Licensed to Florida Gulf Coast University
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/7/2012 02:57 PM
                     2012 GaTech, Liberty & UND - 1/7/2012                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast Univeristy-FL  'A'                       1:45.37  
     1) Svensson, Emma K 19             2) Cadge, Victoria L 22           
     3) Blizzard, Shannon S 20          4) Tanninen, Christina D 19       
                  25.77       55.64 (29.87)     1:21.53 (25.89)     1:45.37 (23.84)
  2 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'                      1:46.77  
     1) Mason, Jessie L 21              2) Berg, Ariana T 18              
     3) Evans, Jordan P 21              4) Riley, Kate M 21               
                  27.79       57.81 (30.02)     1:23.13 (25.32)     1:46.77 (23.64)
  3 Liberty University-VA  'A'                                  1:48.89  
     1) Ravettine, Brye L 21            2) Curry, Erin M 18               
     3) Cripe, Marley R 18              4) Gary, Cori G 19                
                  27.27       58.66 (31.39)     1:24.93 (26.27)     1:48.89 (23.96)
  4 University of North Dakota (W)-ND  'A'                      1:50.03  
     1) Medon, Veronica H 20            2) Merwin, Camille M 19           
     3) Conci, Caitlin A 21             4) Wessman, Rachael I 19          
                  27.98       59.38 (31.40)     1:25.68 (26.30)     1:50.03 (24.35)
  5 Florida Gulf Coast Univeristy-FL  'B'                       1:50.33  
     1) Holling, Maggie E 18            2) Rodriguez, Regina M 21         
     3) Butler, Danielle 21             4) Akenberger, Jamie K 20         
                  28.01       59.20 (31.19)     1:25.19 (25.99)     1:50.33 (25.14)
  6 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'                      1:50.58  
     1) Brandus, Kate E 18              2) Richards, Catherine A 19       
     3) Dornstauder, Kristen M 21       4) Broadley, Sarah N 22           
                  28.81       59.81 (31.00)     1:26.49 (26.68)     1:50.58 (24.09)
  7 Liberty University-VA  'B'                                  1:51.37  
     1) Duff, Emily M 18                2) Garzinski, Jenny N 18          
     3) Wakeley, Bethany R 20           4) Babcock, Meghan P 18           
                  27.71     1:00.26 (32.55)     1:26.25 (25.99)     1:51.37 (25.12)
  8 Florida Gulf Coast Univeristy-FL  'C'                      x1:51.50  
     1) Vilorio, Karen A 18             2) Pine, Caitlin E 20             
     3) Robins, Devon F 18              4) Molenda, Charlie N 18          
                  28.18       59.43 (31.25)     1:26.00 (26.57)     1:51.50 (25.50)
  9 University of North Dakota (W)-ND  'B'                      2:06.12  
     1) Johnson, Katelyn M 21           2) Renner, Kelli R 19             
     3) Jung, Caitlin R 19              4) Fitzgerald, Kate L 18          
                  32.42     1:06.58 (34.16)     1:36.54 (29.96)     2:06.12 (29.58)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast Univeristy-FL  'D'                           XDQ  
     1) Hansen, Nicolette C 20          2) Melymuka, Mandy M 20           
     3) Brewer, Kathryn B 18            4) Lytle, Teri A 21               
                  29.87     1:01.95 (32.08)     1:28.81 (26.86)          DQ (24.99)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'                      1:32.04  
     1) Hatchett, Bo L 22               2) Salmon, Ryan A 19              
     3) van Duijn, Nico 21              4) Shepperd, Ben C 19             
                  23.56       49.52 (25.96)     1:11.62 (22.10)     1:32.04 (20.42)
  2 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'                      1:32.59  
     1) Colletti, Nick R 19             2) Randolph, Maxwell J 22         
     3) Chiu, Eric K 21                 4) Plummer, Nigel C 21            
                  23.32       49.51 (26.19)     1:12.17 (22.66)     1:32.59 (20.42)
  3 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'D'                     x1:36.23  
     1) Bryant, Kristopher A 18         2) Sarman, Mark C 19              
     3) Beall, Jack N 18                4) Chetcuti, Andrew 19            
                  25.19       51.62 (26.43)     1:14.91 (23.29)     1:36.23 (21.32)
  4 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'C'                     x1:36.29  
     1) Wei, Wilson W 19                2) Hermes, Johnnie E 21           
     3) Hart, Mike H 20                 4) Johnson, Jacob C 20            
                  24.31       52.04 (27.73)     1:15.39 (23.35)     1:36.29 (20.90)
  5 University of North Dakota (M)-ND  'A'                      1:39.55  
     1) Youngdahl, Preston 21           2) Smith, Aj J 18                 
     3) Flickinger, David C 19          4) Adams, Ben H 21                
                  25.91       53.43 (27.52)     1:17.39 (23.96)     1:39.55 (22.16)
  6 University of North Dakota (M)-ND  'B'                      1:40.60  
     1) Hyde, Cameron C 18              2) Campbell, Macian S 18          
     3) Berry, Jake W 18                4) Stettner, Zachary T 18         
                  25.06       53.90 (28.84)     1:18.00 (24.10)     1:40.60 (22.60)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woolbright, Kate A        19 Georgia Tech-GA               10:07.52  
                  27.51       57.49 (29.98)     1:27.86 (30.37)     1:58.10 (30.24)
        2:28.42 (30.32)     2:58.68 (30.26)     3:29.01 (30.33)     3:59.58 (30.57)
        4:30.39 (30.81)     5:00.99 (30.60)     5:31.50 (30.51)     6:02.14 (30.64)
        6:32.74 (30.60)     7:03.49 (30.75)     7:34.07 (30.58)     8:04.85 (30.78)
        8:35.66 (30.81)     9:06.70 (31.04)     9:37.60 (30.90)    10:07.52 (29.92)
  2 Lehtonen, Eva J           20 Florida Gulf-FL               10:27.19  
                  27.98       58.53 (30.55)     1:29.49 (30.96)     2:00.67 (31.18)
        2:31.93 (31.26)     3:03.21 (31.28)     3:34.74 (31.53)     4:06.08 (31.34)
        4:37.55 (31.47)     5:09.19 (31.64)     5:40.80 (31.61)     6:12.65 (31.85)
        6:44.76 (32.11)     7:16.90 (32.14)     7:48.68 (31.78)     8:20.54 (31.86)
        8:52.50 (31.96)     9:24.46 (31.96)     9:56.35 (31.89)    10:27.19 (30.84)
  3 Porter, Jessie A          20 Florida Gulf-FL               10:27.79  
                  27.75       58.20 (30.45)     1:29.32 (31.12)     2:00.67 (31.35)
        2:32.03 (31.36)     3:03.67 (31.64)     3:35.12 (31.45)     4:06.78 (31.66)
        4:38.41 (31.63)     5:10.05 (31.64)     5:41.83 (31.78)     6:13.63 (31.80)
        6:45.25 (31.62)     7:16.80 (31.55)     7:48.57 (31.77)     8:20.58 (32.01)
        8:52.36 (31.78)     9:24.26 (31.90)     9:56.09 (31.83)    10:27.79 (31.70)
  4 Lynch, Morgan K           19 North Dakota (W)-ND           10:32.94  
                  28.77     1:00.49 (31.72)     1:32.26 (31.77)     2:03.93 (31.67)
        2:35.64 (31.71)     3:07.44 (31.80)     3:39.47 (32.03)     4:11.15 (31.68)
        4:42.84 (31.69)     5:14.71 (31.87)     5:46.50 (31.79)     6:18.16 (31.66)
        6:50.04 (31.88)     7:22.17 (32.13)     7:54.12 (31.95)     8:26.09 (31.97)
        8:57.84 (31.75)     9:29.77 (31.93)    10:01.84 (32.07)    10:32.94 (31.10)
  5 Meeder, Lindsey B         19 Florida Gulf-FL               10:43.41  
                  28.21       59.34 (31.13)     1:30.90 (31.56)     2:02.42 (31.52)
        2:34.08 (31.66)     3:05.68 (31.60)     3:37.56 (31.88)     4:09.71 (32.15)
        4:42.00 (32.29)     5:14.33 (32.33)     5:46.77 (32.44)     6:19.46 (32.69)
        6:51.83 (32.37)     7:24.76 (32.93)     7:57.84 (33.08)     8:31.02 (33.18)
        9:03.96 (32.94)     9:37.07 (33.11)    10:10.91 (33.84)    10:43.41 (32.50)
  6 Potter, Kristen K         20 Florida Gulf-FL              x10:47.27  
                  29.53     1:01.22 (31.69)     1:33.70 (32.48)     2:06.04 (32.34)
        2:38.37 (32.33)     3:11.54 (33.17)     3:44.25 (32.71)     4:16.90 (32.65)
        4:49.70 (32.80)     5:22.91 (33.21)     5:55.58 (32.67)     6:27.96 (32.38)
        7:00.34 (32.38)     7:32.63 (32.29)     8:04.89 (32.26)     8:37.18 (32.29)
        9:09.88 (32.70)     9:42.53 (32.65)    10:15.14 (32.61)    10:47.27 (32.13)
  7 Sostarecz, Taylor S       19 Georgia Tech-GA               10:50.12  
                  28.91     1:00.72 (31.81)     1:33.33 (32.61)     2:05.83 (32.50)
        2:38.44 (32.61)     3:11.06 (32.62)     3:43.61 (32.55)     4:16.20 (32.59)
        4:48.76 (32.56)     5:21.55 (32.79)     5:54.35 (32.80)     6:26.86 (32.51)
        6:59.67 (32.81)     7:32.79 (33.12)     8:05.74 (32.95)     8:38.78 (33.04)
        9:11.25 (32.47)     9:44.24 (32.99)    10:17.52 (33.28)    10:50.12 (32.60)
  8 Allen, Sara C             19 Georgia Tech-GA               10:53.88  
                  29.24     1:01.43 (32.19)     1:33.89 (32.46)     2:06.46 (32.57)
        2:39.35 (32.89)     3:12.39 (33.04)     3:45.33 (32.94)     4:18.32 (32.99)
        4:51.29 (32.97)     5:24.36 (33.07)     5:56.99 (32.63)     6:29.91 (32.92)
        7:02.82 (32.91)     7:35.61 (32.79)     8:08.60 (32.99)     8:42.13 (33.53)
        9:15.26 (33.13)     9:48.38 (33.12)    10:21.53 (33.15)    10:53.88 (32.35)
  9 Mudd, Emily C             20 Liberty-VA                    11:20.55  
                  30.06     1:03.39 (33.33)     1:37.21 (33.82)     2:11.31 (34.10)
        2:45.85 (34.54)     3:20.32 (34.47)     3:54.67 (34.35)     4:29.18 (34.51)
        5:03.68 (34.50)     5:37.94 (34.26)     6:12.15 (34.21)     6:46.40 (34.25)
        7:20.76 (34.36)     7:55.21 (34.45)     8:29.57 (34.36)     9:04.11 (34.54)
        9:38.55 (34.44)    10:13.03 (34.48)    10:47.05 (34.02)    11:20.55 (33.50)
 10 Tonsager, Allison K       19 North Dakota (W)-ND           11:33.58  
                  30.22     1:04.50 (34.28)     1:39.39 (34.89)     2:14.36 (34.97)
        2:49.22 (34.86)     3:24.12 (34.90)     3:59.07 (34.95)     4:34.25 (35.18)
        5:09.37 (35.12)     5:44.54 (35.17)     6:19.40 (34.86)     6:54.27 (34.87)
        7:29.10 (34.83)     8:04.22 (35.12)     8:39.36 (35.14)     9:14.45 (35.09)
        9:49.80 (35.35)    10:24.69 (34.89)    10:59.69 (35.00)    11:33.58 (33.89)
 11 Kendrick, Sarah A         19 Liberty-VA                    12:03.01  
                  31.38     1:07.18 (35.80)     1:43.54 (36.36)     2:20.17 (36.63)
        2:56.77 (36.60)     3:33.22 (36.45)     4:09.62 (36.40)     4:46.06 (36.44)
        5:22.62 (36.56)     5:59.10 (36.48)     6:35.49 (36.39)     7:12.45 (36.96)
        7:49.08 (36.63)     8:25.60 (36.52)     9:02.43 (36.83)     9:38.82 (36.39)
       10:15.57 (36.75)    10:52.15 (36.58)    11:27.73 (35.58)    12:03.01 (35.28)
 -- Rochette, Nata J          18 Florida Gulf-FL              X10:51.09  
                  29.72     1:01.44 (31.72)     1:33.83 (32.39)     2:06.37 (32.54)
        2:38.78 (32.41)     3:11.33 (32.55)     3:43.52 (32.19)     4:16.01 (32.49)
        4:48.63 (32.62)     5:21.61 (32.98)     5:54.13 (32.52)     6:27.01 (32.88)
        7:00.36 (33.35)     7:33.64 (33.28)     8:06.92 (33.28)     8:39.98 (33.06)
        9:13.16 (33.18)     9:45.64 (32.48)    10:19.13 (33.49)    10:51.09 (31.96)
 -- Curry, Erin M             18 Liberty-VA                          DQ  
                  28.32       59.68 (31.36)     1:31.75 (32.07)     2:04.49 (32.74)
        2:37.30 (32.81)     3:10.57 (33.27)     3:43.68 (33.11)     4:17.35 (33.67)
        4:51.30 (33.95)     5:25.25 (33.95)     5:59.08 (33.83)     6:33.36 (34.28)
        7:07.24 (33.88)     7:41.04 (33.80)     8:14.90 (33.86)     8:48.56 (33.66)
        9:22.68 (34.12)     9:56.70 (34.02)    10:30.77 (34.07)          DQ (32.86)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tillman, Zach E           21 Georgia Tech-GA                9:35.97  
                  26.51       54.94 (28.43)     1:23.61 (28.67)     1:52.26 (28.65)
        2:21.07 (28.81)     2:49.98 (28.91)     3:19.06 (29.08)     3:48.31 (29.25)
        4:17.34 (29.03)     4:46.52 (29.18)     5:15.57 (29.05)     5:44.66 (29.09)
        6:13.60 (28.94)     6:42.50 (28.90)     7:11.29 (28.79)     7:40.35 (29.06)
        8:09.41 (29.06)     8:38.70 (29.29)     9:07.56 (28.86)     9:35.97 (28.41)
  2 Nilsson, Andreas C        19 Georgia Tech-GA                9:41.86  
                  25.53       53.82 (28.29)     1:22.44 (28.62)     1:51.46 (29.02)
        2:20.43 (28.97)     2:49.33 (28.90)     3:18.64 (29.31)     3:48.10 (29.46)
        4:17.59 (29.49)     4:47.07 (29.48)     5:16.80 (29.73)     5:46.42 (29.62)
        6:15.97 (29.55)     6:45.53 (29.56)     7:14.35 (28.82)     7:43.67 (29.32)
        8:13.32 (29.65)     8:43.08 (29.76)     9:12.42 (29.34)     9:41.86 (29.44)
  3 Brockelbank, Elliott M    19 Georgia Tech-GA                9:52.62  
                  25.10       52.67 (27.57)     1:21.10 (28.43)     1:49.43 (28.33)
        2:17.78 (28.35)     2:46.84 (29.06)     3:15.59 (28.75)     3:44.81 (29.22)
        4:14.20 (29.39)     4:44.07 (29.87)     5:13.95 (29.88)     5:43.59 (29.64)
        6:13.99 (30.40)     6:44.40 (30.41)     7:15.30 (30.90)     7:46.98 (31.68)
        8:18.23 (31.25)     8:49.78 (31.55)     9:21.90 (32.12)     9:52.62 (30.72)
  4 Morgan, Sam O             20 Georgia Tech-GA              x10:09.60  
                  26.58       55.44 (28.86)     1:24.78 (29.34)     1:54.71 (29.93)
        2:24.89 (30.18)     2:55.28 (30.39)     3:25.85 (30.57)     3:56.98 (31.13)
        4:28.29 (31.31)     4:59.72 (31.43)     5:31.04 (31.32)     6:02.67 (31.63)
        6:34.48 (31.81)     7:06.05 (31.57)     7:37.42 (31.37)     8:08.99 (31.57)
        8:40.63 (31.64)     9:11.74 (31.11)     9:42.79 (31.05)    10:09.60 (26.81)
  5 Philbin, George P         20 North Dakota (M)-ND           10:10.64  
                  26.30       55.23 (28.93)     1:24.96 (29.73)     1:55.61 (30.65)
        2:26.50 (30.89)     2:57.51 (31.01)     3:28.61 (31.10)     3:59.02 (30.41)
        4:29.91 (30.89)     5:01.08 (31.17)     5:32.13 (31.05)     6:03.73 (31.60)
        6:35.19 (31.46)     7:06.65 (31.46)     7:38.19 (31.54)     8:09.67 (31.48)
        8:41.26 (31.59)     9:11.92 (30.66)     9:42.73 (30.81)    10:10.64 (27.91)
  6 Shrader, Ethan E          19 North Dakota (M)-ND           10:19.74  
                  26.24       55.70 (29.46)     1:25.72 (30.02)     1:56.39 (30.67)
        2:26.97 (30.58)     2:57.62 (30.65)     3:27.87 (30.25)     3:58.61 (30.74)
        4:29.93 (31.32)     5:01.63 (31.70)     5:33.66 (32.03)     6:05.32 (31.66)
        6:37.11 (31.79)     7:08.49 (31.38)     7:41.06 (32.57)     8:13.14 (32.08)
        8:45.16 (32.02)     9:17.53 (32.37)     9:48.64 (31.11)    10:19.74 (31.10)
  7 Gosney, Zak G             21 North Dakota (M)-ND           10:37.90  
                  27.04       56.92 (29.88)     1:27.92 (31.00)     1:59.49 (31.57)
        2:30.81 (31.32)     3:02.24 (31.43)     3:33.76 (31.52)     4:05.61 (31.85)
        4:37.80 (32.19)     5:10.61 (32.81)     5:43.34 (32.73)     6:15.92 (32.58)
        6:48.33 (32.41)     7:21.43 (33.10)     7:54.89 (33.46)     8:28.10 (33.21)
        9:00.69 (32.59)     9:33.41 (32.72)    10:05.54 (32.13)    10:37.90 (32.36)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Hailey E           19 Georgia Tech-GA                1:51.98  
                  26.14       54.57 (28.43)     1:23.35 (28.78)     1:51.98 (28.63)
  2 Broadley, Sarah N         22 Georgia Tech-GA                1:52.85  
                  25.68       54.67 (28.99)     1:24.01 (29.34)     1:52.85 (28.84)
  3 Daniel, Leah P            21 Florida Gulf-FL                1:53.80  
                  25.99       54.74 (28.75)     1:24.51 (29.77)     1:53.80 (29.29)
  4 Weber, Lexi N             21 Georgia Tech-GA                1:54.21  
                  26.24       55.36 (29.12)     1:24.88 (29.52)     1:54.21 (29.33)
  5 Richels, Kelsey A         20 North Dakota (W)-ND            1:55.85  
                  26.82       55.81 (28.99)     1:25.90 (30.09)     1:55.85 (29.95)
  6 Akenberger, Jamie K       20 Florida Gulf-FL                1:55.86  
                  26.74       55.98 (29.24)     1:25.96 (29.98)     1:55.86 (29.90)
  7 Robins, Devon F           18 Florida Gulf-FL                1:56.05  
                  26.67       55.82 (29.15)     1:25.73 (29.91)     1:56.05 (30.32)
  8 Riel, Margaret V          18 Liberty-VA                     1:56.14  
                  25.98       55.04 (29.06)     1:25.29 (30.25)     1:56.14 (30.85)
  9 Duff, Emily M             18 Liberty-VA                     1:56.67  
                  27.00       56.77 (29.77)     1:26.82 (30.05)     1:56.67 (29.85)
 10 Niles, Cassie J           19 Florida Gulf-FL               x1:57.05  
                  26.91       56.43 (29.52)     1:26.58 (30.15)     1:57.05 (30.47)
 11 McCorkle, Sarah A         19 Liberty-VA                     1:58.13  
                  27.07       56.49 (29.42)     1:26.98 (30.49)     1:58.13 (31.15)
 12 Grabanski, Erin M         18 North Dakota (W)-ND            2:01.17  
                  27.38       58.12 (30.74)     1:29.38 (31.26)     2:01.17 (31.79)
 13 Puk, Sami R               19 North Dakota (W)-ND            2:01.51  
                  27.50       58.14 (30.64)     1:29.84 (31.70)     2:01.51 (31.67)
 14 Drye, Carley A            18 Liberty-VA                    x2:01.79  
                  27.19       57.78 (30.59)     1:29.25 (31.47)     2:01.79 (32.54)
 -- Melymuka, Mandy M         20 Florida Gulf-FL               X1:59.86  
                  27.58       57.87 (30.29)     1:28.81 (30.94)     1:59.86 (31.05)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kosic, Andrew W           18 Georgia Tech-GA                1:40.09  
                  22.70       48.46 (25.76)     1:14.55 (26.09)     1:40.09 (25.54)
  2 Gannon, Adam J            20 North Dakota (M)-ND            1:43.10  
                  23.06       49.40 (26.34)     1:16.25 (26.85)     1:43.10 (26.85)
  3 Hart, Mike H              20 Georgia Tech-GA                1:43.23  
                  24.33       50.77 (26.44)     1:17.21 (26.44)     1:43.23 (26.02)
  4 Stettner, Zachary T       18 North Dakota (M)-ND            1:45.77  
                  24.15       50.67 (26.52)     1:17.66 (26.99)     1:45.77 (28.11)
  5 Wilcox, Elliot C          19 North Dakota (M)-ND            1:45.80  
                  23.61       50.31 (26.70)     1:18.40 (28.09)     1:45.80 (27.40)
  6 Schouten, Colin J         21 Georgia Tech-GA                1:46.00  
                  24.17       51.15 (26.98)     1:19.20 (28.05)     1:46.00 (26.80)
  7 Jacobson, Daniel P        20 North Dakota (M)-ND           x1:47.18  
                  24.96       52.80 (27.84)     1:19.89 (27.09)     1:47.18 (27.29)
  8 Robbins, Brian A          21 Georgia Tech-GA               x1:50.08  
                  24.85       52.35 (27.50)     1:21.00 (28.65)     1:50.08 (29.08)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Svensson, Emma K          19 Florida Gulf-FL                  23.17  
  2 Ravettine, Brye L         21 Liberty-VA                       23.24  
  3 Siebner, Keren M          21 Georgia Tech-GA                  23.57  
  4 Riley, Kate M             21 Georgia Tech-GA                  23.69  
  5 Mason, Jessie L           21 Georgia Tech-GA                  23.75  
  6 Tanninen, Christina D     19 Florida Gulf-FL                  24.02  
  7 Babcock, Meghan P         18 Liberty-VA                       24.33  
  8 Wessman, Rachael I        19 North Dakota (W)-ND              24.42  
  9 Thomas, Chloe M           18 Liberty-VA                       24.56  
 10 Blizzard, Shannon S       20 Florida Gulf-FL                  24.62  
 11 Fisher, Kara B            20 North Dakota (W)-ND              24.67  
 12 Lytle, Teri A             21 Florida Gulf-FL                 x24.93  
 13 Nelson, Rachel A          20 Liberty-VA                      x25.09  
 13 Bailey, Alyssa L          19 North Dakota (W)-ND              25.09  
 15 Johnson, Katelyn M        21 North Dakota (W)-ND             x27.89  
 -- Molenda, Charlie N        18 Florida Gulf-FL                 X25.84  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepperd, Ben C           19 Georgia Tech-GA                  20.68  
  2 Plummer, Nigel C          21 Georgia Tech-GA                  20.80  
  3 Johnson, Jacob C          20 Georgia Tech-GA                  21.07  
  4 Chetcuti, Andrew          19 Georgia Tech-GA                 x21.34  
  5 Hyde, Cameron C           18 North Dakota (M)-ND              21.63  
  6 McKenzie, Ian M           21 North Dakota (M)-ND              21.69  
  7 Adams, Ben H              21 North Dakota (M)-ND              22.35  
  8 Jacobson, Daniel P        20 North Dakota (M)-ND             x23.22  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cadge, Victoria L         22 Florida Gulf-FL                2:05.23  
                  28.20     1:00.53 (32.33)     1:36.12 (35.59)     2:05.23 (29.11)
  2 Evans, Jordan P           21 Georgia Tech-GA                2:06.41  
                  26.73       59.16 (32.43)     1:35.90 (36.74)     2:06.41 (30.51)
  3 Lehtonen, Eva J           20 Florida Gulf-FL                2:09.26  
                  27.70     1:00.62 (32.92)     1:39.30 (38.68)     2:09.26 (29.96)
  4 Curry, Erin M             18 Liberty-VA                     2:10.11  
                  28.62     1:01.24 (32.62)     1:39.38 (38.14)     2:10.11 (30.73)
  5 Dornstauder, Kristen M    21 Georgia Tech-GA                2:10.43  
                  27.99     1:02.64 (34.65)     1:40.48 (37.84)     2:10.43 (29.95)
  6 Fore, Caroline B          19 Georgia Tech-GA                2:10.91  
                  28.56     1:01.79 (33.23)     1:39.97 (38.18)     2:10.91 (30.94)
  7 Medon, Veronica H         20 North Dakota (W)-ND            2:12.65  
                  28.06     1:01.21 (33.15)     1:41.20 (39.99)     2:12.65 (31.45)
  8 Hansen, Nicolette C       20 Florida Gulf-FL                2:13.82  
                  29.71     1:02.09 (32.38)     1:42.76 (40.67)     2:13.82 (31.06)
  9 Vilorio, Karen A          18 Florida Gulf-FL               x2:14.73  
                  28.33     1:02.09 (33.76)     1:41.91 (39.82)     2:14.73 (32.82)
 10 Grabanski, Erin M         18 North Dakota (W)-ND            2:15.15  
                  30.11     1:04.43 (34.32)     1:44.01 (39.58)     2:15.15 (31.14)
 11 Merwin, Camille M         19 North Dakota (W)-ND            2:16.03  
                  29.49     1:04.71 (35.22)     1:43.56 (38.85)     2:16.03 (32.47)
 12 Simon, Sam L              21 North Dakota (W)-ND           x2:22.75  
                  29.81     1:06.36 (36.55)     1:47.14 (40.78)     2:22.75 (35.61)
 13 Chambers, Mallorie C      18 Liberty-VA                     2:28.75  
                  33.05     1:11.19 (38.14)     1:52.39 (41.20)     2:28.75 (36.36)
 -- Small, Blaine C           18 Florida Gulf-FL               X2:12.96  
                  27.79     1:01.95 (34.16)     1:41.50 (39.55)     2:12.96 (31.46)
 -- Pine, Caitlin E           20 Florida Gulf-FL               X2:13.98  
                  29.04     1:04.08 (35.04)     1:42.81 (38.73)     2:13.98 (31.17)
 -- Rodriguez, Regina M       21 Florida Gulf-FL               X2:14.28  
                  28.09     1:04.13 (36.04)     1:41.52 (37.39)     2:14.28 (32.76)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lagerqvist, Anton         20 Georgia Tech-GA                1:52.68  
                  23.97       54.38 (30.41)     1:25.55 (31.17)     1:52.68 (27.13)
  2 Sarman, Mark C            19 Georgia Tech-GA                1:53.92  
                  23.71       53.37 (29.66)     1:26.00 (32.63)     1:53.92 (27.92)
  3 Hermes, Johnnie E         21 Georgia Tech-GA                1:58.08  
                  25.23       55.03 (29.80)     1:29.56 (34.53)     1:58.08 (28.52)
  4 Kase, Dylan S             19 Georgia Tech-GA               x2:00.62  
                  25.30       56.79 (31.49)     1:32.47 (35.68)     2:00.62 (28.15)
  5 Campbell, Macian S        18 North Dakota (M)-ND            2:02.34  
                  25.85       58.00 (32.15)     1:34.42 (36.42)     2:02.34 (27.92)
  6 Gannon, Adam J            20 North Dakota (M)-ND            2:06.03  
                  25.41       58.90 (33.49)     1:35.17 (36.27)     2:06.03 (30.86)
  7 Youngdahl, Preston        21 North Dakota (M)-ND            2:13.44  
                  27.26     1:02.14 (34.88)     1:41.50 (39.36)     2:13.44 (31.94)
 -- Shrader, Ethan E          19 North Dakota (M)-ND                 DQ  
                  27.34       58.74 (31.40)     1:36.65 (37.91)          DQ (28.37)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Ashley S           19 Georgia Tech-GA                 257.94  
  2 Keidel, Megan K           21 North Dakota (W)-ND             245.55  
  3 Alvey, Helen L            21 Georgia Tech-GA                 226.65  
  4 Waldbilling, Rachael L    19 North Dakota (W)-ND             221.35  
  5 Collins, Cayla R          19 Florida Gulf-FL                 219.45  
  6 Butler, Maegan T          20 Florida Gulf-FL                 213.80  
  7 Valder, Alex A            20 Florida Gulf-FL                 212.90  
  8 Thomsen, Alexis C         19 North Dakota (W)-ND             179.95  
  9 Roethel, Sarah A          19 Georgia Tech-GA                 170.65  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khosravi, Christopher k   20 Georgia Tech-GA                 286.80  
  2 Makinson, Brandon a       20 Georgia Tech-GA                 269.40  
  3 Eberle, Rick D            20 North Dakota (M)-ND             262.45  
  4 Germain, Drew S           19 North Dakota (M)-ND             259.50  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Jordan P           21 Georgia Tech-GA                  55.79  
                  26.13       55.79 (29.66)                                        
  2 Cianci, Alessandra        21 Florida Gulf-FL                  57.33  
                  27.06       57.33 (30.27)                                        
  3 Butler, Danielle          21 Florida Gulf-FL                  57.50  
                  27.10       57.50 (30.40)                                        
  4 Wakeley, Bethany R        20 Liberty-VA                       57.62  
                  26.98       57.62 (30.64)                                        
  5 Brandus, Kate E           18 Georgia Tech-GA                  57.65  
                  26.58       57.65 (31.07)                                        
  6 Brewer, Kathryn B         18 Florida Gulf-FL                  58.31  
  7 Berg, Ariana T            18 Georgia Tech-GA                  58.35  
  8 Robins, Devon F           18 Florida Gulf-FL                 x59.10  
  9 Cripe, Marley R           18 Liberty-VA                       59.55  
                  26.32       59.55 (33.23)                                        
 10 Conci, Caitlin A          21 North Dakota (W)-ND              59.59  
                  28.58       59.59 (31.01)                                        
 11 Nelson, Rachel A          20 Liberty-VA                     1:00.07  
 12 Maloney, Kelsey C         18 Georgia Tech-GA               x1:01.70  
 13 Lynch, Morgan K           19 North Dakota (W)-ND            1:02.20  
 14 Bailey, Alyssa L          19 North Dakota (W)-ND            1:03.09  
                  28.10     1:03.09 (34.99)                                        
 15 Tonsager, Allison K       19 North Dakota (W)-ND           x1:04.99  
 16 Kendrick, Sarah A         19 Liberty-VA                    x1:06.57  
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 van Duijn, Nico           21 Georgia Tech-GA                  48.70  
                  22.87       48.70 (25.83)                                        
  2 Chiu, Eric K              21 Georgia Tech-GA                  49.82  
                  22.93       49.82 (26.89)                                        
  3 Hart, Mike H              20 Georgia Tech-GA                  51.16  
                  23.89       51.16 (27.27)                                        
  4 Flickinger, David C       19 North Dakota (M)-ND              52.83  
                  24.33       52.83 (28.50)                                        
  5 Smith, Aj J               18 North Dakota (M)-ND              53.07  
                  24.62       53.07 (28.45)                                        
  6 Robbins, Brian A          21 Georgia Tech-GA                 x54.70  
                  25.10       54.70 (29.60)                                        
  7 Campbell, Macian S        18 North Dakota (M)-ND              55.02  
                  25.36       55.02 (29.66)                                        
 -- Beall, Jack N             18 Georgia Tech-GA                 X52.53  
                  24.24       52.53 (28.29)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broadley, Sarah N         22 Georgia Tech-GA                  51.64  
                  24.81       51.64 (26.83)                                        
  2 Weber, Lexi N             21 Georgia Tech-GA                  51.77  
                  24.70       51.77 (27.07)                                        
  3 Tanninen, Christina D     19 Florida Gulf-FL                  53.10  
                  25.25       53.10 (27.85)                                        
  4 Gary, Cori G              19 Liberty-VA                       53.19  
                  25.56       53.19 (27.63)                                        
  5 Fisher, Kara B            20 North Dakota (W)-ND              53.39  
                  25.71       53.39 (27.68)                                        
  6 Richels, Kelsey A         20 North Dakota (W)-ND              53.51  
                  25.66       53.51 (27.85)                                        
  7 Akenberger, Jamie K       20 Florida Gulf-FL                  53.67  
                  25.81       53.67 (27.86)                                        
  8 McCorkle, Sarah A         19 Liberty-VA                       53.87  
                  25.63       53.87 (28.24)                                        
  9 Niles, Cassie J           19 Florida Gulf-FL                  54.16  
                  26.19       54.16 (27.97)                                        
  9 Thomas, Chloe M           18 Liberty-VA                       54.16  
                  25.69       54.16 (28.47)                                        
 11 Lytle, Teri A             21 Florida Gulf-FL                 x54.79  
                  26.40       54.79 (28.39)                                        
 12 Puk, Sami R               19 North Dakota (W)-ND              56.06  
                  26.49       56.06 (29.57)                                        
 13 Drye, Carley A            18 Liberty-VA                      x56.91  
                  27.23       56.91 (29.68)                                        
 -- Small, Blaine C           18 Florida Gulf-FL                 X59.15  
                  27.81       59.15 (31.34)                                        
 -- Brandus, Kate E           18 Georgia Tech-GA                     DQ  
                  27.42          DQ (30.31)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kosic, Andrew W           18 Georgia Tech-GA                  44.81  
                  21.49       44.81 (23.32)                                        
  2 Johnson, Jacob C          20 Georgia Tech-GA                  45.70  
                  21.79       45.70 (23.91)                                        
  3 Chetcuti, Andrew          19 Georgia Tech-GA                  47.15  
                  22.31       47.15 (24.84)                                        
  4 Wilcox, Elliot C          19 North Dakota (M)-ND              47.58  
                  22.95       47.58 (24.63)                                        
  5 Randolph, Maxwell J       22 Georgia Tech-GA                 x48.54  
                  22.58       48.54 (25.96)                                        
  6 McKenzie, Ian M           21 North Dakota (M)-ND              49.56  
                  23.75       49.56 (25.81)                                        
  7 Adams, Ben H              21 North Dakota (M)-ND              50.64  
                  24.35       50.64 (26.29)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Svensson, Emma K          19 Florida Gulf-FL                  56.79  
                  27.29       56.79 (29.50)                                        
  2 Siebner, Keren M          21 Georgia Tech-GA                  58.26  
                  28.59       58.26 (29.67)                                        
  3 Duff, Emily M             18 Liberty-VA                       58.57  
                  28.69       58.57 (29.88)                                        
  4 Medon, Veronica H         20 North Dakota (W)-ND              59.51  
                  28.86       59.51 (30.65)                                        
  5 Vilorio, Karen A          18 Florida Gulf-FL                1:00.21  
                  29.39     1:00.21 (30.82)                                        
  6 Holling, Maggie E         18 Florida Gulf-FL                1:00.63  
                  28.85     1:00.63 (31.78)                                        
  7 Fore, Caroline B          19 Georgia Tech-GA                1:01.31  
                  29.10     1:01.31 (32.21)                                        
  8 Hansen, Nicolette C       20 Florida Gulf-FL               x1:01.48  
                  29.89     1:01.48 (31.59)                                        
  9 Garzinski, Jenny N        18 Liberty-VA                     1:01.99  
                  30.02     1:01.99 (31.97)                                        
 10 Conci, Caitlin A          21 North Dakota (W)-ND            1:03.13  
                  30.61     1:03.13 (32.52)                                        
 11 Grabanski, Erin M         18 North Dakota (W)-ND            1:10.48  
                  29.82     1:10.48 (40.66)                                        
 12 Jung, Caitlin R           19 North Dakota (W)-ND           x1:11.40  
                  34.31     1:11.40 (37.09)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatchett, Bo L            22 Georgia Tech-GA                  51.06  
                  24.25       51.06 (26.81)                                        
  2 Colletti, Nick R          19 Georgia Tech-GA                  51.71  
                  24.48       51.71 (27.23)                                        
  3 Wei, Wilson W             19 Georgia Tech-GA                  52.51  
                  25.23       52.51 (27.28)                                        
  4 Bryant, Kristopher A      18 Georgia Tech-GA                 x53.47  
                  25.97       53.47 (27.50)                                        
  5 Berry, Jake W             18 North Dakota (M)-ND              55.13  
                  26.37       55.13 (28.76)                                        
  6 Shrader, Ethan E          19 North Dakota (M)-ND              56.38  
                  27.76       56.38 (28.62)                                        
  7 Youngdahl, Preston        21 North Dakota (M)-ND              57.71  
                  28.04       57.71 (29.67)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woolbright, Kate A        19 Georgia Tech-GA                4:57.55  
                  27.07       56.36 (29.29)     1:26.05 (29.69)     1:56.05 (30.00)
        2:25.97 (29.92)     2:55.96 (29.99)     3:26.31 (30.35)     3:56.88 (30.57)
        4:27.53 (30.65)     4:57.55 (30.02)                                        
  2 White, Hailey E           19 Georgia Tech-GA                5:01.10  
                  27.53       56.99 (29.46)     1:27.09 (30.10)     1:57.14 (30.05)
        2:27.50 (30.36)     2:58.45 (30.95)     3:29.17 (30.72)     4:00.10 (30.93)
        4:30.93 (30.83)     5:01.10 (30.17)                                        
  3 Daniel, Leah P            21 Florida Gulf-FL                5:04.90  
                  27.62       57.73 (30.11)     1:28.39 (30.66)     1:59.61 (31.22)
        2:31.04 (31.43)     3:02.40 (31.36)     3:34.15 (31.75)     4:05.53 (31.38)
        4:35.71 (30.18)     5:04.90 (29.19)                                        
  4 Lynch, Morgan K           19 North Dakota (W)-ND            5:08.77  
                  28.26       58.91 (30.65)     1:29.94 (31.03)     2:00.97 (31.03)
        2:32.22 (31.25)     3:03.51 (31.29)     3:35.06 (31.55)     4:06.34 (31.28)
        4:37.81 (31.47)     5:08.77 (30.96)                                        
  5 Meeder, Lindsey B         19 Florida Gulf-FL                5:09.85  
                  28.60       59.71 (31.11)     1:31.10 (31.39)     2:02.69 (31.59)
        2:33.91 (31.22)     3:05.30 (31.39)     3:36.58 (31.28)     4:07.83 (31.25)
        4:39.12 (31.29)     5:09.85 (30.73)                                        
  6 Lehtonen, Eva J           20 Florida Gulf-FL                5:11.09  
                  27.81       58.08 (30.27)     1:28.92 (30.84)     2:00.32 (31.40)
        2:31.52 (31.20)     3:03.12 (31.60)     3:34.88 (31.76)     4:07.33 (32.45)
        4:39.64 (32.31)     5:11.09 (31.45)                                        
  7 Sostarecz, Taylor S       19 Georgia Tech-GA                5:13.91  
                  28.55       59.90 (31.35)     1:31.77 (31.87)     2:03.97 (32.20)
        2:36.20 (32.23)     3:08.44 (32.24)     3:40.20 (31.76)     4:12.14 (31.94)
        4:43.54 (31.40)     5:13.91 (30.37)                                        
  8 Porter, Jessie A          20 Florida Gulf-FL               x5:14.02  
                  27.67       58.40 (30.73)     1:29.65 (31.25)     2:01.12 (31.47)
        2:33.06 (31.94)     3:04.96 (31.90)     3:37.25 (32.29)     4:09.59 (32.34)
        4:41.86 (32.27)     5:14.02 (32.16)                                        
  9 Riel, Margaret V          18 Liberty-VA                     5:16.37  
                  27.68       58.86 (31.18)     1:30.82 (31.96)     2:03.12 (32.30)
        2:35.50 (32.38)     3:07.87 (32.37)     3:40.25 (32.38)     4:12.57 (32.32)
        4:44.68 (32.11)     5:16.37 (31.69)                                        
 10 Wakeley, Bethany R        20 Liberty-VA                     5:16.39  
                  28.36       59.40 (31.04)     1:31.09 (31.69)     2:03.26 (32.17)
        2:35.37 (32.11)     3:07.52 (32.15)     3:39.51 (31.99)     4:12.00 (32.49)
        4:44.40 (32.40)     5:16.39 (31.99)                                        
 11 Allen, Sara C             19 Georgia Tech-GA               x5:19.27  
                  28.65     1:00.04 (31.39)     1:32.16 (32.12)     2:04.61 (32.45)
        2:37.22 (32.61)     3:09.81 (32.59)     3:42.38 (32.57)     4:14.84 (32.46)
        4:47.41 (32.57)     5:19.27 (31.86)                                        
 12 Mudd, Emily C             20 Liberty-VA                     5:26.66  
                  28.98     1:01.66 (32.68)     1:34.59 (32.93)     2:07.68 (33.09)
        2:40.74 (33.06)     3:14.03 (33.29)     3:47.24 (33.21)     4:20.75 (33.51)
        4:54.05 (33.30)     5:26.66 (32.61)                                        
 13 Tonsager, Allison K       19 North Dakota (W)-ND            5:44.58  
                  29.12     1:02.53 (33.41)     1:36.94 (34.41)     2:11.50 (34.56)
        2:46.65 (35.15)     3:21.66 (35.01)     3:56.72 (35.06)     4:31.71 (34.99)
        5:06.54 (34.83)     5:44.58 (38.04)                                        
 14 Simon, Sam L              21 North Dakota (W)-ND            5:44.60  
                  29.56     1:02.97 (33.41)     1:37.38 (34.41)     2:12.72 (35.34)
        2:47.73 (35.01)     3:23.14 (35.41)     3:58.50 (35.36)     4:34.71 (36.21)
        5:10.04 (35.33)     5:44.60 (34.56)                                        
 -- Potter, Kristen K         20 Florida Gulf-FL               X5:13.20  
                  28.81       59.61 (30.80)     1:31.09 (31.48)     2:02.62 (31.53)
        2:33.95 (31.33)     3:05.51 (31.56)     3:37.82 (32.31)     4:10.16 (32.34)
        4:42.41 (32.25)     5:13.20 (30.79)                                        
 -- Rochette, Nata J          18 Florida Gulf-FL               X5:19.34  
                  29.11     1:00.66 (31.55)     1:32.55 (31.89)     2:04.89 (32.34)
        2:36.95 (32.06)     3:09.26 (32.31)     3:41.80 (32.54)     4:14.66 (32.86)
        4:47.15 (32.49)     5:19.34 (32.19)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stettner, Zachary T       18 North Dakota (M)-ND            4:54.92  
                  26.33       55.47 (29.14)     1:25.17 (29.70)     1:54.61 (29.44)
        2:24.48 (29.87)     2:54.31 (29.83)     3:24.33 (30.02)     3:54.56 (30.23)
        4:24.94 (30.38)     4:54.92 (29.98)                                        
  2 Philbin, George P         20 North Dakota (M)-ND            4:59.99  
                  26.29       56.13 (29.84)     1:26.48 (30.35)     1:57.46 (30.98)
        2:28.44 (30.98)     2:59.09 (30.65)     3:29.89 (30.80)     4:01.10 (31.21)
        4:31.23 (30.13)     4:59.99 (28.76)                                        
  3 Larson, Clint G           20 North Dakota (M)-ND            5:00.83  
                  26.76       57.17 (30.41)     1:28.57 (31.40)     2:00.47 (31.90)
        2:32.21 (31.74)     3:03.36 (31.15)     3:33.22 (29.86)     4:02.80 (29.58)
        4:32.24 (29.44)     5:00.83 (28.59)                                        
 -- van Duijn, Nico           21 Georgia Tech-GA               X4:37.60  
                  25.29       53.73 (28.44)     1:22.55 (28.82)     1:51.53 (28.98)
        2:20.40 (28.87)     2:48.72 (28.32)     3:16.56 (27.84)     3:44.11 (27.55)
        4:11.76 (27.65)     4:37.60 (25.84)                                        
 -- Brockelbank, Elliott M    19 Georgia Tech-GA               X4:37.83  
                  25.82       53.94 (28.12)     1:22.41 (28.47)     1:51.16 (28.75)
        2:19.48 (28.32)     2:48.04 (28.56)     3:15.85 (27.81)     3:43.14 (27.29)
        4:11.40 (28.26)     4:37.83 (26.43)                                        
 -- Nilsson, Andreas C        19 Georgia Tech-GA               X4:41.86  
                  25.41       53.47 (28.06)     1:22.03 (28.56)     1:50.95 (28.92)
        2:19.30 (28.35)     2:47.81 (28.51)     3:16.26 (28.45)     3:44.64 (28.38)
        4:13.48 (28.84)     4:41.86 (28.38)                                        
 -- Tillman, Zach E           21 Georgia Tech-GA               X4:42.89  
                  26.28       54.91 (28.63)     1:23.47 (28.56)     1:51.85 (28.38)
        2:20.21 (28.36)     2:48.58 (28.37)     3:16.87 (28.29)     3:45.73 (28.86)
        4:14.27 (28.54)     4:42.89 (28.62)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Ashley S           19 Georgia Tech-GA                 261.85  
  2 Waldbilling, Rachael L    19 North Dakota (W)-ND             259.95  
  3 Keidel, Megan K           21 North Dakota (W)-ND             238.60  
  4 Collins, Cayla R          19 Florida Gulf-FL                 233.55  
  5 Alvey, Helen L            21 Georgia Tech-GA                 225.90  
  6 Butler, Maegan T          20 Florida Gulf-FL                 213.75  
  7 Thomsen, Alexis C         19 North Dakota (W)-ND             213.70  
  8 Valder, Alex A            20 Florida Gulf-FL                 210.70  
  9 Roethel, Sarah A          19 Georgia Tech-GA                 183.30  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eberle, Rick D            20 North Dakota (M)-ND             320.15  
  2 Germain, Drew S           19 North Dakota (M)-ND             225.55  
 -- Khosravi, Christopher k   20 Georgia Tech-GA                X267.40  
 -- Makinson, Brandon a       20 Georgia Tech-GA                X361.75  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berg, Ariana T            18 Georgia Tech-GA                1:05.53  
                  30.87     1:05.53 (34.66)                                        
  2 Cadge, Victoria L         22 Florida Gulf-FL                1:06.15  
                  31.70     1:06.15 (34.45)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Regina M       21 Florida Gulf-FL                1:07.29  
                  31.43     1:07.29 (35.86)                                        
  4 Pine, Caitlin E           20 Florida Gulf-FL                1:07.53  
                  32.41     1:07.53 (35.12)                                        
  5 Fisher, Kara B            20 North Dakota (W)-ND            1:08.65  
                  31.58     1:08.65 (37.07)                                        
  6 Richards, Catherine A     19 Georgia Tech-GA                1:08.81  
                  31.54     1:08.81 (37.27)                                        
  7 Merwin, Camille M         19 North Dakota (W)-ND            1:09.27  
                  31.95     1:09.27 (37.32)                                        
  8 Melymuka, Mandy M         20 Florida Gulf-FL               x1:09.32  
                  32.43     1:09.32 (36.89)                                        
  9 Fore, Caroline B          19 Georgia Tech-GA                1:09.95  
                  32.85     1:09.95 (37.10)                                        
 10 Garzinski, Jenny N        18 Liberty-VA                     1:10.98  
                  32.61     1:10.98 (38.37)                                        
 11 Chambers, Mallorie C      18 Liberty-VA                     1:14.55  
                  34.38     1:14.55 (40.17)                                        
 12 Renner, Kelli R           19 North Dakota (W)-ND            1:14.70  
                  35.39     1:14.70 (39.31)                                        
 13 Fitzgerald, Kate L        18 North Dakota (W)-ND           x1:21.28  
                  38.55     1:21.28 (42.73)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon, Adam J            20 North Dakota (M)-ND              57.91  
                  26.99       57.91 (30.92)                                        
  2 Smith, Aj J               18 North Dakota (M)-ND            1:00.02  
                  28.18     1:00.02 (31.84)                                        
  3 Flickinger, David C       19 North Dakota (M)-ND            1:05.41  
                  30.20     1:05.41 (35.21)                                        
 -- Lagerqvist, Anton         20 Georgia Tech-GA                 X56.97  
                  26.83       56.97 (30.14)                                        
 -- Salmon, Ryan A            19 Georgia Tech-GA                 X57.39  
                  26.64       57.39 (30.75)                                        
 -- Randolph, Maxwell J       22 Georgia Tech-GA                 X59.28  
                  27.63       59.28 (31.65)                                        
 -- Hermes, Johnnie E         21 Georgia Tech-GA                 X59.56  
                  28.46       59.56 (31.10)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'                      1:35.87  
     1) Weber, Lexi N 21                2) Mason, Jessie L 21             
     3) Siebner, Keren M 21             4) Riley, Kate M 21               
                  23.68       48.16 (24.48)     1:11.83 (23.67)     1:35.87 (24.04)
  2 Liberty University-VA  'A'                                  1:37.14  
     1) Ravettine, Brye L 21            2) Thomas, Chloe M 18             
     3) McCorkle, Sarah A 19            4) Nelson, Rachel A 20            
                  23.64       48.13 (24.49)     1:12.67 (24.54)     1:37.14 (24.47)
  2 Liberty University-VA  'B'                                  1:37.14  
     1) Gary, Cori G 19                 2) Cripe, Marley R 18             
     3) Babcock, Meghan P 18            4) Riel, Margaret V 18            
                  24.14       48.18 (24.04)     1:12.50 (24.32)     1:37.14 (24.64)
  4 Florida Gulf Coast Univeristy-FL  'A'                       1:38.56  
     1) Blizzard, Shannon S 20          2) Niles, Cassie J 19             
     3) Lytle, Teri A 21                4) Daniel, Leah P 21              
                  24.81       49.25 (24.44)     1:14.10 (24.85)     1:38.56 (24.46)
  5 University of North Dakota (W)-ND  'A'                      1:39.69  
     1) Richels, Kelsey A 20            2) Wessman, Rachael I 19          
     3) Bailey, Alyssa L 19             4) Puk, Sami R 19                 
                  24.93       49.38 (24.45)     1:14.42 (25.04)     1:39.69 (25.27)
  6 Florida Gulf Coast Univeristy-FL  'B'                       1:40.59  
     1) Holling, Maggie E 18            2) Potter, Kristen K 20           
     3) Butler, Danielle 21             4) Porter, Jessie A 20            
                  25.36       50.74 (25.38)     1:16.03 (25.29)     1:40.59 (24.56)
  7 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'                      1:40.95  
     1) White, Hailey E 19              2) Sostarecz, Taylor S 19         
     3) Woolbright, Kate A 19           4) Dornstauder, Kristen M 21      
                  24.70       51.20 (26.50)     1:16.17 (24.97)     1:40.95 (24.78)
  8 Florida Gulf Coast Univeristy-FL  'C'                      x1:42.62  
     1) Meeder, Lindsey B 19            2) Small, Blaine C 18             
     3) Cianci, Alessandra 21           4) Molenda, Charlie N 18          
                  25.11       51.28 (26.17)     1:16.99 (25.71)     1:42.62 (25.63)
  9 Liberty University-VA  'C'                                 x1:45.70  
     1) Mudd, Emily C 20                2) Drye, Carley A 18              
     3) Chambers, Mallorie C 18         4) Kendrick, Sarah A 19           
                  26.32       51.84 (25.52)     1:18.74 (26.90)     1:45.70 (26.96)
 10 University of North Dakota (W)-ND  'B'                      1:50.95  
     1) Simon, Sam L 21                 2) Jung, Caitlin R 19             
     3) Fitzgerald, Kate L 18           4) Renner, Kelli R 19             
                  25.14       52.68 (27.54)     1:22.84 (30.16)     1:50.95 (28.11)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of North Dakota (M)-ND  'A'                      1:25.84  
     1) Wilcox, Elliot C 19             2) McKenzie, Ian M 21             
     3) Jacobson, Daniel P 20           4) Hyde, Cameron C 18             
                  21.18       43.11 (21.93)     1:04.51 (21.40)     1:25.84 (21.33)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'                     X1:23.35  
     1) Chiu, Eric K 21                 2) Kosic, Andrew W 18             
     3) Hatchett, Bo L 22               4) Shepperd, Ben C 19             
                  21.14       41.21 (20.07)     1:02.68 (21.47)     1:23.35 (20.67)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'                     X1:25.47  
     1) Plummer, Nigel C 21             2) Beall, Jack N 18               
     3) Colletti, Nick R 19             4) Wei, Wilson W 19               
                  20.46       42.42 (21.96)     1:03.94 (21.52)     1:25.47 (21.53)
 -- University of North Dakota (M)-ND  'B'                     X1:30.66  
     1) Philbin, George P 20            2) Berry, Jake W 18               
     3) Larson, Clint G 20              4) Eberle, Rick D 20              
                  22.16       44.98 (22.82)     1:07.48 (22.50)     1:30.66 (23.18)