4:41.47 (1:16.09)   5:07.77 (1:42.39)
        5:30.48 (22.71)     5:56.67 (48.90)   6:23.16 (1:15.39)   6:49.58 (1:41.81)
  3 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         6:55.92        
     1) Czarnecki, Mikolaj 22           2) Van Zee, Jay 22                
     3) Pek, Csaba 21                   4) Williams, Eric 21              
                  24.07       50.00 (50.00)   1:16.59 (1:16.59)   1:42.77 (1:42.77)
        2:06.75 (23.98)     2:33.77 (51.00)   3:01.36 (1:18.59)   3:28.11 (1:45.34)
        3:51.94 (23.83)     4:18.60 (50.49)   4:45.60 (1:17.49)   5:12.53 (1:44.42)
        5:35.57 (23.04)     6:02.38 (49.85)   6:29.74 (1:17.21)   6:55.92 (1:43.39)
  4 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                            6:57.59        
     1) Halfacre, Jeb 21                2) Gutierrez, Allan 18            
     3) Lake, Dylan 18                  4) Swan, Stephen 21               
                  23.97       50.33 (50.33)   1:16.41 (1:16.41)   1:42.34 (1:42.34)
        2:06.89 (24.55)     2:33.69 (51.35)   3:00.65 (1:18.31)   3:27.40 (1:45.06)
        3:51.84 (24.44)     4:19.03 (51.63)   4:46.55 (1:19.15)   5:14.64 (1:47.24)
        5:37.79 (23.15)     6:03.68 (49.04)   6:30.57 (1:15.93)   6:57.59 (1:42.95)
  5 Florida State University-FL  'B'                            7:00.54        
     1) Weber, Mark 21                  2) Taddeo, Jonathan 19            
     3) Morrison, Brad 20               4) Jessell, John 20               
                  23.65       50.24 (50.24)   1:17.19 (1:17.19)   1:44.26 (1:44.26)
        2:08.58 (24.32)     2:35.72 (51.46)   3:03.17 (1:18.91)   3:31.07 (1:46.81)
        3:55.32 (24.25)     4:22.72 (51.65)   4:49.33 (1:18.26)   5:16.06 (1:44.99)
        5:39.87 (23.81)     6:06.35 (50.29)   6:33.50 (1:17.44)   7:00.54 (1:44.48)
  6 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'A'                        7:03.54        
     1) Mehlan, Florian 21              2) Grundstrom, Jonas 24           
     3) Cates, Addison 18               4) Zislin, Michael 19             
                  24.28       50.88 (50.88)   1:18.74 (1:18.74)   1:46.16 (1:46.16)
        2:10.13 (23.97)     2:36.63 (50.47)   3:03.50 (1:17.34)   3:30.63 (1:44.47)
        3:54.62 (23.99)     4:21.85 (51.22)   4:49.35 (1:18.72)   5:16.45 (1:45.82)
        5:41.12 (24.67)     6:08.19 (51.74)   6:35.64 (1:19.19)   7:03.54 (1:47.09)
  7 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'B'                        7:10.04        
     1) Bunge, William 21               2) Aldabe, Oscar 21               
     3) Norris, Chris 19                4) Dougan, Ash 21                 
                  24.89       51.82 (51.82)   1:19.57 (1:19.57)   1:48.14 (1:48.14)
        2:12.25 (24.11)     2:39.33 (51.19)   3:06.86 (1:18.72)   3:33.84 (1:45.70)
        3:58.42 (24.58)     4:25.63 (51.79)   4:53.45 (1:19.61)   5:21.57 (1:47.73)
        5:45.74 (24.17)     6:13.29 (51.72)   6:41.91 (1:20.34)   7:10.04 (1:48.47)
  8 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                            7:18.50        
     1) Janzen, Bruce 20                2) Faxon, Bradley 18              
     3) Edwards, Zach 19                4) McIntyre, Alex 18              
                  24.64       51.93 (51.93)   1:20.26 (1:20.26)   1:48.30 (1:48.30)
        2:12.76 (24.46)     2:39.67 (51.37)   3:07.52 (1:19.22)   3:35.57 (1:47.27)
        3:59.74 (24.17)     4:27.42 (51.85)   4:55.89 (1:20.32)   5:24.93 (1:49.36)
        5:49.65 (24.72)     6:18.51 (53.58)   6:48.98 (1:24.05)   7:18.50 (1:53.57)
 -- Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                              DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Forbes, Alan 20                 2) Fermin, Anthony 21             
     3) Steele, Joey 18                 4) Lapinski, Ty 19                
                  24.60       51.79 (51.79)   1:20.10 (1:20.10)   1:49.26 (1:49.26)
        2:13.57 (24.31)     2:41.43 (52.17)   3:09.71 (1:20.45)   3:36.95 (1:47.69)
        4:00.74 (23.79)     4:28.17 (51.22)   4:56.76 (1:19.81)   5:24.48 (1:47.53)
        5:49.14 (24.66)     6:17.19 (52.71)   6:45.94 (1:21.46)        DQ (1:48.93)
 -- Florida, University of-FL  'A'                                   DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Heil, Scott 19                  2) Caldwell, Nicholas 18          
     3) Cieslak, Marcin 19              4) Signorin, Connor 19            
                  23.88       49.47 (49.47)   1:15.19 (1:15.19)   1:40.97 (1:40.97)
        1:56.47 (15.50)     2:29.65 (48.68)   2:55.10 (1:14.13)   3:20.41 (1:39.44)
        3:43.46 (23.05)     4:09.00 (48.59)   4:34.89 (1:14.48)   5:00.48 (1:40.07)
        5:23.76 (23.28)     5:49.58 (49.10)   6:16.31 (1:15.83)        DQ (1:42.24)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Florida, University of              748   2. Florida State University            643
  3. Florida Gulf Coast University       425   4. University of Miami                 358
  5. Florida Atlantic University         232   6. Florida International Univ.         184
  7. University of North Florida          87   8. Florida Southern College             62
  9. Nova SouthEastern University         49                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Florida, University of              737   2. Florida State University            678
  3. Florida Atlantic University         448   4. Florida Southern College            347
  5. Nova SouthEastern University        314   6. University of Miami                  40