FGCUAthletics.com

Licensed to Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/20/2010 09:18 PM
        2010 Georgia Tech Fall Invitational - 11/19/2010 to 11/21/2010         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:37.81  A
        1:42.70  B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Texas A&M University-GU  'A'                                1:39.41 B      
     1) Simpson, Tess A SO              2) r:+0.31 Larson, Breeja FR      
     3) r:+0.33 Miller, Paige FR        4) r:+0.34 Sommer, Maria SR       
     r:+0.63  25.32       53.17 (27.85)     1:17.02 (23.85)     1:39.41 (22.39)
  2 University of Miami-FG  'A'                                 1:41.35 B      
     1) Stephenson, Whitney JR          2) r:+0.10 Johansson, Sofia SO    
     3) r:+0.06 Saarnak, Annika SR      4) r:+0.19 Hall, Kelsi JR         
     r:+0.60  26.76       55.24 (28.48)     1:18.69 (23.45)     1:41.35 (22.66)
  3 University of Florida-FL  'A'                               1:41.36 B      
     1) Ramirez, Lily G JR              2) r:+0.19 Victoria, Daniela JR   
     3) r:+0.27 Stafford, Shara JR      4) r:+0.21 Bateman, Sarah JR      
     r:+0.58  25.40       54.83 (29.43)     1:19.20 (24.37)     1:41.36 (22.16)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            1:42.89        
     1) Selts, Brittany D SR            2) r:+0.23 Sieron, Kendall FR     
     3) r:+0.13 Hendry, C.J. SR         4) r:+0.21 Oliver, Tiffany FR     
     r:+0.69  25.80       55.49 (29.69)     1:20.20 (24.71)     1:42.89 (22.69)
  5 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'                       1:44.12        
     1) Hyddmark, Viktoria E SR         2) r:+0.19 Beaubrun, Dani SO      
     3) r:+0.17 Butler, Danielle JR     4) r:+0.23 Tanninen, Christina FR 
     r:+0.80  27.37       55.38 (28.01)     1:21.06 (25.68)     1:44.12 (23.06)
  6 North Carolina State-NC  'A'                                1:44.34        
     1) Robertson, Morgan B JR          2) r:-0.01 Ward, Jessica SR       
     3) r:+0.21 Grogg, Zina FR          4) r:+0.28 Henley, Miffy SO       
     r:+0.59  26.35       55.98 (29.63)     1:20.84 (24.86)     1:44.34 (23.50)
  7 Clemson University-SC  'A'                                  1:44.91        
     1) Polhill, Ali C FR               2) r:+0.31 Tarantolo, Maddie JR   
     3) r:+0.29 Bechard, Sarah JR       4) r:+0.41 Anderson, Meg SO       
     r:+0.59  26.92       56.59 (29.67)     1:21.89 (25.30)     1:44.91 (23.02)
  8 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'                      1:44.95        
     1) Mason, Jessie L                 2) r:+0.22 Trickett, Morgan       
     3) r:+0.36 Siebner, Keren          4) r:+0.56 Weber, Lexi            
     r:+0.57  26.48       55.61 (29.13)     1:21.73 (26.12)     1:44.95 (23.22)
  9 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'A'                             1:45.61        
     1) Steadman, Sarah C SR            2) r:+0.03 Zachensky, Kim SO      
     3) r:+0.40 Charter, Elizabeth SO   4) r:+0.36 Springer, Anna FR      
     r:+0.67  27.36       55.97 (28.61)     1:21.49 (25.52)     1:45.61 (24.12)
 10 U.S. Air Force Academy-CO  'A'                              1:47.37        
     1) Laughlin, Samantha A            2) r:+0.33 Castellanos, Katrina   
     3) r:+0.47 Ernst, Katharine        4) r:+0.12 Fletcher, Cassie       
     r:+0.66  27.23       58.05 (30.82)     1:23.78 (25.73)     1:47.37 (23.59)
 11 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         1:49.15        
     1) Starke, Liz L JR                2) r:+0.22 Nassim, Janelle SR     
     3) r:+0.02 Hersey, Erin JR         4) r:+0.21 Legro, Kristen FR      
     r:+0.69  27.34       58.24 (30.90)     1:24.47 (26.23)     1:49.15 (24.68)
 -- Texas A&M University-GU  'C'                               x1:44.02        
     1) Escobedo, Wylie A FR            2) r:+0.21 Cooper, Melissa FR     
     3) r:+0.18 Medrano, Rita JR        4) r:+0.21 Regone, Christine SO   
     r:+0.63  26.40       55.72 (29.32)     1:20.25 (24.53)     1:44.02 (23.77)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'B'                           x1:44.31        
     1) Hicks, Ashley N FR              2) r:+0.00 Torres, Katie FR       
     3) r:+0.25 Lightbourn, McKayla FR  4) r:+0.13 Mills, Holly SR        
     r:+0.63  26.21       56.55 (30.34)     1:21.20 (24.65)     1:44.31 (23.11)
 -- Texas A&M University-GU  'D'                               x1:45.02        
     1) King, Lindsey R SR              2) r:+0.37 Caldwell, Katherine FR 
     3) r:+0.10 Rehring, Jaclin SO      4) r:+1.88 Hairston, Meagan SO    
     r:+0.74  26.00       56.23 (30.23)     1:21.63 (25.40)     1:45.02 (23.39)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'B'                              x1:45.24        
     1) Regan, Patricia A FR            2) r:+0.14 Lajnef, Sarra SO       
     3) r:+0.38 Zalewski, Ellese FR     4) r:+0.16 Frehling, Kaitlin FR   
     r:+0.77  26.74       57.00 (30.26)     1:21.82 (24.82)     1:45.24 (23.42)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'                     x1:46.11        
     1) Hatteberg, Heidi J              2) r:+0.24 Pauker, Hen            
     3) r:+0.35 Chuang, Christine       4) r:+0.25 Riley, Kate            
     r:+0.55  26.53       56.84 (30.31)     1:22.33 (25.49)     1:46.11 (23.78)
 -- North Carolina State-NC  'B'                               x1:46.31        
     1) Mills, Kaitlin M FR             2) r:+0.18 Thompson, Meghan JR    
     3) r:+0.14 Prim, Julianna SO       4) r:+0.35 Poore, Lauren FR       
     r:+0.67  27.15       57.38 (30.23)     1:22.76 (25.38)     1:46.31 (23.55)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'                      x1:47.27        
     1) Blizzard, Shannon S SO          2) r:+0.17 Plante, Myriam JR      
     3) r:+0.18 Cianci, Alessandra      4) r:+0.29 Daniel, Leah JR        
     r:+0.71  27.71       57.14 (29.43)     1:22.97 (25.83)     1:47.27 (24.30)
 -- Clemson University-SC  'B'                                 x1:47.58        
     1) Fowler, Kelly M JR              2) r:+0.31 Savage, Elizabeth SR   
     3) r:+0.21 Krauss, Kelsey SO       4) r:+0.33 Redmond, Kristen SO    
     r:+0.70  27.06       58.04 (30.98)     1:23.23 (25.19)     1:47.58 (24.35)
 -- Clemson University-SC  'C'                                 x1:48.21        
     1) Kinsey, Stephanie R FR          2) r:+0.24 Browning, Laura SO     
     3) r:+0.36 McGee, Kelly SO         4) r:+0.22 Erickson, Jenny FR     
     r:+0.67  26.79       57.45 (30.66)     1:23.61 (26.16)     1:48.21 (24.60)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'C'                      x1:48.48        
     1) Bellomo, Brittany N SO          2) r:+0.28 Silveira, Catrina SR   
     3) r:+0.15 Porter, Jessie FR       4) r:+0.07 Mills Pinto, Isabela SR
     r:+0.58  28.74       58.51 (29.77)     1:24.54 (26.03)     1:48.48 (23.94)
 -- North Carolina State-NC  'C'                               x1:48.62        
     1) Panty, Mandy R SR               2) r:+0.23 McCann, Tina SO        
     3) r:+0.37 Paavola, Jordan FR      4) r:+0.41 Richter, Ashley SR     
     r:+0.77  27.42       58.17 (30.75)     1:24.33 (26.16)     1:48.62 (24.29)
 -- University of Miami-FG  'B'                                x1:48.73        
     1) Kling, Hannah SO                2) r:+0.40 Hatic, Dana JR         
     3) r:+0.35 Novotny, Deidre SR      4) r:+0.23 Jacoby, Lauren JR      
     r:+0.75  27.74       59.03 (31.29)     1:24.95 (25.92)     1:48.73 (23.78)
 -- U.S. Air Force Academy-CO  'B'                             x1:49.56        
     1) Bleyl, Erin N                   2) r:+0.26 Mayou, Rosalie         
     3) r:+0.30 Holcombe, Haley         4) r:+0.26 Cesare, Hannah         
     r:+0.65  28.22       59.36 (31.14)     1:25.32 (25.96)     1:49.56 (24.24)
 -- Gardner-Webb University-NC  'B'                            x1:50.36        
     1) Bryant, Tory V SR               2) r:+0.27 Wilson, Sam            
     3) r:+0.28 Leonard, Hillary JR     4) r:+0.10 Ketterer, Lizzy SR     
     r:+0.70  28.45       58.95 (30.50)     1:25.75 (26.80)     1:50.36 (24.61)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'C'                     x1:50.66        
     1) Schoeff, Sarah N                2) r:+0.18 Fore, Caroline         
     3) r:+0.21 Jemec, Vida             4) r:+0.28 Yarosh, Hillary        
     r:+0.62  28.55     1:00.31 (31.76)     1:26.32 (26.01)     1:50.66 (24.34)
 -- Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                        x1:51.15        
     1) Gonzalez, Allie M FR            2) r:+0.43 Arasim, Haley FR       
     3) r:+0.39 Ivanova, Anastasia FR   4) r:+0.07 Smits, Kaitlin FR      
     r:+0.66  29.14       59.85 (30.71)     1:26.74 (26.89)     1:51.15 (24.41)
 -- Clemson University-SC  'D'                                 x1:52.28        
     1) Piper, Deanna JR                2) r:+0.32 Stevens, Garrison SO   
     3) r:+0.22 Mizelle, Meggie SR      4) r:+0.24 Kelley, Fallon FR      
     r:+0.75  29.50     1:00.62 (31.12)     1:27.08 (26.46)     1:52.28 (25.20)
 -- Gardner-Webb University-NC  'C'                            x1:52.88        
     1) Black, Emily L FR               2) r:+0.01 Stokes, Sarah SR       
     3) r:+0.00 Roka, Lyndsey JR        4) r:+0.17 VanHalsema, Liz SO     
          r:+0.79                               1:00.64 ( )     1:52.88 (52.24)
 -- Florida Atlantic University-FG  'C'                        x1:54.23        
     1) Nowak, Michala N SO             2) r:+0.20 Stevens, Alicia SR     
     3) r:+0.36 Barker, Stephanie JR    4) r:+0.31 Scraggs, Emily FR      
     r:+0.73  30.06     1:02.04 (31.98)     1:29.44 (27.40)     1:54.23 (24.79)
 -- Gardner-Webb University-NC  'D'                            x1:56.74        
     1) Wild, Stephanie M SO            2) r:+0.09 Bellows, Kiah JR       
     3) r:+0.25 Palacio, Michelle SO    4) r:+0.26 Jones, Taylor SO       
     r:+0.73  28.71     1:01.46 (32.75)     1:30.67 (29.21)     1:56.74 (26.07)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'C'                                 DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Harris, Emily R SO              2) r:+0.25 Polley, Kristine SO    
     3) r:+0.08 Sandlin, Casey SO       4) r:-0.08 Wilson, Hannah FR      
     r:+0.60  28.15       59.30 (31.15)     1:25.35 (26.05)          DQ (23.29)
 -- U.S. Air Force Academy-CO  'C'                                   DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Berg, Alivia K                  2) r:+0.15 Aranda, Gabby          
     3) r:-0.05 McGuire, Lauren         4) r:+0.35 Trobe, Alex            
     r:+0.71  29.07     1:01.38 (32.31)     1:27.22 (25.84)          DQ (25.36)
 -- Texas A&M University-GU  'B'                                     DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - back
     1) Pavlin, Kim D FR                2) r:+0.13 Dittmer, Erica FR      
     3) r:+0.14 Chernoff, Kendra SO     4) r:+0.24 Iba?ez, Lili FR        
     r:+0.69  25.98       54.78 (28.80)     1:19.15 (24.37)          DQ (22.94)
 -- North Carolina State-NC  'D'                                     DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Cooper, Casey I FR              2) r:-0.10 Liu, Kelsey FR         
     3) r:+0.21 Woodling, Bailey FR     4) r:+0.41 Hendren, Allison SO    
     r:+0.71  28.21       59.57 (31.36)     1:26.26 (26.69)          DQ (23.79)
 -- Michigan State University-MI  'A'                                DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Pierce, Alex R SO               2) r:+0.29 Sodonis, Kerry JR      
     3) r:+0.46 Ebner, Becca SR         4) r:-0.08 Rusch, Jenny SO        
     r:+0.68  27.11       56.71 (29.60)     1:22.42 (25.71)          DQ (23.14)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:25.66  A
        1:29.94  B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemson University-SC  'A'                                  1:29.82 B      
     1) Dart, Chris J JR                2) r:+0.15 Schindler, Mark JR     
     3) r:+0.14 Broster, Seth JR        4) r:+0.25 Bruck, Eric SO         
     r:+0.63  23.05       48.55 (25.50)     1:10.23 (21.68)     1:29.82 (19.59)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            1:30.17        
     1) Morrison, Brad B SO             2) r:+0.25 Holderness, Rob SR     
     3) r:+0.19 Shead, Matt SR          4) r:+0.21 Weber, Mark SO         
     r:+0.56  23.95       48.95 (25.00)     1:10.65 (21.70)     1:30.17 (19.52)
  3 University of Florida-FL  'A'                               1:30.72        
     1) Martin, Cameron B SO            2) r:+0.19 Davelaar, Rodion SO    
     3) r:+0.22 Fraser, Brett SR        4) r:+0.28 Dwyer, Conor SR        
     r:+0.58  23.95       49.38 (25.43)     1:10.66 (21.28)     1:30.72 (20.06)
  4 Michigan State University-MI  'A'                           1:31.00        
     1) McGowan, Nicholas J FR          2) r:+0.26 Puskaric, Kevin SR     
     3) r:+0.34 Jarzen, Jacob SO        4) r:+0.42 Williams, Brandon FR   
     r:+0.62  24.18       49.25 (25.07)     1:10.18 (20.93)     1:31.00 (20.82)
  5 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'                      1:31.03        
     1) Hatchett, Bo L                  2) r:+0.11 Vaughan, Matthew       
     3) r:+0.14 Lynch, Sully            4) r:+0.21 Robberson, Garrett     
     r:+0.65  23.52       48.92 (25.40)     1:11.00 (22.08)     1:31.03 (20.03)
  6 North Carolina State-NC  'A'                                1:31.55        
     1) Kopas, Ivan SO                  2) r:+0.39 Bishop, Ian FR         
     3) r:+0.32 Miesfeld, Barrett FR    4) r:+0.16 Brennan, Conor JR      
     r:+0.62  23.85       49.51 (25.66)     1:11.11 (21.60)     1:31.55 (20.44)
  7 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         1:32.76        
     1) Griffith, Tyler J JR            2) r:+0.00 Corbin, Adam SR        
     3) r:+0.15 Williams, Eric SO       4) r:+0.07 Fermin, Anthony JR     
     r:+0.64  23.69       49.92 (26.23)     1:12.10 (22.18)     1:32.76 (20.66)
  8 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'A'                             1:34.75        
     1) Denmark, Jordan D FR            2) r:+0.35 Brutus, Casey SR       
     3) r:+0.15 Anderson, Matt FR       4) r:+0.31 Hughes, DJ SO          
     r:+0.65  24.56       51.19 (26.63)     1:14.00 (22.81)     1:34.75 (20.75)
 -- Clemson University-SC  'B'                                 x1:32.33        
     1) Abeysinghe, Andrew M SO         2) r:+0.24 Sloan, Anderson FR     
     3) r:+0.24 Foster, Harry JR        4) r:+0.01 Reinke, Chris JR       
     r:+0.65  23.81       49.68 (25.87)     1:12.27 (22.59)     1:32.33 (20.06)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'B'                           x1:33.19        
     1) Swanbeck, Robert J FR           2) r:+0.24 Pendleton, Stephen SR  
     3) r:+0.16 Nguyen, Danny SO        4) r:+0.16 Hayes, Robby SR        
     r:+0.63  24.30       50.77 (26.47)     1:13.36 (22.59)     1:33.19 (19.83)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'C'                           x1:33.60        
     1) Thomson, Nick W FR              2) r:+0.32 Murray, Paul FR        
     3) r:+0.25 Cox, Mark SO            4) r:+0.14 Bailey, Trice SO       
     r:+0.72  24.83       51.21 (26.38)     1:13.66 (22.45)     1:33.60 (19.94)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'                     x1:33.62        
     1) Tang, Matt W                    2) r:+0.27 Randolph, Maxwell      
     3) r:+0.32 Chiu, Eric              4) r:+0.08 Phillips, Jeffrey      
     r:+0.62  24.28       50.47 (26.19)     1:12.55 (22.08)     1:33.62 (21.07)
 -- North Carolina State-NC  'B'                               x1:33.81        
     1) Hurdle, Kohl K FR               2) r:+0.32 Forsythe, Dan SR       
     3) r:+0.25 Seiferth, Mike SR       4) r:+0.03 Boffa, Jonathan FR     
     r:+0.64  24.50       50.37 (25.87)     1:13.42 (23.05)     1:33.81 (20.39)
 -- North Carolina State-NC  'C'                               x1:33.95        
     1) Schauer, Nick J SR              2) r:+0.18 Matysek, Jake FR       
     3) r:+0.29 Brown, Gaites JR        4) r:+0.11 Martin, Joe JR         
     r:+0.64  24.39       51.23 (26.84)     1:14.05 (22.82)     1:33.95 (19.90)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'B'                              x1:34.37        
     1) Yuan, Michael J SR              2) r:+0.24 Rabelo, Manuel         
     3) r:+0.38 Huen, Gabriel JR        4) r:+0.26 Turner, James JR       
     r:+0.62  24.53       50.55 (26.02)     1:13.57 (23.02)     1:34.37 (20.80)
 -- Clemson University-SC  'D'                                 x1:34.73        
     1) Gasparini, Steven M FR          2) r:+0.08 Henderson, Chase JR    
     3) r:+0.25 Knecht, Joe SR          4) r:+0.10 Barre, Derek JR        
     r:+0.71  23.85       50.65 (26.80)     1:13.69 (23.04)     1:34.73 (21.04)
 -- Gardner-Webb University-NC  'B'                            x1:34.76        
     1) Caudill, Steven J SR            2) r:+0.16 Ellwanger, Drew SO     
     3) r:+0.11 Koenig, Kevin SO        4) r:+0.31 Partin, George SR      
     r:+0.66  24.36       50.53 (26.17)     1:13.69 (23.16)     1:34.76 (21.07)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'C'                     x1:35.46        
     1) Colletti, Nicholas R            2) r:+0.24 Salmon, Ryan           
     3) r:+0.12 Hart, Mike              4) r:+0.10 Shepperd, Ben          
     r:+0.67  24.48       51.34 (26.86)     1:14.56 (23.22)     1:35.46 (20.90)
 -- Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                        x1:35.55        
     1) Rudolf, David SR                2) r:+0.08 Forbes, Alan SO        
     3) r:+0.23 Czarnecki, Mikolaj JR   4) r:+0.22 Walsh, John FR         
     r:+0.66  24.66       51.34 (26.68)     1:14.30 (22.96)     1:35.55 (21.25)
 -- Clemson University-SC  'C'                                 x1:35.65        
     1) Layne, Walker W FR              2) r:+0.09 Shoemaker, Kyle SR     
     3) r:+0.30 Elliott, Marcus SO      4) r:+0.03 Oliver, Myles JR       
     r:+0.70  24.57       52.14 (27.57)     1:15.15 (23.01)     1:35.65 (20.50)
 -- North Carolina State-NC  'D'                               x1:36.89        
     1) Monteiro, Facundo N SO          2) r:+0.06 Litvinov, Maximus FR   
     3) r:+0.40 Reams, Sean JR          4) r:+0.15 Thomas, Matt FR        
     r:+0.58  25.03       52.10 (27.07)     1:16.00 (23.90)     1:36.89 (20.89)
 -- Gardner-Webb University-NC  'C'                            x1:37.64        
     1) Leonard, Matt C SR              2) r:+0.15 Burchins, Collin JR    
     3) r:+0.31 Hickey, Cole FR         4) r:+0.17 Turner, Mitch SO       
     r:+0.62  25.35       51.31 (25.96)     1:15.89 (24.58)     1:37.64 (21.75)
 -- Gardner-Webb University-NC  'D'                            x1:41.66        
     1) Kempf, John S SO                2) r:+0.02 Simpson, Saxon SR      
     3) r:+0.39 Williams, Matt FR       4) r:+0.27 Payne, Will FR         
     r:+0.64  27.10       55.67 (28.57)     1:19.36 (23.69)     1:41.66 (22.30)
 -- Florida Atlantic University-FG  'C'                              DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Gunn, Ross R FR                 2) r:+0.21 Gambrell, Jesse FR     
     3) r:-0.08 Van Zee, Jay JR         4) r:+0.20 Jackwin, Eric SR       
     r:+0.73  24.94       52.78 (27.84)     1:16.77 (23.99)          DQ (22.02)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:07.33  A
        4:19.69  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henry, Sarah M            FR Texas A&M-GU         4:14.52    4:06.66 A      
     r:+0.83  26.97       57.42 (30.45)     1:29.44 (32.02)     2:00.06 (30.62)
        2:35.25 (35.19)     3:10.33 (35.08)     3:39.29 (28.96)     4:06.66 (27.37)
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth L       FR FLOR-FL              4:11.74    4:06.84 A      
     r:+0.72  27.22       57.70 (30.48)     1:28.87 (31.17)     1:59.23 (30.36)
        2:34.28 (35.05)     3:10.20 (35.92)     3:39.34 (29.14)     4:06.84 (27.50)
  3 Adams, Cammile C          FR Texas A&M-GU         4:17.08    4:13.54 B      
     r:+0.88  26.54       56.63 (30.09)     1:29.27 (32.64)     2:01.17 (31.90)
        2:38.65 (37.48)     3:15.66 (37.01)     3:45.11 (29.45)     4:13.54 (28.43)
  4 Bucz, Eszter              SO Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:17.32    4:15.20 B      
     r:+0.84  26.82       58.16 (31.34)     1:30.53 (32.37)     2:02.85 (32.32)
        2:38.13 (35.28)     3:14.83 (36.70)     3:45.29 (30.46)     4:15.20 (29.91)
  5 Crippen, Teresa M         JR FLOR-FL              4:17.71    4:15.23 B      
     r:+0.84  27.33       57.85 (30.52)     1:30.16 (32.31)     2:01.76 (31.60)
        2:39.35 (37.59)     3:17.97 (38.62)     3:47.13 (29.16)     4:15.23 (28.10)
  6 Conner, Alyssa M          JR Texas A&M-GU         4:19.05    4:15.75 B      
     r:+0.81  27.39       58.49 (31.10)     1:30.42 (31.93)     2:01.81 (31.39)
        2:39.38 (37.57)     3:16.93 (37.55)     3:47.01 (30.08)     4:15.75 (28.74)
  7 Dodds, Melanie L          SR Texas A&M-GU         4:16.42    4:17.07 B      
     r:+0.69  27.15       57.68 (30.53)     1:32.27 (34.59)     2:05.82 (33.55)
        2:41.31 (35.49)     3:17.57 (36.26)     3:47.83 (30.26)     4:17.07 (29.24)
  8 Henkel, Julia K           FR Florida St-FL        4:20.44    4:18.04 B      
     r:+0.81  27.21       58.25 (31.04)     1:30.71 (32.46)     2:04.07 (33.36)
        2:40.57 (36.50)     3:18.06 (37.49)     3:48.46 (30.40)     4:18.04 (29.58)
  9 Smith, Kirsten            JR FLOR-FL              4:21.59    4:22.56        
     r:+0.67  28.21     1:00.16 (31.95)     1:33.50 (33.34)     2:05.97 (32.47)
        2:43.47 (37.50)     3:21.83 (38.36)     3:52.59 (30.76)     4:22.56 (29.97)
 10 Kopenitz, Jennifer L      SR NC State-NC          4:22.20    4:27.65        
     r:+0.73  27.68       58.52 (30.84)     1:32.05 (33.53)     2:05.25 (33.20)
        2:43.90 (38.65)     3:24.29 (40.39)     3:56.25 (31.96)     4:27.65 (31.40)
B - Final
 11 Barrett, Jamie R          SO Florida St-FL        4:22.71    4:19.57 B      
     r:+0.61  26.87       58.28 (31.41)     1:31.96 (33.68)     2:05.62 (33.66)
        2:42.22 (36.60)     3:19.09 (36.87)     3:50.17 (31.08)     4:19.57 (29.40)
 12 Onstott, Megan C          JR Texas A&M-GU         4:23.42    4:20.34        
     r:+0.76  28.56     1:00.56 (32.00)     1:36.11 (35.55)     2:10.66 (34.55)
        2:46.01 (35.35)     3:20.83 (34.82)     3:51.36 (30.53)     4:20.34 (28.98)
 13 Polley, Kristine R        SO Florida St-FL        4:24.47    4:22.25        
     r:+0.78  28.33     1:00.80 (32.47)     1:34.42 (33.62)     2:07.57 (33.15)
        2:44.45 (36.88)     3:20.98 (36.53)     3:53.26 (32.28)     4:22.25 (28.99)
 14 Broadbent, Char E         JR Florida St-FL        4:25.61    4:22.44        
     r:+0.73  29.04     1:01.53 (32.49)     1:34.40 (32.87)     2:07.05 (32.65)
        2:45.83 (38.78)     3:25.55 (39.72)     3:54.96 (29.41)     4:22.44 (27.48)
 15 Sabotin, Jessica R        JR Florida St-FL        4:23.06    4:22.45        
     r:+0.80  27.98       59.68 (31.70)     1:33.56 (33.88)     2:06.53 (32.97)
        2:44.31 (37.78)     3:22.61 (38.30)     3:52.95 (30.34)     4:22.45 (29.50)
 16 Ballatore, Angelina R     JR FLOR-FL              4:24.44    4:22.58        
     r:+0.73  29.23     1:01.65 (32.42)     1:34.69 (33.04)     2:06.74 (32.05)
        2:45.01 (38.27)     3:23.40 (38.39)     3:53.52 (30.12)     4:22.58 (29.06)
 17 Lightbourn, McKayla M     FR Florida St-FL        4:26.03    4:22.68        
     r:+0.80  27.81       59.62 (31.81)     1:33.74 (34.12)     2:07.04 (33.30)
        2:44.08 (37.04)     3:21.86 (37.78)     3:53.14 (31.28)     4:22.68 (29.54)
 18 Pold, Anna                JR FLOR-FL              4:25.63    4:24.98        
     r:+0.80  28.18     1:00.16 (31.98)     1:34.28 (34.12)     2:06.89 (32.61)
        2:45.14 (38.25)     3:23.74 (38.60)     3:54.66 (30.92)     4:24.98 (30.32)
 19 Showalter, Corinne A      SO FLOR-FL              4:25.72    4:25.12        
     r:+0.82  28.65     1:00.75 (32.10)     1:33.97 (33.22)     2:06.11 (32.14)
        2:45.68 (39.57)     3:25.73 (40.05)     3:56.09 (30.36)     4:25.12 (29.03)
 20 Savage, Elizabeth A       SR CLEM-SC              4:25.05    4:30.02        
     r:+0.69  28.31     1:00.96 (32.65)     1:37.89 (36.93)     2:13.33 (35.44)
        2:50.20 (36.87)     3:27.67 (37.47)     3:59.20 (31.53)     4:30.02 (30.82)
C - Final
 21 Cervone, Tori A           SO CLEM-SC              4:28.57    4:22.17        
     r:+0.82  27.64       59.27 (31.63)     1:32.60 (33.33)     2:05.32 (32.72)
        2:43.80 (38.48)     3:22.47 (38.67)     3:52.62 (30.15)     4:22.17 (29.55)
 22 Treible, Julia C          FR FLOR-FL              4:29.10    4:23.58        
     r:+0.82  28.32     1:00.62 (32.30)     1:35.35 (34.73)     2:08.88 (33.53)
        2:45.96 (37.08)     3:23.47 (37.51)     3:54.13 (30.66)     4:23.58 (29.45)
 23 Maxvill, Caroline C       SR Texas A&M-GU         4:28.15    4:24.61        
     r:+0.71  29.40     1:01.76 (32.36)     1:37.43 (35.67)     2:11.81 (34.38)
        2:48.42 (36.61)     3:24.73 (36.31)     3:54.92 (30.19)     4:24.61 (29.69)
 24 Regan, Patricia A         FR FLOR-FL              4:28.36    4:26.00        
     r:+0.81  28.24     1:01.13 (32.89)     1:34.40 (33.27)     2:06.88 (32.48)
        2:46.10 (39.22)     3:25.44 (39.34)     3:56.23 (30.79)     4:26.00 (29.77)
 25 Ward, Jessica C           SR NC State-NC          4:28.39    4:27.09        
     r:+0.79  29.80     1:03.88 (34.08)     1:39.83 (35.95)     2:15.48 (35.65)
        2:50.32 (34.84)     3:26.32 (36.00)     3:57.59 (31.27)     4:27.09 (29.50)
 26 Bessire, Jesse R          FR Florida St-FL        4:28.08    4:27.41        
     r:+0.72  27.99     1:00.11 (32.12)     1:34.69 (34.58)     2:08.31 (33.62)
        2:46.38 (38.07)     3:25.54 (39.16)     3:57.13 (31.59)     4:27.41 (30.28)
 27 Meyer, Roxanne            JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:26.69    4:27.68        
     r:+0.80  28.42     1:01.07 (32.65)     1:34.14 (33.07)     2:06.36 (32.22)
        2:45.43 (39.07)     3:24.86 (39.43)     3:56.89 (32.03)     4:27.68 (30.79)
 28 Anderson, Christine       SO Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:29.04    4:28.09        
     r:+0.81  28.91     1:01.75 (32.84)     1:37.66 (35.91)     2:12.51 (34.85)
        2:50.07 (37.56)     3:28.08 (38.01)     3:58.86 (30.78)     4:28.09 (29.23)
 29 McLaughlin, Kerry L       JR CLEM-SC              4:30.12    4:29.09        
     r:+0.73  28.80     1:01.71 (32.91)     1:35.92 (34.21)     2:09.73 (33.81)
        2:48.69 (38.96)     3:28.01 (39.32)     3:59.00 (30.99)     4:29.09 (30.09)
 30 Fore, Caroline B             Georgia Tech-GA      4:29.70    4:29.76        
     r:+0.78  28.45     1:01.41 (32.96)     1:36.04 (34.63)     2:10.39 (34.35)
        2:48.61 (38.22)     3:27.49 (38.88)     3:58.66 (31.17)     4:29.76 (31.10)
Preliminaries
 31 Lajnef, Sarra             SO FLOR-FL              4:30.81                   
 32 Victoria, Daniela         JR FLOR-FL              4:30.88                   
 33 Plante, Myriam            JR FGCU-FL              4:30.94                   
 34 Allison, Corey E          SO Florida St-FL        4:31.03                   
 35 Sostarecz, Taylor S          Georgia Tech-GA      4:31.14                   
 36 Liu, Kelsey A             FR NC State-NC          4:32.00                   
 37 Dornstauder, Kristen M       Georgia Tech-GA      4:32.59                   
 38 Adams, Ashley V           FR Texas A&M-GU         4:33.48                   
 39 Grenda, Taylor            JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:33.69                   
 40 McCann, Tina K            SO NC State-NC          4:34.27                   
 41 McBroom, Jessica L        JR NC State-NC          4:34.75                   
 42 McGee, Kelly A            SO CLEM-SC              4:34.95                   
 43 Raybon, Raquel M          FR CLEM-SC              4:34.98                   
 44 Holcombe, Haley D            Air Force-CO         4:35.21                   
 45 Esplin, Kirsten E         SO NC State-NC          4:35.55                   
 46 Matheiu, Alicia L         FR FLOR-FL              4:35.56                   
 47 Cassidy, McKenzie L       FR FGCU-FL              4:37.09                   
 48 Shelley, Sam M            FR G-WU-NC              4:37.29                   
 49 McEnerney, Maggie A       JR NC State-NC          4:37.64                   
 50 Castellanos, Katrina C       Air Force-CO         4:38.18                   
 51 Bellows, Kiah A           JR G-WU-NC              4:38.67                   
 52 Roka, Lyndsey E           JR G-WU-NC              4:38.68                   
 53 Rodriguez, Regina M       SO FGCU-FL              4:38.83                   
 54 Onstott, Chelsea L        FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:39.32                   
 55 VanHalsema, Liz C         SO G-WU-NC              4:39.56                   
 56 Smith, Sarah K            SR CLEM-SC              4:41.46                   
 57 Hansen, Nicolette C       FR FGCU-FL              4:41.60                   
 58 Grayson, Kristina M       FR G-WU-NC              4:43.25                   
 59 Palacio, Michelle A       SO G-WU-NC              4:43.58                   
 60 Pine, Caitlin E           SO FGCU-FL              4:47.81                   
 61 Garland, Jenn N           JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:04.21                   
 -- Nelson, Liz C             SO Texas A&M-GU         4:32.12         X         
 -- Pavlin, Kim D             FR Texas A&M-GU         4:20.36         X         
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:07.33  A
        4:19.69  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       FR FLOR-FL                         4:11.74 qB     
     r:+0.72  27.55       58.46 (30.91)     1:30.91 (32.45)     2:02.40 (31.49)
        2:36.88 (34.48)     3:12.60 (35.72)     3:42.91 (30.31)     4:11.74 (28.83)
  2 Henry, Sarah M            FR Texas A&M-GU                    4:14.52 qB     
     r:+0.86  27.67       58.76 (31.09)     1:32.27 (33.51)     2:03.79 (31.52)
        2:39.52 (35.73)     3:15.18 (35.66)     3:45.30 (30.12)     4:14.52 (29.22)
  3 Dodds, Melanie L          SR Texas A&M-GU                    4:16.42 qB     
     r:+0.72  27.50       58.24 (30.74)     1:32.47 (34.23)     2:05.83 (33.36)
        2:41.68 (35.85)     3:17.70 (36.02)     3:47.49 (29.79)     4:16.42 (28.93)
  4 Adams, Cammile C          FR Texas A&M-GU                    4:17.08 qB     
     r:+0.86  27.11       56.78 (29.67)     1:30.04 (33.26)     2:01.78 (31.74)
        2:40.43 (38.65)     3:18.46 (38.03)     3:48.44 (29.98)     4:17.08 (28.64)
  5 Bucz, Eszter              SO Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:17.32 qB     
     r:+0.84  26.69       57.97 (31.28)     1:31.37 (33.40)     2:03.49 (32.12)
        2:39.12 (35.63)     3:16.39 (37.27)     3:47.47 (31.08)     4:17.32 (29.85)
  6 Crippen, Teresa M         JR FLOR-FL                         4:17.71 qB     
              27.95       59.76 (31.81)     1:33.39 (33.63)     2:05.26 (31.87)
        2:41.39 (36.13)     3:18.99 (37.60)     3:48.87 (29.88)     4:17.71 (28.84)
  7 Conner, Alyssa M          JR Texas A&M-GU                    4:19.05 qB     
     r:+0.84  27.65       58.94 (31.29)     1:31.41 (32.47)     2:02.82 (31.41)
        2:41.14 (38.32)     3:19.42 (38.28)     3:49.60 (30.18)     4:19.05 (29.45)
  8 Henkel, Julia K           FR Florida St-FL                   4:20.44 q      
     r:+0.80  27.70       58.65 (30.95)     1:31.44 (32.79)     2:03.79 (32.35)
        2:40.91 (37.12)     3:18.89 (37.98)     3:50.35 (31.46)     4:20.44 (30.09)
  9 Smith, Kirsten            JR FLOR-FL                         4:21.59 q      
     r:+0.69  28.45     1:00.72 (32.27)     1:34.25 (33.53)     2:06.71 (32.46)
        2:43.70 (36.99)     3:21.73 (38.03)     3:52.33 (30.60)     4:21.59 (29.26)
 10 Kopenitz, Jennifer L      SR NC State-NC                     4:22.20 q      
     r:+0.77  27.83       59.14 (31.31)     1:32.90 (33.76)     2:05.42 (32.52)
        2:43.50 (38.08)     3:21.61 (38.11)     3:52.35 (30.74)     4:22.20 (29.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barrett, Jamie R          SO Florida St-FL                   4:22.71 q      
     r:+0.62  27.88       59.79 (31.91)     1:34.12 (34.33)     2:08.22 (34.10)
        2:44.60 (36.38)     3:21.55 (36.95)     3:53.39 (31.84)     4:22.71 (29.32)
 12 Sabotin, Jessica R        JR Florida St-FL                   4:23.06 q      
              28.21     1:00.28 (32.07)     1:34.40 (34.12)     2:07.27 (32.87)
        2:45.31 (38.04)     3:23.22 (37.91)     3:53.60 (30.38)     4:23.06 (29.46)
 13 Onstott, Megan C          JR Texas A&M-GU                    4:23.42 q      
     r:+0.79  28.19       59.65 (31.46)     1:34.83 (35.18)     2:09.19 (34.36)
        2:45.33 (36.14)     3:21.63 (36.30)     3:53.16 (31.53)     4:23.42 (30.26)
 14 Ballatore, Angelina R     JR FLOR-FL                         4:24.44 q      
              29.22     1:01.71 (32.49)     1:34.85 (33.14)     2:06.97 (32.12)
        2:45.64 (38.67)     3:24.57 (38.93)     3:55.16 (30.59)     4:24.44 (29.28)
 15 Polley, Kristine R        SO Florida St-FL                   4:24.47 q      
     r:+0.77  28.41     1:00.99 (32.58)     1:35.34 (34.35)     2:08.93 (33.59)
        2:45.44 (36.51)     3:22.11 (36.67)     3:54.22 (32.11)     4:24.47 (30.25)
 16 Savage, Elizabeth A       SR CLEM-SC                         4:25.05 q      
     r:+0.71  28.11       59.85 (31.74)     1:34.65 (34.80)     2:08.91 (34.26)
        2:45.61 (36.70)     3:22.90 (37.29)     3:54.01 (31.11)     4:25.05 (31.04)
 17 Broadbent, Char E         JR Florida St-FL                   4:25.61 q      
     r:+0.78  27.85     1:00.34 (32.49)     1:34.02 (33.68)     2:07.49 (33.47)
        2:45.96 (38.47)     3:26.28 (40.32)     3:57.02 (30.74)     4:25.61 (28.59)
 18 Pold, Anna                JR FLOR-FL                         4:25.63 q      
     r:+0.79  28.04       59.80 (31.76)     1:34.13 (34.33)     2:07.43 (33.30)
        2:45.59 (38.16)     3:24.29 (38.70)     3:55.60 (31.31)     4:25.63 (30.03)
 19 Showalter, Corinne A      SO FLOR-FL                         4:25.72 q      
     r:+0.82  28.59     1:00.67 (32.08)     1:34.16 (33.49)     2:07.00 (32.84)
        2:47.05 (40.05)     3:26.66 (39.61)     3:56.99 (30.33)     4:25.72 (28.73)
 20 Lightbourn, McKayla M     FR Florida St-FL                   4:26.03 q      
     r:+0.80  27.47       58.59 (31.12)     1:32.22 (33.63)     2:05.54 (33.32)
        2:44.15 (38.61)     3:23.69 (39.54)     3:55.59 (31.90)     4:26.03 (30.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Meyer, Roxanne            JR Miami Hurricanes-FG             4:26.69 q      
     r:+0.78  29.04     1:01.63 (32.59)     1:34.57 (32.94)     2:06.63 (32.06)
        2:45.92 (39.29)     3:25.09 (39.17)     3:56.44 (31.35)     4:26.69 (30.25)
 22 Bessire, Jesse R          FR Florida St-FL                   4:28.08 q      
     r:+0.67  27.67       59.29 (31.62)     1:33.92 (34.63)     2:08.10 (34.18)
        2:46.00 (37.90)     3:25.43 (39.43)     3:57.35 (31.92)     4:28.08 (30.73)
 23 Maxvill, Caroline C       SR Texas A&M-GU                    4:28.15 q      
     r:+0.74  29.66     1:02.91 (33.25)     1:39.91 (37.00)     2:14.34 (34.43)
        2:51.22 (36.88)     3:27.70 (36.48)     3:58.27 (30.57)     4:28.15 (29.88)
 24 Regan, Patricia A         FR FLOR-FL                         4:28.36 q      
     r:+0.86  28.49     1:01.14 (32.65)     1:34.86 (33.72)     2:07.32 (32.46)
        2:46.71 (39.39)     3:26.72 (40.01)     3:58.59 (31.87)     4:28.36 (29.77)
 25 Ward, Jessica C           SR NC State-NC                     4:28.39 q      
     r:+0.76  30.25     1:04.32 (34.07)     1:40.65 (36.33)     2:16.39 (35.74)
        2:51.70 (35.31)     3:28.31 (36.61)     3:59.48 (31.17)     4:28.39 (28.91)
 26 Cervone, Tori A           SO CLEM-SC                         4:28.57 q      
     r:+0.84  27.85       59.79 (31.94)     1:33.66 (33.87)     2:07.39 (33.73)
        2:46.97 (39.58)     3:26.70 (39.73)     3:58.04 (31.34)     4:28.57 (30.53)
 27 Anderson, Christine       SO Miami Hurricanes-FG             4:29.04 q      
     r:+0.80  28.88     1:01.67 (32.79)     1:36.97 (35.30)     2:11.52 (34.55)
        2:50.12 (38.60)     3:28.00 (37.88)     3:59.36 (31.36)     4:29.04 (29.68)
 28 Treible, Julia C          FR FLOR-FL                         4:29.10 q      
     r:+0.80  28.24     1:00.93 (32.69)     1:36.10 (35.17)     2:10.16 (34.06)
        2:47.98 (37.82)     3:26.71 (38.73)     3:58.63 (31.92)     4:29.10 (30.47)
 29 Fore, Caroline B             Georgia Tech-GA                 4:29.70 q      
     r:+0.79  28.29     1:01.06 (32.77)     1:35.90 (34.84)     2:10.29 (34.39)
        2:48.49 (38.20)     3:27.21 (38.72)     3:58.62 (31.41)     4:29.70 (31.08)
 30 McLaughlin, Kerry L       JR CLEM-SC                         4:30.12 q      
              28.98     1:02.29 (33.31)     1:36.25 (33.96)     2:09.63 (33.38)
        2:48.55 (38.92)     3:28.29 (39.74)     3:59.45 (31.16)     4:30.12 (30.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Lajnef, Sarra             SO FLOR-FL                         4:30.81        
     r:+0.83  29.29     1:02.02 (32.73)     1:37.38 (35.36)     2:11.43 (34.05)
        2:48.58 (37.15)     3:26.63 (38.05)     3:59.61 (32.98)     4:30.81 (31.20)
 32 Victoria, Daniela         JR FLOR-FL                         4:30.88        
              28.83     1:01.88 (33.05)     1:37.32 (35.44)     2:12.25 (34.93)
        2:49.55 (37.30)     3:28.13 (38.58)     4:00.08 (31.95)     4:30.88 (30.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Plante, Myriam            JR FGCU-FL                         4:30.94        
              28.83     1:02.38 (33.55)     1:37.29 (34.91)     2:11.86 (34.57)
        2:50.50 (38.64)     3:29.56 (39.06)     4:01.42 (31.86)     4:30.94 (29.52)
 34 Allison, Corey E          SO Florida St-FL                   4:31.03        
     r:+0.74  28.61     1:01.73 (33.12)     1:36.11 (34.38)     2:09.13 (33.02)
        2:49.02 (39.89)     3:29.21 (40.19)     4:00.86 (31.65)     4:31.03 (30.17)
 35 Sostarecz, Taylor S          Georgia Tech-GA                 4:31.14        
     r:+0.76  28.42     1:01.06 (32.64)     1:35.01 (33.95)     2:08.24 (33.23)
        2:48.11 (39.87)     3:28.66 (40.55)     4:00.45 (31.79)     4:31.14 (30.69)
 36 Liu, Kelsey A             FR NC State-NC                     4:32.00        
     r:+0.72  28.70     1:01.59 (32.89)     1:37.16 (35.57)     2:12.22 (35.06)
        2:49.37 (37.15)     3:27.45 (38.08)     4:00.34 (32.89)     4:32.00 (31.66)
 37 Dornstauder, Kristen M       Georgia Tech-GA                 4:32.59        
     r:+0.75  29.09     1:01.45 (32.36)     1:38.07 (36.62)     2:13.02 (34.95)
        2:51.57 (38.55)     3:30.85 (39.28)     4:02.30 (31.45)     4:32.59 (30.29)
 38 Adams, Ashley V           FR Texas A&M-GU                    4:33.48        
     r:+0.83  28.50     1:01.34 (32.84)     1:36.75 (35.41)     2:10.94 (34.19)
        2:51.10 (40.16)     3:31.95 (40.85)     4:03.55 (31.60)     4:33.48 (29.93)
 39 Grenda, Taylor            JR Miami Hurricanes-FG             4:33.69        
     r:+0.84  28.67     1:00.70 (32.03)     1:36.20 (35.50)     2:11.06 (34.86)
        2:51.58 (40.52)     3:31.88 (40.30)     4:03.28 (31.40)     4:33.69 (30.41)
 40 McCann, Tina K            SO NC State-NC                     4:34.27        
     r:+0.80  30.68     1:05.56 (34.88)     1:41.50 (35.94)     2:16.15 (34.65)
        2:54.46 (38.31)     3:32.18 (37.72)     4:04.06 (31.88)     4:34.27 (30.21)
 41 McBroom, Jessica L        JR NC State-NC                     4:34.75        
     r:+0.73  28.10     1:00.25 (32.15)     1:37.32 (37.07)     2:12.18 (34.86)
        2:51.44 (39.26)     3:30.62 (39.18)     4:03.47 (32.85)     4:34.75 (31.28)
 42 McGee, Kelly A            SO CLEM-SC                         4:34.95        
     r:+0.72  28.66     1:01.58 (32.92)     1:37.98 (36.40)     2:13.39 (35.41)
        2:53.15 (39.76)     3:32.96 (39.81)     4:04.66 (31.70)     4:34.95 (30.29)
 43 Raybon, Raquel M          FR CLEM-SC                         4:34.98        
     r:+0.78  28.70     1:01.13 (32.43)     1:36.01 (34.88)     2:10.25 (34.24)
        2:51.51 (41.26)     3:32.23 (40.72)     4:04.10 (31.87)     4:34.98 (30.88)
 44 Holcombe, Haley D            Air Force-CO                    4:35.21        
     r:+0.64  28.25     1:00.55 (32.30)     1:36.58 (36.03)     2:11.68 (35.10)
        2:52.26 (40.58)     3:33.07 (40.81)     4:05.12 (32.05)     4:35.21 (30.09)
 45 Esplin, Kirsten E         SO NC State-NC                     4:35.55        
     r:+0.80  29.89     1:04.44 (34.55)     1:40.46 (36.02)     2:15.36 (34.90)
        2:54.16 (38.80)     3:33.33 (39.17)     4:05.28 (31.95)     4:35.55 (30.27)
 46 Matheiu, Alicia L         FR FLOR-FL                         4:35.56        
     r:+0.90  29.60     1:02.54 (32.94)     1:37.41 (34.87)     2:12.16 (34.75)
        2:54.43 (42.27)     3:36.67 (42.24)     4:06.81 (30.14)     4:35.56 (28.75)
 47 Cassidy, McKenzie L       FR FGCU-FL                         4:37.09        
     r:+0.78  28.71     1:01.65 (32.94)     1:39.19 (37.54)     2:15.51 (36.32)
        2:54.16 (38.65)     3:33.93 (39.77)     4:06.14 (32.21)     4:37.09 (30.95)
 48 Shelley, Sam M            FR G-WU-NC                         4:37.29        
     r:+0.88  29.04     1:02.47 (33.43)     1:38.81 (36.34)     2:14.49 (35.68)
        2:53.25 (38.76)     3:32.26 (39.01)     4:05.46 (33.20)     4:37.29 (31.83)
 49 McEnerney, Maggie A       JR NC State-NC                     4:37.64        
     r:+0.79  28.20       59.78 (31.58)     1:34.84 (35.06)     2:09.37 (34.53)
        2:50.65 (41.28)     3:33.09 (42.44)     4:06.45 (33.36)     4:37.64 (31.19)
 50 Castellanos, Katrina C       Air Force-CO                    4:38.18        
     r:+0.78  28.80     1:02.14 (33.34)     1:37.84 (35.70)     2:13.10 (35.26)
        2:53.25 (40.15)     3:33.92 (40.67)     4:06.36 (32.44)     4:38.18 (31.82)
 51 Bellows, Kiah A           JR G-WU-NC                         4:38.67        
     r:+0.75  29.39     1:03.85 (34.46)     1:40.14 (36.29)     2:15.06 (34.92)
        2:53.97 (38.91)     3:33.17 (39.20)     4:06.10 (32.93)     4:38.67 (32.57)
 52 Roka, Lyndsey E           JR G-WU-NC                         4:38.68        
     r:+0.84  28.70     1:00.99 (32.29)     1:37.73 (36.74)     2:13.44 (35.71)
        2:53.35 (39.91)     3:34.35 (41.00)     4:06.57 (32.22)     4:38.68 (32.11)
 53 Rodriguez, Regina M       SO FGCU-FL                         4:38.83        
     r:+0.80  29.19     1:02.22 (33.03)     1:39.10 (36.88)     2:14.96 (35.86)
        2:53.33 (38.37)     3:32.62 (39.29)     4:06.85 (34.23)     4:38.83 (31.98)
 54 Onstott, Chelsea L        FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:39.32        
     r:+0.78  28.77     1:01.70 (32.93)     1:36.88 (35.18)     2:11.58 (34.70)
        2:52.05 (40.47)     3:33.42 (41.37)     4:07.07 (33.65)     4:39.32 (32.25)
 55 VanHalsema, Liz C         SO G-WU-NC                         4:39.56        
     r:+0.83  28.74     1:01.82 (33.08)     1:39.22 (37.40)     2:15.44 (36.22)
        2:55.43 (39.99)     3:36.06 (40.63)     4:08.86 (32.80)     4:39.56 (30.70)
 56 Smith, Sarah K            SR CLEM-SC                         4:41.46        
     r:+0.79  29.54     1:03.35 (33.81)     1:41.45 (38.10)     2:18.00 (36.55)
        2:59.06 (41.06)     3:40.55 (41.49)     4:11.68 (31.13)     4:41.46 (29.78)
 57 Hansen, Nicolette C       FR FGCU-FL                         4:41.60        
     r:+0.73  30.71     1:04.88 (34.17)     1:38.67 (33.79)     2:12.60 (33.93)
        2:54.96 (42.36)     3:37.66 (42.70)     4:09.85 (32.19)     4:41.60 (31.75)
 58 Grayson, Kristina M       FR G-WU-NC                         4:43.25        
     r:+0.85  30.09     1:03.70 (33.61)     1:40.60 (36.90)     2:17.25 (36.65)
        2:57.17 (39.92)     3:37.91 (40.74)     4:10.92 (33.01)     4:43.25 (32.33)
 59 Palacio, Michelle A       SO G-WU-NC                         4:43.58        
     r:+0.85  30.62     1:05.12 (34.50)     1:42.31 (37.19)     2:18.82 (36.51)
        2:58.08 (39.26)     3:37.73 (39.65)     4:11.90 (34.17)     4:43.58 (31.68)
 60 Pine, Caitlin E           SO FGCU-FL                         4:47.81        
     r:+0.79  30.50     1:07.18 (36.68)     1:44.91 (37.73)     2:21.93 (37.02)
        3:01.75 (39.82)     3:41.70 (39.95)     4:15.60 (33.90)     4:47.81 (32.21)
 61 Garland, Jenn N           JR Fla. Atlantic-FG                5:04.21        
     r:+0.71  30.72     1:07.01 (36.29)     1:46.11 (39.10)     2:24.68 (38.57)
        3:09.03 (44.35)     3:53.92 (44.89)     4:29.21 (35.29)     5:04.21 (35.00)
 -- Pavlin, Kim D             FR Texas A&M-GU                   X4:20.36        
     r:+0.78  28.77     1:01.74 (32.97)     1:34.09 (32.35)     2:05.77 (31.68)
        2:43.73 (37.96)     3:21.80 (38.07)     3:51.65 (29.85)     4:20.36 (28.71)
 -- Nelson, Liz C             SO Texas A&M-GU                   X4:32.12        
     r:+0.82  28.63     1:02.03 (33.40)     1:37.11 (35.08)     2:11.48 (34.37)
        2:50.69 (39.21)     3:31.04 (40.35)     4:02.35 (31.31)     4:32.12 (29.77)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:43.68  A
        3:54.86  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dwyer, Conor J            SR FLOR-FL              3:52.60    3:45.21 B      
     r:+0.73  23.95       51.62 (27.67)     1:20.46 (28.84)     1:48.65 (28.19)
        2:20.65 (32.00)     2:53.53 (32.88)     3:19.71 (26.18)     3:45.21 (25.50)
  2 Rousseau, Sebastien D     SO FLOR-FL              3:59.60    3:54.48 B      
     r:+0.67  23.79       50.97 (27.18)     1:21.20 (30.23)     1:50.87 (29.67)
        2:25.00 (34.13)     3:00.23 (35.23)     3:28.12 (27.89)     3:54.48 (26.36)
  3 Signorin, Connor J        FR FLOR-FL              3:56.84    3:55.01        
     r:+0.84  25.64       54.85 (29.21)     1:25.03 (30.18)     1:54.15 (29.12)
        2:27.98 (33.83)     3:01.95 (33.97)     3:29.54 (27.59)     3:55.01 (25.47)
  4 Rowe, Ian R               SR Florida St-FL        3:54.30    3:55.59        
     r:+0.77  24.48       52.60 (28.12)     1:21.92 (29.32)     1:50.09 (28.17)
        2:24.92 (34.83)     3:00.36 (35.44)     3:28.90 (28.54)     3:55.59 (26.69)
  5 Pek, Csaba                JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     3:57.29    3:55.71        
     r:+0.78  25.13       54.02 (28.89)     1:23.86 (29.84)     1:53.48 (29.62)
        2:27.03 (33.55)     3:00.78 (33.75)     3:29.43 (28.65)     3:55.71 (26.28)
  6 Thomas, Mike V            FR Florida St-FL        3:58.44    3:56.33        
     r:+0.68  25.80       54.59 (28.79)     1:24.47 (29.88)     1:53.50 (29.03)
        2:28.01 (34.51)     3:02.13 (34.12)     3:29.80 (27.67)     3:56.33 (26.53)
  7 Joyce, Michael P          SR FLOR-FL              3:59.62    3:57.39        
     r:+0.68  25.56       54.44 (28.88)     1:25.26 (30.82)     1:55.36 (30.10)
        2:28.97 (33.61)     3:03.01 (34.04)     3:30.43 (27.42)     3:57.39 (26.96)
  8 Howell, Brian S           JR FLOR-FL              3:58.22    3:58.95        
     r:+0.68  25.61       54.46 (28.85)     1:24.84 (30.38)     1:54.70 (29.86)
        2:29.02 (34.32)     3:03.67 (34.65)     3:31.84 (28.17)     3:58.95 (27.11)
  9 Ball, Tyler J             SO Florida St-FL        4:01.24    4:03.65        
     r:+0.73  25.13       54.47 (29.34)     1:25.58 (31.11)     1:56.63 (31.05)
        2:31.49 (34.86)     3:07.07 (35.58)     3:35.76 (28.69)     4:03.65 (27.89)
 10 Hurdle, Kohl K            FR NC State-NC          4:01.56    4:04.11        
     r:+0.62  24.84       54.71 (29.87)     1:25.47 (30.76)     1:55.91 (30.44)
        2:30.76 (34.85)     3:06.67 (35.91)     3:35.51 (28.84)     4:04.11 (28.60)
B - Final
 11 Storie, Logan W           SR FLOR-FL              4:04.16    4:01.42        
     r:+0.65  24.90       53.32 (28.42)     1:23.85 (30.53)     1:54.25 (30.40)
        2:30.72 (36.47)     3:07.20 (36.48)     3:34.93 (27.73)     4:01.42 (26.49)
 12 Lehtonen, John R          SO FLOR-FL              4:03.83    4:02.29        
     r:+0.83  25.76       54.99 (29.23)     1:26.68 (31.69)     1:58.18 (31.50)
        2:31.87 (33.69)     3:06.02 (34.15)     3:34.72 (28.70)     4:02.29 (27.57)
 13 Solis, Eric M             FR FLOR-FL              4:02.18    4:02.37        
     r:+0.84  25.80       56.59 (30.79)     1:28.02 (31.43)     1:58.76 (30.74)
        2:33.95 (35.19)     3:09.36 (35.41)     3:36.83 (27.47)     4:02.37 (25.54)
 14 Pedraza, Yoelvis          SR FLOR-FL              4:05.09    4:02.88        
     r:+0.76  25.82       56.33 (30.51)     1:28.60 (32.27)     1:58.81 (30.21)
        2:34.03 (35.22)     3:09.59 (35.56)     3:37.44 (27.85)     4:02.88 (25.44)
 15 Martin, Alexander S       SR FLOR-FL              4:06.85    4:03.46        
     r:+0.79  25.18       54.48 (29.30)     1:25.82 (31.34)     1:56.56 (30.74)
        2:32.02 (35.46)     3:07.81 (35.79)     3:36.34 (28.53)     4:03.46 (27.12)
 16 Forrest, Richard A        SR MSU-MI               4:02.89    4:03.57        
     r:+0.76  25.49       54.59 (29.10)     1:26.64 (32.05)     1:57.45 (30.81)
        2:32.30 (34.85)     3:07.88 (35.58)     3:36.57 (28.69)     4:03.57 (27.00)
 17 Gerotto, Lucas B          FR CLEM-SC              4:06.18    4:04.14        
     r:+0.72  25.21       53.46 (28.25)     1:24.55 (31.09)     1:55.19 (30.64)
        2:31.29 (36.10)     3:08.79 (37.50)     3:36.99 (28.20)     4:04.14 (27.15)
 18 Walsh, Robert A           SR FLOR-FL              4:05.63    4:05.47        
     r:+0.77  26.39       55.90 (29.51)     1:27.24 (31.34)     1:58.13 (30.89)
        2:33.71 (35.58)     3:09.42 (35.71)     3:37.69 (28.27)     4:05.47 (27.78)
 19 Abeysinghe, Andrew M      SO CLEM-SC              4:07.21    4:06.89        
     r:+0.70  26.34       56.15 (29.81)     1:26.53 (30.38)     1:56.72 (30.19)
        2:32.55 (35.83)     3:08.98 (36.43)     3:38.49 (29.51)     4:06.89 (28.40)
 20 Tollefson, Andrew         FR NC State-NC          4:06.03    4:08.82        
     r:+0.72  26.20       55.77 (29.57)     1:28.97 (33.20)     2:00.82 (31.85)
        2:35.53 (34.71)     3:10.72 (35.19)     3:40.54 (29.82)     4:08.82 (28.28)
C - Final
 21 Taylor, Jason S           SO FLOR-FL              4:07.24    4:01.75        
     r:+0.77  25.79       55.29 (29.50)     1:27.01 (31.72)     1:58.30 (31.29)
        2:34.49 (36.19)     3:10.82 (36.33)     3:36.58 (25.76)     4:01.75 (25.17)
 22 Kennedy, Robert K         JR FLOR-FL              4:08.81    4:03.15        
     r:+0.73  25.96       55.52 (29.56)     1:28.22 (32.70)     2:00.21 (31.99)
        2:33.14 (32.93)     3:06.39 (33.25)     3:35.06 (28.67)     4:03.15 (28.09)
 23 Morgan, Kevin J              Georgia Tech-GA      4:08.44    4:03.63        
     r:+0.67  25.96       55.66 (29.70)     1:27.04 (31.38)     1:57.80 (30.76)
        2:32.30 (34.50)     3:07.45 (35.15)     3:35.97 (28.52)     4:03.63 (27.66)
 24 Nilsson, Andreas C           Georgia Tech-GA      4:07.66    4:04.14        
     r:+0.78  26.05       55.72 (29.67)     1:27.84 (32.12)     1:58.57 (30.73)
        2:33.30 (34.73)     3:08.29 (34.99)     3:36.66 (28.37)     4:04.14 (27.48)
 25 Ross, Jimmy F             JR NC State-NC          4:10.88    4:09.74        
     r:+0.68  25.61       55.46 (29.85)     1:28.19 (32.73)     1:59.97 (31.78)
        2:36.19 (36.22)     3:13.09 (36.90)     3:42.04 (28.95)     4:09.74 (27.70)
 26 Carr, Alex A              JR CLEM-SC              4:10.38    4:09.75        
     r:+0.70  26.19       55.52 (29.33)     1:27.62 (32.10)     1:59.12 (31.50)
        2:35.34 (36.22)     3:12.75 (37.41)     3:41.84 (29.09)     4:09.75 (27.91)
 27 Pena, Rafael E            SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:11.85    4:11.59        
     r:+0.78  26.54       56.61 (30.07)     1:30.58 (33.97)     2:03.68 (33.10)
        2:38.53 (34.85)     3:13.82 (35.29)     3:43.62 (29.80)     4:11.59 (27.97)
 28 Hermes, Johnnie E            Georgia Tech-GA      4:12.74    4:12.07        
     r:+0.75  26.14       56.70 (30.56)     1:28.88 (32.18)     2:01.20 (32.32)
        2:37.23 (36.03)     3:13.78 (36.55)     3:43.95 (30.17)     4:12.07 (28.12)
 29 Cruts, Chris R            SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:13.01    4:12.93        
     r:+0.73  26.16       56.73 (30.57)     1:29.37 (32.64)     2:01.38 (32.01)
        2:38.38 (37.00)     3:15.77 (37.39)     3:45.14 (29.37)     4:12.93 (27.79)
 30 Litvinov, Maximus A       FR NC State-NC          4:12.22    4:13.92        
     r:+0.79  26.11       56.46 (30.35)     1:30.86 (34.40)     2:04.96 (34.10)
        2:39.14 (34.18)     3:13.47 (34.33)     3:44.09 (30.62)     4:13.92 (29.83)
Preliminaries
  3 Holderness, Rob W         SR Florida St-FL        3:55.05                   
 32 Buckley, Shayne P         FR CLEM-SC              4:14.68                   
 33 Schauer, Nick J           SR NC State-NC          4:15.55                   
 34 Via, Brian A              FR NC State-NC          4:15.61                   
 35 Nuss, Tyler J             SO G-WU-NC              4:17.76                   
 36 Kingston, Brandon         SO NC State-NC          4:17.82                   
 37 Gedney, Ryan R            FR CLEM-SC              4:20.44                   
 38 Meyers, Cody C            FR G-WU-NC              4:21.29                   
 39 Roka, Michael R           SR G-WU-NC              4:32.54                   
 -- Corbin, Adam C            SR Fla. Atlantic-FG         DQ                    
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:43.68  A
        3:54.86  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Conor J            SR FLOR-FL                         3:52.60 qB     
     r:+0.73  24.82       53.17 (28.35)     1:23.37 (30.20)     1:53.36 (29.99)
        2:26.21 (32.85)     2:59.10 (32.89)     3:26.23 (27.13)     3:52.60 (26.37)
  2 Rowe, Ian R               SR Florida St-FL                   3:54.30 qB     
     r:+0.78  24.65       52.81 (28.16)     1:21.80 (28.99)     1:50.08 (28.28)
        2:24.84 (34.76)     2:59.84 (35.00)     3:27.70 (27.86)     3:54.30 (26.60)
  3 Holderness, Rob W         SR Florida St-FL                   3:55.05 q      
     r:+0.72  25.50       54.53 (29.03)     1:26.84 (32.31)     1:58.49 (31.65)
        2:30.46 (31.97)     3:02.55 (32.09)     3:29.03 (26.48)     3:55.05 (26.02)
  4 Signorin, Connor J        FR FLOR-FL                         3:56.84 q      
     r:+0.79  25.97       55.39 (29.42)     1:25.53 (30.14)     1:54.69 (29.16)
        2:29.18 (34.49)     3:03.25 (34.07)     3:31.04 (27.79)     3:56.84 (25.80)
  5 Pek, Csaba                JR Fla. Atlantic-FG                3:57.29 q      
     r:+0.76  25.27       54.34 (29.07)     1:23.51 (29.17)     1:52.58 (29.07)
        2:26.98 (34.40)     3:01.54 (34.56)     3:30.54 (29.00)     3:57.29 (26.75)
  6 Howell, Brian S           JR FLOR-FL                         3:58.22 q      
     r:+0.70  25.78       54.54 (28.76)     1:25.01 (30.47)     1:54.96 (29.95)
        2:29.44 (34.48)     3:04.28 (34.84)     3:32.14 (27.86)     3:58.22 (26.08)
  7 Thomas, Mike V            FR Florida St-FL                   3:58.44 q      
     r:+0.68  26.07       54.70 (28.63)     1:24.36 (29.66)     1:53.89 (29.53)
        2:28.85 (34.96)     3:03.70 (34.85)     3:31.98 (28.28)     3:58.44 (26.46)
  8 Rousseau, Sebastien D     SO FLOR-FL                         3:59.60 q      
     r:+0.71  24.43       52.56 (28.13)     1:24.24 (31.68)     1:54.59 (30.35)
        2:28.99 (34.40)     3:04.57 (35.58)     3:32.85 (28.28)     3:59.60 (26.75)
  9 Joyce, Michael P          SR FLOR-FL                         3:59.62 q      
     r:+0.72  25.80       55.17 (29.37)     1:26.07 (30.90)     1:56.66 (30.59)
        2:30.51 (33.85)     3:04.64 (34.13)     3:32.54 (27.90)     3:59.62 (27.08)
 10 Ball, Tyler J             SO Florida St-FL                   4:01.24 q      
     r:+0.73  25.33       54.81 (29.48)     1:25.27 (30.46)     1:55.72 (30.45)
        2:30.32 (34.60)     3:05.32 (35.00)     3:33.90 (28.58)     4:01.24 (27.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hurdle, Kohl K            FR NC State-NC                     4:01.56 q      
     r:+0.65  25.14       54.84 (29.70)     1:25.57 (30.73)     1:55.97 (30.40)
        2:30.55 (34.58)     3:05.64 (35.09)     3:33.63 (27.99)     4:01.56 (27.93)
 12 Solis, Eric M             FR FLOR-FL                         4:02.18 q      
     r:+0.83  25.29       56.01 (30.72)     1:27.85 (31.84)     1:59.14 (31.29)
        2:34.19 (35.05)     3:08.74 (34.55)     3:35.93 (27.19)     4:02.18 (26.25)
 13 Forrest, Richard A        SR MSU-MI                          4:02.89 q      
     r:+0.78  25.66       54.66 (29.00)     1:26.52 (31.86)     1:57.19 (30.67)
        2:31.54 (34.35)     3:06.52 (34.98)     3:35.31 (28.79)     4:02.89 (27.58)
 14 Lehtonen, John R          SO FLOR-FL                         4:03.83 q      
     r:+0.87  26.12       54.92 (28.80)     1:27.30 (32.38)     1:58.48 (31.18)
        2:31.90 (33.42)     3:06.29 (34.39)     3:35.60 (29.31)     4:03.83 (28.23)
 15 Storie, Logan W           SR FLOR-FL                         4:04.16 q      
     r:+0.65  25.58       54.75 (29.17)     1:26.07 (31.32)     1:57.19 (31.12)
        2:33.73 (36.54)     3:10.13 (36.40)     3:37.36 (27.23)     4:04.16 (26.80)
 16 Pedraza, Yoelvis          SR FLOR-FL                         4:05.09 q      
     r:+0.75  26.93       57.22 (30.29)     1:29.07 (31.85)     1:59.51 (30.44)
        2:35.58 (36.07)     3:11.68 (36.10)     3:39.25 (27.57)     4:05.09 (25.84)
 17 Walsh, Robert A           SR FLOR-FL                         4:05.63 q      
     r:+0.78  26.90       56.45 (29.55)     1:27.47 (31.02)     1:57.92 (30.45)
        2:33.73 (35.81)     3:09.65 (35.92)     3:38.50 (28.85)     4:05.63 (27.13)
 18 Tollefson, Andrew         FR NC State-NC                     4:06.03 q      
     r:+0.74  26.42       55.91 (29.49)     1:29.23 (33.32)     2:00.96 (31.73)
        2:35.36 (34.40)     3:09.42 (34.06)     3:38.74 (29.32)     4:06.03 (27.29)
 19 Gerotto, Lucas B          FR CLEM-SC                         4:06.18 q      
     r:+0.74  25.59       54.13 (28.54)     1:25.39 (31.26)     1:55.35 (29.96)
        2:32.13 (36.78)     3:09.85 (37.72)     3:38.84 (28.99)     4:06.18 (27.34)
 20 Martin, Alexander S       SR FLOR-FL                         4:06.85 q      
     r:+0.82  25.63       55.45 (29.82)     1:27.26 (31.81)     1:58.29 (31.03)
        2:34.35 (36.06)     3:10.62 (36.27)     3:39.18 (28.56)     4:06.85 (27.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Abeysinghe, Andrew M      SO CLEM-SC                         4:07.21 q      
     r:+0.68  26.14       56.26 (30.12)     1:26.70 (30.44)     1:56.36 (29.66)
        2:31.96 (35.60)     3:08.20 (36.24)     3:38.14 (29.94)     4:07.21 (29.07)
 22 Taylor, Jason S           SO FLOR-FL                         4:07.24 q      
     r:+0.81  25.83       55.57 (29.74)     1:28.40 (32.83)     2:00.20 (31.80)
        2:37.24 (37.04)     3:14.17 (36.93)     3:41.09 (26.92)     4:07.24 (26.15)
 23 Nilsson, Andreas C           Georgia Tech-GA                 4:07.66 q      
     r:+0.74  26.03       55.59 (29.56)     1:27.51 (31.92)     1:59.15 (31.64)
        2:34.62 (35.47)     3:10.21 (35.59)     3:39.36 (29.15)     4:07.66 (28.30)
 24 Morgan, Kevin J              Georgia Tech-GA                 4:08.44 q      
     r:+0.74  26.61       56.79 (30.18)     1:28.11 (31.32)     1:59.56 (31.45)
        2:35.23 (35.67)     3:11.46 (36.23)     3:40.46 (29.00)     4:08.44 (27.98)
 25 Kennedy, Robert K         JR FLOR-FL                         4:08.81 q      
     r:+0.76  26.32       56.45 (30.13)     1:28.97 (32.52)     2:01.14 (32.17)
        2:34.92 (33.78)     3:09.52 (34.60)     3:39.74 (30.22)     4:08.81 (29.07)
 26 Carr, Alex A              JR CLEM-SC                         4:10.38 q      
     r:+0.73  26.17       56.54 (30.37)     1:27.52 (30.98)     1:58.37 (30.85)
        2:34.71 (36.34)     3:12.47 (37.76)     3:42.00 (29.53)     4:10.38 (28.38)
 27 Ross, Jimmy F             JR NC State-NC                     4:10.88 q      
     r:+0.69  25.91       55.86 (29.95)     1:28.82 (32.96)     2:00.86 (32.04)
        2:36.99 (36.13)     3:13.45 (36.46)     3:42.68 (29.23)     4:10.88 (28.20)
 28 Pena, Rafael E            SR Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:11.85 q      
     r:+0.77  26.41       56.53 (30.12)     1:30.23 (33.70)     2:03.53 (33.30)
        2:38.21 (34.68)     3:13.86 (35.65)     3:43.31 (29.45)     4:11.85 (28.54)
 29 Litvinov, Maximus A       FR NC State-NC                     4:12.22 q      
     r:+0.78  26.26       55.86 (29.60)     1:29.79 (33.93)     2:03.45 (33.66)
        2:38.13 (34.68)     3:12.96 (34.83)     3:43.32 (30.36)     4:12.22 (28.90)
 30 Hermes, Johnnie E            Georgia Tech-GA                 4:12.74 q      
     r:+0.74  25.67       55.53 (29.86)     1:27.63 (32.10)     1:59.58 (31.95)
        2:35.17 (35.59)     3:12.23 (37.06)     3:42.39 (30.16)     4:12.74 (30.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Cruts, Chris R            SR Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:13.01        
     r:+0.75  27.13       57.40 (30.27)     1:29.53 (32.13)     2:02.38 (32.85)
        2:38.29 (35.91)     3:14.80 (36.51)     3:44.38 (29.58)     4:13.01 (28.63)
 32 Buckley, Shayne P         FR CLEM-SC                         4:14.68        
     r:+0.83  26.56       57.00 (30.44)     1:29.24 (32.24)     2:00.68 (31.44)
        2:38.39 (37.71)     3:15.68 (37.29)     3:45.28 (29.60)     4:14.68 (29.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Schauer, Nick J           SR NC State-NC                     4:15.55        
     r:+0.82  26.81       59.50 (32.69)     1:32.44 (32.94)     2:04.93 (32.49)
        2:41.96 (37.03)     3:20.18 (38.22)     3:47.59 (27.41)     4:15.55 (27.96)
 34 Via, Brian A              FR NC State-NC                     4:15.61        
     r:+0.78  27.56       58.55 (30.99)     1:32.69 (34.14)     2:06.19 (33.50)
        2:41.23 (35.04)     3:17.84 (36.61)     3:47.35 (29.51)     4:15.61 (28.26)
 35 Nuss, Tyler J             SO G-WU-NC                         4:17.76        
     r:+0.73  25.80       55.76 (29.96)     1:30.31 (34.55)     2:03.10 (32.79)
        2:40.26 (37.16)     3:18.52 (38.26)     3:48.65 (30.13)     4:17.76 (29.11)
 36 Kingston, Brandon         SO NC State-NC                     4:17.82        
     r:+0.81  27.58       58.76 (31.18)     1:31.49 (32.73)     2:04.34 (32.85)
        2:41.57 (37.23)     3:19.56 (37.99)     3:49.24 (29.68)     4:17.82 (28.58)
 37 Gedney, Ryan R            FR CLEM-SC                         4:20.44        
     r:+0.77  26.38       57.25 (30.87)     1:30.20 (32.95)     2:02.35 (32.15)
        2:39.76 (37.41)     3:17.89 (38.13)     3:49.67 (31.78)     4:20.44 (30.77)
 38 Meyers, Cody C            FR G-WU-NC                         4:21.29        
     r:+0.64  27.29       58.19 (30.90)     1:31.77 (33.58)     2:04.22 (32.45)
        2:42.23 (38.01)     3:20.81 (38.58)     3:51.25 (30.44)     4:21.29 (30.04)
 39 Roka, Michael R           SR G-WU-NC                         4:32.54        
     r:+0.73  27.82       59.47 (31.65)     1:34.78 (35.31)     2:09.40 (34.62)
        2:48.78 (39.38)     3:29.16 (40.38)     4:01.50 (32.34)     4:32.54 (31.04)
 -- Corbin, Adam C            SR Fla. Atlantic-FG                     DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
     r:+0.66  25.78       56.33 (30.55)     1:27.70 (31.37)     1:58.16 (30.46)
        2:32.97 (34.81)     3:08.76 (35.79)     3:37.03 (28.27)          DQ (27.34)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.02  A
          54.62  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Saarnak, Annika           SR Miami Hurricanes-FG    53.24      53.59 B      
     r:+0.72  25.18       53.59 (28.41)                                        
  2 Medrano, Rita M           JR Texas A&M-GU           54.09      53.62 B      
     r:+0.77  25.28       53.62 (28.34)                                        
  3 Chernoff, Kendra          SO Texas A&M-GU           54.01      53.99 B      
     r:+0.70  25.46       53.99 (28.53)                                        
  4 Miller, Paige F           FR Texas A&M-GU           54.02      54.06 B      
     r:+0.72  24.91       54.06 (29.15)                                        
  5 Selts, Brittany D         SR Florida St-FL          54.95      54.39 B      
     r:+0.71  25.54       54.39 (28.85)                                        
  6 Hendry, C.J. J            SR Florida St-FL          54.30      54.96        
     r:+0.70  25.73       54.96 (29.23)                                        
  7 Zalewski, Ellese          FR FLOR-FL                55.72      55.37        
     r:+0.87  25.89       55.37 (29.48)                                        
  8 Grogg, Zina C             FR NC State-NC            55.67      55.83        
     r:+0.71  25.96       55.83 (29.87)                                        
  9 Lightbourn, McKayla M     FR Florida St-FL          56.00      56.00        
     r:+0.80  26.25       56.00 (29.75)                                        
 10 Tarantolo, Maddie M       JR CLEM-SC                55.81      56.89        
     r:+0.74  26.04       56.89 (30.85)                                        
B - Final
 11 Prim, Julianna H          SO NC State-NC            56.48      55.83        
     r:+0.78  26.36       55.83 (29.47)                                        
 12 Ebner, Becca V            SR MSU-MI                 56.16      55.87        
     r:+0.81  26.45       55.87 (29.42)                                        
 13 Ramirez, Lily G           JR FLOR-FL                56.28      56.00        
     r:+0.69  26.55       56.00 (29.45)                                        
 14 Rehring, Jaclin R         SO Texas A&M-GU           56.19      56.01        
     r:+0.80  26.28       56.01 (29.73)                                        
 15 Escobedo, Wylie A         FR Texas A&M-GU           56.68      56.27        
     r:+0.77  26.67       56.27 (29.60)                                        
 16 Frehling, Kaitlin M       FR FLOR-FL                56.32      56.37        
     r:+0.65  26.34       56.37 (30.03)                                        
 17 Coleman, Katie A          SO Florida St-FL          56.53      56.50        
     r:+0.74  26.29       56.50 (30.21)                                        
 18 Chuang, Christine S          Georgia Tech-GA        56.43      56.56        
     r:+0.65  26.46       56.56 (30.10)                                        
 19 Butler, Danielle E        JR FGCU-FL                56.58      56.76        
     r:+0.78  26.39       56.76 (30.37)                                        
 20 Bechard, Sarah A          JR CLEM-SC                56.49      56.81        
     r:+0.71  26.38       56.81 (30.43)                                        
C - Final
 21 Heller, Anna M            JR Texas A&M-GU           56.79      56.06        
     r:+0.72  26.22       56.06 (29.84)                                        
 22 Bessire, Jesse R          FR Florida St-FL          57.15      56.42        
     r:+0.71  26.71       56.42 (29.71)                                        
 23 Paavola, Jordan           FR NC State-NC            56.73      56.66        
     r:+0.78  26.47       56.66 (30.19)                                        
 24 Cianci, Alessandra L      JR FGCU-FL                57.03      56.69        
     r:+0.71  26.73       56.69 (29.96)                                        
 25 Redmond, Kristen N        SO CLEM-SC                57.31      56.93        
     r:+0.85  26.97       56.93 (29.96)                                        
 26 Ernst, Katharine E           Air Force-CO           56.70      56.95        
     r:+0.84  26.51       56.95 (30.44)                                        
 27 Aranda, Gabby M              Air Force-CO           57.01      57.04        
     r:+0.74  27.25       57.04 (29.79)                                        
 28 Novotny, Deidre D         SR Miami Hurricanes-FG    57.22      57.31        
     r:+0.69  26.57       57.31 (30.74)                                        
 29 Jemec, Vida                  Georgia Tech-GA        57.28      57.47        
     r:+0.70  27.13       57.47 (30.34)                                        
 30 Polhill, Ali C            FR CLEM-SC                57.28      58.55        
     r:+0.69  26.72       58.55 (31.83)                                        
Preliminaries
 24 King, Lindsey R           SR Texas A&M-GU           56.90                   
 25 Simpson, Tess A           SO Texas A&M-GU           56.93                   
 33 Thompson, Meghan L        JR NC State-NC           J57.31                   
 34 Holcombe, Haley D            Air Force-CO           57.48                   
 35 Mizelle, Meggie W         SR CLEM-SC                57.49                   
 36 McGee, Kelly A            SO CLEM-SC                57.54                   
 37 Krauss, Kelsey M          SO CLEM-SC                57.62                   
 38 Starke, Liz L             JR Fla. Atlantic-FG       57.75                   
 39 Wilson, Hannah C          FR Florida St-FL          57.84                   
 40 Pazevic, Alana M          FR FLOR-FL                57.87                   
 41 King, Jordan G            SO Texas A&M-GU           57.91                   
 42 Charter, Elizabeth A      SO G-WU-NC                57.94                   
 43 Sandlin, Casey M          SO Florida St-FL          57.99                   
 44 Simpson, Erin P           JR Miami Hurricanes-FG    58.18                   
 45 Woodling, Bailey L        FR NC State-NC            58.29                   
 46 Yarosh, Hillary K            Georgia Tech-GA        58.50                   
 47 Leonard, Hillary G        JR G-WU-NC                58.56                   
 48 Fowler, Kelly M           JR CLEM-SC                58.86                   
 49 Ivanova, Anastasia V      FR Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.88                   
 49 Tanninen, Christina D     FR FGCU-FL                58.88                   
 51 Pierce, Alex R            SO MSU-MI                 59.04                   
 52 Nicholson, Haley          SO Miami Hurricanes-FG    59.10                   
 53 Blizzard, Shannon S       SO FGCU-FL                59.17                   
 54 Hersey, Erin M            JR Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.19                   
 55 Lytle, Teri A             JR FGCU-FL                59.26                   
 55 Wellick, Jessica M        FR MSU-MI                 59.26                   
 57 Smith, Kayla              SO Miami Hurricanes-FG    59.34                   
 58 Torres, Katie A           FR Florida St-FL          59.36                   
 59 Chiccarelli, Elvira N        Air Force-CO           59.41                   
 60 Keenan, Elizabeth A          Air Force-CO           59.52                   
 61 McGuire, Lauren B            Air Force-CO           59.58                   
 62 Grenda, Taylor            JR Miami Hurricanes-FG    59.65                   
 63 Ceranski, Alison M           Air Force-CO           59.76                   
 64 Roka, Lyndsey E           JR G-WU-NC                59.78                   
 65 Barker, Stephanie A       JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:00.09                   
 66 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      SR FGCU-FL              1:00.19                   
 67 Cervone, Alisha T         FR CLEM-SC              1:00.37                   
 68 Browning, Laura A         SO CLEM-SC              1:00.38                   
 69 Butler, Ashley J          FR Florida St-FL        1:00.43                   
 70 Rusch, Jenny M            SO MSU-MI               1:00.50                   
 71 Arasim, Haley K           FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:00.90                   
 72 Richardson, Jordan J      SO Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:01.31                   
 73 Gonzalez, Allie M         FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:01.35                   
 74 Corvo, Cheryl C           FR FGCU-FL              1:01.45                   
 75 Cesare, Hannah M             Air Force-CO         1:01.62                   
 76 Kuyper, Michelle M           Air Force-CO         1:02.06                   
 77 Smits, Kaitlin M          FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:02.37                   
 78 Panty, Mandy R            SR NC State-NC          1:02.51                   
 79 Bender, Kristin           SO CLEM-SC              1:02.72                   
 80 Erickson, Jenny P         FR CLEM-SC              1:03.82                   
 81 Garland, Jenn N           JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:04.91                   
 82 Jarquin, Tisha            SO Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:06.40                   
 83 Bleymaier, Brianna A      SR G-WU-NC              1:09.10                   
 -- McLaughlin, Kerry L       JR CLEM-SC                59.41         X         
 -- Kinsey, Stephanie R       FR CLEM-SC                59.68         X         
 -- Porter, Jessie A          FR FGCU-FL                58.03         X         
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.02  A
          54.62  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Saarnak, Annika           SR Miami Hurricanes-FG               53.24 qB     
     r:+0.72  25.03       53.24 (28.21)                                        
  2 Chernoff, Kendra          SO Texas A&M-GU                      54.01 qB     
     r:+0.73  25.68       54.01 (28.33)                                        
  3 Miller, Paige F           FR Texas A&M-GU                      54.02 qB     
     r:+0.71  24.76       54.02 (29.26)                                        
  4 Medrano, Rita M           JR Texas A&M-GU                      54.09 qB     
     r:+0.79  25.41       54.09 (28.68)                                        
  5 Hendry, C.J. J            SR Florida St-FL                     54.30 qB     
     r:+0.70  25.34       54.30 (28.96)                                        
  6 Selts, Brittany D         SR Florida St-FL                     54.95 q      
     r:+0.73  25.66       54.95 (29.29)                                        
  7 Grogg, Zina C             FR NC State-NC                       55.67 q      
     r:+0.69  25.97       55.67 (29.70)                                        
  8 Zalewski, Ellese          FR FLOR-FL                           55.72 q      
     r:+0.92  26.10       55.72 (29.62)                                        
  9 Tarantolo, Maddie M       JR CLEM-SC                           55.81 q      
     r:+0.73  25.91       55.81 (29.90)                                        
 10 Lightbourn, McKayla M     FR Florida St-FL                     56.00 q      
     r:+0.80  25.94       56.00 (30.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ebner, Becca V            SR MSU-MI                            56.16 q      
     r:+0.84  26.32       56.16 (29.84)                                        
 12 Rehring, Jaclin R         SO Texas A&M-GU                      56.19 q      
     r:+0.75  26.01       56.19 (30.18)                                        
 13 Ramirez, Lily G           JR FLOR-FL                           56.28 q      
     r:+0.76  26.49       56.28 (29.79)                                        
 14 Frehling, Kaitlin M       FR FLOR-FL                           56.32 q      
     r:+0.70  26.37       56.32 (29.95)                                        
 15 Chuang, Christine S          Georgia Tech-GA                   56.43 q      
     r:+0.67  26.16       56.43 (30.27)                                        
 16 Prim, Julianna H          SO NC State-NC                       56.48 q      
     r:+0.77  26.55       56.48 (29.93)                                        
 17 Bechard, Sarah A          JR CLEM-SC                           56.49 q      
     r:+0.71  26.38       56.49 (30.11)                                        
 18 Coleman, Katie A          SO Florida St-FL                     56.53 q      
     r:+0.70  26.34       56.53 (30.19)                                        
 19 Butler, Danielle E        JR FGCU-FL                           56.58 q      
     r:+0.76  26.46       56.58 (30.12)                                        
 20 Escobedo, Wylie A         FR Texas A&M-GU                      56.68 q      
     r:+0.75  26.58       56.68 (30.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ernst, Katharine E           Air Force-CO                      56.70 q      
     r:+0.71  26.63       56.70 (30.07)                                        
 22 Paavola, Jordan           FR NC State-NC                       56.73 q      
     r:+0.76  26.52       56.73 (30.21)                                        
 23 Heller, Anna M            JR Texas A&M-GU                      56.79 q      
     r:+0.76  26.61       56.79 (30.18)                                        
 24 King, Lindsey R           SR Texas A&M-GU                      56.90 q      
     r:+0.82  27.06       56.90 (29.84)                                        
 25 Simpson, Tess A           SO Texas A&M-GU                      56.93 q      
     r:+0.83  26.28       56.93 (30.65)                                        
 26 Aranda, Gabby M              Air Force-CO                      57.01 q      
     r:+0.72  27.17       57.01 (29.84)                                        
 27 Cianci, Alessandra L      JR FGCU-FL                           57.03 q      
     r:+0.77  26.85       57.03 (30.18)                                        
 28 Bessire, Jesse R          FR Florida St-FL                     57.15 q      
     r:+0.68  27.00       57.15 (30.15)                                        
 29 Novotny, Deidre D         SR Miami Hurricanes-FG               57.22 q      
     r:+0.71  26.59       57.22 (30.63)                                        
 30 Polhill, Ali C            FR CLEM-SC                           57.28 q      
     r:+0.67  26.12       57.28 (31.16)                                        
 30 Jemec, Vida                  Georgia Tech-GA                   57.28 q      
     r:+0.70  26.85       57.28 (30.43)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 32 Redmond, Kristen N        SO CLEM-SC                           57.31        
     r:+0.80  27.24       57.31 (30.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Thompson, Meghan L        JR NC State-NC                      J57.31        
     r:+0.70  26.54       57.31 (30.77)                                        
 34 Holcombe, Haley D            Air Force-CO                      57.48        
     r:+0.78  27.60       57.48 (29.88)                                        
 35 Mizelle, Meggie W         SR CLEM-SC                           57.49        
     r:+0.72  26.94       57.49 (30.55)                                        
 36 McGee, Kelly A            SO CLEM-SC                           57.54        
     r:+0.70  27.70       57.54 (29.84)                                        
 37 Krauss, Kelsey M          SO CLEM-SC                           57.62        
     r:+0.74  26.61       57.62 (31.01)                                        
 38 Starke, Liz L             JR Fla. Atlantic-FG                  57.75        
     r:+0.86  27.39       57.75 (30.36)                                        
 39 Wilson, Hannah C          FR Florida St-FL                     57.84        
     r:+0.74  27.64       57.84 (30.20)                                        
 40 Pazevic, Alana M          FR FLOR-FL                           57.87        
     r:+0.80  26.61       57.87 (31.26)                                        
 41 King, Jordan G            SO Texas A&M-GU                      57.91        
     r:+0.81  27.37       57.91 (30.54)                                        
 42 Charter, Elizabeth A      SO G-WU-NC                           57.94        
     r:+0.77  27.44       57.94 (30.50)                                        
 43 Sandlin, Casey M          SO Florida St-FL                     57.99        
     r:+0.70  26.87       57.99 (31.12)                                        
 44 Simpson, Erin P           JR Miami Hurricanes-FG               58.18        
     r:+0.73  26.98       58.18 (31.20)                                        
 45 Woodling, Bailey L        FR NC State-NC                       58.29        
     r:+0.74  27.40       58.29 (30.89)                                        
 46 Yarosh, Hillary K            Georgia Tech-GA                   58.50        
     r:+0.75  27.11       58.50 (31.39)                                        
 47 Leonard, Hillary G        JR G-WU-NC                           58.56        
     r:+0.71  27.11       58.56 (31.45)                                        
 48 Fowler, Kelly M           JR CLEM-SC                           58.86        
     r:+0.78  27.12       58.86 (31.74)                                        
 49 Tanninen, Christina D     FR FGCU-FL                           58.88        
     r:+0.78  27.08       58.88 (31.80)                                        
 49 Ivanova, Anastasia V      FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                  58.88        
     r:+0.74  27.85       58.88 (31.03)                                        
 51 Pierce, Alex R            SO MSU-MI                            59.04        
     r:+0.77  27.37       59.04 (31.67)                                        
 52 Nicholson, Haley          SO Miami Hurricanes-FG               59.10        
     r:+0.64  27.15       59.10 (31.95)                                        
 53 Blizzard, Shannon S       SO FGCU-FL                           59.17        
     r:+0.74  27.57       59.17 (31.60)                                        
 54 Hersey, Erin M            JR Fla. Atlantic-FG                  59.19        
     r:+0.73  27.94       59.19 (31.25)                                        
 55 Wellick, Jessica M        FR MSU-MI                            59.26        
     r:+0.81  27.53       59.26 (31.73)                                        
 55 Lytle, Teri A             JR FGCU-FL                           59.26        
     r:+0.74  27.42       59.26 (31.84)                                        
 57 Smith, Kayla              SO Miami Hurricanes-FG               59.34        
     r:+0.73  26.91       59.34 (32.43)                                        
 58 Torres, Katie A           FR Florida St-FL                     59.36        
     r:+0.73  27.83       59.36 (31.53)                                        
 59 Chiccarelli, Elvira N        Air Force-CO                      59.41        
     r:+0.71  27.37       59.41 (32.04)                                        
 60 Keenan, Elizabeth A          Air Force-CO                      59.52        
     r:+0.80  27.91       59.52 (31.61)                                        
 61 McGuire, Lauren B            Air Force-CO                      59.58        
     r:+0.74  27.18       59.58 (32.40)                                        
 62 Grenda, Taylor            JR Miami Hurricanes-FG               59.65        
     r:+0.80  28.27       59.65 (31.38)                                        
 63 Ceranski, Alison M           Air Force-CO                      59.76        
     r:+0.80  27.54       59.76 (32.22)                                        
 64 Roka, Lyndsey E           JR G-WU-NC                           59.78        
     r:+0.81  28.52       59.78 (31.26)                                        
 65 Barker, Stephanie A       JR Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:00.09        
     r:+0.70  27.79     1:00.09 (32.30)                                        
 66 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      SR FGCU-FL                         1:00.19        
     r:+0.81  27.62     1:00.19 (32.57)                                        
 67 Cervone, Alisha T         FR CLEM-SC                         1:00.37        
     r:+0.77  28.38     1:00.37 (31.99)                                        
 68 Browning, Laura A         SO CLEM-SC                         1:00.38        
     r:+0.80  27.94     1:00.38 (32.44)                                        
 69 Butler, Ashley J          FR Florida St-FL                   1:00.43        
     r:+0.74  27.81     1:00.43 (32.62)                                        
 70 Rusch, Jenny M            SO MSU-MI                          1:00.50        
     r:+0.70  27.64     1:00.50 (32.86)                                        
 71 Arasim, Haley K           FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:00.90        
     r:+0.81  28.40     1:00.90 (32.50)                                        
 72 Richardson, Jordan J      SO Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:01.31        
     r:+0.74  28.70     1:01.31 (32.61)                                        
 73 Gonzalez, Allie M         FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:01.35        
     r:+0.73  28.88     1:01.35 (32.47)                                        
 74 Corvo, Cheryl C           FR FGCU-FL                         1:01.45        
     r:+0.71  27.80     1:01.45 (33.65)                                        
 75 Cesare, Hannah M             Air Force-CO                    1:01.62        
     r:+0.83  29.13     1:01.62 (32.49)                                        
 76 Kuyper, Michelle M           Air Force-CO                    1:02.06        
     r:+0.74  28.85     1:02.06 (33.21)                                        
 77 Smits, Kaitlin M          FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:02.37        
     r:+0.81  28.13     1:02.37 (34.24)                                        
 78 Panty, Mandy R            SR NC State-NC                     1:02.51        
     r:+0.79  28.76     1:02.51 (33.75)                                        
 79 Bender, Kristin           SO CLEM-SC                         1:02.72        
     r:+0.77  28.68     1:02.72 (34.04)                                        
 80 Erickson, Jenny P         FR CLEM-SC                         1:03.82        
     r:+0.75  28.44     1:03.82 (35.38)                                        
 81 Garland, Jenn N           JR Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:04.91        
     r:+0.72  30.13     1:04.91 (34.78)                                        
 82 Jarquin, Tisha            SO Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:06.40        
     r:+0.69  30.32     1:06.40 (36.08)                                        
 83 Bleymaier, Brianna A      SR G-WU-NC                         1:09.10        
     r:+0.72  31.33     1:09.10 (37.77)                                        
 -- Porter, Jessie A          FR FGCU-FL                          X58.03        
     r:+0.79  27.05       58.03 (30.98)                                        
 -- McLaughlin, Kerry L       JR CLEM-SC                          X59.41        
     r:+0.71  27.66       59.41 (31.75)                                        
 -- Kinsey, Stephanie R       FR CLEM-SC                          X59.68        
     r:+0.71  27.29       59.68 (32.39)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.04  A
          48.34  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jarzen, Jacob W           SO MSU-MI                 49.66      47.22 B      
     r:+0.73  21.79       47.22 (25.43)                                        
  2 Miesfeld, Barrett B       FR NC State-NC            48.98      48.58        
     r:+0.68  22.80       48.58 (25.78)                                        
  3 Fraser, Brett M           SR FLOR-FL                48.88      48.88        
     r:+0.68  22.43       48.88 (26.45)                                        
  4 Weber, Mark A             SO Florida St-FL          49.05      49.07        
     r:+0.75  22.35       49.07 (26.72)                                        
  5 Chiu, Eric K                 Georgia Tech-GA        49.24      49.14        
     r:+0.69  22.51       49.14 (26.63)                                        
  6 Broster, Seth A           JR CLEM-SC                49.90      49.25        
     r:+0.66  22.82       49.25 (26.43)                                        
  7 Cox, Mark A               SO Florida St-FL          49.59      49.55        
     r:+0.71  23.52       49.55 (26.03)                                        
  8 Martin, Cameron B         SO FLOR-FL                50.17      50.14        
     r:+0.68  23.07       50.14 (27.07)                                        
  9 Nguyen, Danny J           SO Florida St-FL          49.76      50.22        
     r:+0.69  23.54       50.22 (26.68)                                        
 10 Foster, Harry B           JR CLEM-SC                50.10      50.72        
     r:+0.73  23.70       50.72 (27.02)                                        
B - Final
 11 Hart, Mike H                 Georgia Tech-GA        50.63      50.30        
     r:+0.67  23.60       50.30 (26.70)                                        
 12 Williams, Bryan M         FR MSU-MI                 50.29      50.42        
     r:+0.77  23.12       50.42 (27.30)                                        
 13 Hughes, DJ J              SO G-WU-NC                50.84      50.56        
     r:+0.67  23.46       50.56 (27.10)                                        
 14 Gasparini, Steven M       FR CLEM-SC                50.59      50.69        
     r:+0.70  23.34       50.69 (27.35)                                        
 15 Aitken, Michael G         JR Florida St-FL          50.71      50.70        
     r:+0.66  23.92       50.70 (26.78)                                        
 16 Bailey, Trice T           SO Florida St-FL          50.31      50.84        
     r:+0.67  23.45       50.84 (27.39)                                        
 17 Wagner, Travis T             Georgia Tech-GA        50.33      51.02        
     r:+0.70  23.75       51.02 (27.27)                                        
 18 Fernandez, Alex J         SO Florida St-FL          50.95      51.03        
     r:+0.66  24.16       51.03 (26.87)                                        
 19 Huen, Gabriel A           JR FLOR-FL                50.85      51.05        
     r:+0.76  24.22       51.05 (26.83)                                        
 20 Layne, Walker W           FR CLEM-SC                50.96      53.75        
     r:+0.70  23.66       53.75 (30.09)                                        
C - Final
 21 Knecht, Joe M             SR CLEM-SC                51.08      50.63        
     r:+0.77  23.66       50.63 (26.97)                                        
 22 Romano, Timmy J           FR Florida St-FL          50.99      50.80        
     r:+0.65  23.77       50.80 (27.03)                                        
 23 Seiferth, Mike D          SR NC State-NC            51.19      50.91        
     r:+0.75  24.04       50.91 (26.87)                                        
 24 Williams, Eric S          SO Fla. Atlantic-FG       51.01      50.93        
     r:+0.68  23.25       50.93 (27.68)                                        
 25 Yuan, Michael J           SR FLOR-FL                51.19      51.15        
     r:+0.73  23.79       51.15 (27.36)                                        
 26 Griffith, Tyler J         JR Fla. Atlantic-FG       51.02      51.21        
     r:+0.70  24.10       51.21 (27.11)                                        
 27 Long, Ralph E                Georgia Tech-GA        51.19      51.39        
     r:+0.73  24.36       51.39 (27.03)                                        
 28 Robbins, Brian A             Georgia Tech-GA        51.42      51.40        
     r:+0.69  23.89       51.40 (27.51)                                        
 29 Hatchett, Bo L               Georgia Tech-GA        51.46      51.70        
     r:+0.75  24.18       51.70 (27.52)                                        
 30 Swanbeck, Robert J        FR Florida St-FL          51.25      52.32        
     r:+0.76  24.06       52.32 (28.26)                                        
Preliminaries
 31 Caudill, Steven J         SR G-WU-NC                51.51                   
 32 Wolk, Karl                FR FLOR-FL                51.58                   
 32 Colletti, Nicholas R         Georgia Tech-GA        51.58                   
 34 Reams, Sean J             JR NC State-NC            51.68                   
 35 Elliott, Marcus Q         SO CLEM-SC                51.96                   
 36 Barre, Derek B            JR CLEM-SC                51.98                   
 37 Fermin, Anthony V         JR Fla. Atlantic-FG       52.00                   
 37 Lynch, Sully M               Georgia Tech-GA        52.00                   
 37 Rudolf, David             SR Fla. Atlantic-FG       52.00                   
 40 Murray, Paul L            FR Florida St-FL          52.20                   
 41 Anderson, Matt D          FR G-WU-NC                52.30                   
 42 Koenig, Kevin W           SO G-WU-NC                52.36                   
 43 Shoemaker, Kyle T         SR CLEM-SC                52.47                   
 43 Clary, Scott D            JR CLEM-SC                52.47                   
 45 Davis, Gabe P             FR NC State-NC            52.59                   
 46 Czarnecki, Mikolaj P      JR Fla. Atlantic-FG       52.67                   
 47 Shepperd, Ben C              Georgia Tech-GA        52.90                   
 48 Mills, Tyler A            SR NC State-NC            53.97                   
 49 Johnson, Jacob C             Georgia Tech-GA        54.03                   
 50 Plummer, Nigel C             Georgia Tech-GA        54.21                   
 51 Forte, Brian R            FR Fla. Atlantic-FG       54.26                   
 52 Walsh, John W             FR Fla. Atlantic-FG       54.27                   
 53 Rabelo, Manuel               FLOR-FL                55.20                   
 54 Gunn, Ross R              FR Fla. Atlantic-FG       55.69                   
 55 Kempf, John S             SO G-WU-NC                56.30                   
 56 Shimansky, Michael G      SR Fla. Atlantic-FG       57.51                   
 57 Erton, Erik T             FR Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.74                   
 -- Williams, Matt T          FR G-WU-NC                53.42         X         
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.04  A
          48.34  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fraser, Brett M           SR FLOR-FL                           48.88 q      
     r:+0.65  22.41       48.88 (26.47)                                        
  2 Miesfeld, Barrett B       FR NC State-NC                       48.98 q      
     r:+0.69  22.67       48.98 (26.31)                                        
  3 Weber, Mark A             SO Florida St-FL                     49.05 q      
     r:+0.77  22.87       49.05 (26.18)                                        
  4 Chiu, Eric K                 Georgia Tech-GA                   49.24 q      
     r:+0.69  22.60       49.24 (26.64)                                        
  5 Cox, Mark A               SO Florida St-FL                     49.59 q      
     r:+0.70  23.36       49.59 (26.23)                                        
  6 Jarzen, Jacob W           SO MSU-MI                            49.66 q      
     r:+0.74  23.08       49.66 (26.58)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Danny J           SO Florida St-FL                     49.76 q      
     r:+0.68  23.31       49.76 (26.45)                                        
  8 Broster, Seth A           JR CLEM-SC                           49.90 q      
     r:+0.67  23.08       49.90 (26.82)                                        
  9 Foster, Harry B           JR CLEM-SC                           50.10 q      
     r:+0.76  23.31       50.10 (26.79)                                        
 10 Martin, Cameron B         SO FLOR-FL                           50.17 q      
     r:+0.66  23.08       50.17 (27.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Williams, Bryan M         FR MSU-MI                            50.29 q      
     r:+0.78  23.52       50.29 (26.77)                                        
 12 Bailey, Trice T           SO Florida St-FL                     50.31 q      
     r:+0.65  23.16       50.31 (27.15)                                        
 13 Wagner, Travis T             Georgia Tech-GA                   50.33 q      
     r:+0.70  23.43       50.33 (26.90)                                        
 14 Gasparini, Steven M       FR CLEM-SC                           50.59 q      
     r:+0.67  23.42       50.59 (27.17)                                        
 15 Hart, Mike H                 Georgia Tech-GA                   50.63 q      
     r:+0.67  23.79       50.63 (26.84)                                        
 16 Aitken, Michael G         JR Florida St-FL                     50.71 q      
     r:+0.67  23.65       50.71 (27.06)                                        
 17 Hughes, DJ J              SO G-WU-NC                           50.84 q      
     r:+0.66  23.73       50.84 (27.11)                                        
 18 Huen, Gabriel A           JR FLOR-FL                           50.85 q      
     r:+0.74  23.94       50.85 (26.91)                                        
 19 Fernandez, Alex J         SO Florida St-FL                     50.95 q      
     r:+0.68  23.86       50.95 (27.09)                                        
 20 Layne, Walker W           FR CLEM-SC                           50.96 q      
     r:+0.68  23.56       50.96 (27.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Romano, Timmy J           FR Florida St-FL                     50.99 q      
     r:+0.65  23.86       50.99 (27.13)                                        
 22 Williams, Eric S          SO Fla. Atlantic-FG                  51.01 q      
     r:+0.70  23.37       51.01 (27.64)                                        
 23 Griffith, Tyler J         JR Fla. Atlantic-FG                  51.02 q      
     r:+0.74  23.62       51.02 (27.40)                                        
 24 Knecht, Joe M             SR CLEM-SC                           51.08 q      
     r:+0.75  23.81       51.08 (27.27)                                        
 25 Long, Ralph E                Georgia Tech-GA                   51.19 q      
     r:+0.71  24.23       51.19 (26.96)                                        
 25 Yuan, Michael J           SR FLOR-FL                           51.19 q      
     r:+0.69  23.91       51.19 (27.28)                                        
 25 Seiferth, Mike D          SR NC State-NC                       51.19 q      
     r:+0.79  23.90       51.19 (27.29)                                        
 28 Swanbeck, Robert J        FR Florida St-FL                     51.25 q      
     r:+0.73  23.38       51.25 (27.87)                                        
 29 Robbins, Brian A             Georgia Tech-GA                   51.42 q      
     r:+0.66  23.50       51.42 (27.92)                                        
 30 Hatchett, Bo L               Georgia Tech-GA                   51.46 q      
     r:+0.73  23.76       51.46 (27.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Caudill, Steven J         SR G-WU-NC                           51.51        
     r:+0.72  24.00       51.51 (27.51)                                        
 32 Colletti, Nicholas R         Georgia Tech-GA                   51.58        
     r:+0.73  23.85       51.58 (27.73)                                        
 32 Wolk, Karl                FR FLOR-FL                           51.58        
     r:+0.72  24.26       51.58 (27.32)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Reams, Sean J             JR NC State-NC                       51.68        
     r:+0.64  24.42       51.68 (27.26)                                        
 35 Elliott, Marcus Q         SO CLEM-SC                           51.96        
     r:+0.69  23.51       51.96 (28.45)                                        
 36 Barre, Derek B            JR CLEM-SC                           51.98        
     r:+0.75  24.25       51.98 (27.73)                                        
 37 Lynch, Sully M               Georgia Tech-GA                   52.00        
     r:+0.66  23.69       52.00 (28.31)                                        
 37 Fermin, Anthony V         JR Fla. Atlantic-FG                  52.00        
     r:+0.64  23.95       52.00 (28.05)                                        
 37 Rudolf, David             SR Fla. Atlantic-FG                  52.00        
     r:+0.70  24.27       52.00 (27.73)                                        
 40 Murray, Paul L            FR Florida St-FL                     52.20        
     r:+0.70  24.53       52.20 (27.67)                                        
 41 Anderson, Matt D          FR G-WU-NC                           52.30        
     r:+0.71  24.29       52.30 (28.01)                                        
 42 Koenig, Kevin W           SO G-WU-NC                           52.36        
     r:+0.79  24.23       52.36 (28.13)                                        
 43 Clary, Scott D            JR CLEM-SC                           52.47        
     r:+0.75  24.66       52.47 (27.81)                                        
 43 Shoemaker, Kyle T         SR CLEM-SC                           52.47        
     r:+0.72  24.41       52.47 (28.06)                                        
 45 Davis, Gabe P             FR NC State-NC                       52.59        
     r:+0.75  24.09       52.59 (28.50)                                        
 46 Czarnecki, Mikolaj P      JR Fla. Atlantic-FG                  52.67        
     r:+0.72  24.62       52.67 (28.05)                                        
 47 Shepperd, Ben C              Georgia Tech-GA                   52.90        
     r:+0.71  24.13       52.90 (28.77)                                        
 48 Mills, Tyler A            SR NC State-NC                       53.97        
     r:+0.77  25.16       53.97 (28.81)                                        
 49 Johnson, Jacob C             Georgia Tech-GA                   54.03        
     r:+0.74  24.71       54.03 (29.32)                                        
 50 Plummer, Nigel C             Georgia Tech-GA                   54.21        
     r:+0.64  24.64       54.21 (29.57)                                        
 51 Forte, Brian R            FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                  54.26        
     r:+0.72  25.12       54.26 (29.14)                                        
 52 Walsh, John W             FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                  54.27        
     r:+0.74  24.77       54.27 (29.50)                                        
 53 Rabelo, Manuel               FLOR-FL                           55.20        
     r:+0.70  25.11       55.20 (30.09)                                        
 54 Gunn, Ross R              FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                  55.69        
     r:+0.69  25.74       55.69 (29.95)                                        
 55 Kempf, John S             SO G-WU-NC                           56.30        
     r:+0.75  26.11       56.30 (30.19)                                        
 56 Shimansky, Michael G      SR Fla. Atlantic-FG                  57.51        
     r:+0.82  27.13       57.51 (30.38)                                        
 57 Erton, Erik T             FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                  58.74        
     r:+0.77  26.73       58.74 (32.01)                                        
 -- Williams, Matt T          FR G-WU-NC                          X53.42        
     r:+0.71  24.85       53.42 (28.57)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:44.02  A
        1:49.22  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Iba?ez, Lili L            FR Texas A&M-GU         1:47.22    1:46.64 B      
              25.60       52.65 (27.05)     1:46.64 (53.99)                    
  2 Stafford, Shara E         JR FLOR-FL              1:48.49    1:47.03 B      
              25.21       52.25 (27.04)     1:47.03 (54.78)                    
  3 Kinder, Hannah J          SR Texas A&M-GU         1:48.63    1:47.22 B      
              25.30       52.51 (27.21)     1:47.22 (54.71)                    
  4 Mills, Holly M            SR Florida St-FL        1:49.28    1:48.27 B      
              25.81       53.32 (27.51)     1:48.27 (54.95)                    
  5 McLaine, Maureen          SO Texas A&M-GU         1:49.65    1:48.36 B      
              25.58       52.99 (27.41)     1:48.36 (55.37)                    
  6 Bohunicky, Jamie L        SO FLOR-FL              1:49.14    1:48.54 B      
              26.05       53.55 (27.50)     1:48.54 (54.99)                    
  7 Oliver, Tiffany N         FR Florida St-FL        1:48.52    1:48.64 B      
              25.25       52.78 (27.53)     1:48.64 (55.86)                    
  8 Henley, Miffy L           SO NC State-NC          1:50.04    1:50.79        
              26.25       53.96 (27.71)     1:22.55 (28.59)     1:50.79 (28.24)
  9 Nyback, Jonna C           JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:50.19    1:51.53        
              25.81       53.29 (27.48)     1:51.53 (58.24)                    
 10 Broadbent, Char E         JR Florida St-FL        1:50.25    1:52.98        
              26.51       54.96 (28.45)     1:23.94 (28.98)     1:52.98 (29.04)
B - Final
 11 Weber, Lexi N                Georgia Tech-GA      1:50.34    1:49.14 B      
     r:+0.71  25.89       53.48 (27.59)     1:21.66 (28.18)     1:49.14 (27.48)
 12 Henkel, Julia K           FR Florida St-FL        1:51.35    1:49.36        
     r:+0.80  25.91       53.43 (27.52)     1:21.46 (28.03)     1:49.36 (27.90)
 13 Rehring, Jaclin R         SO Texas A&M-GU         1:51.37    1:49.99        
     r:+0.79  26.31       54.41 (28.10)     1:22.64 (28.23)     1:49.99 (27.35)
 14 Regone, Christine E       SO Texas A&M-GU         1:51.87    1:50.41        
     r:+0.71  26.07       53.97 (27.90)     1:22.31 (28.34)     1:50.41 (28.10)
 15 Daniel, Leah P            JR FGCU-FL              1:51.50    1:51.24        
     r:+0.80  25.85       54.11 (28.26)     1:22.95 (28.84)     1:51.24 (28.29)
 16 Nelson, Liz C             SO Texas A&M-GU         1:51.83    1:51.60        
     r:+0.81  26.61       55.05 (28.44)     1:23.68 (28.63)     1:51.60 (27.92)
 17 Broadley, Sarah N            Georgia Tech-GA      1:51.01    1:51.84        
     r:+0.79  25.77       54.02 (28.25)     1:22.70 (28.68)     1:51.84 (29.14)
 18 Bateman, Sarah B          JR FLOR-FL              1:51.82    1:52.36        
     r:+0.74  26.30       54.61 (28.31)     1:23.42 (28.81)     1:52.36 (28.94)
 19 Poore, Lauren E           FR NC State-NC          1:51.98    1:52.42        
     r:+0.75  26.30       55.55 (29.25)     1:24.32 (28.77)     1:52.42 (28.10)
 20 Hatteberg, Heidi J           Georgia Tech-GA      1:52.03    1:52.96        
     r:+0.71  26.65       54.93 (28.28)     1:23.94 (29.01)     1:52.96 (29.02)
C - Final
 21 Waters, Erica R           JR NC State-NC          1:52.87    1:51.38        
     r:+0.79  26.39       53.89 (27.50)     1:22.22 (28.33)     1:51.38 (29.16)
 22 Smith, Caroline L         SO Florida St-FL        1:52.51    1:51.65        
     r:+0.75  26.69       54.94 (28.25)     1:23.48 (28.54)     1:51.65 (28.17)
 23 Wilson, Hannah C          FR Florida St-FL        1:52.89    1:52.12        
     r:+0.75  26.32       54.83 (28.51)     1:23.47 (28.64)     1:52.12 (28.65)
 24 White, Hailey E              Georgia Tech-GA      1:52.82    1:52.47        
     r:+0.79  26.24       54.48 (28.24)     1:23.52 (29.04)     1:52.47 (28.95)
 25 Porter, Jessie A          FR FGCU-FL              1:52.70    1:52.48        
     r:+0.79  25.97       54.40 (28.43)     1:23.57 (29.17)     1:52.48 (28.91)
 26 Labreche, Ryann A         SR Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:53.24    1:52.57        
     r:+0.86  26.55       54.91 (28.36)     1:23.73 (28.82)     1:52.57 (28.84)
 27 Redmond, Kristen N        SO CLEM-SC              1:52.96    1:52.88        
     r:+0.81  27.00       55.43 (28.43)     1:24.42 (28.99)     1:52.88 (28.46)
 28 Siebner, Keren M             Georgia Tech-GA      1:52.04    1:53.24        
     r:+0.82  26.59       55.35 (28.76)     1:24.22 (28.87)     1:53.24 (29.02)
 29 Strickler, Summer A       FR MSU-MI               1:52.97    1:53.47        
     r:+0.75  25.94       54.72 (28.78)     1:23.97 (29.25)     1:53.47 (29.50)
 30 Zalewski, Ellese          FR FLOR-FL              1:52.26    1:54.32        
     r:+0.88  26.69       56.02 (29.33)     1:25.45 (29.43)     1:54.32 (28.87)
Preliminaries
 12 Medrano, Rita M           JR Texas A&M-GU         1:50.56                   
 22 Anderson, Meg P           SO CLEM-SC              1:52.04                   
 24 Sommer, Maria C           SR Texas A&M-GU         1:52.07                   
 34 Harris, Emily R           SO Florida St-FL        1:53.29                   
 35 Smith, Kirsten            JR FLOR-FL              1:53.32                   
 36 Locker, Katherine M          Georgia Tech-GA      1:53.66                   
 37 Latone, Megan A           JR Texas A&M-GU         1:53.68                   
 38 Berg, Alivia K               Air Force-CO         1:53.82                   
 38 Bond, Katie F                Georgia Tech-GA      1:53.82                   
 40 Ketterer, Lizzy M         SR G-WU-NC              1:54.40                   
 41 Smith, Sarah K            SR CLEM-SC              1:54.53                   
 42 Milne, Sharla M           SO FLOR-FL              1:54.54                   
 43 Jacoby, Lauren N          JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:54.60                   
 43 Merritt, Tori E           JR MSU-MI               1:54.60                   
 45 Matheiu, Alicia L         FR FLOR-FL              1:54.65                   
 46 Richter, Ashley R         SR NC State-NC          1:54.92                   
 47 Frehling, Kaitlin M       FR FLOR-FL              1:54.99                   
 48 Keenan, Elizabeth A          Air Force-CO         1:55.03                   
 48 Lytle, Teri A             JR FGCU-FL              1:55.03                   
 50 Burkland, KJ J            FR MSU-MI               1:55.27                   
 51 Harrington, Marissa K     SO Florida St-FL        1:55.31                   
 52 Hendren, Allison M        SO NC State-NC          1:55.48                   
 53 Meeder, Lindsey B         FR FGCU-FL              1:55.53                   
 54 Potter, Kristen K         SO FGCU-FL              1:55.66                   
 55 McHugh, Maeve X           FR MSU-MI               1:55.93                   
 56 Allison, Corey E          SO Florida St-FL        1:56.01                   
 57 Mizelle, Meggie W         SR CLEM-SC              1:56.06                   
 58 McMahon, Sara E           FR Florida St-FL        1:56.28                   
 59 Tanninen, Christina D     FR FGCU-FL              1:56.31                   
 60 Cooke, Taylor             SR FGCU-FL              1:56.41                   
 61 Krauss, Kelsey M          SO CLEM-SC              1:56.53                   
 62 Sostarecz, Taylor S          Georgia Tech-GA      1:56.58                   
 63 VanHalsema, Liz C         SO G-WU-NC              1:57.10                   
 64 Kelley, Fallon E          FR CLEM-SC              1:57.40                   
 65 Cesare, Hannah M             Air Force-CO         1:57.52                   
 66 Coleman, Katie A          SO Florida St-FL        1:57.76                   
 67 Crowe, Ashley R              Air Force-CO         1:57.92                   
 68 Smiddy, Susan E           SO Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:58.02                   
 69 Gray, Erin M              JR NC State-NC          1:58.11                   
 70 Scraggs, Emily J          FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:58.14                   
 71 Trobe, Alex Z                Air Force-CO         1:58.23                   
 72 Nowak, Michala N          SO Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:58.39                   
 73 Kuyper, Michelle M           Air Force-CO         1:58.51                   
 74 Ceranski, Alison M           Air Force-CO         1:58.88                   
 75 Ivanova, Anastasia V      FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:59.20                   
 76 Radloff, Nancy G          SR NC State-NC          1:59.39                   
 77 Fee, Alexis               FR Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:59.41                   
 78 Casillas, Alicia          SR Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:59.67                   
 79 Escorcia, Emily D         FR FGCU-FL              2:00.20                   
 80 Miller, Melissa M         JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:00.26                   
 81 Michal, Kristen N         SO G-WU-NC              2:00.32                   
 82 Teresky, Caitlin C           Air Force-CO         2:00.59                   
 83 Chiccarelli, Elvira N        Air Force-CO         2:01.33                   
 83 Legro, Kristen N          FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:01.33                   
 85 Barker, Stephanie A       JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:01.58                   
 86 Erickson, Jenny P         FR CLEM-SC              2:01.82                   
 87 Black, Emily L            FR G-WU-NC              2:01.97                   
 88 Grabarek, Julie              Air Force-CO         2:02.87                   
 89 Pruitt, Jessica M         FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:03.33                   
 90 Harrison, Elizabeth M        Air Force-CO         2:04.47                   
 91 Hermeston, Meredith E     JR G-WU-NC              2:13.31                   
 -- Adams, Ashley V           FR Texas A&M-GU         1:57.13         X         
 -- Henry, Sarah M            FR Texas A&M-GU         1:48.99         X         
 -- Fowler, Kelly M           JR CLEM-SC              1:57.55         X         
 -- Chernoff, Kendra          SO Texas A&M-GU         1:53.28         X         
 -- Hairston, Meagan A        SO Texas A&M-GU         1:53.09         X         
 -- Dodds, Melanie L          SR Texas A&M-GU         1:50.54         X         
 -- Conner, Alyssa M          JR Texas A&M-GU         1:53.69         X         
 -- Melymuka, Mandy M         SO FGCU-FL              1:58.80         X         
 -- Cervone, Tori A           SO CLEM-SC              1:53.17         X         
 -- Prim, Julianna H          SO NC State-NC          1:52.14         X         
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:44.02  A
        1:49.22  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Iba?ez, Lili L            FR Texas A&M-GU                    1:47.22 qB     
     r:+0.79  25.94       53.49 (27.55)     1:20.15 (26.66)     1:47.22 (27.07)
  2 Stafford, Shara E         JR FLOR-FL                         1:48.49 qB     
     r:+0.77  25.80       53.31 (27.51)     1:20.99 (27.68)     1:48.49 (27.50)
  3 Oliver, Tiffany N         FR Florida St-FL                   1:48.52 qB     
     r:+0.73  25.53       53.18 (27.65)     1:20.82 (27.64)     1:48.52 (27.70)
  4 Kinder, Hannah J          SR Texas A&M-GU                    1:48.63 qB     
     r:+0.86  26.21       54.13 (27.92)     1:21.75 (27.62)     1:48.63 (26.88)
  5 Bohunicky, Jamie L        SO FLOR-FL                         1:49.14 qB     
     r:+0.79  26.52       54.23 (27.71)     1:21.56 (27.33)     1:49.14 (27.58)
  6 Mills, Holly M            SR Florida St-FL                   1:49.28 q      
     r:+0.78  26.29       54.42 (28.13)     1:22.18 (27.76)     1:49.28 (27.10)
  7 McLaine, Maureen          SO Texas A&M-GU                    1:49.65 q      
     r:+0.80  26.10       54.18 (28.08)     1:22.44 (28.26)     1:49.65 (27.21)
  8 Henley, Miffy L           SO NC State-NC                     1:50.04 q      
     r:+0.72  26.54       54.86 (28.32)     1:22.44 (27.58)     1:50.04 (27.60)
  9 Nyback, Jonna C           JR Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:50.19 q      
     r:+0.77  25.88       53.55 (27.67)     1:21.79 (28.24)     1:50.19 (28.40)
 10 Broadbent, Char E         JR Florida St-FL                   1:50.25 q      
     r:+0.75  26.02       54.12 (28.10)     1:22.41 (28.29)     1:50.25 (27.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Weber, Lexi N                Georgia Tech-GA                 1:50.34 q      
     r:+0.71  26.05       54.25 (28.20)     1:22.34 (28.09)     1:50.34 (28.00)
 12 Medrano, Rita M           JR Texas A&M-GU                    1:50.56 q      
     r:+0.77  26.61       55.12 (28.51)     1:23.11 (27.99)     1:50.56 (27.45)
 13 Broadley, Sarah N            Georgia Tech-GA                 1:51.01 q      
     r:+0.74  25.78       54.13 (28.35)     1:22.66 (28.53)     1:51.01 (28.35)
 14 Henkel, Julia K           FR Florida St-FL                   1:51.35 q      
     r:+0.83  25.66       53.20 (27.54)     1:21.99 (28.79)     1:51.35 (29.36)
 15 Rehring, Jaclin R         SO Texas A&M-GU                    1:51.37 q      
     r:+0.79  26.22       54.59 (28.37)     1:23.15 (28.56)     1:51.37 (28.22)
 16 Daniel, Leah P            JR FGCU-FL                         1:51.50 q      
     r:+0.85  25.78       54.04 (28.26)     1:22.92 (28.88)     1:51.50 (28.58)
 17 Bateman, Sarah B          JR FLOR-FL                         1:51.82 q      
     r:+0.74  26.15       54.24 (28.09)     1:22.42 (28.18)     1:51.82 (29.40)
 18 Nelson, Liz C             SO Texas A&M-GU                    1:51.83 q      
     r:+0.83  26.82       55.29 (28.47)     1:23.82 (28.53)     1:51.83 (28.01)
 19 Regone, Christine E       SO Texas A&M-GU                    1:51.87 q      
     r:+0.73  26.58       54.74 (28.16)     1:22.77 (28.03)     1:51.87 (29.10)
 20 Poore, Lauren E           FR NC State-NC                     1:51.98 q      
     r:+0.76  26.15       54.71 (28.56)     1:23.48 (28.77)     1:51.98 (28.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hatteberg, Heidi J           Georgia Tech-GA                 1:52.03 q      
     r:+0.69  26.19       54.34 (28.15)     1:23.16 (28.82)     1:52.03 (28.87)
 22 Siebner, Keren M             Georgia Tech-GA                 1:52.04 q      
     r:+0.78  26.23       54.53 (28.30)     1:23.38 (28.85)     1:52.04 (28.66)
 22 Anderson, Meg P           SO CLEM-SC                         1:52.04 q      
     r:+0.68  25.33       53.59 (28.26)     1:22.72 (29.13)     1:52.04 (29.32)
 24 Sommer, Maria C           SR Texas A&M-GU                    1:52.07 q      
     r:+0.75  25.87       54.90 (29.03)     1:23.93 (29.03)     1:52.07 (28.14)
 25 Zalewski, Ellese          FR FLOR-FL                         1:52.26 q      
     r:+0.89  26.17       54.95 (28.78)     1:23.84 (28.89)     1:52.26 (28.42)
 26 Smith, Caroline L         SO Florida St-FL                   1:52.51 q      
     r:+0.76  26.81       55.27 (28.46)     1:23.81 (28.54)     1:52.51 (28.70)
 27 Porter, Jessie A          FR FGCU-FL                         1:52.70 q      
     r:+0.76  26.02       54.40 (28.38)     1:23.59 (29.19)     1:52.70 (29.11)
 28 White, Hailey E              Georgia Tech-GA                 1:52.82 q      
     r:+0.76  26.41       54.91 (28.50)     1:23.83 (28.92)     1:52.82 (28.99)
 29 Waters, Erica R           JR NC State-NC                     1:52.87 q      
     r:+0.78  26.12       54.31 (28.19)     1:23.08 (28.77)     1:52.87 (29.79)
 30 Wilson, Hannah C          FR Florida St-FL                   1:52.89 q      
     r:+0.73  26.82       55.60 (28.78)     1:24.42 (28.82)     1:52.89 (28.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Redmond, Kristen N        SO CLEM-SC                         1:52.96        
     r:+0.83  26.92       55.28 (28.36)     1:24.09 (28.81)     1:52.96 (28.87)
 32 Strickler, Summer A       FR MSU-MI                          1:52.97        
     r:+0.76  25.99       54.60 (28.61)     1:23.75 (29.15)     1:52.97 (29.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Labreche, Ryann A         SR Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:53.24        
     r:+0.84  26.65       55.02 (28.37)     1:24.03 (29.01)     1:53.24 (29.21)
 34 Harris, Emily R           SO Florida St-FL                   1:53.29        
     r:+0.86  26.67       55.29 (28.62)     1:24.78 (29.49)     1:53.29 (28.51)
 35 Smith, Kirsten            JR FLOR-FL                         1:53.32        
     r:+0.68  26.62       55.41 (28.79)     1:24.26 (28.85)     1:53.32 (29.06)
 36 Locker, Katherine M          Georgia Tech-GA                 1:53.66        
     r:+0.71  26.99       55.50 (28.51)     1:24.53 (29.03)     1:53.66 (29.13)
 37 Latone, Megan A           JR Texas A&M-GU                    1:53.68        
     r:+0.79  26.42       55.09 (28.67)     1:24.35 (29.26)     1:53.68 (29.33)
 38 Bond, Katie F                Georgia Tech-GA                 1:53.82        
     r:+0.79  26.97       56.18 (29.21)     1:25.22 (29.04)     1:53.82 (28.60)
 38 Berg, Alivia K               Air Force-CO                    1:53.82        
     r:+0.72  26.56       55.42 (28.86)     1:24.86 (29.44)     1:53.82 (28.96)
 40 Ketterer, Lizzy M         SR G-WU-NC                         1:54.40        
     r:+0.79  27.08       56.01 (28.93)     1:25.40 (29.39)     1:54.40 (29.00)
 41 Smith, Sarah K            SR CLEM-SC                         1:54.53        
     r:+0.77  27.27       56.20 (28.93)     1:25.63 (29.43)     1:54.53 (28.90)
 42 Milne, Sharla M           SO FLOR-FL                         1:54.54        
     r:+0.85  27.13       55.96 (28.83)     1:25.49 (29.53)     1:54.54 (29.05)
 43 Merritt, Tori E           JR MSU-MI                          1:54.60        
     r:+0.74  26.56       55.61 (29.05)     1:25.23 (29.62)     1:54.60 (29.37)
 43 Jacoby, Lauren N          JR Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:54.60        
     r:+0.85  26.95       56.49 (29.54)     1:25.96 (29.47)     1:54.60 (28.64)
 45 Matheiu, Alicia L         FR FLOR-FL                         1:54.65        
     r:+0.88  27.32       56.09 (28.77)     1:25.40 (29.31)     1:54.65 (29.25)
 46 Richter, Ashley R         SR NC State-NC                     1:54.92        
     r:+0.78  26.95       55.85 (28.90)     1:25.48 (29.63)     1:54.92 (29.44)
 47 Frehling, Kaitlin M       FR FLOR-FL                         1:54.99        
     r:+0.68  25.93       54.63 (28.70)     1:24.75 (30.12)     1:54.99 (30.24)
 48 Keenan, Elizabeth A          Air Force-CO                    1:55.03        
     r:+0.79  27.45       55.99 (28.54)     1:25.31 (29.32)     1:55.03 (29.72)
 48 Lytle, Teri A             JR FGCU-FL                         1:55.03        
     r:+0.71  26.98       56.05 (29.07)     1:25.72 (29.67)     1:55.03 (29.31)
 50 Burkland, KJ J            FR MSU-MI                          1:55.27        
     r:+0.87  27.07       56.27 (29.20)     1:25.94 (29.67)     1:55.27 (29.33)
 51 Harrington, Marissa K     SO Florida St-FL                   1:55.31        
     r:+0.73  27.11       56.05 (28.94)     1:25.72 (29.67)     1:55.31 (29.59)
 52 Hendren, Allison M        SO NC State-NC                     1:55.48        
     r:+0.72  26.88       55.93 (29.05)     1:25.80 (29.87)     1:55.48 (29.68)
 53 Meeder, Lindsey B         FR FGCU-FL                         1:55.53        
     r:+0.70  26.10       54.86 (28.76)     1:24.94 (30.08)     1:55.53 (30.59)
 54 Potter, Kristen K         SO FGCU-FL                         1:55.66        
     r:+0.73  27.23       56.12 (28.89)     1:25.99 (29.87)     1:55.66 (29.67)
 55 McHugh, Maeve X           FR MSU-MI                          1:55.93        
     r:+0.80  27.02       56.48 (29.46)     1:26.38 (29.90)     1:55.93 (29.55)
 56 Allison, Corey E          SO Florida St-FL                   1:56.01        
     r:+0.73  27.25       56.69 (29.44)     1:26.69 (30.00)     1:56.01 (29.32)
 57 Mizelle, Meggie W         SR CLEM-SC                         1:56.06        
     r:+0.75  27.31       56.51 (29.20)     1:26.54 (30.03)     1:56.06 (29.52)
 58 McMahon, Sara E           FR Florida St-FL                   1:56.28        
     r:+0.79  26.65       55.79 (29.14)     1:25.92 (30.13)     1:56.28 (30.36)
 59 Tanninen, Christina D     FR FGCU-FL                         1:56.31        
     r:+0.80  26.56       55.34 (28.78)     1:25.83 (30.49)     1:56.31 (30.48)
 60 Cooke, Taylor             SR FGCU-FL                         1:56.41        
     r:+0.78  27.21       56.44 (29.23)     1:26.49 (30.05)     1:56.41 (29.92)
 61 Krauss, Kelsey M          SO CLEM-SC                         1:56.53        
     r:+0.74  26.26       55.30 (29.04)     1:25.94 (30.64)     1:56.53 (30.59)
 62 Sostarecz, Taylor S          Georgia Tech-GA                 1:56.58        
     r:+0.75  27.06       56.39 (29.33)     1:26.35 (29.96)     1:56.58 (30.23)
 63 VanHalsema, Liz C         SO G-WU-NC                         1:57.10        
     r:+0.78  27.37       57.00 (29.63)     1:27.22 (30.22)     1:57.10 (29.88)
 64 Kelley, Fallon E          FR CLEM-SC                         1:57.40        
     r:+0.72  27.20       56.55 (29.35)     1:26.95 (30.40)     1:57.40 (30.45)
 65 Cesare, Hannah M             Air Force-CO                    1:57.52        
     r:+0.83  27.04       56.15 (29.11)     1:26.48 (30.33)     1:57.52 (31.04)
 66 Coleman, Katie A          SO Florida St-FL                   1:57.76        
     r:+0.77  27.22       57.01 (29.79)     1:27.56 (30.55)     1:57.76 (30.20)
 67 Crowe, Ashley R              Air Force-CO                    1:57.92        
     r:+0.79  27.48       57.14 (29.66)     1:27.94 (30.80)     1:57.92 (29.98)
 68 Smiddy, Susan E           SO Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:58.02        
     r:+0.75  27.26       56.83 (29.57)     1:26.96 (30.13)     1:58.02 (31.06)
 69 Gray, Erin M              JR NC State-NC                     1:58.11        
     r:+0.70  26.64       56.34 (29.70)     1:27.30 (30.96)     1:58.11 (30.81)
 70 Scraggs, Emily J          FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:58.14        
     r:+0.80  26.99       57.27 (30.28)     1:28.11 (30.84)     1:58.14 (30.03)
 71 Trobe, Alex Z                Air Force-CO                    1:58.23        
     r:+0.76  26.91       55.68 (28.77)     1:26.09 (30.41)     1:58.23 (32.14)
 72 Nowak, Michala N          SO Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:58.39        
     r:+0.78  27.21       57.06 (29.85)     1:27.60 (30.54)     1:58.39 (30.79)
 73 Kuyper, Michelle M           Air Force-CO                    1:58.51        
     r:+0.75  26.80       56.50 (29.70)     1:27.41 (30.91)     1:58.51 (31.10)
 74 Ceranski, Alison M           Air Force-CO                    1:58.88        
     r:+0.83  27.48       57.68 (30.20)     1:28.91 (31.23)     1:58.88 (29.97)
 75 Ivanova, Anastasia V      FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:59.20        
     r:+0.74  28.11       57.94 (29.83)     1:28.39 (30.45)     1:59.20 (30.81)
 76 Radloff, Nancy G          SR NC State-NC                     1:59.39        
     r:+0.79  27.40       57.88 (30.48)     1:29.13 (31.25)     1:59.39 (30.26)
 77 Fee, Alexis               FR Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:59.41        
     r:+0.81  25.79       54.77 (28.98)     1:26.60 (31.83)     1:59.41 (32.81)
 78 Casillas, Alicia          SR Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:59.67        
     r:+0.84  28.02       58.33 (30.31)     1:29.04 (30.71)     1:59.67 (30.63)
 79 Escorcia, Emily D         FR FGCU-FL                         2:00.20        
     r:+0.75  27.67       57.67 (30.00)     1:29.08 (31.41)     2:00.20 (31.12)
 80 Miller, Melissa M         JR Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:00.26        
     r:+0.74  28.17       58.47 (30.30)     1:29.57 (31.10)     2:00.26 (30.69)
 81 Michal, Kristen N         SO G-WU-NC                         2:00.32        
     r:+0.76  28.03       58.21 (30.18)     1:29.61 (31.40)     2:00.32 (30.71)
 82 Teresky, Caitlin C           Air Force-CO                    2:00.59        
     r:+0.73  27.50       57.80 (30.30)     1:29.12 (31.32)     2:00.59 (31.47)
 83 Legro, Kristen N          FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:01.33        
     r:+0.86  27.34       57.70 (30.36)     1:29.60 (31.90)     2:01.33 (31.73)
 83 Chiccarelli, Elvira N        Air Force-CO                    2:01.33        
     r:+0.79  27.27       57.02 (29.75)     1:28.73 (31.71)     2:01.33 (32.60)
 85 Barker, Stephanie A       JR Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:01.58        
     r:+0.74  27.91       58.63 (30.72)     1:30.12 (31.49)     2:01.58 (31.46)
 86 Erickson, Jenny P         FR CLEM-SC                         2:01.82        
     r:+0.71  27.51       57.75 (30.24)     1:29.68 (31.93)     2:01.82 (32.14)
 87 Black, Emily L            FR G-WU-NC                         2:01.97        
     r:+0.78  28.49       59.98 (31.49)     1:31.33 (31.35)     2:01.97 (30.64)
 88 Grabarek, Julie              Air Force-CO                    2:02.87        
     r:+0.83  28.66       59.26 (30.60)     1:31.00 (31.74)     2:02.87 (31.87)
 89 Pruitt, Jessica M         FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:03.33        
     r:+0.74  29.38     1:00.07 (30.69)     1:31.90 (31.83)     2:03.33 (31.43)
 90 Harrison, Elizabeth M        Air Force-CO                    2:04.47        
     r:+0.71  28.79       59.97 (31.18)     1:32.21 (32.24)     2:04.47 (32.26)
 91 Hermeston, Meredith E     JR G-WU-NC                         2:13.31        
     r:+0.79  29.63     1:02.92 (33.29)     1:38.03 (35.11)     2:13.31 (35.28)
 -- Henry, Sarah M            FR Texas A&M-GU                   X1:48.99 B      
     r:+0.82  26.22       54.15 (27.93)     1:21.91 (27.76)     1:48.99 (27.08)
 -- Dodds, Melanie L          SR Texas A&M-GU                   X1:50.54        
     r:+0.69  26.25       54.57 (28.32)     1:22.81 (28.24)     1:50.54 (27.73)
 -- Prim, Julianna H          SO NC State-NC                    X1:52.14        
     r:+0.79  26.77       55.23 (28.46)     1:24.03 (28.80)     1:52.14 (28.11)
 -- Hairston, Meagan A        SO Texas A&M-GU                   X1:53.09        
     r:+0.72  26.02       55.03 (29.01)     1:23.98 (28.95)     1:53.09 (29.11)
 -- Cervone, Tori A           SO CLEM-SC                        X1:53.17        
     r:+0.87  26.66       55.18 (28.52)     1:24.40 (29.22)     1:53.17 (28.77)
 -- Chernoff, Kendra          SO Texas A&M-GU                   X1:53.28        
     r:+0.72  26.72       55.55 (28.83)     1:24.82 (29.27)     1:53.28 (28.46)
 -- Conner, Alyssa M          JR Texas A&M-GU                   X1:53.69        
     r:+0.80  26.75       55.41 (28.66)     1:24.45 (29.04)     1:53.69 (29.24)
 -- Adams, Ashley V           FR Texas A&M-GU                   X1:57.13        
     r:+0.91  27.38       57.29 (29.91)     1:27.84 (30.55)     1:57.13 (29.29)
 -- Fowler, Kelly M           JR CLEM-SC                        X1:57.55        
     r:+0.78  26.72       56.71 (29.99)     1:27.15 (30.44)     1:57.55 (30.40)
 -- Melymuka, Mandy M         SO FGCU-FL                        X1:58.80        
     r:+0.83  27.30       56.96 (29.66)     1:27.76 (30.80)     1:58.80 (31.04)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.61  A
        1:38.29  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dwyer, Conor J            SR FLOR-FL              1:37.97    1:36.16 B      
     r:+0.71  21.97       46.03 (24.06)     1:10.96 (24.93)     1:36.16 (25.20)
  2 De Angulo, Mateo          JR Florida St-FL        1:38.43    1:37.88 B      
     r:+0.72  22.95       47.87 (24.92)     1:13.02 (25.15)     1:37.88 (24.86)
  3 Hayes, Robby H            SR Florida St-FL        1:39.06    1:38.23 B      
     r:+0.68  23.25       48.07 (24.82)     1:13.27 (25.20)     1:38.23 (24.96)
  4 Taylor, Matt A            FR Florida St-FL        1:38.97    1:39.30        
     r:+0.71  23.21       48.15 (24.94)     1:13.68 (25.53)     1:39.30 (25.62)
  5 Corbin, Adam C            SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:39.88    1:39.32        
     r:+0.64  22.84       47.68 (24.84)     1:13.15 (25.47)     1:39.32 (26.17)
  6 Boffa, Jonathan           FR NC State-NC          1:40.23    1:39.49        
     r:+0.72  23.54       48.37 (24.83)     1:14.00 (25.63)     1:39.49 (25.49)
  7 Gercsak, Balazs           SR FLOR-FL              1:39.95    1:39.68        
     r:+0.71  23.74       49.28 (25.54)     1:14.32 (25.04)     1:39.68 (25.36)
  8 Falconer, Pat J           FR MSU-MI               1:39.50    1:40.28        
     r:+0.65  23.19       48.34 (25.15)     1:13.93 (25.59)     1:40.28 (26.35)
  9 Storie, Logan W           SR FLOR-FL              1:39.63    1:40.93        
     r:+0.64  23.52       48.73 (25.21)     1:14.72 (25.99)     1:40.93 (26.21)
 10 Schramm, Mark A           JR MSU-MI               1:40.29    1:41.01        
     r:+0.67  23.09       48.51 (25.42)     1:14.85 (26.34)     1:41.01 (26.16)
B - Final
 11 Sell, Tyler R             FR Florida St-FL        1:42.11    1:40.03        
     r:+0.79  23.50       48.94 (25.44)     1:14.58 (25.64)     1:40.03 (25.45)
 12 Ward, Colby C             SR MSU-MI               1:40.82    1:40.31        
     r:+0.72  23.39       48.60 (25.21)     1:14.57 (25.97)     1:40.31 (25.74)
 13 Pendleton, Stephen P      SR Florida St-FL        1:40.52    1:40.62        
     r:+0.76  23.08       48.57 (25.49)     1:14.46 (25.89)     1:40.62 (26.16)
 14 Taddeo, James M           JR Florida St-FL        1:40.67    1:40.72        
     r:+0.70  23.34       48.51 (25.17)     1:14.62 (26.11)     1:40.72 (26.10)
 15 Thomas, Matt C            FR NC State-NC          1:41.28    1:40.88        
     r:+0.72  23.84       49.56 (25.72)     1:15.65 (26.09)     1:40.88 (25.23)
 16 Gordon, David F           SR CLEM-SC              1:41.86    1:41.03        
     r:+0.72  23.70       49.24 (25.54)     1:15.07 (25.83)     1:41.03 (25.96)
 17 Tillman, Zach E              Georgia Tech-GA      1:41.46    1:41.06        
     r:+0.78  24.00       49.48 (25.48)     1:15.27 (25.79)     1:41.06 (25.79)
 18 Morrison, Brad B          SO Florida St-FL        1:41.47    1:41.19        
     r:+0.67  24.01       50.06 (26.05)     1:15.87 (25.81)     1:41.19 (25.32)
 19 Williams, Bryan M         FR MSU-MI               1:41.29    1:41.56        
     r:+0.73  24.05       49.42 (25.37)     1:15.23 (25.81)     1:41.56 (26.33)
 20 Deedrick, Jack T          FR Florida St-FL        1:41.55    1:43.02        
     r:+0.75  23.78       49.30 (25.52)     1:15.90 (26.60)     1:43.02 (27.12)
C - Final
 21 Sommer, Scott B           SO FLOR-FL              1:42.36    1:38.81        
     r:+0.70  23.31       48.64 (25.33)     1:13.82 (25.18)     1:38.81 (24.99)
 22 Mechak, Ben P             SR NC State-NC          1:42.68    1:41.46        
     r:+0.75  23.66       49.56 (25.90)     1:15.63 (26.07)     1:41.46 (25.83)
 23 Reinke, Chris J           JR CLEM-SC              1:42.42    1:42.39        
     r:+0.69  23.72       49.32 (25.60)     1:15.26 (25.94)     1:42.39 (27.13)
 24 Jordan, Jonathan D        SO FLOR-FL              1:42.33    1:42.43        
     r:+0.66  24.07       49.81 (25.74)     1:15.82 (26.01)     1:42.43 (26.61)
 25 Van Zee, Jay J            JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:43.42    1:42.58        
     r:+0.61  23.75       49.44 (25.69)     1:15.46 (26.02)     1:42.58 (27.12)
 26 Carroll, Steven C         SO Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:43.08    1:43.70        
     r:+0.73  24.34       50.69 (26.35)     1:17.63 (26.94)     1:43.70 (26.07)
 27 Taylor, Jason S           SO FLOR-FL              1:42.55    1:43.93        
     r:+0.74  24.46       51.03 (26.57)     1:17.65 (26.62)     1:43.93 (26.28)
 28 Partin, George P          SR G-WU-NC              1:42.34    1:44.26        
     r:+0.84  23.94       49.98 (26.04)     1:16.72 (26.74)     1:44.26 (27.54)
 29 Long, Ralph E                Georgia Tech-GA      1:43.93    1:44.80        
     r:+0.72  24.38       51.38 (27.00)     1:18.43 (27.05)     1:44.80 (26.37)
 30 Hart, Mike H                 Georgia Tech-GA      1:44.04    1:45.48        
     r:+0.72  24.45       51.04 (26.59)     1:18.04 (27.00)     1:45.48 (27.44)
Preliminaries
 11 Bailey, Trice T           SO Florida St-FL        1:40.39                   
 19 Weber, Mark A             SO Florida St-FL        1:41.52                   
 23 Brown, Gaites P           JR NC State-NC          1:42.17                   
 30 Brennan, Conor T          JR NC State-NC          1:43.05                   
 33 Cox, Mark A               SO Florida St-FL        1:43.55                   
 34 Wagner, Travis T             Georgia Tech-GA      1:43.75                   
 36 Bruck, Eric L             SO CLEM-SC              1:43.94                   
 38 Fernandez, Alex J         SO Florida St-FL        1:44.23                   
 39 Oliver, Myles V           JR CLEM-SC              1:44.31                   
 40 Morgan, Kevin J              Georgia Tech-GA      1:44.40                   
 41 Martin, Alexander S       SR FLOR-FL              1:44.64                   
 42 Martin, Joe A             JR NC State-NC          1:44.76                   
 43 Turner, James E           JR FLOR-FL              1:45.11                   
 44 Phillips, Jeffrey D          Georgia Tech-GA      1:45.30                   
 45 Via, Brian A              FR NC State-NC          1:45.57                   
 46 Romano, Timmy J           FR Florida St-FL        1:45.67                   
 47 Kingston, Brandon         SO NC State-NC          1:45.72                   
 48 Schouten, Colin J            Georgia Tech-GA      1:45.74                   
 49 Jackwin, Eric L           SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:45.77                   
 50 Shimansky, Michael G      SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:46.30                   
 51 Wilson, Sam R             FR G-WU-NC              1:46.54                   
 52 Vallecoccia, Michael J       Georgia Tech-GA      1:47.27                   
 53 Clary, Scott D            JR CLEM-SC              1:47.40                   
 54 Gedney, Ryan R            FR CLEM-SC              1:47.45                   
 55 Leonard, Phil A           FR G-WU-NC              1:47.69                   
 56 Musco, Chris J            JR G-WU-NC              1:48.14                   
 57 Lowe, Trevor A            SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:48.31                   
 58 Turner, Mitch R           SO G-WU-NC              1:48.38                   
 59 Morgan, Sam O                Georgia Tech-GA      1:48.63                   
 60 Robbins, Brian A             Georgia Tech-GA      1:48.73                   
 61 Shepperd, Ben C              Georgia Tech-GA      1:48.78                   
 62 Gore, Derek A             JR G-WU-NC              1:49.15                   
 63 Hickey, Cole C            FR G-WU-NC              1:49.32                   
 64 Nuss, Tyler J             SO G-WU-NC              1:49.81                   
 65 Vickers, Clay W           JR G-WU-NC              1:53.18                   
 66 Payne, Will M             FR G-WU-NC              1:53.55                   
 67 Roka, Michael R           SR G-WU-NC              1:53.58                   
 68 Gettino, Mark J           FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:55.50                   
 -- Dart, Chris J             JR CLEM-SC              1:41.22         X         
 -- Gasparini, Steven M       FR CLEM-SC              1:45.00         X         
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.61  A
        1:38.29  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Conor J            SR FLOR-FL                         1:37.97 qB     
     r:+0.71  22.85       47.65 (24.80)     1:12.58 (24.93)     1:37.97 (25.39)
  2 De Angulo, Mateo          JR Florida St-FL                   1:38.43 q      
     r:+0.70  23.32       47.85 (24.53)     1:12.91 (25.06)     1:38.43 (25.52)
  3 Taylor, Matt A            FR Florida St-FL                   1:38.97 q      
     r:+0.79  23.33       48.34 (25.01)     1:13.48 (25.14)     1:38.97 (25.49)
  4 Hayes, Robby H            SR Florida St-FL                   1:39.06 q      
     r:+0.70  22.90       47.79 (24.89)     1:13.36 (25.57)     1:39.06 (25.70)
  5 Falconer, Pat J           FR MSU-MI                          1:39.50 q      
     r:+0.69  23.04       48.30 (25.26)     1:14.08 (25.78)     1:39.50 (25.42)
  6 Storie, Logan W           SR FLOR-FL                         1:39.63 q      
     r:+0.66  23.44       48.67 (25.23)     1:14.08 (25.41)     1:39.63 (25.55)
  7 Corbin, Adam C            SR Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:39.88 q      
     r:+0.62  23.26       48.43 (25.17)     1:13.92 (25.49)     1:39.88 (25.96)
  8 Gercsak, Balazs           SR FLOR-FL                         1:39.95 q      
     r:+0.71  23.69       49.10 (25.41)     1:14.39 (25.29)     1:39.95 (25.56)
  9 Boffa, Jonathan           FR NC State-NC                     1:40.23 q      
     r:+0.72  23.44       48.70 (25.26)     1:14.21 (25.51)     1:40.23 (26.02)
 10 Schramm, Mark A           JR MSU-MI                          1:40.29 q      
     r:+0.62  22.97       48.37 (25.40)     1:14.35 (25.98)     1:40.29 (25.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bailey, Trice T           SO Florida St-FL                   1:40.39 q      
     r:+0.67  23.66       49.26 (25.60)     1:14.55 (25.29)     1:40.39 (25.84)
 12 Pendleton, Stephen P      SR Florida St-FL                   1:40.52 q      
     r:+0.76  23.43       49.26 (25.83)     1:14.86 (25.60)     1:40.52 (25.66)
 13 Taddeo, James M           JR Florida St-FL                   1:40.67 q      
     r:+0.71  23.52       48.72 (25.20)     1:14.35 (25.63)     1:40.67 (26.32)
 14 Ward, Colby C             SR MSU-MI                          1:40.82 q      
     r:+0.80  23.40       48.90 (25.50)     1:14.94 (26.04)     1:40.82 (25.88)
 15 Thomas, Matt C            FR NC State-NC                     1:41.28 q      
     r:+0.72  24.19       50.09 (25.90)     1:16.02 (25.93)     1:41.28 (25.26)
 16 Williams, Bryan M         FR MSU-MI                          1:41.29 q      
     r:+0.82  23.90       49.50 (25.60)     1:15.43 (25.93)     1:41.29 (25.86)
 17 Tillman, Zach E              Georgia Tech-GA                 1:41.46 q      
     r:+0.82  24.43       50.37 (25.94)     1:15.82 (25.45)     1:41.46 (25.64)
 18 Morrison, Brad B          SO Florida St-FL                   1:41.47 q      
     r:+0.68  23.86       49.66 (25.80)     1:15.64 (25.98)     1:41.47 (25.83)
 19 Weber, Mark A             SO Florida St-FL                   1:41.52 q      
     r:+0.85  22.99       48.68 (25.69)     1:15.08 (26.40)     1:41.52 (26.44)
 20 Deedrick, Jack T          FR Florida St-FL                   1:41.55 q      
     r:+0.82  24.27       49.93 (25.66)     1:16.07 (26.14)     1:41.55 (25.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gordon, David F           SR CLEM-SC                         1:41.86 q      
     r:+0.77  23.76       49.20 (25.44)     1:15.57 (26.37)     1:41.86 (26.29)
 22 Sell, Tyler R             FR Florida St-FL                   1:42.11 q      
     r:+0.92  23.78       49.47 (25.69)     1:15.91 (26.44)     1:42.11 (26.20)
 23 Brown, Gaites P           JR NC State-NC                     1:42.17 q      
     r:+0.76  23.48       49.62 (26.14)     1:15.98 (26.36)     1:42.17 (26.19)
 24 Jordan, Jonathan D        SO FLOR-FL                         1:42.33 q      
     r:+0.69  24.44       50.41 (25.97)     1:16.31 (25.90)     1:42.33 (26.02)
 25 Partin, George P          SR G-WU-NC                         1:42.34 q      
     r:+0.88  24.24       50.17 (25.93)     1:16.24 (26.07)     1:42.34 (26.10)
 26 Sommer, Scott B           SO FLOR-FL                         1:42.36 q      
     r:+0.70  23.89       49.47 (25.58)     1:15.82 (26.35)     1:42.36 (26.54)
 27 Reinke, Chris J           JR CLEM-SC                         1:42.42 q      
     r:+0.70  23.90       49.28 (25.38)     1:15.76 (26.48)     1:42.42 (26.66)
 28 Taylor, Jason S           SO FLOR-FL                         1:42.55 q      
     r:+0.80  23.99       49.97 (25.98)     1:16.39 (26.42)     1:42.55 (26.16)
 29 Mechak, Ben P             SR NC State-NC                     1:42.68 q      
     r:+0.70  24.21       50.33 (26.12)     1:16.63 (26.30)     1:42.68 (26.05)
 30 Brennan, Conor T          JR NC State-NC                     1:43.05 q      
     r:+0.68  24.18       50.79 (26.61)     1:17.37 (26.58)     1:43.05 (25.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Carroll, Steven C         SO Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:43.08        
     r:+0.71  23.64       49.84 (26.20)     1:16.63 (26.79)     1:43.08 (26.45)
 32 Van Zee, Jay J            JR Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:43.42        
     r:+0.61  23.34       49.15 (25.81)     1:15.75 (26.60)     1:43.42 (27.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Cox, Mark A               SO Florida St-FL                   1:43.55        
     r:+0.76  24.89       51.23 (26.34)     1:17.63 (26.40)     1:43.55 (25.92)
 34 Wagner, Travis T             Georgia Tech-GA                 1:43.75        
     r:+0.74  23.94       49.82 (25.88)     1:16.82 (27.00)     1:43.75 (26.93)
 35 Long, Ralph E                Georgia Tech-GA                 1:43.93        
     r:+0.72  24.06       50.45 (26.39)     1:17.57 (27.12)     1:43.93 (26.36)
 36 Bruck, Eric L             SO CLEM-SC                         1:43.94        
     r:+0.71  23.29       49.58 (26.29)     1:16.35 (26.77)     1:43.94 (27.59)
 37 Hart, Mike H                 Georgia Tech-GA                 1:44.04        
     r:+0.67  24.69       51.08 (26.39)     1:17.57 (26.49)     1:44.04 (26.47)
 38 Fernandez, Alex J         SO Florida St-FL                   1:44.23        
     r:+0.67  25.11       51.85 (26.74)     1:17.94 (26.09)     1:44.23 (26.29)
 39 Oliver, Myles V           JR CLEM-SC                         1:44.31        
     r:+0.76  23.93       51.04 (27.11)     1:18.28 (27.24)     1:44.31 (26.03)
 40 Morgan, Kevin J              Georgia Tech-GA                 1:44.40        
     r:+0.75  24.57       50.70 (26.13)     1:17.73 (27.03)     1:44.40 (26.67)
 41 Martin, Alexander S       SR FLOR-FL                         1:44.64        
     r:+0.81  24.52       51.12 (26.60)     1:18.11 (26.99)     1:44.64 (26.53)
 42 Martin, Joe A             JR NC State-NC                     1:44.76        
     r:+0.75  24.71       51.59 (26.88)     1:18.51 (26.92)     1:44.76 (26.25)
 43 Turner, James E           JR FLOR-FL                         1:45.11        
     r:+0.74  23.58       50.64 (27.06)     1:17.98 (27.34)     1:45.11 (27.13)
 44 Phillips, Jeffrey D          Georgia Tech-GA                 1:45.30        
     r:+0.79  23.92       50.42 (26.50)     1:17.75 (27.33)     1:45.30 (27.55)
 45 Via, Brian A              FR NC State-NC                     1:45.57        
     r:+0.75  25.14       51.83 (26.69)     1:18.70 (26.87)     1:45.57 (26.87)
 46 Romano, Timmy J           FR Florida St-FL                   1:45.67        
     r:+0.57  25.37       52.31 (26.94)     1:19.13 (26.82)     1:45.67 (26.54)
 47 Kingston, Brandon         SO NC State-NC                     1:45.72        
     r:+0.79  24.39       50.93 (26.54)     1:18.25 (27.32)     1:45.72 (27.47)
 48 Schouten, Colin J            Georgia Tech-GA                 1:45.74        
     r:+0.78  24.23       50.99 (26.76)     1:18.40 (27.41)     1:45.74 (27.34)
 49 Jackwin, Eric L           SR Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:45.77        
     r:+0.75  24.61       51.32 (26.71)     1:18.49 (27.17)     1:45.77 (27.28)
 50 Shimansky, Michael G      SR Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:46.30        
     r:+0.81  24.96       51.76 (26.80)     1:19.41 (27.65)     1:46.30 (26.89)
 51 Wilson, Sam R             FR G-WU-NC                         1:46.54        
     r:+0.72  25.09       52.25 (27.16)     1:19.73 (27.48)     1:46.54 (26.81)
 52 Vallecoccia, Michael J       Georgia Tech-GA                 1:47.27        
     r:+0.71  24.80       51.95 (27.15)     1:19.67 (27.72)     1:47.27 (27.60)
 53 Clary, Scott D            JR CLEM-SC                         1:47.40        
     r:+0.74  24.74       52.00 (27.26)     1:19.87 (27.87)     1:47.40 (27.53)
 54 Gedney, Ryan R            FR CLEM-SC                         1:47.45        
     r:+0.82  24.84       51.54 (26.70)     1:18.96 (27.42)     1:47.45 (28.49)
 55 Leonard, Phil A           FR G-WU-NC                         1:47.69        
     r:+0.67  25.24       52.90 (27.66)     1:20.56 (27.66)     1:47.69 (27.13)
 56 Musco, Chris J            JR G-WU-NC                         1:48.14        
     r:+0.67  25.19       52.97 (27.78)     1:20.42 (27.45)     1:48.14 (27.72)
 57 Lowe, Trevor A            SR Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:48.31        
     r:+0.75  25.09       52.43 (27.34)     1:20.38 (27.95)     1:48.31 (27.93)
 58 Turner, Mitch R           SO G-WU-NC                         1:48.38        
     r:+0.70  25.12       53.10 (27.98)     1:20.75 (27.65)     1:48.38 (27.63)
 59 Morgan, Sam O                Georgia Tech-GA                 1:48.63        
     r:+0.78  26.22       54.20 (27.98)     1:20.60 (26.40)     1:48.63 (28.03)
 60 Robbins, Brian A             Georgia Tech-GA                 1:48.73        
     r:+0.73  24.66       52.07 (27.41)     1:20.13 (28.06)     1:48.73 (28.60)
 61 Shepperd, Ben C              Georgia Tech-GA                 1:48.78        
     r:+0.72  24.83       52.39 (27.56)     1:20.88 (28.49)     1:48.78 (27.90)
 62 Gore, Derek A             JR G-WU-NC                         1:49.15        
     r:+0.64  25.65       53.88 (28.23)     1:21.89 (28.01)     1:49.15 (27.26)
 63 Hickey, Cole C            FR G-WU-NC                         1:49.32        
     r:+0.73  26.05       53.88 (27.83)     1:21.77 (27.89)     1:49.32 (27.55)
 64 Nuss, Tyler J             SO G-WU-NC                         1:49.81        
     r:+0.72  25.07       53.14 (28.07)     1:21.65 (28.51)     1:49.81 (28.16)
 65 Vickers, Clay W           JR G-WU-NC                         1:53.18        
     r:+0.66  25.73       54.37 (28.64)     1:24.20 (29.83)     1:53.18 (28.98)
 66 Payne, Will M             FR G-WU-NC                         1:53.55        
     r:+0.73  25.72       54.35 (28.63)     1:24.04 (29.69)     1:53.55 (29.51)
 67 Roka, Michael R           SR G-WU-NC                         1:53.58        
     r:+0.69  26.58       55.08 (28.50)     1:24.21 (29.13)     1:53.58 (29.37)
 68 Gettino, Mark J           FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:55.50        
     r:+0.86  26.38       55.71 (29.33)     1:25.77 (30.06)     1:55.50 (29.73)
 -- Dart, Chris J             JR CLEM-SC                        X1:41.22        
     r:+0.72  23.34       49.21 (25.87)     1:15.44 (26.23)     1:41.22 (25.78)
 -- Gasparini, Steven M       FR CLEM-SC                        X1:45.00        
     r:+0.72  24.16       50.44 (26.28)     1:17.31 (26.87)     1:45.00 (27.69)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.99  A
        1:02.98  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Larson, Breeja            FR Texas A&M-GU         1:00.50    1:00.03 B      
     r:+0.83  28.35     1:00.03 (31.68)                                        
  2 Zachensky, Kim A          SO G-WU-NC              1:02.74    1:01.99 B      
     r:+0.70  29.09     1:01.99 (32.90)                                        
  3 Dittmer, Erica K          FR Texas A&M-GU         1:03.17    1:02.26 B      
     r:+0.71  29.42     1:02.26 (32.84)                                        
  4 Johansson, Sofia          SO Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:02.58    1:02.40 B      
     r:+0.75  29.19     1:02.40 (33.21)                                        
  5 Beaubrun, Dani E          SO FGCU-FL              1:02.77    1:03.20        
     r:+0.72  28.86     1:03.20 (34.34)                                        
  6 Cooper, Melissa L         FR Texas A&M-GU         1:04.09    1:03.28        
     r:+0.80  30.00     1:03.28 (33.28)                                        
  7 Victoria, Daniela         JR FLOR-FL              1:04.56    1:04.04        
     r:+0.76  30.15     1:04.04 (33.89)                                        
  8 Hall, Kelsi               JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:04.56    1:04.08        
     r:+0.74  30.02     1:04.08 (34.06)                                        
  9 Caldwell, Katherine M     FR Texas A&M-GU         1:03.95    1:04.17        
     r:+0.72  30.37     1:04.17 (33.80)                                        
 10 Polley, Kristine R        SO Florida St-FL        1:04.43    1:04.63        
     r:+0.76  30.62     1:04.63 (34.01)                                        
B - Final
 11 Onstott, Megan C          JR Texas A&M-GU         1:05.32    1:04.41        
     r:+0.76  30.84     1:04.41 (33.57)                                        
 12 Hatic, Dana E             JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:04.57    1:04.44        
     r:+0.86  30.34     1:04.44 (34.10)                                        
 13 Pauker, Hen                  Georgia Tech-GA      1:05.11    1:04.46        
     r:+0.75  30.33     1:04.46 (34.13)                                        
 14 Plante, Myriam            JR FGCU-FL              1:05.04    1:04.99        
     r:+0.72  30.41     1:04.99 (34.58)                                        
 15 Trickett, Morgan G           Georgia Tech-GA      1:04.62    1:05.06        
     r:+0.80  30.25     1:05.06 (34.81)                                        
 16 Sodonis, Kerry A          JR MSU-MI               1:04.72    1:05.10        
     r:+0.76  30.38     1:05.10 (34.72)                                        
 17 Maxvill, Caroline C       SR Texas A&M-GU         1:05.07    1:05.12        
     r:+0.70  31.24     1:05.12 (33.88)                                        
 18 Tomlin, Kelsey A          FR Texas A&M-GU         1:04.93    1:05.18        
     r:+0.77  31.07     1:05.18 (34.11)                                        
 19 Ward, Jessica C           SR NC State-NC          1:05.21    1:05.41        
     r:+0.80  31.25     1:05.41 (34.16)                                        
 20 Sieron, Kendall J         FR Florida St-FL        1:05.22    1:05.80        
     r:+0.73  30.63     1:05.80 (35.17)                                        
C - Final
 21 Treible, Julia C          FR FLOR-FL              1:05.75    1:04.96        
     r:+0.78  30.68     1:04.96 (34.28)                                        
 22 Barrett, Jamie R          SO Florida St-FL        1:05.34    1:05.10        
     r:+0.63  31.18     1:05.10 (33.92)                                        
 23 Sabotin, Jessica R        JR Florida St-FL        1:05.35    1:05.46        
     r:+0.78  31.04     1:05.46 (34.42)                                        
 24 Anderson, Christine       SO Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:05.34    1:05.69        
     r:+0.77  31.00     1:05.69 (34.69)                                        
 25 Lajnef, Sarra             SO FLOR-FL              1:05.78    1:05.91        
     r:+0.81  31.24     1:05.91 (34.67)                                        
 26 Tarantolo, Maddie M       JR CLEM-SC              1:05.83    1:06.46        
     r:+0.74  31.03     1:06.46 (35.43)                                        
 27 Castellanos, Katrina C       Air Force-CO         1:06.38    1:06.60        
     r:+0.78  31.42     1:06.60 (35.18)                                        
 28 Browning, Laura A         SO CLEM-SC              1:06.35    1:06.97        
     r:+0.74  31.32     1:06.97 (35.65)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Regina M       SO FGCU-FL              1:06.37    1:07.05        
     r:+0.81  31.50     1:07.05 (35.55)                                        
 30 Savage, Elizabeth A       SR CLEM-SC              1:05.83    1:07.69        
     r:+0.71  31.84     1:07.69 (35.85)                                        
Preliminaries
 31 Silveira, Catrina J       SR FGCU-FL              1:06.44                   
 32 Thompson, Meghan L        JR NC State-NC          1:06.52                   
 33 Collins, Hannah R         FR CLEM-SC              1:06.63                   
 34 McCann, Tina K            SO NC State-NC          1:06.92                   
 35 Beyer, Beyer              FR Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:07.21                   
 36 Shelley, Sam M            FR G-WU-NC              1:07.24                   
 37 Novak, Kelli E            SR FGCU-FL              1:07.25                   
 38 Springer, Anna K          FR G-WU-NC              1:07.39                   
 39 Mayou, Rosalie A             Air Force-CO         1:07.67                   
 40 Stokes, Sarah A           SR G-WU-NC              1:07.84                   
 41 Pine, Caitlin E           SO FGCU-FL              1:08.13                   
 42 Nassim, Janelle S         SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:08.33                   
 43 Arasim, Haley K           FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:08.42                   
 44 Evans, Brittney N         FR FGCU-FL              1:08.60                   
 45 Nicholson, Haley          SO Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:08.70                   
 46 Stevens, Garrison N       SO CLEM-SC              1:08.99                   
 47 Bender, Kristin           SO CLEM-SC              1:09.11                   
 48 Jemec, Vida                  Georgia Tech-GA      1:09.27                   
 49 Melymuka, Mandy M         SO FGCU-FL              1:09.28                   
 50 Mason, Jessie L              Georgia Tech-GA      1:09.44                   
 51 Bellows, Kiah A           JR G-WU-NC              1:09.49                   
 52 Fletcher, Cassie M           Air Force-CO         1:09.84                   
 53 Palacio, Michelle A       SO G-WU-NC              1:10.24                   
 54 Stevens, Alicia R         SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:10.27                   
 55 Hersey, Erin M            JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:10.39                   
 56 Torres, Katie A           FR Florida St-FL        1:10.43                   
 57 Aranda, Gabby M              Air Force-CO         1:11.14                   
 58 Smits, Kaitlin M          FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:12.89                   
 59 Gargum, Nadia E           SO Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:13.52                   
 60 Richardson, Jordan J      SO Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:13.57                   
 61 Jones, Taylor N           SO G-WU-NC              1:14.08                   
 62 Morley, Nikki M           SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:15.12                   
 63 Jarquin, Tisha            SO Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:16.03                   
 -- Regone, Christine E       SO Texas A&M-GU         1:05.98         X         
 -- Cassidy, McKenzie L       FR FGCU-FL              1:09.03         X         
 -- Meeder, Lindsey B         FR FGCU-FL              1:07.74         X         
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.99  A
        1:02.98  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Breeja            FR Texas A&M-GU                    1:00.50 qB     
     r:+0.85  28.42     1:00.50 (32.08)                                        
  2 Johansson, Sofia          SO Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:02.58 qB     
     r:+0.77  29.24     1:02.58 (33.34)                                        
  3 Zachensky, Kim A          SO G-WU-NC                         1:02.74 qB     
     r:+0.69  29.52     1:02.74 (33.22)                                        
  4 Beaubrun, Dani E          SO FGCU-FL                         1:02.77 qB     
     r:+0.72  28.92     1:02.77 (33.85)                                        
  5 Dittmer, Erica K          FR Texas A&M-GU                    1:03.17 q      
     r:+0.71  29.72     1:03.17 (33.45)                                        
  6 Caldwell, Katherine M     FR Texas A&M-GU                    1:03.95 q      
     r:+0.75  30.15     1:03.95 (33.80)                                        
  7 Cooper, Melissa L         FR Texas A&M-GU                    1:04.09 q      
     r:+0.78  30.39     1:04.09 (33.70)                                        
  8 Polley, Kristine R        SO Florida St-FL                   1:04.43 q      
     r:+0.76  30.54     1:04.43 (33.89)                                        
  9 Hall, Kelsi               JR Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:04.56 q      
     r:+0.76  30.37     1:04.56 (34.19)                                        
  9 Victoria, Daniela         JR FLOR-FL                         1:04.56 q      
     r:+0.80  30.71     1:04.56 (33.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hatic, Dana E             JR Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:04.57 q      
     r:+0.88  30.65     1:04.57 (33.92)                                        
 12 Trickett, Morgan G           Georgia Tech-GA                 1:04.62 q      
     r:+0.80  30.27     1:04.62 (34.35)                                        
 13 Sodonis, Kerry A          JR MSU-MI                          1:04.72 q      
     r:+0.77  30.40     1:04.72 (34.32)                                        
 14 Tomlin, Kelsey A          FR Texas A&M-GU                    1:04.93 q      
     r:+0.81  30.69     1:04.93 (34.24)                                        
 15 Plante, Myriam            JR FGCU-FL                         1:05.04 q      
     r:+0.71  30.34     1:05.04 (34.70)                                        
 16 Maxvill, Caroline C       SR Texas A&M-GU                    1:05.07 q      
     r:+0.68  31.01     1:05.07 (34.06)                                        
 17 Pauker, Hen                  Georgia Tech-GA                 1:05.11 q      
     r:+0.69  30.81     1:05.11 (34.30)                                        
 18 Ward, Jessica C           SR NC State-NC                     1:05.21 q      
     r:+0.79  30.87     1:05.21 (34.34)                                        
 19 Sieron, Kendall J         FR Florida St-FL                   1:05.22 q      
     r:+0.71  30.45     1:05.22 (34.77)                                        
 20 Onstott, Megan C          JR Texas A&M-GU                    1:05.32 q      
     r:+0.76  31.43     1:05.32 (33.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Anderson, Christine       SO Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:05.34 q      
     r:+0.75  30.77     1:05.34 (34.57)                                        
 21 Barrett, Jamie R          SO Florida St-FL                   1:05.34 q      
     r:+0.66  31.00     1:05.34 (34.34)                                        
 23 Sabotin, Jessica R        JR Florida St-FL                   1:05.35 q      
     r:+0.84  31.05     1:05.35 (34.30)                                        
 24 Treible, Julia C          FR FLOR-FL                         1:05.75 q      
     r:+0.79  30.87     1:05.75 (34.88)                                        
 25 Lajnef, Sarra             SO FLOR-FL                         1:05.78 q      
     r:+0.82  31.20     1:05.78 (34.58)                                        
 26 Tarantolo, Maddie M       JR CLEM-SC                         1:05.83 q      
     r:+0.75  30.47     1:05.83 (35.36)                                        
 26 Savage, Elizabeth A       SR CLEM-SC                         1:05.83 q      
     r:+0.66  31.36     1:05.83 (34.47)                                        
 28 Browning, Laura A         SO CLEM-SC                         1:06.35 q      
     r:+0.77  31.29     1:06.35 (35.06)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Regina M       SO FGCU-FL                         1:06.37 q      
     r:+0.79  31.31     1:06.37 (35.06)                                        
 30 Castellanos, Katrina C       Air Force-CO                    1:06.38 q      
     r:+0.75  31.25     1:06.38 (35.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Silveira, Catrina J       SR FGCU-FL                         1:06.44        
     r:+0.64  30.50     1:06.44 (35.94)                                        
 32 Thompson, Meghan L        JR NC State-NC                     1:06.52        
     r:+0.67  31.14     1:06.52 (35.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Collins, Hannah R         FR CLEM-SC                         1:06.63        
     r:+0.74  31.69     1:06.63 (34.94)                                        
 34 McCann, Tina K            SO NC State-NC                     1:06.92        
     r:+0.81  31.81     1:06.92 (35.11)                                        
 35 Beyer, Beyer              FR Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:07.21        
     r:+0.77  31.58     1:07.21 (35.63)                                        
 36 Shelley, Sam M            FR G-WU-NC                         1:07.24        
     r:+0.79  31.42     1:07.24 (35.82)                                        
 37 Novak, Kelli E            SR FGCU-FL                         1:07.25        
     r:+0.77  31.59     1:07.25 (35.66)                                        
 38 Springer, Anna K          FR G-WU-NC                         1:07.39        
     r:+0.75  31.86     1:07.39 (35.53)                                        
 39 Mayou, Rosalie A             Air Force-CO                    1:07.67        
     r:+0.81  32.02     1:07.67 (35.65)                                        
 40 Stokes, Sarah A           SR G-WU-NC                         1:07.84        
     r:+0.84  32.22     1:07.84 (35.62)                                        
 41 Pine, Caitlin E           SO FGCU-FL                         1:08.13        
     r:+0.79  32.17     1:08.13 (35.96)                                        
 42 Nassim, Janelle S         SR Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:08.33        
     r:+0.72  31.93     1:08.33 (36.40)                                        
 43 Arasim, Haley K           FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:08.42        
     r:+0.82  32.23     1:08.42 (36.19)                                        
 44 Evans, Brittney N         FR FGCU-FL                         1:08.60        
     r:+0.86  31.94     1:08.60 (36.66)                                        
 45 Nicholson, Haley          SO Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:08.70        
     r:+0.63  32.18     1:08.70 (36.52)                                        
 46 Stevens, Garrison N       SO CLEM-SC                         1:08.99        
     r:+0.75  32.39     1:08.99 (36.60)                                        
 47 Bender, Kristin           SO CLEM-SC                         1:09.11        
     r:+0.79  32.34     1:09.11 (36.77)                                        
 48 Jemec, Vida                  Georgia Tech-GA                 1:09.27        
     r:+0.71  32.30     1:09.27 (36.97)                                        
 49 Melymuka, Mandy M         SO FGCU-FL                         1:09.28        
     r:+0.84  32.56     1:09.28 (36.72)                                        
 50 Mason, Jessie L              Georgia Tech-GA                 1:09.44        
     r:+0.78  33.31     1:09.44 (36.13)                                        
 51 Bellows, Kiah A           JR G-WU-NC                         1:09.49        
     r:+0.76  32.89     1:09.49 (36.60)                                        
 52 Fletcher, Cassie M           Air Force-CO                    1:09.84        
     r:+0.78  32.45     1:09.84 (37.39)                                        
 53 Palacio, Michelle A       SO G-WU-NC                         1:10.24        
     r:+0.76  33.22     1:10.24 (37.02)                                        
 54 Stevens, Alicia R         SR Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:10.27        
     r:+0.77  32.98     1:10.27 (37.29)                                        
 55 Hersey, Erin M            JR Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:10.39        
     r:+0.75  33.57     1:10.39 (36.82)                                        
 56 Torres, Katie A           FR Florida St-FL                   1:10.43        
     r:+0.85  33.24     1:10.43 (37.19)                                        
 57 Aranda, Gabby M              Air Force-CO                    1:11.14        
     r:+0.70  33.15     1:11.14 (37.99)                                        
 58 Smits, Kaitlin M          FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:12.89        
     r:+0.84  33.76     1:12.89 (39.13)                                        
 59 Gargum, Nadia E           SO Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:13.52        
     r:+0.73  33.12     1:13.52 (40.40)                                        
 60 Richardson, Jordan J      SO Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:13.57        
     r:+0.73  34.94     1:13.57 (38.63)                                        
 61 Jones, Taylor N           SO G-WU-NC                         1:14.08        
     r:+0.79  34.17     1:14.08 (39.91)                                        
 62 Morley, Nikki M           SR Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:15.12        
     r:+0.70  35.72     1:15.12 (39.40)                                        
 63 Jarquin, Tisha            SO Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:16.03        
     r:+0.72  35.94     1:16.03 (40.09)                                        
 -- Regone, Christine E       SO Texas A&M-GU                   X1:05.98        
     r:+0.68  31.23     1:05.98 (34.75)                                        
 -- Meeder, Lindsey B         FR FGCU-FL                        X1:07.74        
     r:+0.71  31.26     1:07.74 (36.48)                                        
 -- Cassidy, McKenzie L       FR FGCU-FL                        X1:09.03        
     r:+0.77  32.56     1:09.03 (36.47)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.87  A
          55.51  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Puskaric, Kevin M         SR MSU-MI                 55.36      54.50 B      
     r:+0.70  26.03       54.50 (28.47)                                        
  2 Holderness, Rob W         SR Florida St-FL          55.81      54.56 B      
     r:+0.72  25.82       54.56 (28.74)                                        
  3 Shead, Matt J             SR Florida St-FL          56.36      54.87 B      
     r:+0.73  25.45       54.87 (29.42)                                        
  4 Bishop, Ian B             FR NC State-NC            56.80      55.87        
     r:+0.76  26.18       55.87 (29.69)                                        
  5 Vaughan, Matthew E           Georgia Tech-GA        56.66      56.13        
     r:+0.67  26.15       56.13 (29.98)                                        
  6 Davelaar, Rodion R        SO FLOR-FL                57.05      56.68        
     r:+0.64  26.07       56.68 (30.61)                                        
  7 Forsythe, Dan T           SR NC State-NC            57.63      56.78        
     r:+0.73  26.54       56.78 (30.24)                                        
  8 Randolph, Maxwell J          Georgia Tech-GA        57.58      57.13        
     r:+0.77  26.62       57.13 (30.51)                                        
  9 Lagerqvist, Anton            Georgia Tech-GA        57.13      57.23        
     r:+0.86  26.87       57.23 (30.36)                                        
 10 Sloan, Anderson W         FR CLEM-SC                57.62      57.29        
     r:+0.81  27.15       57.29 (30.14)                                        
B - Final
 11 Ellwanger, Drew T         SO G-WU-NC                57.97      56.77        
     r:+0.77  26.53       56.77 (30.24)                                        
 12 Schindler, Mark A         JR CLEM-SC                57.82      57.21        
     r:+0.66  26.89       57.21 (30.32)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Danny J           SO Florida St-FL          58.43      58.08        
     r:+0.71  27.81       58.08 (30.27)                                        
 14 Rabelo, Manuel               FLOR-FL                58.25      58.20        
     r:+0.73  27.37       58.20 (30.83)                                        
 15 Brutus, Casey L           SR G-WU-NC                57.84      58.33        
     r:+0.76  27.73       58.33 (30.60)                                        
 16 Solis, Eric M             FR FLOR-FL                58.22      58.43        
     r:+0.79  27.77       58.43 (30.66)                                        
 17 Kennedy, Robert K         JR FLOR-FL                58.53      58.44        
     r:+0.70  27.93       58.44 (30.51)                                        
 18 Forbes, Alan D            SO Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.68      58.49        
     r:+0.75  27.57       58.49 (30.92)                                        
 19 Matysek, Jake B           FR NC State-NC            58.38      58.60        
     r:+0.77  27.65       58.60 (30.95)                                        
 20 Tollefson, Andrew         FR NC State-NC            58.56      59.94        
     r:+0.74  28.27       59.94 (31.67)                                        
C - Final
 21 Burchins, Collin C        JR G-WU-NC                58.70      58.20        
     r:+0.68  27.42       58.20 (30.78)                                        
 22 Knecht, Joe M             SR CLEM-SC                59.27      58.47        
     r:+0.75  27.56       58.47 (30.91)                                        
 23 Salmon, Ryan A               Georgia Tech-GA        59.17      59.12        
     r:+0.77  27.76       59.12 (31.36)                                        
 24 Williams, Brandon T       FR MSU-MI                 58.89      59.37        
     r:+0.77  28.04       59.37 (31.33)                                        
 25 Elliott, Marcus Q         SO CLEM-SC              1:00.31      59.63        
     r:+0.70  27.64       59.63 (31.99)                                        
 26 Litvinov, Maximus A       FR NC State-NC            59.62      59.82        
     r:+0.72  28.22       59.82 (31.60)                                        
 27 Henderson, Chase M        JR CLEM-SC              1:00.77    1:00.11        
     r:+0.70  27.79     1:00.11 (32.32)                                        
 28 Bendziewicz, Sam J           Georgia Tech-GA      1:00.57    1:00.49        
     r:+0.72  28.16     1:00.49 (32.33)                                        
 29 Hermes, Johnnie E            Georgia Tech-GA      1:01.04    1:00.72        
     r:+0.73  28.48     1:00.72 (32.24)                                        
 30 Gambrell, Jesse R         FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:00.75    1:01.09        
     r:+0.73  28.83     1:01.09 (32.26)                                        
Preliminaries
 31 Shoemaker, Kyle T         SR CLEM-SC              1:01.51                   
 32 Plummer, Nigel C             Georgia Tech-GA      1:01.72                   
 33 Reams, Sean J             JR NC State-NC          1:01.87                   
 34 Fermin, Anthony V         JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:02.06                   
 35 Geiger, Kyle N            FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:02.56                   
 36 Leonard, Phil A           FR G-WU-NC              1:03.32                   
 37 Williams, Matt T          FR G-WU-NC              1:03.75                   
 38 Barre, Derek B            JR CLEM-SC              1:03.93                   
 39 Simpson, Saxon M          SR G-WU-NC              1:03.99                   
 40 Erton, Erik T             FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:08.34                   
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.87  A
          55.51  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Puskaric, Kevin M         SR MSU-MI                            55.36 qB     
     r:+0.72  26.51       55.36 (28.85)                                        
  2 Holderness, Rob W         SR Florida St-FL                     55.81 q      
     r:+0.75  26.34       55.81 (29.47)                                        
  3 Shead, Matt J             SR Florida St-FL                     56.36 q      
     r:+0.72  26.46       56.36 (29.90)                                        
  4 Vaughan, Matthew E           Georgia Tech-GA                   56.66 q      
     r:+0.63  26.45       56.66 (30.21)                                        
  5 Bishop, Ian B             FR NC State-NC                       56.80 q      
     r:+0.75  26.61       56.80 (30.19)                                        
  6 Davelaar, Rodion R        SO FLOR-FL                           57.05 q      
     r:+0.65  26.59       57.05 (30.46)                                        
  7 Lagerqvist, Anton            Georgia Tech-GA                   57.13 q      
     r:+0.81  27.07       57.13 (30.06)                                        
  8 Randolph, Maxwell J          Georgia Tech-GA                   57.58 q      
     r:+0.75  26.69       57.58 (30.89)                                        
  9 Sloan, Anderson W         FR CLEM-SC                           57.62 q      
     r:+0.79  27.15       57.62 (30.47)                                        
 10 Forsythe, Dan T           SR NC State-NC                       57.63 q      
     r:+0.75  27.40       57.63 (30.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schindler, Mark A         JR CLEM-SC                           57.82 q      
     r:+0.68  27.02       57.82 (30.80)                                        
 12 Brutus, Casey L           SR G-WU-NC                           57.84 q      
     r:+0.76  27.25       57.84 (30.59)                                        
 13 Ellwanger, Drew T         SO G-WU-NC                           57.97 q      
     r:+0.74  26.91       57.97 (31.06)                                        
 14 Solis, Eric M             FR FLOR-FL                           58.22 q      
     r:+0.79  27.49       58.22 (30.73)                                        
 15 Rabelo, Manuel               FLOR-FL                           58.25 q      
     r:+0.72  27.18       58.25 (31.07)                                        
 16 Matysek, Jake B           FR NC State-NC                       58.38 q      
     r:+0.75  27.30       58.38 (31.08)                                        
 17 Nguyen, Danny J           SO Florida St-FL                     58.43 q      
     r:+0.71  27.63       58.43 (30.80)                                        
 18 Kennedy, Robert K         JR FLOR-FL                           58.53 q      
     r:+0.72  27.89       58.53 (30.64)                                        
 19 Tollefson, Andrew         FR NC State-NC                       58.56 q      
     r:+0.73  27.56       58.56 (31.00)                                        
 20 Forbes, Alan D            SO Fla. Atlantic-FG                  58.68 q      
     r:+0.74  27.48       58.68 (31.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Burchins, Collin C        JR G-WU-NC                           58.70 q      
     r:+0.68  27.74       58.70 (30.96)                                        
 22 Williams, Brandon T       FR MSU-MI                            58.89 q      
     r:+0.77  26.73       58.89 (32.16)                                        
 23 Salmon, Ryan A               Georgia Tech-GA                   59.17 q      
     r:+0.76  27.83       59.17 (31.34)                                        
 24 Knecht, Joe M             SR CLEM-SC                           59.27 q      
     r:+0.79  27.89       59.27 (31.38)                                        
 25 Litvinov, Maximus A       FR NC State-NC                       59.62 q      
     r:+0.77  28.21       59.62 (31.41)                                        
 26 Elliott, Marcus Q         SO CLEM-SC                         1:00.31 q      
     r:+0.70  28.24     1:00.31 (32.07)                                        
 27 Bendziewicz, Sam J           Georgia Tech-GA                 1:00.57 q      
     r:+0.72  27.91     1:00.57 (32.66)                                        
 28 Gambrell, Jesse R         FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:00.75 q      
     r:+0.71  28.51     1:00.75 (32.24)                                        
 29 Henderson, Chase M        JR CLEM-SC                         1:00.77 q      
     r:+0.71  27.85     1:00.77 (32.92)                                        
 30 Hermes, Johnnie E            Georgia Tech-GA                 1:01.04 q      
     r:+0.74  28.75     1:01.04 (32.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Shoemaker, Kyle T         SR CLEM-SC                         1:01.51        
     r:+0.71  28.47     1:01.51 (33.04)                                        
 32 Plummer, Nigel C             Georgia Tech-GA                 1:01.72        
     r:+0.67  28.64     1:01.72 (33.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Reams, Sean J             JR NC State-NC                     1:01.87        
     r:+0.61  29.10     1:01.87 (32.77)                                        
 34 Fermin, Anthony V         JR Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:02.06        
     r:+0.63  28.87     1:02.06 (33.19)                                        
 35 Geiger, Kyle N            FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:02.56        
     r:+0.68  29.18     1:02.56 (33.38)                                        
 36 Leonard, Phil A           FR G-WU-NC                         1:03.32        
     r:+0.66  30.03     1:03.32 (33.29)                                        
 37 Williams, Matt T          FR G-WU-NC                         1:03.75        
     r:+0.68  29.89     1:03.75 (33.86)                                        
 38 Barre, Derek B            JR CLEM-SC                         1:03.93        
     r:+0.72  29.39     1:03.93 (34.54)                                        
 39 Simpson, Saxon M          SR G-WU-NC                         1:03.99        
     r:+0.69  30.12     1:03.99 (33.87)                                        
 40 Erton, Erik T             FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:08.34        
     r:+0.77  31.47     1:08.34 (36.87)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          52.55  A
          55.17  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Simpson, Tess A           SO Texas A&M-GU           54.35      53.84 B      
     r:+0.63  26.13       53.84 (27.71)                                        
  2 Miller, Paige F           FR Texas A&M-GU           54.35      53.91 B      
     r:+0.70  26.07       53.91 (27.84)                                        
  3 King, Lindsey R           SR Texas A&M-GU           55.49      54.72 B      
     r:+0.67  26.76       54.72 (27.96)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Lily G           JR FLOR-FL                55.14      54.73 B      
     r:+0.58  26.75       54.73 (27.98)                                        
  5 Sarandos, Stephanie N     JR Florida St-FL          55.01      54.83 B      
     r:+0.64  26.79       54.83 (28.04)                                        
  6 Stafford, Shara E         JR FLOR-FL                54.72      55.10 B      
     r:+0.71  27.45       55.10 (27.65)                                        
  7 Latone, Megan A           JR Texas A&M-GU           55.04      55.19        
     r:+0.66  26.99       55.19 (28.20)                                        
  8 Pavlin, Kim D             FR Texas A&M-GU           55.22      55.24        
     r:+0.60  26.68       55.24 (28.56)                                        
  9 Heller, Anna M            JR Texas A&M-GU           55.98      55.36        
     r:+0.68  26.94       55.36 (28.42)                                        
 10 Stephenson, Whitney       JR Miami Hurricanes-FG    56.05      56.28        
     r:+0.64  27.02       56.28 (29.26)                                        
B - Final
 11 Escobedo, Wylie A         FR Texas A&M-GU           56.69      55.24        
     r:+0.74  27.09       55.24 (28.15)                                        
 12 Hairston, Meagan A        SO Texas A&M-GU           56.30      55.62        
     r:+0.65  27.60       55.62 (28.02)                                        
 13 Selts, Brittany D         SR Florida St-FL          56.13      55.66        
     r:+0.73  26.89       55.66 (28.77)                                        
 14 Hicks, Ashley N           FR Florida St-FL          56.11      55.78        
     r:+0.65  26.88       55.78 (28.90)                                        
 15 Regan, Patricia A         FR FLOR-FL                56.64      56.09        
     r:+0.78  27.64       56.09 (28.45)                                        
 16 Sommer, Maria C           SR Texas A&M-GU           56.22      56.10        
     r:+0.63  27.68       56.10 (28.42)                                        
 17 Robertson, Morgan B       JR NC State-NC            56.26      56.23        
     r:+0.71  27.02       56.23 (29.21)                                        
 18 Mason, Jessie L              Georgia Tech-GA        56.54      56.24        
     r:+0.57  27.69       56.24 (28.55)                                        
 19 Mills, Kaitlin M          FR NC State-NC            56.78      56.88        
     r:+0.69  27.80       56.88 (29.08)                                        
 20 Hatteberg, Heidi J           Georgia Tech-GA        56.72      57.64        
     r:+0.60  28.16       57.64 (29.48)                                        
C - Final
 21 Riley, Kate M                Georgia Tech-GA        57.65      57.66        
     r:+0.69  28.23       57.66 (29.43)                                        
 21 Fowler, Kelly M           JR CLEM-SC                58.02      57.66        
     r:+0.69  28.10       57.66 (29.56)                                        
 23 Steadman, Sarah C         SR G-WU-NC                58.08      57.91        
     r:+0.64  28.29       57.91 (29.62)                                        
 24 Woodling, Bailey L        FR NC State-NC            58.33      57.95        
     r:+0.69  28.77       57.95 (29.18)                                        
 25 Starke, Liz L             JR Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.29      58.68        
     r:+0.73  28.52       58.68 (30.16)                                        
 26 Bleyl, Erin N                Air Force-CO           58.43      58.79        
     r:+0.65  28.81       58.79 (29.98)                                        
 27 Panty, Mandy R            SR NC State-NC            58.20      58.82        
     r:+0.69  28.44       58.82 (30.38)                                        
 28 Grogg, Zina C             FR NC State-NC            58.47      59.05        
     r:+0.64  28.58       59.05 (30.47)                                        
 29 Cooper, Casey I           FR NC State-NC            58.14      59.49        
     r:+0.68  28.93       59.49 (30.56)                                        
 30 Polhill, Ali C            FR CLEM-SC                58.16      59.50        
     r:+0.75  28.44       59.50 (31.06)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Kinder, Hannah J          SR Texas A&M-GU           57.38                   
 22 Poore, Lauren E           FR NC State-NC            57.51                   
 24 Pazevic, Alana M          FR FLOR-FL                57.90                   
 34 Kinsey, Stephanie R       FR CLEM-SC                58.52                   
 35 Bond, Katie F                Georgia Tech-GA        58.61                   
 36 King, Jordan G            SO Texas A&M-GU           58.76                   
 37 McHugh, Maeve X           FR MSU-MI                 58.85                   
 38 Kling, Hannah             SO Miami Hurricanes-FG    58.93                   
 39 Pierce, Alex R            SO MSU-MI                 59.06                   
 40 Butler, Danielle E        JR FGCU-FL                59.15                   
 41 Oliver, Tiffany N         FR Florida St-FL          59.22                   
 42 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      SR FGCU-FL                59.28                   
 43 Harris, Emily R           SO Florida St-FL          59.41                   
 44 Robinson, Katie M         JR NC State-NC            59.42                   
 45 Anderson, Meg P           SO CLEM-SC                59.81                   
 46 Simpson, Erin P           JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:00.02                   
 47 Bryant, Tory V            SR G-WU-NC              1:00.28                   
 48 Nicholson, Katherine      FR Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:00.48                   
 49 Blizzard, Shannon S       SO FGCU-FL              1:00.50                   
 50 Meyer, Roxanne            JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:00.57                   
 51 Wild, Stephanie M         SO G-WU-NC              1:00.63                   
 52 Schoeff, Sarah N             Georgia Tech-GA      1:00.68                   
 53 Black, Emily L            FR G-WU-NC              1:00.69                   
 54 Hansen, Nicolette C       FR FGCU-FL              1:00.91                   
 55 Berg, Alivia K               Air Force-CO         1:01.01                   
 56 Mills Pinto, Isabela      SR FGCU-FL              1:01.49                   
 57 Corvo, Cheryl C           FR FGCU-FL              1:01.56                   
 58 Stevens, Alicia R         SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:01.72                   
 59 Bellomo, Brittany N       SO FGCU-FL              1:01.95                   
 60 Cianci, Alessandra L      JR FGCU-FL              1:02.01                   
 61 Piper, Deanna             JR CLEM-SC              1:02.02                   
 62 Gonzalez, Allie M         FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:02.13                   
 63 Harrison, Elizabeth M        Air Force-CO         1:02.35                   
 64 Teresky, Caitlin C           Air Force-CO         1:04.50                   
 65 Gray, Erin M              JR NC State-NC          1:06.65                   
 66 Pruitt, Jessica M         FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:08.66                   
 -- Hendry, C.J. J            SR Florida St-FL          56.87         X         
 -- McLaughlin, Kerry L       JR CLEM-SC                59.11         X         
 -- McLaine, Maureen          SO Texas A&M-GU           58.95         X         
 -- Laughlin, Samantha A         Air Force-CO             DQ                    
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          52.55  A
          55.17  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Tess A           SO Texas A&M-GU                      54.35 qB     
     r:+0.66  26.45       54.35 (27.90)                                        
  1 Miller, Paige F           FR Texas A&M-GU                      54.35 qB     
     r:+0.67  26.10       54.35 (28.25)                                        
  3 Stafford, Shara E         JR FLOR-FL                           54.72 qB     
     r:+0.67  27.27       54.72 (27.45)                                        
  4 Sarandos, Stephanie N     JR Florida St-FL                     55.01 qB     
     r:+0.62  26.97       55.01 (28.04)                                        
  5 Latone, Megan A           JR Texas A&M-GU                      55.04 qB     
     r:+0.65  26.97       55.04 (28.07)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Lily G           JR FLOR-FL                           55.14 qB     
     r:+0.67  27.13       55.14 (28.01)                                        
  7 Pavlin, Kim D             FR Texas A&M-GU                      55.22 q      
     r:+0.64  26.74       55.22 (28.48)                                        
  8 King, Lindsey R           SR Texas A&M-GU                      55.49 q      
     r:+0.71  27.19       55.49 (28.30)                                        
  9 Heller, Anna M            JR Texas A&M-GU                      55.98 q      
     r:+0.73  27.32       55.98 (28.66)                                        
 10 Stephenson, Whitney       JR Miami Hurricanes-FG               56.05 q      
     r:+0.64  26.97       56.05 (29.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hicks, Ashley N           FR Florida St-FL                     56.11 q      
     r:+0.61  27.09       56.11 (29.02)                                        
 12 Selts, Brittany D         SR Florida St-FL                     56.13 q      
     r:+0.71  26.96       56.13 (29.17)                                        
 13 Sommer, Maria C           SR Texas A&M-GU                      56.22 q      
     r:+0.62  27.80       56.22 (28.42)                                        
 14 Robertson, Morgan B       JR NC State-NC                       56.26 q      
     r:+0.62  27.19       56.26 (29.07)                                        
 15 Hairston, Meagan A        SO Texas A&M-GU                      56.30 q      
     r:+0.61  27.81       56.30 (28.49)                                        
 16 Mason, Jessie L              Georgia Tech-GA                   56.54 q      
     r:+0.58  27.80       56.54 (28.74)                                        
 17 Regan, Patricia A         FR FLOR-FL                           56.64 q      
     r:+0.76  27.93       56.64 (28.71)                                        
 18 Escobedo, Wylie A         FR Texas A&M-GU                      56.69 q      
     r:+0.74  27.31       56.69 (29.38)                                        
 19 Hatteberg, Heidi J           Georgia Tech-GA                   56.72 q      
     r:+0.54  27.80       56.72 (28.92)                                        
 20 Mills, Kaitlin M          FR NC State-NC                       56.78 q      
     r:+0.68  27.91       56.78 (28.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kinder, Hannah J          SR Texas A&M-GU                      57.38 q      
     r:+0.78  28.15       57.38 (29.23)                                        
 22 Poore, Lauren E           FR NC State-NC                       57.51 q      
     r:+0.62  27.78       57.51 (29.73)                                        
 23 Riley, Kate M                Georgia Tech-GA                   57.65 q      
     r:+0.75  27.97       57.65 (29.68)                                        
 24 Pazevic, Alana M          FR FLOR-FL                           57.90 q      
     r:+0.70  28.19       57.90 (29.71)                                        
 25 Fowler, Kelly M           JR CLEM-SC                           58.02 q      
     r:+0.78  28.21       58.02 (29.81)                                        
 26 Steadman, Sarah C         SR G-WU-NC                           58.08 q      
     r:+0.68  28.37       58.08 (29.71)                                        
 27 Cooper, Casey I           FR NC State-NC                       58.14 q      
     r:+0.63  28.12       58.14 (30.02)                                        
 28 Polhill, Ali C            FR CLEM-SC                           58.16 q      
     r:+0.69  27.65       58.16 (30.51)                                        
 29 Panty, Mandy R            SR NC State-NC                       58.20 q      
     r:+0.73  28.27       58.20 (29.93)                                        
 30 Starke, Liz L             JR Fla. Atlantic-FG                  58.29 q      
     r:+0.71  28.45       58.29 (29.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Woodling, Bailey L        FR NC State-NC                       58.33        
     r:+0.71  28.93       58.33 (29.40)                                        
 32 Bleyl, Erin N                Air Force-CO                      58.43        
     r:+0.70  28.28       58.43 (30.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Grogg, Zina C             FR NC State-NC                       58.47        
     r:+0.71  28.07       58.47 (30.40)                                        
 34 Kinsey, Stephanie R       FR CLEM-SC                           58.52        
     r:+0.71  27.80       58.52 (30.72)                                        
 35 Bond, Katie F                Georgia Tech-GA                   58.61        
     r:+0.68  28.91       58.61 (29.70)                                        
 36 King, Jordan G            SO Texas A&M-GU                      58.76        
     r:+0.71  28.73       58.76 (30.03)                                        
 37 McHugh, Maeve X           FR MSU-MI                            58.85        
     r:+0.70  28.44       58.85 (30.41)                                        
 38 Kling, Hannah             SO Miami Hurricanes-FG               58.93        
     r:+0.67  29.07       58.93 (29.86)                                        
 39 Pierce, Alex R            SO MSU-MI                            59.06        
     r:+0.64  28.42       59.06 (30.64)                                        
 40 Butler, Danielle E        JR FGCU-FL                           59.15        
     r:+0.70  28.69       59.15 (30.46)                                        
 41 Oliver, Tiffany N         FR Florida St-FL                     59.22        
     r:+0.70  29.09       59.22 (30.13)                                        
 42 Hyddmark, Viktoria E      SR FGCU-FL                           59.28        
     r:+0.72  28.48       59.28 (30.80)                                        
 43 Harris, Emily R           SO Florida St-FL                     59.41        
     r:+0.69  29.19       59.41 (30.22)                                        
 44 Robinson, Katie M         JR NC State-NC                       59.42        
     r:+0.66  29.22       59.42 (30.20)                                        
 45 Anderson, Meg P           SO CLEM-SC                           59.81        
     r:+0.72  29.09       59.81 (30.72)                                        
 46 Simpson, Erin P           JR Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:00.02        
     r:+0.72  29.00     1:00.02 (31.02)                                        
 47 Bryant, Tory V            SR G-WU-NC                         1:00.28        
     r:+0.71  28.99     1:00.28 (31.29)                                        
 48 Nicholson, Katherine      FR Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:00.48        
     r:+0.74  29.06     1:00.48 (31.42)                                        
 49 Blizzard, Shannon S       SO FGCU-FL                         1:00.50        
     r:+0.70  29.25     1:00.50 (31.25)                                        
 50 Meyer, Roxanne            JR Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:00.57        
     r:+1.13  29.86     1:00.57 (30.71)                                        
 51 Wild, Stephanie M         SO G-WU-NC                         1:00.63        
     r:+0.71  29.35     1:00.63 (31.28)                                        
 52 Schoeff, Sarah N             Georgia Tech-GA                 1:00.68        
     r:+0.60  29.40     1:00.68 (31.28)                                        
 53 Black, Emily L            FR G-WU-NC                         1:00.69        
     r:+0.71  29.85     1:00.69 (30.84)                                        
 54 Hansen, Nicolette C       FR FGCU-FL                         1:00.91        
     r:+0.52  29.42     1:00.91 (31.49)                                        
 55 Berg, Alivia K               Air Force-CO                    1:01.01        
     r:+0.71  30.14     1:01.01 (30.87)                                        
 56 Mills Pinto, Isabela      SR FGCU-FL                         1:01.49        
     r:+0.72  30.13     1:01.49 (31.36)                                        
 57 Corvo, Cheryl C           FR FGCU-FL                         1:01.56        
     r:+0.69  29.37     1:01.56 (32.19)                                        
 58 Stevens, Alicia R         SR Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:01.72        
     r:+0.68  30.10     1:01.72 (31.62)                                        
 59 Bellomo, Brittany N       SO FGCU-FL                         1:01.95        
     r:+0.66  29.27     1:01.95 (32.68)                                        
 60 Cianci, Alessandra L      JR FGCU-FL                         1:02.01        
     r:+0.68  30.25     1:02.01 (31.76)                                        
 61 Piper, Deanna             JR CLEM-SC                         1:02.02        
     r:+0.78  29.60     1:02.02 (32.42)                                        
 62 Gonzalez, Allie M         FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:02.13        
     r:+0.67  30.04     1:02.13 (32.09)                                        
 63 Harrison, Elizabeth M        Air Force-CO                    1:02.35        
     r:+0.70  30.93     1:02.35 (31.42)                                        
 64 Teresky, Caitlin C           Air Force-CO                    1:04.50        
     r:+0.67  31.34     1:04.50 (33.16)                                        
 65 Gray, Erin M              JR NC State-NC                     1:06.65        
     r:+0.79  32.43     1:06.65 (34.22)                                        
 66 Pruitt, Jessica M         FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:08.66        
     r:+0.71  33.70     1:08.66 (34.96)                                        
 -- Hendry, C.J. J            SR Florida St-FL                    X56.87        
     r:+0.71  27.44       56.87 (29.43)                                        
 -- McLaine, Maureen          SO Texas A&M-GU                     X58.95        
     r:+0.64  28.94       58.95 (30.01)                                        
 -- McLaughlin, Kerry L       JR CLEM-SC                          X59.11        
     r:+0.61  28.83       59.11 (30.28)                                        
 -- Laughlin, Samantha A         Air Force-CO                         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
     r:+0.67  28.07          DQ (30.01)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.28  A
          48.59  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jarzen, Jacob W           SO MSU-MI                 50.14      47.82 B      
     r:+0.56  23.24       47.82 (24.58)                                        
  2 Fraser, Brett M           SR FLOR-FL                49.84      48.66        
     r:+0.67  23.68       48.66 (24.98)                                        
  3 Dart, Chris J             JR CLEM-SC                49.08      48.70        
     r:+0.60  23.77       48.70 (24.93)                                        
  4 Kopas, Ivan               SO NC State-NC            50.52      49.07        
     r:+0.60  23.90       49.07 (25.17)                                        
  5 Morrison, Brad B          SO Florida St-FL          50.61      50.19        
     r:+0.57  24.26       50.19 (25.93)                                        
  6 Griffith, Tyler J         JR Fla. Atlantic-FG       50.65      50.55        
     r:+0.63  24.57       50.55 (25.98)                                        
  7 Hatchett, Bo L               Georgia Tech-GA        51.29      50.69        
     r:+0.71  24.50       50.69 (26.19)                                        
  8 Rowe, Ian R               SR Florida St-FL          51.03      51.06        
     r:+0.68  25.09       51.06 (25.97)                                        
  9 Abeysinghe, Andrew M      SO CLEM-SC                51.32      51.68        
     r:+0.64  25.08       51.68 (26.60)                                        
 10 Tang, Matt W                 Georgia Tech-GA        51.37      52.00        
     r:+0.59  24.82       52.00 (27.18)                                        
B - Final
 11 Robberson, Garrett M         Georgia Tech-GA        51.54      50.79        
     r:+0.60  24.49       50.79 (26.30)                                        
 12 Oliver, Myles V           JR CLEM-SC                51.70      50.92        
     r:+0.59  24.57       50.92 (26.35)                                        
 13 Gasparini, Steven M       FR CLEM-SC                51.66      51.10        
     r:+0.62  24.85       51.10 (26.25)                                        
 14 Mechak, Ben P             SR NC State-NC            51.98      51.73        
     r:+0.57  25.34       51.73 (26.39)                                        
 15 Layne, Walker W           FR CLEM-SC                51.70      51.81        
     r:+0.64  25.18       51.81 (26.63)                                        
 16 Denmark, Jordan D         FR G-WU-NC                51.74      51.91        
     r:+0.64  25.44       51.91 (26.47)                                        
 17 Schauer, Nick J           SR NC State-NC            51.81      52.48        
     r:+0.65  25.02       52.48 (27.46)                                        
 18 Hurdle, Kohl K            FR NC State-NC            52.19      52.64        
     r:+0.65  25.50       52.64 (27.14)                                        
 19 Randolph, Maxwell J          Georgia Tech-GA        52.30      52.93        
     r:+0.57  25.25       52.93 (27.68)                                        
 20 Swanbeck, Robert J        FR Florida St-FL          51.88      53.26        
     r:+0.71  25.60       53.26 (27.66)                                        
C - Final
 21 McGowan, Nicholas J       FR MSU-MI                 52.63      51.81        
     r:+0.67  24.92       51.81 (26.89)                                        
 22 Colletti, Nicholas R         Georgia Tech-GA        52.31      51.98        
     r:+0.62  25.32       51.98 (26.66)                                        
 23 Caudill, Steven J         SR G-WU-NC                52.77      52.34        
     r:+0.65  25.40       52.34 (26.94)                                        
 24 Rudolf, David             SR Fla. Atlantic-FG       52.78      52.53        
     r:+0.71  25.51       52.53 (27.02)                                        
 25 Miesfeld, Barrett B       FR NC State-NC            53.58      52.55        
     r:+0.66  25.42       52.55 (27.13)                                        
 26 Yuan, Michael J           SR FLOR-FL                52.73      52.76        
     r:+0.63  25.63       52.76 (27.13)                                        
 27 Monteiro, Facundo N       SO NC State-NC            52.92      52.79        
     r:+0.54  25.95       52.79 (26.84)                                        
 28 Gunn, Ross R              FR Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.89      53.09        
     r:+0.68  25.47       53.09 (27.62)                                        
 29 Aitken, Michael G         JR Florida St-FL          53.29      53.73        
     r:+0.68  26.27       53.73 (27.46)                                        
 30 Turner, James E           JR FLOR-FL                53.63      54.07        
     r:+0.66  26.04       54.07 (28.03)                                        
Preliminaries
 31 Johnson, Jacob C             Georgia Tech-GA        54.20                   
 32 Huen, Gabriel A           JR FLOR-FL                54.37                   
 33 Koenig, Kevin W           SO G-WU-NC                54.62                   
 34 Carroll, Steven C         SO Fla. Atlantic-FG       55.66                   
 35 Meyers, Cody C            FR G-WU-NC                55.75                   
 36 Kempf, John S             SO G-WU-NC                57.09                   
 37 Vickers, Clay W           JR G-WU-NC              1:01.72                   
 -- Thomas, Mike V            FR Florida St-FL          52.49         X         
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.28  A
          48.59  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dart, Chris J             JR CLEM-SC                           49.08 q      
     r:+0.63  23.85       49.08 (25.23)                                        
  2 Fraser, Brett M           SR FLOR-FL                           49.84 q      
     r:+0.65  24.04       49.84 (25.80)                                        
  3 Jarzen, Jacob W           SO MSU-MI                            50.14 q      
     r:+0.59  24.49       50.14 (25.65)                                        
  4 Kopas, Ivan               SO NC State-NC                       50.52 q      
     r:+0.63  24.13       50.52 (26.39)                                        
  5 Morrison, Brad B          SO Florida St-FL                     50.61 q      
     r:+0.59  24.60       50.61 (26.01)                                        
  6 Griffith, Tyler J         JR Fla. Atlantic-FG                  50.65 q      
     r:+0.60  24.78       50.65 (25.87)                                        
  7 Rowe, Ian R               SR Florida St-FL                     51.03 q      
     r:+0.78  24.98       51.03 (26.05)                                        
  8 Hatchett, Bo L               Georgia Tech-GA                   51.29 q      
     r:+0.65  24.71       51.29 (26.58)                                        
  9 Abeysinghe, Andrew M      SO CLEM-SC                           51.32 q      
     r:+0.67  24.87       51.32 (26.45)                                        
 10 Tang, Matt W                 Georgia Tech-GA                   51.37 q      
     r:+0.74  24.67       51.37 (26.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Robberson, Garrett M         Georgia Tech-GA                   51.54 q      
     r:+0.61  24.66       51.54 (26.88)                                        
 12 Gasparini, Steven M       FR CLEM-SC                           51.66 q      
     r:+0.66  24.91       51.66 (26.75)                                        
 13 Oliver, Myles V           JR CLEM-SC                           51.70 q      
     r:+0.69  25.15       51.70 (26.55)                                        
 13 Layne, Walker W           FR CLEM-SC                           51.70 q      
     r:+0.64  25.21       51.70 (26.49)                                        
 15 Denmark, Jordan D         FR G-WU-NC                           51.74 q      
     r:+0.66  25.06       51.74 (26.68)                                        
 16 Schauer, Nick J           SR NC State-NC                       51.81 q      
     r:+0.61  24.83       51.81 (26.98)                                        
 17 Swanbeck, Robert J        FR Florida St-FL                     51.88 q      
     r:+0.70  24.87       51.88 (27.01)                                        
 18 Mechak, Ben P             SR NC State-NC                       51.98 q      
     r:+0.62  25.31       51.98 (26.67)                                        
 19 Hurdle, Kohl K            FR NC State-NC                       52.19 q      
     r:+0.64  25.08       52.19 (27.11)                                        
 20 Randolph, Maxwell J          Georgia Tech-GA                   52.30 q      
     r:+0.54  24.98       52.30 (27.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Colletti, Nicholas R         Georgia Tech-GA                   52.31 q      
     r:+0.68  25.42       52.31 (26.89)                                        
 22 McGowan, Nicholas J       FR MSU-MI                            52.63 q      
     r:+0.71  25.66       52.63 (26.97)                                        
 23 Yuan, Michael J           SR FLOR-FL                           52.73 q      
     r:+0.65  25.69       52.73 (27.04)                                        
 24 Caudill, Steven J         SR G-WU-NC                           52.77 q      
     r:+0.64  25.62       52.77 (27.15)                                        
 25 Rudolf, David             SR Fla. Atlantic-FG                  52.78 q      
     r:+0.73  25.36       52.78 (27.42)                                        
 26 Monteiro, Facundo N       SO NC State-NC                       52.92 q      
     r:+0.57  25.69       52.92 (27.23)                                        
 27 Aitken, Michael G         JR Florida St-FL                     53.29 q      
     r:+0.67  25.74       53.29 (27.55)                                        
 28 Miesfeld, Barrett B       FR NC State-NC                       53.58 q      
     r:+0.66  25.89       53.58 (27.69)                                        
 29 Turner, James E           JR FLOR-FL                           53.63 q      
     r:+0.71  25.64       53.63 (27.99)                                        
 30 Gunn, Ross R              FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                  53.89 q      
     r:+0.69  25.78       53.89 (28.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Johnson, Jacob C             Georgia Tech-GA                   54.20        
     r:+0.71  26.25       54.20 (27.95)                                        
 32 Huen, Gabriel A           JR FLOR-FL                           54.37        
     r:+0.61  26.90       54.37 (27.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Koenig, Kevin W           SO G-WU-NC                           54.62        
     r:+0.74  26.79       54.62 (27.83)                                        
 34 Carroll, Steven C         SO Fla. Atlantic-FG                  55.66        
     r:+0.76  27.58       55.66 (28.08)                                        
 35 Meyers, Cody C            FR G-WU-NC                           55.75        
     r:+0.58  27.04       55.75 (28.71)                                        
 36 Kempf, John S             SO G-WU-NC                           57.09        
     r:+0.62  27.76       57.09 (29.33)                                        
 37 Vickers, Clay W           JR G-WU-NC                         1:01.72        
     r:+0.68  29.68     1:01.72 (32.04)                                        
 -- Thomas, Mike V            FR Florida St-FL                    X52.49        
     r:+0.65  25.43       52.49 (27.06)                                        
 
Event 25  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nel, Grant R              JR Texas A&M-GU          423.50     453.00        
  2 Marzullo, Landon F        SR Florida St-FL         412.75     409.75        
  3 Mazzaferro, Daniel           AUB-SC                408.45     394.65        
  4 Lewark, Anthony P            FLOR-FL               352.30     350.15        
  5 Ellis, Thad                  AUB-SC                356.80     346.05        
  6 Dorman, Sam J             FR Miami Hurricanes-FG   353.40     341.70        
  7 Horsley, Jordan D         SR Florida St-FL         346.35     329.05        
  8 Neubacher, Mike J         SO Florida St-FL         338.30     325.05        
Preliminaries
  9 Santieu, John                AUB-SC                329.00                   
 10 Zalessov, Ivan Z          SR MSU-MI                321.15                   
 11 Makinson, Brandon A          Georgia Tech-GA       317.15                   
 12 Speed, Jonathan M            FLOR-FL               314.65                   
 13 Khosravi, Christopher K      Georgia Tech-GA       312.45                   
 14 Lewark, Michael K            FLOR-FL               286.90                   
 15 Godzinski, Adam              AUB-SC                280.65                   
 16 Klein, Nick R             SO Florida St-FL         276.05                   
 17 Patten, Grayson H            FLOR-FL               274.55                   
 18 Neubacher, Tom J             Florida St-FL         267.30                   
 19 Kolb, Daniel M            JR Emory-GA              257.60                   
 20 Pecci, Alex                  Air Force-CO          251.60                   
 21 Springfels, David C       SO FLOR-FL               246.75                   
 22 LeMon, Garret             JR Fla. Atlantic-FG      217.60                   
 23 King, Ryan L              FR Fla. Atlantic-FG      210.15                   
 24 Cialkowski, Peter            Air Force-CO          207.65                   
 25 Xiques, Paul              FR Texas A&M-GU          190.80                   
 26 Chamberlain, Pat          SO CLEM-SC               181.15                   
 27 Braver, Austin            FR CLEM-SC               167.95                   
 28 Bobo, Sam R               FR Emory-GA              159.90                   
 
Event 25  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nel, Grant R              JR Texas A&M-GU                     423.50 q      
  2 Marzullo, Landon F        SR Florida St-FL                    412.75 q      
  3 Mazzaferro, Daniel           AUB-SC                           408.45 q      
  4 Ellis, Thad                  AUB-SC                           356.80 q      
  5 Dorman, Sam J             FR Miami Hurricanes-FG              353.40 q      
  6 Lewark, Anthony P            FLOR-FL                          352.30 q      
  7 Horsley, Jordan D         SR Florida St-FL                    346.35 q      
  8 Neubacher, Mike J         SO Florida St-FL                    338.30 q      
  9 Santieu, John                AUB-SC                           329.00        
 10 Zalessov, Ivan Z          SR MSU-MI                           321.15        
 11 Makinson, Brandon A          Georgia Tech-GA                  317.15        
 12 Speed, Jonathan M            FLOR-FL                          314.65        
 13 Khosravi, Christopher K      Georgia Tech-GA                  312.45        
 14 Lewark, Michael K            FLOR-FL                          286.90        
 15 Godzinski, Adam              AUB-SC                           280.65        
 16 Klein, Nick R             SO Florida St-FL                    276.05        
 17 Patten, Grayson H            FLOR-FL                          274.55        
 18 Neubacher, Tom J             Florida St-FL                    267.30        
 19 Kolb, Daniel M            JR Emory-GA                         257.60        
 20 Pecci, Alex                  Air Force-CO                     251.60        
 21 Springfels, David C       SO FLOR-FL                          246.75        
 22 LeMon, Garret             JR Fla. Atlantic-FG                 217.60        
 23 King, Ryan L              FR Fla. Atlantic-FG                 210.15        
 24 Cialkowski, Peter            Air Force-CO                     207.65        
 25 Xiques, Paul              FR Texas A&M-GU                     190.80        
 26 Chamberlain, Pat          SO CLEM-SC                          181.15        
 27 Braver, Austin            FR CLEM-SC                          167.95        
 28 Bobo, Sam R               FR Emory-GA                         159.90        
 
Event 26  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Patrick, Jaele A          SR Texas A&M-GU          268.20     315.70        
  2 Dantin, Vennie               AUB-SC                300.95     304.35        
  3 Dragland, Carrie          JR Miami Hurricanes-FG   296.80     287.40        
  4 Goodman, Kelsey D         FR Florida St-FL         277.75     279.10        
  5 Dodson, Monica M          SR FLOR-FL               273.50     274.40        
  6 Lester, Lindsay           FR Miami Hurricanes-FG   268.60     273.65        
  7 Rowland, Lisi K           JR Florida St-FL         271.70     269.70        
  8 Aguero, Anna                 AUB-SC                288.85     266.95        
Preliminaries
  9 Adham, Kat A              SR Florida St-FL         268.10                   
 10 Vock, Thea                FR Miami Hurricanes-FG   267.20                   
 11 Jackson, Jordan L         JR MSU-MI                266.65                   
 12 Mory, Sarah K             SR MSU-MI                263.00                   
 13 Lujan, Lorena             JR Texas A&M-GU          260.75                   
 14 Potvin, Janie             SO Texas A&M-GU          259.30                   
 15 George, Brooke            JR CLEM-SC               257.90                   
 16 Clay, Sarah L             JR MSU-MI                251.45                   
 17 Doback, Kaylee A             FLOR-FL               241.00                   
 18 Risley, Danielle M           FLOR-FL               232.75                   
 19 Horner, Jaq S             SO Florida St-FL         230.50                   
 20 Tatum, Elizabeth          SO CLEM-SC               229.45                   
 21 Self, Cassie              JR CLEM-SC               224.75                   
 22 Thibodaux, Jo             SR Texas A&M-GU          224.55                   
 23 McNamara, Karmin A        SR FGCU-FL               219.00                   
 24 Hardy, Ashley S              Georgia Tech-GA       216.85                   
 25 Buttler, Maegan           SO Fla. Atlantic-FG      213.40                   
 26 Young, Katrina N          FR Florida St-FL         205.45                   
 27 Macaulay, Jesse W         FR Texas A&M-GU          201.45                   
 28 Greene, Sarah E           FR Emory-GA              196.40                   
 29 Shaw, Gaby Z              SR FGCU-FL               194.90                   
 30 Hern, Moranda                Air Force-CO          189.80                   
 31 Miller, Meghan E             FLOR-FL               187.20                   
 32 Howard, Emily             FR CLEM-SC               185.05                   
 33 Valder, Alex A            FR FGCU-FL               179.30                   
 34 Padgett, Emily L             FLOR-FL               172.55                   
 35 Enquist, Annabel M        FR Emory-GA              165.35                   
 36 Kennedy, Rachel              Air Force-CO          153.15                   
 37 Roethel, Sarah A             Georgia Tech-GA       150.55                   
 
Event 26  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dantin, Vennie               AUB-SC                           300.95 q      
  2 Dragland, Carrie          JR Miami Hurricanes-FG              296.80 q      
  3 Aguero, Anna                 AUB-SC                           288.85 q      
  4 Goodman, Kelsey D         FR Florida St-FL                    277.75 q      
  5 Dodson, Monica M          SR FLOR-FL                          273.50 q      
  6 Rowland, Lisi K           JR Florida St-FL                    271.70 q      
  7 Lester, Lindsay           FR Miami Hurricanes-FG              268.60 q      
  8 Patrick, Jaele A          SR Texas A&M-GU                     268.20 q      
  9 Adham, Kat A              SR Florida St-FL                    268.10        
 10 Vock, Thea                FR Miami Hurricanes-FG              267.20        
 11 Jackson, Jordan L         JR MSU-MI                           266.65        
 12 Mory, Sarah K             SR MSU-MI                           263.00        
 13 Lujan, Lorena             JR Texas A&M-GU                     260.75        
 14 Potvin, Janie             SO Texas A&M-GU                     259.30        
 15 George, Brooke            JR CLEM-SC                          257.90        
 16 Clay, Sarah L             JR MSU-MI                           251.45        
 17 Doback, Kaylee A             FLOR-FL                          241.00        
 18 Risley, Danielle M           FLOR-FL                          232.75        
 19 Horner, Jaq S             SO Florida St-FL                    230.50        
 20 Tatum, Elizabeth          SO CLEM-SC                          229.45        
 21 Self, Cassie              JR CLEM-SC                          224.75        
 22 Thibodaux, Jo             SR Texas A&M-GU                     224.55        
 23 McNamara, Karmin A        SR FGCU-FL                          219.00        
 24 Hardy, Ashley S              Georgia Tech-GA                  216.85        
 25 Buttler, Maegan           SO Fla. Atlantic-FG                 213.40        
 26 Young, Katrina N          FR Florida St-FL                    205.45        
 27 Macaulay, Jesse W         FR Texas A&M-GU                     201.45        
 28 Greene, Sarah E           FR Emory-GA                         196.40        
 29 Shaw, Gaby Z              SR FGCU-FL                          194.90        
 30 Hern, Moranda                Air Force-CO                     189.80        
 31 Miller, Meghan E             FLOR-FL                          187.20        
 32 Howard, Emily             FR CLEM-SC                          185.05        
 33 Valder, Alex A            FR FGCU-FL                          179.30        
 34 Padgett, Emily L             FLOR-FL                          172.55        
 35 Enquist, Annabel M        FR Emory-GA                         165.35        
 36 Kennedy, Rachel              Air Force-CO                     153.15        
 37 Roethel, Sarah A             Georgia Tech-GA                  150.55        
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        7:02.07  A
        7:23.17  B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Texas A&M University-GU  'A'                                7:10.12 B      
     1) Henry, Sarah M FR               2) r:+0.31 Iba?ez, Lili FR        
     3) r:+0.43 McLaine, Maureen SO     4) r:+0.23 Kinder, Hannah SR      
     r:+0.81  25.43       52.77 (52.77)   1:20.41 (1:20.41)   1:47.75 (1:47.75)
        2:13.40 (25.65)     2:41.04 (53.29)   3:08.21 (1:20.46)   3:35.07 (1:47.32)
        4:00.10 (25.03)     4:27.32 (52.25)   4:55.07 (1:20.00)   5:22.57 (1:47.50)
        5:47.51 (24.94)     6:15.40 (52.83)   6:42.89 (1:20.32)   7:10.12 (1:47.55)
  2 University of Florida-FL  'A'                               7:11.99 B      
     1) Bohunicky, Jamie L SO           2) r:+0.42 Stafford, Shara JR     
     3) r:+0.32 Crippen, Teresa JR      4) r:+0.37 Beisel, Elizabeth FR   
     r:+0.79  26.26       53.86 (53.86)   1:21.01 (1:21.01)   1:48.16 (1:48.16)
        2:12.98 (24.82)     2:40.08 (51.92)   3:07.80 (1:19.64)   3:35.93 (1:47.77)
        4:01.02 (25.09)     4:28.58 (52.65)   4:56.40 (1:20.47)   5:24.27 (1:48.34)
        5:49.16 (24.89)     6:16.36 (52.09)   6:44.16 (1:19.89)   7:11.99 (1:47.72)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            7:20.45 B      
     1) Mills, Holly M SR               2) r:+0.17 Oliver, Tiffany FR     
     3) r:+0.19 Sarandos, Stephanie JR  4) r:+0.29 Henkel, Julia FR       
     r:+0.79  25.87       53.26 (53.26)   1:21.22 (1:21.22)   1:48.92 (1:48.92)
        2:13.58 (24.66)     2:41.79 (52.87)   3:10.12 (1:21.20)   3:38.39 (1:49.47)
        4:03.39 (25.00)     4:31.06 (52.67)   4:59.65 (1:21.26)   5:28.30 (1:49.91)
        5:53.83 (25.53)     6:21.98 (53.68)   6:51.37 (1:23.07)   7:20.45 (1:52.15)
  4 North Carolina State-NC  'A'                                7:27.62        
     1) Prim, Julianna H SO             2) r:+0.37 Waters, Erica JR       
     3) r:+0.31 Poore, Lauren FR        4) r:+0.14 Henley, Miffy SO       
     r:+0.77  25.98       54.02 (54.02)   1:22.34 (1:22.34)   1:50.41 (1:50.41)
        2:16.10 (25.69)     2:44.03 (53.62)   3:13.42 (1:23.01)   3:43.16 (1:52.75)
        4:09.02 (25.86)     4:37.90 (54.74)   5:07.13 (1:23.97)   5:35.87 (1:52.71)
        6:01.22 (25.35)     6:29.09 (53.22)   6:57.79 (1:21.92)   7:27.62 (1:51.75)
  5 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'                      7:31.46        
     1) Weber, Lexi N                   2) r:+0.34 White, Hailey          
     3) r:+0.27 Siebner, Keren          4) r:+0.12 Broadley, Sarah        
     r:+0.72  26.20       54.81 (54.81)   1:23.93 (1:23.93)   1:53.04 (1:53.04)
        2:18.81 (25.77)     2:47.63 (54.59)   3:17.64 (1:24.60)   3:47.94 (1:54.90)
        4:13.10 (25.16)     4:41.45 (53.51)   5:10.89 (1:22.95)   5:40.26 (1:52.32)
        6:05.37 (25.11)     6:33.75 (53.49)   7:02.94 (1:22.68)   7:31.46 (1:51.20)
  6 Clemson University-SC  'A'                                  7:31.62        
     1) Redmond, Kristen N SO           2) r:+0.32 Anderson, Meg SO       
     3) r:+0.35 Krauss, Kelsey SO       4) r:+0.12 Cervone, Tori SO       
     r:+0.84  26.73       55.21 (55.21)   1:24.65 (1:24.65)   1:54.21 (1:54.21)
        2:19.27 (25.06)     2:47.67 (53.46)   3:16.91 (1:22.70)   3:46.32 (1:52.11)
        4:11.44 (25.12)     4:40.11 (53.79)   5:10.16 (1:23.84)   5:40.48 (1:54.16)
        6:05.68 (25.20)     6:34.02 (53.54)   7:03.06 (1:22.58)   7:31.62 (1:51.14)
  7 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'                       7:31.83        
     1) Porter, Jessie A FR             2) r:+0.13 Lytle, Teri JR         
     3) r:+0.19 Plante, Myriam JR       4) r:+0.29 Daniel, Leah JR        
     r:+0.79  26.21       55.13 (55.13)   1:25.03 (1:25.03)   1:55.03 (1:55.03)
        2:20.82 (25.79)     2:49.29 (54.26)   3:18.97 (1:23.94)   3:49.18 (1:54.15)
        4:15.01 (25.83)     4:43.84 (54.66)   5:13.30 (1:24.12)   5:42.31 (1:53.13)
        6:07.21 (24.90)     6:35.50 (53.19)   7:04.10 (1:21.79)   7:31.83 (1:49.52)
  8 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         7:37.51        
     1) Nyback, Jonna C JR              2) r:+0.31 Bucz, Eszter SO        
     3) r:+0.29 Scraggs, Emily FR       4) r:+0.18 Starke, Liz JR         
     r:+0.80  26.24       54.61 (54.61)   1:23.38 (1:23.38)   1:51.59 (1:51.59)
        2:16.62 (25.03)     2:45.32 (53.73)   3:14.99 (1:23.40)   3:44.78 (1:53.19)
        4:10.77 (25.99)     4:40.61 (55.83)   5:11.51 (1:26.73)   5:42.07 (1:57.29)
        6:08.05 (25.98)     6:37.11 (55.04)   7:07.26 (1:25.19)   7:37.51 (1:55.44)
  9 Michigan State University-MI  'A'                           7:39.77        
     1) Merritt, Tori E JR              2) r:+0.18 Burkland, KJ FR        
     3) r:+0.31 Wellick, Jessica FR     4) r:+0.12 Strickler, Summer FR   
     r:+0.72  25.85       54.37 (54.37)   1:24.15 (1:24.15)   1:54.33 (1:54.33)
        2:20.34 (26.01)     2:49.82 (55.49)   3:20.08 (1:25.75)   3:49.91 (1:55.58)
        4:16.01 (26.10)     4:45.11 (55.20)   5:15.11 (1:25.20)   5:45.15 (1:55.24)
        6:10.36 (25.21)     6:38.88 (53.73)   7:08.82 (1:23.67)   7:39.77 (1:54.62)
 10 U.S. Air Force Academy-CO  'A'                              7:42.31        
     1) Bleyl, Erin N                   2) r:+0.17 Keenan, Elizabeth      
     3) r:+0.50 Cesare, Hannah          4) r:+0.21 Berg, Alivia           
     r:+0.78  26.69       55.69 (55.69)   1:25.35 (1:25.35)   1:54.46 (1:54.46)
        2:20.97 (26.51)     2:50.00 (55.54)   3:19.81 (1:25.35)   3:49.92 (1:55.46)
        4:16.65 (26.73)     4:46.18 (56.26)   5:16.92 (1:27.00)   5:47.92 (1:58.00)
        6:13.21 (25.29)     6:42.29 (54.37)   7:12.45 (1:24.53)   7:42.31 (1:54.39)
 11 University of Miami-FG  'A'                                 7:45.00        
     1) Smiddy, Susan E SO              2) r:+0.44 Fee, Alexis FR         
     3) r:+0.26 Casillas, Alicia SR     4) r:+0.48 Grenda, Taylor JR      
     r:+0.86  26.64       55.40 (55.40)   1:25.19 (1:25.19)   1:54.14 (1:54.14)
        2:20.86 (26.72)     2:49.99 (55.85)   3:19.90 (1:25.76)   3:50.21 (1:56.07)
        4:16.52 (26.31)     4:46.10 (55.89)   5:16.97 (1:26.76)   5:47.78 (1:57.57)
        6:14.57 (26.79)     6:44.58 (56.80)   7:15.12 (1:27.34)   7:45.00 (1:57.22)
 -- Texas A&M University-GU  'B'                               x7:22.08 B      
     1) Dodds, Melanie L SR             2) r:+0.21 Rehring, Jaclin SO     
     3) r:+0.22 Regone, Christine SO    4) r:+0.39 Medrano, Rita JR       
     r:+0.71  26.40       54.50 (54.50)   1:22.55 (1:22.55)   1:50.05 (1:50.05)
        2:15.72 (25.67)     2:43.99 (53.94)   3:12.48 (1:22.43)   3:40.60 (1:50.55)
        4:06.39 (25.79)     4:34.51 (53.91)   5:03.16 (1:22.56)   5:31.36 (1:50.76)
        5:57.15 (25.79)     6:25.63 (54.27)   6:53.87 (1:22.51)   7:22.08 (1:50.72)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'B'                           x7:29.87        
     1) Broadbent, Char E JR            2) r:+0.03 Hendry, C.J. SR        
     3) r:+0.25 Lightbourn, McKayla FR  4) r:+0.31 Wilson, Hannah FR      
     r:+0.73  26.37       54.95 (54.95)   1:23.74 (1:23.74)   1:52.52 (1:52.52)
        2:16.90 (24.38)     2:44.64 (52.12)   3:13.11 (1:20.59)   3:42.42 (1:49.90)
        4:08.78 (26.36)     4:37.72 (55.30)   5:07.10 (1:24.68)   5:36.51 (1:54.09)
        6:02.04 (25.53)     6:30.46 (53.95)   6:59.83 (1:23.32)   7:29.87 (1:53.36)
 -- Texas A&M University-GU  'C'                               x7:31.85        
     1) Conner, Alyssa M JR             2) r:+0.32 Latone, Megan JR       
     3) r:+0.56 Adams, Ashley FR        4) r:+0.27 Nelson, Liz SO         
     r:+0.79  26.88       55.39 (55.39)   1:23.66 (1:23.66)   1:52.28 (1:52.28)
        2:18.34 (26.06)     2:46.48 (54.20)   3:16.08 (1:23.80)   3:45.83 (1:53.55)
        4:12.56 (26.73)     4:41.63 (55.80)   5:11.30 (1:25.47)   5:40.31 (1:54.48)
        6:06.35 (26.04)     6:34.65 (54.34)   7:03.33 (1:23.02)   7:31.85 (1:51.54)
 -- North Carolina State-NC  'B'                               x7:34.23        
     1) Hendren, Allison M SO           2) r:+0.34 Richter, Ashley SR     
     3) r:+0.24 McEnerney, Maggie JR    4) r:+0.25 Kopenitz, Jennifer SR  
     r:+0.77  26.09       55.20 (55.20)   1:25.07 (1:25.07)   1:54.95 (1:54.95)
        2:21.27 (26.32)     2:50.45 (55.50)   3:20.64 (1:25.69)   3:49.85 (1:54.90)
        4:15.78 (25.93)     4:44.42 (54.57)   5:13.68 (1:23.83)   5:43.00 (1:53.15)
        6:08.89 (25.89)     6:37.45 (54.45)   7:05.93 (1:22.93)   7:34.23 (1:51.23)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'B'                              x7:34.85        
     1) Zalewski, Ellese FR             2) r:+0.31 Regan, Patricia FR     
     3) r:+0.32 Ballatore, Angelina JR  4) r:+0.27 Matheiu, Alicia FR     
     r:+0.89  26.11       55.00 (55.00)   1:23.96 (1:23.96)   1:52.07 (1:52.07)
        2:17.61 (25.54)     2:46.93 (54.86)   3:16.50 (1:24.43)   3:46.19 (1:54.12)
        4:13.43 (27.24)     4:42.35 (56.16)   5:11.84 (1:25.65)   5:41.18 (1:54.99)
        6:07.24 (26.06)     6:35.73 (54.55)   7:05.10 (1:23.92)   7:34.85 (1:53.67)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'                     x7:35.17        
     1) Riley, Kate M                   2) r:+0.27 Locker, Katherine      
     3) r:+0.05 Bond, Katie             4) r:+0.36 Hatteberg, Heidi       
     r:+0.80  27.10       55.88 (55.88)   1:25.34 (1:25.34)   1:54.14 (1:54.14)
        2:20.71 (26.57)     2:49.98 (55.84)   3:19.67 (1:25.53)   3:48.87 (1:54.73)
        4:15.37 (26.50)     4:44.71 (55.84)   5:13.77 (1:24.90)   5:41.88 (1:53.01)
        6:08.04 (26.16)     6:37.15 (55.27)   7:06.36 (1:24.48)   7:35.17 (1:53.29)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'                      x7:38.22        
     1) Meeder, Lindsey B FR            2) r:+0.28 Potter, Kristen SO     
     3) r:+0.19 Cooke, Taylor           4) r:+0.44 Tanninen, Christina FR 
     r:+0.70  26.18       55.22 (55.22)   1:25.83 (1:25.83)   1:56.79 (1:56.79)
        2:22.68 (25.89)     2:51.52 (54.73)   3:20.87 (1:24.08)   3:50.22 (1:53.43)
        4:16.22 (26.00)     4:45.28 (55.06)   5:15.15 (1:24.93)   5:44.98 (1:54.76)
        6:10.97 (25.99)     6:39.71 (54.73)   7:09.50 (1:24.52)   7:38.22 (1:53.24)
 -- Gardner-Webb University-NC  'B'                            x7:41.70        
     1) Charter, Elizabeth A SO         2) r:+0.53 Ketterer, Lizzy SR     
     3) r:+0.23 VanHalsema, Liz SO      4) r:+0.22 Leonard, Hillary JR    
     r:+0.78  26.85       56.47 (56.47)   1:26.04 (1:26.04)   1:55.21 (1:55.21)
        2:21.60 (26.39)     2:50.02 (54.81)   3:19.56 (1:24.35)   3:49.24 (1:54.03)
        4:15.53 (26.29)     4:44.99 (55.75)   5:15.18 (1:25.94)   5:44.93 (1:55.69)
        6:10.29 (25.36)     6:39.71 (54.78)   7:11.10 (1:26.17)   7:41.70 (1:56.77)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'C'                     x7:50.25        
     1) Sostarecz, Taylor S             2) r:+0.30 Mason, Jessie          
     3) r:+0.14 Chuang, Christine       4) r:+0.17 Dornstauder, Kristen   
     r:+0.74  26.64       55.66 (55.66)   1:25.70 (1:25.70)   1:55.72 (1:55.72)
        2:22.67 (26.95)     2:53.18 (57.46)   3:25.27 (1:29.55)   3:57.00 (2:01.28)
        4:23.54 (26.54)     4:54.19 (57.19)   5:25.39 (1:28.39)   5:54.98 (1:57.98)
        6:21.41 (26.43)     6:50.64 (55.66)   7:20.45 (1:25.47)   7:50.25 (1:55.27)
 -- North Carolina State-NC  'C'                               x7:52.50        
     1) Woodling, Bailey L FR           2) r:+0.36 Paavola, Jordan FR     
     3) r:+0.34 Liu, Kelsey FR          4) r:+0.23 Gray, Erin JR          
     r:+0.78  27.70       58.06 (58.06)   1:28.96 (1:28.96)   1:59.49 (1:59.49)
        2:25.33 (25.84)     2:54.34 (54.85)   3:24.77 (1:25.28)   3:55.21 (1:55.72)
        4:22.62 (27.41)     4:52.53 (57.32)   5:23.17 (1:27.96)   5:53.64 (1:58.43)
        6:20.21 (26.57)     6:50.13 (56.49)   7:21.18 (1:27.54)   7:52.50 (1:58.86)
 -- U.S. Air Force Academy-CO  'B'                             x7:53.28        
     1) Kuyper, Michelle M              2) r:+0.13 Ceranski, Alison       
     3) r:+0.23 Castellanos, Katrina    4) r:+0.18 Crowe, Ashley          
     r:+0.72  26.71       55.94 (55.94)   1:26.38 (1:26.38)   1:57.36 (1:57.36)
        2:24.22 (26.86)     2:55.22 (57.86)   3:27.25 (1:29.89)   3:57.82 (2:00.46)
        4:24.08 (26.26)     4:53.79 (55.97)   5:24.73 (1:26.91)   5:55.27 (1:57.45)
        6:22.39 (27.12)     6:52.52 (57.25)   7:22.82 (1:27.55)   7:53.28 (1:58.01)
 -- Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                        x7:54.23        
     1) Nowak, Michala N SO             2) r:+0.27 Ivanova, Anastasia FR  
     3) r:+0.18 Miller, Melissa JR      4) r:+0.39 Barker, Stephanie JR   
     r:+0.75  26.87       56.13 (56.13)   1:26.35 (1:26.35)   1:56.60 (1:56.60)
        2:23.96 (27.36)     2:54.00 (57.40)   3:24.62 (1:28.02)   3:55.46 (1:58.86)
        4:22.31 (26.85)     4:51.88 (56.42)   5:22.39 (1:26.93)   5:53.42 (1:57.96)
        6:20.60 (27.18)     6:51.58 (58.16)   7:23.12 (1:29.70)   7:54.23 (2:00.81)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'C'                      x7:56.11        
     1) Cassidy, McKenzie L FR          2) r:+0.14 Blizzard, Shannon SO   
     3) r:+0.23 Melymuka, Mandy SO      4) r:+0.29 Corvo, Cheryl FR       
     r:+0.79  26.93       56.51 (56.51)   1:27.08 (1:27.08)   1:57.76 (1:57.76)
        2:23.73 (25.97)     2:54.18 (56.42)   3:25.66 (1:27.90)   3:57.14 (1:59.38)
        4:24.24 (27.10)     4:55.05 (57.91)   5:26.58 (1:29.44)   5:58.04 (2:00.90)
        6:24.18 (26.14)     6:53.44 (55.40)   7:24.83 (1:26.79)   7:56.11 (1:58.07)
 -- U.S. Air Force Academy-CO  'C'                             x8:00.85        
     1) Trobe, Alex Z                   2) r:+0.15 McGuire, Lauren        
     3) r:+0.29 Teresky, Caitlin        4) r:+0.22 Chiccarelli, Elvira    
     r:+0.79  27.33       57.93 (57.93)   1:28.96 (1:28.96)   2:00.40 (2:00.40)
        2:26.35 (25.95)     2:56.12 (55.72)   3:27.22 (1:26.82)   3:58.36 (1:57.96)
        4:26.48 (28.12)     4:57.55 (59.19)   5:29.37 (1:31.01)   6:00.85 (2:02.49)
        6:27.23 (26.38)     6:57.43 (56.58)   7:29.04 (1:28.19)   8:00.85 (2:00.00)
 -- Gardner-Webb University-NC  'D'                            x8:30.86        
     1)                                 2) r:+0.25                        
     3) r:+0.24                         4) r:+0.16                        
     r:+0.80  27.76       58.39 (58.39)   1:29.76 (1:29.76)   2:00.99 (2:00.99)
        2:28.97 (27.98)     2:59.49 (58.50)   3:30.94 (1:29.95)   4:02.65 (2:01.66)
        4:32.35 (29.70)   5:05.95 (1:03.30)   5:40.75 (1:38.10)   6:16.14 (2:13.49)
        6:46.33 (30.19)   7:20.98 (1:04.84)   7:56.43 (1:40.29)   8:30.86 (2:14.72)
 -- Clemson University-SC  'B'                                       DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Smith, Sarah K SR               2) r:+0.11 McLaughlin, Kerry JR   
     3) r:-0.04 Raybon, Raquel FR       4) r:+0.32 McGee, Kelly SO        
     r:+0.74  26.93       55.47 (55.47)   1:24.67 (1:24.67)   1:53.67 (1:53.67)
        2:19.72 (26.05)     2:48.88 (55.21)   3:18.60 (1:24.93)   3:48.35 (1:54.68)
        4:14.99 (26.64)     4:45.40 (57.05)   5:16.38 (1:28.03)   5:47.09 (1:58.74)
        6:14.73 (27.64)     6:45.09 (58.00)   7:15.31 (1:28.22)        DQ (1:58.36)
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        6:23.26  A
        6:42.42  B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'                               6:31.74 B      
     1) Fraser, Brett M SR              2) r:+0.23 Sommer, Scott SO       
     3) r:+0.33 Rousseau, Sebastien SO  4) r:+0.42 Dwyer, Conor SR        
     r:+0.69  22.35       47.48 (47.48)   1:13.09 (1:13.09)   1:38.76 (1:38.76)
        2:01.39 (22.63)     2:27.05 (48.29)   2:52.87 (1:14.11)   3:17.90 (1:39.14)
        3:40.38 (22.48)     4:05.05 (47.15)   4:30.24 (1:12.34)   4:55.61 (1:37.71)
        5:17.25 (21.64)     5:41.57 (45.96)   6:06.42 (1:10.81)   6:31.74 (1:36.13)
  2 Michigan State University-MI  'A'                           6:34.94 B      
     1) Jarzen, Jacob W SO              2) r:+0.26 Ward, Colby SR         
     3) r:+0.47 Falconer, Pat FR        4) r:+0.27 Schramm, Mark JR       
     r:+0.72  22.39       46.93 (46.93)   1:11.67 (1:11.67)   1:36.71 (1:36.71)
        1:59.67 (22.96)     2:24.84 (48.13)   2:50.82 (1:14.11)   3:16.52 (1:39.81)
        3:39.71 (23.19)     4:05.18 (48.66)   4:30.83 (1:14.31)   4:55.52 (1:39.00)
        5:18.17 (22.65)     5:43.04 (47.52)   6:08.83 (1:13.31)   6:34.94 (1:39.42)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            6:36.62 B      
     1) De Angulo, Mateo JR             2) r:+0.24 Hayes, Robby SR        
     3) r:+0.07 Pendleton, Stephen SR   4) r:+0.28 Taylor, Matt FR        
     r:+0.70  23.26       48.03 (48.03)   1:13.12 (1:13.12)   1:38.10 (1:38.10)
        2:00.54 (22.44)     2:25.44 (47.34)   2:50.94 (1:12.84)   3:16.80 (1:38.70)
        3:39.54 (22.74)     4:05.01 (48.21)   4:30.50 (1:13.70)   4:56.23 (1:39.43)
        5:18.75 (22.52)     5:44.11 (47.88)   6:10.21 (1:13.98)   6:36.62 (1:40.39)
  4 North Carolina State-NC  'A'                                6:42.07 B      
     1) Brown, Gaites P JR              2) r:+0.11 Thomas, Matt FR        
     3) r:+0.13 Mechak, Ben SR          4) r:+0.25 Boffa, Jonathan FR     
     r:+0.72  22.94       47.90 (47.90)   1:13.95 (1:13.95)   1:40.26 (1:40.26)
        2:03.49 (23.23)     2:29.41 (49.15)   2:55.67 (1:15.41)   3:21.33 (1:41.07)
        3:44.57 (23.24)     4:10.28 (48.95)   4:36.22 (1:14.89)   5:02.15 (1:40.82)
        5:25.31 (23.16)     5:50.54 (48.39)   6:16.39 (1:14.24)   6:42.07 (1:39.92)
  5 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'                      6:46.95        
     1) Tang, Matt W                    2) r:+0.18 Tillman, Zach          
     3) r:+0.31 Long, Ralph             4) r:+0.41 Wagner, Travis         
     r:+0.65  23.96       50.32 (50.32)   1:16.07 (1:16.07)   1:42.54 (1:42.54)
        2:06.38 (23.84)     2:32.40 (49.86)   2:58.56 (1:16.02)   3:24.61 (1:42.07)
        3:47.72 (23.11)     4:13.67 (49.06)   4:39.95 (1:15.34)   5:06.28 (1:41.67)
        5:29.03 (22.75)     5:54.27 (47.99)   6:20.92 (1:14.64)   6:46.95 (1:40.67)
  6 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         6:47.79        
     1) Czarnecki, Mikolaj P JR         2) r:+0.05 Corbin, Adam SR        
     3) r:+0.20 Van Zee, Jay JR         4) r:+0.08 Carroll, Steven SO     
     r:+0.72  23.58       49.19 (49.19)   1:15.04 (1:15.04)   1:41.44 (1:41.44)
        2:03.99 (22.55)     2:29.18 (47.74)   2:55.18 (1:13.74)   3:21.23 (1:39.79)
        3:44.23 (23.00)     4:10.29 (49.06)   4:37.86 (1:16.63)   5:05.73 (1:44.50)
        5:28.58 (22.85)     5:54.74 (49.01)   6:21.59 (1:15.86)   6:47.79 (1:42.06)
  7 Clemson University-SC  'A'                                  6:47.92        
     1) Dart, Chris J JR                2) r:+0.07 Reinke, Chris JR       
     3) r:+0.43 Gerotto, Lucas FR       4) r:+0.04 Gordon, David SR       
     r:+0.68  22.84       48.47 (48.47)   1:15.25 (1:15.25)   1:41.89 (1:41.89)
        2:05.37 (23.48)     2:31.50 (49.61)   2:58.44 (1:16.55)   3:25.25 (1:43.36)
        3:48.09 (22.84)     4:13.97 (48.72)   4:40.39 (1:15.14)   5:06.81 (1:41.56)
        5:29.86 (23.05)     5:55.49 (48.68)   6:21.65 (1:14.84)   6:47.92 (1:41.11)
  8 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'A'                             7:06.68        
     1) Hughes, DJ J SO                 2) r:+0.37 Partin, George SR      
     3) r:+0.15 Denmark, Jordan FR      4) r:+0.46 Nuss, Tyler SO         
     r:+0.69  23.86       50.26 (50.26)   1:17.48 (1:17.48)   1:44.74 (1:44.74)
        2:08.81 (24.07)     2:35.48 (50.74)   3:02.62 (1:17.88)   3:29.50 (1:44.76)
        3:53.40 (23.90)     4:20.46 (50.96)   4:49.15 (1:19.65)   5:18.14 (1:48.64)
        5:42.99 (24.85)     6:10.60 (52.46)   6:38.50 (1:20.36)   7:06.68 (1:48.54)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'B'                           x6:42.92        
     1) Sell, Tyler R FR                2) r:+0.26 Bailey, Trice SO       
     3) r:+0.20 Rowe, Ian SR            4) r:+0.17 Taddeo, James JR       
     r:+0.93  23.33       49.00 (49.00)   1:15.47 (1:15.47)   1:41.68 (1:41.68)
        2:03.57 (21.89)     2:28.81 (47.13)   2:55.01 (1:13.33)   3:21.76 (1:40.08)
        3:44.97 (23.21)     4:10.47 (48.71)   4:36.63 (1:14.87)   5:02.21 (1:40.45)
        5:25.01 (22.80)     5:50.65 (48.44)   6:16.84 (1:14.63)   6:42.92 (1:40.71)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'B'                              x6:44.91        
     1) Signorin, Connor J FR           2) r:+0.33 Gercsak, Balazs SR     
     3) r:+0.24 Storie, Logan SR        4) r:+0.41 Jordan, Jonathan SO    
     r:+0.82  23.97       49.52 (49.52)   1:15.52 (1:15.52)   1:41.15 (1:41.15)
        2:04.50 (23.35)     2:29.98 (48.83)   2:56.06 (1:14.91)   3:22.36 (1:41.21)
        3:44.78 (22.42)     4:09.73 (47.37)   4:35.67 (1:13.31)   5:01.77 (1:39.41)
        5:25.37 (23.60)     5:51.38 (49.61)   6:18.12 (1:16.35)   6:44.91 (1:43.14)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'C'                              x6:49.01        
     1) Wolk, Karl FR                   2) r:+0.24 Howell, Brian JR       
     3) r:+0.24 Taylor, Jason SO        4) r:+0.29 Joyce, Michael SR      
     r:+0.71  23.37       48.72 (48.72)   1:15.29 (1:15.29)   1:41.69 (1:41.69)
        2:05.48 (23.79)     2:31.36 (49.67)   2:57.70 (1:16.01)   3:24.13 (1:42.44)
        3:47.36 (23.23)     4:13.30 (49.17)   4:39.98 (1:15.85)   5:06.29 (1:42.16)
        5:29.53 (23.24)     5:55.53 (49.24)   6:22.22 (1:15.93)   6:49.01 (1:42.72)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'                     x6:51.44        
     1) Chiu, Eric K                    2) r:+0.20 Hart, Mike             
     3) r:+0.21 Morgan, Sam             4) r:+0.01 Phillips, Jeffrey      
     r:+0.68  23.11       48.47 (48.47)   1:14.70 (1:14.70)   1:41.09 (1:41.09)
        2:04.37 (23.28)     2:30.87 (49.78)   2:57.64 (1:16.55)   3:24.13 (1:43.04)
        3:48.07 (23.94)     4:14.04 (49.91)   4:40.97 (1:16.84)   5:07.73 (1:43.60)
        5:30.51 (22.78)     5:56.66 (48.93)   6:23.87 (1:16.14)   6:51.44 (1:43.71)
 -- North Carolina State-NC  'C'                               x6:52.97        
     1) Bishop, Ian B FR                2) r:+0.30 Hurdle, Kohl FR        
     3) r:+0.41 Kingston, Brandon SO    4) r:+0.10 Davis, Gabe FR         
     r:+0.78  23.67       49.68 (49.68)   1:16.47 (1:16.47)   1:43.21 (1:43.21)
        2:07.04 (23.83)     2:33.32 (50.11)   2:59.80 (1:16.59)   3:26.68 (1:43.47)
        3:47.65 (20.97)     4:15.60 (48.92)   4:42.31 (1:15.63)   5:09.31 (1:42.63)
        5:31.95 (22.64)     5:58.11 (48.80)   6:25.60 (1:16.29)   6:52.97 (1:43.66)
 -- North Carolina State-NC  'B'                               x6:57.01        
     1) Tollefson, Andrew FR            2) r:+0.19 Martin, Joe JR         
     3) r:+0.24 Brennan, Conor JR       4) r:+0.14 Via, Brian FR          
     r:+0.73  24.51       50.99 (50.99)   1:17.79 (1:17.79)   1:44.31 (1:44.31)
        2:07.95 (23.64)     2:34.84 (50.53)   3:01.99 (1:17.68)   3:28.70 (1:44.39)
        3:51.30 (22.60)     4:17.34 (48.64)   4:44.36 (1:15.66)   5:11.32 (1:42.62)
        5:35.14 (23.82)     6:01.99 (50.67)   6:29.65 (1:18.33)   6:57.01 (1:45.69)
 -- Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                        x7:02.94        
     1) Pek, Csaba JR                   2) r:+0.46 Pena, Rafael SR        
     3) r:+0.21 Shimansky, Michael SR   4) r:+0.31 Jackwin, Eric SR       
     r:+0.74  24.07       49.98 (49.98)   1:16.68 (1:16.68)   1:43.78 (1:43.78)
        2:08.17 (24.39)     2:35.24 (51.46)   3:02.97 (1:19.19)   3:31.02 (1:47.24)
        3:55.24 (24.22)     4:22.03 (51.01)   4:49.81 (1:18.79)   5:17.20 (1:46.18)
        5:40.71 (23.51)     6:07.17 (49.97)   6:35.20 (1:18.00)   7:02.94 (1:45.74)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'C'                     x7:03.57        
     1) Robbins, Brian A                2) r:+0.21 Schouten, Colin        
     3) r:+0.39 Nilsson, Andreas        4) r:+0.61 Johnson, Jacob         
     r:+0.69  24.18       50.65 (50.65)   1:17.96 (1:17.96)   1:45.35 (1:45.35)
        2:09.54 (24.19)     2:36.63 (51.28)   3:04.30 (1:18.95)   3:31.83 (1:46.48)
        3:55.87 (24.04)     4:22.18 (50.35)   4:49.28 (1:17.45)   5:16.45 (1:44.62)
        5:40.01 (23.56)     6:06.41 (49.96)   6:34.55 (1:18.10)   7:03.57 (1:47.12)
 -- Clemson University-SC  'B'                                 x7:04.82        
     1) Bruck, Eric L SO                2) r:+0.34 Gasparini, Steven FR   
     3) r:+0.16 Oliver, Myles JR        4) r:+0.35 Carr, Alex JR          
     r:+0.77  22.46       48.95 (48.95)   1:18.32 (1:18.32)   1:49.75 (1:49.75)
        2:13.79 (24.04)     2:40.04 (50.29)   3:06.93 (1:17.18)   3:33.96 (1:44.21)
        3:57.07 (23.11)     4:24.25 (50.29)   4:52.36 (1:18.40)   5:19.58 (1:45.62)
        5:43.37 (23.79)     6:09.59 (50.01)   6:36.98 (1:17.40)   7:04.82 (1:45.24)
 -- Gardner-Webb University-NC  'B'                            x7:05.00        
     1) Wilson, Sam R FR                2) r:+0.16 Leonard, Phil FR       
     3) r:+0.24 Anderson, Matt FR       4) r:+0.35 Turner, Mitch SO       
     r:+0.67  24.46       51.41 (51.41)   1:18.93 (1:18.93)   1:46.42 (1:46.42)
        2:11.46 (25.04)     2:38.99 (52.57)   3:06.63 (1:20.21)   3:34.03 (1:47.61)
        3:57.85 (23.82)     4:24.98 (50.95)   4:52.80 (1:18.77)   5:20.78 (1:46.75)
        5:44.92 (24.14)     6:11.98 (51.20)   6:38.54 (1:17.76)   7:05.00 (1:44.22)
 -- Gardner-Webb University-NC  'D'                            x7:19.57        
     1) Gore, Derek A JR                2) r:+0.37 Hickey, Cole FR        
     3) r:+0.21 Koenig, Kevin SO        4) r:+0.41 Payne, Will FR         
     r:+0.67  25.06       52.21 (52.21)   1:19.77 (1:19.77)   1:47.28 (1:47.28)
        2:11.97 (24.69)     2:40.23 (52.95)   3:09.00 (1:21.72)   3:37.59 (1:50.31)
        4:01.04 (23.45)     4:28.38 (50.79)   4:56.86 (1:19.27)   5:25.76 (1:48.17)
        5:50.78 (25.02)     6:19.07 (53.31)   6:49.52 (1:23.76)   7:19.57 (1:53.81)
 
Event 117  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
          52.02  A
          54.62  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Redmond, Kristen N        SO CLEM-SC                          57.50        
     r:+0.78  27.34       57.50 (30.16)                                        
  2 Thompson, Meghan L        JR NC State-NC                      57.95        
     r:+0.67  26.96       57.95 (30.99)                                        
 
Event 201  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          21.93  A
          23.02  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mills Pinto, Isabela      SR FGCU-FL                          24.82        
          r:+0.87                                                              
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 201                   
 
  1. Texas A&M University             1143.5   2. Florida State University          696.5
  3. University of Florida               595   4. University of Miami                 372
  5. North Carolina State                228   6. Georgia Institute of Technolog      213
  7. Clemson University                  190   8. Florida Gulf Coast University       183
  9. Michigan State University           170  10. Florida Atlantic University         155
 11. U.S. Air Force Academy              122  12. Gardner-Webb University              85
 13. Auburn University                    77                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 201                    
 
  1. Florida State University          910.5   2. University of Florida               766
  3. Clemson University                  415   4. Michigan State University           402
  5. Georgia Institute of Technolog      386   6. North Carolina State              375.5
  7. Florida Atlantic University         245   8. Gardner-Webb University             167
  9. Auburn University                   104  10. Texas A&M University                 57
 11. University of Miami                  36  12. U.S. Air Force Academy                2
 12. Emory University                      2