Licensed to Lee County/FGCU Aquatics Center - Site License
                                           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/29/2010
                             2011 FIU - 10/29/2010                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'                 1:46.75         11  
     1) Plante, Myriam 21               2) Beaubrun, Dani E 20            
     3) Tanninen, Christina D 18        4) Cadge, Vicky L 20              
                  28.61       57.47 (28.86)     1:23.33 (25.86)     1:46.75 (23.42)
  2 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'                 1:49.83          4  
     1) Hyddmark, Viktoria E 22         2) Rodriguez, Regina M 19         
     3) Butler, Danielle E 20           4) Mills Pinto, Isabela 21        
                  28.82       59.73 (30.91)     1:25.50 (25.77)     1:49.83 (24.33)
  3 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'D'                x1:52.33        
     1) Corvo, Cheryl C 18              2) Silveira, Catrina J 21         
     3) Blizzard, Shannon S 19          4) Cooke, Taylor 21               
                  29.40     1:00.79 (31.39)     1:27.09 (26.30)     1:52.33 (25.24)
  4 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'C'                x1:53.06        
     1) Bellomo, Brittany N 19          2) Novak, Kelli E 21              
     3) Cianci, Alessandra L 20         4) Lytle, Teri A 20               
                  29.45     1:01.49 (32.04)     1:27.89 (26.40)     1:53.06 (25.17)
  5 Florida International Universi-FG  'A'                1:53.78          2  
     1) James, Elly 20                  2) Pavlick, Erin 21               
     3) Rojas, Yesica 22                4) Macchiavello, Mariangela 19    
                  30.19     1:02.89 (32.70)     1:29.69 (26.80)     1:53.78 (24.09)
  6 Florida International Universi-FG  'B'                1:58.20        
     1) Kidd, Chelsie 18                2) Grace, Kelly 19                
     3) Moreno, Melissa 18              4) Boyd, Kelly 19                 
                  30.22     1:04.22 (34.00)     1:32.02 (27.80)     1:58.20 (26.18)
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Jessie A    19 FGCU-FL                       10:23.00          9  
                  27.84       58.15 (30.31)     1:28.79 (30.64)     1:59.93 (31.14)
        2:31.20 (31.27)     3:02.33 (31.13)     3:33.73 (31.40)     4:05.02 (31.29)
        4:36.43 (31.41)     5:07.81 (31.38)     5:39.08 (31.27)     6:10.58 (31.50)
        6:42.15 (31.57)     7:13.65 (31.50)     7:45.36 (31.71)     8:16.85 (31.49)
        8:48.54 (31.69)     9:20.43 (31.89)     9:52.09 (31.66)    10:23.00 (30.91)
  2 Cassidy, McKenzie   18 FGCU-FL                       10:35.24          4  
                  29.02       59.96 (30.94)     1:31.54 (31.58)     2:03.30 (31.76)
        2:35.22 (31.92)     3:07.04 (31.82)     3:38.92 (31.88)     4:10.78 (31.86)
        4:42.74 (31.96)     5:14.84 (32.10)     5:46.80 (31.96)     6:18.78 (31.98)
        6:51.05 (32.27)     7:23.42 (32.37)     7:55.51 (32.09)     8:27.79 (32.28)
        9:00.09 (32.30)     9:31.93 (31.84)    10:03.78 (31.85)    10:35.24 (31.46)
  3 Escorcia, Emily D   18 FGCU-FL                       10:48.11          3  
                  29.65     1:02.01 (32.36)     1:34.68 (32.67)     2:07.46 (32.78)
        2:40.28 (32.82)     3:12.44 (32.16)     3:44.98 (32.54)     4:17.39 (32.41)
        4:49.96 (32.57)     5:22.34 (32.38)     5:54.82 (32.48)     6:27.41 (32.59)
        7:00.30 (32.89)     7:33.16 (32.86)     8:06.19 (33.03)     8:38.88 (32.69)
        9:11.87 (32.99)     9:44.38 (32.51)    10:16.46 (32.08)    10:48.11 (31.65)
  4 Black, Erin R       19 FGCU-FL                      x10:50.87        
                  30.02     1:02.97 (32.95)     1:36.16 (33.19)     2:09.41 (33.25)
        2:42.44 (33.03)     3:15.54 (33.10)     3:48.42 (32.88)     4:21.30 (32.88)
        4:54.22 (32.92)     5:27.11 (32.89)     5:59.92 (32.81)     6:32.75 (32.83)
        7:05.48 (32.73)     7:38.28 (32.80)     8:10.48 (32.20)     8:42.38 (31.90)
        9:14.32 (31.94)     9:46.11 (31.79)    10:18.80 (32.69)    10:50.87 (32.07)
  5 Metka, Kristine     20 Florida Int'l-FG              10:52.51          2  
                  28.86     1:00.37 (31.51)     1:32.63 (32.26)     2:05.39 (32.76)
        2:38.09 (32.70)     3:11.04 (32.95)     3:44.10 (33.06)     4:17.14 (33.04)
        4:50.87 (33.73)     5:24.37 (33.50)     5:57.38 (33.01)     6:29.98 (32.60)
        7:02.48 (32.50)     7:35.84 (33.36)     8:08.86 (33.02)     8:41.62 (32.76)
        9:14.58 (32.96)     9:48.08 (33.50)    10:20.51 (32.43)    10:52.51 (32.00)
  6 Lee, Jennifer       19 Florida Int'l-FG              11:03.32          1  
                  29.63     1:01.67 (32.04)     1:34.63 (32.96)     2:07.64 (33.01)
        2:40.94 (33.30)     3:14.27 (33.33)     3:47.61 (33.34)     4:21.06 (33.45)
        4:54.49 (33.43)     5:28.03 (33.54)     6:01.44 (33.41)     6:34.98 (33.54)
        7:08.74 (33.76)     7:42.59 (33.85)     8:16.25 (33.66)     8:50.23 (33.98)
        9:23.74 (33.51)     9:57.15 (33.41)    10:30.57 (33.42)    11:03.32 (32.75)
  7 Moreno, Vanessa     18 Florida Int'l-FG              11:11.66        
                  30.63     1:04.52 (33.89)     1:38.63 (34.11)     2:12.53 (33.90)
        2:46.61 (34.08)     3:20.72 (34.11)     3:54.85 (34.13)     4:28.98 (34.13)
        5:02.84 (33.86)     5:36.78 (33.94)     6:10.24 (33.46)     6:43.46 (33.22)
        7:16.96 (33.50)     7:50.35 (33.39)     8:23.96 (33.61)     8:57.36 (33.40)
        9:31.30 (33.94)    10:05.14 (33.84)    10:38.66 (33.52)    11:11.66 (33.00)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Leah P      19 FGCU-FL                        1:52.93          9  
                  26.24       54.91 (28.67)     1:23.89 (28.98)     1:52.93 (29.04)
  2 Westbrook, Katie S  18 FGCU-FL                        1:56.24          4  
                  26.69       55.87 (29.18)     1:25.80 (29.93)     1:56.24 (30.44)
  3 Quinn, Colleen      18 Florida Int'l-FG               1:57.26          3  
                  27.39       56.63 (29.24)     1:26.63 (30.00)     1:57.26 (30.63)
  4 Lytle, Teri A       20 FGCU-FL                        1:57.54          2  
                  27.60       57.21 (29.61)     1:27.32 (30.11)     1:57.54 (30.22)
  5 Torres, Vicnan      20 Florida Int'l-FG               1:57.68          1  
                  28.79       58.74 (29.95)     1:28.65 (29.91)     1:57.68 (29.03)
  6 Stevens, Kariann    20 Florida Int'l-FG               1:58.55        
                  27.23       57.18 (29.95)     1:27.88 (30.70)     1:58.55 (30.67)
  7 Hansen, Nicolette   18 FGCU-FL                       x1:59.20        
                  27.71       57.64 (29.93)     1:28.13 (30.49)     1:59.20 (31.07)
  8 Boucher, Mary       18 Florida Int'l-FG              x2:00.51        
                  27.63       58.06 (30.43)     1:29.38 (31.32)     2:00.51 (31.13)
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plante, Myriam      21 FGCU-FL                          59.33          9  
                  29.30       59.33 (30.03)                                        
  2 Hyddmark, Viktoria  22 FGCU-FL                          59.80          4  
                  29.14       59.80 (30.66)                                        
  3 Corvo, Cheryl C     18 FGCU-FL                        1:00.41          3  
                  29.73     1:00.41 (30.68)                                        
  4 Butler, Danielle E  20 FGCU-FL                       x1:00.58        
                  29.42     1:00.58 (31.16)                                        
  5 James, Elly         20 Florida Int'l-FG               1:02.87          2  
                  30.92     1:02.87 (31.95)                                        
  6 Kidd, Chelsie       18 Florida Int'l-FG               1:03.62          1  
                  31.18     1:03.62 (32.44)                                        
  7 Pomerantz, Joanna   21 Florida Int'l-FG               1:03.94        
                  31.25     1:03.94 (32.69)                                        
 -- Blizzard, Shannon   19 FGCU-FL                       X1:01.78        
                  29.84     1:01.78 (31.94)                                        
 -- Bellomo, Brittany   19 FGCU-FL                       X1:02.95        
                  30.33     1:02.95 (32.62)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cadge, Vicky L      20 FGCU-FL                        1:04.12          9  
                  30.74     1:04.12 (33.38)                                        
  2 Meeder, Lindsey B   18 FGCU-FL                        1:07.53          4  
                  31.33     1:07.53 (36.20)                                        
  3 Metka, Kristine     20 Florida Int'l-FG               1:09.36          3  
                  33.22     1:09.36 (36.14)                                        
  4 Pavlick, Erin       21 Florida Int'l-FG               1:09.53          2  
                  32.81     1:09.53 (36.72)                                        
  5 Novak, Kelli E      21 FGCU-FL                        1:09.59          1  
                  32.36     1:09.59 (37.23)                                        
  6 Pine, Caitlin E     19 FGCU-FL                       x1:11.64        
                  33.65     1:11.64 (37.99)                                        
 -- Silveira, Catrina   21 FGCU-FL                       X1:08.88        
                  31.78     1:08.88 (37.10)                                        
 -- Melymuka, Mandy M   19 FGCU-FL                       X1:09.11        
                  32.90     1:09.11 (36.21)                                        
 -- Evans, Brittney N   18 FGCU-FL                       X1:09.66        
                  32.47     1:09.66 (37.19)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cianci, Alessandra  20 FGCU-FL                        2:06.29          9  
                  28.07       59.95 (31.88)     1:32.92 (32.97)     2:06.29 (33.37)
  2 Moreno, Melissa     18 Florida Int'l-FG               2:09.30          4  
                  29.16     1:02.35 (33.19)     1:35.54 (33.19)     2:09.30 (33.76)
  3 Rojas, Yesica       22 Florida Int'l-FG               2:09.33          3  
                  29.30     1:02.12 (32.82)     1:35.62 (33.50)     2:09.33 (33.71)
  4 Cooke, Taylor       21 FGCU-FL                        2:10.95          2  
                  29.49     1:02.70 (33.21)     1:36.56 (33.86)     2:10.95 (34.39)
  5 Rodriguez, Regina   19 FGCU-FL                        2:14.20          1  
                  29.16     1:02.55 (33.39)     1:37.77 (35.22)     2:14.20 (36.43)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanninen, Christin  18 FGCU-FL                          24.06          9  
  2 Potter, Kristen K   19 FGCU-FL                          24.82          4  
  3 Beaubrun, Dani E    20 FGCU-FL                          24.89          3  
  4 Derr, Kayla         19 Florida Int'l-FG                 25.02          2  
  5 Mills Pinto, Isabe  21 FGCU-FL                         x25.09        
  6 Macchiavello, Mari  19 Florida Int'l-FG                 25.12          1  
  7 Grace, Kelly        19 Florida Int'l-FG                 26.18        
  8 Boyd, Kelly         19 Florida Int'l-FG                x26.65        
 -- Blizzard, Shannon   19 FGCU-FL                         X25.52        
 -- Novak, Kelli E      21 FGCU-FL                         X27.03        
 -- Bellomo, Brittany   19 FGCU-FL                         X27.39        
 
Event 8  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beaupre, Sabrina    17 Florida Int'l-FG                285.90          9  
  2 Shaw, Gaby Z        21 FGCU-FL                         247.12          4  
  3 McNamara, Karmin A  22 FGCU-FL                         240.82          3  
  4 Stinson, Jamie      19 Florida Int'l-FG                239.55          2  
  5 Valder, Alex A      19 FGCU-FL                         210.22          1  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cadge, Vicky L      20 FGCU-FL                          51.50          9  
                  25.13       51.50 (26.37)                                        
  2 Porter, Jessie A    19 FGCU-FL                          53.66          4  
                  26.11       53.66 (27.55)                                        
  3 Tanninen, Christin  18 FGCU-FL                          53.85          3  
                  25.85       53.85 (28.00)                                        
  4 Macchiavello, Mari  19 Florida Int'l-FG                 54.04          2  
                  26.09       54.04 (27.95)                                        
  5 Plante, Myriam      21 FGCU-FL                         x54.25        
                  26.62       54.25 (27.63)                                        
  6 Stevens, Kariann    20 Florida Int'l-FG                 54.80          1  
                  25.90       54.80 (28.90)                                        
  7 Grace, Kelly        19 Florida Int'l-FG                 57.33        
                  27.43       57.33 (29.90)                                        
  8 Boyd, Kelly         19 Florida Int'l-FG                x57.93        
                  27.67       57.93 (30.26)                                        
 -- Mills Pinto, Isabe  21 FGCU-FL                         X55.55        
                  26.62       55.55 (28.93)                                        
 -- Hansen, Nicolette   18 FGCU-FL                         X56.12        
                  26.93       56.12 (29.19)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyddmark, Viktoria  22 FGCU-FL                        2:06.42          9  
                  30.08     1:01.39 (31.31)     1:33.99 (32.60)     2:06.42 (32.43)
  2 Daniel, Leah P      19 FGCU-FL                        2:10.19          4  
                  30.69     1:03.65 (32.96)     1:37.35 (33.70)     2:10.19 (32.84)
  3 James, Elly         20 Florida Int'l-FG               2:13.20          3  
                  31.56     1:04.87 (33.31)     1:39.41 (34.54)     2:13.20 (33.79)
  4 Pomerantz, Joanna   21 Florida Int'l-FG               2:13.78          2  
                  31.79     1:05.48 (33.69)     1:39.54 (34.06)     2:13.78 (34.24)
  5 Kidd, Chelsie       18 Florida Int'l-FG               2:14.45          1  
                  32.33     1:06.66 (34.33)     1:40.79 (34.13)     2:14.45 (33.66)
  6 Black, Erin R       19 FGCU-FL                        2:15.78        
                  32.88     1:07.31 (34.43)     1:41.75 (34.44)     2:15.78 (34.03)
  7 Cianci, Alessandra  20 FGCU-FL                       x2:17.68        
                  32.57     1:07.31 (34.74)     1:42.37 (35.06)     2:17.68 (35.31)
  8 Lee, Jennifer       19 Florida Int'l-FG              x2:18.21        
                  33.61     1:08.04 (34.43)     1:42.91 (34.87)     2:18.21 (35.30)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beaubrun, Dani E    20 FGCU-FL                        2:23.15          9  
                  32.41     1:09.26 (36.85)     1:46.93 (37.67)     2:23.15 (36.22)
  2 Metka, Kristine     20 Florida Int'l-FG               2:28.70          4  
                  34.17     1:12.73 (38.56)     1:50.40 (37.67)     2:28.70 (38.30)
  3 Cassidy, McKenzie   18 FGCU-FL                        2:28.74          3  
                  33.96     1:11.61 (37.65)     1:50.32 (38.71)     2:28.74 (38.42)
  4 Silveira, Catrina   21 FGCU-FL                        2:28.82          2  
                  33.58     1:11.42 (37.84)     1:49.73 (38.31)     2:28.82 (39.09)
  5 Pine, Caitlin E     19 FGCU-FL                       x2:34.76        
                  34.64     1:14.23 (39.59)     1:54.44 (40.21)     2:34.76 (40.32)
  6 Moreno, Vanessa     18 Florida Int'l-FG               2:41.91          1  
                  36.91     1:18.74 (41.83)     2:00.70 (41.96)     2:41.91 (41.21)
 -- Melymuka, Mandy M   19 FGCU-FL                       X2:27.31        
                  33.01     1:09.80 (36.79)     1:48.44 (38.64)     2:27.31 (38.87)
 -- Novak, Kelli E      21 FGCU-FL                       X2:34.16        
                  34.26     1:12.85 (38.59)     1:53.40 (40.55)     2:34.16 (40.76)
 -- Pavlick, Erin       21 Florida Int'l-FG                    DQ        
                  34.58     1:13.75 (39.17)     1:52.26 (38.51)          DQ (39.09)
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meeder, Lindsey B   18 FGCU-FL                        5:06.24          9  
                  27.53       57.40 (29.87)     1:28.14 (30.74)     1:59.14 (31.00)
        2:30.32 (31.18)     3:01.39 (31.07)     3:32.69 (31.30)     4:03.94 (31.25)
        4:35.34 (31.40)     5:06.24 (30.90)                                        
  2 Potter, Kristen K   19 FGCU-FL                        5:10.30          4  
                  28.41       59.05 (30.64)     1:30.13 (31.08)     2:01.29 (31.16)
        2:32.59 (31.30)     3:04.27 (31.68)     3:36.07 (31.80)     4:07.62 (31.55)
        4:39.01 (31.39)     5:10.30 (31.29)                                        
  3 Derr, Kayla         19 Florida Int'l-FG               5:11.82          3  
                  29.25     1:00.56 (31.31)     1:32.58 (32.02)     2:04.50 (31.92)
        2:36.28 (31.78)     3:07.88 (31.60)     3:39.47 (31.59)     4:10.77 (31.30)
        4:41.97 (31.20)     5:11.82 (29.85)                                        
  4 Cooke, Taylor       21 FGCU-FL                        5:12.19          2  
                  28.13       59.37 (31.24)     1:31.32 (31.95)     2:03.15 (31.83)
        2:35.04 (31.89)     3:06.99 (31.95)     3:38.72 (31.73)     4:10.37 (31.65)
        4:41.90 (31.53)     5:12.19 (30.29)                                        
  5 Quinn, Colleen      18 Florida Int'l-FG               5:13.35          1  
                  28.96     1:00.60 (31.64)     1:32.45 (31.85)     2:04.33 (31.88)
        2:36.29 (31.96)     3:08.38 (32.09)     3:39.34 (30.96)     4:10.66 (31.32)
        4:42.10 (31.44)     5:13.35 (31.25)                                        
  6 Westbrook, Katie S  18 FGCU-FL                       x5:15.40        
                  28.71       59.87 (31.16)     1:31.71 (31.84)     2:03.77 (32.06)
        2:35.69 (31.92)     3:08.00 (32.31)     3:40.08 (32.08)     4:11.99 (31.91)
        4:43.89 (31.90)     5:15.40 (31.51)                                        
  7 Boucher, Mary       18 Florida Int'l-FG               5:19.41        
                  29.30     1:01.28 (31.98)     1:33.26 (31.98)     2:05.66 (32.40)
        2:37.84 (32.18)     3:10.15 (32.31)     3:42.39 (32.24)     4:14.82 (32.43)
        4:47.36 (32.54)     5:19.41 (32.05)                                        
 -- Escorcia, Emily D   18 FGCU-FL                       X5:22.06        
                  28.98     1:00.51 (31.53)     1:32.43 (31.92)     2:04.84 (32.41)
        2:37.63 (32.79)     3:10.20 (32.57)     3:42.85 (32.65)     4:16.04 (33.19)
        4:49.24 (33.20)     5:22.06 (32.82)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rojas, Yesica       22 Florida Int'l-FG                 59.24          9  
                  27.84       59.24 (31.40)                                        
  2 Moreno, Melissa     18 Florida Int'l-FG               1:02.25          4  
                  28.68     1:02.25 (33.57)                                        
  3 Torres, Vicnan      20 Florida Int'l-FG               1:03.26          3  
                  30.19     1:03.26 (33.07)                                        
 -- Cadge, Vicky L      20 FGCU-FL                         X56.17        
                  26.71       56.17 (29.46)                                        
 -- Butler, Danielle E  20 FGCU-FL                         X57.90        
                  27.13       57.90 (30.77)                                        
 -- Porter, Jessie A    19 FGCU-FL                         X58.63        
                  27.50       58.63 (31.13)                                        
 -- Corvo, Cheryl C     18 FGCU-FL                       X1:00.90        
                  28.03     1:00.90 (32.87)                                        
 -- Lytle, Teri A       20 FGCU-FL                       X1:00.94        
                  28.49     1:00.94 (32.45)                                        
 -- Tanninen, Christin  18 FGCU-FL                       X1:01.39        
                  27.93     1:01.39 (33.46)                                        
 -- Hyddmark, Viktoria  22 FGCU-FL                       X1:02.68        
                  29.13     1:02.68 (33.55)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beaupre, Sabrina    17 Florida Int'l-FG                306.75          9  
  2 Stinson, Jamie      19 Florida Int'l-FG                254.27          4  
 -- Valder, Alex A      19 FGCU-FL                        X202.80        
 -- McNamara, Karmin A  22 FGCU-FL                        X262.05        
 -- Shaw, Gaby Z        21 FGCU-FL                        X273.22        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kidd, Chelsie       18 Florida Int'l-FG               2:17.81          9  
                  29.13     1:03.14 (34.01)     1:46.38 (43.24)     2:17.81 (31.43)
  2 Quinn, Colleen      18 Florida Int'l-FG               2:17.91          4  
                  29.94     1:04.10 (34.16)     1:47.23 (43.13)     2:17.91 (30.68)
  3 Moreno, Vanessa     18 Florida Int'l-FG               2:24.70          3  
                  30.09     1:10.56 (40.47)     1:51.96 (41.40)     2:24.70 (32.74)
 -- Plante, Myriam      21 FGCU-FL                       X2:07.20        
                  27.86     1:00.33 (32.47)     1:37.23 (36.90)     2:07.20 (29.97)
 -- Meeder, Lindsey B   18 FGCU-FL                       X2:10.31        
                  28.44     1:02.24 (33.80)     1:39.27 (37.03)     2:10.31 (31.04)
 -- Daniel, Leah P      19 FGCU-FL                       X2:12.27        
                  29.20     1:02.77 (33.57)     1:42.15 (39.38)     2:12.27 (30.12)
 -- Evans, Brittney N   18 FGCU-FL                       X2:12.43        
                  28.82     1:02.58 (33.76)     1:42.34 (39.76)     2:12.43 (30.09)
 -- Beaubrun, Dani E    20 FGCU-FL                       X2:13.34        
                  28.77     1:04.65 (35.88)     1:41.91 (37.26)     2:13.34 (31.43)
 -- Rodriguez, Regina   19 FGCU-FL                       X2:13.82        
                  29.00     1:05.01 (36.01)     1:41.98 (36.97)     2:13.82 (31.84)
 -- Cassidy, McKenzie   18 FGCU-FL                       X2:17.16        
                  30.21     1:07.88 (37.67)     1:45.54 (37.66)     2:17.16 (31.62)
 -- Pine, Caitlin E     19 FGCU-FL                       X2:20.50        
                  30.44     1:08.36 (37.92)     1:48.07 (39.71)     2:20.50 (32.43)
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida International Universi-FG  'A'                3:34.40         11  
     1) Derr, Kayla 19                  2) Stevens, Kariann 20            
     3) Torres, Vicnan 20               4) Macchiavello, Mariangela 19    
                  25.82       53.66 (53.66)     1:19.04 (25.38)     1:47.93 (54.27)
        2:03.71 (15.78)     2:41.72 (53.79)     3:06.60 (24.88)     3:34.40 (52.68)
  2 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'                 3:34.71          4  
     1) Westbrook, Katie S 18           2) Porter, Jessie A 19            
     3) Cooke, Taylor 21                4) Potter, Kristen K 19           
                  26.25       54.86 (54.86)     1:20.01 (25.15)     1:47.33 (52.47)
        2:13.44 (26.11)     2:41.78 (54.45)     3:06.91 (25.13)     3:34.71 (52.93)
  3 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'                 3:40.04          2  
     1) Mills Pinto, Isabela 21         2) Black, Erin R 19               
     3) Daniel, Leah P 19               4) Lytle, Teri A 20               
                  27.16       56.77 (56.77)     1:23.03 (26.26)     1:51.78 (55.01)
        2:17.61 (25.83)     2:45.33 (53.55)     3:11.36 (26.03)     3:40.04 (54.71)
  4 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'C'                x3:42.48        
     1) Cianci, Alessandra L 20         2) Blizzard, Shannon S 19         
     3) Corvo, Cheryl C 18              4) Butler, Danielle E 20          
                  27.17       56.59 (56.59)     1:23.28 (26.69)     1:53.73 (57.14)
        2:19.39 (25.66)     2:47.79 (54.06)     3:13.68 (25.89)     3:42.48 (54.69)
  5 Florida International Universi-FG  'B'                3:48.65        
     1) Rojas, Yesica 22                2) Grace, Kelly 19                
     3) Boyd, Kelly 19                  4) Pomerantz, Joanna 21           
                  26.99       56.19 (56.19)     1:22.39 (26.20)     1:53.23 (57.04)
        2:20.34 (27.11)     2:50.62 (57.39)     3:17.89 (27.27)     3:48.65 (58.03)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                    
 
  1. Florida Gulf Coast University       176   2. Florida International Universi      112