Licensed to Georgia Southern University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/21/2012
              Georgia Southern vs. Florida Gulf Coast - 1/21/2012              
                           Congratulations Seniors!                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast Univeristy-FL  'A'                       1:45.32   11  
     1) Svensson, Emma FR               2) Beaubrun, Dani JR              
     3) Blizzard, Shannon JR            4) Cadge, Vicky SR                
                  26.26       55.24 (28.98)     1:21.16 (25.92)     1:45.32 (24.16)
  2 Florida Gulf Coast Univeristy-FL  'B'                       1:50.48    4  
     1) Holling, Maggie FR              2) Rodriguez, Regina JR           
     3) Butler, Danielle SR             4) Niles, Cassie FR               
                  28.42       59.66 (31.24)     1:25.58 (25.92)     1:50.48 (24.90)
  3 Georgia Southern University-GA  'A'                         1:51.26    2  
     1) Filipov, JoAnn FR               2) Ostrom, Megan SO               
     3) Heller, Megan FR                4) White, Devan SO                
                  29.36       59.76 (30.40)     1:26.15 (26.39)     1:51.26 (25.11)
  4 Georgia Southern University-GA  'B'                         1:52.98  
     1) Schmitz, Catie FR               2) Harrison, Courtney SO          
     3) Schwartz, Sarah FR              4) Bates, Kristen SO              
                  29.54     1:00.73 (31.19)     1:28.53 (27.80)     1:52.98 (24.45)
  5 Florida Gulf Coast Univeristy-FL  'C'                      x1:53.04  
     1) Vilorio, Karen FR               2) Pine, Caitlin JR               
     3) Robins, Devon FR                4) Molenda, Charlie FR            
                  28.81     1:00.63 (31.82)     1:27.24 (26.61)     1:53.04 (25.80)
  6 Georgia Southern University-GA  'C'                        x1:54.32  
     1) Stockwell, Rachael SR           2) Lavallin, Abbie FR             
     3) Mitchell, Alex SR               4) Crider, Katie SR               
                  29.57     1:00.13 (30.56)     1:29.60 (29.47)     1:54.32 (24.72)
  7 Georgia Southern University-GA  'D'                        x1:55.86  
     1) Tallman, Amanda FR              2) Case, Allyn FR                 
     3) Rogers, Hannah FR               4) Johnson, Hayley SO             
                  30.62     1:01.95 (31.33)     1:29.40 (27.45)     1:55.86 (26.46)
  8 Florida Gulf Coast Univeristy-FL  'D'                      x1:56.02  
     1) Hansen, Nicolette SO            2) Small, Blaine FR               
     3) Cianci, Alessandra SR           4) Melymuka, Mandy JR             
                  30.29     1:03.00 (32.71)     1:29.16 (26.16)     1:56.02 (26.86)
 
Event 2  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Jessie            SO Florida Gulf-FL               17:18.11    9  
                  28.40       59.09 (30.69)     1:30.33 (31.24)     2:01.63 (31.30)
        2:33.06 (31.43)     3:04.59 (31.53)     3:36.01 (31.42)     4:07.57 (31.56)
        4:38.94 (31.37)     5:10.38 (31.44)     5:41.86 (31.48)     6:13.31 (31.45)
        6:44.86 (31.55)     7:16.35 (31.49)     7:47.91 (31.56)     8:19.40 (31.49)
        8:50.96 (31.56)     9:22.63 (31.67)     9:54.28 (31.65)    10:25.88 (31.60)
       10:57.56 (31.68)    11:29.25 (31.69)    12:00.93 (31.68)    12:32.63 (31.70)
       13:04.33 (31.70)    13:36.11 (31.78)    14:08.01 (31.90)    14:39.79 (31.78)
       15:11.64 (31.85)    15:43.42 (31.78)    16:15.13 (31.71)    16:46.88 (31.75)
       17:18.11 (31.23)
  2 Meeder, Lindsey           SO Florida Gulf-FL               17:25.84    4  
                  29.31     1:00.53 (31.22)     1:31.69 (31.16)     2:03.38 (31.69)
        2:35.60 (32.22)     3:07.58 (31.98)     3:39.33 (31.75)     4:11.19 (31.86)
        4:43.06 (31.87)     5:15.38 (32.32)     5:47.33 (31.95)     6:19.28 (31.95)
        6:51.04 (31.76)     7:22.81 (31.77)     7:54.88 (32.07)     8:26.71 (31.83)
        8:58.60 (31.89)     9:30.46 (31.86)    10:02.25 (31.79)    10:34.04 (31.79)
       11:06.04 (32.00)    11:37.72 (31.68)    12:09.41 (31.69)    12:41.22 (31.81)
       13:13.26 (32.04)    13:44.92 (31.66)    14:16.81 (31.89)  15:20.54 (1:03.73)
       15:52.30 (31.76)    16:24.15 (31.85)    16:55.69 (31.54)    17:25.84 (30.15)
           17:25.84 ( )
  3 Daniel, Leah              SR Florida Gulf-FL               17:47.52    3  
                  28.46       59.61 (31.15)     1:31.21 (31.60)     2:03.59 (32.38)
        2:36.02 (32.43)     3:08.55 (32.53)     3:41.20 (32.65)     4:13.80 (32.60)
        4:46.25 (32.45)     5:18.95 (32.70)     5:51.34 (32.39)     6:23.86 (32.52)
        6:56.54 (32.68)     7:28.95 (32.41)     8:01.59 (32.64)     8:33.72 (32.13)
        9:05.99 (32.27)     9:38.75 (32.76)    10:11.42 (32.67)    10:44.22 (32.80)
       11:17.04 (32.82)    11:49.53 (32.49)    12:22.73 (33.20)    12:55.28 (32.55)
       13:27.60 (32.32)    14:00.07 (32.47)    14:33.12 (33.05)    15:05.69 (32.57)
       15:38.45 (32.76)    16:11.62 (33.17)    16:44.18 (32.56)    17:16.49 (32.31)
       17:47.52 (31.03)
  4 Juncker, Amber            FR Eagles-GA                     17:48.00    2  
                  29.82     1:01.51 (31.69)     1:33.58 (32.07)     2:05.89 (32.31)
        2:38.09 (32.20)     3:10.34 (32.25)     3:42.85 (32.51)     4:15.26 (32.41)
        4:47.62 (32.36)     5:19.90 (32.28)     5:52.14 (32.24)     6:24.56 (32.42)
        6:56.92 (32.36)     7:29.59 (32.67)     8:02.10 (32.51)     8:34.53 (32.43)
        9:07.12 (32.59)     9:39.85 (32.73)    10:12.49 (32.64)    10:45.12 (32.63)
       11:17.67 (32.55)    11:50.48 (32.81)    12:23.33 (32.85)    12:56.24 (32.91)
       13:29.09 (32.85)    14:02.11 (33.02)    14:35.08 (32.97)    15:07.98 (32.90)
       15:40.67 (32.69)    16:13.43 (32.76)    16:46.20 (32.77)    17:18.21 (32.01)
       17:48.00 (29.79)
  5 Potter, Kristen           JR Florida Gulf-FL              x17:49.79  
                  30.48     1:03.13 (32.65)     1:35.30 (32.17)     2:08.13 (32.83)
        2:41.28 (33.15)     3:13.79 (32.51)     3:46.11 (32.32)     4:18.83 (32.72)
        4:51.81 (32.98)     5:24.74 (32.93)     5:57.44 (32.70)     6:29.86 (32.42)
        7:02.47 (32.61)     7:35.09 (32.62)     8:07.35 (32.26)     8:39.85 (32.50)
        9:12.17 (32.32)     9:44.58 (32.41)    10:17.18 (32.60)    10:49.47 (32.29)
       11:22.00 (32.53)    11:54.48 (32.48)    12:26.67 (32.19)    12:59.16 (32.49)
       13:31.63 (32.47)    14:04.10 (32.47)    14:36.63 (32.53)    15:09.28 (32.65)
       15:41.71 (32.43)    16:14.33 (32.62)    16:46.08 (31.75)    17:18.50 (32.42)
       17:49.79 (31.29)
  6 Mullican, Lindsay         JR Eagles-GA                     18:04.56    1  
                  29.42     1:01.41 (31.99)     1:34.30 (32.89)     2:06.84 (32.54)
        2:39.36 (32.52)     3:11.71 (32.35)     3:44.54 (32.83)     4:17.29 (32.75)
        4:49.94 (32.65)     5:22.78 (32.84)     5:55.84 (33.06)     6:28.67 (32.83)
        7:01.50 (32.83)     7:34.42 (32.92)     8:07.30 (32.88)     8:40.32 (33.02)
        9:13.10 (32.78)     9:46.14 (33.04)    10:19.04 (32.90)    10:52.15 (33.11)
       11:25.16 (33.01)    11:58.32 (33.16)    12:31.50 (33.18)    13:04.75 (33.25)
       13:37.99 (33.24)    14:11.31 (33.32)    14:44.64 (33.33)    15:17.93 (33.29)
       15:51.22 (33.29)    16:24.60 (33.38)    16:58.20 (33.60)    17:31.59 (33.39)
       18:04.56 (32.97)
  7 Jones, Katlyn             FR Eagles-GA                     18:30.52  
                  30.71     1:03.60 (32.89)     1:37.02 (33.42)     2:11.01 (33.99)
        2:45.22 (34.21)     3:19.03 (33.81)     3:53.11 (34.08)     4:27.27 (34.16)
        5:01.02 (33.75)     5:35.15 (34.13)     6:08.54 (33.39)     6:42.38 (33.84)
        7:16.21 (33.83)     7:49.96 (33.75)     8:23.06 (33.10)     8:56.57 (33.51)
        9:30.05 (33.48)    10:03.92 (33.87)    10:37.77 (33.85)    11:11.57 (33.80)
       11:45.08 (33.51)    12:18.68 (33.60)    12:52.35 (33.67)    13:26.06 (33.71)
       14:00.09 (34.03)    14:34.40 (34.31)    15:08.51 (34.11)    15:42.39 (33.88)
       16:16.61 (34.22)    16:50.31 (33.70)    17:23.66 (33.35)    17:57.38 (33.72)
       18:30.52 (33.14)
  8 Humphries, Pirie          JR Eagles-GA                    x18:32.99  
                  30.36     1:03.23 (32.87)     1:36.61 (33.38)     2:10.20 (33.59)
        2:44.21 (34.01)     3:18.31 (34.10)     3:52.26 (33.95)     4:26.30 (34.04)
        5:00.23 (33.93)     5:34.41 (34.18)     6:08.20 (33.79)     6:42.00 (33.80)
        7:15.91 (33.91)     7:49.86 (33.95)     8:23.54 (33.68)     8:57.28 (33.74)
        9:31.29 (34.01)    10:05.18 (33.89)    10:38.88 (33.70)    11:12.68 (33.80)
       11:46.55 (33.87)    12:20.58 (34.03)    12:54.51 (33.93)    13:28.50 (33.99)
       14:02.74 (34.24)    14:36.77 (34.03)    15:10.67 (33.90)    15:45.06 (34.39)
       16:19.06 (34.00)    16:53.02 (33.96)    17:27.04 (34.02)    18:00.74 (33.70)
       18:32.99 (32.25)
 -- Rochette, Nata            FR Florida Gulf-FL              X18:20.75  
                                5:27.62 ( )                                        
                                                                       11:02.91 ( )
                               16:40.21 ( )  18:20.75 (1:40.54)                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Akenberger, Jamie         JR Florida Gulf-FL                1:53.83    9  
                  27.06       56.18 (29.12)     1:24.95 (28.77)     1:53.83 (28.88)
  2 White, Devan              SO Eagles-GA                      1:56.13    4  
                  27.66       56.54 (28.88)     1:26.05 (29.51)     1:56.13 (30.08)
  3 Robins, Devon             FR Florida Gulf-FL                1:56.31    3  
                  27.43       56.51 (29.08)     1:26.49 (29.98)     1:56.31 (29.82)
  4 Niles, Cassie             FR Florida Gulf-FL                1:56.88    2  
                  27.93       57.46 (29.53)     1:27.46 (30.00)     1:56.88 (29.42)
  5 Lanson, Elaina            FR Eagles-GA                      1:57.57    1  
                  26.92       57.40 (30.48)     1:27.95 (30.55)     1:57.57 (29.62)
  6 Lytle, Teri               SR Florida Gulf-FL               x1:57.69  
                  27.38       57.25 (29.87)     1:27.42 (30.17)     1:57.69 (30.27)
  7 Fell, Emily               JR Eagles-GA                      2:01.77  
                  28.14       58.67 (30.53)     1:30.09 (31.42)     2:01.77 (31.68)
  8 Rogers, Hannah            FR Eagles-GA                     x2:02.32  
                  28.12       58.55 (30.43)     1:30.14 (31.59)     2:02.32 (32.18)
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vilorio, Karen            FR Florida Gulf-FL                  59.97    9  
                  29.26       59.97 (30.71)                                        
  2 Schwartz, Sarah           FR Eagles-GA                      1:01.02    4  
                  29.94     1:01.02 (31.08)                                        
  3 Holling, Maggie           FR Florida Gulf-FL                1:01.29    3  
                  29.70     1:01.29 (31.59)                                        
  4 Filipov, JoAnn            FR Eagles-GA                      1:02.18    2  
                  30.37     1:02.18 (31.81)                                        
  5 Hansen, Nicolette         SO Florida Gulf-FL                1:03.58    1  
                  30.28     1:03.58 (33.30)                                        
  6 Schmitz, Catie            FR Eagles-GA                      1:03.89  
                  31.31     1:03.89 (32.58)                                        
  7 Blizzard, Shannon         JR Florida Gulf-FL               x1:04.31  
                  31.29     1:04.31 (33.02)                                        
  8 Beasley, Meg              SO Eagles-GA                     x1:04.89  
                  32.18     1:04.89 (32.71)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Alex            SR Eagles-GA                     X1:03.91  
                  31.63     1:03.91 (32.28)                                        
 -- Tallman, Amanda           FR Eagles-GA                     X1:05.36  
                  31.89     1:05.36 (33.47)                                        
 -- Johnson, Hayley           SO Eagles-GA                     X1:05.53  
                  31.74     1:05.53 (33.79)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beaubrun, Dani            JR Florida Gulf-FL                1:05.92    9  
                  30.70     1:05.92 (35.22)                                        
  2 Bates, Kristen            SO Eagles-GA                      1:06.97    4  
                  31.88     1:06.97 (35.09)                                        
  3 Ostrom, Megan             SO Eagles-GA                      1:07.20    3  
                  31.75     1:07.20 (35.45)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Regina         JR Florida Gulf-FL                1:08.00    2  
                  32.00     1:08.00 (36.00)                                        
  5 Harrison, Courtney        SO Eagles-GA                      1:08.23    1  
                  31.80     1:08.23 (36.43)                                        
  6 Pine, Caitlin             JR Florida Gulf-FL                1:09.19  
                  32.41     1:09.19 (36.78)                                        
  7 Case, Allyn               FR Eagles-GA                     x1:09.72  
                  32.27     1:09.72 (37.45)                                        
  8 Melymuka, Mandy           JR Florida Gulf-FL               x1:10.98  
                  33.34     1:10.98 (37.64)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Danielle          SR Florida Gulf-FL                2:05.44    9  
                  28.93     1:00.61 (31.68)     1:32.16 (31.55)     2:05.44 (33.28)
  2 Cianci, Alessandra        SR Florida Gulf-FL                2:05.91    4  
                  28.20       59.72 (31.52)     1:31.99 (32.27)     2:05.91 (33.92)
  3 Lehtonen, Eva             JR Florida Gulf-FL                2:07.10    3  
                  28.73     1:00.96 (32.23)     1:33.77 (32.81)     2:07.10 (33.33)
  4 Small, Blaine             FR Florida Gulf-FL               x2:11.52  
                  29.59     1:01.31 (31.72)     1:36.04 (34.73)     2:11.52 (35.48)
  5 Lavallin, Abbie           FR Eagles-GA                      2:13.37    2  
                  28.49     1:01.45 (32.96)     1:37.48 (36.03)     2:13.37 (35.89)
  6 Jones, Katlyn             FR Eagles-GA                      2:16.62    1  
                  30.08     1:05.02 (34.94)     1:41.07 (36.05)     2:16.62 (35.55)
  7 Stockwell, Rachael        SR Eagles-GA                      2:19.21  
                  30.76     1:05.78 (35.02)     1:41.93 (36.15)     2:19.21 (37.28)
  8 Humphries, Pirie          JR Eagles-GA                     x2:19.45  
                  31.29     1:06.89 (35.60)     1:43.37 (36.48)     2:19.45 (36.08)
 -- Brewer, Kathryn           FR Florida Gulf-FL               X2:08.56  
                  28.50     1:01.11 (32.61)     1:34.68 (33.57)     2:08.56 (33.88)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Svensson, Emma            FR Florida Gulf-FL                  23.43    9  
  2 Lanson, Elaina            FR Eagles-GA                        23.57    4  
  3 Tanninen, Christina       SO Florida Gulf-FL                  24.61    3  
  4 Crider, Katie             SR Eagles-GA                        24.81    2  
  5 Heller, Megan             FR Eagles-GA                        25.56    1  
  6 Molenda, Charlie          FR Florida Gulf-FL                  26.01  
  7 Fell, Emily               JR Eagles-GA                       x26.09  
  8 Beaubrun, Dani            JR Florida Gulf-FL                 x26.45  
 
Event 8  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meisenhelder, Sara        SO Eagles-GA                       265.35    9  
  2 Butler, Maegan            JR Florida Gulf-FL                 263.17    4  
  3 Collins, Cayla            FR Florida Gulf-FL                 252.07    3  
  4 Valder, Alex              SO Florida Gulf-FL                 237.45    2  
  5 Macchio, Amanda           SO Eagles-GA                       224.55    1  
  6 Lynch, Alden              JR Eagles-GA                       222.97  
  7 Malewicki, Taylor         FR Florida Gulf-FL                x221.75  
  8 Swanson, Brittany         FR Eagles-GA                      x194.40  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Svensson, Emma            FR Florida Gulf-FL                  51.08    9  
                  24.55       51.08 (26.53)                                        
  2 Tanninen, Christina       SO Florida Gulf-FL                  54.00    4  
                  26.10       54.00 (27.90)                                        
  3 Lanson, Elaina            FR Eagles-GA                        54.08    3  
                  26.17       54.08 (27.91)                                        
  4 Niles, Cassie             FR Florida Gulf-FL                  54.82    2  
                  26.91       54.82 (27.91)                                        
  5 White, Devan              SO Eagles-GA                        55.07    1  
                  26.53       55.07 (28.54)                                        
  6 Crider, Katie             SR Eagles-GA                        55.10  
                  26.48       55.10 (28.62)                                        
  7 Porter, Jessie            SO Florida Gulf-FL                 x55.61  
                  26.57       55.61 (29.04)                                        
  8 Fell, Emily               JR Eagles-GA                       x57.26  
                  27.36       57.26 (29.90)                                        
 -- Potter, Kristen           JR Florida Gulf-FL                 X55.48  
                  26.41       55.48 (29.07)                                        
 -- Molenda, Charlie          FR Florida Gulf-FL                 X56.05  
                  26.90       56.05 (29.15)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Sarah           FR Eagles-GA                      2:07.97    9  
                  30.81     1:02.60 (31.79)     1:35.23 (32.63)     2:07.97 (32.74)
  2 Vilorio, Karen            FR Florida Gulf-FL                2:08.29    4  
                  30.35     1:02.87 (32.52)     1:35.70 (32.83)     2:08.29 (32.59)
  3 Hansen, Nicolette         SO Florida Gulf-FL                2:09.75    3  
                  30.89     1:03.10 (32.21)     1:35.91 (32.81)     2:09.75 (33.84)
  4 Holling, Maggie           FR Florida Gulf-FL                2:13.08    2  
                  31.14     1:04.84 (33.70)     1:38.85 (34.01)     2:13.08 (34.23)
  5 Humphries, Pirie          JR Eagles-GA                      2:14.67    1  
                  32.21     1:05.88 (33.67)     1:40.34 (34.46)     2:14.67 (34.33)
  6 Filipov, JoAnn            FR Eagles-GA                      2:15.20  
                  31.01     1:04.83 (33.82)     1:40.22 (35.39)     2:15.20 (34.98)
  7 Schmitz, Catie            FR Eagles-GA                     x2:17.89  
                  32.02     1:06.76 (34.74)     1:42.57 (35.81)     2:17.89 (35.32)
 -- Beasley, Meg              SO Eagles-GA                     X2:14.96  
                  32.76     1:06.47 (33.71)     1:40.90 (34.43)     2:14.96 (34.06)
 -- Johnson, Hayley           SO Eagles-GA                     X2:20.70  
                  33.31     1:08.52 (35.21)     1:44.67 (36.15)     2:20.70 (36.03)
 -- Mitchell, Alex            SR Eagles-GA                     X2:20.92  
                  33.26     1:08.55 (35.29)     1:45.04 (36.49)     2:20.92 (35.88)
 -- Tallman, Amanda           FR Eagles-GA                     X2:26.93  
                  34.13     1:11.14 (37.01)     1:49.45 (38.31)     2:26.93 (37.48)
 -- Akenberger, Jamie         JR Florida Gulf-FL                     DQ  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cadge, Vicky              SR Florida Gulf-FL                2:23.30    9  
                  32.64     1:09.16 (36.52)     1:45.95 (36.79)     2:23.30 (37.35)
  2 Harrison, Courtney        SO Eagles-GA                      2:26.02    4  
                  33.18     1:10.29 (37.11)     1:48.33 (38.04)     2:26.02 (37.69)
  3 Rodriguez, Regina         JR Florida Gulf-FL                2:26.46    3  
                  33.11     1:09.92 (36.81)     1:47.60 (37.68)     2:26.46 (38.86)
  4 Bates, Kristen            SO Eagles-GA                      2:27.06    2  
                  33.46     1:11.57 (38.11)     1:49.62 (38.05)     2:27.06 (37.44)
  5 Ostrom, Megan             SO Eagles-GA                      2:29.08    1  
                  34.10     1:11.93 (37.83)     1:50.41 (38.48)     2:29.08 (38.67)
  6 Meeder, Lindsey           SO Florida Gulf-FL                2:29.53  
                  33.98     1:11.57 (37.59)     1:50.46 (38.89)     2:29.53 (39.07)
  7 Pine, Caitlin             JR Florida Gulf-FL               x2:31.46  
                  33.68     1:12.11 (38.43)     1:52.37 (40.26)     2:31.46 (39.09)
  8 Case, Allyn               FR Eagles-GA                     x2:34.28  
                  34.52     1:13.78 (39.26)     1:53.43 (39.65)     2:34.28 (40.85)
 -- Babuka, Rikki             FR Eagles-GA                     X2:29.34  
                  33.42     1:10.77 (37.35)     1:49.60 (38.83)     2:29.34 (39.74)
 -- Cassidy, McKenzie         SO Florida Gulf-FL               X2:42.10  
                  35.13     1:15.64 (40.51)     1:58.13 (42.49)     2:42.10 (43.97)
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehtonen, Eva             JR Florida Gulf-FL                5:05.59    9  
                  28.58       59.12 (30.54)     1:30.06 (30.94)     2:01.01 (30.95)
        2:31.76 (30.75)     3:02.46 (30.70)     3:33.19 (30.73)     4:04.08 (30.89)
        4:34.98 (30.90)     5:05.59 (30.61)                                        
  2 Daniel, Leah              SR Florida Gulf-FL                5:08.98    4  
                  28.44       58.81 (30.37)     1:29.37 (30.56)     2:00.30 (30.93)
        2:31.29 (30.99)     3:02.75 (31.46)     3:34.87 (32.12)     4:06.63 (31.76)
        4:38.41 (31.78)     5:08.98 (30.57)                                        
  3 Juncker, Amber            FR Eagles-GA                      5:11.04    3  
                  28.57       59.04 (30.47)     1:30.09 (31.05)     2:01.51 (31.42)
        2:32.74 (31.23)     3:04.28 (31.54)     3:36.09 (31.81)     4:08.10 (32.01)
        4:39.83 (31.73)     5:11.04 (31.21)                                        
  4 Niles, Cassie             FR Florida Gulf-FL                5:14.70    2  
                  29.05     1:00.41 (31.36)     1:32.44 (32.03)     2:04.41 (31.97)
        2:36.47 (32.06)     3:08.15 (31.68)     3:40.17 (32.02)     4:12.19 (32.02)
        4:43.99 (31.80)     5:14.70 (30.71)                                        
  5 Mullican, Lindsay         JR Eagles-GA                      5:15.20    1  
                  29.13     1:00.61 (31.48)     1:32.52 (31.91)     2:04.52 (32.00)
        2:36.48 (31.96)     3:08.40 (31.92)     3:40.42 (32.02)     4:12.39 (31.97)
        4:44.29 (31.90)     5:15.20 (30.91)                                        
  6 Akenberger, Jamie         JR Florida Gulf-FL               x5:16.34  
                  28.89       59.66 (30.77)     1:30.91 (31.25)     2:02.55 (31.64)
        2:34.60 (32.05)     3:06.78 (32.18)     3:39.30 (32.52)     4:11.58 (32.28)
        4:44.08 (32.50)     5:16.34 (32.26)                                        
  7 Jones, Katlyn             FR Eagles-GA                      5:33.16  
                  30.13     1:03.21 (33.08)     1:36.76 (33.55)     2:10.43 (33.67)
        2:44.73 (34.30)     3:18.41 (33.68)     3:52.42 (34.01)     4:26.42 (34.00)
        4:59.96 (33.54)     5:33.16 (33.20)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Danielle          SR Florida Gulf-FL                  57.34    9  
                  27.07       57.34 (30.27)                                        
  2 Cianci, Alessandra        SR Florida Gulf-FL                  57.88    4  
                  27.14       57.88 (30.74)                                        
  3 Lavallin, Abbie           FR Eagles-GA                        59.43    3  
                  27.65       59.43 (31.78)                                        
  4 Brewer, Kathryn           FR Florida Gulf-FL                  59.60    2  
                  27.35       59.60 (32.25)                                        
  5 Lytle, Teri               SR Florida Gulf-FL               x1:00.41  
                  27.68     1:00.41 (32.73)                                        
  6 Heller, Megan             FR Eagles-GA                      1:00.59    1  
                  27.98     1:00.59 (32.61)                                        
  7 Stockwell, Rachael        SR Eagles-GA                      1:02.33  
                  29.09     1:02.33 (33.24)                                        
  8 Rogers, Hannah            FR Eagles-GA                     x1:02.86  
                  29.04     1:02.86 (33.82)                                        
 -- Blizzard, Shannon         JR Florida Gulf-FL                 X59.97  
                  27.99       59.97 (31.98)                                        
 -- Tanninen, Christina       SO Florida Gulf-FL               X1:02.69  
                  28.13     1:02.69 (34.56)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meisenhelder, Sara        SO Eagles-GA                       263.25    9  
  2 Butler, Maegan            JR Florida Gulf-FL                 254.40    4  
  3 Collins, Cayla            FR Florida Gulf-FL                 237.37    3  
  4 Lynch, Alden              JR Eagles-GA                       223.50    2  
  5 Malewicki, Taylor         FR Florida Gulf-FL                 223.35    1  
  6 Macchio, Amanda           SO Eagles-GA                       217.12  
  7 Valder, Alex              SO Florida Gulf-FL                x208.95  
  8 Swanson, Brittany         FR Eagles-GA                      x193.80  
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Juncker, Amber            FR Eagles-GA                      4:39.78    9  
                  30.07     1:03.86 (33.79)     1:40.29 (36.43)     2:15.51 (35.22)
        2:56.29 (40.78)     3:36.79 (40.50)     4:08.71 (31.92)     4:39.78 (31.07)
  2 Mullican, Lindsay         JR Eagles-GA                      4:44.72    4  
                  29.96     1:04.46 (34.50)     1:40.72 (36.26)     2:15.98 (35.26)
        2:58.43 (42.45)     3:40.75 (42.32)     4:13.02 (32.27)     4:44.72 (31.70)
  3 Harrison, Courtney        SO Eagles-GA                      4:46.06    3  
                  29.91     1:04.22 (34.31)     1:42.48 (38.26)     2:20.62 (38.14)
        2:59.93 (39.31)     3:39.81 (39.88)     4:13.23 (33.42)     4:46.06 (32.83)
  4 Ostrom, Megan             SO Eagles-GA                     x4:50.70  
                  30.52     1:05.03 (34.51)     1:44.48 (39.45)     2:23.37 (38.89)
        3:02.97 (39.60)     3:43.17 (40.20)     4:17.26 (34.09)     4:50.70 (33.44)
 -- Cadge, Vicky              SR Florida Gulf-FL               X4:31.44  
                  29.84     1:02.94 (33.10)     1:37.92 (34.98)     2:12.76 (34.84)
        2:50.83 (38.07)     3:28.90 (38.07)     4:00.88 (31.98)     4:31.44 (30.56)
 -- Lehtonen, Eva             JR Florida Gulf-FL               X4:36.98  
                  30.54     1:04.34 (33.80)     1:40.76 (36.42)     2:16.29 (35.53)
        2:55.02 (38.73)     3:34.34 (39.32)     4:06.07 (31.73)     4:36.98 (30.91)
 -- Vilorio, Karen            FR Florida Gulf-FL               X4:40.46  
                  30.44     1:04.08 (33.64)     1:40.65 (36.57)     2:15.69 (35.04)
        2:56.29 (40.60)     3:36.65 (40.36)     4:09.62 (32.97)     4:40.46 (30.84)
 -- Rodriguez, Regina         JR Florida Gulf-FL               X4:41.43  
                  29.54     1:03.36 (33.82)     1:41.56 (38.20)     2:18.69 (37.13)
        2:57.12 (38.43)     3:36.00 (38.88)     4:09.67 (33.67)     4:41.43 (31.76)
 -- Small, Blaine             FR Florida Gulf-FL               X4:43.36  
                  29.43     1:04.04 (34.61)     1:39.36 (35.32)     2:14.52 (35.16)
        2:55.91 (41.39)     3:38.11 (42.20)     4:11.09 (32.98)     4:43.36 (32.27)
 -- Hansen, Nicolette         SO Florida Gulf-FL               X4:44.26  
                  30.85     1:05.48 (34.63)     1:39.77 (34.29)     2:14.21 (34.44)
        2:56.36 (42.15)     3:39.74 (43.38)     4:12.10 (32.36)     4:44.26 (32.16)
 -- Case, Allyn               FR Eagles-GA                     X4:49.12  
                  31.40     1:08.02 (36.62)     1:46.45 (38.43)     2:22.39 (35.94)
        3:02.94 (40.55)     3:43.76 (40.82)     4:16.58 (32.82)     4:49.12 (32.54)
 -- Rochette, Nata            FR Florida Gulf-FL               X4:51.21  
                  30.69     1:06.27 (35.58)     1:44.18 (37.91)     2:21.63 (37.45)
        3:03.90 (42.27)     3:46.74 (42.84)     4:20.01 (33.27)     4:51.21 (31.20)
 -- Jones, Katlyn             FR Eagles-GA                     X4:51.39  
                  31.41     1:07.34 (35.93)     1:45.71 (38.37)     2:22.80 (37.09)
        3:04.05 (41.25)     3:46.40 (42.35)     4:19.58 (33.18)     4:51.39 (31.81)
 -- Schmitz, Catie            FR Eagles-GA                     X4:51.49  
                  30.92     1:06.83 (35.91)     1:44.13 (37.30)     2:19.85 (35.72)
        3:02.12 (42.27)     3:45.70 (43.58)     4:19.59 (33.89)     4:51.49 (31.90)
 -- Cassidy, McKenzie         SO Florida Gulf-FL                     DQ  
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia Southern University-GA  'A'                         1:39.42   11  
     1) Lanson, Elaina FR               2) White, Devan SO                
     3) Bates, Kristen SO               4) Crider, Katie SR               
                  24.63       49.43 (24.80)     1:14.62 (25.19)     1:39.42 (24.80)
  2 Georgia Southern University-GA  'B'                         1:45.80    4  
     1) Fell, Emily JR                  2) Schwartz, Sarah FR             
     3) Heller, Megan FR                4) Rogers, Hannah FR              
                  26.45       52.92 (26.47)     1:18.88 (25.96)     1:45.80 (26.92)
  3 Georgia Southern University-GA  'C'                        x1:47.77  
     1) Stockwell, Rachael SR           2) Lavallin, Abbie FR             
     3) Filipov, JoAnn FR               4) Humphries, Pirie JR            
                  26.55       53.85 (27.30)     1:20.82 (26.97)     1:47.77 (26.95)
  4 Georgia Southern University-GA  'D'                        x1:50.44  
     1) Tallman, Amanda FR              2) Mitchell, Alex SR              
     3) Johnson, Hayley SO              4) Beasley, Meg SO                
                  27.35       55.57 (28.22)     1:22.48 (26.91)     1:50.44 (27.96)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast Univeristy-FL  'A'                      X1:36.50  
     1) Akenberger, Jamie JR            2) Svensson, Emma FR              
     3) Tanninen, Christina SO          4) Daniel, Leah SR                
                  25.00       47.76 (22.76)     1:11.87 (24.11)     1:36.50 (24.63)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast Univeristy-FL  'B'                      X1:39.94  
     1) Blizzard, Shannon JR            2) Lytle, Teri SR                 
     3) Porter, Jessie SO               4) Meeder, Lindsey SO             
                  25.52       49.91 (24.39)     1:14.61 (24.70)     1:39.94 (25.33)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast Univeristy-FL  'C'                      X1:42.88  
     1) Beaubrun, Dani JR               2) Molenda, Charlie FR            
     3) Butler, Danielle SR             4) Potter, Kristen JR             
                  25.23       51.12 (25.89)     1:16.70 (25.58)     1:42.88 (26.18)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                    
 
  1. Florida Gulf Coast Univeristy       180   2. Georgia Southern University         115