FGCUAthletics.com

Licensed to Florida Gulf Coast University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/3/2010 07:40 PM
            2010 All Florida Invitational - 10/1/2010 to 10/3/2010             
                         2010 All Florida Invitational                         
                             University of Florida                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'                               1:32.94   40  
     1) Bateman, Sarah 20               2) Stafford, Shara 20             
     3) Frehling, Kaitlin 18            4) Bohunicky, Jamie 20            
                  22.84       45.94 (23.10)     1:09.55 (23.61)     1:32.94 (23.39)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            1:33.68   34  
     1) Selts, Brittany 21              2) Oliver, Tiffany 18             
     3) Hendry, CJ 22                   4) Mills, Holly 21                
                  23.86       46.58 (22.72)     1:10.10 (23.52)     1:33.68 (23.58)
  3 University of Miami-FG  'A'                                 1:35.49   32  
     1) Saarnak, Annika 22              2) Hall, Kelsi 20                 
     3) Stephenson, Whitney 22          4) Johansson, Sofia 21            
                  23.97       47.09 (23.12)     1:11.04 (23.95)     1:35.49 (24.45)
  4 University of Florida-FL  'B'                               1:35.79   30  
     1) Pazevic, Alana 18               2) Ramirez, Lily 20               
     3) Regan, Patricia 18              4) Nagy, Julia 19                 
                  24.43       47.79 (23.36)     1:11.79 (24.00)     1:35.79 (24.00)
  5 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'                       1:37.08   28  
     1) Tanninen, Christina 18          2) Daniel, Leah 19                
     3) Cadge, Vicky 20                 4) Mills Pinto, Isabela 21        
                  24.27       48.49 (24.22)     1:12.59 (24.10)     1:37.08 (24.49)
  6 University of Miami-FG  'B'                                 1:38.37   26  
     1) Nicholson, Katherine 18         2) Smith, Kayla 20                
     3) Kling, Hannah 19                4) Jacoby, Lauren 22              
                  25.36       49.65 (24.29)     1:14.21 (24.56)     1:38.37 (24.16)
  7 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         1:39.38   24  
     1) Nyback, Jonna 22                2) Smits, Kaitlin 18              
     3) Scraggs, Emily 18               4) Richie, Chelsea 19             
                  24.67       49.37 (24.70)     1:14.78 (25.41)     1:39.38 (24.60)
  8 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                            1:40.00   22  
                  24.93       50.06 (25.13)     1:15.25 (25.19)     1:40.00 (24.75)
  9 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'                       1:40.39   18  
     1) Potter, Kristen 19              2) Blizzard, Shannon 19           
     3) Black, Erin 19                  4) Westbrook, Katie 18            
                  25.08       50.01 (24.93)     1:15.18 (25.17)     1:40.39 (25.21)
 10 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                         1:41.29   14  
     1) LeGro, Kristen 20               2) Nassim, Janelle 22             
     3) Starke, Liz 20                  4) Nowak, Michala 19              
                  25.23       50.34 (25.11)     1:23.32 (32.98)     1:41.29 (17.97)
 11 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                            1:41.79   12  
                  25.81       51.42 (25.61)     1:16.95 (25.53)     1:41.79 (24.84)
 12 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'A'                        1:41.93   10  
                  25.12       51.21 (26.09)     1:16.80 (25.59)     1:41.93 (25.13)
 13 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'B'                        1:50.74    8  
                  26.09       54.15 (28.06)     1:23.52 (29.37)     1:50.74 (27.22)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'B'                                 DQ  
     1) Wilson, Hannah 18               2) Sandlin, Casey 19              
     3) Sarandos, Stephanie 20          4) Hicks, Ashley 18               
                  24.84       49.31 (24.47)     1:13.12 (23.81)          DQ (24.22)
 
Event 2  Men Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'                               1:21.89   40  
     1) Turner, James 20                2) Norton, Matthew 21             
     3) Dwyer, Conor 21                 4) Storie, Logan 21               
                  21.21       41.31 (20.10)     1:01.45 (20.14)     1:21.89 (20.44)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            1:23.22   34  
     1) Weber, Mark 20                  2) Shead, Matt 21                 
     3) Hayes, Robby 21                 4) Murray, Paul 18                
                  21.03       41.99 (20.96)     1:02.19 (20.20)     1:23.22 (21.03)
  3 University of Florida-FL  'B'                               1:24.68   32  
     1) Goosen, Levar 18                2) deBorde, Bradley 18            
     3) Nunez, John 18                  4) Davelaar, Rodion 20            
                  21.59       42.80 (21.21)     1:04.13 (21.33)     1:24.68 (20.55)
  4 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         1:25.13   30  
     1) Williams, Eric 20               2) Griffith, Tyler 21             
     3) Fermin, Anthony 20              4) Forbes, Alan 19                
                  21.34       42.15 (20.81)     1:03.40 (21.25)     1:25.13 (21.73)
  5 Florida State University-FL  'B'                            1:26.51   28  
     1) Bailey, Trice 19                2) Pendleton, Stephen 21          
     3) Taylor, Matthew 18              4) Morrison, Brad 19              
                  21.48       42.83 (21.35)     1:04.45 (21.62)     1:26.51 (22.06)
  6 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                         1:27.20   26  
     1) Walsh, John 18                  2) Rudolf, David 23               
     3) Gunn, Ross 19                   4) Czarnecki, Mikolaj 21          
                  22.07       43.87 (21.80)     1:05.62 (21.75)     1:27.20 (21.58)
  7 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'A'                        1:27.49   24  
     1) Hornikel, Armin                 2) Ospina, Jorge                  
     3) Davis, Josh                     4) Dougan, Ash                    
                  21.97       43.95 (21.98)     1:06.20 (22.25)     1:27.49 (21.29)
  8 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                            1:29.58   22  
     1) Halfacre, Jeb 20                2) Ferreira, Miguel 20            
     3) Janzen, Bruce 19                4) Edwards, Zach 18               
                  21.59       43.75 (22.16)     1:07.16 (23.41)     1:29.58 (22.42)
  9 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'B'                        1:30.45   18  
     1) Shelley, Jim                    2) Pfahler, Cameron               
     3) Caldwell, Nathan                4) Bunge, William                 
                  22.92       45.35 (22.43)     1:08.47 (23.12)     1:30.45 (21.98)
 10 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                            1:33.09   14  
     1) Gorman, Greg 20                 2) Moran, Brian 19                
     3) Rund, Jack 18                   4) Codam, Kristoffer 20           
                  23.05       46.47 (23.42)     1:09.43 (22.96)     1:33.09 (23.66)
 
Event 3  Women Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         18 FLOR-FL              4:49.57    4:46.66   20  
                  26.23       54.62 (28.39)     1:23.47 (28.85)     1:52.46 (28.99)
        2:21.46 (29.00)     2:50.43 (28.97)     3:19.47 (29.04)     3:48.68 (29.21)
        4:17.86 (29.18)     4:46.66 (28.80)                                        
  2 Crippen, Teresa           20 FLOR-FL              4:55.30    4:54.26   17  
                  27.71       57.33 (29.62)     1:26.92 (29.59)     1:56.72 (29.80)
        2:26.47 (29.75)     2:56.30 (29.83)     3:26.01 (29.71)     3:55.66 (29.65)
        4:25.34 (29.68)     4:54.26 (28.92)                                        
  3 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 FLOR-FL              4:59.44    4:54.87   16  
                  28.24       57.74 (29.50)     1:27.74 (30.00)     1:57.66 (29.92)
        2:27.34 (29.68)     2:56.95 (29.61)     3:26.76 (29.81)     3:56.39 (29.63)
        4:25.98 (29.59)     4:54.87 (28.89)                                        
  4 Bucz, Eszter              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:58.42    4:55.75   15  
                  27.19       57.04 (29.85)     1:27.11 (30.07)     1:57.13 (30.02)
        2:27.12 (29.99)     2:57.08 (29.96)     3:27.12 (30.04)     3:57.13 (30.01)
        4:27.17 (30.04)     4:55.75 (28.58)                                        
  5 Mills, Holly              21 Florida St.-FL       4:59.90    4:56.46   14  
                  27.61       57.52 (29.91)     1:27.76 (30.24)     1:57.80 (30.04)
        2:27.59 (29.79)     2:57.58 (29.99)     3:27.78 (30.20)     3:57.87 (30.09)
        4:27.91 (30.04)     4:56.46 (28.55)                                        
  6 Anderson, Christine       19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  5:05.30    5:06.23   13  
                  28.31       59.37 (31.06)     1:30.82 (31.45)     2:02.21 (31.39)
        2:33.42 (31.21)     3:04.27 (30.85)     3:35.27 (31.00)     4:06.09 (30.82)
        4:37.04 (30.95)     5:06.23 (29.19)                                        
  7 Allison, Corey            20 Florida St.-FL       5:04.99    5:07.12   12  
                  28.32       58.53 (30.21)     1:29.26 (30.73)     2:00.30 (31.04)
        2:31.78 (31.48)     3:03.01 (31.23)     3:34.21 (31.20)     4:05.58 (31.37)
        4:36.92 (31.34)     5:07.12 (30.20)                                        
  8 Harrington, Marissa       19 Florida St.-FL       5:04.39    5:07.15   11  
                  28.89       59.36 (30.47)     1:30.18 (30.82)     2:01.08 (30.90)
        2:32.01 (30.93)     3:03.14 (31.13)     3:34.34 (31.20)     4:05.87 (31.53)
        4:37.17 (31.30)     5:07.15 (29.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 Daniel, Leah              19 FGCU-FL              5:09.76    4:59.48    9  
                  27.97       57.97 (30.00)     1:28.39 (30.42)     1:58.80 (30.41)
        2:28.86 (30.06)     2:59.30 (30.44)     3:29.84 (30.54)     4:00.40 (30.56)
        4:30.81 (30.41)     4:59.48 (28.67)                                        
 10 Meeder, Lindsey           18 FGCU-FL              5:08.25    5:03.59    7  
                  28.01       58.15 (30.14)     1:28.99 (30.84)     1:59.96 (30.97)
        2:30.86 (30.90)     3:01.92 (31.06)     3:32.92 (31.00)     4:03.95 (31.03)
        4:33.97 (30.02)     5:03.59 (29.62)                                        
 11 Porter, Jessie            18 FGCU-FL              5:06.93    5:04.53    6  
                  27.32       57.49 (30.17)     1:28.17 (30.68)     1:59.17 (31.00)
        2:30.23 (31.06)     3:01.54 (31.31)     3:33.02 (31.48)     4:04.47 (31.45)
        4:35.12 (30.65)     5:04.53 (29.41)                                        
 12 Labreche, Ryann           21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  5:06.14    5:04.55    5  
                  28.05       58.37 (30.32)     1:29.29 (30.92)     2:00.29 (31.00)
        2:31.22 (30.93)     3:02.12 (30.90)     3:32.98 (30.86)     4:03.80 (30.82)
        4:34.45 (30.65)     5:04.55 (30.10)                                        
 13 Scraggs, Emily            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:15.27    5:12.84    4  
                  27.42       57.76 (30.34)     1:29.01 (31.25)     2:00.80 (31.79)
        2:32.84 (32.04)     3:05.27 (32.43)     3:37.51 (32.24)     4:10.05 (32.54)
        4:41.63 (31.58)     5:12.84 (31.21)                                        
 14 Grenda, Taylor            20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  5:13.59    5:13.63    3  
                  28.51       59.22 (30.71)     1:30.47 (31.25)     2:02.10 (31.63)
        2:33.96 (31.86)     3:05.89 (31.93)     3:37.89 (32.00)     4:10.06 (32.17)
        4:42.45 (32.39)     5:13.63 (31.18)                                        
 15 Miller, Melissa           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:22.42    5:19.46    2  
                  28.95     1:00.27 (31.32)     1:32.27 (32.00)     2:04.41 (32.14)
        2:36.73 (32.32)     3:09.09 (32.36)     3:41.63 (32.54)     4:14.44 (32.81)
        4:47.28 (32.84)     5:19.46 (32.18)                                        
 16 Broadley, Liz             19 Southern-FL          5:25.11    5:27.64    1  
                  28.57       59.98 (31.41)     1:32.59 (32.61)     2:05.81 (33.22)
        2:39.37 (33.56)     3:13.48 (34.11)     3:47.33 (33.85)     4:21.36 (34.03)
        4:55.19 (33.83)     5:27.64 (32.45)                                        
 
Event 3  Women Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         18 FLOR-FL                         4:49.57  
                  26.49       54.93 (28.44)     1:23.93 (29.00)     1:53.07 (29.14)
        2:22.43 (29.36)     2:51.68 (29.25)     3:21.10 (29.42)     3:50.60 (29.50)
        4:20.22 (29.62)     4:49.57 (29.35)                                        
  2 Crippen, Teresa           20 FLOR-FL                         4:55.30  
                  27.90       57.78 (29.88)     1:27.60 (29.82)     1:57.43 (29.83)
        2:27.57 (30.14)     2:57.39 (29.82)     3:26.50 (29.11)     3:56.25 (29.75)
        4:26.35 (30.10)     4:55.30 (28.95)                                        
  3 Bateman, Sarah            20 FLOR-FL                         4:57.58  
                  26.91       56.35 (29.44)     1:26.20 (29.85)     1:56.22 (30.02)
        2:26.50 (30.28)     2:56.69 (30.19)     3:27.21 (30.52)     3:57.77 (30.56)
        4:28.25 (30.48)     4:57.58 (29.33)                                        
  4 Bucz, Eszter              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:58.42  
                  26.58       55.55 (28.97)     1:25.21 (29.66)     1:54.93 (29.72)
        2:25.31 (30.38)     2:55.75 (30.44)     3:26.40 (30.65)     3:57.08 (30.68)
        4:27.96 (30.88)     4:58.42 (30.46)                                        
  5 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 FLOR-FL                         4:59.44  
                  28.85       59.23 (30.38)     1:29.55 (30.32)     1:59.70 (30.15)
        2:30.29 (30.59)     3:00.28 (29.99)     3:29.99 (29.71)     3:59.96 (29.97)
        4:30.01 (30.05)     4:59.44 (29.43)                                        
  6 Mills, Holly              21 Florida St.-FL                  4:59.90  
                  27.97       58.21 (30.24)     1:28.54 (30.33)     1:58.88 (30.34)
        2:28.73 (29.85)     2:58.79 (30.06)     3:29.16 (30.37)     3:59.84 (30.68)
        4:30.25 (30.41)     4:59.90 (29.65)                                        
  7 Milne, Sharla             19 FLOR-FL                         5:03.12  
                  28.53       58.84 (30.31)     1:28.81 (29.97)     1:59.10 (30.29)
        2:29.94 (30.84)     3:00.72 (30.78)     3:31.40 (30.68)     4:02.07 (30.67)
        4:32.93 (30.86)     5:03.12 (30.19)                                        
  8 Smith, Kirsten            20 FLOR-FL                         5:03.14  
                  28.10       58.33 (30.23)     1:28.60 (30.27)     1:59.16 (30.56)
        2:29.89 (30.73)     3:00.32 (30.43)     3:30.79 (30.47)     4:01.56 (30.77)
        4:32.54 (30.98)     5:03.14 (30.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matheiu, Alicia           18 FLOR-FL                         5:04.24  
                  28.41       58.49 (30.08)     1:28.89 (30.40)     1:59.66 (30.77)
        2:30.58 (30.92)     3:01.52 (30.94)     3:32.46 (30.94)     4:03.41 (30.95)
        4:34.34 (30.93)     5:04.24 (29.90)                                        
 10 Harrington, Marissa       19 Florida St.-FL                  5:04.39  
                  29.10       59.73 (30.63)     1:30.64 (30.91)     2:01.60 (30.96)
        2:32.46 (30.86)     3:03.11 (30.65)     3:33.44 (30.33)     4:03.86 (30.42)
        4:34.55 (30.69)     5:04.39 (29.84)                                        
 11 Lajnef, Sarra             21 FLOR-FL                         5:04.57  
                  28.18       58.74 (30.56)     1:29.79 (31.05)     2:00.73 (30.94)
        2:31.70 (30.97)     3:02.69 (30.99)     3:33.52 (30.83)     4:04.31 (30.79)
        4:35.34 (31.03)     5:04.57 (29.23)                                        
 12 Allison, Corey            20 Florida St.-FL                  5:04.99  
                  28.47       59.01 (30.54)     1:30.06 (31.05)     2:01.10 (31.04)
        2:32.15 (31.05)     3:03.24 (31.09)     3:34.09 (30.85)     4:05.08 (30.99)
        4:35.77 (30.69)     5:04.99 (29.22)                                        
 13 Ballatore, Angelina       20 FLOR-FL                         5:05.07  
                  28.85       59.33 (30.48)     1:29.96 (30.63)     2:00.88 (30.92)
        2:31.71 (30.83)     3:02.43 (30.72)     3:33.10 (30.67)     4:03.91 (30.81)
        4:34.93 (31.02)     5:05.07 (30.14)                                        
 14 Treible, Julia            18 FLOR-FL                         5:05.26  
                  27.03       56.29 (29.26)     1:26.40 (30.11)     1:57.28 (30.88)
        2:28.16 (30.88)     2:59.52 (31.36)     3:31.05 (31.53)     4:02.67 (31.62)
        4:34.56 (31.89)     5:05.26 (30.70)                                        
 15 Anderson, Christine       19 Miami Hurricanes-FG             5:05.30  
                  28.22       59.47 (31.25)     1:30.82 (31.35)     2:01.95 (31.13)
        2:33.35 (31.40)     3:04.18 (30.83)     3:35.05 (30.87)     4:06.24 (31.19)
        4:36.68 (30.44)     5:05.30 (28.62)                                        
 16 Labreche, Ryann           21 Miami Hurricanes-FG             5:06.14  
                  28.05       58.06 (30.01)     1:28.96 (30.90)     2:00.22 (31.26)
        2:31.43 (31.21)     3:02.71 (31.28)     3:33.84 (31.13)     4:04.70 (30.86)
        4:35.71 (31.01)     5:06.14 (30.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lightbourn, McKayla       18 Florida St.-FL                  5:06.92  
                  27.65       57.27 (29.62)     1:27.48 (30.21)     1:58.61 (31.13)
        2:30.21 (31.60)     3:01.79 (31.58)     3:33.34 (31.55)     4:04.77 (31.43)
        4:36.13 (31.36)     5:06.92 (30.79)                                        
 18 Porter, Jessie            18 FGCU-FL                         5:06.93  
                  27.31       57.46 (30.15)     1:28.78 (31.32)     2:00.18 (31.40)
        2:31.64 (31.46)     3:03.29 (31.65)     3:34.52 (31.23)     4:05.62 (31.10)
        4:36.71 (31.09)     5:06.93 (30.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Caroline           19 Florida St.-FL                  5:07.00  
                  27.94       57.86 (29.92)     1:28.46 (30.60)     1:59.01 (30.55)
        2:29.76 (30.75)     3:00.77 (31.01)     3:32.03 (31.26)     4:03.65 (31.62)
        4:35.47 (31.82)     5:07.00 (31.53)                                        
 20 Meeder, Lindsey           18 FGCU-FL                         5:08.25  
                  27.74       57.72 (29.98)     1:28.58 (30.86)     1:59.67 (31.09)
        2:30.84 (31.17)     3:02.06 (31.22)     3:33.74 (31.68)     4:05.23 (31.49)
        4:36.68 (31.45)     5:08.25 (31.57)                                        
 21 Broadbent, Char           19 Florida St.-FL                  5:08.36  
                  27.82       58.74 (30.92)     1:29.89 (31.15)     2:01.35 (31.46)
        2:31.92 (30.57)     3:03.22 (31.30)     3:34.28 (31.06)     4:05.69 (31.41)
        4:37.54 (31.85)     5:08.36 (30.82)                                        
 22 Showalter, Corinne        20 FLOR-FL                         5:08.77  
                  28.42       58.67 (30.25)     1:29.51 (30.84)     2:00.29 (30.78)
        2:31.27 (30.98)     3:02.61 (31.34)     3:34.00 (31.39)     4:05.52 (31.52)
        4:37.38 (31.86)     5:08.77 (31.39)                                        
 23 Daniel, Leah              19 FGCU-FL                         5:09.76  
                  27.58       58.03 (30.45)     1:29.08 (31.05)     2:00.46 (31.38)
        2:31.96 (31.50)     3:03.41 (31.45)     3:35.33 (31.92)     4:07.52 (32.19)
        4:39.28 (31.76)     5:09.76 (30.48)                                        
 24 Nagy, Julia               19 FLOR-FL                         5:10.05  
                  28.60       59.55 (30.95)     1:30.77 (31.22)     2:02.45 (31.68)
        2:33.61 (31.16)     3:04.83 (31.22)     3:36.27 (31.44)     4:07.64 (31.37)
        4:39.13 (31.49)     5:10.05 (30.92)                                        
 25 Lehtonen, Eva             19 FLOR-FL                         5:10.21  
                  28.41       59.30 (30.89)     1:30.66 (31.36)     2:02.07 (31.41)
        2:33.54 (31.47)     3:05.30 (31.76)     3:36.62 (31.32)     4:08.34 (31.72)
        4:39.88 (31.54)     5:10.21 (30.33)                                        
 26 Harris, Emily             19 Florida St.-FL                  5:11.20  
                  27.93       58.64 (30.71)     1:29.72 (31.08)     2:01.38 (31.66)
        2:32.83 (31.45)     3:04.59 (31.76)     3:35.92 (31.33)     4:07.79 (31.87)
        4:39.67 (31.88)     5:11.20 (31.53)                                        
 27 Cooke, Taylor             21 FGCU-FL                         5:11.81  
                  28.68     1:00.08 (31.40)     1:31.81 (31.73)     2:03.41 (31.60)
        2:34.85 (31.44)     3:06.40 (31.55)     3:37.72 (31.32)     4:09.46 (31.74)
        4:40.95 (31.49)     5:11.81 (30.86)                                        
 28 Pold, Anna                20 FLOR-FL                         5:11.95  
                  28.59       59.49 (30.90)     1:30.80 (31.31)     2:02.53 (31.73)
        2:34.15 (31.62)     3:05.80 (31.65)     3:37.47 (31.67)     4:09.34 (31.87)
        4:41.03 (31.69)     5:11.95 (30.92)                                        
 29 Coleman, Katie            19 Florida St.-FL                  5:13.42  
                  27.95       58.64 (30.69)     1:29.97 (31.33)     2:01.56 (31.59)
        2:33.37 (31.81)     3:05.13 (31.76)     3:37.15 (32.02)     4:09.69 (32.54)
        4:41.86 (32.17)     5:13.42 (31.56)                                        
 30 Grenda, Taylor            20 Miami Hurricanes-FG             5:13.59  
                  28.96     1:00.04 (31.08)     1:31.64 (31.60)     2:03.31 (31.67)
        2:35.06 (31.75)     3:06.67 (31.61)     3:38.39 (31.72)     4:10.08 (31.69)
        4:41.96 (31.88)     5:13.59 (31.63)                                        
 31 Westbrook, Katie          18 FGCU-FL                         5:14.04  
                  28.66       59.49 (30.83)     1:31.06 (31.57)     2:02.94 (31.88)
        2:34.96 (32.02)     3:06.71 (31.75)     3:38.49 (31.78)     4:10.47 (31.98)
        4:42.27 (31.80)     5:14.04 (31.77)                                        
 32 Taylor, Kaitlin           19 FLOR-FL                         5:14.73  
                  28.85     1:00.37 (31.52)     1:32.01 (31.64)     2:03.79 (31.78)
        2:35.41 (31.62)     3:07.24 (31.83)     3:39.26 (32.02)     4:11.42 (32.16)
        4:43.71 (32.29)     5:14.73 (31.02)                                        
 33 Frehling, Kaitlin         18 FLOR-FL                         5:14.86  
                  26.96       57.35 (30.39)     1:28.89 (31.54)     2:00.64 (31.75)
        2:32.46 (31.82)     3:04.64 (32.18)     3:37.18 (32.54)     4:09.92 (32.74)
        4:43.06 (33.14)     5:14.86 (31.80)                                        
 34 Potter, Kristen           19 FGCU-FL                         5:15.19  
                  28.74       59.37 (30.63)     1:30.53 (31.16)     2:02.08 (31.55)
        2:33.69 (31.61)     3:05.68 (31.99)     3:38.15 (32.47)     4:10.67 (32.52)
        4:43.07 (32.40)     5:15.19 (32.12)                                        
 34 Casillas, Alicia          23 Miami Hurricanes-FG             5:15.19  
                  28.35       58.89 (30.54)     1:29.85 (30.96)     2:01.33 (31.48)
        2:33.08 (31.75)     3:05.24 (32.16)     3:37.65 (32.41)     4:10.46 (32.81)
        4:43.41 (32.95)     5:15.19 (31.78)                                        
 36 Scraggs, Emily            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                5:15.27  
                  28.02       59.43 (31.41)     1:31.44 (32.01)     2:03.42 (31.98)
        2:35.70 (32.28)     3:07.83 (32.13)     3:39.59 (31.76)     4:11.91 (32.32)
        4:43.81 (31.90)     5:15.27 (31.46)                                        
 37 Hansen, Nikki             18 FGCU-FL                         5:15.29  
                  29.70     1:01.19 (31.49)     1:32.86 (31.67)     2:04.63 (31.77)
        2:36.58 (31.95)     3:08.74 (32.16)     3:40.61 (31.87)     4:12.01 (31.40)
        4:43.58 (31.57)     5:15.29 (31.71)                                        
 38 Cassidy, McKenzie         18 FGCU-FL                         5:16.95  
                  28.61       59.64 (31.03)     1:31.29 (31.65)     2:03.19 (31.90)
        2:35.35 (32.16)     3:07.88 (32.53)     3:40.14 (32.26)     4:12.71 (32.57)
        4:45.24 (32.53)     5:16.95 (31.71)                                        
 39 Melymuka, Mandy           19 FGCU-FL                         5:17.34  
                  29.09     1:00.19 (31.10)     1:31.97 (31.78)     2:04.17 (32.20)
        2:36.63 (32.46)     3:08.98 (32.35)     3:41.48 (32.50)     4:14.00 (32.52)
        4:46.28 (32.28)     5:17.34 (31.06)                                        
 40 Escorcia, Emily           18 FGCU-FL                         5:18.27  
                  28.71       59.71 (31.00)     1:31.58 (31.87)     2:03.41 (31.83)
        2:35.82 (32.41)     3:07.96 (32.14)     3:40.67 (32.71)     4:13.23 (32.56)
        4:45.77 (32.54)     5:18.27 (32.50)                                        
 41 Black, Erin               19 FGCU-FL                         5:18.56  
                  28.90     1:00.87 (31.97)     1:32.75 (31.88)     2:05.10 (32.35)
        2:37.65 (32.55)     3:08.99 (31.34)     3:41.61 (32.62)     4:14.55 (32.94)
        4:47.42 (32.87)     5:18.56 (31.14)                                        
 42 Simpson, Erin             20 Miami Hurricanes-FG             5:19.42  
                  29.32     1:00.62 (31.30)     1:32.65 (32.03)     2:04.93 (32.28)
        2:36.93 (32.00)     3:09.10 (32.17)     3:41.69 (32.59)     4:14.34 (32.65)
        4:47.17 (32.83)     5:19.42 (32.25)                                        
 43 McKnight, Taylor          18 FLOR-FL                         5:20.42  
                  28.54     1:00.08 (31.54)     1:32.39 (32.31)     2:04.95 (32.56)
        2:37.84 (32.89)     3:10.31 (32.47)     3:43.14 (32.83)     4:15.93 (32.79)
        4:48.38 (32.45)     5:20.42 (32.04)                                        
 44 Miller, Melissa           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                5:22.42  
                  29.65     1:01.53 (31.88)     1:33.89 (32.36)     2:06.17 (32.28)
        2:38.45 (32.28)     3:11.20 (32.75)     3:44.16 (32.96)     4:17.06 (32.90)
        4:49.86 (32.80)     5:22.42 (32.56)                                        
 45 Lytle, Teri               20 FGCU-FL                         5:24.70  
                  29.54     1:01.20 (31.66)     1:33.48 (32.28)     2:05.84 (32.36)
        2:38.52 (32.68)     3:11.29 (32.77)     3:44.49 (33.20)     4:17.70 (33.21)
        4:51.25 (33.55)     5:24.70 (33.45)                                        
 46 Broadley, Liz             19 Southern-FL                     5:25.11  
                  28.26       59.45 (31.19)     1:31.95 (32.50)     2:05.19 (33.24)
        2:38.67 (33.48)     3:11.91 (33.24)     3:45.40 (33.49)     4:19.42 (34.02)
        4:52.92 (33.50)     5:25.11 (32.19)                                        
 47 Smith, Kellye             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                5:25.70  
                  29.68     1:02.09 (32.41)     1:34.98 (32.89)     2:08.03 (33.05)
        2:41.14 (33.11)     3:14.14 (33.00)     3:47.89 (33.75)     4:21.52 (33.63)
        4:54.08 (32.56)     5:25.70 (31.62)                                        
 48 Leonard, Marissa             Nsu Sharks-FL                   5:27.00  
                  29.92     1:02.43 (32.51)     1:35.69 (33.26)     2:08.94 (33.25)
        2:41.75 (32.81)     3:14.56 (32.81)     3:47.57 (33.01)     4:20.81 (33.24)
        4:54.02 (33.21)     5:27.00 (32.98)                                        
 49 Pruitt, Jessica           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                5:27.14  
                  30.14     1:02.17 (32.03)     1:34.82 (32.65)     2:07.67 (32.85)
        2:40.85 (33.18)     3:14.28 (33.43)     3:47.68 (33.40)     4:21.09 (33.41)
        4:54.53 (33.44)     5:27.14 (32.61)                                        
 50 Ivanova, Anastasia        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                5:27.20  
                  30.28     1:03.35 (33.07)     1:36.25 (32.90)     2:09.35 (33.10)
        2:41.18 (31.83)     3:13.83 (32.65)     3:46.56 (32.73)     4:20.29 (33.73)
        4:54.05 (33.76)     5:27.20 (33.15)                                        
 51 Starke, Liz               20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                5:29.69  
                  30.31     1:03.05 (32.74)     1:36.53 (33.48)     2:09.77 (33.24)
        2:43.08 (33.31)     3:16.76 (33.68)     3:50.35 (33.59)     4:24.29 (33.94)
        4:57.53 (33.24)     5:29.69 (32.16)                                        
 52 Onstott, Chelsea          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                5:32.16  
                  29.50     1:01.85 (32.35)     1:35.32 (33.47)     2:08.44 (33.12)
        2:42.43 (33.99)     3:16.33 (33.90)     3:50.82 (34.49)     4:25.38 (34.56)
        4:59.25 (33.87)     5:32.16 (32.91)                                        
 53 Nassim, Janelle           22 Fla. Atlantic-FG                5:33.49  
                  30.62     1:04.02 (33.40)     1:37.90 (33.88)     2:12.22 (34.32)
        2:46.66 (34.44)     3:20.50 (33.84)     3:54.16 (33.66)     4:27.81 (33.65)
        5:01.13 (33.32)     5:33.49 (32.36)                                        
 54 Gaynor, Nicole               Nsu Sharks-FL                   5:35.31  
                  28.72     1:00.98 (32.26)     1:34.47 (33.49)     2:08.51 (34.04)
        2:42.43 (33.92)     3:16.92 (34.49)     3:51.76 (34.84)     4:26.86 (35.10)
        5:01.74 (34.88)     5:35.31 (33.57)                                        
 55 Yakymiw, Kelley              Nsu Sharks-FL                   5:35.94  
                  30.11     1:02.73 (32.62)     1:36.58 (33.85)     2:10.64 (34.06)
        2:44.61 (33.97)     3:19.29 (34.68)     3:53.94 (34.65)     4:28.30 (34.36)
        5:02.30 (34.00)     5:35.94 (33.64)                                        
 56 McDonald, Carlee          18 Southern-FL                     5:38.14  
                  29.95     1:02.92 (32.97)     1:36.13 (33.21)     2:09.76 (33.63)
        2:43.56 (33.80)     3:18.08 (34.52)     3:52.86 (34.78)     4:28.31 (35.45)
        5:03.85 (35.54)     5:38.14 (34.29)                                        
 57 Smith, Kaitlyn            21 Southern-FL                     5:44.67  
                  31.23     1:05.38 (34.15)     1:39.78 (34.40)     2:14.60 (34.82)
        2:49.52 (34.92)     3:25.08 (35.56)     4:00.24 (35.16)     4:35.61 (35.37)
        5:10.39 (34.78)     5:44.67 (34.28)                                        
 58 Wilson, Courtney             Nsu Sharks-FL                   5:49.46  
                  32.22     1:07.00 (34.78)     1:42.55 (35.55)     2:18.18 (35.63)
        2:53.64 (35.46)     3:29.47 (35.83)     4:05.17 (35.70)     4:40.33 (35.16)
        5:15.70 (35.37)     5:49.46 (33.76)                                        
 59 Ghandour, Kristen            Nsu Sharks-FL                   6:13.29  
                  32.19     1:08.92 (36.73)     1:47.04 (38.12)     2:25.01 (37.97)
        3:02.62 (37.61)     3:41.70 (39.08)     4:19.75 (38.05)     4:58.36 (38.61)
        5:37.19 (38.83)     6:13.29 (36.10)                                        
 
Event 4  Men Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taylor, Jason             19 FLOR-FL              4:30.20    4:28.67   20  
                                  51.69 ( )     1:18.83 (27.14)     1:46.21 (27.38)
        2:13.64 (27.43)     2:41.09 (27.45)     3:08.48 (27.39)     3:35.32 (26.84)
        4:02.19 (26.87)     4:28.67 (26.48)                                        
  2 Pedraza, Yoelvis          23 FLOR-FL              4:32.33    4:31.00   17  
                  25.21       52.45 (27.24)     1:20.20 (27.75)     1:48.02 (27.82)
        2:16.16 (28.14)     2:43.73 (27.57)     3:10.97 (27.24)     3:38.38 (27.41)
        4:05.05 (26.67)     4:31.00 (25.95)                                        
  3 Gercsak, Balazs           23 FLOR-FL              4:29.36    4:32.19   16  
                  25.12       52.03 (26.91)     1:19.09 (27.06)     1:46.35 (27.26)
        2:13.73 (27.38)     2:41.32 (27.59)     3:08.79 (27.47)     3:37.29 (28.50)
        4:05.94 (28.65)     4:32.19 (26.25)                                        
  4 De Angulo, Mateo          20 Florida St.-FL       4:36.17    4:32.47   15  
                                  52.44 ( )     1:19.91 (27.47)     1:47.55 (27.64)
        2:15.23 (27.68)     2:42.87 (27.64)     3:10.41 (27.54)     3:38.04 (27.63)
        4:05.71 (27.67)     4:32.47 (26.76)                                        
  5 Rowe, Ian                 21 Florida St.-FL       4:39.47    4:37.61   14  
                  25.62       53.22 (27.60)     1:21.25 (28.03)     1:49.45 (28.20)
        2:17.69 (28.24)     2:45.87 (28.18)     3:13.77 (27.90)     3:42.06 (28.29)
        4:10.19 (28.13)     4:37.61 (27.42)                                        
  6 Sell, Tyler               18 Florida St.-FL       4:36.59    4:38.15   13  
                  24.88       51.95 (27.07)     1:19.54 (27.59)     1:47.32 (27.78)
        2:15.64 (28.32)     2:44.33 (28.69)     3:12.77 (28.44)     3:41.61 (28.84)
        4:10.38 (28.77)     4:38.15 (27.77)                                        
  7 Corbin, Adam              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:42.72    4:38.50   12  
                                  54.37 ( )     1:23.28 (28.91)     1:51.22 (27.94)
        2:19.06 (27.84)     2:46.73 (27.67)     3:14.73 (28.00)     3:42.68 (27.95)
        4:10.70 (28.02)     4:38.50 (27.80)                                        
  8 Pek, Csaba                20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:39.61    4:47.24   11  
                  25.50       52.86 (27.36)     1:21.04 (28.18)     1:50.04 (29.00)
        2:19.19 (29.15)     2:48.38 (29.19)     3:18.01 (29.63)     3:47.78 (29.77)
        4:17.79 (30.01)     4:47.24 (29.45)                                        
B - Final
  9 Shimansky, Michael        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:44.12    4:44.08    9  
                  26.30       54.79 (28.49)     1:23.70 (28.91)     1:52.62 (28.92)
        2:21.59 (28.97)     2:50.59 (29.00)     3:19.67 (29.08)     3:48.00 (28.33)
        4:16.41 (28.41)     4:44.08 (27.67)                                        
 10 Ospina, Jorge                Nsu Sharks-FL        4:46.48    4:45.16    7  
                  26.22       54.50 (28.28)     1:23.27 (28.77)     1:52.15 (28.88)
        2:21.50 (29.35)     2:50.82 (29.32)     3:20.11 (29.29)     3:48.63 (28.52)
        4:17.02 (28.39)     4:45.16 (28.14)                                        
 11 Grundstrom, Jonas            Nsu Sharks-FL        4:45.99    4:49.26    6  
                  26.24       54.58 (28.34)     1:23.07 (28.49)     1:51.83 (28.76)
        2:21.05 (29.22)     2:50.34 (29.29)     3:19.79 (29.45)     3:49.64 (29.85)
        4:19.85 (30.21)     4:49.26 (29.41)                                        
 12 Hayes, John Michael          Nsu Sharks-FL        4:54.05    4:51.43    5  
                  25.98       54.65 (28.67)     1:23.67 (29.02)     1:53.10 (29.43)
        2:22.39 (29.29)     2:51.88 (29.49)     3:21.53 (29.65)     3:51.63 (30.10)
        4:21.77 (30.14)     4:51.43 (29.66)                                        
 13 Rund, Jack                18 Southern-FL          5:01.15    5:03.55    4  
                  26.70       55.67 (28.97)     1:25.10 (29.43)     1:54.80 (29.70)
        2:24.80 (30.00)     2:55.95 (31.15)     3:27.62 (31.67)     3:59.58 (31.96)
        4:31.98 (32.40)     5:03.55 (31.57)                                        
 -- Storie, Logan             21 FLOR-FL              4:34.24   X4:32.19  
                  25.28       52.15 (26.87)     1:19.46 (27.31)     1:47.01 (27.55)
        2:14.79 (27.78)     2:42.74 (27.95)     3:10.95 (28.21)     3:38.59 (27.64)
        4:06.03 (27.44)     4:32.19 (26.16)                                        
 -- Deedrick, Jack            18 Florida St.-FL       4:44.06   X4:39.14  
                  25.07       52.98 (27.91)     1:21.33 (28.35)     1:49.98 (28.65)
        2:18.47 (28.49)     2:46.96 (28.49)     3:15.08 (28.12)     3:43.34 (28.26)
        4:12.14 (28.80)     4:39.14 (27.00)                                        
 -- Lowe, Trevor              22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:45.11   X4:45.79  
                  25.75       54.76 (29.01)     1:24.10 (29.34)     1:52.95 (28.85)
        2:21.65 (28.70)     2:50.83 (29.18)     3:20.25 (29.42)     3:49.37 (29.12)
        4:18.09 (28.72)     4:45.79 (27.70)                                        
 
Event 4  Men Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gercsak, Balazs           23 FLOR-FL                         4:29.36  
                  24.96       52.00 (27.04)     1:19.02 (27.02)     1:46.50 (27.48)
        2:14.08 (27.58)     2:41.64 (27.56)     3:08.96 (27.32)     3:36.45 (27.49)
        4:04.04 (27.59)     4:29.36 (25.32)                                        
  2 Taylor, Jason             19 FLOR-FL                         4:30.20  
                  25.16       51.98 (26.82)     1:19.12 (27.14)     1:46.52 (27.40)
        2:13.90 (27.38)     2:41.53 (27.63)     3:08.96 (27.43)     3:36.42 (27.46)
        4:03.81 (27.39)     4:30.20 (26.39)                                        
  3 Pedraza, Yoelvis          23 FLOR-FL                         4:32.33  
                  25.69       53.34 (27.65)     1:20.90 (27.56)     1:48.55 (27.65)
        2:16.42 (27.87)     2:44.11 (27.69)     3:11.80 (27.69)     3:39.62 (27.82)
        4:06.99 (27.37)     4:32.33 (25.34)                                        
  4 Storie, Logan             21 FLOR-FL                         4:34.24  
                  25.54       53.15 (27.61)     1:20.78 (27.63)     1:48.14 (27.36)
        2:15.68 (27.54)     2:43.50 (27.82)     3:11.60 (28.10)     3:39.62 (28.02)
        4:07.35 (27.73)     4:34.24 (26.89)                                        
  5 Signorin, Connor          18 FLOR-FL                         4:34.53  
                  25.79       53.47 (27.68)     1:21.64 (28.17)     1:49.85 (28.21)
        2:17.83 (27.98)     2:45.58 (27.75)     3:13.17 (27.59)     3:40.86 (27.69)
        4:08.29 (27.43)     4:34.53 (26.24)                                        
  6 De Angulo, Mateo          20 Florida St.-FL                  4:36.17  
                  25.28       52.92 (27.64)     1:21.29 (28.37)     1:49.53 (28.24)
        2:17.87 (28.34)     2:45.88 (28.01)     3:13.72 (27.84)     3:40.74 (27.02)
        4:08.84 (28.10)     4:36.17 (27.33)                                        
  7 Sell, Tyler               18 Florida St.-FL                  4:36.59  
                  25.08       52.94 (27.86)     1:20.80 (27.86)     1:48.63 (27.83)
        2:16.85 (28.22)     2:44.74 (27.89)     3:12.86 (28.12)     3:41.18 (28.32)
        4:09.58 (28.40)     4:36.59 (27.01)                                        
  8 Joyce, Michael            21 FLOR-FL                         4:38.40  
                  25.32       52.58 (27.26)     1:20.21 (27.63)     1:48.22 (28.01)
        2:16.32 (28.10)     2:44.53 (28.21)     3:12.93 (28.40)     3:41.62 (28.69)
        4:10.30 (28.68)     4:38.40 (28.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rowe, Ian                 21 Florida St.-FL                  4:39.47  
                  25.44       52.90 (27.46)     1:20.60 (27.70)     1:48.92 (28.32)
        2:17.44 (28.52)     2:46.28 (28.84)     3:14.81 (28.53)     3:43.48 (28.67)
        4:11.74 (28.26)     4:39.47 (27.73)                                        
 10 Pek, Csaba                20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:39.61  
                  25.76       53.65 (27.89)     1:21.73 (28.08)     1:50.03 (28.30)
        2:18.02 (27.99)     2:46.08 (28.06)     3:14.14 (28.06)     3:42.92 (28.78)
        4:11.63 (28.71)     4:39.61 (27.98)                                        
 11 Howell, Brian             20 FLOR-FL                         4:40.80  
                  26.04       54.07 (28.03)     1:22.22 (28.15)     1:50.31 (28.09)
        2:18.40 (28.09)     2:46.58 (28.18)     3:14.89 (28.31)     3:43.67 (28.78)
        4:12.29 (28.62)     4:40.80 (28.51)                                        
 12 Jordan, Jonathan          20 FLOR-FL                         4:41.82  
                  25.95       53.69 (27.74)     1:21.62 (27.93)     1:49.51 (27.89)
        2:17.63 (28.12)     2:46.18 (28.55)     3:14.97 (28.79)     3:43.92 (28.95)
        4:13.06 (29.14)     4:41.82 (28.76)                                        
 13 Raymond, Jeffrey          20 FLOR-FL                         4:42.65  
                  25.04       53.05 (28.01)     1:21.41 (28.36)     1:49.97 (28.56)
        2:18.99 (29.02)     2:48.00 (29.01)     3:16.42 (28.42)     3:45.50 (29.08)
        4:14.63 (29.13)     4:42.65 (28.02)                                        
 14 Corbin, Adam              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:42.72  
                  26.16       54.76 (28.60)     1:23.22 (28.46)     1:52.08 (28.86)
        2:20.92 (28.84)     2:49.60 (28.68)     3:18.79 (29.19)     3:47.85 (29.06)
        4:16.99 (29.14)     4:42.72 (25.73)                                        
 15 Martin, Cameron           19 FLOR-FL                         4:43.59  
                  26.92       55.44 (28.52)     1:24.22 (28.78)     1:53.39 (29.17)
        2:22.45 (29.06)     2:51.51 (29.06)     3:20.52 (29.01)     3:49.48 (28.96)
        4:18.18 (28.70)     4:43.59 (25.41)                                        
 16 Deedrick, Jack            18 Florida St.-FL                  4:44.06  
                  25.35       53.47 (28.12)     1:21.98 (28.51)     1:50.50 (28.52)
        2:18.76 (28.26)     2:47.42 (28.66)     3:15.74 (28.32)     3:45.08 (29.34)
        4:14.25 (29.17)     4:44.06 (29.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shimansky, Michael        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:44.12  
                  26.14       54.20 (28.06)     1:22.74 (28.54)     1:51.75 (29.01)
        2:20.64 (28.89)     2:49.65 (29.01)     3:18.59 (28.94)     3:47.28 (28.69)
        4:16.01 (28.73)     4:44.12 (28.11)                                        
 18 Morrison, Brad            19 Florida St.-FL                  4:44.21  
                  25.33       53.48 (28.15)     1:22.50 (29.02)     1:51.93 (29.43)
        2:21.62 (29.69)     2:51.57 (29.95)     3:22.25 (30.68)     3:53.01 (30.76)
        4:44.22 (51.21)         4:44.21 ( )                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walsh, Robert             21 FLOR-FL                         4:44.26  
                1:21.47     1:49.81 (28.34)                                        
            2:18.11 ( )     2:46.78 (28.67)     3:15.87 (29.09)     3:45.31 (29.44)
        4:14.91 (29.60)     4:44.26 (29.35)                                        
 20 Taylor, Matthew           18 Florida St.-FL                  4:44.90  
                  25.44       53.21 (27.77)     1:21.54 (28.33)     1:50.26 (28.72)
        2:19.18 (28.92)     2:48.36 (29.18)     3:17.78 (29.42)     3:47.42 (29.64)
        4:16.42 (29.00)     4:44.90 (28.48)                                        
 21 Lowe, Trevor              22 Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:45.11  
                  24.86       52.18 (27.32)     1:21.10 (28.92)     1:50.14 (29.04)
        2:18.41 (28.27)     2:46.84 (28.43)     3:15.45 (28.61)     3:44.43 (28.98)
        4:13.72 (29.29)     4:45.11 (31.39)                                        
 22 Kennedy, Robert           20 FLOR-FL                         4:45.62  
                  25.97       54.86 (28.89)     1:23.46 (28.60)     1:52.33 (28.87)
        2:20.97 (28.64)     2:50.07 (29.10)     3:19.27 (29.20)     3:48.62 (29.35)
        4:17.24 (28.62)     4:45.62 (28.38)                                        
 23 Pena, Rafael              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:45.85  
                  26.34       54.67 (28.33)     1:23.57 (28.90)     1:52.72 (29.15)
        2:21.41 (28.69)     2:50.38 (28.97)     3:19.63 (29.25)     3:48.40 (28.77)
        4:16.79 (28.39)     4:45.85 (29.06)                                        
 24 Grundstrom, Jonas            Nsu Sharks-FL                   4:45.99  
                  26.38       54.71 (28.33)     1:23.50 (28.79)     1:52.59 (29.09)
        2:21.53 (28.94)     2:51.07 (29.54)     3:20.06 (28.99)     3:49.31 (29.25)
        4:18.05 (28.74)     4:45.99 (27.94)                                        
 25 Ospina, Jorge                Nsu Sharks-FL                   4:46.48  
                  25.12       52.90 (27.78)     1:21.07 (28.17)     1:49.50 (28.43)
        2:18.16 (28.66)     2:47.32 (29.16)     3:16.46 (29.14)     3:46.62 (30.16)
        4:17.09 (30.47)     4:46.48 (29.39)                                        
 26 Solis, Eric               19 FLOR-FL                         4:46.62  
                  26.22       55.21 (28.99)     1:24.62 (29.41)     1:54.11 (29.49)
        2:23.55 (29.44)     2:52.39 (28.84)     3:20.61 (28.22)     3:49.46 (28.85)
        4:18.57 (29.11)     4:46.62 (28.05)                                        
 27 Pendleton, Stephen        21 Florida St.-FL                  4:47.01  
                  25.62       53.94 (28.32)     1:22.70 (28.76)     1:51.68 (28.98)
        2:20.75 (29.07)     2:49.93 (29.18)     3:19.17 (29.24)     3:48.22 (29.05)
        4:17.72 (29.50)     4:47.01 (29.29)                                        
 28 Trotta, Eric              19 FLOR-FL                         4:47.04  
                1:24.45                             1:54.06 ( )                    
            2:23.80 ( )     2:53.53 (29.73)     3:23.03 (29.50)     3:52.22 (29.19)
        4:19.53 (27.31)     4:47.04 (27.51)                                        
 29 Van Zee, Jay              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:49.49  
                  25.80       54.06 (28.26)                                        
            2:21.14 ( )     2:49.98 (28.84)     3:19.47 (29.49)     3:49.49 (30.02)
        4:19.97 (30.48)     4:49.49 (29.52)                                        
 30 Huen, Gabriel             22 FLOR-FL                         4:50.42  
                1:24.08                             1:52.86 ( )                    
            2:21.61 ( )     2:50.86 (29.25)     3:20.42 (29.56)     3:50.35 (29.93)
        4:20.41 (30.06)     4:50.42 (30.01)                                        
 31 Jackwin, Eric             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:51.24  
                  26.10       54.50 (28.40)     1:23.45 (28.95)     1:53.18 (29.73)
        2:23.04 (29.86)     2:52.83 (29.79)     3:22.88 (30.05)     3:52.89 (30.01)
        4:22.55 (29.66)     4:51.24 (28.69)                                        
 32 Ball, Tyler               19 Florida St.-FL                  4:51.39  
                  25.85       53.88 (28.03)     1:22.66 (28.78)     1:51.63 (28.97)
        2:21.16 (29.53)     2:51.14 (29.98)     3:21.24 (30.10)     3:51.86 (30.62)
        4:22.09 (30.23)     4:51.39 (29.30)                                        
 33 Dennison, George          18 FLOR-FL                         4:53.23  
                  26.74       55.77 (29.03)     1:25.53 (29.76)     1:55.58 (30.05)
        2:26.55 (30.97)     2:57.02 (30.47)     3:28.09 (31.07)     3:59.50 (31.41)
        4:24.51 (25.01)     4:53.23 (28.72)                                        
 34 Carroll, Steven           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:53.91  
                  25.28       53.06 (27.78)     1:21.65 (28.59)     1:51.02 (29.37)
        2:19.98 (28.96)     2:48.50 (28.52)     3:17.26 (28.76)     3:46.28 (29.02)
        4:15.62 (29.34)     4:53.91 (38.29)                                        
 35 Hayes, John Michael          Nsu Sharks-FL                   4:54.05  
                  25.99       54.82 (28.83)     1:24.25 (29.43)     1:53.84 (29.59)
        2:23.55 (29.71)     2:53.20 (29.65)     3:23.36 (30.16)     3:53.82 (30.46)
        4:24.17 (30.35)     4:54.05 (29.88)                                        
 36 Yuan, Michael             21 FLOR-FL                         4:54.53  
                  26.04       54.56 (28.52)     1:24.07 (29.51)     1:53.67 (29.60)
        2:23.26 (29.59)     2:53.01 (29.75)     3:23.24 (30.23)     3:53.86 (30.62)
        4:24.46 (30.60)     4:54.53 (30.07)                                        
 37 Caldwell, Nathan             Nsu Sharks-FL                   4:56.83  
                  40.55     1:11.44 (30.89)                                        
            1:41.42 ( )     2:11.23 (29.81)     2:40.68 (29.45)     3:11.07 (30.39)
        3:41.33 (30.26)   4:56.83 (1:15.50)                                        
 38 Iriondo, Hibai            19 Florida St.-FL                  4:57.56  
                  26.22       55.17 (28.95)     1:24.57 (29.40)     1:54.37 (29.80)
        2:24.49 (30.12)     2:54.63 (30.14)     3:25.41 (30.78)     3:56.53 (31.12)
        4:27.82 (31.29)     4:57.56 (29.74)                                        
 39 Taddeo, James             20 Florida St.-FL                  4:57.65  
                  26.24       54.58 (28.34)     1:23.29 (28.71)     1:52.83 (29.54)
        2:23.08 (30.25)     2:53.58 (30.50)     3:24.68 (31.10)     3:56.15 (31.47)
        4:27.63 (31.48)     4:57.65 (30.02)                                        
 40 Norris, Chris                Nsu Sharks-FL                   4:59.00  
                  27.15       57.30 (30.15)     1:26.99 (29.69)     1:57.28 (30.29)
        2:27.17 (29.89)     2:57.74 (30.57)     3:28.37 (30.63)     3:58.84 (30.47)
        4:29.12 (30.28)     4:59.00 (29.88)                                        
 41 Lochte, Devon             20 FLOR-FL                         5:00.41  
                1:25.48                             1:55.56 ( )                    
            2:26.13 ( )     2:57.21 (31.08)     3:28.43 (31.22)     3:59.78 (31.35)
        4:30.96 (31.18)     5:00.41 (29.45)                                        
 42 Lichtner, Stephen         18 FLOR-FL                         5:00.78  
                  26.71       55.04 (28.33)     1:24.13 (29.09)     1:53.44 (29.31)
        2:23.08 (29.64)     2:52.92 (29.84)     3:23.32 (30.40)     3:54.07 (30.75)
        4:30.97 (36.90)     5:00.78 (29.81)                                        
 43 Rund, Jack                18 Southern-FL                     5:01.15  
                1:25.79     1:55.96 (30.17)                                        
            2:26.11 ( )     2:56.66 (30.55)     3:27.54 (30.88)     3:58.97 (31.43)
        4:30.28 (31.31)     5:01.15 (30.87)                                        
 44 Key, Jonathan                Nsu Sharks-FL                   5:02.10  
                  27.06       56.77 (29.71)     1:27.05 (30.28)     1:57.68 (30.63)
        2:28.00 (30.32)     2:58.66 (30.66)     3:29.45 (30.79)     4:00.03 (30.58)
        4:31.25 (31.22)     5:02.10 (30.85)                                        
 45 Reed, Tyler               19 Florida St.-FL                  5:03.06  
                1:23.92     1:53.87 (29.95)                                        
            2:24.36 ( )     2:55.44 (31.08)     3:27.13 (31.69)     3:59.10 (31.97)
        4:31.67 (32.57)     5:03.06 (31.39)                                        
 46 Rausch, Spencer           21 Florida St.-FL                  5:03.77  
                  25.08       53.58 (28.50)     1:23.59 (30.01)     1:54.24 (30.65)
        2:25.33 (31.09)     2:56.84 (31.51)     3:28.84 (32.00)     4:02.00 (33.16)
        4:33.93 (31.93)     5:03.77 (29.84)                                        
 47 Booth, Bob                21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                5:04.89  
                  27.05       56.51 (29.46)     1:26.51 (30.00)     1:57.41 (30.90)
        2:28.27 (30.86)     2:59.75 (31.48)     3:31.30 (31.55)     4:03.18 (31.88)
        4:34.55 (31.37)     5:04.89 (30.34)                                        
 48 Erton, Erik               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                5:05.56  
                  27.31       57.10 (29.79)     1:28.08 (30.98)     1:59.46 (31.38)
        2:30.93 (31.47)     3:02.75 (31.82)     3:34.52 (31.77)     4:06.03 (31.51)
        4:37.04 (31.01)     5:05.56 (28.52)                                        
 49 Tarr, Alex                   Nsu Sharks-FL                   5:07.84  
                  28.78     1:00.19 (31.41)     1:31.52 (31.33)     2:02.02 (30.50)
        2:32.83 (30.81)     3:03.80 (30.97)     3:35.14 (31.34)     4:06.53 (31.39)
        4:37.19 (30.66)     5:07.84 (30.65)                                        
 50 Gettino, Mark             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                5:08.04  
                  28.39       58.13 (29.74)     1:28.73 (30.60)     1:59.57 (30.84)
        2:31.18 (31.61)     3:02.47 (31.29)     3:33.84 (31.37)     4:05.28 (31.44)
        4:37.07 (31.79)     5:08.04 (30.97)                                        
 
Event 5  Women Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         18 FLOR-FL              2:02.15    1:59.70   20  
                  27.08       56.73 (29.65)     1:31.70 (34.97)     1:59.70 (28.00)
  2 Crippen, Teresa           20 FLOR-FL              2:03.08    2:03.29   17  
                  26.86       57.16 (30.30)     1:34.68 (37.52)     2:03.29 (28.61)
  3 Ramirez, Lily             20 FLOR-FL              2:03.92    2:04.79   16  
                  27.28       58.00 (30.72)     1:35.39 (37.39)     2:04.79 (29.40)
  4 Barrett, Jamie            19 Florida St.-FL       2:05.15    2:05.21   15  
                  27.20       59.07 (31.87)     1:35.86 (36.79)     2:05.21 (29.35)
  5 Sarandos, Stephanie       20 Florida St.-FL       2:06.75    2:05.74   14  
                  27.72       59.29 (31.57)     1:36.40 (37.11)     2:05.74 (29.34)
  6 Cadge, Vicky              20 FGCU-FL              2:06.16    2:05.90   13  
                  28.04       59.67 (31.63)     1:36.36 (36.69)     2:05.90 (29.54)
  7 Henkel, Julia             18 Florida St.-FL       2:07.14    2:06.42   12  
                  27.21       59.03 (31.82)     1:36.08 (37.05)     2:06.42 (30.34)
  8 Bucz, Eszter              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:06.75    2:08.63   11  
                  27.51       58.94 (31.43)     1:36.96 (38.02)     2:08.63 (31.67)
B - Final
  9 Plante, Myriam            21 FGCU-FL              2:09.85    2:07.46    9  
                  28.11     1:01.80 (33.69)     1:37.57 (35.77)     2:07.46 (29.89)
 10 Jacoby, Lauren            22 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:08.88    2:07.74    7  
                  28.17     1:01.79 (33.62)     1:38.87 (37.08)     2:07.74 (28.87)
 11 Novotny, Deidre           21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:07.40    2:07.95    6  
                  26.79       59.02 (32.23)     1:37.24 (38.22)     2:07.95 (30.71)
 12 Anderson, Christine       19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:10.45    2:08.63    5  
                  28.51     1:02.45 (33.94)     1:39.25 (36.80)     2:08.63 (29.38)
 13 Richie, Chelsea           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:11.22    2:11.93    4  
                  28.49     1:00.93 (32.44)     1:41.08 (40.15)     2:11.93 (30.85)
 14 Hansen, Nikki             18 FGCU-FL              2:14.41    2:14.47    3  
                  30.33     1:02.30 (31.97)     1:43.35 (41.05)     2:14.47 (31.12)
 15 Onstott, Chelsea          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:16.18    2:14.56    2  
                  28.94     1:02.69 (33.75)     1:42.63 (39.94)     2:14.56 (31.93)
 16 Aranda, Ashley               Nsu Sharks-FL        2:16.23    2:18.98    1  
                  30.28     1:04.53 (34.25)     1:47.67 (43.14)     2:18.98 (31.31)
 
Event 5  Women Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         18 FLOR-FL                         2:02.15  
                  27.12       57.25 (30.13)     1:33.35 (36.10)     2:02.15 (28.80)
  2 Crippen, Teresa           20 FLOR-FL                         2:03.08  
                  26.99       57.77 (30.78)     1:35.60 (37.83)     2:03.08 (27.48)
  3 Ramirez, Lily             20 FLOR-FL                         2:03.92  
                  27.12       58.06 (30.94)     1:35.29 (37.23)     2:03.92 (28.63)
  4 Victoria, Daniela         21 FLOR-FL                         2:04.15  
                  27.39       59.03 (31.64)     1:34.91 (35.88)     2:04.15 (29.24)
  5 Barrett, Jamie            19 Florida St.-FL                  2:05.15  
                  27.16       59.18 (32.02)     1:35.74 (36.56)     2:05.15 (29.41)
  6 Stafford, Shara           20 FLOR-FL                         2:05.34  
                  26.80       59.01 (32.21)     1:36.64 (37.63)     2:05.34 (28.70)
  7 Cadge, Vicky              20 FGCU-FL                         2:06.16  
                  27.83       59.25 (31.42)     1:36.19 (36.94)     2:06.16 (29.97)
  8 Regan, Patricia           18 FLOR-FL                         2:06.38  
                  27.29       57.89 (30.60)     1:36.60 (38.71)     2:06.38 (29.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sarandos, Stephanie       20 Florida St.-FL                  2:06.75  
                  27.79     1:00.06 (32.27)     1:37.01 (36.95)     2:06.75 (29.74)
  9 Bucz, Eszter              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:06.75  
                  27.35       59.86 (32.51)     1:36.60 (36.74)     2:06.75 (30.15)
 11 Henkel, Julia             18 Florida St.-FL                  2:07.14  
                  27.22       59.11 (31.89)     1:36.79 (37.68)     2:07.14 (30.35)
 12 Lajnef, Sarra             21 FLOR-FL                         2:07.37  
                  28.44     1:01.05 (32.61)     1:37.44 (36.39)     2:07.37 (29.93)
 13 Novotny, Deidre           21 Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:07.40  
                  27.16       59.15 (31.99)     1:37.22 (38.07)     2:07.40 (30.18)
 14 Sabotin, Jessica          19 Florida St.-FL                  2:07.52  
                  27.89       59.99 (32.10)     1:37.64 (37.65)     2:07.52 (29.88)
 15 Smith, Kirsten            20 FLOR-FL                         2:07.74  
                  28.46     1:00.14 (31.68)     1:38.51 (38.37)     2:07.74 (29.23)
 16 Polley, Kristine          19 Florida St.-FL                  2:08.33  
                  28.54     1:00.78 (32.24)     1:37.93 (37.15)     2:08.33 (30.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Treible, Julia            18 FLOR-FL                         2:08.39  
                  28.58     1:01.75 (33.17)     1:38.41 (36.66)     2:08.39 (29.98)
 18 Pold, Anna                20 FLOR-FL                         2:08.62  
                  28.02       59.83 (31.81)     1:38.82 (38.99)     2:08.62 (29.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jacoby, Lauren            22 Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:08.88  
                  27.70     1:00.50 (32.80)     1:38.56 (38.06)     2:08.88 (30.32)
 20 Lightbourn, McKayla       18 Florida St.-FL                  2:09.62  
                  28.31     1:01.18 (32.87)     1:39.10 (37.92)     2:09.62 (30.52)
 21 Showalter, Corinne        20 FLOR-FL                         2:09.72  
                  28.44     1:00.86 (32.42)     1:39.75 (38.89)     2:09.72 (29.97)
 22 Plante, Myriam            21 FGCU-FL                         2:09.85  
                  28.88     1:01.93 (33.05)     1:38.96 (37.03)     2:09.85 (30.89)
 23 Anderson, Christine       19 Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:10.45  
                  28.47     1:02.22 (33.75)     1:40.17 (37.95)     2:10.45 (30.28)
 24 Hatic, Dana               20 Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:10.52  
                  28.62     1:03.12 (34.50)     1:39.74 (36.62)     2:10.52 (30.78)
 25 Bessire, Jesse            19 Florida St.-FL                  2:10.61  
                  28.08     1:00.83 (32.75)     1:40.24 (39.41)     2:10.61 (30.37)
 26 Meyer, Roxanne            22 Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:11.11  
                  28.36       59.95 (31.59)     1:39.97 (40.02)     2:11.11 (31.14)
 27 Richie, Chelsea           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:11.22  
                  27.85     1:00.62 (32.77)     1:40.75 (40.13)     2:11.22 (30.47)
 28 Taylor, Kaitlin           19 FLOR-FL                         2:11.61  
                  28.36     1:00.79 (32.43)     1:41.24 (40.45)     2:11.61 (30.37)
 29 Ballatore, Angelina       20 FLOR-FL                         2:11.73  
                  29.65     1:01.87 (32.22)     1:41.22 (39.35)     2:11.73 (30.51)
 30 Lehtonen, Eva             19 FLOR-FL                         2:11.83  
                  28.86     1:01.77 (32.91)     1:41.48 (39.71)     2:11.83 (30.35)
 31 Pazevic, Alana            18 FLOR-FL                         2:12.29  
                  26.77       59.93 (33.16)     1:41.33 (41.40)     2:12.29 (30.96)
 32 Nicholson, Haley          19 Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:12.48  
                  28.15     1:02.68 (34.53)     1:41.12 (38.44)     2:12.48 (31.36)
 33 Grenda, Taylor            20 Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:13.72  
                  29.12     1:03.03 (33.91)     1:42.71 (39.68)     2:13.72 (31.01)
 34 Hansen, Nikki             18 FGCU-FL                         2:14.41  
                  30.48     1:02.36 (31.88)     1:43.28 (40.92)     2:14.41 (31.13)
 35 Rodriguez, Regina         19 FGCU-FL                         2:14.62  
                  29.81     1:04.92 (35.11)     1:41.63 (36.71)     2:14.62 (32.99)
 36 Le, Amanda                18 Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:15.52  
                  28.81     1:04.52 (35.71)     1:42.63 (38.11)     2:15.52 (32.89)
 37 Cianci, Alessandra        20 FGCU-FL                         2:15.90  
                  28.01     1:02.47 (34.46)     1:44.60 (42.13)     2:15.90 (31.30)
 38 Evans, Brittney           18 FGCU-FL                         2:16.17  
                  29.27     1:03.32 (34.05)     1:44.09 (40.77)     2:16.17 (32.08)
 39 Onstott, Chelsea          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:16.18  
                  29.73     1:04.06 (34.33)     1:43.76 (39.70)     2:16.18 (32.42)
 40 Aranda, Ashley               Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:16.23  
                  29.68     1:03.52 (33.84)     1:45.57 (42.05)     2:16.23 (30.66)
 41 Jamborska, Ewa               Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:16.31  
                                1:07.15 ( )     1:45.06 (37.91)     2:16.31 (31.25)
 42 Arasim, Haley             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:16.48  
                  28.37     1:03.77 (35.40)     1:44.62 (40.85)     2:16.48 (31.86)
 43 McKnight, Taylor          18 FLOR-FL                         2:16.55  
                  28.83     1:06.05 (37.22)     1:44.99 (38.94)     2:16.55 (31.56)
 44 Pine, Caitlin             19 FGCU-FL                         2:16.62  
                  29.82     1:06.19 (36.37)     1:45.07 (38.88)     2:16.62 (31.55)
 45 Sieron, Kendall           18 Florida St.-FL                  2:16.64  
                  28.52     1:06.17 (37.65)     1:43.39 (37.22)     2:16.64 (33.25)
 46 Cassidy, McKenzie         18 FGCU-FL                         2:16.65  
                  29.54     1:06.76 (37.22)     1:44.85 (38.09)     2:16.65 (31.80)
 47 Bransford, Ashley            Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:17.23  
                  30.42     1:05.94 (35.52)     1:45.76 (39.82)     2:17.23 (31.47)
 48 Silveira, Catrina         21 FGCU-FL                         2:17.37  
                  29.81     1:04.66 (34.85)     1:43.91 (39.25)     2:17.37 (33.46)
 49 Hersey, Erin              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:17.50  
                  29.15     1:05.24 (36.09)     1:45.78 (40.54)     2:17.50 (31.72)
 50 Butler, Danielle          20 FGCU-FL                         2:18.06  
                  28.20     1:02.92 (34.72)     1:45.09 (42.17)     2:18.06 (32.97)
 51 Ivanova, Anastasia        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:18.10  
                  29.40     1:05.44 (36.04)     1:46.40 (40.96)     2:18.10 (31.70)
 52 Wilson, Hannah            18 Florida St.-FL                  2:18.35  
                  29.78     1:05.10 (35.32)     1:47.83 (42.73)     2:18.35 (30.52)
 53 Gonzalez, Allie           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:18.65  
                  29.14     1:04.45 (35.31)     1:47.20 (42.75)     2:18.65 (31.45)
 54 Barker, Stephanie         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:18.79  
                  28.55     1:05.51 (36.96)     1:47.24 (41.73)     2:18.79 (31.55)
 55 Stevens, Alicia           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:18.84  
                  31.78     1:06.14 (34.36)     1:46.90 (40.76)     2:18.84 (31.94)
 56 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn       21 Southern-FL                     2:18.91  
                  30.14     1:05.54 (35.40)     1:46.48 (40.94)     2:18.91 (32.43)
 57 Hyddmark, Viktoria        22 FGCU-FL                         2:19.11  
                  29.34     1:03.08 (33.74)     1:45.87 (42.79)     2:19.11 (33.24)
 58 Blizzard, Shannon         19 FGCU-FL                         2:19.15  
                  28.21     1:03.42 (35.21)     1:45.84 (42.42)     2:19.15 (33.31)
 59 Richardson, Jordan        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:20.72  
                  30.05     1:05.92 (35.87)     1:48.01 (42.09)     2:20.72 (32.71)
 60 Duncan, Kelsey            21 Southern-FL                     2:23.56  
                  30.20     1:08.41 (38.21)     1:51.78 (43.37)     2:23.56 (31.78)
 61 Witt, Missy               19 Southern-FL                     2:24.28  
                  31.05     1:08.94 (37.89)     1:50.00 (41.06)     2:24.28 (34.28)
 62 Gargum, Nadia             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:24.37  
                  30.30     1:06.31 (36.01)     1:48.46 (42.15)     2:24.37 (35.91)
 63 Ford, Sarabeth            19 Southern-FL                     2:24.54  
                  32.34     1:06.81 (34.47)     1:50.77 (43.96)     2:24.54 (33.77)
 64 Kirby, Alyssa             18 Southern-FL                     2:25.81  
                  30.79     1:08.95 (38.16)     1:52.49 (43.54)     2:25.81 (33.32)
 65 Bellomo, Brittany         19 FGCU-FL                         2:27.79  
                  31.32     1:07.28 (35.96)     1:51.29 (44.01)     2:27.79 (36.50)
 66 Wilson, Courtney             Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:27.83  
                  31.98     1:10.55 (38.57)     1:53.41 (42.86)     2:27.83 (34.42)
 67 Salvoch, Maria            19 Southern-FL                     2:28.16  
                  31.16     1:08.86 (37.70)     1:53.34 (44.48)     2:28.16 (34.82)
 68 Jarquin, Tisha            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:28.69  
                  31.37     1:08.59 (37.22)     1:53.70 (45.11)     2:28.69 (34.99)
 69 Garland, Jenn             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:29.01  
                  30.99     1:08.85 (37.86)     1:53.29 (44.44)     2:29.01 (35.72)
 70 Morley, Nikki             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:34.36  
                  33.50     1:12.60 (39.10)     1:55.51 (42.91)     2:34.36 (38.85)
 
Event 6  Men Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dwyer, Conor              21 FLOR-FL              1:50.62    1:50.43   20  
                  23.61       51.27 (27.66)     1:23.44 (32.17)     1:50.43 (26.99)
  2 Signorin, Connor          18 FLOR-FL              1:53.27    1:52.70   17  
                  24.84       52.93 (28.09)     1:26.17 (33.24)     1:52.70 (26.53)
  3 Pek, Csaba                20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:55.16    1:53.45   16  
                  25.01       53.79 (28.78)     1:26.57 (32.78)     1:53.45 (26.88)
  4 Norton, Matthew           21 FLOR-FL              1:53.23    1:53.57   15  
                  24.32       53.81 (29.49)     1:27.65 (33.84)     1:53.57 (25.92)
  5 Harris, Taylor            19 Florida St.-FL       1:57.12    1:56.00   14  
                  25.10       54.37 (29.27)     1:28.47 (34.10)     1:56.00 (27.53)
  6 Nguyen, Danny             19 Florida St.-FL       1:56.56    1:56.67   13  
                  24.93       53.92 (28.99)     1:28.49 (34.57)     1:56.67 (28.18)
  7 Corbin, Adam              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:58.50    1:57.40   12  
                  26.06       56.32 (30.26)     1:30.15 (33.83)     1:57.40 (27.25)
  8 Forbes, Alan              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:58.34    2:00.47   11  
                  25.11                             1:30.41 ( )     2:00.47 (30.06)
B - Final
  9 Hayes, Robby              21 Florida St.-FL       1:58.83    1:55.70    9  
                  24.56       53.70 (29.14)     1:27.91 (34.21)     1:55.70 (27.79)
 10 Hornikel, Armin              Nsu Sharks-FL        2:02.86    2:00.58    7  
                  25.33       57.31 (31.98)     1:31.34 (34.03)     2:00.58 (29.24)
 11 Ferreira, Miguel          20 Southern-FL          2:01.54    2:00.99    6  
                  26.34       57.22 (30.88)     1:31.81 (34.59)     2:00.99 (29.18)
 12 Pfahler, Cameron             Nsu Sharks-FL        2:02.10    2:01.70    5  
                  26.29       58.04 (31.75)     1:33.14 (35.10)     2:01.70 (28.56)
 13 Hayes, John Michael          Nsu Sharks-FL        2:03.66    2:02.55    4  
                  26.15       59.23 (33.08)     1:34.50 (35.27)     2:02.55 (28.05)
 14 Nguyen, Thomas            18 Southern-FL          2:05.87    2:04.59    3  
                  26.78       56.43 (29.65)     1:35.34 (38.91)     2:04.59 (29.25)
 15 Rund, Jack                18 Southern-FL          2:06.90    2:06.89    2  
                  27.60     1:01.04 (33.44)     1:37.81 (36.77)     2:06.89 (29.08)
 -- Joyce, Michael            21 FLOR-FL              1:53.87   X1:53.24  
                  24.46       52.61 (28.15)     1:26.18 (33.57)     1:53.24 (27.06)
 
Event 6  Men Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dwyer, Conor              21 FLOR-FL                         1:50.62  
                  23.65       51.53 (27.88)     1:23.50 (31.97)     1:50.62 (27.12)
  2 Norton, Matthew           21 FLOR-FL                         1:53.23  
                  24.78       53.76 (28.98)     1:27.35 (33.59)     1:53.23 (25.88)
  3 Signorin, Connor          18 FLOR-FL                         1:53.27  
                  25.09       53.88 (28.79)     1:26.66 (32.78)     1:53.27 (26.61)
  4 Joyce, Michael            21 FLOR-FL                         1:53.87  
                  24.86       53.55 (28.69)     1:27.05 (33.50)     1:53.87 (26.82)
  5 Howell, Brian             20 FLOR-FL                         1:54.20  
                  25.47       54.33 (28.86)     1:27.83 (33.50)     1:54.20 (26.37)
  6 Kennedy, Robert           20 FLOR-FL                         1:54.64  
                  25.42       54.95 (29.53)     1:27.58 (32.63)     1:54.64 (27.06)
  7 Pek, Csaba                20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:55.16  
                  25.00       53.93 (28.93)     1:27.66 (33.73)     1:55.16 (27.50)
  8 Martin, Alexander         22 FLOR-FL                         1:55.52  
                  25.00       54.30 (29.30)     1:27.59 (33.29)     1:55.52 (27.93)
  8 Walsh, Robert             21 FLOR-FL                         1:55.52  
                  25.84       54.53 (28.69)     1:28.56 (34.03)     1:55.52 (26.96)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Solis, Eric               19 FLOR-FL                         1:56.34  
                  25.47       56.03 (30.56)     1:30.08 (34.05)     1:56.34 (26.26)
 11 Davelaar, Rodion          20 FLOR-FL                         1:56.40  
                  24.95       54.56 (29.61)     1:27.71 (33.15)     1:56.40 (28.69)
 12 Nguyen, Danny             19 Florida St.-FL                  1:56.56  
                  24.92       53.91 (28.99)     1:28.48 (34.57)     1:56.56 (28.08)
 13 Harris, Taylor            19 Florida St.-FL                  1:57.12  
                  25.64       55.19 (29.55)     1:29.52 (34.33)     1:57.12 (27.60)
 14 Martin, Cameron           19 FLOR-FL                         1:57.57  
                  25.54       54.31 (28.77)     1:31.24 (36.93)     1:57.57 (26.33)
 15 Forbes, Alan              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:58.34  
                  24.52       54.94 (30.42)     1:29.77 (34.83)     1:58.34 (28.57)
 16 Corbin, Adam              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:58.50  
                  25.89       55.50 (29.61)     1:30.04 (34.54)     1:58.50 (28.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wolk, Karl                21 FLOR-FL                         1:58.54  
                  24.23       53.51 (29.28)     1:31.83 (38.32)     1:58.54 (26.71)
 18 Czarnecki, Mikolaj        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:58.60  
                  24.99       55.24 (30.25)     1:30.78 (35.54)     1:58.60 (27.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hayes, Robby              21 Florida St.-FL                  1:58.83  
                  25.32       56.14 (30.82)     1:30.71 (34.57)     1:58.83 (28.12)
 20 Thomas, Michael           18 Florida St.-FL                  1:59.20  
                  26.06       54.66 (28.60)     1:30.44 (35.78)     1:59.20 (28.76)
 21 Fernandez, Alex           19 Florida St.-FL                  2:00.03  
                  25.53       55.71 (30.18)     1:31.90 (36.19)     2:00.03 (28.13)
 22 deBorde, Bradley          18 FLOR-FL                         2:01.08  
                  25.97       56.01 (30.04)     1:33.73 (37.72)     2:01.08 (27.35)
 23 Pedraza, Yoelvis          23 FLOR-FL                         2:01.11  
                  26.79       57.71 (30.92)     1:34.53 (36.82)     2:01.11 (26.58)
 24 Jackwin, Eric             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:01.21  
                  27.49       58.26 (30.77)     1:33.30 (35.04)     2:01.21 (27.91)
 25 Ferreira, Miguel          20 Southern-FL                     2:01.54  
                  26.30       57.57 (31.27)     1:32.35 (34.78)     2:01.54 (29.19)
 26 Pfahler, Cameron             Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:02.10  
                  26.43       58.93 (32.50)     1:33.66 (34.73)     2:02.10 (28.44)
 27 Walsh, John               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:02.84  
                  25.72       56.90 (31.18)     1:33.79 (36.89)     2:02.84 (29.05)
 28 Hornikel, Armin              Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:02.86  
                  25.69       58.04 (32.35)     1:33.50 (35.46)     2:02.86 (29.36)
 29 Gunn, Ross                19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:03.53  
                  26.35       56.16 (29.81)     1:35.26 (39.10)     2:03.53 (28.27)
 30 Hayes, John Michael          Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:03.66  
                  25.90       57.49 (31.59)     1:34.58 (37.09)     2:03.66 (29.08)
 31 Wilson, Tyler                Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:03.69  
                  26.54       57.73 (31.19)     1:35.52 (37.79)     2:03.69 (28.17)
 32 Dennison, George          18 FLOR-FL                         2:03.75  
                  26.44       58.25 (31.81)     1:36.24 (37.99)     2:03.75 (27.51)
 33 Rabelo, Manuel            21 FLOR-FL                         2:04.13  
                  26.63       58.57 (31.94)     1:33.84 (35.27)     2:04.13 (30.29)
 34 Brothman, Eric               Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:04.89  
                  27.17       58.16 (30.99)     1:36.20 (38.04)     2:04.89 (28.69)
 35 Geiger, Kyle              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:04.97  
                  27.32     1:00.07 (32.75)     1:35.56 (35.49)     2:04.97 (29.41)
 36 Rubenchik, Darren            Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:05.04  
                  25.43       55.81 (30.38)     1:35.39 (39.58)     2:05.04 (29.65)
 37 Cruts, Chris              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:05.32  
                  27.17       58.60 (31.43)     1:35.98 (37.38)     2:05.32 (29.34)
 38 Nunez, John               18 FLOR-FL                         2:05.57  
                  26.68     1:01.25 (34.57)     1:38.48 (37.23)     2:05.57 (27.09)
 39 Nguyen, Thomas            18 Southern-FL                     2:05.87  
                  26.53       55.53 (29.00)     1:35.69 (40.16)     2:05.87 (30.18)
 40 Lochte, Devon             20 FLOR-FL                         2:06.17  
                  26.43       58.62 (32.19)     1:38.22 (39.60)     2:06.17 (27.95)
 41 Rund, Jack                18 Southern-FL                     2:06.90  
                  27.84     1:01.11 (33.27)     1:38.50 (37.39)     2:06.90 (28.40)
 42 Gambrell, Jesse           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:07.18  
                  28.69     1:00.52 (31.83)     1:36.18 (35.66)     2:07.18 (31.00)
 43 Bunge, William               Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:07.58  
                  26.76     1:00.33 (33.57)     1:38.67 (38.34)     2:07.58 (28.91)
 44 Codam, Kristoffer         20 Southern-FL                     2:07.81  
                  27.08     1:00.09 (33.01)     1:38.18 (38.09)     2:07.81 (29.63)
 45 Forte, Brian              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:08.56  
                  26.44       57.83 (31.39)     1:38.01 (40.18)     2:08.56 (30.55)
 46 Moran, Brian              19 Southern-FL                     2:10.52  
                  27.73     1:01.77 (34.04)     1:39.33 (37.56)     2:10.52 (31.19)
 47 Goosen, Levar             18 FLOR-FL                         2:10.53  
                  25.54       58.76 (33.22)     1:41.75 (42.99)     2:10.53 (28.78)
 48 Erton, Erik               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:13.51  
                  28.18     1:03.78 (35.60)     1:42.82 (39.04)     2:13.51 (30.69)
 49 Gibson, Harrison          18 FLOR-FL                         2:18.72  
                  30.02     1:06.81 (36.79)     1:44.45 (37.64)     2:18.72 (34.27)
 
Event 7  Women Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bateman, Sarah            20 FLOR-FL                22.97      22.86   20  
  2 Hall, Kelsi               20 Miami Hurricanes-FG    23.31      23.31   17  
  3 Stafford, Shara           20 FLOR-FL                23.51      23.45   16  
  4 Saarnak, Annika           22 Miami Hurricanes-FG    23.67      23.52   14.5
  4 Oliver, Tiffany           18 Florida St.-FL         23.72      23.52   14.5
  6 Selts, Brittany           21 Florida St.-FL         23.73      23.87   13  
  7 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 FLOR-FL                23.96      24.00   12  
  8 Tanninen, Christina       18 FGCU-FL                24.33      24.43   11  
B - Final
  9 Hendry, CJ                22 Florida St.-FL         24.37      24.36    9  
 10 Nyback, Jonna             22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       24.38      24.64    7  
 11 Cadge, Vicky              20 FGCU-FL                24.73      24.81    6  
 12 Johansson, Sofia          21 Miami Hurricanes-FG    24.53      24.85    5  
 13 Potter, Cara              21 Southern-FL            24.99      24.94    4  
 14 Gaynor, Nicole               Nsu Sharks-FL          25.10      24.98    3  
 15 Scraggs, Emily            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.06      25.17    2  
 16 Smits, Kaitlin            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.02      25.22    1  
 
Event 7  Women Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bateman, Sarah            20 FLOR-FL                           22.97  
  2 Hall, Kelsi               20 Miami Hurricanes-FG               23.31  
  3 Stafford, Shara           20 FLOR-FL                           23.51  
  4 Saarnak, Annika           22 Miami Hurricanes-FG               23.67  
  5 Oliver, Tiffany           18 Florida St.-FL                    23.72  
  6 Selts, Brittany           21 Florida St.-FL                    23.73  
  7 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 FLOR-FL                           23.96  
  8 Frehling, Kaitlin         18 FLOR-FL                           24.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ramirez, Lily             20 FLOR-FL                           24.31  
 10 Tanninen, Christina       18 FGCU-FL                           24.33  
 11 Hendry, CJ                22 Florida St.-FL                    24.37  
 12 Nyback, Jonna             22 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  24.38  
 13 Pazevic, Alana            18 FLOR-FL                           24.53  
 13 Johansson, Sofia          21 Miami Hurricanes-FG               24.53  
 15 Smith, Kayla              20 Miami Hurricanes-FG               24.61  
 16 Nagy, Julia               19 FLOR-FL                           24.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cadge, Vicky              20 FGCU-FL                           24.73  
 18 Wilson, Hannah            18 Florida St.-FL                    24.77  
 18 Regan, Patricia           18 FLOR-FL                           24.77  
 18 Victoria, Daniela         21 FLOR-FL                           24.77  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jacoby, Lauren            22 Miami Hurricanes-FG               24.84  
 22 Sandlin, Casey            19 Florida St.-FL                    24.90  
 23 Nicholson, Katherine      18 Miami Hurricanes-FG               24.92  
 24 Potter, Cara              21 Southern-FL                       24.99  
 25 Smits, Kaitlin            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  25.02  
 26 Kling, Hannah             19 Miami Hurricanes-FG               25.04  
 27 Scraggs, Emily            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  25.06  
 28 Hicks, Ashley             18 Florida St.-FL                    25.08  
 29 Gaynor, Nicole               Nsu Sharks-FL                     25.10  
 30 Mills Pinto, Isabela      21 FGCU-FL                           25.13  
 31 Richie, Chelsea           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  25.21  
 32 Potter, Kristen           19 FGCU-FL                           25.22  
 33 Daniel, Leah              19 FGCU-FL                           25.23  
 34 McMahon, Sara             19 Florida St.-FL                    25.25  
 35 Novotny, Deidre           21 Miami Hurricanes-FG               25.28  
 35 Glasser, Nellie           18 FLOR-FL                           25.28  
 37 Smiddy, Susan             20 Miami Hurricanes-FG               25.29  
 38 LeGro, Kristen            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  25.35  
 39 Fee, Alexis               18 Miami Hurricanes-FG               25.37  
 40 Black, Erin               19 FGCU-FL                           25.43  
 41 Westbrook, Katie          18 FGCU-FL                           25.46  
 42 Menne, Lisa               18 Southern-FL                       25.51  
 43 Blizzard, Shannon         19 FGCU-FL                           25.55  
 44 Butler, Ashley            18 Florida St.-FL                    25.61  
 45 Ruf, Kelly                20 Southern-FL                       25.65  
 46 McIntyre, Anna            19 Southern-FL                       25.75  
 47 Cooke, Taylor             21 FGCU-FL                           25.80  
 48 Nassim, Janelle           22 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  25.81  
 49 Bransford, Ashley            Nsu Sharks-FL                     25.84  
 50 Lytle, Teri               20 FGCU-FL                           25.85  
 51 Butler, Danielle          20 FGCU-FL                           25.86  
 52 Torres, Katie             18 Florida St.-FL                    25.87  
 52 Porter, Jessie            18 FGCU-FL                           25.87  
 54 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn       21 Southern-FL                       25.89  
 54 Reynolds, Taylor          20 Southern-FL                       25.89  
 56 Momsen, Jordon            19 Southern-FL                       25.96  
 57 Corvo, Cheryl             18 FGCU-FL                           26.00  
 58 Evans, Brittney           18 FGCU-FL                           26.01  
 59 Starke, Liz               20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  26.09  
 60 Nowak, Michala            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  26.11  
 61 Almqvist, Linnea          19 Southern-FL                       26.15  
 62 Leonard, Marissa             Nsu Sharks-FL                     26.16  
 63 Beyer, Jenna              17 Miami Hurricanes-FG               26.23  
 64 Barker, Stephanie         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  26.30  
 64 Jamborska, Ewa               Nsu Sharks-FL                     26.30  
 66 Hersey, Erin              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  26.31  
 67 Milne, Sharla             19 FLOR-FL                           26.45  
 68 Richardson, Jordan        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  26.47  
 69 Matheiu, Alicia           18 FLOR-FL                           26.54  
 70 Silveira, Catrina         21 FGCU-FL                           26.57  
 71 Stevens, Alicia           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  26.63  
 72 Pruitt, Jessica           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  26.65  
 73 Aranda, Ashley               Nsu Sharks-FL                     26.66  
 74 Miller, Melissa           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  26.67  
 75 Novak, Kelli              21 FGCU-FL                           26.94  
 76 Escorcia, Emily           18 FGCU-FL                           26.95  
 77 Bellomo, Brittany         19 FGCU-FL                           27.02  
 78 Gargum, Nadia             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  27.03  
 79 Turner, Malinda           20 Southern-FL                       27.21  
 80 McDonald, Carlee          18 Southern-FL                       27.45  
 81 Wright, Nicole            19 Miami Hurricanes-FG               27.94  
 82 Salvoch, Maria            19 Southern-FL                       28.27  
 83 Morley, Nikki             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  28.87  
 84 Elliot, Kaley             19 Southern-FL                       29.74  
 
Event 8  Men Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weber, Mark               20 Florida St.-FL         20.92      20.57   20  
  2 Storie, Logan             21 FLOR-FL                21.11      20.88   17  
  3 Dwyer, Conor              21 FLOR-FL                20.87      20.93   16  
  4 Williams, Eric            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.31      21.20   15  
  5 Norton, Matthew           21 FLOR-FL                20.65      21.38   14  
  6 Halfacre, Jeb             20 Southern-FL            21.46      21.67   13  
  7 Griffith, Tyler           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.45      21.70   12  
  8 Hayes, Robby              21 Florida St.-FL         21.35      21.80   11  
B - Final
  9 Murray, Paul              18 Florida St.-FL         21.58      21.71    9  
 10 Dougan, Ash                  Nsu Sharks-FL          21.93      21.95    7  
 11 Fermin, Anthony           20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       22.09      22.12    6  
 12 Ospina, Jorge                Nsu Sharks-FL          22.65      22.37    5  
 13 Hornikel, Armin              Nsu Sharks-FL          22.05      22.82    4  
 14 Gorman, Greg              20 Southern-FL            22.89      22.90    3  
 15 Edwards, Zach             18 Southern-FL            22.29      23.02    2  
 -- Turner, James             20 FLOR-FL                21.33     X20.98  
 
Event 8  Men Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norton, Matthew           21 FLOR-FL                           20.65  
  2 Dwyer, Conor              21 FLOR-FL                           20.87  
  3 Weber, Mark               20 Florida St.-FL                    20.92  
  4 Storie, Logan             21 FLOR-FL                           21.11  
  5 Williams, Eric            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  21.31  
  6 Turner, James             20 FLOR-FL                           21.33  
  7 Hayes, Robby              21 Florida St.-FL                    21.35  
  8 Davelaar, Rodion          20 FLOR-FL                           21.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raymond, Jeffrey          20 FLOR-FL                           21.44  
 10 Griffith, Tyler           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  21.45  
 11 Halfacre, Jeb             20 Southern-FL                       21.46  
 12 Murray, Paul              18 Florida St.-FL                    21.58  
 13 Nunez, John               18 FLOR-FL                           21.59  
 14 Shead, Matt               21 Florida St.-FL                    21.67  
 15 deBorde, Bradley          18 FLOR-FL                           21.70  
 16 Goosen, Levar             18 FLOR-FL                           21.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gercsak, Balazs           23 FLOR-FL                           21.81  
 18 Bailey, Trice             19 Florida St.-FL                    21.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yuan, Michael             21 FLOR-FL                           21.89  
 20 Dougan, Ash                  Nsu Sharks-FL                     21.93  
 21 Taylor, Matthew           18 Florida St.-FL                    22.05  
 21 Hornikel, Armin              Nsu Sharks-FL                     22.05  
 23 Fermin, Anthony           20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  22.09  
 24 Czarnecki, Mikolaj        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  22.12  
 25 Pendleton, Stephen        21 Florida St.-FL                    22.21  
 26 Forbes, Alan              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  22.22  
 26 Lichtner, Stephen         18 FLOR-FL                           22.22  
 26 Walsh, John               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  22.22  
 29 Edwards, Zach             18 Southern-FL                       22.29  
 30 Taylor, Jason             19 FLOR-FL                           22.37  
 31 Trotta, Eric              19 FLOR-FL                           22.38  
 32 Rausch, Spencer           21 Florida St.-FL                    22.44  
 32 Jordan, Jonathan          20 FLOR-FL                           22.44  
 34 Fernandez, Alex           19 Florida St.-FL                    22.46  
 35 Swanbeck, Robert          18 Florida St.-FL                    22.50  
 36 Wolk, Karl                21 FLOR-FL                           22.54  
 37 Rudolf, David             23 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  22.56  
 38 Gunn, Ross                19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  22.58  
 39 Ospina, Jorge                Nsu Sharks-FL                     22.65  
 40 Davis, Josh                  Nsu Sharks-FL                     22.67  
 40 Van Zee, Jay              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  22.67  
 42 Shelley, Jim                 Nsu Sharks-FL                     22.80  
 43 Taddeo, James             20 Florida St.-FL                    22.81  
 44 Aitken, Michael           20 Florida St.-FL                    22.85  
 45 Huen, Gabriel             22 FLOR-FL                           22.88  
 46 Gorman, Greg              20 Southern-FL                       22.89  
 47 Cox, Mark                 19 Florida St.-FL                    22.93  
 48 Forte, Brian              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  22.96  
 49 Romano, Tim               18 Florida St.-FL                    22.98  
 50 Reed, Tyler               19 Florida St.-FL                    23.01  
 51 Caldwell, Nathan             Nsu Sharks-FL                     23.03  
 52 Bunge, William               Nsu Sharks-FL                     23.09  
 53 Pfahler, Cameron             Nsu Sharks-FL                     23.15  
 54 Rabelo, Manuel            21 FLOR-FL                           23.34  
 55 Geiger, Kyle              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  23.68  
 56 Moran, Brian              19 Southern-FL                       23.90  
 57 Byrnes, Evan              17 Southern-FL                       24.01  
 58 Dorian, Kelly             20 Southern-FL                       24.15  
 59 Gibson, Harrison          18 FLOR-FL                           26.80  
 
Event 9  Women Open 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dragland, Carrie             Miami Hurricanes-FG             298.15   20  
  2 Goodman, Kelsey           19 Florida St.-FL                  289.95   17  
  3 Adham, Kat                21 Florida St.-FL                  289.60   16  
  4 Lester, Lindsay              Miami Hurricanes-FG             271.00   15  
  5 Vock, Thea                   Miami Hurricanes-FG             270.65   14  
  6 Dodson, Monica               FLOR-FL                         270.55   13  
  7 Rowland, Lisi             20 Florida St.-FL                  263.05   12  
  8 Doback, Kaylee               Florida St.-FL                  248.70   11  
  9 Buttler, Maegan           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                241.80    9  
 10 Risley, Danielle             FLOR-FL                         240.20    7  
 11 Horner, Jaq               22 Florida St.-FL                  227.80    6  
 12 Young, Katrina            18 Florida St.-FL                  213.15    5  
 13 Shaw, Gaby                21 FGCU-FL                         208.15    4  
 14 McNamara, Karmin          22 FGCU-FL                         188.55    3  
 15 Valder, Alex              19 FGCU-FL                         181.80    2  
 16 Padgett, Emily               FLOR-FL                         179.05    1  
 17 Miller, Meghan               Florida St.-FL                  144.10  
 
Event 10  Men Open 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewark, Anthony           19 FLOR-FL                         372.80   20  
  2 Marzullo, Landon          22 Florida St.-FL                  371.60   17  
  3 Dorman, Sam                  Miami Hurricanes-FG             353.65   16  
  4 Speed, Jonathan              FLOR-FL                         340.60   15  
  5 Neubacher, Mike           23 Florida St.-FL                  336.10   14  
  6 Horsley, Jordan           22 Florida St.-FL                  321.05   13  
  7 Neubacher, Thomas         18 Florida St.-FL                  308.10   12  
  8 Klein, Nick               19 Florida St.-FL                  265.05   11  
  9 Springfels, David            FLOR-FL                         260.15    9  
 10 King, Ryan                   Fla. Atlantic-FG                222.65    7  
 11 LeMon, Garret             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                219.30    6  
 
Event 11  Women Open 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'                               3:44.52   40  
     1) Beisel, Elizabeth 18            2) Victoria, Daniela 21           
     3) Crippen, Teresa 20              4) Stafford, Shara 20             
                  26.83       54.67 (54.67)     1:24.42 (29.75)   1:59.38 (1:04.71)
        2:25.81 (26.43)     2:54.88 (55.50)     3:18.66 (23.78)     3:44.52 (49.64)
  2 University of Miami-FG  'A'                                 3:45.14   34  
     1) Stephenson, Whitney 22          2) Johansson, Sofia 21            
     3) Saarnak, Annika 22              4) Hall, Kelsi 20                 
                  27.78       57.23 (57.23)     1:26.84 (29.61)   2:00.21 (1:02.98)
        2:25.57 (25.36)     2:54.60 (54.39)     3:10.61 (16.01)     3:45.14 (50.54)
  3 University of Florida-FL  'B'                               3:48.79   32  
     1) Ramirez, Lily 20                2) Lajnef, Sarra 21               
     3) Pazevic, Alana 18               4) Bateman, Sarah 20              
                  27.35       56.20 (56.20)     1:26.32 (30.12)   2:00.42 (1:04.22)
        2:18.35 (17.93)     2:58.03 (57.61)     3:22.15 (24.12)     3:48.79 (50.76)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            3:50.70   30  
     1) Sarandos, Stephanie 20          2) Polley, Kristine 19            
     3) Hendry, CJ 22                   4) Oliver, Tiffany 18             
                  27.66       56.86 (56.86)     1:28.40 (31.54)   2:03.77 (1:06.91)
        2:29.93 (26.16)     2:59.99 (56.22)     3:24.12 (24.13)     3:50.70 (50.71)
  5 Florida State University-FL  'B'                            3:52.09   28  
     1) Hicks, Ashley 18                2) Sieron, Kendall 18             
     3) Selts, Brittany 21              4) Mills, Holly 21                
                  27.92       57.50 (57.50)     1:27.70 (30.20)   2:03.32 (1:05.82)
        2:29.20 (25.88)     2:59.83 (56.51)     3:24.57 (24.74)     3:52.09 (52.26)
  6 University of Miami-FG  'B'                                 3:57.87   26  
     1) Kling, Hannah 19                2) Hatic, Dana 20                 
     3) Novotny, Deidre 21              4) Jacoby, Lauren 22              
                  28.45       58.11 (58.11)     1:29.22 (31.11)   2:05.24 (1:07.13)
        2:32.67 (27.43)     3:04.29 (59.05)     3:30.23 (25.94)     3:57.87 (53.58)
  7 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'                       4:00.77   24  
     1) Hyddmark, Viktoria 22           2) Rodriguez, Regina 19           
     3) Cianci, Alessandra 20           4) Potter, Kristen 19             
                  29.51   1:00.82 (1:00.82)     1:32.49 (31.67)   2:09.07 (1:08.25)
        2:35.70 (26.63)     3:06.80 (57.73)     3:32.36 (25.56)     4:00.77 (53.97)
  8 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         4:02.55   22  
     1) Richie, Chelsea 19              2) Bucz, Eszter 19                
     3) Ivanova, Anastasia 18           4) Nyback, Jonna 22               
                  29.86   1:01.29 (1:01.29)     1:33.17 (31.88)   2:09.58 (1:08.29)
        2:36.90 (27.32)     3:09.11 (59.53)     3:34.55 (25.44)     4:02.55 (53.44)
  9 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                         4:04.66   18  
     1) Starke, Liz 20                  2) Nassim, Janelle 22             
     3) Hersey, Erin 20                 4) Scraggs, Emily 18              
                  30.36   1:02.50 (1:02.50)     1:33.87 (31.37)   2:10.13 (1:07.63)
        2:37.83 (27.70)   3:10.64 (1:00.51)     3:36.21 (25.57)     4:04.66 (54.02)
 10 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                            4:09.95   14  
     1) Reynolds, Taylor 20             2) Sheffield, Rae-Lynn 21         
     3) Broadley, Liz 19                4) Potter, Cara 21                
                  30.22   1:02.12 (1:02.12)     1:35.54 (33.42)   2:14.04 (1:11.92)
        2:42.45 (28.41)   3:16.37 (1:02.33)     3:41.90 (25.53)     4:09.95 (53.58)
 11 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'A'                        4:10.50   12  
     1) Aranda, Ashley                  2) Jamborska, Ewa                 
     3) Leonard, Marissa                4) Gaynor, Nicole                 
                  31.23   1:03.58 (1:03.58)     1:35.76 (32.18)   2:11.89 (1:08.31)
        2:40.51 (28.62)   3:16.54 (1:04.65)     3:42.13 (25.59)     4:10.50 (53.96)
 12 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                            4:17.53   10  
     1) Ford, Sarabeth 19               2) Witt, Missy 19                 
     3) Duncan, Kelsey 21               4) McIntyre, Anna 19              
                  32.37   1:06.27 (1:06.27)     1:39.37 (33.10)   2:17.95 (1:11.68)
        2:47.16 (29.21)   3:20.71 (1:02.76)     3:47.19 (26.48)     4:17.53 (56.82)
 13 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'B'                        4:28.93    8  
     1) Yakymiw, Kelley                 2) Bransford, Ashley              
     3) Wilson, Courtney                4) Ghandour, Kristen              
                  32.45   1:12.25 (1:12.25)     1:39.41 (27.16)   2:16.70 (1:04.45)
        2:48.33 (31.63)   3:24.75 (1:08.05)     3:55.40 (30.65)   4:28.93 (1:04.18)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'                            DQ  
     1) Cadge, Vicky 20                 2) Plante, Myriam 21              
     3) Butler, Danielle 20             4) Daniel, Leah 19                
                  28.61       58.91 (58.91)     1:29.86 (30.95)   2:05.19 (1:06.28)
        2:31.25 (26.06)     3:02.15 (56.96)     3:27.17 (25.02)          DQ (52.61)
 
Event 12  Men Open 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'B'                               3:23.99   40  
     1) Signorin, Connor 18             2) Kennedy, Robert 20             
     3) Martin, Cameron 19              4) Storie, Logan 21               
                  25.30       51.37 (51.37)     1:18.31 (26.94)     1:48.70 (57.33)
        2:11.51 (22.81)     2:38.20 (49.50)     3:00.02 (21.82)     3:23.99 (45.79)
  2 University of Florida-FL  'A'                               3:24.46   34  
     1) Wolk, Karl 21                   2) Davelaar, Rodion 20            
     3) Joyce, Michael 21               4) Norton, Matthew 21             
                  25.55       52.29 (52.29)     1:18.07 (25.78)     1:48.60 (56.31)
        2:12.17 (23.57)     2:39.54 (50.94)     3:00.97 (21.43)     3:24.46 (44.92)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            3:25.28   32  
     1) Rowe, Ian 21                    2) Shead, Matt 21                 
     3) Nguyen, Danny 19                4) Weber, Mark 20                 
                  26.02       52.85 (52.85)     1:19.21 (26.36)     1:50.16 (57.31)
        2:13.39 (23.23)     2:40.43 (50.27)     3:01.51 (21.08)     3:25.28 (44.85)
  4 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                            3:30.51   30  
     1) Halfacre, Jeb 20                2) Ferreira, Miguel 20            
     3) Janzen, Bruce 19                4) Edwards, Zach 18               
                  24.62       50.69 (50.69)     1:17.39 (26.70)     1:48.38 (57.69)
        2:12.31 (23.93)     2:40.64 (52.26)     3:03.95 (23.31)     3:30.51 (49.87)
  5 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         3:31.36   28  
     1) Gunn, Ross 19                   2) Forbes, Alan 19                
     3) Williams, Eric 20               4) Corbin, Adam 21                
                  25.79       53.66 (53.66)     1:21.00 (27.34)     1:52.83 (59.17)
        2:16.35 (23.52)     2:43.89 (51.06)     3:06.36 (22.47)     3:31.36 (47.47)
  6 Florida State University-FL  'B'                            3:32.22   26  
     1) Morrison, Brad 19               2) Harris, Taylor 19              
     3) Cox, Mark 19                    4) Hayes, Robby 21                
                  25.09       52.49 (52.49)     1:20.42 (27.93)   1:53.15 (1:00.66)
        2:16.76 (23.61)     2:44.29 (51.14)     3:07.13 (22.84)     3:32.22 (47.93)
  7 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                         3:33.65   24  
     1) Griffith, Tyler 21              2) Gambrell, Jesse 18             
     3) Czarnecki, Mikolaj 21           4) Walsh, John 18                 
                  25.82       52.80 (52.80)     1:21.19 (28.39)   1:55.15 (1:02.35)
        2:18.49 (23.34)     2:45.82 (50.67)     3:08.44 (22.62)     3:33.65 (47.83)
  8 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'A'                        3:34.96   22  
     1) Davis, Josh                     2) Hornikel, Armin                
     3) Ospina, Jorge                   4) Dougan, Ash                    
                  26.38       54.84 (54.84)     1:22.37 (27.53)   1:54.89 (1:00.05)
        2:19.26 (24.37)     2:47.42 (52.53)     3:09.99 (22.57)     3:34.96 (47.54)
  9 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'B'                        3:40.91   18  
     1) Wilson, Tyler                   2) Pfahler, Cameron               
     3) Grundstrom, Jonas               4) Shelley, Jim                   
                  28.00       57.54 (57.54)     1:26.14 (28.60)   1:58.39 (1:00.85)
        2:22.94 (24.55)     2:51.45 (53.06)     3:14.92 (23.47)     3:40.91 (49.46)
 10 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                            3:43.43   14  
     1) Nguyen, Thomas 18               2) Rund, Jack 18                  
     3) Codam, Kristoffer 20            4) Gorman, Greg 20                
                  26.75       53.83 (53.83)     1:23.93 (30.10)   1:58.10 (1:04.27)
        2:23.55 (25.45)     2:53.32 (55.22)     3:17.37 (24.05)     3:43.43 (50.11)
 
Event 13  Women Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Miami-FG  'A'                                 1:44.19   40  
     1) Stephenson, Whitney 22          2) Johansson, Sofia 21            
     3) Saarnak, Annika 22              4) Hall, Kelsi 20                 
                  27.68       57.18 (29.50)     1:21.59 (24.41)     1:44.19 (22.60)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            1:45.31   34  
     1) Hicks, Ashley 18                2) Sieron, Kendall 18             
     3) Hendry, CJ 22                   4) Oliver, Tiffany 18             
                  27.50       57.77 (30.27)     1:22.74 (24.97)     1:45.31 (22.57)
  3 University of Florida-FL  'B'                               1:45.61   32  
     1) Pazevic, Alana 18               2) Lajnef, Sarra 21               
     3) Frehling, Kaitlin 18            4) Bohunicky, Jamie 20            
                  26.04       56.34 (30.30)     1:22.21 (25.87)     1:45.61 (23.40)
  4 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'                       1:48.62   30  
     1) Cadge, Vicky 20                 2) Plante, Myriam 21              
     3) Butler, Danielle 20             4) Tanninen, Christina 18         
                  27.85       58.18 (30.33)     1:24.60 (26.42)     1:48.62 (24.02)
  5 University of Miami-FG  'B'                                 1:49.50   28  
     1) Kling, Hannah 19                2) Hatic, Dana 20                 
     3) Novotny, Deidre 21              4) Jacoby, Lauren 22              
                                  58.83 ( )     1:25.24 (26.41)     1:49.50 (24.26)
  6 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         1:50.57   26  
     1) Richie, Chelsea 19              2) Nassim, Janelle 22             
     3) Nyback, Jonna 22                4) Scraggs, Emily 18              
                  28.46       59.66 (31.20)     1:25.73 (26.07)     1:50.57 (24.84)
  7 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'                       1:51.44   24  
     1) Hyddmark, Viktoria 22           2) Novak, Kelli 21                
     3) Cianci, Alessandra 20           4) Mills Pinto, Isabela 21        
                  29.04     1:00.29 (31.25)     1:26.66 (26.37)     1:51.44 (24.78)
  8 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                            1:52.57   22  
     1) Reynolds, Taylor 20             2) Sheffield, Rae-Lynn 21         
     3) Broadley, Liz 19                4) Potter, Cara 21                
                  28.80     1:00.97 (32.17)     1:28.40 (27.43)     1:52.57 (24.17)
  9 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                         1:53.52   18  
     1) Gonzalez, Allie 18              2) Stevens, Alicia 21             
     3) Hersey, Erin 20                 4) Smits, Kaitlin 18              
                  29.35     1:01.71 (32.36)     1:28.70 (26.99)     1:53.52 (24.82)
 10 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'A'                        1:53.77   14  
     1) Aranda, Ashley                  2) Jamborska, Ewa                 
     3) Leonard, Marissa                4) Gaynor, Nicole                 
                  29.32     1:00.99 (31.67)     1:29.10 (28.11)     1:53.77 (24.67)
 11 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                            1:58.08   12  
     1) McIntyre, Anna 19               2) Witt, Missy 19                 
     3) Duncan, Kelsey 21               4) Ruf, Kelly 20                  
                  31.08     1:04.24 (33.16)     1:33.01 (28.77)     1:58.08 (25.07)
 12 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'B'                        2:02.98   10  
     1) Yakymiw, Kelley                 2) Bransford, Ashley              
     3) Wilson, Courtney                4) Ghandour, Kristen              
                  31.63     1:04.12 (32.49)     1:34.15 (30.03)     2:02.98 (28.83)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Ramirez, Lily 20                2) Victoria, Daniela 21           
     3) Regan, Patricia 18              4) Bateman, Sarah 20              
                  26.18       55.22 (29.04)     1:20.32 (25.10)          DQ (22.55)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'B'                                 DQ  
     1) Lightbourn, McKayla 18          2) Polley, Kristine 19            
     3) Selts, Brittany 21              4) Wilson, Hannah 18              
                  27.12       58.34 (31.22)     1:22.88 (24.54)          DQ (24.40)
 
Event 14  Men Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'                               1:31.99   40  
     1) Yuan, Michael 21                2) Davelaar, Rodion 20            
     3) Dwyer, Conor 21                 4) Norton, Matthew 21             
                  24.54       50.16 (25.62)     1:12.07 (21.91)     1:31.99 (19.92)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            1:32.67   34  
     1) Morrison, Brad 19               2) Shead, Matt 21                 
     3) Hayes, Robby 21                 4) Weber, Mark 20                 
                  24.54       49.86 (25.32)     1:12.56 (22.70)     1:32.67 (20.11)
  3 University of Florida-FL  'B'                               1:34.05   32  
     1) Wolk, Karl 21                   2) Kennedy, Robert 20             
     3) Martin, Cameron 19              4) Turner, James 20               
                  24.88       51.26 (26.38)     1:13.41 (22.15)     1:34.05 (20.64)
  4 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         1:35.07   30  
     1) Griffith, Tyler 21              2) Forbes, Alan 19                
     3) Williams, Eric 20               4) Fermin, Anthony 20             
                  24.29       51.18 (26.89)     1:13.87 (22.69)     1:35.07 (21.20)
  5 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                            1:35.39   28  
     1) Halfacre, Jeb 20                2) Ferreira, Miguel 20            
     3) Janzen, Bruce 19                4) Edwards, Zach 18               
                  23.77       49.85 (26.08)     1:13.58 (23.73)     1:35.39 (21.81)
  6 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'A'                        1:37.98   26  
     1) Davis, Josh                     2) Hornikel, Armin                
     3) Ospina, Jorge                   4) Dougan, Ash                    
                  25.84       52.56 (26.72)     1:16.36 (23.80)     1:37.98 (21.62)
  7 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                         1:38.66   24  
     1) Rudolf, David 23                2) Gambrell, Jesse 18             
     3) Czarnecki, Mikolaj 21           4) Walsh, John 18                 
                  25.50       53.72 (28.22)     1:17.43 (23.71)     1:38.66 (21.23)
  8 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                            1:40.53   22  
     1) Nguyen, Thomas 18               2) Moran, Brian 19                
     3) Codam, Kristoffer 20            4) Gorman, Greg 20                
                  25.29       53.74 (28.45)     1:18.15 (24.41)     1:40.53 (22.38)
  9 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'B'                        1:42.04   18  
     1) Rubenchik, Darren               2) Pfahler, Cameron               
     3) Hayes, John Michael             4) Shelley, Jim                   
                  26.31       54.52 (28.21)     1:19.60 (25.08)     1:42.04 (22.44)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'B'                                 DQ  
     1) Aitken, Michael 20              2) Harris, Taylor 19              
     3) Cox, Mark 19                    4) Murray, Paul 18                
                  26.41       53.79 (27.38)     1:17.24 (23.45)          DQ (21.06)
 
Event 15  Women Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crippen, Teresa           20 FLOR-FL              4:23.20    4:19.60   20  
                  27.39       58.38 (30.99)     1:30.28 (31.90)     2:01.58 (31.30)
        2:41.01 (39.43)     3:20.05 (39.04)     3:50.47 (30.42)     4:19.60 (29.13)
  2 Bucz, Eszter              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:24.32    4:22.26   17  
                  27.71       59.96 (32.25)     1:33.11 (33.15)     2:06.64 (33.53)
        2:43.38 (36.74)     3:21.49 (38.11)     3:52.39 (30.90)     4:22.26 (29.87)
  3 Henkel, Julia             18 Florida St.-FL       4:24.69    4:24.67   16  
                  27.80       59.25 (31.45)     1:32.95 (33.70)     2:06.34 (33.39)
        2:44.08 (37.74)     3:23.08 (39.00)     3:54.59 (31.51)     4:24.67 (30.08)
  4 Victoria, Daniela         21 FLOR-FL              4:27.65    4:26.54   15  
                  28.07     1:00.41 (32.34)     1:34.68 (34.27)     2:09.21 (34.53)
        2:46.68 (37.47)     3:24.94 (38.26)     3:56.00 (31.06)     4:26.54 (30.54)
  5 Lajnef, Sarra             21 FLOR-FL              4:27.09    4:26.57   14  
                  28.83     1:01.60 (32.77)     1:36.35 (34.75)     2:09.89 (33.54)
        2:47.46 (37.57)     3:25.21 (37.75)     3:56.46 (31.25)     4:26.57 (30.11)
  6 Barrett, Jamie            19 Florida St.-FL       4:26.87    4:29.20   13  
                  28.35     1:00.52 (32.17)     1:35.24 (34.72)     2:09.93 (34.69)
        2:48.30 (38.37)     3:27.04 (38.74)     3:58.70 (31.66)     4:29.20 (30.50)
  7 Cadge, Vicky              20 FGCU-FL              4:29.03    4:30.00   12  
                  28.68     1:01.20 (32.52)     1:35.73 (34.53)     2:10.07 (34.34)
        2:48.65 (38.58)     3:28.03 (39.38)     3:59.81 (31.78)     4:30.00 (30.19)
  8 Sabotin, Jessica          19 Florida St.-FL       4:27.66    4:30.99   11  
                  28.29     1:00.46 (32.17)     1:35.41 (34.95)     2:09.71 (34.30)
        2:48.91 (39.20)     3:28.28 (39.37)     4:00.19 (31.91)     4:30.99 (30.80)
B - Final
  9 Anderson, Christine       19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:33.12    4:29.52    9  
                  29.04     1:02.65 (33.61)     1:38.02 (35.37)     2:12.37 (34.35)
        2:50.67 (38.30)     3:29.15 (38.48)     4:00.10 (30.95)     4:29.52 (29.42)
 10 Meyer, Roxanne            22 Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:32.11    4:30.43    7  
                  29.28     1:01.97 (32.69)     1:35.15 (33.18)     2:07.78 (32.63)
        2:48.33 (40.55)     3:27.44 (39.11)     3:59.30 (31.86)     4:30.43 (31.13)
 11 Onstott, Chelsea          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:44.95    4:40.41    6  
                  30.26     1:03.90 (33.64)     1:39.48 (35.58)     2:14.32 (34.84)
        2:54.39 (40.07)     3:35.56 (41.17)     4:08.95 (33.39)     4:40.41 (31.46)
 12 Nicholson, Haley          19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:39.66    4:42.06    5  
                  28.73     1:02.33 (33.60)     1:38.95 (36.62)     2:14.42 (35.47)
        2:54.95 (40.53)     3:36.51 (41.56)     4:09.55 (33.04)     4:42.06 (32.51)
 13 Hansen, Nikki             18 FGCU-FL              4:45.58    4:44.24    4  
                  30.55     1:05.98 (35.43)     1:39.89 (33.91)     2:14.55 (34.66)
        2:57.67 (43.12)     3:40.41 (42.74)     4:12.59 (32.18)     4:44.24 (31.65)
 14 Cassidy, McKenzie         18 FGCU-FL              4:45.65    4:45.47    3  
                  29.49     1:03.77 (34.28)     1:41.75 (37.98)     2:19.06 (37.31)
        2:59.43 (40.37)     3:40.52 (41.09)     4:14.02 (33.50)     4:45.47 (31.45)
 15 Jamborska, Ewa               Nsu Sharks-FL        4:46.43    4:46.61    2  
                  31.15     1:06.40 (35.25)     1:45.25 (38.85)     2:24.61 (39.36)
        3:01.63 (37.02)     3:40.14 (38.51)     4:14.30 (34.16)     4:46.61 (32.31)
 16 Ivanova, Anastasia        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:55.15    4:51.49    1  
                  29.70     1:03.27 (33.57)     1:40.42 (37.15)     2:17.26 (36.84)
        3:00.33 (43.07)     3:44.34 (44.01)     4:18.46 (34.12)     4:51.49 (33.03)
 
Event 15  Women Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crippen, Teresa           20 FLOR-FL                         4:23.20  
                  28.34     1:00.02 (31.68)     1:33.57 (33.55)     2:04.98 (31.41)
        2:43.57 (38.59)     3:22.54 (38.97)     3:54.03 (31.49)     4:23.20 (29.17)
  2 Bucz, Eszter              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:24.32  
                  28.05     1:00.81 (32.76)     1:34.82 (34.01)     2:08.31 (33.49)
        2:44.79 (36.48)     3:23.19 (38.40)     3:54.09 (30.90)     4:24.32 (30.23)
  3 Henkel, Julia             18 Florida St.-FL                  4:24.69  
                  28.65     1:00.44 (31.79)     1:33.78 (33.34)     2:06.53 (32.75)
        2:44.59 (38.06)     3:22.81 (38.22)     3:53.64 (30.83)     4:24.69 (31.05)
  4 Barrett, Jamie            19 Florida St.-FL                  4:26.87  
                  28.79     1:01.05 (32.26)     1:35.85 (34.80)     2:10.43 (34.58)
        2:48.42 (37.99)     3:25.93 (37.51)     3:57.26 (31.33)     4:26.87 (29.61)
  5 Lajnef, Sarra             21 FLOR-FL                         4:27.09  
                  28.89     1:01.01 (32.12)     1:35.37 (34.36)     2:08.71 (33.34)
        2:46.26 (37.55)     3:23.97 (37.71)     3:56.13 (32.16)     4:27.09 (30.96)
  6 Victoria, Daniela         21 FLOR-FL                         4:27.65  
                  28.19     1:00.34 (32.15)     1:34.04 (33.70)     2:08.22 (34.18)
        2:46.11 (37.89)     3:24.66 (38.55)     3:56.81 (32.15)     4:27.65 (30.84)
  7 Sabotin, Jessica          19 Florida St.-FL                  4:27.66  
                  28.43     1:00.87 (32.44)     1:35.74 (34.87)     2:09.39 (33.65)
        2:47.79 (38.40)     3:26.43 (38.64)     3:57.80 (31.37)     4:27.66 (29.86)
  8 Ballatore, Angelina       20 FLOR-FL                         4:28.49  
                  29.58     1:01.84 (32.26)     1:35.59 (33.75)     2:08.35 (32.76)
        2:47.44 (39.09)     3:26.70 (39.26)     3:58.06 (31.36)     4:28.49 (30.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cadge, Vicky              20 FGCU-FL                         4:29.03  
                  20.49                                                            
                                                    3:58.71 ( )     4:29.03 (30.32)
 10 Pold, Anna                20 FLOR-FL                         4:29.40  
                  28.73     1:00.95 (32.22)     1:35.38 (34.43)     2:08.59 (33.21)
        2:48.32 (39.73)     3:28.10 (39.78)     3:59.59 (31.49)     4:29.40 (29.81)
 11 Treible, Julia            18 FLOR-FL                         4:29.64  
                  28.97     1:01.94 (32.97)     1:37.40 (35.46)     2:11.32 (33.92)
        2:49.00 (37.68)     3:27.05 (38.05)     3:59.35 (32.30)     4:29.64 (30.29)
 12 Regan, Patricia           18 FLOR-FL                         4:31.51  
                  28.57     1:00.87 (32.30)     1:35.15 (34.28)     2:08.48 (33.33)
        2:48.96 (40.48)     3:29.72 (40.76)     4:01.04 (31.32)     4:31.51 (30.47)
 13 Meyer, Roxanne            22 Miami Hurricanes-FG             4:32.11  
                  30.19     1:03.79 (33.60)     1:35.87 (32.08)     2:08.13 (32.26)
        2:48.15 (40.02)     3:27.84 (39.69)     4:00.30 (32.46)     4:32.11 (31.81)
 14 Polley, Kristine          19 Florida St.-FL                  4:32.67  
                  29.97     1:03.71 (33.74)     1:38.30 (34.59)     2:12.21 (33.91)
        2:50.53 (38.32)     3:29.15 (38.62)     4:02.36 (33.21)     4:32.67 (30.31)
 15 Anderson, Christine       19 Miami Hurricanes-FG             4:33.12  
                  29.97     1:04.64 (34.67)     1:40.10 (35.46)     2:14.97 (34.87)
        2:53.24 (38.27)     3:31.98 (38.74)     4:03.34 (31.36)     4:33.12 (29.78)
 16 Daniel, Leah              19 FGCU-FL                         4:33.32  
                  29.86     1:04.08 (34.22)     1:40.03 (35.95)     2:14.86 (34.83)
        2:53.93 (39.07)     3:33.26 (39.33)     4:04.71 (31.45)     4:33.32 (28.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Taylor, Kaitlin           19 FLOR-FL                         4:34.87  
                  28.85     1:01.64 (32.79)     1:35.57 (33.93)     2:08.81 (33.24)
        2:50.51 (41.70)     3:31.85 (41.34)     4:03.72 (31.87)     4:34.87 (31.15)
 18 Lehtonen, Eva             19 FLOR-FL                         4:36.43  
                  29.95     1:02.91 (32.96)     1:38.08 (35.17)     2:13.72 (35.64)
        2:53.87 (40.15)     3:34.56 (40.69)     4:05.27 (30.71)     4:36.43 (31.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lightbourn, McKayla       18 Florida St.-FL                  4:36.97  
                  28.45     1:00.97 (32.52)     1:36.03 (35.06)     2:10.56 (34.53)
        2:50.61 (40.05)     3:32.35 (41.74)     4:05.05 (32.70)     4:36.97 (31.92)
 20 Bessire, Jesse            19 Florida St.-FL                  4:37.11  
                  28.84     1:01.93 (33.09)     1:37.00 (35.07)     2:11.20 (34.20)
        2:51.81 (40.61)     3:32.84 (41.03)     4:05.46 (32.62)     4:37.11 (31.65)
 21 Nicholson, Haley          19 Miami Hurricanes-FG             4:39.66  
                  29.48     1:02.54 (33.06)     1:37.90 (35.36)     2:12.57 (34.67)
        2:52.89 (40.32)     3:34.04 (41.15)     4:07.58 (33.54)     4:39.66 (32.08)
 22 Allison, Corey            20 Florida St.-FL                  4:40.90  
                  29.93     1:04.38 (34.45)     1:40.14 (35.76)     2:14.43 (34.29)
        2:55.71 (41.28)     3:36.63 (40.92)     4:09.53 (32.90)     4:40.90 (31.37)
 23 Matheiu, Alicia           18 FLOR-FL                         4:40.91  
                  30.33     1:04.07 (33.74)     1:39.36 (35.29)     2:14.26 (34.90)
        2:56.90 (42.64)     3:39.33 (42.43)     4:10.77 (31.44)     4:40.91 (30.14)
 24 Broadbent, Char           19 Florida St.-FL                  4:41.58  
                  29.93     1:05.76 (35.83)     1:40.38 (34.62)     2:14.77 (34.39)
        2:56.02 (41.25)     3:38.04 (42.02)     4:10.64 (32.60)     4:41.58 (30.94)
 25 Grenda, Taylor            20 Miami Hurricanes-FG             4:41.73  
                  29.76     1:03.01 (33.25)     1:39.72 (36.71)     2:15.93 (36.21)
        2:57.24 (41.31)     3:38.35 (41.11)     4:10.85 (32.50)     4:41.73 (30.88)
 26 Onstott, Chelsea          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:44.95  
                  30.35     1:04.72 (34.37)     1:41.57 (36.85)     2:16.85 (35.28)
      4:44.95 (2:28.10)                                                            
 27 McKnight, Taylor          18 FLOR-FL                         4:45.44  
                  30.18     1:04.04 (33.86)     1:41.72 (37.68)     2:18.76 (37.04)
        2:58.79 (40.03)     3:39.75 (40.96)     4:13.35 (33.60)     4:45.44 (32.09)
 28 Hansen, Nikki             18 FGCU-FL                         4:45.58  
                  31.94     1:07.89 (35.95)     1:41.68 (33.79)     2:16.39 (34.71)
        2:59.04 (42.65)     3:41.89 (42.85)     4:13.98 (32.09)     4:45.58 (31.60)
 29 Cassidy, McKenzie         18 FGCU-FL                         4:45.65  
                  29.67     1:04.07 (34.40)     1:42.82 (38.75)     2:20.33 (37.51)
        2:59.73 (39.40)     3:40.88 (41.15)     4:14.18 (33.30)     4:45.65 (31.47)
 30 Milne, Sharla             19 FLOR-FL                         4:46.33  
                  31.41     1:06.25 (34.84)     1:43.63 (37.38)     2:19.71 (36.08)
        3:03.72 (44.01)     3:47.18 (43.46)     4:17.36 (30.18)     4:46.33 (28.97)
 31 Jamborska, Ewa               Nsu Sharks-FL                   4:46.43  
                  30.80     1:06.34 (35.54)     1:45.08 (38.74)     2:22.75 (37.67)
        3:01.93 (39.18)     3:41.28 (39.35)     4:15.14 (33.86)     4:46.43 (31.29)
 32 Le, Amanda                18 Miami Hurricanes-FG             4:47.68  
                  29.34     1:03.89 (34.55)     1:42.57 (38.68)     2:21.80 (39.23)
        3:00.24 (38.44)     3:40.36 (40.12)     4:14.25 (33.89)     4:47.68 (33.43)
 33 Rodriguez, Regina         19 FGCU-FL                         4:49.92  
                  30.58     1:05.00 (34.42)     1:42.68 (37.68)     2:20.04 (37.36)
        3:00.50 (40.46)     3:40.75 (40.25)     4:16.46 (35.71)     4:49.92 (33.46)
 34 Ivanova, Anastasia        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:55.15  
                  30.13     1:03.78 (33.65)     1:40.91 (37.13)     2:18.63 (37.72)
        3:02.25 (43.62)     3:46.55 (44.30)     4:21.50 (34.95)     4:55.15 (33.65)
 35 Pine, Caitlin             19 FGCU-FL                         4:56.88  
                  31.43     1:09.39 (37.96)     1:48.35 (38.96)     2:26.81 (38.46)
        3:07.79 (40.98)     3:48.75 (40.96)     4:23.52 (34.77)     4:56.88 (33.36)
 36 Yakymiw, Kelley              Nsu Sharks-FL                   5:00.91  
                  32.13     1:09.94 (37.81)     1:48.40 (38.46)     2:25.86 (37.46)
        3:10.16 (44.30)     3:53.70 (43.54)     4:28.07 (34.37)     5:00.91 (32.84)
 37 Garland, Jenn             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                5:07.85  
                  32.34     1:09.43 (37.09)     1:48.60 (39.17)     2:27.36 (38.76)
        3:12.27 (44.91)     3:57.54 (45.27)     4:33.47 (35.93)     5:07.85 (34.38)
 38 Duncan, Kelsey            21 Southern-FL                     5:09.00  
                  32.09     1:08.95 (36.86)     1:49.62 (40.67)     2:29.02 (39.40)
        3:14.29 (45.27)     4:01.23 (46.94)     4:35.38 (34.15)     5:09.00 (33.62)
 
Event 16  Men Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Signorin, Connor          18 FLOR-FL              4:02.50    3:57.52   20  
                  25.88       55.23 (29.35)     1:25.31 (30.08)     1:54.58 (29.27)
        2:29.04 (34.46)     3:03.47 (34.43)     3:31.14 (27.67)     3:57.52 (26.38)
  2 Howell, Brian             20 FLOR-FL              4:01.70    3:58.33   17  
                  25.67       54.35 (28.68)     1:24.39 (30.04)     1:54.31 (29.92)
        2:29.27 (34.96)     3:04.20 (34.93)     3:32.05 (27.85)     3:58.33 (26.28)
  3 Pek, Csaba                20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:02.45    3:59.26   16  
                  25.64       55.19 (29.55)     1:25.70 (30.51)     1:55.56 (29.86)
        2:29.12 (33.56)     3:04.00 (34.88)     3:32.40 (28.40)     3:59.26 (26.86)
  4 Joyce, Michael            21 FLOR-FL              4:00.10    3:59.50   15  
                  25.56       55.16 (29.60)     1:25.69 (30.53)     1:55.49 (29.80)
        2:29.61 (34.12)     3:04.32 (34.71)     3:32.52 (28.20)     3:59.50 (26.98)
  5 Rowe, Ian                 21 Florida St.-FL       4:06.61    4:03.99   14  
                  25.80       54.82 (29.02)     1:24.68 (29.86)     1:54.35 (29.67)
        2:30.50 (36.15)     3:07.14 (36.64)     3:35.94 (28.80)     4:03.99 (28.05)
  6 Corbin, Adam              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:12.04    4:07.96   13  
                  26.22       56.75 (30.53)     1:28.41 (31.66)     1:59.51 (31.10)
        2:34.66 (35.15)     3:10.24 (35.58)     3:39.21 (28.97)     4:07.96 (28.75)
  7 Thomas, Michael           18 Florida St.-FL       4:10.71    4:08.59   12  
                  26.80       56.26 (29.46)     1:27.12 (30.86)     1:57.06 (29.94)
        2:34.52 (37.46)     3:11.63 (37.11)     3:40.94 (29.31)     4:08.59 (27.65)
  8 Ball, Tyler               19 Florida St.-FL       4:09.02    4:09.15   11  
                  25.86       56.26 (30.40)     1:27.58 (31.32)     1:58.95 (31.37)
        2:35.97 (37.02)     3:12.69 (36.72)     3:41.68 (28.99)     4:09.15 (27.47)
B - Final
  9 Pena, Rafael              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:12.21    4:12.33    9  
                  26.73       56.61 (29.88)     1:30.65 (34.04)     2:04.59 (33.94)
        2:38.85 (34.26)     3:14.00 (35.15)     3:43.50 (29.50)     4:12.33 (28.83)
 10 Grundstrom, Jonas            Nsu Sharks-FL        4:26.09    4:14.95    7  
                  26.96       56.92 (29.96)     1:31.21 (34.29)     2:03.98 (32.77)
        2:40.47 (36.49)     3:16.87 (36.40)     3:46.60 (29.73)     4:14.95 (28.35)
 11 Hayes, John Michael          Nsu Sharks-FL        4:24.96    4:18.84    6  
                  26.84       56.98 (30.14)     1:30.60 (33.62)     2:03.36 (32.76)
        2:40.76 (37.40)     3:18.79 (38.03)     3:49.25 (30.46)     4:18.84 (29.59)
 12 Wilson, Tyler                Nsu Sharks-FL        4:28.34    4:28.56    5  
                  27.01       57.68 (30.67)     1:31.60 (33.92)     2:04.97 (33.37)
        2:45.17 (40.20)     3:26.04 (40.87)     3:57.32 (31.28)     4:28.56 (31.24)
 13 Codam, Kristoffer         20 Southern-FL          4:33.09    4:30.05    4  
                  27.98     1:00.33 (32.35)     1:35.83 (35.50)     2:10.64 (34.81)
        2:49.54 (38.90)     3:28.80 (39.26)     4:00.23 (31.43)     4:30.05 (29.82)
 14 Rund, Jack                18 Southern-FL          4:32.45    4:31.35    3  
                  28.91     1:01.71 (32.80)     1:37.40 (35.69)     2:12.67 (35.27)
        2:51.26 (38.59)     3:30.68 (39.42)     4:02.00 (31.32)     4:31.35 (29.35)
 -- Taylor, Jason             19 FLOR-FL              4:05.06   X4:04.17  
                  25.93       54.91 (28.98)     1:26.75 (31.84)     1:57.89 (31.14)
        2:34.25 (36.36)     3:11.56 (37.31)     3:38.08 (26.52)     4:04.17 (26.09)
 -- Harris, Taylor            19 Florida St.-FL       4:11.01   X4:08.86  
                  25.91       55.66 (29.75)     1:27.63 (31.97)     1:58.97 (31.34)
        2:34.83 (35.86)     3:11.40 (36.57)     3:40.60 (29.20)     4:08.86 (28.26)
 
Event 16  Men Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joyce, Michael            21 FLOR-FL                         4:00.10  
                  25.67       55.35 (29.68)     1:25.78 (30.43)     1:55.65 (29.87)
        2:29.88 (34.23)     3:04.27 (34.39)     3:32.32 (28.05)     4:00.10 (27.78)
  2 Howell, Brian             20 FLOR-FL                         4:01.70  
                  26.13       54.98 (28.85)     1:26.16 (31.18)     1:56.78 (30.62)
        2:31.64 (34.86)     3:06.28 (34.64)     3:34.43 (28.15)     4:01.70 (27.27)
  3 Pek, Csaba                20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:02.45  
                  25.68       55.65 (29.97)     1:25.87 (30.22)     1:55.92 (30.05)
        2:30.75 (34.83)     3:05.96 (35.21)     3:34.95 (28.99)     4:02.45 (27.50)
  4 Signorin, Connor          18 FLOR-FL                         4:02.50  
                  26.68       56.89 (30.21)     1:28.17 (31.28)     1:58.07 (29.90)
        2:32.73 (34.66)     3:07.96 (35.23)     3:37.03 (29.07)     4:02.50 (25.47)
  5 Taylor, Jason             19 FLOR-FL                         4:05.06  
                                                                        1:59.16 ( )
        2:35.91 (36.75)     3:12.10 (36.19)     3:38.81 (26.71)     4:05.06 (26.25)
  6 Storie, Logan             21 FLOR-FL                         4:05.25  
                  26.39       55.85 (29.46)     1:27.80 (31.95)     1:59.35 (31.55)
        2:35.15 (35.80)     3:11.33 (36.18)     3:38.55 (27.22)     4:05.25 (26.70)
  7 Pedraza, Yoelvis          23 FLOR-FL                         4:05.37  
                  27.28       58.65 (31.37)     1:29.14 (30.49)     1:59.93 (30.79)
        2:35.27 (35.34)     3:11.18 (35.91)     3:39.58 (28.40)     4:05.37 (25.79)
  8 Solis, Eric               19 FLOR-FL                         4:06.02  
                  26.24       56.44 (30.20)     1:28.79 (32.35)     1:59.56 (30.77)
        2:34.86 (35.30)     3:11.26 (36.40)     3:39.56 (28.30)     4:06.02 (26.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rowe, Ian                 21 Florida St.-FL                  4:06.61  
                  26.82       57.36 (30.54)     1:27.57 (30.21)     1:57.45 (29.88)
        2:33.58 (36.13)     3:09.81 (36.23)     3:38.55 (28.74)     4:06.61 (28.06)
 10 Martin, Alexander         22 FLOR-FL                         4:07.66  
                  26.68       56.87 (30.19)     1:28.42 (31.55)     1:58.45 (30.03)
        2:34.74 (36.29)     3:11.23 (36.49)     3:40.08 (28.85)     4:07.66 (27.58)
 11 Ball, Tyler               19 Florida St.-FL                  4:09.02  
                  26.71       57.02 (30.31)     1:28.89 (31.87)     2:00.21 (31.32)
        2:36.36 (36.15)     3:12.04 (35.68)     3:40.88 (28.84)     4:09.02 (28.14)
 12 Walsh, Robert             21 FLOR-FL                         4:09.35  
                  26.55       56.68 (30.13)     1:28.23 (31.55)     1:59.00 (30.77)
        2:35.37 (36.37)     3:11.63 (36.26)     3:40.95 (29.32)     4:09.35 (28.40)
 13 Kennedy, Robert           20 FLOR-FL                         4:09.39  
                  25.91       55.77 (29.86)     1:27.91 (32.14)     1:59.48 (31.57)
        2:34.53 (35.05)     3:10.71 (36.18)     3:41.45 (30.74)     4:09.39 (27.94)
 14 Thomas, Michael           18 Florida St.-FL                  4:10.71  
                  27.46       57.57 (30.11)     1:28.74 (31.17)     1:59.09 (30.35)
        2:36.11 (37.02)     3:13.02 (36.91)     3:42.51 (29.49)     4:10.71 (28.20)
 15 Harris, Taylor            19 Florida St.-FL                  4:11.01  
                  26.18       56.31 (30.13)     1:27.74 (31.43)     1:59.17 (31.43)
        2:35.57 (36.40)     3:13.20 (37.63)     3:42.62 (29.42)     4:11.01 (28.39)
 16 Corbin, Adam              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:12.04  
                  27.38       59.23 (31.85)     1:31.63 (32.40)     2:02.95 (31.32)
        2:38.52 (35.57)     3:14.76 (36.24)     3:43.77 (29.01)     4:12.04 (28.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pena, Rafael              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:12.21  
                  27.09       57.58 (30.49)     1:31.92 (34.34)     2:05.75 (33.83)
        2:40.10 (34.35)     3:14.85 (34.75)     3:44.20 (29.35)     4:12.21 (28.01)
 18 Sell, Tyler               18 Florida St.-FL                  4:12.41  
                  26.09       55.94 (29.85)     1:27.98 (32.04)     2:00.18 (32.20)
        2:37.62 (37.44)     3:15.79 (38.17)     3:45.03 (29.24)     4:12.41 (27.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cruts, Chris              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:24.81  
                  27.58       58.75 (31.17)     1:31.68 (32.93)     2:04.97 (33.29)
        2:44.28 (39.31)     3:23.46 (39.18)     3:54.54 (31.08)     4:24.81 (30.27)
 20 Hayes, John Michael          Nsu Sharks-FL                   4:24.96  
                  27.01       57.82 (30.81)     1:32.57 (34.75)     2:07.00 (34.43)
        2:45.28 (38.28)     3:23.97 (38.69)     3:55.01 (31.04)     4:24.96 (29.95)
 21 Grundstrom, Jonas            Nsu Sharks-FL                   4:26.09  
                  27.31       59.62 (32.31)     1:35.50 (35.88)     2:10.22 (34.72)
        2:47.76 (37.54)     3:25.60 (37.84)     3:56.37 (30.77)     4:26.09 (29.72)
 22 Wilson, Tyler                Nsu Sharks-FL                   4:28.34  
                  27.50       59.17 (31.67)     1:32.80 (33.63)     2:06.76 (33.96)
        2:46.40 (39.64)     3:26.28 (39.88)     3:57.87 (31.59)     4:28.34 (30.47)
 23 Brothman, Eric               Nsu Sharks-FL                   4:28.79  
                  27.15       57.99 (30.84)     1:31.90 (33.91)     2:05.31 (33.41)
        2:45.82 (40.51)     3:26.41 (40.59)     3:57.77 (31.36)     4:28.79 (31.02)
 24 Key, Jonathan                Nsu Sharks-FL                   4:29.33  
                  28.09     1:00.44 (32.35)     1:36.38 (35.94)     2:11.23 (34.85)
        2:49.04 (37.81)     3:27.57 (38.53)     3:58.75 (31.18)     4:29.33 (30.58)
 25 Shimansky, Michael        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:31.55  
                  29.30     1:02.51 (33.21)     1:38.39 (35.88)     2:12.62 (34.23)
        2:53.43 (40.81)     3:34.42 (40.99)     4:03.65 (29.23)     4:31.55 (27.90)
 26 Rund, Jack                18 Southern-FL                     4:32.45  
                  28.26   4:32.45 (4:04.19)                                        
 27 Codam, Kristoffer         20 Southern-FL                     4:33.09  
                  29.02     1:01.22 (32.20)     1:37.22 (36.00)     2:12.70 (35.48)
        2:52.31 (39.61)     3:31.37 (39.06)     4:03.15 (31.78)     4:33.09 (29.94)
 28 Bunge, William               Nsu Sharks-FL                   4:33.13  
                  28.61     1:01.00 (32.39)     1:36.80 (35.80)     2:11.32 (34.52)
        2:52.11 (40.79)     3:32.77 (40.66)     4:04.31 (31.54)     4:33.13 (28.82)
 29 Tarr, Alex                   Nsu Sharks-FL                   4:38.32  
                  28.44     1:00.60 (32.16)     1:37.68 (37.08)     2:13.28 (35.60)
        2:52.87 (39.59)     3:34.34 (41.47)     4:06.82 (32.48)     4:38.32 (31.50)
 30 Gambrell, Jesse           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:39.78  
                  29.62     1:04.03 (34.41)     1:38.23 (34.20)     2:12.92 (34.69)
        2:51.54 (38.62)     3:31.63 (40.09)     4:06.26 (34.63)     4:39.78 (33.52)
 
Event 17  Women Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bateman, Sarah            20 FLOR-FL                55.63      55.07   20  
                  26.30       55.07 (28.77)                                        
  2 Saarnak, Annika           22 Miami Hurricanes-FG    54.61      55.31   17  
                  25.93       55.31 (29.38)                                        
  3 Hendry, CJ                22 Florida St.-FL         56.46      56.64   16  
                  26.51       56.64 (30.13)                                        
  4 Frehling, Kaitlin         18 FLOR-FL                57.11      56.74   15  
                  26.74       56.74 (30.00)                                        
  5 Selts, Brittany           21 Florida St.-FL         57.64      57.08   14  
                  26.45       57.08 (30.63)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Lily             20 FLOR-FL                56.76      57.25   13  
                  27.01       57.25 (30.24)                                        
  7 Butler, Danielle          20 FGCU-FL                58.30      57.55   12  
                  26.89       57.55 (30.66)                                        
  8 Novotny, Deidre           21 Miami Hurricanes-FG    58.15      58.19   11  
                  27.03       58.19 (31.16)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cianci, Alessandra        20 FGCU-FL                58.59      58.26    9  
                  27.26       58.26 (31.00)                                        
 10 Bessire, Jesse            19 Florida St.-FL         58.48      58.58    7  
                  27.63       58.58 (30.95)                                        
 11 Starke, Liz               20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.95      58.77    6  
                  27.52       58.77 (31.25)                                        
 12 Porter, Jessie            18 FGCU-FL              1:00.10      58.89    5  
                  27.59       58.89 (31.30)                                        
 13 Hersey, Erin              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.71      59.07    4  
                  28.29       59.07 (30.78)                                        
 14 Richie, Chelsea           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.25      59.48    3  
                  27.46       59.48 (32.02)                                        
 15 Nicholson, Haley          19 Miami Hurricanes-FG    59.83    1:00.72    2  
                  28.03     1:00.72 (32.69)                                        
 16 Reynolds, Taylor          20 Southern-FL          1:02.53    1:03.22    1  
                  29.50     1:03.22 (33.72)                                        
 
Event 17  Women Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saarnak, Annika           22 Miami Hurricanes-FG               54.61  
                  25.40       54.61 (29.21)                                        
  2 Bateman, Sarah            20 FLOR-FL                           55.63  
                  25.79       55.63 (29.84)                                        
  3 Stafford, Shara           20 FLOR-FL                           56.32  
                  26.60       56.32 (29.72)                                        
  4 Hendry, CJ                22 Florida St.-FL                    56.46  
                  26.34       56.46 (30.12)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Lily             20 FLOR-FL                           56.76  
                  26.58       56.76 (30.18)                                        
  6 Frehling, Kaitlin         18 FLOR-FL                           57.11  
                  26.67       57.11 (30.44)                                        
  7 Selts, Brittany           21 Florida St.-FL                    57.64  
                  26.74       57.64 (30.90)                                        
  8 Glasser, Nellie           18 FLOR-FL                           57.90  
                  27.49       57.90 (30.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Novotny, Deidre           21 Miami Hurricanes-FG               58.15  
                  27.08       58.15 (31.07)                                        
 10 Butler, Danielle          20 FGCU-FL                           58.30  
                  27.22       58.30 (31.08)                                        
 11 Pazevic, Alana            18 FLOR-FL                           58.31  
                  27.67       58.31 (30.64)                                        
 12 Bessire, Jesse            19 Florida St.-FL                    58.48  
                  27.58       58.48 (30.90)                                        
 13 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 FLOR-FL                           58.54  
                  27.59       58.54 (30.95)                                        
 14 Cianci, Alessandra        20 FGCU-FL                           58.59  
                  27.70       58.59 (30.89)                                        
 15 Richie, Chelsea           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  59.25  
                  27.52       59.25 (31.73)                                        
 16 Hersey, Erin              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  59.71  
                  28.66       59.71 (31.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coleman, Katie            19 Florida St.-FL                    59.77  
                  27.87       59.77 (31.90)                                        
 18 Nicholson, Haley          19 Miami Hurricanes-FG               59.83  
                  27.83       59.83 (32.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Starke, Liz               20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  59.95  
                  28.37       59.95 (31.58)                                        
 20 Porter, Jessie            18 FGCU-FL                         1:00.10  
                  28.31     1:00.10 (31.79)                                        
 21 Sandlin, Casey            19 Florida St.-FL                  1:00.11  
                  28.31     1:00.11 (31.80)                                        
 22 Nyback, Jonna             22 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:00.33  
                  28.11     1:00.33 (32.22)                                        
 23 Simpson, Erin             20 Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:00.41  
                  28.17     1:00.41 (32.24)                                        
 24 Ivanova, Anastasia        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:00.59  
                  28.56     1:00.59 (32.03)                                        
 25 Arasim, Haley             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:00.62  
                  28.29     1:00.62 (32.33)                                        
 26 Tanninen, Christina       18 FGCU-FL                         1:00.88  
                  27.81     1:00.88 (33.07)                                        
 27 Smith, Kayla              20 Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:01.04  
                  27.84     1:01.04 (33.20)                                        
 28 Barker, Stephanie         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:01.15  
                  28.84     1:01.15 (32.31)                                        
 29 Torres, Katie             18 Florida St.-FL                  1:01.17  
                  28.44     1:01.17 (32.73)                                        
 30 Corvo, Cheryl             18 FGCU-FL                         1:01.20  
                  28.47     1:01.20 (32.73)                                        
 31 Grenda, Taylor            20 Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:01.33  
                  29.19     1:01.33 (32.14)                                        
 32 Lytle, Teri               20 FGCU-FL                         1:01.45  
                  28.22     1:01.45 (33.23)                                        
 33 Gonzalez, Allie           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:01.62  
                  28.94     1:01.62 (32.68)                                        
 34 Richardson, Jordan        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:01.78  
                  29.40     1:01.78 (32.38)                                        
 35 Cooke, Taylor             21 FGCU-FL                         1:01.99  
                  29.25     1:01.99 (32.74)                                        
 36 Westbrook, Katie          18 FGCU-FL                         1:02.25  
                  29.21     1:02.25 (33.04)                                        
 37 Blizzard, Shannon         19 FGCU-FL                         1:02.30  
                  28.83     1:02.30 (33.47)                                        
 38 Reynolds, Taylor          20 Southern-FL                     1:02.53  
                  28.71     1:02.53 (33.82)                                        
 39 Miller, Melissa           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:02.54  
                  28.88     1:02.54 (33.66)                                        
 40 Smits, Kaitlin            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:02.64  
                  29.18     1:02.64 (33.46)                                        
 41 Nicholson, Katherine      18 Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:02.71  
                  28.89     1:02.71 (33.82)                                        
 42 Wilson, Hannah            18 Florida St.-FL                  1:02.73  
                  29.94     1:02.73 (32.79)                                        
 43 Pruitt, Jessica           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:03.19  
                  29.65     1:03.19 (33.54)                                        
 44 Duncan, Kelsey            21 Southern-FL                     1:03.35  
                  29.73     1:03.35 (33.62)                                        
 45 Onstott, Chelsea          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:03.81  
                  30.04     1:03.81 (33.77)                                        
 46 Leonard, Marissa             Nsu Sharks-FL                   1:04.16  
                  29.29     1:04.16 (34.87)                                        
 47 Butler, Ashley            18 Florida St.-FL                  1:05.37  
                  30.24     1:05.37 (35.13)                                        
 48 Salvoch, Maria            19 Southern-FL                     1:05.71  
                  30.75     1:05.71 (34.96)                                        
 49 Turner, Malinda           20 Southern-FL                     1:05.74  
                  30.67     1:05.74 (35.07)                                        
 50 LeGro, Kristen            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:06.41  
                  30.24     1:06.41 (36.17)                                        
 51 Garland, Jenn             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:06.97  
                  31.07     1:06.97 (35.90)                                        
 52 McDonald, Carlee          18 Southern-FL                     1:07.59  
                  29.96     1:07.59 (37.63)                                        
 53 Jarquin, Tisha            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:08.38  
                  31.32     1:08.38 (37.06)                                        
 54 Almqvist, Linnea          19 Southern-FL                     1:09.24  
                  31.47     1:09.24 (37.77)                                        
 55 Novak, Kelli              21 FGCU-FL                         1:09.54  
                  32.10     1:09.54 (37.44)                                        
 
Event 18  Men Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dwyer, Conor              21 FLOR-FL                49.66      49.42   20  
                  23.05       49.42 (26.37)                                        
  2 Martin, Cameron           19 FLOR-FL                50.06      49.70   17  
                  22.84       49.70 (26.86)                                        
  3 Shead, Matt               21 Florida St.-FL         50.70      50.19   16  
                  23.47       50.19 (26.72)                                        
  4 Gercsak, Balazs           23 FLOR-FL                51.16      51.14   15  
                  23.87       51.14 (27.27)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Danny             19 Florida St.-FL         51.31      51.17   14  
                  23.80       51.17 (27.37)                                        
  6 Williams, Eric            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       51.23      51.25   13  
                  23.83       51.25 (27.42)                                        
  7 Czarnecki, Mikolaj        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       51.28      51.29   12  
                  24.29       51.29 (27.00)                                        
  8 Hayes, Robby              21 Florida St.-FL         51.46      51.31   11  
                  24.04       51.31 (27.27)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ospina, Jorge                Nsu Sharks-FL          52.20      52.24    9  
                  24.28       52.24 (27.96)                                        
 10 Griffith, Tyler           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       52.54      52.59    7  
                  24.73       52.59 (27.86)                                        
 11 Janzen, Bruce             19 Southern-FL            53.00      52.93    6  
                  24.59       52.93 (28.34)                                        
 12 Gorman, Greg              20 Southern-FL            54.66      54.15    5  
                  25.60       54.15 (28.55)                                        
 13 Rubenchik, Darren            Nsu Sharks-FL          55.25      54.81    4  
                  25.63       54.81 (29.18)                                        
 14 Dougan, Ash                  Nsu Sharks-FL          54.24      56.16    3  
                  26.13       56.16 (30.03)                                        
 -- Yuan, Michael             21 FLOR-FL                51.34     X51.02  
                  24.00       51.02 (27.02)                                        
 -- Codam, Kristoffer         20 Southern-FL            56.58     X56.92  
                  26.46       56.92 (30.46)                                        
 
Event 18  Men Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dwyer, Conor              21 FLOR-FL                           49.66  
                  22.86       49.66 (26.80)                                        
  2 Martin, Cameron           19 FLOR-FL                           50.06  
                  23.18       50.06 (26.88)                                        
  3 Shead, Matt               21 Florida St.-FL                    50.70  
                  24.02       50.70 (26.68)                                        
  4 Gercsak, Balazs           23 FLOR-FL                           51.16  
                  24.05       51.16 (27.11)                                        
  5 Williams, Eric            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  51.23  
                  23.27       51.23 (27.96)                                        
  6 Czarnecki, Mikolaj        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  51.28  
                  24.23       51.28 (27.05)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Danny             19 Florida St.-FL                    51.31  
                  24.21       51.31 (27.10)                                        
  8 Yuan, Michael             21 FLOR-FL                           51.34  
                  24.11       51.34 (27.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huen, Gabriel             22 FLOR-FL                           51.37  
                  23.99       51.37 (27.38)                                        
 10 Hayes, Robby              21 Florida St.-FL                    51.46  
                  24.01       51.46 (27.45)                                        
 11 Sommer, Scott             19 FLOR-FL                           51.50  
                  25.01       51.50 (26.49)                                        
 11 Wolk, Karl                21 FLOR-FL                           51.50  
                  24.10       51.50 (27.40)                                        
 13 Ospina, Jorge                Nsu Sharks-FL                     52.20  
                  24.35       52.20 (27.85)                                        
 14 Weber, Mark               20 Florida St.-FL                    52.21  
                  24.28       52.21 (27.93)                                        
 15 Norton, Matthew           21 FLOR-FL                           52.34  
                  24.39       52.34 (27.95)                                        
 16 Griffith, Tyler           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  52.54  
                  24.62       52.54 (27.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Forbes, Alan              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  52.66  
                  24.46       52.66 (28.20)                                        
 17 Cox, Mark                 19 Florida St.-FL                    52.66  
                  25.15       52.66 (27.51)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Janzen, Bruce             19 Southern-FL                       53.00  
                  24.84       53.00 (28.16)                                        
 20 Aitken, Michael           20 Florida St.-FL                    53.09  
                  24.96       53.09 (28.13)                                        
 20 De Angulo, Mateo          20 Florida St.-FL                    53.09  
                  24.75       53.09 (28.34)                                        
 22 Fermin, Anthony           20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  53.16  
                  24.58       53.16 (28.58)                                        
 23 Jordan, Jonathan          20 FLOR-FL                           53.37  
                  25.15       53.37 (28.22)                                        
 24 Rudolf, David             23 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  53.58  
                  24.97       53.58 (28.61)                                        
 25 Fernandez, Alex           19 Florida St.-FL                    53.63  
                  25.60       53.63 (28.03)                                        
 26 Dougan, Ash                  Nsu Sharks-FL                     54.24  
                  25.40       54.24 (28.84)                                        
 27 Romano, Tim               18 Florida St.-FL                    54.25  
                  25.38       54.25 (28.87)                                        
 28 Gorman, Greg              20 Southern-FL                       54.66  
                  25.51       54.66 (29.15)                                        
 29 Lochte, Devon             20 FLOR-FL                           55.03  
                  25.82       55.03 (29.21)                                        
 30 Bailey, Trice             19 Florida St.-FL                    55.07  
                  25.39       55.07 (29.68)                                        
 31 Murray, Paul              18 Florida St.-FL                    55.12  
                  25.26       55.12 (29.86)                                        
 32 Walsh, John               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  55.15  
                  25.82       55.15 (29.33)                                        
 33 Rubenchik, Darren            Nsu Sharks-FL                     55.25  
                  25.70       55.25 (29.55)                                        
 34 Taddeo, James             20 Florida St.-FL                    55.60  
                  25.33       55.60 (30.27)                                        
 35 Rabelo, Manuel            21 FLOR-FL                           55.71  
                  25.72       55.71 (29.99)                                        
 36 Shelley, Jim                 Nsu Sharks-FL                     55.79  
                  25.46       55.79 (30.33)                                        
 37 Hayes, John Michael          Nsu Sharks-FL                     55.89  
                  26.13       55.89 (29.76)                                        
 38 Wilson, Tyler                Nsu Sharks-FL                     56.06  
                  26.26       56.06 (29.80)                                        
 39 Booth, Bob                21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  56.35  
                  26.26       56.35 (30.09)                                        
 40 Brothman, Eric               Nsu Sharks-FL                     56.43  
                  26.47       56.43 (29.96)                                        
 41 Ferreira, Miguel          20 Southern-FL                       56.56  
                  26.38       56.56 (30.18)                                        
 42 Codam, Kristoffer         20 Southern-FL                       56.58  
                  26.25       56.58 (30.33)                                        
 43 Forte, Brian              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  56.80  
                  26.56       56.80 (30.24)                                        
 44 Dorian, Kelly             20 Southern-FL                       57.30  
                  26.55       57.30 (30.75)                                        
 45 Norris, Chris                Nsu Sharks-FL                     57.42  
                  27.14       57.42 (30.28)                                        
 46 Moran, Brian              19 Southern-FL                       57.88  
                  26.68       57.88 (31.20)                                        
 47 Nguyen, Thomas            18 Southern-FL                       58.02  
                  26.69       58.02 (31.33)                                        
 48 Erton, Erik               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  58.29  
                  26.88       58.29 (31.41)                                        
 49 Byrnes, Evan              17 Southern-FL                       59.33  
                  27.44       59.33 (31.89)                                        
 50 Gibson, Harrison          18 FLOR-FL                         1:08.85  
                  30.61     1:08.85 (38.24)                                        
 
Event 19  Women Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         18 FLOR-FL              1:50.14    1:48.42   20  
                  25.85       53.50 (27.65)     1:21.06 (27.56)     1:48.42 (27.36)
  2 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 FLOR-FL              1:50.97    1:49.91   17  
                  26.56       54.49 (27.93)     1:22.14 (27.65)     1:49.91 (27.77)
  3 Crippen, Teresa           20 FLOR-FL              1:50.16    1:50.79   16  
                  26.37       54.42 (28.05)     1:22.80 (28.38)     1:50.79 (27.99)
  4 Mills, Holly              21 Florida St.-FL       1:52.60    1:51.75   15  
                  26.53       54.78 (28.25)     1:23.29 (28.51)     1:51.75 (28.46)
  5 Daniel, Leah              19 FGCU-FL              1:53.40    1:52.62   14  
                  26.65       55.29 (28.64)     1:24.29 (29.00)     1:52.62 (28.33)
  6 Sarandos, Stephanie       20 Florida St.-FL       1:53.80    1:52.90   13  
                  26.80       55.61 (28.81)     1:24.25 (28.64)     1:52.90 (28.65)
  7 Smith, Caroline           19 Florida St.-FL       1:53.52    1:54.31   12  
                  27.13       55.63 (28.50)     1:24.84 (29.21)     1:54.31 (29.47)
  8 Porter, Jessie            18 FGCU-FL              1:55.05    1:54.53   11  
                  26.58       55.50 (28.92)     1:25.00 (29.50)     1:54.53 (29.53)
B - Final
  9 Nyback, Jonna             22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:56.01    1:55.23    9  
                  27.27       56.67 (29.40)     1:26.17 (29.50)     1:55.23 (29.06)
 10 Jacoby, Lauren            22 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:55.37    1:55.77    7  
                  27.41       57.12 (29.71)     1:27.04 (29.92)     1:55.77 (28.73)
 11 Meeder, Lindsey           18 FGCU-FL              1:57.00    1:56.01    6  
                  27.17       56.64 (29.47)     1:26.17 (29.53)     1:56.01 (29.84)
 12 Labreche, Ryann           21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:56.59    1:56.95    5  
                  27.56       57.10 (29.54)     1:27.11 (30.01)     1:56.95 (29.84)
 13 Nowak, Michala            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:58.39    1:57.91    4  
                  26.78       56.53 (29.75)     1:27.12 (30.59)     1:57.91 (30.79)
 14 Potter, Cara              21 Southern-FL          2:00.04    1:58.42    3  
                  27.34       57.61 (30.27)     1:28.27 (30.66)     1:58.42 (30.15)
 15 Scraggs, Emily            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:57.25    1:58.81    2  
                  27.57       58.03 (30.46)     1:28.62 (30.59)     1:58.81 (30.19)
 16 Casillas, Alicia          23 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:59.94    2:01.86    1  
                  28.08       58.54 (30.46)     1:30.23 (31.69)     2:01.86 (31.63)
 
Event 19  Women Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         18 FLOR-FL                         1:50.14  
                  25.90       53.76 (27.86)     1:22.18 (28.42)     1:50.14 (27.96)
  2 Crippen, Teresa           20 FLOR-FL                         1:50.16  
                  26.30       54.38 (28.08)     1:22.91 (28.53)     1:50.16 (27.25)
  3 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 FLOR-FL                         1:50.97  
                  26.29       54.28 (27.99)     1:22.49 (28.21)     1:50.97 (28.48)
  4 Smith, Kirsten            20 FLOR-FL                         1:52.50  
                  26.60       54.85 (28.25)     1:23.51 (28.66)     1:52.50 (28.99)
  5 Mills, Holly              21 Florida St.-FL                  1:52.60  
                  26.20       54.75 (28.55)     1:23.94 (29.19)     1:52.60 (28.66)
  6 Daniel, Leah              19 FGCU-FL                         1:53.40  
                  26.70       55.25 (28.55)     1:24.45 (29.20)     1:53.40 (28.95)
  7 Smith, Caroline           19 Florida St.-FL                  1:53.52  
                  27.19       55.76 (28.57)     1:24.42 (28.66)     1:53.52 (29.10)
  8 Sarandos, Stephanie       20 Florida St.-FL                  1:53.80  
                  26.88       55.79 (28.91)     1:24.65 (28.86)     1:53.80 (29.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Oliver, Tiffany           18 Florida St.-FL                  1:54.02  
                  26.40       55.24 (28.84)     1:24.80 (29.56)     1:54.02 (29.22)
 10 Henkel, Julia             18 Florida St.-FL                  1:54.10  
                  27.18       55.39 (28.21)     1:24.51 (29.12)     1:54.10 (29.59)
 11 Showalter, Corinne        20 FLOR-FL                         1:54.43  
                  26.92       55.56 (28.64)     1:24.92 (29.36)     1:54.43 (29.51)
 12 Porter, Jessie            18 FGCU-FL                         1:55.05  
                  26.65       55.78 (29.13)     1:25.57 (29.79)     1:55.05 (29.48)
 13 Frehling, Kaitlin         18 FLOR-FL                         1:55.30  
                  26.44       55.52 (29.08)     1:25.23 (29.71)     1:55.30 (30.07)
 14 Nagy, Julia               19 FLOR-FL                         1:55.32  
                  27.10       56.20 (29.10)     1:25.65 (29.45)     1:55.32 (29.67)
 15 Jacoby, Lauren            22 Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:55.37  
                  27.05       56.21 (29.16)     1:25.82 (29.61)     1:55.37 (29.55)
 16 Nyback, Jonna             22 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:56.01  
                  27.33       56.49 (29.16)     1:26.09 (29.60)     1:56.01 (29.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Milne, Sharla             19 FLOR-FL                         1:56.30  
                  27.49       56.79 (29.30)     1:26.74 (29.95)     1:56.30 (29.56)
 18 Labreche, Ryann           21 Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:56.59  
                  27.38       56.49 (29.11)     1:26.38 (29.89)     1:56.59 (30.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lehtonen, Eva             19 FLOR-FL                         1:56.82  
                  26.92       56.38 (29.46)     1:26.60 (30.22)     1:56.82 (30.22)
 20 McMahon, Sara             19 Florida St.-FL                  1:56.86  
                  27.21       56.52 (29.31)     1:26.67 (30.15)     1:56.86 (30.19)
 21 Meeder, Lindsey           18 FGCU-FL                         1:57.00  
                  27.10       56.53 (29.43)     1:26.35 (29.82)     1:57.00 (30.65)
 22 Harrington, Marissa       19 Florida St.-FL                  1:57.11  
                  27.44       56.85 (29.41)     1:27.05 (30.20)     1:57.11 (30.06)
 23 Harris, Emily             19 Florida St.-FL                  1:57.22  
                  27.35       57.12 (29.77)     1:27.27 (30.15)     1:57.22 (29.95)
 24 Scraggs, Emily            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:57.25  
                  26.80       57.25 (30.45)     1:27.61 (30.36)     1:57.25 (29.64)
 25 Westbrook, Katie          18 FGCU-FL                         1:57.27  
                  27.51       57.10 (29.59)     1:27.16 (30.06)     1:57.27 (30.11)
 26 Matheiu, Alicia           18 FLOR-FL                         1:57.54  
                  27.83       57.21 (29.38)     1:27.29 (30.08)     1:57.54 (30.25)
 27 Wilson, Hannah            18 Florida St.-FL                  1:58.05  
                  28.12       58.44 (30.32)     1:28.75 (30.31)     1:58.05 (29.30)
 28 Nowak, Michala            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:58.39  
                  27.33       57.26 (29.93)     1:27.88 (30.62)     1:58.39 (30.51)
 29 Cooke, Taylor             21 FGCU-FL                         1:58.72  
                  28.10       58.38 (30.28)     1:28.84 (30.46)     1:58.72 (29.88)
 30 Glasser, Nellie           18 FLOR-FL                         1:58.80  
                  27.77       57.37 (29.60)     1:28.00 (30.63)     1:58.80 (30.80)
 31 Corvo, Cheryl             18 FGCU-FL                         1:59.09  
                  28.06       58.52 (30.46)     1:28.80 (30.28)     1:59.09 (30.29)
 32 Black, Erin               19 FGCU-FL                         1:59.37  
                  27.82       58.38 (30.56)     1:29.40 (31.02)     1:59.37 (29.97)
 33 Hansen, Nikki             18 FGCU-FL                         1:59.51  
                  28.01       57.88 (29.87)     1:28.42 (30.54)     1:59.51 (31.09)
 34 Allison, Corey            20 Florida St.-FL                  1:59.58  
                  28.08       58.23 (30.15)     1:29.08 (30.85)     1:59.58 (30.50)
 35 Casillas, Alicia          23 Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:59.94  
                  27.31       57.07 (29.76)     1:28.39 (31.32)     1:59.94 (31.55)
 36 Potter, Cara              21 Southern-FL                     2:00.04  
                  28.39       59.01 (30.62)     1:29.94 (30.93)     2:00.04 (30.10)
 37 Potter, Kristen           19 FGCU-FL                         2:00.06  
                  28.33       58.66 (30.33)     1:29.56 (30.90)     2:00.06 (30.50)
 38 Broadbent, Char           19 Florida St.-FL                  2:00.17  
                  27.49       58.15 (30.66)     1:29.20 (31.05)     2:00.17 (30.97)
 39 Cianci, Alessandra        20 FGCU-FL                         2:00.60  
                  28.95     1:00.11 (31.16)     1:30.73 (30.62)     2:00.60 (29.87)
 40 Aranda, Ashley               Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:00.63  
                  28.54       59.18 (30.64)     1:30.18 (31.00)     2:00.63 (30.45)
 41 Smiddy, Susan             20 Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:00.97  
                  27.30       57.20 (29.90)     1:28.67 (31.47)     2:00.97 (32.30)
 42 Lytle, Teri               20 FGCU-FL                         2:01.45  
                  28.81     1:00.11 (31.30)     1:31.11 (31.00)     2:01.45 (30.34)
 43 Miller, Melissa           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:01.48  
                  28.38       58.93 (30.55)     1:30.29 (31.36)     2:01.48 (31.19)
 44 Broadley, Liz             19 Southern-FL                     2:01.80  
                  28.13       58.82 (30.69)     1:30.62 (31.80)     2:01.80 (31.18)
 45 Melymuka, Mandy           19 FGCU-FL                         2:02.00  
                  28.48       59.42 (30.94)     1:31.00 (31.58)     2:02.00 (31.00)
 46 Coleman, Katie            19 Florida St.-FL                  2:02.21  
                  28.54       59.87 (31.33)     1:31.37 (31.50)     2:02.21 (30.84)
 47 LeGro, Kristen            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:02.75  
                  28.64     1:00.29 (31.65)     1:32.74 (32.45)     2:02.75 (30.01)
 48 Leonard, Marissa             Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:02.94  
                  28.29       59.10 (30.81)     1:31.25 (32.15)     2:02.94 (31.69)
 49 Gaynor, Nicole               Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:02.99  
                  29.31     1:00.85 (31.54)     1:32.59 (31.74)     2:02.99 (30.40)
 50 Barker, Stephanie         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:03.18  
                  28.58       59.62 (31.04)     1:31.69 (32.07)     2:03.18 (31.49)
 51 Mills Pinto, Isabela      21 FGCU-FL                         2:03.58  
                  27.27       57.88 (30.61)     1:30.79 (32.91)     2:03.58 (32.79)
 52 Menne, Lisa               18 Southern-FL                     2:03.60  
                  28.30       58.71 (30.41)     1:30.85 (32.14)     2:03.60 (32.75)
 53 Bransford, Ashley            Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:04.12  
                  28.21     1:00.03 (31.82)     1:32.56 (32.53)     2:04.12 (31.56)
 54 McIntyre, Anna            19 Southern-FL                     2:04.34  
                  28.87     1:00.33 (31.46)     1:32.16 (31.83)     2:04.34 (32.18)
 55 Pruitt, Jessica           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:04.60  
                  29.82     1:00.94 (31.12)     1:32.88 (31.94)     2:04.60 (31.72)
 56 Escorcia, Emily           18 FGCU-FL                         2:04.68  
                  28.36       59.30 (30.94)     1:31.66 (32.36)     2:04.68 (33.02)
 57 Tanninen, Christina       18 FGCU-FL                         2:04.74  
                  27.83       58.83 (31.00)     1:31.97 (33.14)     2:04.74 (32.77)
 58 Ruf, Kelly                20 Southern-FL                     2:06.03  
                  28.57     1:00.50 (31.93)     1:33.54 (33.04)     2:06.03 (32.49)
 59 Yakymiw, Kelley              Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:06.09  
                  29.66     1:01.52 (31.86)     1:34.33 (32.81)     2:06.09 (31.76)
 60 Smith, Kaitlyn            21 Southern-FL                     2:06.73  
                  28.98     1:00.51 (31.53)     1:33.28 (32.77)     2:06.73 (33.45)
 61 Ford, Sarabeth            19 Southern-FL                     2:07.57  
                  29.88     1:01.68 (31.80)     1:34.52 (32.84)     2:07.57 (33.05)
 62 McDonald, Carlee          18 Southern-FL                     2:07.67  
                  29.48     1:01.15 (31.67)     1:34.05 (32.90)     2:07.67 (33.62)
 63 Momsen, Jordon            19 Southern-FL                     2:09.77  
                  28.76     1:00.98 (32.22)     1:34.99 (34.01)     2:09.77 (34.78)
 64 Wright, Nicole            19 Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:12.88  
                  30.43     1:03.51 (33.08)     1:37.96 (34.45)     2:12.88 (34.92)
 65 Wilson, Courtney             Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:13.09  
                  31.92     1:05.91 (33.99)     1:40.05 (34.14)     2:13.09 (33.04)
 66 Ghandour, Kristen            Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:15.27  
                  31.57     1:06.09 (34.52)     1:40.82 (34.73)     2:15.27 (34.45)
 67 Elliot, Kaley             19 Southern-FL                     2:23.79  
                  31.57     1:07.85 (36.28)     1:45.42 (37.57)     2:23.79 (38.37)
 
Event 20  Men Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Storie, Logan             21 FLOR-FL              1:40.90    1:39.27   20  
                  23.65       48.66 (25.01)     1:13.64 (24.98)     1:39.27 (25.63)
  2 Norton, Matthew           21 FLOR-FL              1:40.90    1:41.05   17  
                  23.40       49.05 (25.65)     1:15.07 (26.02)     1:41.05 (25.98)
  3 De Angulo, Mateo          20 Florida St.-FL       1:43.68    1:41.15   16  
                  23.99       49.70 (25.71)     1:15.36 (25.66)     1:41.15 (25.79)
  4 Taylor, Matthew           18 Florida St.-FL       1:43.30    1:42.45   15  
                  24.00       49.87 (25.87)     1:16.20 (26.33)     1:42.45 (26.25)
  5 Gercsak, Balazs           23 FLOR-FL              1:40.83    1:42.96   14  
                  24.51       50.36 (25.85)     1:16.46 (26.10)     1:42.96 (26.50)
  6 Sell, Tyler               18 Florida St.-FL       1:42.50    1:44.15   13  
                  24.26       50.38 (26.12)     1:17.24 (26.86)     1:44.15 (26.91)
  7 Van Zee, Jay              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:45.25    1:44.71   12  
                  24.35       50.74 (26.39)     1:17.59 (26.85)     1:44.71 (27.12)
  8 Ospina, Jorge                Nsu Sharks-FL        1:46.15    1:48.66   11  
                  24.53       51.41 (26.88)     1:19.94 (28.53)     1:48.66 (28.72)
B - Final
  9 Carroll, Steven           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:46.77    1:42.88    9  
                  24.15       50.30 (26.15)     1:16.97 (26.67)     1:42.88 (25.91)
 10 Jackwin, Eric             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:47.28    1:45.44    7  
                  24.41       50.57 (26.16)     1:17.80 (27.23)     1:45.44 (27.64)
 11 Caldwell, Nathan             Nsu Sharks-FL        1:47.85    1:48.44    6  
                  25.51       52.73 (27.22)     1:19.97 (27.24)     1:48.44 (28.47)
 12 Dougan, Ash                  Nsu Sharks-FL        1:48.00    1:50.30    5  
                  25.11       53.48 (28.37)     1:22.58 (29.10)     1:50.30 (27.72)
 13 Edwards, Zach             18 Southern-FL          1:55.35    1:51.50    4  
                  25.03       53.26 (28.23)     1:22.71 (29.45)     1:51.50 (28.79)
 14 Gorman, Greg              20 Southern-FL          1:53.56    1:55.34    3  
                  26.57       55.75 (29.18)     1:25.71 (29.96)     1:55.34 (29.63)
 15 Byrnes, Evan              17 Southern-FL          2:00.60    2:01.25    2  
                  27.02       57.47 (30.45)     1:29.20 (31.73)     2:01.25 (32.05)
 -- Raymond, Jeffrey          20 FLOR-FL              1:41.23   X1:41.40  
                  23.20       48.82 (25.62)     1:15.22 (26.40)     1:41.40 (26.18)
 
Event 20  Men Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gercsak, Balazs           23 FLOR-FL                         1:40.83  
                  23.88       49.31 (25.43)     1:15.07 (25.76)     1:40.83 (25.76)
  2 Storie, Logan             21 FLOR-FL                         1:40.90  
                  23.93       49.39 (25.46)     1:14.77 (25.38)     1:40.90 (26.13)
  2 Norton, Matthew           21 FLOR-FL                         1:40.90  
                  23.60       49.50 (25.90)     1:15.21 (25.71)     1:40.90 (25.69)
  4 Raymond, Jeffrey          20 FLOR-FL                         1:41.23  
                  23.61       49.04 (25.43)     1:15.02 (25.98)     1:41.23 (26.21)
  5 Signorin, Connor          18 FLOR-FL                         1:41.52  
                  24.06       49.87 (25.81)     1:15.81 (25.94)     1:41.52 (25.71)
  6 Pedraza, Yoelvis          23 FLOR-FL                         1:41.91  
                  24.39       50.71 (26.32)     1:16.24 (25.53)     1:41.91 (25.67)
  7 Taylor, Jason             19 FLOR-FL                         1:42.15  
                  24.15       49.93 (25.78)     1:16.00 (26.07)     1:42.15 (26.15)
  8 Sell, Tyler               18 Florida St.-FL                  1:42.50  
                  24.17       50.77 (26.60)     1:17.19 (26.42)     1:42.50 (25.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sommer, Scott             19 FLOR-FL                         1:42.57  
                  24.84       51.79 (26.95)     1:17.61 (25.82)     1:42.57 (24.96)
 10 Taylor, Matthew           18 Florida St.-FL                  1:43.30  
                  24.42       50.55 (26.13)     1:16.85 (26.30)     1:43.30 (26.45)
 11 De Angulo, Mateo          20 Florida St.-FL                  1:43.68  
                  24.31       50.57 (26.26)     1:17.15 (26.58)     1:43.68 (26.53)
 12 deBorde, Bradley          18 FLOR-FL                         1:43.69  
                  24.54       50.99 (26.45)     1:17.63 (26.64)     1:43.69 (26.06)
 13 Jordan, Jonathan          20 FLOR-FL                         1:43.92  
                  24.80       51.08 (26.28)     1:17.06 (25.98)     1:43.92 (26.86)
 14 Pendleton, Stephen        21 Florida St.-FL                  1:44.03  
                  24.05       50.41 (26.36)     1:17.08 (26.67)     1:44.03 (26.95)
 15 Halfacre, Jeb             20 Southern-FL                     1:44.53  
                  23.98       50.45 (26.47)     1:17.35 (26.90)     1:44.53 (27.18)
 16 Howell, Brian             20 FLOR-FL                         1:44.89  
                  25.26       51.98 (26.72)     1:18.63 (26.65)     1:44.89 (26.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Turner, James             20 FLOR-FL                         1:45.22  
                  24.10       50.04 (25.94)     1:16.65 (26.61)     1:45.22 (28.57)
 18 Van Zee, Jay              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:45.25  
                  24.70   1:45.25 (1:20.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Deedrick, Jack            18 Florida St.-FL                  1:45.35  
                  24.54       50.86 (26.32)     1:18.25 (27.39)     1:45.35 (27.10)
 20 Trotta, Eric              19 FLOR-FL                         1:45.36  
                  24.82       51.59 (26.77)     1:18.72 (27.13)     1:45.36 (26.64)
 21 Williams, Eric            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:45.51  
                  24.05       50.32 (26.27)     1:17.51 (27.19)     1:45.51 (28.00)
 22 Hayes, Robby              21 Florida St.-FL                  1:45.63  
                  24.44       51.10 (26.66)     1:18.35 (27.25)     1:45.63 (27.28)
 23 Martin, Alexander         22 FLOR-FL                         1:45.69  
                  24.39       50.98 (26.59)     1:18.49 (27.51)     1:45.69 (27.20)
 24 Morrison, Brad            19 Florida St.-FL                  1:45.95  
                  24.35       51.06 (26.71)     1:18.49 (27.43)     1:45.95 (27.46)
 25 Nguyen, Danny             19 Florida St.-FL                  1:46.01  
                  25.17       51.63 (26.46)     1:18.52 (26.89)     1:46.01 (27.49)
 26 Ospina, Jorge                Nsu Sharks-FL                   1:46.15  
                  24.57       51.11 (26.54)     1:18.53 (27.42)     1:46.15 (27.62)
 27 Huen, Gabriel             22 FLOR-FL                         1:46.31  
                  25.06       51.79 (26.73)     1:19.04 (27.25)     1:46.31 (27.27)
 28 Fernandez, Alex           19 Florida St.-FL                  1:46.45  
                  25.03       51.72 (26.69)     1:18.87 (27.15)     1:46.45 (27.58)
 29 Weber, Mark               20 Florida St.-FL                  1:46.67  
                  24.14       51.09 (26.95)     1:18.84 (27.75)     1:46.67 (27.83)
 30 Carroll, Steven           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:46.77  
 31 Iriondo, Hibai            19 Florida St.-FL                  1:46.92  
 32 Jackwin, Eric             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:47.28  
                  24.87       51.81 (26.94)     1:19.53 (27.72)     1:47.28 (27.75)
 33 Bailey, Trice             19 Florida St.-FL                  1:47.72  
                  24.38       51.68 (27.30)     1:19.64 (27.96)     1:47.72 (28.08)
 34 Dennison, George          18 FLOR-FL                         1:47.75  
                  24.84       51.80 (26.96)     1:19.58 (27.78)     1:47.75 (28.17)
 35 Caldwell, Nathan             Nsu Sharks-FL                   1:47.85  
                  25.10       52.35 (27.25)     1:19.50 (27.15)     1:47.85 (28.35)
 36 Dougan, Ash                  Nsu Sharks-FL                   1:48.00  
                  25.01       52.04 (27.03)     1:20.76 (28.72)     1:48.00 (27.24)
 37 Cox, Mark                 19 Florida St.-FL                  1:48.02  
                  25.32       53.09 (27.77)     1:20.43 (27.34)     1:48.02 (27.59)
 38 Nunez, John               18 FLOR-FL                         1:48.58  
                  24.27       51.74 (27.47)     1:20.18 (28.44)     1:48.58 (28.40)
 39 Rausch, Spencer           21 Florida St.-FL                  1:48.63  
                  23.83       50.27 (26.44)     1:18.98 (28.71)     1:48.63 (29.65)
 40 Lochte, Devon             20 FLOR-FL                         1:48.69  
                  24.94       52.13 (27.19)     1:20.22 (28.09)     1:48.69 (28.47)
 41 Taddeo, James             20 Florida St.-FL                  1:48.77  
                  24.85       51.89 (27.04)     1:20.26 (28.37)     1:48.77 (28.51)
 42 Davis, Josh                  Nsu Sharks-FL                   1:49.31  
                  25.21       53.10 (27.89)     1:21.41 (28.31)     1:49.31 (27.90)
 43 Goosen, Levar             18 FLOR-FL                         1:49.51  
                  25.26       53.84 (28.58)     1:21.86 (28.02)     1:49.51 (27.65)
 44 Reed, Tyler               19 Florida St.-FL                  1:49.62  
                  24.82   1:49.62 (1:24.80)                                        
 45 Lowe, Trevor              22 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:49.73  
                  25.19       52.91 (27.72)     1:21.42 (28.51)     1:49.73 (28.31)
 46 Ball, Tyler               19 Florida St.-FL                  1:50.01  
                  25.53       53.35 (27.82)     1:22.07 (28.72)     1:50.01 (27.94)
 47 Pfahler, Cameron             Nsu Sharks-FL                   1:50.08  
                  25.35       53.48 (28.13)     1:22.56 (29.08)     1:50.08 (27.52)
 48 Hornikel, Armin              Nsu Sharks-FL                   1:50.50  
                  25.33       53.38 (28.05)     1:22.09 (28.71)     1:50.50 (28.41)
 49 Grundstrom, Jonas            Nsu Sharks-FL                   1:50.59  
                  25.22       53.07 (27.85)     1:21.86 (28.79)     1:50.59 (28.73)
 50 Shimansky, Michael        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:50.77  
                  26.21       54.37 (28.16)     1:22.64 (28.27)     1:50.77 (28.13)
 51 Norris, Chris                Nsu Sharks-FL                   1:51.07  
                  26.24       54.73 (28.49)     1:23.05 (28.32)     1:51.07 (28.02)
 52 Bunge, William               Nsu Sharks-FL                   1:52.03  
                  26.02       54.00 (27.98)     1:22.19 (28.19)     1:52.03 (29.84)
 53 Gettino, Mark             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:52.33  
                  25.70       54.06 (28.36)     1:23.25 (29.19)     1:52.33 (29.08)
 54 Gorman, Greg              20 Southern-FL                     1:53.56  
                  26.28       54.78 (28.50)     1:24.14 (29.36)     1:53.56 (29.42)
 55 Tarr, Alex                   Nsu Sharks-FL                   1:54.13  
                  27.83       56.97 (29.14)     1:26.19 (29.22)     1:54.13 (27.94)
 56 Erton, Erik               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:54.70  
                  26.62       55.96 (29.34)     1:26.04 (30.08)     1:54.70 (28.66)
 57 Edwards, Zach             18 Southern-FL                     1:55.35  
                  25.14       53.59 (28.45)     1:24.42 (30.83)     1:55.35 (30.93)
 58 Byrnes, Evan              17 Southern-FL                     2:00.60  
                  26.63       57.12 (30.49)     1:29.15 (32.03)     2:00.60 (31.45)
 
Event 21  Women Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johansson, Sofia          21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:03.49    1:03.97   20  
                  30.25     1:03.97 (33.72)                                        
  2 Hall, Kelsi               20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:06.23    1:04.88   17  
                  31.02     1:04.88 (33.86)                                        
  3 Bateman, Sarah            20 FLOR-FL              1:06.07    1:05.32   16  
                  31.32     1:05.32 (34.00)                                        
  4 Victoria, Daniela         21 FLOR-FL              1:06.92    1:05.91   15  
                  30.94     1:05.91 (34.97)                                        
  5 Hatic, Dana               20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:06.26    1:06.41   14  
                  31.43     1:06.41 (34.98)                                        
  6 Sabotin, Jessica          19 Florida St.-FL       1:06.39    1:06.56   13  
                  31.70     1:06.56 (34.86)                                        
  7 Treible, Julia            18 FLOR-FL              1:06.76    1:06.81   12  
                  31.86     1:06.81 (34.95)                                        
  8 Polley, Kristine          19 Florida St.-FL       1:06.50    1:07.37   11  
                  31.85     1:07.37 (35.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Barrett, Jamie            19 Florida St.-FL       1:07.87    1:07.00    9  
                  31.98     1:07.00 (35.02)                                        
 10 Plante, Myriam            21 FGCU-FL              1:07.10    1:07.18    7  
                  31.68     1:07.18 (35.50)                                        
 11 Meeder, Lindsey           18 FGCU-FL              1:08.74    1:08.25    6  
                  31.86     1:08.25 (36.39)                                        
 12 Nassim, Janelle           22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:07.80    1:08.58    5  
                  32.48     1:08.58 (36.10)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Regina         19 FGCU-FL              1:09.44    1:09.16    4  
                  32.92     1:09.16 (36.24)                                        
 14 Jamborska, Ewa               Nsu Sharks-FL        1:09.07    1:09.73    3  
                  33.21     1:09.73 (36.52)                                        
 15 Bransford, Ashley            Nsu Sharks-FL        1:11.02    1:10.09    2  
                  33.26     1:10.09 (36.83)                                        
 16 Stevens, Alicia           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:10.36    1:10.40    1  
                  33.06     1:10.40 (37.34)                                        
 
Event 21  Women Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johansson, Sofia          21 Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:03.49  
                  30.19     1:03.49 (33.30)                                        
  2 Bateman, Sarah            20 FLOR-FL                         1:06.07  
                  30.82     1:06.07 (35.25)                                        
  3 Hall, Kelsi               20 Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:06.23  
                  31.59     1:06.23 (34.64)                                        
  4 Hatic, Dana               20 Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:06.26  
                  31.20     1:06.26 (35.06)                                        
  5 Sabotin, Jessica          19 Florida St.-FL                  1:06.39  
                  31.22     1:06.39 (35.17)                                        
  6 Polley, Kristine          19 Florida St.-FL                  1:06.50  
                  31.60     1:06.50 (34.90)                                        
  7 Treible, Julia            18 FLOR-FL                         1:06.76  
                  31.71     1:06.76 (35.05)                                        
  8 Victoria, Daniela         21 FLOR-FL                         1:06.92  
                  31.46     1:06.92 (35.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Plante, Myriam            21 FGCU-FL                         1:07.10  
                  31.92     1:07.10 (35.18)                                        
 10 Smith, Kirsten            20 FLOR-FL                         1:07.39  
                  32.84     1:07.39 (34.55)                                        
 11 Anderson, Christine       19 Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:07.52  
                  31.91     1:07.52 (35.61)                                        
 12 Lajnef, Sarra             21 FLOR-FL                         1:07.58  
                  32.08     1:07.58 (35.50)                                        
 13 Nassim, Janelle           22 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:07.80  
                  32.02     1:07.80 (35.78)                                        
 14 Barrett, Jamie            19 Florida St.-FL                  1:07.87  
                  32.48     1:07.87 (35.39)                                        
 15 Sieron, Kendall           18 Florida St.-FL                  1:07.92  
                  31.64     1:07.92 (36.28)                                        
 16 Le, Amanda                18 Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:08.18  
                  31.86     1:08.18 (36.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meeder, Lindsey           18 FGCU-FL                         1:08.74  
                  32.28     1:08.74 (36.46)                                        
 18 Jamborska, Ewa               Nsu Sharks-FL                   1:09.07  
                  32.94     1:09.07 (36.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rodriguez, Regina         19 FGCU-FL                         1:09.44  
                  33.09     1:09.44 (36.35)                                        
 20 Novak, Kelli              21 FGCU-FL                         1:09.62  
                  32.24     1:09.62 (37.38)                                        
 21 Melymuka, Mandy           19 FGCU-FL                         1:10.20  
                  32.91     1:10.20 (37.29)                                        
 22 Beyer, Jenna              17 Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:10.26  
                  33.10     1:10.26 (37.16)                                        
 23 Silveira, Catrina         21 FGCU-FL                         1:10.27  
                  32.76     1:10.27 (37.51)                                        
 24 Stevens, Alicia           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:10.36  
                  33.23     1:10.36 (37.13)                                        
 25 Torres, Katie             18 Florida St.-FL                  1:11.00  
                  33.05     1:11.00 (37.95)                                        
 26 Bransford, Ashley            Nsu Sharks-FL                   1:11.02  
                  33.69     1:11.02 (37.33)                                        
 27 Pine, Caitlin             19 FGCU-FL                         1:11.12  
                  33.49     1:11.12 (37.63)                                        
 28 Ballatore, Angelina       20 FLOR-FL                         1:11.33  
                  34.27     1:11.33 (37.06)                                        
 29 Evans, Brittney           18 FGCU-FL                         1:11.46  
                  33.25     1:11.46 (38.21)                                        
 30 Cassidy, McKenzie         18 FGCU-FL                         1:11.57  
                  34.16     1:11.57 (37.41)                                        
 31 Witt, Missy               19 Southern-FL                     1:11.62  
                  34.13     1:11.62 (37.49)                                        
 32 McKnight, Taylor          18 FLOR-FL                         1:11.85  
                  33.75     1:11.85 (38.10)                                        
 33 Hersey, Erin              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:11.93  
                  34.37     1:11.93 (37.56)                                        
 34 Smits, Kaitlin            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:12.20  
                  34.37     1:12.20 (37.83)                                        
 35 Gargum, Nadia             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:12.27  
 36 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn       21 Southern-FL                     1:12.61  
                  34.41     1:12.61 (38.20)                                        
 37 Smith, Kellye             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:13.02  
                  34.39     1:13.02 (38.63)                                        
 38 Kirby, Alyssa             18 Southern-FL                     1:14.28  
                  35.03     1:14.28 (39.25)                                        
 39 Richardson, Jordan        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:14.96  
                  35.64     1:14.96 (39.32)                                        
 40 Bellomo, Brittany         19 FGCU-FL                         1:16.38  
                  36.36     1:16.38 (40.02)                                        
 41 Jarquin, Tisha            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:17.49  
                  36.19     1:17.49 (41.30)                                        
 42 Morley, Nikki             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:18.50  
                  37.09     1:18.50 (41.41)                                        
 43 Wilson, Courtney             Nsu Sharks-FL                   1:20.51  
                  38.84     1:20.51 (41.67)                                        
 44 Salvoch, Maria            19 Southern-FL                     1:21.42  
                  38.60     1:21.42 (42.82)                                        
 45 Ghandour, Kristen            Nsu Sharks-FL                   1:26.92  
                  41.86     1:26.92 (45.06)                                        
 
Event 22  Men Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dwyer, Conor              21 FLOR-FL                56.96      56.47   20  
                  26.51       56.47 (29.96)                                        
  2 Shead, Matt               21 Florida St.-FL         57.02      56.93   17  
                  26.84       56.93 (30.09)                                        
  3 Davelaar, Rodion          20 FLOR-FL                57.50      57.20   16  
                  26.52       57.20 (30.68)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Robert           20 FLOR-FL                58.78      58.42   15  
                  27.75       58.42 (30.67)                                        
  5 Ferreira, Miguel          20 Southern-FL            59.56      58.49   14  
                  27.24       58.49 (31.25)                                        
  6 Corbin, Adam              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.97      58.53   13  
                  27.75       58.53 (30.78)                                        
  7 Forbes, Alan              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.36      59.29   12  
                  27.83       59.29 (31.46)                                        
  8 Hornikel, Armin              Nsu Sharks-FL        1:00.67    1:00.02   11  
                  27.54     1:00.02 (32.48)                                        
B - Final
  9 Harris, Taylor            19 Florida St.-FL       1:01.92    1:01.13    9  
                  29.07     1:01.13 (32.06)                                        
 10 Pfahler, Cameron             Nsu Sharks-FL        1:02.59    1:01.24    7  
                  29.01     1:01.24 (32.23)                                        
 11 Czarnecki, Mikolaj        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:02.23    1:02.03    6  
                  29.91     1:02.03 (32.12)                                        
 12 Moran, Brian              19 Southern-FL          1:04.23    1:03.70    5  
                  29.77     1:03.70 (33.93)                                        
 13 Key, Jonathan                Nsu Sharks-FL        1:04.38    1:05.09    4  
                  30.99     1:05.09 (34.10)                                        
 14 Edwards, Zach             18 Southern-FL          1:05.06    1:06.51    3  
                  30.93     1:06.51 (35.58)                                        
 -- Rabelo, Manuel            21 FLOR-FL                59.71     X59.48  
                  27.80       59.48 (31.68)                                        
 -- Fermin, Anthony           20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:03.58   X1:04.18  
                  30.08     1:04.18 (34.10)                                        
 
Event 22  Men Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dwyer, Conor              21 FLOR-FL                           56.96  
                  26.69       56.96 (30.27)                                        
  2 Shead, Matt               21 Florida St.-FL                    57.02  
                  26.67       57.02 (30.35)                                        
  3 Davelaar, Rodion          20 FLOR-FL                           57.50  
                  26.91       57.50 (30.59)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Robert           20 FLOR-FL                           58.78  
                  28.10       58.78 (30.68)                                        
  5 Corbin, Adam              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  58.97  
                  27.81       58.97 (31.16)                                        
  6 Forbes, Alan              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  59.36  
                  27.87       59.36 (31.49)                                        
  7 Ferreira, Miguel          20 Southern-FL                       59.56  
                  27.79       59.56 (31.77)                                        
  8 Rabelo, Manuel            21 FLOR-FL                           59.71  
                  28.17       59.71 (31.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Solis, Eric               19 FLOR-FL                         1:00.10  
                  28.35     1:00.10 (31.75)                                        
 10 Joyce, Michael            21 FLOR-FL                         1:00.66  
                  28.48     1:00.66 (32.18)                                        
 11 Hornikel, Armin              Nsu Sharks-FL                   1:00.67  
                  28.43     1:00.67 (32.24)                                        
 12 Harris, Taylor            19 Florida St.-FL                  1:01.92  
                  29.21     1:01.92 (32.71)                                        
 13 Czarnecki, Mikolaj        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:02.23  
                  29.53     1:02.23 (32.70)                                        
 14 Pfahler, Cameron             Nsu Sharks-FL                   1:02.59  
                  29.93     1:02.59 (32.66)                                        
 15 Fermin, Anthony           20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:03.58  
                  29.67     1:03.58 (33.91)                                        
 16 Gambrell, Jesse           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:04.19  
                  30.65     1:04.19 (33.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moran, Brian              19 Southern-FL                     1:04.23  
                  30.21     1:04.23 (34.02)                                        
 18 Gibson, Harrison          18 FLOR-FL                         1:04.35  
                  30.31     1:04.35 (34.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Key, Jonathan                Nsu Sharks-FL                   1:04.38  
                  30.70     1:04.38 (33.68)                                        
 20 Geiger, Kyle              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:04.46  
                  29.90     1:04.46 (34.56)                                        
 21 Edwards, Zach             18 Southern-FL                     1:05.06  
                  30.25     1:05.06 (34.81)                                        
 22 Caldwell, Nathan             Nsu Sharks-FL                   1:06.31  
                  31.33     1:06.31 (34.98)                                        
 23 Gettino, Mark             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:08.58  
                  32.66     1:08.58 (35.92)                                        
 
Event 23  Women Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         18 FLOR-FL                55.95      54.11   20  
                  26.66       54.11 (27.45)                                        
  2 Stafford, Shara           20 FLOR-FL                56.70      55.58   17  
                  27.47       55.58 (28.11)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Lily             20 FLOR-FL                56.50      55.67   16  
                  27.14       55.67 (28.53)                                        
  4 Sarandos, Stephanie       20 Florida St.-FL         57.59      56.78   15  
                  27.93       56.78 (28.85)                                        
  5 Stephenson, Whitney       22 Miami Hurricanes-FG    56.64      57.69   14  
                  28.01       57.69 (29.68)                                        
  6 Hendry, CJ                22 Florida St.-FL         58.09      57.96   13  
                  28.02       57.96 (29.94)                                        
  7 Hicks, Ashley             18 Florida St.-FL         57.98      58.07   12  
                  28.28       58.07 (29.79)                                        
  8 Cadge, Vicky              20 FGCU-FL                58.67      59.57   11  
                  29.11       59.57 (30.46)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kling, Hannah             19 Miami Hurricanes-FG    58.78      57.92    9  
                  28.46       57.92 (29.46)                                        
 10 Meyer, Roxanne            22 Miami Hurricanes-FG    59.85      59.25    7  
                  29.23       59.25 (30.02)                                        
 11 Richie, Chelsea           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:00.22    1:00.55    6  
                  29.40     1:00.55 (31.15)                                        
 12 Hyddmark, Viktoria        22 FGCU-FL              1:01.06    1:02.04    5  
                  30.19     1:02.04 (31.85)                                        
 13 Hansen, Nikki             18 FGCU-FL              1:01.29    1:02.19    4  
                  30.28     1:02.19 (31.91)                                        
 14 Aranda, Ashley               Nsu Sharks-FL        1:02.60    1:02.36    3  
                  30.70     1:02.36 (31.66)                                        
 15 Reynolds, Taylor          20 Southern-FL          1:02.42    1:02.61    2  
                  30.77     1:02.61 (31.84)                                        
 16 Stevens, Alicia           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:02.63    1:02.86    1  
                  30.78     1:02.86 (32.08)                                        
 
Event 23  Women Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         18 FLOR-FL                           55.95  
                  27.50       55.95 (28.45)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Lily             20 FLOR-FL                           56.50  
                  27.72       56.50 (28.78)                                        
  3 Stephenson, Whitney       22 Miami Hurricanes-FG               56.64  
                  27.72       56.64 (28.92)                                        
  4 Stafford, Shara           20 FLOR-FL                           56.70  
                  28.30       56.70 (28.40)                                        
  5 Pazevic, Alana            18 FLOR-FL                           57.03  
                  28.20       57.03 (28.83)                                        
  6 Regan, Patricia           18 FLOR-FL                           57.43  
                  28.45       57.43 (28.98)                                        
  7 Sarandos, Stephanie       20 Florida St.-FL                    57.59  
                  28.30       57.59 (29.29)                                        
  8 Pold, Anna                20 FLOR-FL                           57.82  
                  28.46       57.82 (29.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hicks, Ashley             18 Florida St.-FL                    57.98  
                  28.31       57.98 (29.67)                                        
 10 Hendry, CJ                22 Florida St.-FL                    58.09  
                  28.26       58.09 (29.83)                                        
 11 Cadge, Vicky              20 FGCU-FL                           58.67  
                  28.71       58.67 (29.96)                                        
 12 Kling, Hannah             19 Miami Hurricanes-FG               58.78  
                  28.82       58.78 (29.96)                                        
 13 Taylor, Kaitlin           19 FLOR-FL                           58.88  
                  28.95       58.88 (29.93)                                        
 14 Lightbourn, McKayla       18 Florida St.-FL                    59.47  
                  29.37       59.47 (30.10)                                        
 15 Mills, Holly              21 Florida St.-FL                    59.71  
                  29.29       59.71 (30.42)                                        
 16 Selts, Brittany           21 Florida St.-FL                    59.85  
                  29.08       59.85 (30.77)                                        
 16 Meyer, Roxanne            22 Miami Hurricanes-FG               59.85  
                  29.06       59.85 (30.79)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Showalter, Corinne        20 FLOR-FL                           59.86  
                  29.42       59.86 (30.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Richie, Chelsea           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:00.22  
                  29.37     1:00.22 (30.85)                                        
 20 Fee, Alexis               18 Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:00.28  
                  29.35     1:00.28 (30.93)                                        
 21 Nagy, Julia               19 FLOR-FL                         1:00.42  
                  29.67     1:00.42 (30.75)                                        
 22 Harris, Emily             19 Florida St.-FL                  1:00.74  
                  29.74     1:00.74 (31.00)                                        
 23 Hyddmark, Viktoria        22 FGCU-FL                         1:01.06  
                  29.62     1:01.06 (31.44)                                        
 24 Hansen, Nikki             18 FGCU-FL                         1:01.29  
                  30.03     1:01.29 (31.26)                                        
 25 Butler, Danielle          20 FGCU-FL                         1:01.82  
                  29.99     1:01.82 (31.83)                                        
 26 Plante, Myriam            21 FGCU-FL                         1:01.87  
                  30.65     1:01.87 (31.22)                                        
 27 Reynolds, Taylor          20 Southern-FL                     1:02.42  
                  30.53     1:02.42 (31.89)                                        
 28 Aranda, Ashley               Nsu Sharks-FL                   1:02.60  
                  30.46     1:02.60 (32.14)                                        
 29 Stevens, Alicia           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:02.63  
                  30.85     1:02.63 (31.78)                                        
 30 Arasim, Haley             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:02.74  
                  30.34     1:02.74 (32.40)                                        
 31 Gonzalez, Allie           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:02.75  
                  30.25     1:02.75 (32.50)                                        
 32 Black, Erin               19 FGCU-FL                         1:03.08  
                  31.48     1:03.08 (31.60)                                        
 33 Blizzard, Shannon         19 FGCU-FL                         1:03.49  
                  30.69     1:03.49 (32.80)                                        
 34 Nicholson, Katherine      18 Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:03.57  
                  30.69     1:03.57 (32.88)                                        
 35 Tanninen, Christina       18 FGCU-FL                         1:03.73  
                  30.92     1:03.73 (32.81)                                        
 36 Scraggs, Emily            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:03.90  
                  30.72     1:03.90 (33.18)                                        
 37 Bellomo, Brittany         19 FGCU-FL                         1:03.97  
                  31.20     1:03.97 (32.77)                                        
 38 Lytle, Teri               20 FGCU-FL                         1:04.16  
                  30.92     1:04.16 (33.24)                                        
 39 Mills Pinto, Isabela      21 FGCU-FL                         1:04.40  
                  31.80     1:04.40 (32.60)                                        
 40 Starke, Liz               20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:04.49  
                  31.45     1:04.49 (33.04)                                        
 41 Nowak, Michala            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:04.50  
                  31.28     1:04.50 (33.22)                                        
 42 Gargum, Nadia             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:05.11  
                  31.19     1:05.11 (33.92)                                        
 43 Gaynor, Nicole               Nsu Sharks-FL                   1:05.24  
                  31.97     1:05.24 (33.27)                                        
 44 Ford, Sarabeth            19 Southern-FL                     1:05.75  
                  32.62     1:05.75 (33.13)                                        
 45 McIntyre, Anna            19 Southern-FL                     1:07.23  
                  32.40     1:07.23 (34.83)                                        
 46 Turner, Malinda           20 Southern-FL                     1:07.27  
                  33.18     1:07.27 (34.09)                                        
 47 Escorcia, Emily           18 FGCU-FL                         1:07.76  
                  32.35     1:07.76 (35.41)                                        
 48 Yakymiw, Kelley              Nsu Sharks-FL                   1:07.98  
                  33.67     1:07.98 (34.31)                                        
 
Event 24  Men Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Halfacre, Jeb             20 Southern-FL            51.21      50.47   20  
                  24.40       50.47 (26.07)                                        
  2 Martin, Cameron           19 FLOR-FL                51.92      50.97   17  
                  24.96       50.97 (26.01)                                        
  3 Morrison, Brad            19 Florida St.-FL         52.43      52.38   16  
                  25.05       52.38 (27.33)                                        
  4 Raymond, Jeffrey          20 FLOR-FL                52.89      52.45   15  
                  25.60       52.45 (26.85)                                        
  5 Griffith, Tyler           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       52.82      52.73   14  
                  25.89       52.73 (26.84)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Thomas            18 Southern-FL            53.36      53.12   13  
                  26.33       53.12 (26.79)                                        
  7 Yuan, Michael             21 FLOR-FL                53.52      53.13   12  
                  25.85       53.13 (27.28)                                        
  8 Rowe, Ian                 21 Florida St.-FL         53.38      53.24   11  
                  26.31       53.24 (26.93)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gunn, Ross                19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       54.50      53.48    9  
                  25.90       53.48 (27.58)                                        
 10 Rudolf, David             23 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.58      53.77    7  
                  26.17       53.77 (27.60)                                        
 11 Thomas, Michael           18 Florida St.-FL         53.97      53.88    6  
                  26.27       53.88 (27.61)                                        
 12 Davis, Josh                  Nsu Sharks-FL          54.98      54.44    5  
                  26.73       54.44 (27.71)                                        
 13 Rubenchik, Darren            Nsu Sharks-FL          55.70      55.50    4  
                  27.05       55.50 (28.45)                                        
 14 Wilson, Tyler                Nsu Sharks-FL          59.26      58.08    3  
                  28.26       58.08 (29.82)                                        
 15 Janzen, Bruce             19 Southern-FL            56.82      58.42    2  
                  28.52       58.42 (29.90)                                        
 -- Wolk, Karl                21 FLOR-FL                53.73     X52.31  
                  25.75       52.31 (26.56)                                        
 
Event 24  Men Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Halfacre, Jeb             20 Southern-FL                       51.21  
                  25.01       51.21 (26.20)                                        
  2 Martin, Cameron           19 FLOR-FL                           51.92  
                  25.21       51.92 (26.71)                                        
  3 Morrison, Brad            19 Florida St.-FL                    52.43  
                  25.28       52.43 (27.15)                                        
  4 Griffith, Tyler           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  52.82  
                  25.80       52.82 (27.02)                                        
  5 Raymond, Jeffrey          20 FLOR-FL                           52.89  
                  25.95       52.89 (26.94)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Thomas            18 Southern-FL                       53.36  
                  26.21       53.36 (27.15)                                        
  7 Rowe, Ian                 21 Florida St.-FL                    53.38  
                  26.30       53.38 (27.08)                                        
  8 Yuan, Michael             21 FLOR-FL                           53.52  
                  26.25       53.52 (27.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rudolf, David             23 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  53.58  
                  25.94       53.58 (27.64)                                        
 10 Wolk, Karl                21 FLOR-FL                           53.73  
                  26.82       53.73 (26.91)                                        
 11 Thomas, Michael           18 Florida St.-FL                    53.97  
                  26.38       53.97 (27.59)                                        
 12 Davelaar, Rodion          20 FLOR-FL                           54.13  
                  26.46       54.13 (27.67)                                        
 13 deBorde, Bradley          18 FLOR-FL                           54.41  
                  26.68       54.41 (27.73)                                        
 14 Gunn, Ross                19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  54.50  
                  26.28       54.50 (28.22)                                        
 15 Davis, Josh                  Nsu Sharks-FL                     54.98  
                  27.11       54.98 (27.87)                                        
 16 Turner, James             20 FLOR-FL                           55.34  
                  27.01       55.34 (28.33)                                        
 16 Carroll, Steven           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  55.34  
                  27.02       55.34 (28.32)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Walsh, John               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  55.54  
                  27.01       55.54 (28.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aitken, Michael           20 Florida St.-FL                    55.57  
                  26.79       55.57 (28.78)                                        
 20 Rubenchik, Darren            Nsu Sharks-FL                     55.70  
                  27.23       55.70 (28.47)                                        
 21 Janzen, Bruce             19 Southern-FL                       56.82  
                  27.18       56.82 (29.64)                                        
 22 Dennison, George          18 FLOR-FL                           56.83  
                  28.26       56.83 (28.57)                                        
 23 Swanbeck, Robert          18 Florida St.-FL                    57.08  
                  26.93       57.08 (30.15)                                        
 24 Goosen, Levar             18 FLOR-FL                           58.18  
                  28.89       58.18 (29.29)                                        
 25 Trotta, Eric              19 FLOR-FL                           58.69  
                  27.96       58.69 (30.73)                                        
 26 Wilson, Tyler                Nsu Sharks-FL                     59.26  
                  28.48       59.26 (30.78)                                        
 27 Brothman, Eric               Nsu Sharks-FL                     59.71  
                  28.99       59.71 (30.72)                                        
 28 Shelley, Jim                 Nsu Sharks-FL                   1:00.65  
                  28.34     1:00.65 (32.31)                                        
 29 Bunge, William               Nsu Sharks-FL                   1:01.44  
                  29.86     1:01.44 (31.58)                                        
 
Event 25  Women Open 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Monica               FLOR-FL                         326.10   20  
  2 Vock, Thea                   Miami Hurricanes-FG             311.60   17  
  3 Dragland, Carrie             Miami Hurricanes-FG             300.95   16  
  4 Adham, Kat                21 Florida St.-FL                  291.85   15  
  5 Rowland, Lisi             20 Florida St.-FL                  284.00   14  
  6 Lester, Lindsay              Miami Hurricanes-FG             276.55   13  
  7 Goodman, Kelsey           19 Florida St.-FL                  270.40   12  
  8 Doback, Kaylee               Florida St.-FL                  259.60   11  
  9 Young, Katrina            18 Florida St.-FL                  245.60    9  
 10 Risley, Danielle             FLOR-FL                         239.10    7  
 11 McNamara, Karmin          22 FGCU-FL                         237.15    6  
 12 Horner, Jaq               22 Florida St.-FL                  230.50    5  
 13 Shaw, Gaby                21 FGCU-FL                         210.35    4  
 14 Padgett, Emily               FLOR-FL                         197.35    3  
 15 Buttler, Maegan           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                193.35    2  
 16 Valder, Alex              19 FGCU-FL                         191.00    1  
 17 Miller, Meghan               Florida St.-FL                  172.50  
 
Event 26  Men Open 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorman, Sam                  Miami Hurricanes-FG             357.55   20  
  2 Marzullo, Landon          22 Florida St.-FL                  353.10   17  
  3 Lewark, Anthony           19 FLOR-FL                         344.25   16  
  4 Speed, Jonathan              FLOR-FL                         326.00   15  
  5 Horsley, Jordan           22 Florida St.-FL                  320.55   14  
  6 Neubacher, Mike           23 Florida St.-FL                  314.60   13  
  7 Lewark, Michael           18 FLOR-FL                         284.15   12  
  8 Klein, Nick               19 Florida St.-FL                  272.85   11  
  9 Neubacher, Thomas         18 Florida St.-FL                  257.10    9  
 10 Springfels, David            FLOR-FL                         243.55    7  
 11 LeMon, Garret             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                243.45    6  
 12 King, Ryan                   Fla. Atlantic-FG                232.05    5  
 
Event 27  Women Open 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'                               7:24.82   40  
     1) Smith, Kirsten 20               2) Regan, Patricia 18             
     3) Bohunicky, Jamie 20             4) Crippen, Teresa 20             
                  26.66       54.89 (54.89)   1:23.75 (1:23.75)   1:52.36 (1:52.36)
        2:18.38 (26.02)     2:47.23 (54.87)   3:16.67 (1:24.31)   3:45.93 (1:53.57)
        4:11.79 (25.86)     4:39.69 (53.76)   5:07.64 (1:21.71)   5:35.38 (1:49.45)
        6:00.29 (24.91)     6:28.17 (52.79)   6:56.83 (1:21.45)   7:24.82 (1:49.44)
  2 University of Florida-FL  'B'                               7:27.25   34  
     1) Bateman, Sarah 20               2) Frehling, Kaitlin 18           
     3) Showalter, Corinne 20           4) Beisel, Elizabeth 18           
                  26.68       55.38 (55.38)   1:24.04 (1:24.04)   1:51.25 (1:51.25)
        2:17.38 (26.13)     2:46.33 (55.08)   3:15.78 (1:24.53)   3:45.75 (1:54.50)
        4:11.82 (26.07)     4:40.32 (54.57)   5:09.80 (1:24.05)   5:39.54 (1:53.79)
        6:04.58 (25.04)     6:31.82 (52.28)   6:59.50 (1:19.96)   7:27.25 (1:47.71)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            7:28.76   32  
     1) Oliver, Tiffany 18              2) Mills, Holly 21                
     3) Sarandos, Stephanie 20          4) Henkel, Julia 18               
                  26.52       55.65 (55.65)   1:24.35 (1:24.35)   1:52.55 (1:52.55)
        2:18.77 (26.22)     2:47.53 (54.98)   3:16.22 (1:23.67)   3:43.97 (1:51.42)
        4:09.43 (25.46)     4:38.28 (54.31)   5:07.25 (1:23.28)   5:36.09 (1:52.12)
        6:01.62 (25.53)     6:29.59 (53.50)   6:58.98 (1:22.89)   7:28.76 (1:52.67)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'B'                            7:38.09   30  
     1) Smith, Caroline 19              2) Sabotin, Jessica 19            
     3) Hendry, CJ 22                   4) Lightbourn, McKayla 18         
                  26.90       55.66 (55.66)   1:25.29 (1:25.29)   1:55.34 (1:55.34)
        2:20.54 (25.20)     2:49.94 (54.60)   3:19.95 (1:24.61)   3:49.60 (1:54.26)
        4:14.82 (25.22)     4:43.21 (53.61)   5:12.85 (1:23.25)   5:42.81 (1:53.21)
        6:09.03 (26.22)     6:38.02 (55.21)   7:07.65 (1:24.84)   7:38.09 (1:55.28)
  5 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'                       7:39.75   28  
     1) Meeder, Lindsey 18              2) Porter, Jessie 18              
     3) Cadge, Vicky 20                 4) Daniel, Leah 19                
                  27.00       56.08 (56.08)   1:26.46 (1:26.46)   1:57.00 (1:57.00)
        2:22.79 (25.79)     2:51.59 (54.59)   3:21.53 (1:24.53)   3:51.48 (1:54.48)
        4:17.16 (25.68)     4:45.79 (54.31)   5:15.55 (1:24.07)   5:45.63 (1:54.15)
        6:11.59 (25.96)     6:40.80 (55.17)   7:10.83 (1:25.20)   7:39.75 (1:54.12)
  6 University of Miami-FG  'A'                                 7:42.74   26  
     1) Stephenson, Whitney 22          2) Saarnak, Annika 22             
     3) Jacoby, Lauren 22               4) Labreche, Ryann 21             
                  26.30       55.49 (55.49)   1:24.71 (1:24.71)   1:53.45 (1:53.45)
        2:20.33 (26.88)     2:49.75 (56.30)   3:20.09 (1:26.64)   3:50.68 (1:57.23)
        4:17.41 (26.73)     4:47.06 (56.38)   5:17.12 (1:26.44)   5:46.40 (1:55.72)
        6:13.28 (26.88)     6:42.69 (56.29)   7:12.80 (1:26.40)   7:42.74 (1:56.34)
  7 University of Miami-FG  'B'                                 7:51.83   24  
     1) Kling, Hannah 19                2) Hall, Kelsi 20                 
     3) Casillas, Alicia 23             4) Smiddy, Susan 20               
                  27.21       56.14 (56.14)   1:26.16 (1:26.16)   1:56.24 (1:56.24)
        2:21.94 (25.70)     2:50.55 (54.31)   3:20.44 (1:24.20)   3:50.89 (1:54.65)
        4:18.24 (27.35)     4:48.88 (57.99)   5:20.43 (1:29.54)   5:51.78 (2:00.89)
        6:18.23 (26.45)     6:47.93 (56.15)   7:19.42 (1:27.64)   7:51.83 (2:00.05)
  8 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'                       7:54.00   22  
     1) Westbrook, Katie 18             2) Corvo, Cheryl 18               
     3) Black, Erin 19                  4) Cooke, Taylor 21               
                  26.97       56.18 (56.18)   1:26.66 (1:26.66)   1:57.29 (1:57.29)
        2:24.13 (26.84)     2:54.00 (56.71)   3:24.82 (1:27.53)   3:56.20 (1:58.91)
        4:22.55 (26.35)     4:52.72 (56.52)   5:24.95 (1:28.75)   5:56.17 (1:59.97)
        6:22.90 (26.73)     6:52.71 (56.54)   7:23.50 (1:27.33)   7:54.00 (1:57.83)
  9 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         7:56.39   18  
     1) Bucz, Eszter 19                 2) Nyback, Jonna 22               
     3) Scraggs, Emily 18               4) Nowak, Michala 19              
                  27.04       56.47 (56.47)   1:26.32 (1:26.32)   1:56.45 (1:56.45)
        2:23.28 (26.83)     2:53.10 (56.65)   3:23.93 (1:27.48)   3:54.27 (1:57.82)
        4:20.79 (26.52)     4:51.67 (57.40)   5:23.20 (1:28.93)   5:54.29 (2:00.02)
        6:21.39 (27.10)     6:52.40 (58.11)   7:24.44 (1:30.15)   7:56.39 (2:02.10)
 10 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                         8:07.09   14  
     1) LeGro, Kristen 20               2) Onstott, Chelsea 18            
     3) Gonzalez, Allie 18              4) Miller, Melissa 21             
                  27.61       58.85 (58.85)   1:30.57 (1:30.57)   2:01.25 (2:01.25)
        2:29.05 (27.80)     3:00.79 (59.54)   3:33.82 (1:32.57)   4:05.81 (2:04.56)
        4:33.89 (28.08)     5:04.75 (58.94)   5:35.86 (1:30.05)   6:06.70 (2:00.89)
        6:33.94 (27.24)     7:04.42 (57.72)   7:35.91 (1:29.21)   8:07.09 (2:00.39)
 11 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                            8:07.93   12  
     1) Broadley, Liz 19                2) McIntyre, Anna 19              
     3) Menne, Lisa 18                  4) Potter, Cara 21                
                  28.26       59.48 (59.48)   1:31.07 (1:31.07)   2:02.15 (2:02.15)
        2:30.18 (28.03)     3:01.93 (59.78)   3:34.29 (1:32.14)   4:06.34 (2:04.19)
        4:34.22 (27.88)     5:05.86 (59.52)   5:37.31 (1:30.97)   6:08.52 (2:02.18)
        6:36.19 (27.67)     7:06.64 (58.12)   7:37.79 (1:29.27)   8:07.93 (1:59.41)
 12 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'A'                        8:18.59   10  
     1) Gaynor, Nicole                  2) Bransford, Ashley              
     3) Jamborska, Ewa                  4) Aranda, Ashley                 
                  28.21       59.21 (59.21)   1:31.50 (1:31.50)   2:04.10 (2:04.10)
        2:31.44 (27.34)     3:03.38 (59.28)   3:35.60 (1:31.50)   4:07.76 (2:03.66)
        4:37.05 (29.29)   5:09.38 (1:01.62)   5:42.52 (1:34.76)   6:14.83 (2:07.07)
        6:43.36 (28.53)   7:15.12 (1:00.29)   7:47.23 (1:32.40)   8:18.59 (2:03.76)
 13 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                            8:23.10    8  
     1) Duncan, Kelsey 21               2) Ruf, Kelly 20                  
     3) Ford, Sarabeth 19               4) Sheffield, Rae-Lynn 21         
                  29.92   1:02.44 (1:02.44)   1:34.89 (1:34.89)   2:06.50 (2:06.50)
        2:34.78 (28.28)   3:06.59 (1:00.09)   3:39.64 (1:33.14)   4:12.69 (2:06.19)
        4:41.53 (28.84)   5:13.77 (1:01.08)   5:47.20 (1:34.51)   6:20.55 (2:07.86)
        6:49.10 (28.55)     7:20.31 (59.76)   7:51.84 (1:31.29)   8:23.10 (2:02.55)
 14 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'B'                        8:38.36    6  
     1) Yakymiw, Kelley                 2) Wilson, Courtney               
     3) Ghandour, Kristen               4) Leonard, Marissa               
                  29.13   1:00.49 (1:00.49)   1:33.09 (1:33.09)   2:04.82 (2:04.82)
        2:34.92 (30.10)   3:08.02 (1:03.20)   3:43.17 (1:38.35)   4:16.96 (2:12.14)
        4:47.22 (30.26)   5:22.50 (1:05.54)   5:58.17 (1:41.21)   6:32.88 (2:15.92)
        7:00.06 (27.18)     7:31.32 (58.44)   8:04.87 (1:31.99)   8:38.36 (2:05.48)
 
Event 28  Men Open 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'                               6:43.83   40  
     1) Dwyer, Conor 21                 2) Norton, Matthew 21             
     3) Gercsak, Balazs 23              4) Storie, Logan 21               
                  23.25       48.31 (48.31)   1:13.54 (1:13.54)   1:39.01 (1:39.01)
        2:02.00 (22.99)     2:28.26 (49.25)   2:54.62 (1:15.61)   3:20.37 (1:41.36)
        3:42.96 (22.59)     4:08.98 (48.61)   4:36.09 (1:15.72)   5:02.92 (1:42.55)
        5:26.58 (23.66)     5:52.44 (49.52)   6:18.31 (1:15.39)   6:43.83 (1:40.91)
  2 University of Florida-FL  'B'                               6:51.16   34  
     1) Signorin, Connor 18             2) Raymond, Jeffrey 20            
     3) Pedraza, Yoelvis 23             4) Taylor, Jason 19               
                  23.98       49.66 (49.66)   1:15.78 (1:15.78)   1:41.68 (1:41.68)
        2:04.78 (23.10)     2:31.66 (49.98)   2:59.57 (1:17.89)   3:26.43 (1:44.75)
        3:49.63 (23.20)     4:15.76 (49.33)   4:42.82 (1:16.39)   5:08.95 (1:42.52)
        5:32.59 (23.64)     5:58.28 (49.33)   6:24.58 (1:15.63)   6:51.16 (1:42.21)
  3 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         6:54.09   32  
     1) Corbin, Adam 21                 2) Pek, Csaba 20                  
     3) Carroll, Steven 19              4) Czarnecki, Mikolaj 21          
                  23.89       49.80 (49.80)   1:16.18 (1:16.18)   1:42.91 (1:42.91)
        2:06.52 (23.61)     2:33.33 (50.42)   3:01.33 (1:18.42)   3:29.19 (1:46.28)
        3:52.62 (23.43)     4:18.55 (49.36)   4:45.36 (1:16.17)   5:11.70 (1:42.51)
        5:35.12 (23.42)     6:01.32 (49.62)   6:28.11 (1:16.41)   6:54.09 (1:42.39)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'B'                            7:00.57   30  
     1) Deedrick, Jack 18               2) Morrison, Brad 19              
     3) Iriondo, Hibai 19               4) Rowe, Ian 21                   
                  24.38       51.41 (51.41)   1:18.52 (1:18.52)   1:44.90 (1:44.90)
        2:08.60 (23.70)     2:35.67 (50.77)   3:02.84 (1:17.94)   3:30.20 (1:45.30)
        3:54.33 (24.13)     4:20.99 (50.79)   4:48.37 (1:18.17)   5:16.32 (1:46.12)
        5:40.48 (24.16)     6:07.17 (50.85)   6:33.92 (1:17.60)   7:00.57 (1:44.25)
  5 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                         7:07.08   28  
     1) Williams, Eric 20               2) Lowe, Trevor 22                
     3) Jackwin, Eric 21                4) Van Zee, Jay 21                
                  23.51       50.21 (50.21)   1:18.92 (1:18.92)   1:47.71 (1:47.71)
        2:11.79 (24.08)     2:38.98 (51.27)   3:06.97 (1:19.26)   3:34.72 (1:47.01)
        3:58.53 (23.81)     4:25.33 (50.61)   4:52.98 (1:18.26)   5:20.54 (1:45.82)
        5:44.39 (23.85)     6:11.13 (50.59)   6:39.26 (1:18.72)   7:07.08 (1:46.54)
  6 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'A'                        7:15.09   26  
     1) Caldwell, Nathan                2) Dougan, Ash                    
     3) Davis, Josh                     4) Ospina, Jorge                  
                  25.12       52.59 (52.59)   1:21.34 (1:21.34)   1:48.34 (1:48.34)
        2:11.74 (23.40)     2:39.63 (51.29)   3:08.98 (1:20.64)   3:37.41 (1:49.07)
        4:01.75 (24.34)     4:29.79 (52.38)   4:58.86 (1:21.45)   5:27.85 (1:50.44)
        5:51.85 (24.00)     6:18.46 (50.61)   6:46.71 (1:18.86)   7:15.09 (1:47.24)
  7 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'B'                        7:18.79   24  
     1) Grundstrom, Jonas               2) Norris, Chris                  
     3) Bunge, William                  4) Pfahler, Cameron               
                  25.51       52.83 (52.83)   1:19.86 (1:19.86)   1:46.70 (1:46.70)
        2:12.12 (25.42)     2:40.25 (53.55)   3:09.16 (1:22.46)   3:38.74 (1:52.04)
        4:02.88 (24.14)     4:30.25 (51.51)   4:59.32 (1:20.58)   5:29.14 (1:50.40)
        5:53.85 (24.71)     6:21.97 (52.83)   6:50.40 (1:21.26)   7:18.79 (1:49.65)
  8 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                            7:21.90   22  
     1) Halfacre, Jeb 20                2) Ferreira, Miguel 20            
     3) Edwards, Zach 18                4) Janzen, Bruce 19               
                  24.02       50.31 (50.31)   1:16.96 (1:16.96)   1:44.05 (1:44.05)
        2:08.95 (24.90)     2:36.65 (52.60)   3:05.30 (1:21.25)   3:34.30 (1:50.25)
        4:00.25 (25.95)     4:29.53 (55.23)   5:00.03 (1:25.73)   5:30.47 (1:56.17)
        5:55.71 (25.24)     6:24.20 (53.73)   6:53.00 (1:22.53)   7:21.90 (1:51.43)
  9 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                            7:44.83   18  
     1) Rund, Jack 18                   2) Codam, Kristoffer 20           
     3) Byrnes, Evan 17                 4) Gorman, Greg 20                
                  25.51       53.23 (53.23)   1:22.13 (1:22.13)   1:51.65 (1:51.65)
        2:18.64 (26.99)     2:47.66 (56.01)   3:18.34 (1:26.69)   3:48.73 (1:57.08)
        4:15.21 (26.48)     4:47.15 (58.42)   5:19.48 (1:30.75)   5:51.09 (2:02.36)
        6:17.09 (26.00)     6:45.96 (54.87)   7:15.38 (1:24.29)   7:44.83 (1:53.74)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Sell, Tyler 18                  2) Taylor, Matthew 18             
     3) De Angulo, Mateo 20             4) Pendleton, Stephen 21          
                  24.09       50.68 (50.68)   1:17.99 (1:17.99)   1:45.45 (1:45.45)
        2:09.03 (23.58)     2:35.00 (49.55)   3:01.80 (1:16.35)   3:28.58 (1:43.13)
        3:51.75 (23.17)     4:17.79 (49.21)   4:44.57 (1:15.99)   5:11.40 (1:42.82)
        5:34.21 (22.81)     6:00.24 (48.84)   6:26.84 (1:15.44)        DQ (1:42.50)
 
Event 29  Women Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matheiu, Alicia           18 FLOR-FL                       16:51.75   20  
                  29.04       59.44 (30.40)     1:30.22 (30.78)     2:01.18 (30.96)
        2:32.19 (31.01)     3:03.25 (31.06)     3:34.25 (31.00)     4:05.22 (30.97)
        4:36.21 (30.99)     5:06.99 (30.78)     5:37.67 (30.68)     6:08.37 (30.70)
        6:39.05 (30.68)     7:09.71 (30.66)     7:40.47 (30.76)     8:11.24 (30.77)
        8:42.03 (30.79)     9:12.77 (30.74)     9:43.50 (30.73)    10:14.16 (30.66)
       10:44.90 (30.74)    11:15.63 (30.73)    11:46.36 (30.73)    12:17.04 (30.68)
       12:47.64 (30.60)    13:18.28 (30.64)    13:48.96 (30.68)    14:19.60 (30.64)
       14:50.42 (30.82)    15:21.34 (30.92)    15:52.03 (30.69)    16:22.31 (30.28)
       16:51.75 (29.44)
  2 Harrington, Marissa       19 Florida St.-FL                17:02.78   17  
                  29.68     1:00.81 (31.13)     1:32.26 (31.45)     2:03.58 (31.32)
        2:34.90 (31.32)     3:06.16 (31.26)     3:37.47 (31.31)     4:08.54 (31.07)
        4:39.74 (31.20)     5:10.86 (31.12)     5:41.84 (30.98)     6:12.81 (30.97)
        6:43.67 (30.86)     7:14.50 (30.83)     7:45.38 (30.88)     8:16.21 (30.83)
        8:46.98 (30.77)     9:17.81 (30.83)     9:48.72 (30.91)    10:19.53 (30.81)
       10:50.25 (30.72)    11:21.15 (30.90)    11:52.03 (30.88)    12:22.64 (30.61)
       12:53.67 (31.03)    13:24.91 (31.24)    13:56.24 (31.33)    14:27.80 (31.56)
       14:59.28 (31.48)    15:30.69 (31.41)    16:02.02 (31.33)    16:33.12 (31.10)
       17:02.78 (29.66)
  3 Milne, Sharla             19 FLOR-FL                       17:03.10   16  
                  29.12       59.87 (30.75)     1:30.69 (30.82)     2:01.75 (31.06)
        2:32.79 (31.04)     3:03.83 (31.04)     3:34.93 (31.10)     4:06.28 (31.35)
        4:37.33 (31.05)     5:08.43 (31.10)     5:39.11 (30.68)     6:09.89 (30.78)
        6:40.76 (30.87)     7:11.84 (31.08)     7:42.88 (31.04)     8:14.09 (31.21)
        8:45.41 (31.32)     9:16.67 (31.26)     9:47.96 (31.29)    10:19.16 (31.20)
       10:50.58 (31.42)    11:21.87 (31.29)    11:53.11 (31.24)    12:24.42 (31.31)
       12:55.58 (31.16)    13:26.94 (31.36)    13:58.18 (31.24)    14:29.49 (31.31)
       15:00.73 (31.24)    15:31.91 (31.18)    16:03.01 (31.10)    16:33.84 (30.83)
       17:03.10 (29.26)
  4 Daniel, Leah              19 FGCU-FL                       17:16.01   15  
                  27.95       58.47 (30.52)     1:29.51 (31.04)     2:00.75 (31.24)
        2:31.76 (31.01)     3:02.82 (31.06)     3:34.05 (31.23)     4:05.17 (31.12)
        4:36.30 (31.13)     5:07.46 (31.16)     5:38.77 (31.31)     6:10.18 (31.41)
        6:41.62 (31.44)     7:13.18 (31.56)     7:44.68 (31.50)     8:16.31 (31.63)
        8:48.19 (31.88)     9:20.17 (31.98)     9:52.18 (32.01)    10:24.07 (31.89)
       10:56.07 (32.00)    11:28.20 (32.13)    12:00.29 (32.09)    12:32.42 (32.13)
       13:04.42 (32.00)    13:36.34 (31.92)    14:08.18 (31.84)    14:40.05 (31.87)
       15:11.85 (31.80)    15:43.78 (31.93)    16:15.78 (32.00)    16:46.92 (31.14)
       17:16.01 (29.09)
  5 Ballatore, Angelina       20 FLOR-FL                       17:19.58   14  
                  30.13     1:01.95 (31.82)     1:33.73 (31.78)     2:05.54 (31.81)
        2:37.58 (32.04)     3:09.64 (32.06)     3:41.54 (31.90)     4:13.40 (31.86)
        4:45.06 (31.66)     5:16.71 (31.65)     5:48.02 (31.31)     6:19.54 (31.52)
        6:51.10 (31.56)     7:22.48 (31.38)     7:53.91 (31.43)     8:25.35 (31.44)
        8:57.02 (31.67)     9:28.71 (31.69)    10:00.32 (31.61)    10:32.15 (31.83)
       11:03.16 (31.01)    11:34.57 (31.41)    12:05.76 (31.19)    12:37.21 (31.45)
       13:08.83 (31.62)    13:40.29 (31.46)    14:11.71 (31.42)    14:43.55 (31.84)
       15:15.33 (31.78)    15:47.27 (31.94)    16:18.25 (30.98)    16:49.50 (31.25)
       17:19.58 (30.08)
  6 Smith, Caroline           19 Florida St.-FL                17:26.28   13  
                  29.32     1:01.08 (31.76)     1:33.14 (32.06)     2:04.89 (31.75)
        2:36.72 (31.83)     3:08.63 (31.91)     3:40.39 (31.76)     4:12.09 (31.70)
        4:43.65 (31.56)     5:15.09 (31.44)     5:46.34 (31.25)     6:17.62 (31.28)
        6:49.01 (31.39)     7:20.41 (31.40)     7:51.98 (31.57)     8:23.38 (31.40)
        8:55.11 (31.73)     9:26.85 (31.74)     9:58.80 (31.95)    10:30.60 (31.80)
       11:02.27 (31.67)    11:34.08 (31.81)    12:05.90 (31.82)    12:37.72 (31.82)
       13:09.71 (31.99)    13:41.69 (31.98)    14:13.90 (32.21)    14:46.55 (32.65)
       15:18.79 (32.24)    15:50.97 (32.18)    16:23.26 (32.29)    16:55.29 (32.03)
       17:26.28 (30.99)
  7 Meeder, Lindsey           18 FGCU-FL                       17:35.04   12  
                  29.10                             1:33.04 ( )     2:05.38 (32.34)
                                                                        4:14.00 ( )
        4:45.87 (31.87)                                                 6:22.41 ( )
        6:54.81 (32.40)                                                            
                                9:32.07 ( )    10:09.42 (37.35)    10:41.69 (32.27)
       11:13.85 (32.16)    11:45.91 (32.06)    12:18.10 (32.19)    12:50.36 (32.26)
       13:22.58 (32.22)    13:54.78 (32.20)    14:26.85 (32.07)    14:58.78 (31.93)
       15:28.40 (29.62)  17:35.04 (2:06.64)                                        
  8 Allison, Corey            20 Florida St.-FL                17:38.30   11  
                  29.56     1:01.24 (31.68)     1:32.79 (31.55)     2:04.48 (31.69)
        2:36.41 (31.93)     3:08.17 (31.76)     3:40.19 (32.02)     4:12.37 (32.18)
        4:44.29 (31.92)     5:16.21 (31.92)     5:48.30 (32.09)     6:20.10 (31.80)
        6:52.05 (31.95)     7:24.19 (32.14)     7:56.47 (32.28)     8:28.71 (32.24)
        9:01.03 (32.32)     9:33.42 (32.39)    10:06.00 (32.58)    10:38.33 (32.33)
       11:10.49 (32.16)    11:42.71 (32.22)    12:14.90 (32.19)    12:47.27 (32.37)
       13:19.29 (32.02)    13:51.77 (32.48)    14:24.28 (32.51)    14:56.90 (32.62)
       15:29.40 (32.50)    16:02.02 (32.62)    16:34.52 (32.50)    17:06.81 (32.29)
       17:38.30 (31.49)
  9 Lehtonen, Eva             19 FLOR-FL                       17:48.91    9  
                  31.00     1:04.03 (33.03)     1:36.83 (32.80)     2:09.81 (32.98)
        2:42.65 (32.84)     3:15.35 (32.70)     3:47.75 (32.40)     4:20.28 (32.53)
        4:52.38 (32.10)     5:24.62 (32.24)     5:57.00 (32.38)     6:29.44 (32.44)
        7:01.50 (32.06)     7:33.76 (32.26)     8:05.99 (32.23)     8:38.54 (32.55)
        9:10.81 (32.27)     9:43.19 (32.38)    10:15.79 (32.60)    10:48.23 (32.44)
       11:20.70 (32.47)    11:53.28 (32.58)    12:25.72 (32.44)    12:58.30 (32.58)
       13:30.59 (32.29)    14:02.71 (32.12)    14:34.90 (32.19)    15:07.26 (32.36)
       15:39.82 (32.56)    16:12.19 (32.37)    16:44.51 (32.32)    17:17.02 (32.51)
       17:48.91 (31.89)
 10 Labreche, Ryann           21 Miami Hurricanes-FG           17:50.48    7  
                  29.10     1:00.19 (31.09)     1:31.76 (31.57)     2:03.71 (31.95)
        2:35.75 (32.04)     3:07.78 (32.03)     3:40.21 (32.43)     4:12.66 (32.45)
        4:45.06 (32.40)     5:17.70 (32.64)     5:50.12 (32.42)     6:22.45 (32.33)
        6:55.06 (32.61)     7:27.85 (32.79)     8:00.51 (32.66)     8:33.39 (32.88)
        9:06.25 (32.86)     9:39.02 (32.77)    10:11.74 (32.72)    10:44.21 (32.47)
       11:16.94 (32.73)    11:49.77 (32.83)    12:22.55 (32.78)    12:55.24 (32.69)
       13:28.02 (32.78)    14:00.91 (32.89)    14:33.99 (33.08)    15:07.15 (33.16)
       15:40.00 (32.85)    16:12.73 (32.73)    16:45.61 (32.88)    17:18.33 (32.72)
       17:50.48 (32.15)
 11 Lajnef, Sarra             21 FLOR-FL                       17:50.81    6  
                  30.07     1:01.92 (31.85)     1:35.08 (33.16)     2:08.10 (33.02)
        2:40.83 (32.73)     3:13.46 (32.63)     3:46.33 (32.87)     4:19.17 (32.84)
        4:51.95 (32.78)     5:24.54 (32.59)     5:57.31 (32.77)     6:29.99 (32.68)
        7:02.72 (32.73)     7:35.38 (32.66)     8:08.15 (32.77)     8:40.83 (32.68)
        9:13.43 (32.60)     9:45.76 (32.33)    10:18.34 (32.58)    10:50.67 (32.33)
       11:23.27 (32.60)    11:55.73 (32.46)    12:27.97 (32.24)    13:00.26 (32.29)
       13:32.74 (32.48)    14:05.28 (32.54)    14:37.67 (32.39)    15:10.57 (32.90)
       15:43.28 (32.71)    16:16.06 (32.78)    16:48.91 (32.85)    17:21.52 (32.61)
       17:50.81 (29.29)
 12 Escorcia, Emily           18 FGCU-FL                       17:57.08    5  
                  29.59     1:02.07 (32.48)     1:34.95 (32.88)     2:07.51 (32.56)
        2:40.20 (32.69)     3:13.10 (32.90)     3:45.93 (32.83)     4:18.86 (32.93)
        4:51.69 (32.83)     5:24.35 (32.66)     5:57.06 (32.71)     6:29.24 (32.18)
        7:01.70 (32.46)     7:34.42 (32.72)     8:07.00 (32.58)     8:39.88 (32.88)
        9:12.44 (32.56)     9:45.31 (32.87)    10:18.03 (32.72)    10:50.67 (32.64)
       11:23.21 (32.54)    11:56.05 (32.84)    12:28.86 (32.81)    13:01.90 (33.04)
       13:34.71 (32.81)    14:07.28 (32.57)    14:40.44 (33.16)    15:13.78 (33.34)
       15:46.68 (32.90)    16:19.32 (32.64)    16:51.90 (32.58)    17:24.65 (32.75)
       17:57.08 (32.43)
 13 Nagy, Julia               19 FLOR-FL                       18:00.75    4  
                  30.14     1:02.99 (32.85)     1:36.11 (33.12)     2:09.27 (33.16)
        2:42.48 (33.21)     3:15.41 (32.93)     3:48.45 (33.04)     4:21.71 (33.26)
        4:54.64 (32.93)     5:27.62 (32.98)     6:00.80 (33.18)     6:33.55 (32.75)
        7:06.33 (32.78)     7:39.31 (32.98)     8:12.15 (32.84)     8:45.12 (32.97)
        9:18.17 (33.05)     9:51.23 (33.06)    10:24.26 (33.03)    10:57.33 (33.07)
       11:30.31 (32.98)    12:03.11 (32.80)    12:35.84 (32.73)    13:08.32 (32.48)
       13:40.91 (32.59)    14:13.57 (32.66)    14:46.29 (32.72)    15:18.79 (32.50)
       15:51.63 (32.84)    16:24.34 (32.71)    16:56.84 (32.50)    17:29.34 (32.50)
       18:00.75 (31.41)
 14 Cooke, Taylor             21 FGCU-FL                       18:05.71    3  
                  30.24     1:02.63 (32.39)     1:35.36 (32.73)     2:08.51 (33.15)
        2:41.37 (32.86)     3:14.54 (33.17)     3:47.47 (32.93)     4:20.44 (32.97)
        4:53.49 (33.05)     5:26.57 (33.08)     5:59.74 (33.17)     6:33.11 (33.37)
        7:06.19 (33.08)     7:39.19 (33.00)     8:12.21 (33.02)     8:45.39 (33.18)
        9:18.58 (33.19)     9:51.84 (33.26)    10:25.07 (33.23)    10:57.90 (32.83)
       11:31.07 (33.17)    12:04.34 (33.27)    12:37.24 (32.90)    13:10.19 (32.95)
       13:43.28 (33.09)    14:16.70 (33.42)    14:49.76 (33.06)    15:22.68 (32.92)
       15:55.86 (33.18)    16:28.95 (33.09)    17:01.89 (32.94)    17:34.44 (32.55)
       18:05.71 (31.27)
 15 Casillas, Alicia          23 Miami Hurricanes-FG           18:06.01    2  
                  29.80     1:01.96 (32.16)     1:34.43 (32.47)     2:07.26 (32.83)
        2:39.91 (32.65)     3:12.44 (32.53)     3:45.42 (32.98)     4:18.49 (33.07)
        4:51.49 (33.00)     5:24.45 (32.96)     5:57.40 (32.95)     6:30.25 (32.85)
        7:02.88 (32.63)     7:35.65 (32.77)     8:08.37 (32.72)     8:41.03 (32.66)
        9:13.63 (32.60)     9:46.21 (32.58)    10:19.08 (32.87)    10:52.03 (32.95)
       11:25.19 (33.16)    11:58.26 (33.07)    12:31.52 (33.26)    13:04.89 (33.37)
       13:38.31 (33.42)    14:11.89 (33.58)    14:45.42 (33.53)    15:19.03 (33.61)
       15:52.74 (33.71)    16:26.20 (33.46)    16:59.94 (33.74)    17:33.51 (33.57)
       18:06.01 (32.50)
 16 Potter, Kristen           19 FGCU-FL                       18:12.29    1  
                  30.64     1:03.46 (32.82)     1:36.63 (33.17)     2:09.80 (33.17)
        2:43.03 (33.23)     3:16.51 (33.48)     3:49.44 (32.93)     4:21.98 (32.54)
        4:54.52 (32.54)     5:27.57 (33.05)     6:00.43 (32.86)     6:33.66 (33.23)
        7:06.46 (32.80)     7:39.75 (33.29)     8:13.21 (33.46)     8:46.56 (33.35)
        9:19.88 (33.32)     9:53.07 (33.19)    10:26.20 (33.13)    10:58.99 (32.79)
       11:32.65 (33.66)    12:05.66 (33.01)    12:38.59 (32.93)    13:12.35 (33.76)
       13:45.36 (33.01)    14:18.73 (33.37)    14:52.36 (33.63)    15:25.84 (33.48)
       15:59.57 (33.73)    16:32.59 (33.02)    17:05.90 (33.31)    17:39.26 (33.36)
       18:12.29 (33.03)
 17 Westbrook, Katie          18 FGCU-FL                       18:25.31  
                  30.28     1:03.22 (32.94)     1:36.69 (33.47)     2:10.42 (33.73)
        2:44.11 (33.69)     3:17.82 (33.71)     3:51.66 (33.84)     4:25.31 (33.65)
        4:58.86 (33.55)     5:32.45 (33.59)     6:05.98 (33.53)     6:39.46 (33.48)
        7:12.73 (33.27)     7:46.06 (33.33)     8:19.36 (33.30)     8:52.84 (33.48)
        9:26.27 (33.43)     9:59.65 (33.38)    10:33.47 (33.82)    11:07.03 (33.56)
       11:40.56 (33.53)    12:14.08 (33.52)    12:47.67 (33.59)    13:21.35 (33.68)
       13:54.74 (33.39)    14:28.49 (33.75)    15:02.27 (33.78)    15:35.97 (33.70)
       16:09.80 (33.83)    16:43.90 (34.10)    17:18.07 (34.17)    17:52.00 (33.93)
       18:25.31 (33.31)
 18 Smith, Kellye             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG              18:25.64  
                  30.09     1:02.93 (32.84)     1:36.36 (33.43)     2:09.77 (33.41)
        2:42.99 (33.22)     3:16.35 (33.36)     3:49.95 (33.60)     4:23.48 (33.53)
        4:56.98 (33.50)     5:30.20 (33.22)     6:03.49 (33.29)     6:36.91 (33.42)
        7:10.48 (33.57)     7:44.19 (33.71)     8:17.75 (33.56)     8:51.35 (33.60)
        9:24.48 (33.13)     9:58.38 (33.90)    10:32.60 (34.22)    11:06.14 (33.54)
       11:39.58 (33.44)    12:13.50 (33.92)    12:47.11 (33.61)    13:20.88 (33.77)
       13:54.76 (33.88)    14:28.84 (34.08)    15:03.21 (34.37)    15:37.17 (33.96)
       16:11.18 (34.01)    16:45.57 (34.39)    17:19.39 (33.82)    17:53.01 (33.62)
       18:25.64 (32.63)
 19 Black, Erin               19 FGCU-FL                       18:49.15  
                  30.25     1:03.68 (33.43)     1:37.52 (33.84)     2:11.05 (33.53)
        2:44.03 (32.98)     3:17.07 (33.04)     3:49.82 (32.75)     4:22.61 (32.79)
        4:55.74 (33.13)     5:29.48 (33.74)     6:03.71 (34.23)     6:38.51 (34.80)
        7:12.96 (34.45)     7:47.63 (34.67)     8:22.20 (34.57)     8:56.88 (34.68)
        9:31.06 (34.18)    10:05.90 (34.84)    10:40.93 (35.03)    11:15.49 (34.56)
       11:49.88 (34.39)    12:24.81 (34.93)    12:59.52 (34.71)    13:34.85 (35.33)
       14:09.77 (34.92)    14:44.91 (35.14)    15:19.77 (34.86)    15:54.55 (34.78)
       16:29.22 (34.67)    17:04.19 (34.97)    17:39.01 (34.82)    18:13.69 (34.68)
       18:49.15 (35.46)
 20 Onstott, Chelsea          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG              18:50.68  
                  30.76     1:04.21 (33.45)     1:37.72 (33.51)     2:11.83 (34.11)
        2:45.59 (33.76)     3:19.47 (33.88)     3:52.97 (33.50)     4:27.14 (34.17)
        5:00.80 (33.66)     5:34.64 (33.84)     6:08.56 (33.92)     6:42.78 (34.22)
        7:16.80 (34.02)     7:51.35 (34.55)     8:25.95 (34.60)     9:00.80 (34.85)
        9:35.83 (35.03)    10:10.58 (34.75)    10:45.43 (34.85)    11:20.09 (34.66)
       11:55.02 (34.93)    12:30.36 (35.34)    13:04.87 (34.51)    13:39.25 (34.38)
       14:15.03 (35.78)    14:49.21 (34.18)    15:24.37 (35.16)    15:59.26 (34.89)
       16:34.86 (35.60)    17:08.64 (33.78)    17:43.64 (35.00)  18:50.68 (1:07.04)
 21 Yakymiw, Kelley              Nsu Sharks-FL                 19:17.94  
                  30.92     1:04.92 (34.00)     1:39.81 (34.89)     2:14.94 (35.13)
        2:50.12 (35.18)     3:25.52 (35.40)     4:00.69 (35.17)     4:36.18 (35.49)
        5:11.64 (35.46)     5:46.96 (35.32)     6:22.42 (35.46)     6:57.73 (35.31)
        7:33.27 (35.54)     8:08.50 (35.23)     8:43.84 (35.34)     9:19.55 (35.71)
        9:55.22 (35.67)    10:30.46 (35.24)    11:05.44 (34.98)    11:40.65 (35.21)
       12:15.81 (35.16)    12:51.13 (35.32)    13:26.67 (35.54)    14:02.05 (35.38)
       14:37.56 (35.51)    15:13.19 (35.63)    15:48.54 (35.35)    16:23.91 (35.37)
       16:59.28 (35.37)    17:34.37 (35.09)    18:09.01 (34.64)    18:43.69 (34.68)
       19:17.94 (34.25)
 22 Ghandour, Kristen            Nsu Sharks-FL                 21:29.41  
                  33.23     1:10.81 (37.58)     1:48.85 (38.04)     2:27.33 (38.48)
        3:06.00 (38.67)     3:45.33 (39.33)     4:24.73 (39.40)     5:03.92 (39.19)
        5:44.28 (40.36)     6:23.98 (39.70)     7:03.34 (39.36)     7:43.63 (40.29)
        8:22.93 (39.30)     9:03.15 (40.22)     9:42.98 (39.83)    10:23.32 (40.34)
       11:03.42 (40.10)    11:42.83 (39.41)    12:23.23 (40.40)    13:03.99 (40.76)
       13:44.24 (40.25)    14:24.56 (40.32)    15:05.11 (40.55)    15:44.19 (39.08)
       16:23.25 (39.06)    17:02.35 (39.10)    17:42.18 (39.83)    18:20.96 (38.78)
       18:59.29 (38.33)    19:37.63 (38.34)    20:15.32 (37.69)    20:53.04 (37.72)
       21:29.41 (36.37)
 
Event 30  Men Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedraza, Yoelvis          23 FLOR-FL                       15:31.48   20  
                  26.35       55.14 (28.79)     1:24.41 (29.27)     1:53.60 (29.19)
        2:22.21 (28.61)     2:50.77 (28.56)     3:19.82 (29.05)     3:48.44 (28.62)
        4:16.99 (28.55)     4:45.52 (28.53)     5:13.97 (28.45)     5:42.23 (28.26)
        6:10.23 (28.00)     6:38.27 (28.04)     7:06.44 (28.17)     7:34.32 (27.88)
        8:02.42 (28.10)     8:30.98 (28.56)     8:59.16 (28.18)     9:27.40 (28.24)
        9:55.43 (28.03)    10:23.46 (28.03)    10:51.70 (28.24)    11:19.95 (28.25)
       11:48.34 (28.39)    12:16.76 (28.42)    12:45.03 (28.27)    13:13.33 (28.30)
       13:41.38 (28.05)    14:09.62 (28.24)    14:37.33 (27.71)    15:06.21 (28.88)
       15:31.48 (25.27)
  2 Taylor, Jason             19 FLOR-FL                       15:36.78   17  
                  26.04       54.55 (28.51)     1:23.52 (28.97)     1:52.49 (28.97)
        2:21.57 (29.08)     2:50.67 (29.10)     3:19.84 (29.17)     3:48.70 (28.86)
        4:17.74 (29.04)     4:46.69 (28.95)     5:15.35 (28.66)     5:44.11 (28.76)
        6:12.95 (28.84)     6:41.53 (28.58)     7:10.28 (28.75)     7:38.99 (28.71)
        8:07.41 (28.42)     8:35.95 (28.54)     9:04.37 (28.42)     9:32.90 (28.53)
       10:01.29 (28.39)    10:29.67 (28.38)    10:58.19 (28.52)    11:26.77 (28.58)
       11:55.09 (28.32)    12:23.39 (28.30)    12:51.70 (28.31)    13:19.21 (27.51)
       13:46.73 (27.52)    14:14.25 (27.52)    14:42.03 (27.78)    15:09.72 (27.69)
       15:36.78 (27.06)
  3 Sell, Tyler               18 Florida St.-FL                15:39.87   16  
                  26.05       54.73 (28.68)     1:24.08 (29.35)     1:52.94 (28.86)
        2:22.07 (29.13)     2:50.94 (28.87)     3:20.14 (29.20)     3:49.33 (29.19)
        4:18.22 (28.89)     4:46.88 (28.66)     5:15.42 (28.54)     5:44.28 (28.86)
        6:12.55 (28.27)     6:40.97 (28.42)     7:09.53 (28.56)     7:38.09 (28.56)
        8:06.69 (28.60)     8:35.50 (28.81)     9:03.92 (28.42)     9:32.88 (28.96)
       10:01.52 (28.64)    10:29.85 (28.33)    10:58.46 (28.61)    11:27.11 (28.65)
       11:55.38 (28.27)    12:23.86 (28.48)    12:52.29 (28.43)    13:20.40 (28.11)
       13:48.53 (28.13)    14:17.04 (28.51)    14:45.27 (28.23)    15:12.67 (27.40)
       15:39.87 (27.20)
  4 De Angulo, Mateo          20 Florida St.-FL                15:42.44   15  
                  26.31       54.95 (28.64)     1:23.84 (28.89)     1:52.80 (28.96)
        2:21.56 (28.76)     2:50.73 (29.17)     3:19.97 (29.24)     3:49.01 (29.04)
        4:17.67 (28.66)     4:46.22 (28.55)     5:14.32 (28.10)     5:42.48 (28.16)
        6:10.89 (28.41)     6:39.68 (28.79)     7:08.44 (28.76)     7:37.26 (28.82)
        8:06.04 (28.78)     8:35.07 (29.03)     9:04.02 (28.95)     9:32.86 (28.84)
       10:01.45 (28.59)    10:29.94 (28.49)    10:58.65 (28.71)    11:27.47 (28.82)
       11:56.12 (28.65)    12:25.18 (29.06)    12:53.94 (28.76)    13:22.81 (28.87)
       13:51.39 (28.58)    14:19.56 (28.17)    14:48.20 (28.64)    15:15.72 (27.52)
       15:42.44 (26.72)
  5 Rowe, Ian                 21 Florida St.-FL                15:46.50   14  
                  25.82       54.37 (28.55)     1:23.08 (28.71)     1:52.23 (29.15)
        2:21.16 (28.93)     2:50.27 (29.11)     3:19.22 (28.95)     3:48.35 (29.13)
        4:17.37 (29.02)     4:46.37 (29.00)     5:15.07 (28.70)     5:43.96 (28.89)
        6:12.97 (29.01)     6:41.71 (28.74)     7:10.33 (28.62)     7:39.06 (28.73)
        8:08.01 (28.95)     8:36.88 (28.87)     9:05.46 (28.58)     9:34.04 (28.58)
       10:02.57 (28.53)    10:31.40 (28.83)    11:00.07 (28.67)    11:28.44 (28.37)
       11:56.96 (28.52)    12:25.75 (28.79)    12:54.23 (28.48)    13:22.84 (28.61)
       13:51.50 (28.66)    14:20.38 (28.88)    14:49.24 (28.86)    15:17.99 (28.75)
       15:46.50 (28.51)
  6 Storie, Logan             21 FLOR-FL                       15:55.17   13  
                  26.80       54.86 (28.06)     1:23.54 (28.68)     1:52.48 (28.94)
        2:21.76 (29.28)     2:50.46 (28.70)     3:19.48 (29.02)     3:48.43 (28.95)
        4:17.38 (28.95)                             5:15.13 ( )                    
            6:13.68 ( )                             6:57.65 ( )     7:40.99 (43.34)
        8:09.32 (28.33)     8:37.72 (28.40)     9:06.34 (28.62)     9:34.87 (28.53)
       10:03.88 (29.01)    10:33.13 (29.25)    11:02.53 (29.40)    11:32.08 (29.55)
       12:01.50 (29.42)    12:31.20 (29.70)    13:00.88 (29.68)                    
           14:00.05 ( )    14:29.42 (29.37)    14:58.62 (29.20)    15:27.68 (29.06)
       15:55.17 (27.49)
  7 Gercsak, Balazs           23 FLOR-FL                       16:07.21   12  
  8 Jordan, Jonathan          20 FLOR-FL                       16:09.23   11  
                  26.65       55.67 (29.02)     1:24.82 (29.15)     1:54.66 (29.84)
        2:23.97 (29.31)     2:53.51 (29.54)     3:22.93 (29.42)     3:52.55 (29.62)
        4:22.26 (29.71)     4:51.80 (29.54)     5:21.03 (29.23)     5:50.58 (29.55)
        6:20.31 (29.73)     6:49.77 (29.46)     7:19.42 (29.65)     7:49.05 (29.63)
        8:18.57 (29.52)     8:48.01 (29.44)     9:17.70 (29.69)     9:46.84 (29.14)
       10:16.15 (29.31)    10:45.74 (29.59)    11:15.02 (29.28)    11:44.42 (29.40)
       12:13.66 (29.24)    12:43.17 (29.51)    13:12.77 (29.60)    13:42.41 (29.64)
       14:12.00 (29.59)    14:41.62 (29.62)    15:10.87 (29.25)    15:40.27 (29.40)
       16:09.23 (28.96)
  9 Deedrick, Jack            18 Florida St.-FL                16:19.79    9  
 10 Lowe, Trevor              22 Fla. Atlantic-FG              16:22.08    7  
 11 Shimansky, Michael        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG              16:25.24    6  
                  27.03       55.99 (28.96)     1:25.36 (29.37)     1:54.85 (29.49)
        2:24.43 (29.58)     2:54.29 (29.86)     3:24.00 (29.71)     3:53.61 (29.61)
        4:23.35 (29.74)     4:52.95 (29.60)     5:22.59 (29.64)     5:52.34 (29.75)
        6:22.16 (29.82)     6:51.86 (29.70)     7:21.71 (29.85)     7:51.69 (29.98)
        8:21.76 (30.07)     8:51.88 (30.12)     9:22.04 (30.16)     9:52.02 (29.98)
       10:22.46 (30.44)    10:52.95 (30.49)    11:23.11 (30.16)    11:53.42 (30.31)
       12:24.04 (30.62)    12:54.35 (30.31)    13:24.85 (30.50)    13:55.18 (30.33)
       14:25.51 (30.33)    14:55.93 (30.42)    15:26.23 (30.30)    15:56.28 (30.05)
       16:25.24 (28.96)
 12 Pena, Rafael              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG              16:29.65    5  
 13 Grundstrom, Jonas            Nsu Sharks-FL                 16:34.16    4  
 14 Walsh, Robert             21 FLOR-FL                       16:42.59    3  
 15 Ball, Tyler               19 Florida St.-FL                16:43.30    2  
 16 Trotta, Eric              19 FLOR-FL                       16:52.28    1  
                  27.22       58.13 (30.91)     1:29.05 (30.92)     2:00.41 (31.36)
        2:32.30 (31.89)     3:03.92 (31.62)     3:35.98 (32.06)     4:07.42 (31.44)
        4:38.55 (31.13)     5:09.87 (31.32)     5:40.77 (30.90)     6:11.97 (31.20)
        6:43.20 (31.23)     7:14.20 (31.00)     7:45.17 (30.97)     8:15.89 (30.72)
        8:46.05 (30.16)     9:16.66 (30.61)     9:46.98 (30.32)    10:17.74 (30.76)
       10:48.29 (30.55)    11:18.88 (30.59)    11:49.23 (30.35)    12:20.02 (30.79)
       12:51.15 (31.13)    13:21.55 (30.40)    13:52.53 (30.98)    14:23.98 (31.45)
       14:54.98 (31.00)    15:23.93 (28.95)    15:54.42 (30.49)    16:25.25 (30.83)
       16:52.28 (27.03)
 17 Norris, Chris                Nsu Sharks-FL                 16:57.67  
                  28.06       58.84 (30.78)     1:29.66 (30.82)     2:00.84 (31.18)
        2:32.33 (31.49)     3:03.85 (31.52)     3:34.92 (31.07)     4:06.12 (31.20)
        4:37.22 (31.10)     5:08.22 (31.00)     5:38.57 (30.35)     6:10.10 (31.53)
        6:40.88 (30.78)     7:11.86 (30.98)     7:43.13 (31.27)     8:14.19 (31.06)
        8:45.35 (31.16)     9:16.51 (31.16)     9:47.47 (30.96)    10:18.67 (31.20)
       10:48.88 (30.21)    11:19.98 (31.10)    11:51.13 (31.15)    12:22.45 (31.32)
       12:53.08 (30.63)    13:24.61 (31.53)    13:55.10 (30.49)    14:26.07 (30.97)
       14:56.91 (30.84)    15:27.74 (30.83)    15:58.06 (30.32)    16:28.31 (30.25)
       16:57.67 (29.36)
 18 Booth, Bob                21 Fla. Atlantic-FG              17:06.27  
                  28.33       59.23 (30.90)     1:30.23 (31.00)     2:01.15 (30.92)
        2:32.27 (31.12)     3:03.38 (31.11)     3:34.32 (30.94)     4:05.30 (30.98)
        4:36.34 (31.04)     5:07.40 (31.06)     5:38.14 (30.74)     6:09.22 (31.08)
        6:40.36 (31.14)     7:11.09 (30.73)     7:42.13 (31.04)     8:13.35 (31.22)
        8:44.52 (31.17)     9:15.55 (31.03)     9:46.68 (31.13)    10:17.99 (31.31)
       10:49.59 (31.60)    11:20.92 (31.33)    11:52.60 (31.68)    12:23.96 (31.36)
       12:55.23 (31.27)    13:26.64 (31.41)    13:58.12 (31.48)    14:29.76 (31.64)
       15:01.14 (31.38)    15:32.84 (31.70)    16:04.47 (31.63)    16:35.90 (31.43)
       17:06.27 (30.37)
 19 Iriondo, Hibai            19 Florida St.-FL                17:19.39  
 20 Tarr, Alex                   Nsu Sharks-FL                 17:27.57  
                  29.71     1:01.62 (31.91)     1:33.51 (31.89)     2:05.61 (32.10)
        2:37.50 (31.89)     3:09.40 (31.90)     3:41.33 (31.93)     4:13.40 (32.07)
        4:45.19 (31.79)     5:17.69 (32.50)     5:49.87 (32.18)     6:21.66 (31.79)
        6:53.41 (31.75)     7:25.10 (31.69)     7:56.81 (31.71)     8:28.70 (31.89)
        9:00.38 (31.68)     9:32.07 (31.69)    10:03.82 (31.75)    10:35.54 (31.72)
       11:07.44 (31.90)    11:39.34 (31.90)    12:10.73 (31.39)    12:42.19 (31.46)
       13:14.21 (32.02)    13:45.62 (31.41)    14:17.60 (31.98)    14:49.93 (32.33)
       15:21.71 (31.78)    15:53.29 (31.58)    16:24.96 (31.67)    16:56.61 (31.65)
       17:27.57 (30.96)
 21 Key, Jonathan                Nsu Sharks-FL                 17:30.08  
                  28.90     1:00.62 (31.72)     1:33.04 (32.42)     2:05.33 (32.29)
        2:37.35 (32.02)     3:09.43 (32.08)     3:41.65 (32.22)     4:13.65 (32.00)
        4:45.96 (32.31)     5:17.89 (31.93)     5:49.48 (31.59)     6:21.23 (31.75)
        6:53.30 (32.07)     7:24.90 (31.60)     7:56.44 (31.54)     8:27.93 (31.49)
        8:59.89 (31.96)     9:31.59 (31.70)    10:02.99 (31.40)    10:34.43 (31.44)
       11:06.01 (31.58)    11:37.66 (31.65)    12:09.70 (32.04)    12:41.41 (31.71)
       13:13.51 (32.10)    13:46.09 (32.58)    14:18.62 (32.53)    14:50.84 (32.22)
       15:23.32 (32.48)    15:55.23 (31.91)    16:27.35 (32.12)    16:59.26 (31.91)
       17:30.08 (30.82)
 22 Gettino, Mark             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG              18:29.50  
                  29.18     1:00.69 (31.51)     1:32.96 (32.27)     2:07.24 (34.28)
        2:41.74 (34.50)     3:16.24 (34.50)     3:49.43 (33.19)     4:22.63 (33.20)
        4:56.16 (33.53)     5:29.87 (33.71)     6:03.56 (33.69)     6:37.68 (34.12)
        7:11.57 (33.89)     7:44.46 (32.89)     8:18.84 (34.38)     8:52.71 (33.87)
        9:27.01 (34.30)    10:01.17 (34.16)    10:35.11 (33.94)    11:09.19 (34.08)
       11:43.83 (34.64)    12:17.55 (33.72)    12:51.98 (34.43)    13:26.44 (34.46)
       14:00.91 (34.47)    14:35.16 (34.25)    15:08.67 (33.51)    15:43.31 (34.64)
       16:17.98 (34.67)    16:51.80 (33.82)    17:25.05 (33.25)    17:58.07 (33.02)
       18:29.50 (31.43)
 
Event 31  Women Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         18 FLOR-FL              1:56.81    1:54.95   20  
                  27.43       56.38 (28.95)     1:25.68 (29.30)     1:54.95 (29.27)
  2 Crippen, Teresa           20 FLOR-FL              2:00.89    1:58.50   17  
                  28.55       58.48 (29.93)     1:28.59 (30.11)     1:58.50 (29.91)
  3 Sarandos, Stephanie       20 Florida St.-FL       2:01.61    2:00.56   16  
                  28.51       58.97 (30.46)     1:29.71 (30.74)     2:00.56 (30.85)
  4 Hicks, Ashley             18 Florida St.-FL       2:05.42    2:03.18   15  
                  28.84       59.39 (30.55)     1:31.13 (31.74)     2:03.18 (32.05)
  5 Ramirez, Lily             20 FLOR-FL              2:03.26    2:03.25   14  
                  28.44       59.48 (31.04)     1:31.28 (31.80)     2:03.25 (31.97)
  6 Stephenson, Whitney       22 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:04.83    2:03.36   13  
                  29.01     1:00.04 (31.03)     1:31.77 (31.73)     2:03.36 (31.59)
  7 Mills, Holly              21 Florida St.-FL       2:03.23    2:03.90   12  
                  29.50     1:00.29 (30.79)     1:32.18 (31.89)     2:03.90 (31.72)
  8 Meyer, Roxanne            22 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:04.33    2:04.91   11  
                  29.74     1:00.85 (31.11)     1:32.66 (31.81)     2:04.91 (32.25)
B - Final
  9 Kling, Hannah             19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:07.01    2:05.23    9  
                  29.07     1:00.09 (31.02)     1:32.32 (32.23)     2:05.23 (32.91)
 10 Richie, Chelsea           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:09.46    2:08.18    7  
                  29.70     1:01.82 (32.12)     1:34.93 (33.11)     2:08.18 (33.25)
 11 Hansen, Nikki             18 FGCU-FL              2:09.21    2:08.77    6  
                                1:01.63 ( )     1:34.78 (33.15)     2:08.77 (33.99)
 12 Hyddmark, Viktoria        22 FGCU-FL              2:11.14    2:10.73    5  
                  30.91     1:03.30 (32.39)     1:37.09 (33.79)     2:10.73 (33.64)
 13 Aranda, Ashley               Nsu Sharks-FL        2:15.65    2:11.26    4  
                  31.23     1:04.21 (32.98)     1:37.80 (33.59)     2:11.26 (33.46)
 14 Stevens, Alicia           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:14.33    2:12.45    3  
                  31.49     1:04.59 (33.10)     1:38.57 (33.98)     2:12.45 (33.88)
 15 Nowak, Michala            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:14.85    2:13.57    2  
                  31.21     1:04.83 (33.62)     1:39.29 (34.46)     2:13.57 (34.28)
 16 Mills Pinto, Isabela      21 FGCU-FL              2:17.82    2:16.32    1  
                  31.58     1:05.27 (33.69)     1:40.62 (35.35)     2:16.32 (35.70)
 
Event 31  Women Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         18 FLOR-FL                         1:56.81  
                  27.92       57.67 (29.75)     1:27.30 (29.63)     1:56.81 (29.51)
  2 Crippen, Teresa           20 FLOR-FL                         2:00.89  
                  28.96       59.34 (30.38)     1:30.34 (31.00)     2:00.89 (30.55)
  3 Sarandos, Stephanie       20 Florida St.-FL                  2:01.61  
                  29.13       59.95 (30.82)     1:30.78 (30.83)     2:01.61 (30.83)
  4 Mills, Holly              21 Florida St.-FL                  2:03.23  
                  29.42     1:00.42 (31.00)     1:32.09 (31.67)     2:03.23 (31.14)
  5 Ramirez, Lily             20 FLOR-FL                         2:03.26  
                  29.08     1:00.17 (31.09)     1:31.60 (31.43)     2:03.26 (31.66)
  6 Ballatore, Angelina       20 FLOR-FL                         2:04.24  
                  30.10     1:01.49 (31.39)     1:32.82 (31.33)     2:04.24 (31.42)
  7 Meyer, Roxanne            22 Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:04.33  
                  29.85     1:00.88 (31.03)     1:32.38 (31.50)     2:04.33 (31.95)
  8 Regan, Patricia           18 FLOR-FL                         2:04.54  
                  30.49     1:02.17 (31.68)     1:33.64 (31.47)     2:04.54 (30.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Showalter, Corinne        20 FLOR-FL                         2:04.61  
                  29.92     1:00.98 (31.06)     1:32.42 (31.44)     2:04.61 (32.19)
 10 Stephenson, Whitney       22 Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:04.83  
                  29.03       59.67 (30.64)     1:31.65 (31.98)     2:04.83 (33.18)
 11 Smith, Kirsten            20 FLOR-FL                         2:05.18  
                  29.95     1:01.58 (31.63)     1:33.32 (31.74)     2:05.18 (31.86)
 12 Hicks, Ashley             18 Florida St.-FL                  2:05.42  
                  29.70     1:00.88 (31.18)     1:33.16 (32.28)     2:05.42 (32.26)
 13 Harris, Emily             19 Florida St.-FL                  2:06.04  
                  30.06     1:01.57 (31.51)     1:33.43 (31.86)     2:06.04 (32.61)
 14 Lightbourn, McKayla       18 Florida St.-FL                  2:06.13  
                  29.93     1:01.07 (31.14)     1:33.13 (32.06)     2:06.13 (33.00)
 15 Pazevic, Alana            18 FLOR-FL                         2:06.22  
                  30.11     1:02.59 (32.48)     1:34.49 (31.90)     2:06.22 (31.73)
 16 Broadbent, Char           19 Florida St.-FL                  2:06.30  
                  29.70     1:01.44 (31.74)     1:34.11 (32.67)     2:06.30 (32.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Taylor, Kaitlin           19 FLOR-FL                         2:06.39  
                  30.45     1:02.48 (32.03)     1:34.37 (31.89)     2:06.39 (32.02)
 18 Pold, Anna                20 FLOR-FL                         2:06.55  
                  30.02     1:01.86 (31.84)     1:34.08 (32.22)     2:06.55 (32.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Barrett, Jamie            19 Florida St.-FL                  2:06.85  
                  30.21     1:02.49 (32.28)     1:35.06 (32.57)     2:06.85 (31.79)
 20 Kling, Hannah             19 Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:07.01  
                  30.62     1:02.64 (32.02)     1:35.15 (32.51)     2:07.01 (31.86)
 21 Novotny, Deidre           21 Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:07.34  
                  30.20     1:01.91 (31.71)     1:34.54 (32.63)     2:07.34 (32.80)
 22 Nagy, Julia               19 FLOR-FL                         2:07.38  
                  30.98     1:03.27 (32.29)     1:35.66 (32.39)     2:07.38 (31.72)
 23 Hansen, Nikki             18 FGCU-FL                         2:09.21  
                  30.85     1:03.23 (32.38)     1:36.04 (32.81)     2:09.21 (33.17)
 24 Richie, Chelsea           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:09.46  
                  29.91     1:02.50 (32.59)     1:35.80 (33.30)     2:09.46 (33.66)
 25 Hyddmark, Viktoria        22 FGCU-FL                         2:11.14  
                  30.85     1:03.26 (32.41)     1:36.94 (33.68)     2:11.14 (34.20)
 26 Matheiu, Alicia           18 FLOR-FL                         2:12.93  
                  32.08     1:05.08 (33.00)     1:38.91 (33.83)     2:12.93 (34.02)
 27 Stevens, Alicia           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:14.33  
                  31.48     1:04.88 (33.40)     1:39.39 (34.51)     2:14.33 (34.94)
 28 Plante, Myriam            21 FGCU-FL                         2:14.58  
                  31.89     1:05.72 (33.83)     1:40.16 (34.44)     2:14.58 (34.42)
 29 Nowak, Michala            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:14.85  
                  32.01     1:06.37 (34.36)     1:40.78 (34.41)     2:14.85 (34.07)
 30 Butler, Danielle          20 FGCU-FL                         2:15.18  
                  32.12     1:05.63 (33.51)     1:40.27 (34.64)     2:15.18 (34.91)
 31 Aranda, Ashley               Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:15.65  
                  32.59     1:06.76 (34.17)     1:41.62 (34.86)     2:15.65 (34.03)
 32 Scraggs, Emily            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:15.68  
                  31.68     1:05.70 (34.02)     1:40.80 (35.10)     2:15.68 (34.88)
 33 Cianci, Alessandra        20 FGCU-FL                         2:17.79  
                  32.86     1:07.44 (34.58)     1:43.15 (35.71)     2:17.79 (34.64)
 34 Mills Pinto, Isabela      21 FGCU-FL                         2:17.82  
                  31.70     1:05.51 (33.81)     1:41.21 (35.70)     2:17.82 (36.61)
 35 Reynolds, Taylor          20 Southern-FL                     2:17.88  
                  32.63     1:07.74 (35.11)     1:43.08 (35.34)     2:17.88 (34.80)
 36 Ford, Sarabeth            19 Southern-FL                     2:20.20  
                  33.24     1:08.20 (34.96)     1:44.09 (35.89)     2:20.20 (36.11)
 37 Turner, Malinda           20 Southern-FL                     2:22.42  
                  33.92     1:09.56 (35.64)     1:46.11 (36.55)     2:22.42 (36.31)
 38 Yakymiw, Kelley              Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:23.72  
                  34.24     1:10.45 (36.21)     1:47.29 (36.84)     2:23.72 (36.43)
 39 Gaynor, Nicole               Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:26.46  
                  33.90     1:10.56 (36.66)     1:48.73 (38.17)     2:26.46 (37.73)
 
Event 32  Men Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Halfacre, Jeb             20 Southern-FL          1:52.63    1:50.50   20  
                  26.25       54.45 (28.20)     1:22.59 (28.14)     1:50.50 (27.91)
  2 Martin, Cameron           19 FLOR-FL              1:51.58    1:51.35   17  
                  26.28       54.03 (27.75)     1:22.60 (28.57)     1:51.35 (28.75)
  3 Wolk, Karl                21 FLOR-FL              1:52.13    1:52.37   16  
                  27.00       55.37 (28.37)     1:24.18 (28.81)     1:52.37 (28.19)
  4 Rowe, Ian                 21 Florida St.-FL       1:52.43    1:52.41   15  
                  27.77       57.03 (29.26)     1:25.40 (28.37)     1:52.41 (27.01)
  5 Morrison, Brad            19 Florida St.-FL       1:53.42    1:53.52   14  
                  26.83       55.80 (28.97)     1:24.48 (28.68)     1:53.52 (29.04)
  6 Thomas, Michael           18 Florida St.-FL       1:54.20    1:53.56   13  
                  26.89       55.27 (28.38)     1:24.23 (28.96)     1:53.56 (29.33)
  7 Nguyen, Thomas            18 Southern-FL          1:54.43    1:54.29   12  
                  26.99       55.88 (28.89)     1:25.26 (29.38)     1:54.29 (29.03)
  8 Pedraza, Yoelvis          23 FLOR-FL              1:51.55    1:56.00   11  
                  26.25       56.34 (30.09)     1:26.75 (30.41)     1:56.00 (29.25)
B - Final
  9 Pek, Csaba                20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:54.51    1:52.55    9  
                  26.83       55.72 (28.89)     1:24.86 (29.14)     1:52.55 (27.69)
 10 Corbin, Adam              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:55.98    1:53.23    7  
                  27.37       56.19 (28.82)     1:25.06 (28.87)     1:53.23 (28.17)
 11 Rudolf, David             23 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:55.60    1:55.34    6  
                  26.42       55.05 (28.63)     1:25.22 (30.17)     1:55.34 (30.12)
 12 Davis, Josh                  Nsu Sharks-FL        1:59.25    1:58.92    5  
                  27.63       57.47 (29.84)     1:28.19 (30.72)     1:58.92 (30.73)
 13 Rubenchik, Darren            Nsu Sharks-FL        2:03.78    2:01.29    4  
                  27.86       58.06 (30.20)     1:29.60 (31.54)     2:01.29 (31.69)
 14 Janzen, Bruce             19 Southern-FL          2:07.25    2:05.45    3  
                  28.99     1:00.66 (31.67)     1:32.61 (31.95)     2:05.45 (32.84)
 15 Brothman, Eric               Nsu Sharks-FL        2:08.01    2:06.59    2  
                  29.38     1:00.74 (31.36)     1:33.51 (32.77)     2:06.59 (33.08)
 -- Signorin, Connor          18 FLOR-FL              1:52.57   X1:51.58  
                  26.30       54.18 (27.88)     1:22.89 (28.71)     1:51.58 (28.69)
 
Event 32  Men Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pedraza, Yoelvis          23 FLOR-FL                         1:51.55  
                  26.64       55.14 (28.50)     1:23.30 (28.16)     1:51.55 (28.25)
  2 Martin, Cameron           19 FLOR-FL                         1:51.58  
                  27.12       55.98 (28.86)     1:23.81 (27.83)     1:51.58 (27.77)
  3 Wolk, Karl                21 FLOR-FL                         1:52.13  
                  27.27       55.53 (28.26)     1:52.13 (56.60)                    
  4 Rowe, Ian                 21 Florida St.-FL                  1:52.43  
                  27.54       56.41 (28.87)     1:24.63 (28.22)     1:52.43 (27.80)
  5 Signorin, Connor          18 FLOR-FL                         1:52.57  
                  27.22       55.86 (28.64)     1:24.67 (28.81)     1:52.57 (27.90)
  6 Halfacre, Jeb             20 Southern-FL                     1:52.63  
                  26.67       55.81 (29.14)     1:24.79 (28.98)     1:52.63 (27.84)
  7 Howell, Brian             20 FLOR-FL                         1:53.18  
                  28.00       56.51 (28.51)     1:25.05 (28.54)     1:53.18 (28.13)
  8 Morrison, Brad            19 Florida St.-FL                  1:53.42  
                  26.68       55.45 (28.77)     1:24.31 (28.86)     1:53.42 (29.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Michael           18 Florida St.-FL                  1:54.20  
                  27.21       56.04 (28.83)     1:24.79 (28.75)     1:54.20 (29.41)
 10 Nguyen, Thomas            18 Southern-FL                     1:54.43  
                  27.25       56.13 (28.88)     1:25.31 (29.18)     1:54.43 (29.12)
 11 Pek, Csaba                20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:54.51  
                  26.59       55.49 (28.90)     1:25.21 (29.72)     1:54.51 (29.30)
 12 Solis, Eric               19 FLOR-FL                         1:54.88  
                  28.03       57.27 (29.24)     1:26.14 (28.87)     1:54.88 (28.74)
 13 Rudolf, David             23 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:55.60  
                  26.99       56.13 (29.14)     1:25.95 (29.82)     1:55.60 (29.65)
 14 Harris, Taylor            19 Florida St.-FL                  1:55.83  
                  28.07       57.06 (28.99)     1:26.54 (29.48)     1:55.83 (29.29)
 15 Corbin, Adam              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:55.98  
                  26.82       55.36 (28.54)     1:24.79 (29.43)     1:55.98 (31.19)
 16 Yuan, Michael             21 FLOR-FL                         1:58.48  
                  27.89       57.88 (29.99)     1:28.16 (30.28)     1:58.48 (30.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davis, Josh                  Nsu Sharks-FL                   1:59.25  
                  28.10       57.93 (29.83)     1:28.97 (31.04)     1:59.25 (30.28)
 18 Jackwin, Eric             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:00.59  
                  28.70       58.83 (30.13)     1:29.79 (30.96)     2:00.59 (30.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Turner, James             20 FLOR-FL                         2:01.65  
                  28.32       59.07 (30.75)     1:31.19 (32.12)     2:01.65 (30.46)
 20 Lochte, Devon             20 FLOR-FL                         2:01.75  
                  28.68       59.58 (30.90)     1:31.40 (31.82)     2:01.75 (30.35)
 21 Rubenchik, Darren            Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:03.78  
                  28.67       59.63 (30.96)     1:31.72 (32.09)     2:03.78 (32.06)
 22 Cruts, Chris              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:05.23  
                  29.46     1:00.90 (31.44)     1:33.17 (32.27)     2:05.23 (32.06)
 23 Janzen, Bruce             19 Southern-FL                     2:07.25  
                  29.44     1:01.29 (31.85)     1:34.03 (32.74)     2:07.25 (33.22)
 24 Brothman, Eric               Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:08.01  
                  30.47     1:03.10 (32.63)     1:36.29 (33.19)     2:08.01 (31.72)
 25 Wilson, Tyler                Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:09.27  
                  29.42     1:01.51 (32.09)     1:35.44 (33.93)     2:09.27 (33.83)
 26 Rund, Jack                18 Southern-FL                     2:09.63  
                  29.91     1:02.39 (32.48)     1:35.85 (33.46)     2:09.63 (33.78)
 27 Swanbeck, Robert          18 Florida St.-FL                  2:10.64  
                  29.16     1:02.36 (33.20)     1:36.53 (34.17)     2:10.64 (34.11)
 
Event 33  Women Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Saarnak, Annika           22 Miami Hurricanes-FG    51.28      50.90   20  
                  24.18       50.90 (26.72)                                        
  2 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 FLOR-FL                51.44      50.98   17  
                  24.86       50.98 (26.12)                                        
  3 Oliver, Tiffany           18 Florida St.-FL         51.20      51.32   16  
                  24.71       51.32 (26.61)                                        
  4 Hall, Kelsi               20 Miami Hurricanes-FG    52.13      52.04   15  
                  24.86       52.04 (27.18)                                        
  5 Selts, Brittany           21 Florida St.-FL         52.39      52.12   14  
                  24.94       52.12 (27.18)                                        
  6 Cadge, Vicky              20 FGCU-FL                52.39      52.36   13  
                  25.34       52.36 (27.02)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Lily             20 FLOR-FL                52.41      52.41   12  
                  25.21       52.41 (27.20)                                        
  8 Mills, Holly              21 Florida St.-FL         52.59      53.73   11  
                  25.66       53.73 (28.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Frehling, Kaitlin         18 FLOR-FL                52.85      52.25    9  
                  25.08       52.25 (27.17)                                        
 10 Nyback, Jonna             22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       52.66      52.66    7  
                  25.44       52.66 (27.22)                                        
 11 Potter, Cara              21 Southern-FL            54.15      53.73    6  
                  26.07       53.73 (27.66)                                        
 12 Tanninen, Christina       18 FGCU-FL                54.38      53.85    5  
                  25.89       53.85 (27.96)                                        
 13 Porter, Jessie            18 FGCU-FL                54.34      54.05    4  
                  26.14       54.05 (27.91)                                        
 14 Jacoby, Lauren            22 Miami Hurricanes-FG    53.94      54.16    3  
                  26.46       54.16 (27.70)                                        
 15 Scraggs, Emily            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       54.58      54.70    2  
                  26.39       54.70 (28.31)                                        
 16 Gaynor, Nicole               Nsu Sharks-FL          55.70      55.17    1  
                  26.32       55.17 (28.85)                                        
 
Event 33  Women Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oliver, Tiffany           18 Florida St.-FL                    51.20  
                  24.84       51.20 (26.36)                                        
  2 Saarnak, Annika           22 Miami Hurricanes-FG               51.28  
                  24.75       51.28 (26.53)                                        
  3 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 FLOR-FL                           51.44  
                  25.16       51.44 (26.28)                                        
  4 Hall, Kelsi               20 Miami Hurricanes-FG               52.13  
                  24.97       52.13 (27.16)                                        
  5 Cadge, Vicky              20 FGCU-FL                           52.39  
                  25.48       52.39 (26.91)                                        
  5 Selts, Brittany           21 Florida St.-FL                    52.39  
                  25.29       52.39 (27.10)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Lily             20 FLOR-FL                           52.41  
                  25.44       52.41 (26.97)                                        
  8 Mills, Holly              21 Florida St.-FL                    52.59  
                  25.70       52.59 (26.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nyback, Jonna             22 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  52.66  
                  25.46       52.66 (27.20)                                        
 10 Frehling, Kaitlin         18 FLOR-FL                           52.85  
                  25.41       52.85 (27.44)                                        
 11 Hendry, CJ                22 Florida St.-FL                    53.02  
                  25.32       53.02 (27.70)                                        
 12 Bateman, Sarah            20 FLOR-FL                           53.10  
                  25.44       53.10 (27.66)                                        
 13 Pazevic, Alana            18 FLOR-FL                           53.21  
                  25.85       53.21 (27.36)                                        
 14 Regan, Patricia           18 FLOR-FL                           53.26  
                  25.76       53.26 (27.50)                                        
 15 Wilson, Hannah            18 Florida St.-FL                    53.48  
                  26.41       53.48 (27.07)                                        
 15 Treible, Julia            18 FLOR-FL                           53.48  
                  25.81       53.48 (27.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sandlin, Casey            19 Florida St.-FL                    53.66  
                  25.78       53.66 (27.88)                                        
 18 Jacoby, Lauren            22 Miami Hurricanes-FG               53.94  
                  26.31       53.94 (27.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kling, Hannah             19 Miami Hurricanes-FG               54.12  
                  26.50       54.12 (27.62)                                        
 20 Potter, Cara              21 Southern-FL                       54.15  
                  26.23       54.15 (27.92)                                        
 21 Smith, Kayla              20 Miami Hurricanes-FG               54.17  
                  25.60       54.17 (28.57)                                        
 22 Broadbent, Char           19 Florida St.-FL                    54.27  
                  25.82       54.27 (28.45)                                        
 23 Porter, Jessie            18 FGCU-FL                           54.34  
                  26.36       54.34 (27.98)                                        
 24 Tanninen, Christina       18 FGCU-FL                           54.38  
                  26.18       54.38 (28.20)                                        
 25 Daniel, Leah              19 FGCU-FL                           54.46  
                  26.73       54.46 (27.73)                                        
 26 Glasser, Nellie           18 FLOR-FL                           54.48  
                  26.47       54.48 (28.01)                                        
 27 Meeder, Lindsey           18 FGCU-FL                           54.51  
                  26.00       54.51 (28.51)                                        
 28 Scraggs, Emily            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  54.58  
                  26.40       54.58 (28.18)                                        
 29 Fee, Alexis               18 Miami Hurricanes-FG               54.72  
                  26.29       54.72 (28.43)                                        
 30 Westbrook, Katie          18 FGCU-FL                           54.92  
                  26.41       54.92 (28.51)                                        
 31 Hicks, Ashley             18 Florida St.-FL                    54.96  
                  26.31       54.96 (28.65)                                        
 32 Butler, Ashley            18 Florida St.-FL                    55.00  
                  26.42       55.00 (28.58)                                        
 33 Richie, Chelsea           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  55.02  
                  26.34       55.02 (28.68)                                        
 34 McMahon, Sara             19 Florida St.-FL                    55.19  
                  26.38       55.19 (28.81)                                        
 35 Milne, Sharla             19 FLOR-FL                           55.30  
                  27.06       55.30 (28.24)                                        
 36 Lytle, Teri               20 FGCU-FL                           55.36  
                  26.82       55.36 (28.54)                                        
 37 Nowak, Michala            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  55.40  
                  26.83       55.40 (28.57)                                        
 38 Black, Erin               19 FGCU-FL                           55.52  
                  26.50       55.52 (29.02)                                        
 39 Potter, Kristen           19 FGCU-FL                           55.70  
                  27.12       55.70 (28.58)                                        
 39 Gaynor, Nicole               Nsu Sharks-FL                     55.70  
                  26.36       55.70 (29.34)                                        
 41 Bransford, Ashley            Nsu Sharks-FL                     55.85  
                  26.48       55.85 (29.37)                                        
 42 Smiddy, Susan             20 Miami Hurricanes-FG               55.89  
                  26.54       55.89 (29.35)                                        
 43 Evans, Brittney           18 FGCU-FL                           55.90  
                  26.79       55.90 (29.11)                                        
 44 Nicholson, Katherine      18 Miami Hurricanes-FG               55.93  
                  26.64       55.93 (29.29)                                        
 45 Arasim, Haley             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  56.06  
                  26.84       56.06 (29.22)                                        
 46 LeGro, Kristen            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  56.09  
                  26.64       56.09 (29.45)                                        
 47 Smits, Kaitlin            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  56.13  
                  26.66       56.13 (29.47)                                        
 48 Mills Pinto, Isabela      21 FGCU-FL                           56.18  
                  26.67       56.18 (29.51)                                        
 49 Menne, Lisa               18 Southern-FL                       56.26  
                  27.28       56.26 (28.98)                                        
 50 Ruf, Kelly                20 Southern-FL                       56.33  
                  26.95       56.33 (29.38)                                        
 51 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn       21 Southern-FL                       56.47  
                  27.65       56.47 (28.82)                                        
 52 Corvo, Cheryl             18 FGCU-FL                           56.50  
                  27.10       56.50 (29.40)                                        
 53 Harrington, Marissa       19 Florida St.-FL                    56.59  
                  27.51       56.59 (29.08)                                        
 54 Miller, Melissa           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  56.99  
                  27.39       56.99 (29.60)                                        
 55 McIntyre, Anna            19 Southern-FL                       57.26  
                  27.02       57.26 (30.24)                                        
 56 Broadley, Liz             19 Southern-FL                       57.34  
                  27.77       57.34 (29.57)                                        
 57 Aranda, Ashley               Nsu Sharks-FL                     57.41  
                  27.75       57.41 (29.66)                                        
 58 Barker, Stephanie         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  57.44  
                  27.81       57.44 (29.63)                                        
 59 Cassidy, McKenzie         18 FGCU-FL                           57.60  
                  27.62       57.60 (29.98)                                        
 60 Leonard, Marissa             Nsu Sharks-FL                     57.75  
                  27.65       57.75 (30.10)                                        
 61 Jamborska, Ewa               Nsu Sharks-FL                     58.05  
                  27.94       58.05 (30.11)                                        
 62 Almqvist, Linnea          19 Southern-FL                       58.08  
                  27.86       58.08 (30.22)                                        
 63 Blizzard, Shannon         19 FGCU-FL                           58.21  
                  27.73       58.21 (30.48)                                        
 64 Momsen, Jordon            19 Southern-FL                       58.29  
                  27.59       58.29 (30.70)                                        
 65 Smith, Kaitlyn            21 Southern-FL                       58.50  
                  28.34       58.50 (30.16)                                        
 66 Novak, Kelli              21 FGCU-FL                           58.67  
                  28.22       58.67 (30.45)                                        
 67 Jarquin, Tisha            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  59.18  
                  28.58       59.18 (30.60)                                        
 68 Bellomo, Brittany         19 FGCU-FL                           59.79  
                  28.53       59.79 (31.26)                                        
 69 Pruitt, Jessica           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  59.84  
                  29.05       59.84 (30.79)                                        
 70 McDonald, Carlee          18 Southern-FL                       59.89  
                  28.95       59.89 (30.94)                                        
 71 Turner, Malinda           20 Southern-FL                     1:00.06  
                  29.03     1:00.06 (31.03)                                        
 72 Wright, Nicole            19 Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:00.34  
                  28.61     1:00.34 (31.73)                                        
 73 Salvoch, Maria            19 Southern-FL                     1:01.56  
                  29.04     1:01.56 (32.52)                                        
 74 Wilson, Courtney             Nsu Sharks-FL                   1:02.90  
                  30.79     1:02.90 (32.11)                                        
 75 Elliot, Kaley             19 Southern-FL                     1:05.62  
                  31.05     1:05.62 (34.57)                                        
 76 Ghandour, Kristen            Nsu Sharks-FL                   1:06.10  
                  32.08     1:06.10 (34.02)                                        
 
Event 34  Men Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dwyer, Conor              21 FLOR-FL                45.76      44.46   20  
                  21.44       44.46 (23.02)                                        
  2 Norton, Matthew           21 FLOR-FL                46.22      45.81   17  
                  21.90       45.81 (23.91)                                        
  3 Sommer, Scott             19 FLOR-FL                46.27      45.95   16  
                  22.27       45.95 (23.68)                                        
  4 Weber, Mark               20 Florida St.-FL         46.25      46.11   15  
                  22.15       46.11 (23.96)                                        
  5 Hayes, Robby              21 Florida St.-FL         45.99      46.20   14  
                  22.01       46.20 (24.19)                                        
  6 Williams, Eric            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       47.23      47.12   13  
                  22.48       47.12 (24.64)                                        
  7 Bailey, Trice             19 Florida St.-FL         47.18      47.15   12  
                  22.40       47.15 (24.75)                                        
  8 Griffith, Tyler           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       47.25      47.51   11  
                  22.81       47.51 (24.70)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dougan, Ash                  Nsu Sharks-FL          47.39      47.52    9  
                  22.80       47.52 (24.72)                                        
 10 Corbin, Adam              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       47.94      47.90    7  
                  23.26       47.90 (24.64)                                        
 11 Ospina, Jorge                Nsu Sharks-FL          49.26      48.52    6  
                  23.55       48.52 (24.97)                                        
 12 Hornikel, Armin              Nsu Sharks-FL          49.13      48.58    5  
                  22.93       48.58 (25.65)                                        
 13 Gorman, Greg              20 Southern-FL            51.12      50.36    4  
                  24.21       50.36 (26.15)                                        
 14 Edwards, Zach             18 Southern-FL            49.23      50.85    3  
                  23.84       50.85 (27.01)                                        
 15 Byrnes, Evan              17 Southern-FL            53.62      52.28    2  
                  24.87       52.28 (27.41)                                        
 -- deBorde, Bradley          18 FLOR-FL                46.52     X46.48  
                  22.31       46.48 (24.17)                                        
 
Event 34  Men Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dwyer, Conor              21 FLOR-FL                           45.76  
                  22.03       45.76 (23.73)                                        
  2 Hayes, Robby              21 Florida St.-FL                    45.99  
                  22.18       45.99 (23.81)                                        
  3 Norton, Matthew           21 FLOR-FL                           46.22  
                  22.28       46.22 (23.94)                                        
  4 Weber, Mark               20 Florida St.-FL                    46.25  
                  22.29       46.25 (23.96)                                        
  5 Sommer, Scott             19 FLOR-FL                           46.27  
                  22.58       46.27 (23.69)                                        
  6 deBorde, Bradley          18 FLOR-FL                           46.52  
                  22.70       46.52 (23.82)                                        
  7 Turner, James             20 FLOR-FL                           46.62  
                  22.48       46.62 (24.14)                                        
  8 Raymond, Jeffrey          20 FLOR-FL                           46.78  
                  22.59       46.78 (24.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bailey, Trice             19 Florida St.-FL                    47.18  
                  22.32       47.18 (24.86)                                        
 10 Shead, Matt               21 Florida St.-FL                    47.22  
                  22.88       47.22 (24.34)                                        
 11 Williams, Eric            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  47.23  
                  22.54       47.23 (24.69)                                        
 12 Griffith, Tyler           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  47.25  
                  22.98       47.25 (24.27)                                        
 13 Dougan, Ash                  Nsu Sharks-FL                     47.39  
                  22.88       47.39 (24.51)                                        
 14 Davelaar, Rodion          20 FLOR-FL                           47.54  
                  22.71       47.54 (24.83)                                        
 15 Lichtner, Stephen         18 FLOR-FL                           47.61  
                  22.97       47.61 (24.64)                                        
 16 Pendleton, Stephen        21 Florida St.-FL                    47.80  
                  22.75       47.80 (25.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nunez, John               18 FLOR-FL                           47.88  
                  22.82       47.88 (25.06)                                        
 18 Murray, Paul              18 Florida St.-FL                    47.90  
                  22.90       47.90 (25.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Corbin, Adam              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  47.94  
                  23.27       47.94 (24.67)                                        
 19 Taylor, Matthew           18 Florida St.-FL                    47.94  
                  23.22       47.94 (24.72)                                        
 21 Goosen, Levar             18 FLOR-FL                           48.05  
                  23.12       48.05 (24.93)                                        
 22 Martin, Alexander         22 FLOR-FL                           48.10  
                  23.42       48.10 (24.68)                                        
 23 Walsh, John               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  48.29  
                  23.38       48.29 (24.91)                                        
 24 De Angulo, Mateo          20 Florida St.-FL                    48.32  
                  23.25       48.32 (25.07)                                        
 25 Fermin, Anthony           20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  48.48  
                  22.94       48.48 (25.54)                                        
 26 Trotta, Eric              19 FLOR-FL                           48.49  
                  23.53       48.49 (24.96)                                        
 27 Jordan, Jonathan          20 FLOR-FL                           48.63  
                  23.71       48.63 (24.92)                                        
 28 Fernandez, Alex           19 Florida St.-FL                    48.70  
                  23.46       48.70 (25.24)                                        
 29 Huen, Gabriel             22 FLOR-FL                           48.85  
                  23.85       48.85 (25.00)                                        
 30 Taddeo, James             20 Florida St.-FL                    48.93  
                  23.38       48.93 (25.55)                                        
 31 Van Zee, Jay              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  48.97  
                  23.37       48.97 (25.60)                                        
 32 Hornikel, Armin              Nsu Sharks-FL                     49.13  
                  23.41       49.13 (25.72)                                        
 33 Edwards, Zach             18 Southern-FL                       49.23  
                  23.61       49.23 (25.62)                                        
 34 Ospina, Jorge                Nsu Sharks-FL                     49.26  
                  23.50       49.26 (25.76)                                        
 34 Rausch, Spencer           21 Florida St.-FL                    49.26  
                  23.48       49.26 (25.78)                                        
 36 Dennison, George          18 FLOR-FL                           49.45  
                  23.58       49.45 (25.87)                                        
 37 Gunn, Ross                19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  49.48  
                  23.20       49.48 (26.28)                                        
 38 Deedrick, Jack            18 Florida St.-FL                    49.59  
                  23.67       49.59 (25.92)                                        
 39 Carroll, Steven           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  49.71  
                  23.75       49.71 (25.96)                                        
 40 Bunge, William               Nsu Sharks-FL                     49.77  
                  23.86       49.77 (25.91)                                        
 41 Reed, Tyler               19 Florida St.-FL                    49.87  
                  23.86       49.87 (26.01)                                        
 42 Jackwin, Eric             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  49.94  
                  24.31       49.94 (25.63)                                        
 43 Iriondo, Hibai            19 Florida St.-FL                    50.45  
                  15.54       50.45 (34.91)                                        
 44 Forte, Brian              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  50.52  
                  23.73       50.52 (26.79)                                        
 45 Davis, Josh                  Nsu Sharks-FL                     51.02  
                  24.26       51.02 (26.76)                                        
 46 Shelley, Jim                 Nsu Sharks-FL                     51.09  
                  23.99       51.09 (27.10)                                        
 47 Gorman, Greg              20 Southern-FL                       51.12  
                  24.61       51.12 (26.51)                                        
 48 Geiger, Kyle              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  51.39  
                  24.44       51.39 (26.95)                                        
 49 Rabelo, Manuel            21 FLOR-FL                           51.56  
                  24.89       51.56 (26.67)                                        
 49 Caldwell, Nathan             Nsu Sharks-FL                     51.56  
                  24.01       51.56 (27.55)                                        
 51 Erton, Erik               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  52.17  
                  25.34       52.17 (26.83)                                        
 52 Lowe, Trevor              22 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  52.62  
                  25.22       52.62 (27.40)                                        
 53 Byrnes, Evan              17 Southern-FL                       53.62  
                  25.50       53.62 (28.12)                                        
 54 Dorian, Kelly             20 Southern-FL                       54.51  
                  25.95       54.51 (28.56)                                        
 
Event 35  Women Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bucz, Eszter              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:21.76    2:17.11   20  
                  31.33     1:06.25 (34.92)     1:41.42 (35.17)     2:17.11 (35.69)
  2 Lajnef, Sarra             21 FLOR-FL              2:21.34    2:18.97   17  
                  31.95     1:07.73 (35.78)     1:43.02 (35.29)     2:18.97 (35.95)
  3 Victoria, Daniela         21 FLOR-FL              2:22.96    2:20.73   16  
                  31.96     1:07.73 (35.77)     1:44.34 (36.61)     2:20.73 (36.39)
  4 Treible, Julia            18 FLOR-FL              2:21.73    2:20.86   15  
                  32.68     1:08.36 (35.68)     1:44.43 (36.07)     2:20.86 (36.43)
  5 Polley, Kristine          19 Florida St.-FL       2:21.44    2:21.27   14  
                  32.22     1:07.84 (35.62)     1:44.50 (36.66)     2:21.27 (36.77)
  6 Johansson, Sofia          21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:21.31    2:23.16   13  
                  32.02     1:07.83 (35.81)     1:45.06 (37.23)     2:23.16 (38.10)
  7 Anderson, Christine       19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:23.06    2:24.55   12  
                  32.51     1:09.15 (36.64)     1:46.70 (37.55)     2:24.55 (37.85)
  8 Cadge, Vicky              20 FGCU-FL              2:23.16    2:27.01   11  
                  32.86     1:09.90 (37.04)     1:48.12 (38.22)     2:27.01 (38.89)
B - Final
  9 Barrett, Jamie            19 Florida St.-FL       2:23.46    2:23.36    9  
                  32.79     1:09.04 (36.25)     1:45.86 (36.82)     2:23.36 (37.50)
 10 Hatic, Dana               20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:26.67    2:23.69    7  
                  32.09     1:08.66 (36.57)     1:46.39 (37.73)     2:23.69 (37.30)
 11 Plante, Myriam            21 FGCU-FL              2:27.36    2:24.63    6  
                  33.43     1:10.60 (37.17)     1:47.70 (37.10)     2:24.63 (36.93)
 12 Sabotin, Jessica          19 Florida St.-FL       2:24.56    2:25.22    5  
                  33.40     1:10.14 (36.74)     1:47.49 (37.35)     2:25.22 (37.73)
 13 Meeder, Lindsey           18 FGCU-FL              2:25.48    2:25.76    4  
                  33.08     1:09.35 (36.27)     1:46.97 (37.62)     2:25.76 (38.79)
 14 Jamborska, Ewa               Nsu Sharks-FL        2:28.51    2:26.82    3  
                  33.94     1:11.09 (37.15)     1:48.96 (37.87)     2:26.82 (37.86)
 15 Nassim, Janelle           22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:29.87    2:30.58    2  
                  33.90     1:12.07 (38.17)     1:51.27 (39.20)     2:30.58 (39.31)
 16 Bransford, Ashley            Nsu Sharks-FL        2:30.13    2:31.34    1  
                  33.91     1:11.71 (37.80)     1:51.16 (39.45)     2:31.34 (40.18)
 
Event 35  Women Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johansson, Sofia          21 Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:21.31  
                  32.24     1:08.08 (35.84)     1:44.52 (36.44)     2:21.31 (36.79)
  2 Lajnef, Sarra             21 FLOR-FL                         2:21.34  
                  33.22     1:09.21 (35.99)     1:45.15 (35.94)     2:21.34 (36.19)
  3 Polley, Kristine          19 Florida St.-FL                  2:21.44  
                  32.40     1:08.36 (35.96)     1:44.85 (36.49)     2:21.44 (36.59)
  4 Treible, Julia            18 FLOR-FL                         2:21.73  
                  33.16     1:09.12 (35.96)     1:45.29 (36.17)     2:21.73 (36.44)
  5 Bucz, Eszter              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:21.76  
                  32.17     1:08.03 (35.86)     1:45.19 (37.16)     2:21.76 (36.57)
  6 Victoria, Daniela         21 FLOR-FL                         2:22.96  
                  32.63     1:08.78 (36.15)     1:45.78 (37.00)     2:22.96 (37.18)
  7 Anderson, Christine       19 Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:23.06  
                  31.93     1:08.41 (36.48)     1:45.27 (36.86)     2:23.06 (37.79)
  8 Cadge, Vicky              20 FGCU-FL                         2:23.16  
                  32.97     1:09.57 (36.60)     1:45.98 (36.41)     2:23.16 (37.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barrett, Jamie            19 Florida St.-FL                  2:23.46  
                  33.16     1:09.87 (36.71)     1:46.70 (36.83)     2:23.46 (36.76)
 10 Smith, Kirsten            20 FLOR-FL                         2:23.49  
                  33.16     1:09.14 (35.98)     1:45.82 (36.68)     2:23.49 (37.67)
 11 Sabotin, Jessica          19 Florida St.-FL                  2:24.56  
                  32.80     1:09.79 (36.99)     1:47.08 (37.29)     2:24.56 (37.48)
 12 Meeder, Lindsey           18 FGCU-FL                         2:25.48  
                  33.64     1:10.47 (36.83)     1:47.68 (37.21)     2:25.48 (37.80)
 13 Hatic, Dana               20 Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:26.67  
                  32.82     1:09.60 (36.78)     1:47.70 (38.10)     2:26.67 (38.97)
 14 Plante, Myriam            21 FGCU-FL                         2:27.36  
                  32.83     1:10.59 (37.76)     1:48.62 (38.03)     2:27.36 (38.74)
 15 Rodriguez, Regina         19 FGCU-FL                         2:28.00  
                  34.10     1:11.20 (37.10)     1:48.91 (37.71)     2:28.00 (39.09)
 16 Jamborska, Ewa               Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:28.51  
                  34.43     1:12.07 (37.64)     1:50.69 (38.62)     2:28.51 (37.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bateman, Sarah            20 FLOR-FL                         2:29.03  
                  33.89     1:12.44 (38.55)     1:50.99 (38.55)     2:29.03 (38.04)
 18 Sieron, Kendall           18 Florida St.-FL                  2:29.50  
                  33.96     1:12.04 (38.08)     1:50.06 (38.02)     2:29.50 (39.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nassim, Janelle           22 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:29.87  
                  33.91     1:12.07 (38.16)     1:51.03 (38.96)     2:29.87 (38.84)
 20 Bransford, Ashley            Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:30.13  
                  34.03     1:12.00 (37.97)     1:50.78 (38.78)     2:30.13 (39.35)
 21 Melymuka, Mandy           19 FGCU-FL                         2:32.10  
                  33.44     1:11.24 (37.80)     1:51.30 (40.06)     2:32.10 (40.80)
 22 Cassidy, McKenzie         18 FGCU-FL                         2:32.28  
                  34.34     1:12.35 (38.01)     1:51.91 (39.56)     2:32.28 (40.37)
 23 McKnight, Taylor          18 FLOR-FL                         2:32.29  
                  34.81     1:13.16 (38.35)     1:52.12 (38.96)     2:32.29 (40.17)
 24 Novak, Kelli              21 FGCU-FL                         2:33.53  
                  34.11     1:13.28 (39.17)     1:53.36 (40.08)     2:33.53 (40.17)
 25 Beyer, Jenna              17 Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:34.20  
                  34.23     1:13.24 (39.01)     1:53.71 (40.47)     2:34.20 (40.49)
 26 Pine, Caitlin             19 FGCU-FL                         2:34.83  
                  35.18     1:14.57 (39.39)     1:54.36 (39.79)     2:34.83 (40.47)
 27 Smith, Kellye             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:35.16  
                  34.96     1:13.86 (38.90)     1:54.29 (40.43)     2:35.16 (40.87)
 28 Silveira, Catrina         21 FGCU-FL                         2:35.94  
                  35.29     1:14.01 (38.72)     1:54.18 (40.17)     2:35.94 (41.76)
 29 Witt, Missy               19 Southern-FL                     2:35.98  
                  35.21     1:15.09 (39.88)     1:55.73 (40.64)     2:35.98 (40.25)
 30 Gargum, Nadia             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:38.96  
                  33.56     1:13.26 (39.70)     1:56.02 (42.76)     2:38.96 (42.94)
 31 Evans, Brittney           18 FGCU-FL                         2:39.37  
                  34.87     1:11.35 (36.48)     1:56.32 (44.97)     2:39.37 (43.05)
 32 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn       21 Southern-FL                     2:40.28  
                  35.85     1:16.23 (40.38)     1:57.90 (41.67)     2:40.28 (42.38)
 33 Torres, Katie             18 Florida St.-FL                  2:42.10  
                  35.44     1:16.31 (40.87)     1:58.70 (42.39)     2:42.10 (43.40)
 34 Kirby, Alyssa             18 Southern-FL                     2:43.40  
                  37.25                             1:59.66 ( )     2:43.40 (43.74)
 35 Morley, Nikki             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:46.97  
                  37.19     1:18.59 (41.40)     2:02.87 (44.28)     2:46.97 (44.10)
 -- Le, Amanda                18 Miami Hurricanes-FG                  DQ  
                  32.42     1:09.14 (36.72)     1:47.87 (38.73)          DQ (39.69)
 
Event 36  Men Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kennedy, Robert           20 FLOR-FL              2:08.24    2:06.50   20  
                  29.56     1:01.85 (32.29)     1:34.17 (32.32)     2:06.50 (32.33)
  2 Solis, Eric               19 FLOR-FL              2:08.34    2:07.21   17  
                  28.77     1:01.94 (33.17)     1:35.06 (33.12)     2:07.21 (32.15)
  3 Joyce, Michael            21 FLOR-FL              2:08.75    2:07.82   16  
                  28.75     1:01.52 (32.77)     1:34.97 (33.45)     2:07.82 (32.85)
  4 Shead, Matt               21 Florida St.-FL       2:10.90    2:07.95   15  
                  28.27     1:01.10 (32.83)     1:34.17 (33.07)     2:07.95 (33.78)
  5 Forbes, Alan              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:11.20    2:10.31   14  
                  28.71     1:01.77 (33.06)     1:35.81 (34.04)     2:10.31 (34.50)
  6 Harris, Taylor            19 Florida St.-FL       2:14.38    2:11.40   13  
                  29.39     1:02.58 (33.19)     1:36.43 (33.85)     2:11.40 (34.97)
  7 Pena, Rafael              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:14.49    2:15.03   12  
                  30.66     1:04.08 (33.42)     1:39.14 (35.06)     2:15.03 (35.89)
 -- Pek, Csaba                20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:08.41         DQ  
                  28.83     1:00.93 (32.10)     1:33.73 (32.80)          DQ (32.52)
B - Final
  9 Pfahler, Cameron             Nsu Sharks-FL        2:17.18    2:15.99    9  
                  30.02     1:04.05 (34.03)     1:39.57 (35.52)     2:15.99 (36.42)
 10 Key, Jonathan                Nsu Sharks-FL        2:18.74    2:19.57    7  
                  31.88     1:07.19 (35.31)     1:43.55 (36.36)     2:19.57 (36.02)
 11 Hornikel, Armin              Nsu Sharks-FL        2:16.36    2:21.54    6  
                  30.98     1:06.79 (35.81)     1:43.97 (37.18)     2:21.54 (37.57)
 12 Moran, Brian              19 Southern-FL          2:23.97    2:24.72    5  
                  31.35     1:07.16 (35.81)     1:45.02 (37.86)     2:24.72 (39.70)
 -- Martin, Alexander         22 FLOR-FL              2:10.34   X2:09.16  
                  29.40     1:01.76 (32.36)     1:35.34 (33.58)     2:09.16 (33.82)
 -- Howell, Brian             20 FLOR-FL              2:12.04   X2:11.59  
                  30.47     1:04.23 (33.76)     1:37.84 (33.61)     2:11.59 (33.75)
 -- Geiger, Kyle              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:22.26   X2:19.04  
                  31.27     1:06.01 (34.74)     1:41.49 (35.48)     2:19.04 (37.55)
 -- Caldwell, Nathan             Nsu Sharks-FL        2:23.50   X2:23.75  
                  31.27     1:07.23 (35.96)     1:44.98 (37.75)     2:23.75 (38.77)
 
Event 36  Men Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy, Robert           20 FLOR-FL                         2:08.24  
                  29.27     1:01.72 (32.45)     1:35.01 (33.29)     2:08.24 (33.23)
  2 Solis, Eric               19 FLOR-FL                         2:08.34  
                  29.18     1:02.64 (33.46)     1:35.99 (33.35)     2:08.34 (32.35)
  3 Pek, Csaba                20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:08.41  
                  29.53     1:02.52 (32.99)     1:35.53 (33.01)     2:08.41 (32.88)
  4 Joyce, Michael            21 FLOR-FL                         2:08.75  
                  29.56     1:02.31 (32.75)     1:35.32 (33.01)     2:08.75 (33.43)
  5 Martin, Alexander         22 FLOR-FL                         2:10.34  
                  30.21     1:03.08 (32.87)     1:36.18 (33.10)     2:10.34 (34.16)
  6 Shead, Matt               21 Florida St.-FL                  2:10.90  
                  28.78     1:02.30 (33.52)     1:36.89 (34.59)     2:10.90 (34.01)
  7 Forbes, Alan              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:11.20  
                  29.20     1:02.08 (32.88)     1:36.28 (34.20)     2:11.20 (34.92)
  8 Howell, Brian             20 FLOR-FL                         2:12.04  
                  30.44     1:04.33 (33.89)     1:38.52 (34.19)     2:12.04 (33.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harris, Taylor            19 Florida St.-FL                  2:14.38  
                  30.28     1:04.67 (34.39)     1:39.51 (34.84)     2:14.38 (34.87)
 10 Pena, Rafael              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:14.49  
                  31.05     1:04.59 (33.54)     1:39.34 (34.75)     2:14.49 (35.15)
 11 Rabelo, Manuel            21 FLOR-FL                         2:14.61  
                  30.53     1:04.75 (34.22)     1:39.38 (34.63)     2:14.61 (35.23)
 12 Hornikel, Armin              Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:16.36  
                  30.08     1:03.97 (33.89)     1:39.39 (35.42)     2:16.36 (36.97)
 13 Pfahler, Cameron             Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:17.18  
                  31.01     1:05.84 (34.83)     1:41.34 (35.50)     2:17.18 (35.84)
 14 Davelaar, Rodion          20 FLOR-FL                         2:17.25  
                  29.59     1:02.93 (33.34)     1:39.63 (36.70)     2:17.25 (37.62)
 15 Gibson, Harrison          18 FLOR-FL                         2:18.09  
                  31.50     1:06.28 (34.78)     1:41.88 (35.60)     2:18.09 (36.21)
 16 Key, Jonathan                Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:18.74  
                  31.16     1:06.29 (35.13)     1:42.33 (36.04)     2:18.74 (36.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hayes, John Michael          Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:21.37  
                  31.76     1:07.43 (35.67)     1:43.91 (36.48)     2:21.37 (37.46)
 18 Geiger, Kyle              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:22.26  
                  31.34     1:06.55 (35.21)     1:43.50 (36.95)     2:22.26 (38.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gambrell, Jesse           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:22.90  
                  30.94     1:05.77 (34.83)     1:43.61 (37.84)     2:22.90 (39.29)
 20 Caldwell, Nathan             Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:23.50  
                  33.89     1:11.71 (37.82)     1:47.70 (35.99)     2:23.50 (35.80)
 21 Moran, Brian              19 Southern-FL                     2:23.97  
                  32.56     1:08.96 (36.40)     1:45.86 (36.90)     2:23.97 (38.11)
 -- Rund, Jack                18 Southern-FL                          DQ  
                  33.35     1:10.21 (36.86)     1:47.35 (37.14)          DQ (36.09)
 
Event 37  Women Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         18 FLOR-FL              2:01.34    1:58.75   20  
                  27.44       57.47 (30.03)     1:27.87 (30.40)     1:58.75 (30.88)
  2 Crippen, Teresa           20 FLOR-FL              2:02.28    1:59.87   17  
                  27.23       57.88 (30.65)     1:28.84 (30.96)     1:59.87 (31.03)
  3 Pold, Anna                20 FLOR-FL              2:06.44    2:03.95   16  
                  28.20     1:00.03 (31.83)     1:32.17 (32.14)     2:03.95 (31.78)
  4 Hendry, CJ                22 Florida St.-FL       2:05.36    2:04.79   15  
                  27.29       58.92 (31.63)     1:31.30 (32.38)     2:04.79 (33.49)
  5 Cianci, Alessandra        20 FGCU-FL              2:07.55    2:06.50   14  
                  28.35     1:00.25 (31.90)     1:33.31 (33.06)     2:06.50 (33.19)
  6 Henkel, Julia             18 Florida St.-FL       2:06.07    2:06.56   13  
                  27.76       59.21 (31.45)     1:32.65 (33.44)     2:06.56 (33.91)
  7 Butler, Danielle          20 FGCU-FL              2:08.29    2:07.70   12  
                  28.37       59.92 (31.55)     1:33.22 (33.30)     2:07.70 (34.48)
  8 Bessire, Jesse            19 Florida St.-FL       2:07.70    2:07.80   11  
                  28.53     1:00.57 (32.04)     1:33.96 (33.39)     2:07.80 (33.84)
B - Final
  9 Porter, Jessie            18 FGCU-FL              2:09.98    2:08.07    9  
                  28.14     1:00.13 (31.99)     1:34.05 (33.92)     2:08.07 (34.02)
 10 Hersey, Erin              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:11.19    2:09.04    7  
                  29.33     1:01.94 (32.61)     1:34.91 (32.97)     2:09.04 (34.13)
 11 Grenda, Taylor            20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:11.55    2:11.59    6  
                  29.78     1:02.90 (33.12)     1:37.33 (34.43)     2:11.59 (34.26)
 12 Simpson, Erin             20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:12.40    2:11.83    5  
                  29.42     1:02.49 (33.07)     1:36.53 (34.04)     2:11.83 (35.30)
 13 Gonzalez, Allie           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:12.10    2:12.36    4  
                  29.56     1:03.03 (33.47)     1:37.13 (34.10)     2:12.36 (35.23)
 14 Nicholson, Haley          19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:11.49    2:12.67    3  
                  29.28     1:03.07 (33.79)     1:37.88 (34.81)     2:12.67 (34.79)
 15 Ivanova, Anastasia        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:12.36    2:15.45    2  
                  30.16     1:04.10 (33.94)     1:39.25 (35.15)     2:15.45 (36.20)
 16 Duncan, Kelsey            21 Southern-FL          2:21.47    2:19.57    1  
                  30.86     1:05.89 (35.03)     1:42.64 (36.75)     2:19.57 (36.93)
 
Event 37  Women Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         18 FLOR-FL                         2:01.34  
                  27.89       58.86 (30.97)     1:30.20 (31.34)     2:01.34 (31.14)
  2 Crippen, Teresa           20 FLOR-FL                         2:02.28  
                  27.97       59.37 (31.40)     1:30.86 (31.49)     2:02.28 (31.42)
  3 Hendry, CJ                22 Florida St.-FL                  2:05.36  
                  27.73       59.28 (31.55)     1:31.83 (32.55)     2:05.36 (33.53)
  4 Henkel, Julia             18 Florida St.-FL                  2:06.07  
                  28.54     1:00.22 (31.68)     1:32.58 (32.36)     2:06.07 (33.49)
  5 Pold, Anna                20 FLOR-FL                         2:06.44  
                  28.88     1:00.96 (32.08)     1:33.82 (32.86)     2:06.44 (32.62)
  6 Taylor, Kaitlin           19 FLOR-FL                         2:06.62  
                  29.52     1:01.94 (32.42)     1:33.83 (31.89)     2:06.62 (32.79)
  7 Cianci, Alessandra        20 FGCU-FL                         2:07.55  
                  29.33     1:01.88 (32.55)     1:34.34 (32.46)     2:07.55 (33.21)
  8 Bessire, Jesse            19 Florida St.-FL                  2:07.70  
                  29.16     1:01.81 (32.65)     1:34.88 (33.07)     2:07.70 (32.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Caroline           19 Florida St.-FL                  2:07.80  
                  29.24     1:01.58 (32.34)     1:34.65 (33.07)     2:07.80 (33.15)
 10 Coleman, Katie            19 Florida St.-FL                  2:07.94  
                  28.75     1:01.47 (32.72)     1:34.83 (33.36)     2:07.94 (33.11)
 11 Frehling, Kaitlin         18 FLOR-FL                         2:08.06  
                  27.82                             1:33.81 ( )     2:08.06 (34.25)
 12 Sabotin, Jessica          19 Florida St.-FL                  2:08.08  
                  29.05     1:01.39 (32.34)     1:34.45 (33.06)     2:08.08 (33.63)
 13 Butler, Danielle          20 FGCU-FL                         2:08.29  
                  28.65     1:01.14 (32.49)     1:34.10 (32.96)     2:08.29 (34.19)
 14 Lehtonen, Eva             19 FLOR-FL                         2:09.08  
                  30.48     1:03.21 (32.73)     1:36.03 (32.82)     2:09.08 (33.05)
 15 Lightbourn, McKayla       18 Florida St.-FL                  2:09.48  
                  28.54     1:00.75 (32.21)     1:34.23 (33.48)     2:09.48 (35.25)
 15 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 FLOR-FL                         2:09.48  
                  30.02                             1:35.73 ( )     2:09.48 (33.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Porter, Jessie            18 FGCU-FL                         2:09.98  
                  28.86     1:01.76 (32.90)     1:35.73 (33.97)     2:09.98 (34.25)
 18 Glasser, Nellie           18 FLOR-FL                         2:10.25  
                  29.73     1:02.72 (32.99)     1:36.45 (33.73)     2:10.25 (33.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hersey, Erin              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:11.19  
                  29.49     1:02.72 (33.23)     1:37.01 (34.29)     2:11.19 (34.18)
 20 Nicholson, Haley          19 Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:11.49  
                  29.09     1:02.37 (33.28)     1:36.20 (33.83)     2:11.49 (35.29)
 21 Grenda, Taylor            20 Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:11.55  
                  29.29     1:02.04 (32.75)     1:36.08 (34.04)     2:11.55 (35.47)
 22 Gonzalez, Allie           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:12.10  
                  30.10     1:03.13 (33.03)     1:37.31 (34.18)     2:12.10 (34.79)
 23 Ivanova, Anastasia        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:12.36  
                  29.83     1:03.37 (33.54)     1:37.30 (33.93)     2:12.36 (35.06)
 24 Simpson, Erin             20 Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:12.40  
                  29.12     1:01.86 (32.74)     1:36.24 (34.38)     2:12.40 (36.16)
 25 Onstott, Chelsea          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:12.44  
                  30.06     1:04.24 (34.18)     1:38.51 (34.27)     2:12.44 (33.93)
 26 McKnight, Taylor          18 FLOR-FL                         2:13.40  
                  29.64     1:02.76 (33.12)     1:37.63 (34.87)     2:13.40 (35.77)
 27 Cooke, Taylor             21 FGCU-FL                         2:13.44  
                  30.34     1:04.67 (34.33)     1:39.00 (34.33)     2:13.44 (34.44)
 28 Starke, Liz               20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:14.43  
                  30.58     1:04.31 (33.73)     1:39.47 (35.16)     2:14.43 (34.96)
 29 Richardson, Jordan        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:16.53  
                  30.31     1:04.55 (34.24)     1:40.93 (36.38)     2:16.53 (35.60)
 30 Wilson, Hannah            18 Florida St.-FL                  2:19.06  
                  30.65   2:19.06 (1:48.41)                                        
 31 Victoria, Daniela         21 FLOR-FL                         2:19.53  
                  29.55     1:04.71 (35.16)     1:41.69 (36.98)     2:19.53 (37.84)
 32 Miller, Melissa           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:20.13  
                  30.63     1:05.09 (34.46)     1:41.86 (36.77)     2:20.13 (38.27)
 33 Corvo, Cheryl             18 FGCU-FL                         2:20.29  
                  30.33     1:04.71 (34.38)     1:41.60 (36.89)     2:20.29 (38.69)
 34 Duncan, Kelsey            21 Southern-FL                     2:21.47  
                  32.27     1:07.94 (35.67)     1:44.86 (36.92)     2:21.47 (36.61)
 35 Rodriguez, Regina         19 FGCU-FL                         2:21.86  
                  31.09     1:05.64 (34.55)     1:42.84 (37.20)     2:21.86 (39.02)
 36 Broadley, Liz             19 Southern-FL                     2:22.18  
                  31.25     1:07.29 (36.04)     1:45.42 (38.13)     2:22.18 (36.76)
 37 Torres, Katie             18 Florida St.-FL                  2:23.59  
                  31.31     1:06.70 (35.39)     1:45.04 (38.34)     2:23.59 (38.55)
 38 Garland, Jenn             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:25.19  
                  31.63     1:08.55 (36.92)   2:25.19 (1:16.64)                    
 39 Salvoch, Maria            19 Southern-FL                     2:26.28  
                  31.67     1:08.26 (36.59)     1:46.27 (38.01)     2:26.28 (40.01)
 40 Leonard, Marissa             Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:29.06  
                  30.48     1:07.26 (36.78)     1:47.42 (40.16)     2:29.06 (41.64)
 
Event 38  Men Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gercsak, Balazs           23 FLOR-FL              1:51.04    1:49.49   20  
                  24.77       53.10 (28.33)     1:21.46 (28.36)     1:49.49 (28.03)
  2 Dwyer, Conor              21 FLOR-FL              1:51.48    1:50.24   17  
                  24.89       52.89 (28.00)     1:21.32 (28.43)     1:50.24 (28.92)
  3 Czarnecki, Mikolaj        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:52.40    1:52.06   16  
                  25.39       53.74 (28.35)     1:22.56 (28.82)     1:52.06 (29.50)
  4 Martin, Cameron           19 FLOR-FL              1:51.76    1:52.54   15  
                  25.31       53.76 (28.45)     1:23.07 (29.31)     1:52.54 (29.47)
  5 Nguyen, Danny             19 Florida St.-FL       1:53.74    1:52.69   14  
                  25.83       54.38 (28.55)     1:23.50 (29.12)     1:52.69 (29.19)
  6 Ospina, Jorge                Nsu Sharks-FL        1:53.84    1:55.05   13  
                  25.88       55.06 (29.18)     1:24.47 (29.41)     1:55.05 (30.58)
  7 Cox, Mark                 19 Florida St.-FL       1:55.94    1:56.88   12  
                  26.02       55.50 (29.48)     1:25.72 (30.22)     1:56.88 (31.16)
  8 Thomas, Michael           18 Florida St.-FL       1:57.39    1:57.89   11  
                  26.83       56.64 (29.81)     1:27.07 (30.43)     1:57.89 (30.82)
B - Final
  9 Hayes, John Michael          Nsu Sharks-FL        2:01.41    1:59.10    9  
                  26.57       56.62 (30.05)     1:27.58 (30.96)     1:59.10 (31.52)
 10 Cruts, Chris              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:02.14    1:59.64    7  
                  27.20       57.54 (30.34)     1:28.25 (30.71)     1:59.64 (31.39)
 11 Janzen, Bruce             19 Southern-FL          2:03.50    2:00.62    6  
                  26.60       56.95 (30.35)     1:28.55 (31.60)     2:00.62 (32.07)
 12 Grundstrom, Jonas            Nsu Sharks-FL        1:57.78    2:01.35    5  
                  26.54       56.54 (30.00)     1:28.57 (32.03)     2:01.35 (32.78)
 13 Booth, Bob                21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:05.26    2:02.97    4  
                  27.68       58.54 (30.86)     1:30.60 (32.06)     2:02.97 (32.37)
 14 Gorman, Greg              20 Southern-FL          2:04.98    2:03.83    3  
                  27.16       57.73 (30.57)     1:30.36 (32.63)     2:03.83 (33.47)
 15 Codam, Kristoffer         20 Southern-FL          2:04.48    2:04.43    2  
                  28.12       59.19 (31.07)     1:31.38 (32.19)     2:04.43 (33.05)
 -- Wolk, Karl                21 FLOR-FL              1:54.33   X1:55.45  
                  26.47       55.69 (29.22)     1:25.16 (29.47)     1:55.45 (30.29)
 
Event 38  Men Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gercsak, Balazs           23 FLOR-FL                         1:51.04  
                  25.51       53.85 (28.34)     1:22.33 (28.48)     1:51.04 (28.71)
  2 Dwyer, Conor              21 FLOR-FL                         1:51.48  
                  24.84       53.19 (28.35)     1:21.77 (28.58)     1:51.48 (29.71)
  3 Martin, Cameron           19 FLOR-FL                         1:51.76  
                  25.57       53.97 (28.40)     1:22.63 (28.66)     1:51.76 (29.13)
  4 Czarnecki, Mikolaj        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:52.40  
                  25.10       53.54 (28.44)     1:22.62 (29.08)     1:52.40 (29.78)
  5 Nguyen, Danny             19 Florida St.-FL                  1:53.74  
                  25.83       54.60 (28.77)     1:24.11 (29.51)     1:53.74 (29.63)
  6 Ospina, Jorge                Nsu Sharks-FL                   1:53.84  
                  25.85       54.45 (28.60)     1:23.76 (29.31)     1:53.84 (30.08)
  7 Wolk, Karl                21 FLOR-FL                         1:54.33  
                  26.21       55.42 (29.21)     1:24.70 (29.28)     1:54.33 (29.63)
  8 Joyce, Michael            21 FLOR-FL                         1:54.64  
                  25.85       55.58 (29.73)     1:25.33 (29.75)     1:54.64 (29.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huen, Gabriel             22 FLOR-FL                         1:54.75  
                  26.43       55.64 (29.21)     1:24.99 (29.35)     1:54.75 (29.76)
 10 Signorin, Connor          18 FLOR-FL                         1:55.00  
                  25.80       55.36 (29.56)     1:25.16 (29.80)     1:55.00 (29.84)
 11 Cox, Mark                 19 Florida St.-FL                  1:55.94  
                  25.73       54.94 (29.21)     1:24.96 (30.02)     1:55.94 (30.98)
 12 Walsh, Robert             21 FLOR-FL                         1:56.43  
                  26.45       55.76 (29.31)     1:25.65 (29.89)     1:56.43 (30.78)
 13 Sommer, Scott             19 FLOR-FL                         1:56.71  
                  27.65       59.09 (31.44)     1:29.05 (29.96)     1:56.71 (27.66)
 14 Thomas, Michael           18 Florida St.-FL                  1:57.39  
                  26.71       56.57 (29.86)     1:26.68 (30.11)     1:57.39 (30.71)
 15 Sell, Tyler               18 Florida St.-FL                  1:57.51  
                  25.99       55.90 (29.91)     1:26.92 (31.02)     1:57.51 (30.59)
 16 Taylor, Jason             19 FLOR-FL                         1:57.59  
                  26.56       56.73 (30.17)     1:27.46 (30.73)     1:57.59 (30.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grundstrom, Jonas            Nsu Sharks-FL                   1:57.78  
                  26.75       57.11 (30.36)     1:26.67 (29.56)     1:57.78 (31.11)
 18 Aitken, Michael           20 Florida St.-FL                  1:58.40  
                  26.47       56.00 (29.53)     1:26.51 (30.51)     1:58.40 (31.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Raymond, Jeffrey          20 FLOR-FL                         1:59.28  
                  26.49       56.76 (30.27)     1:27.36 (30.60)     1:59.28 (31.92)
 20 Lichtner, Stephen         18 FLOR-FL                         1:59.82  
                  26.52       57.74 (31.22)     1:29.05 (31.31)     1:59.82 (30.77)
 21 Norton, Matthew           21 FLOR-FL                         2:00.12  
                  27.57       57.41 (29.84)     1:29.04 (31.63)     2:00.12 (31.08)
 22 Hayes, John Michael          Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:01.41  
                  27.44       58.29 (30.85)     1:29.71 (31.42)     2:01.41 (31.70)
 23 Kennedy, Robert           20 FLOR-FL                         2:01.45  
                  26.71       56.66 (29.95)     1:28.50 (31.84)     2:01.45 (32.95)
 24 deBorde, Bradley          18 FLOR-FL                         2:01.77  
                  26.99       58.46 (31.47)     1:30.08 (31.62)     2:01.77 (31.69)
 25 Cruts, Chris              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:02.14  
                  28.00       59.06 (31.06)     1:29.94 (30.88)     2:02.14 (32.20)
 26 Hayes, Robby              21 Florida St.-FL                  2:02.44  
                  26.27       56.83 (30.56)     1:28.72 (31.89)     2:02.44 (33.72)
 27 Brothman, Eric               Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:02.82  
                  29.20     1:00.89 (31.69)     1:31.92 (31.03)     2:02.82 (30.90)
 28 Janzen, Bruce             19 Southern-FL                     2:03.50  
                  26.23       56.88 (30.65)     1:29.75 (32.87)     2:03.50 (33.75)
 29 Rubenchik, Darren            Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:04.15  
                  27.13       58.74 (31.61)     1:31.37 (32.63)     2:04.15 (32.78)
 30 Yuan, Michael             21 FLOR-FL                         2:04.32  
                  25.25       55.53 (30.28)     1:28.79 (33.26)     2:04.32 (35.53)
 31 Lochte, Devon             20 FLOR-FL                         2:04.40  
                  27.52       59.28 (31.76)     1:32.05 (32.77)     2:04.40 (32.35)
 32 Codam, Kristoffer         20 Southern-FL                     2:04.48  
                  28.53       59.30 (30.77)     1:31.01 (31.71)     2:04.48 (33.47)
 33 Gorman, Greg              20 Southern-FL                     2:04.98  
                  27.53       59.15 (31.62)     1:31.54 (32.39)     2:04.98 (33.44)
 34 Romano, Tim               18 Florida St.-FL                  2:05.00  
                  28.14       59.70 (31.56)     1:32.00 (32.30)     2:05.00 (33.00)
 35 Wilson, Tyler                Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:05.09  
                  27.90       59.80 (31.90)     1:32.52 (32.72)     2:05.09 (32.57)
 36 Booth, Bob                21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:05.26  
                  28.42     1:00.01 (31.59)     1:31.86 (31.85)     2:05.26 (33.40)
 37 Dougan, Ash                  Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:05.38  
                  27.90       59.41 (31.51)     1:32.23 (32.82)     2:05.38 (33.15)
 38 Norris, Chris                Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:07.78  
                  29.58     1:02.21 (32.63)     1:35.08 (32.87)     2:07.78 (32.70)
 39 Dennison, George          18 FLOR-FL                         2:07.99  
                  29.20     1:02.67 (33.47)     1:35.55 (32.88)     2:07.99 (32.44)
 40 Nunez, John               18 FLOR-FL                         2:08.39  
                  28.00     1:00.87 (32.87)     1:35.01 (34.14)     2:08.39 (33.38)
 41 Shelley, Jim                 Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:11.00  
                  27.80     1:00.96 (33.16)     1:35.75 (34.79)     2:11.00 (35.25)
 42 Tarr, Alex                   Nsu Sharks-FL                   2:13.87  
                  30.54     1:04.75 (34.21)     1:39.19 (34.44)     2:13.87 (34.68)
 43 Dorian, Kelly             20 Southern-FL                     2:15.72  
                  28.15     1:01.65 (33.50)     1:36.66 (35.01)     2:15.72 (39.06)
 44 Goosen, Levar             18 FLOR-FL                         2:19.79  
                  28.95     1:03.43 (34.48)     1:41.02 (37.59)     2:19.79 (38.77)
 
Event 39  Women Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'                               3:24.30   40  
     1) Bohunicky, Jamie 20             2) Ramirez, Lily 20               
     3) Beisel, Elizabeth 18            4) Crippen, Teresa 20             
                  24.78       50.68 (50.68)     1:15.20 (24.52)     1:41.99 (51.31)
        2:06.50 (24.51)     2:32.87 (50.88)     2:57.83 (24.96)     3:24.30 (51.43)
  2 University of Florida-FL  'B'                               3:25.35   34  
     1) Frehling, Kaitlin 18            2) Bateman, Sarah 20              
     3) Pazevic, Alana 18               4) Regan, Patricia 18             
                  25.09       52.24 (52.24)     1:15.96 (23.72)     1:43.52 (51.28)
        2:07.10 (23.58)     2:33.55 (50.03)     2:58.23 (24.68)     3:25.35 (51.80)
  3 University of Miami-FG  'A'                                 3:30.27   32  
     1) Saarnak, Annika 22              2) Hall, Kelsi 20                 
     3) Stephenson, Whitney 22          4) Jacoby, Lauren 22              
                  24.89       51.83 (51.83)     1:16.50 (24.67)     1:44.07 (52.24)
        2:09.11 (25.04)     2:37.22 (53.15)     3:03.00 (25.78)     3:30.27 (53.05)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'B'                            3:30.85   30  
     1) Wilson, Hannah 18               2) Sandlin, Casey 19              
     3) Henkel, Julia 18                4) Sarandos, Stephanie 20         
                  25.62       53.36 (53.36)     1:18.03 (24.67)     1:46.00 (52.64)
        2:11.27 (25.27)     2:38.69 (52.69)     3:03.26 (24.57)     3:30.85 (52.16)
  5 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'                       3:34.52   28  
     1) Tanninen, Christina 18          2) Porter, Jessie 18              
     3) Daniel, Leah 19                 4) Cadge, Vicky 20                
                  26.04       54.29 (54.29)     1:20.09 (25.80)     1:48.18 (53.89)
        2:14.08 (25.90)     2:42.39 (54.21)     3:07.38 (24.99)     3:34.52 (52.13)
  6 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         3:35.76   26  
     1) Nyback, Jonna 22                2) Bucz, Eszter 19                
     3) Scraggs, Emily 18               4) Richie, Chelsea 19             
                  25.98       53.73 (53.73)     1:19.52 (25.79)     1:47.63 (53.90)
        2:13.10 (25.47)     2:42.85 (55.22)     3:07.56 (24.71)     3:35.76 (52.91)
  7 University of Miami-FG  'B'                                 3:36.78   24  
     1) Kling, Hannah 19                2) Smith, Kayla 20                
     3) Fee, Alexis 18                  4) Smiddy, Susan 20               
                  26.37       54.72 (54.72)     1:19.76 (25.04)     1:48.17 (53.45)
        2:14.14 (25.97)     2:42.85 (54.68)     3:08.17 (25.32)     3:36.78 (53.93)
  8 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'                       3:38.36   22  
     1) Meeder, Lindsey 18              2) Westbrook, Katie 18            
     3) Plante, Myriam 21               4) Lytle, Teri 20                 
                  25.94       54.35 (54.35)     1:20.03 (25.68)     1:48.97 (54.62)
        2:15.12 (26.15)     2:43.01 (54.04)     3:09.22 (26.21)     3:38.36 (55.35)
  9 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                         3:40.02   18  
     1) Smits, Kaitlin 18               2) Nowak, Michala 19              
     3) Arasim, Haley 18                4) LeGro, Kristen 20              
                  26.24       55.98 (55.98)     1:21.90 (25.92)     1:50.44 (54.46)
        2:16.13 (25.69)     2:45.18 (54.74)     3:11.10 (25.92)     3:40.02 (54.84)
 10 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                            3:40.06   14  
     1) Potter, Cara 21                 2) Sheffield, Rae-Lynn 21         
     3) Ruf, Kelly 20                   4) McIntyre, Anna 19              
                  26.19       54.24 (54.24)     1:20.52 (26.28)     1:48.75 (54.51)
        2:14.97 (26.22)     2:44.59 (55.84)     3:10.67 (26.08)     3:40.06 (55.47)
 11 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'A'                        3:46.50   12  
     1) Gaynor, Nicole                  2) Aranda, Ashley                 
     3) Leonard, Marissa                4) Bransford, Ashley              
                  26.88       56.69 (56.69)     1:10.96 (14.27)     1:53.53 (56.84)
        2:20.53 (27.00)                             3:17.54 ( )         3:46.50 ( )
 12 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                            3:47.00   10  
     1) Reynolds, Taylor 20             2) Broadley, Liz 19               
     3) Menne, Lisa 18                  4) Duncan, Kelsey 21              
                  27.49       57.60 (57.60)     1:24.67 (27.07)     1:54.34 (56.74)
        2:20.75 (26.41)     2:49.38 (55.04)     3:17.49 (28.11)     3:47.00 (57.62)
 13 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'B'                        4:01.53    8  
     1) Jamborska, Ewa                  2) Wilson, Courtney               
     3) Ghandour, Kristen               4) Yakymiw, Kelley                
                  27.84       57.74 (57.74)     1:27.16 (29.42)   1:58.94 (1:01.20)
        2:28.97 (30.03)   3:03.24 (1:04.30)     3:30.82 (27.58)     4:01.53 (58.29)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Selts, Brittany 21              2) Hendry, CJ 22                  
     3) Oliver, Tiffany 18              4) Mills, Holly 21                
                  25.16       52.39 (52.39)     1:16.86 (24.47)     1:44.12 (51.73)
        2:08.23 (24.11)     2:35.16 (51.04)     3:00.20 (25.04)          DQ (52.45)
 
Event 40  Men Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'                               3:01.47   40  
     1) Sommer, Scott 19                2) Norton, Matthew 21             
     3) Dwyer, Conor 21                 4) Storie, Logan 21               
                  22.13       45.60 (45.60)     1:07.02 (21.42)     1:30.85 (45.25)
        1:52.33 (21.48)     2:16.05 (45.20)     2:37.21 (21.16)     3:01.47 (45.42)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            3:04.76   34  
     1) Bailey, Trice 19                2) Shead, Matt 21                 
     3) Weber, Mark 20                  4) Hayes, Robby 21                
                  22.84       47.25 (47.25)     1:09.63 (22.38)     1:34.49 (47.24)
        1:55.46 (20.97)     2:18.96 (44.47)     2:40.75 (21.79)     3:04.76 (45.80)
  3 University of Florida-FL  'B'                               3:04.95   32  
     1) deBorde, Bradley 18             2) Turner, James 20               
     3) Lichtner, Stephen 18            4) Raymond, Jeffrey 20            
                  22.73       46.83 (46.83)     1:08.75 (21.92)     1:32.94 (46.11)
        1:55.33 (22.39)     2:19.78 (46.84)     2:41.45 (21.67)     3:04.95 (45.17)
  4 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         3:07.73   30  
     1) Williams, Eric 20               2) Walsh, John 18                 
     3) Corbin, Adam 21                 4) Griffith, Tyler 21             
                  22.49       47.12 (47.12)     1:09.40 (22.28)     1:34.41 (47.29)
        1:56.65 (22.24)     2:21.17 (46.76)     2:43.41 (22.24)     3:07.73 (46.56)
  5 Florida State University-FL  'B'                            3:08.14   28  
     1) Murray, Paul 18                 2) Pendleton, Stephen 21          
     3) Taylor, Matthew 18              4) De Angulo, Mateo 20            
                  22.61       47.36 (47.36)     1:09.59 (22.23)     1:34.59 (47.23)
        1:56.67 (22.08)     2:21.38 (46.79)     2:43.58 (22.20)     3:08.14 (46.76)
  6 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'A'                        3:13.02   26  
     1) Hornikel, Armin                 2) Ospina, Jorge                  
     3) Bunge, William                  4) Dougan, Ash                    
                  22.96       48.29 (48.29)     1:10.87 (22.58)     1:36.00 (47.71)
        1:59.06 (23.06)     2:25.35 (49.35)     2:47.86 (22.51)     3:13.02 (47.67)
  7 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                         3:13.50   24  
     1) Fermin, Anthony 20              2) Gunn, Ross 19                  
     3) Van Zee, Jay 21                 4) Carroll, Steven 19             
                  23.02       48.02 (48.02)     1:10.93 (22.91)     1:36.36 (48.34)
        1:59.12 (22.76)     2:24.94 (48.58)     2:47.99 (23.05)     3:13.50 (48.56)
  8 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                            3:17.86   22  
     1) Halfacre, Jeb 20                2) Janzen, Bruce 19               
     3) Gorman, Greg 20                 4) Edwards, Zach 18               
                  22.86       47.48 (47.48)     1:11.27 (23.79)     1:37.41 (49.93)
        2:01.03 (23.62)     2:27.10 (49.69)     2:50.92 (23.82)     3:17.86 (50.76)
  9 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'B'                        3:18.19   18  
     1) Davis, Josh                     2) Caldwell, Nathan               
     3) Grundstrom, Jonas               4) Shelley, Jim                   
                  23.92       49.84 (49.84)     1:13.81 (23.97)     1:39.45 (49.61)
        2:03.06 (23.61)     2:28.78 (49.33)     2:52.26 (23.48)     3:18.19 (49.41)
 10 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                            3:24.19   14  
     1) Rund, Jack 18                   2) Nguyen, Thomas 18              
     3) Moran, Brian 19                 4) Codam, Kristoffer 20           
                  24.45       50.57 (50.57)     1:14.43 (23.86)     1:40.02 (49.45)
        2:04.55 (24.53)     2:32.23 (52.21)     2:56.74 (24.51)     3:24.19 (51.96)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. University of Florida              1032   2. Florida State University          847.5
  3. University of Miami               733.5   4. Florida Gulf Coast University       547
  5. Florida Atlantic University         378   6. Florida Southern College            154
  7. Nova SouthEastern University        121                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
  1. University of Florida              1139   2. Florida State University            880
  3. Florida Atlantic University         687   4. Nova SouthEastern University        444
  5. Florida Southern College            383   6. University of Miami                  36