Licensed to Florida Atlantic University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/29/2011 03:46 PM
                 FAU vs. FGCU/Princeton Scrimmage - 10/29/2011                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast Univeristy-FL  'A'                  NT    1:45.31  
     1) Svensson, Emma K 19             2) Beaubrun, Dani E 21            
     3) Blizzard, Shannon S 20          4) Tanninen, Christina D 19       
                  26.09       55.45 (29.36)     1:21.26 (25.81)     1:45.31 (24.05)
  2 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'               1:44.20    1:47.17  
     1) Lefanowicz, Iwona 19            2) Bucz, Eszter 20                
     3) Kovacs, Anett 20                4) Nilsson, Frida A 19            
                  26.72       56.31 (29.59)     1:23.05 (26.74)     1:47.17 (24.12)
  3 Princeton University-NJ  'A'                      1:39.80    1:47.81  
     1) Monroe, Meredith A 23           2) Yu, Emily 17                   
     3) Stephens, Carter G 20           4) Boyce, Lisa M 17               
                  27.77       58.52 (30.75)     1:23.97 (25.45)     1:47.81 (23.84)
  4 Florida Gulf Coast Univeristy-FL  'B'                  NT    1:50.15  
     1) Holling, Maggie E 18            2) Rodriguez, Regina M 20         
     3) Butler, Danielle 21             4) Daniel, Leah P 20              
                  28.59       59.51 (30.92)     1:25.84 (26.33)     1:50.15 (24.31)
  5 Princeton University-NJ  'D'                      1:48.00    1:54.44  
     1) Killian, Mary T 21              2) Lewinson, Rebecca M 19         
     3) Liang, Sarah A 18               4) Qu, Kathy G 20                 
                  30.26     1:02.09 (31.83)     1:29.39 (27.30)     1:54.44 (25.05)
  6 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'C'                    NT    1:56.20  
     1) Gonzalez, Allie M 19            2) Smith, Kellye A 19             
     3) Ivanova, Anastasia V 19         4) Pruitt, Jessica M 19           
                  29.42     1:02.92 (33.50)     1:30.38 (27.46)     1:56.20 (25.82)
  7 Princeton University-NJ  'C'                      1:45.00   x1:57.34  
     1) Jonas, M.E. E 19                2) Slear, Cara E 18               
     3) Bargmann, Leslie D 21           4) Zhang, Alicia Q 20             
                  31.18     1:02.89 (31.71)     1:30.41 (27.52)     1:57.34 (26.93)
  8 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                    NT   x1:58.34  
     1) Nowak, Michala N 21             2) LeGro, Kristen N 21            
     3) Richardson, Jordan J 20         4) Starke, Liz L 21               
                  29.68     1:01.65 (31.97)     1:29.24 (27.59)     1:58.34 (29.10)
  9 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'D'                    NT   x2:01.28  
     1) Aiello, Jennifer M 18           2) Gargum, Nadia E 21             
     3) Miller, Melissa M 22            4) Thomas, Andrea M 19            
                  30.77     1:04.67 (33.90)     1:32.61 (27.94)     2:01.28 (28.67)
 -- Princeton University-NJ  'B'                      1:42.00   X1:51.20  
     1) Wang, Shirley 18                2) Baran, Caitlin E 21            
     3) Ciardiello, Courtney P 18       4) Gruendel, Kerry A 21           
                  28.06     1:00.02 (31.96)     1:26.55 (26.53)     1:51.20 (24.65)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'               1:30.81    1:35.37  
     1) Gunn, Ross R 20                 2) Forbes, Alan D 20              
     3) Williams, Eric S 21             4) Fermin, Anthony V 21           
                  25.54       51.82 (26.28)     1:14.31 (22.49)     1:35.37 (21.06)
  2 Princeton University-NJ  'A'                           NT    1:35.41  
     1) Raigla, Kaspar 22               2) Hasler, Daniel J 19            
     3) Strand, Michael N 18            4) Barrett, Brian J 20            
                  24.21       50.98 (26.77)     1:13.57 (22.59)     1:35.41 (21.84)
  3 Princeton University-NJ  'B'                           NT    1:37.26  
     1) Coe, Robert C 21                2) Materniak, Eric R 20           
     3) Reid, David C 20                4) Lawley, Will S 21              
                  25.87       52.63 (26.76)     1:15.87 (23.24)     1:37.26 (21.39)
  4 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                    NT    1:42.54  
     1) Gatlin, Will D 18               2) Coleman, Austin R 18           
     3) Persson, Torbjorn A 19          4) Berlin, David A 18             
                  26.70       54.83 (28.13)     1:18.94 (24.11)     1:42.54 (23.60)
 
Event 3  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bucz, Eszter              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:15.20    4:28.10  
                  27.61       59.57 (31.96)     1:33.67 (34.10)     2:07.83 (34.16)
        2:45.33 (37.50)     3:24.05 (38.72)     3:55.90 (31.85)     4:28.10 (32.20)
  2 Furgatch, Sarah R         19 Princeton-NJ         4:26.29    4:29.67  
                  29.53     1:03.20 (33.67)     1:38.70 (35.50)     2:13.95 (35.25)
        2:51.51 (37.56)     3:29.29 (37.78)     4:00.09 (30.80)     4:29.67 (29.58)
  3 Cadge, Cadge L            21 Florida Gulf-FL           NT    4:35.21  
                  29.61     1:03.14 (33.53)     1:38.44 (35.30)     2:14.17 (35.73)
        2:52.55 (38.38)     3:31.75 (39.20)     4:03.33 (31.58)     4:35.21 (31.88)
  4 Leib, Charlotte B         20 Princeton-NJ         4:36.36    4:37.49  
                  29.27     1:03.21 (33.94)     1:39.15 (35.94)     2:15.86 (36.71)
        2:55.42 (39.56)     3:34.87 (39.45)     4:06.66 (31.79)     4:37.49 (30.83)
  5 Lehtonen, Eva J           20 Florida Gulf-FL           NT    4:39.00  
                  30.43     1:02.97 (32.54)     1:38.16 (35.19)     2:14.35 (36.19)
        2:54.81 (40.46)     3:35.96 (41.15)     4:07.62 (31.66)     4:39.00 (31.38)
  6 Hansen, Nicolette C       19 Florida Gulf-FL           NT    4:42.20  
                  30.89     1:05.37 (34.48)     1:38.72 (33.35)     2:12.55 (33.83)
        2:54.57 (42.02)     3:37.02 (42.45)     4:09.48 (32.46)     4:42.20 (32.72)
  7 Small, Blaine C           18 Florida Gulf-FL           NT   x4:42.24  
                  29.39     1:02.86 (33.47)     1:38.81 (35.95)     2:13.89 (35.08)
        2:54.50 (40.61)     3:35.77 (41.27)     4:09.47 (33.70)     4:42.24 (32.77)
  8 Shanley, Lauren E         21 Princeton-NJ         4:33.16    4:43.51  
                  30.79     1:05.94 (35.15)     1:42.56 (36.62)     2:18.79 (36.23)
        2:59.06 (40.27)     3:39.75 (40.69)     4:12.34 (32.59)     4:43.51 (31.17)
  9 Cassidy, McKenzie L       19 Florida Gulf-FL           NT   x4:44.12  
                  30.22     1:04.05 (33.83)     1:41.87 (37.82)     2:20.30 (38.43)
        3:00.40 (40.10)     3:40.62 (40.22)     4:12.99 (32.37)     4:44.12 (31.13)
 10 Onstott, Chelsea L        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:36.11    4:44.31  
                  29.59     1:03.79 (34.20)     1:40.29 (36.50)     2:15.95 (35.66)
        2:56.27 (40.32)     3:38.13 (41.86)     4:12.38 (34.25)     4:44.31 (31.93)
 11 Rochette, Nata J          18 Florida Gulf-FL           NT   x4:45.16  
                  30.44     1:04.54 (34.10)     1:41.59 (37.05)     2:17.97 (36.38)
        2:59.01 (41.04)     3:40.44 (41.43)     4:13.57 (33.13)     4:45.16 (31.59)
 12 Powers, Alexa D           20 Princeton-NJ         4:33.40   x4:46.88  
                  30.01     1:03.46 (33.45)     1:40.44 (36.98)     2:17.14 (36.70)
        2:57.89 (40.75)     3:38.90 (41.01)     4:13.02 (34.12)     4:46.88 (33.86)
 13 Gelb, Elizabeth R         18 Princeton-NJ         4:42.00   x4:49.94  
                  30.89     1:04.94 (34.05)     1:42.82 (37.88)     2:19.52 (36.70)
        3:02.24 (42.72)     3:44.73 (42.49)     4:17.72 (32.99)     4:49.94 (32.22)
 14 Rogers, Stacey B          19 Princeton-NJ         4:37.82   x4:55.03  
                  31.02     1:05.39 (34.37)     1:42.37 (36.98)     2:18.92 (36.55)
        3:01.91 (42.99)     3:45.74 (43.83)     4:20.98 (35.24)     4:55.03 (34.05)
 15 Cody, Hannah D            22 Princeton-NJ         4:45.80   x5:02.61  
                  33.21     1:12.59 (39.38)     1:53.83 (41.24)     2:33.61 (39.78)
        3:13.57 (39.96)     3:55.09 (41.52)     4:29.09 (34.00)     5:02.61 (33.52)
 16 Garland, Jenn N           20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:48.99    5:07.82  
                  31.41     1:07.84 (36.43)     1:46.92 (39.08)     2:25.92 (39.00)
        3:10.73 (44.81)     3:56.74 (46.01)     4:32.91 (36.17)     5:07.82 (34.91)
 
Event 4  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pek, Csaba                21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     3:53.40    4:08.78  
                  25.24       55.31 (30.07)     1:27.10 (31.79)     1:57.93 (30.83)
        2:32.85 (34.92)     3:08.30 (35.45)     3:39.62 (31.32)     4:08.78 (29.16)
  2 Gatlin, Will D            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:20.57    4:20.73  
                  27.31       58.28 (30.97)     1:30.69 (32.41)     2:01.74 (31.05)
        2:39.89 (38.15)     3:18.87 (38.98)     3:49.88 (31.01)     4:20.73 (30.85)
  3 Lapinski, Ty R            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:17.58    4:22.93  
                  27.16       58.22 (31.06)     1:32.38 (34.16)     2:05.42 (33.04)
        2:45.42 (40.00)     3:25.08 (39.66)     3:54.57 (29.49)     4:22.93 (28.36)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nyback, Jonna C           23 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:49.60    1:53.39  
                  26.82       55.28 (28.46)     1:24.15 (28.87)     1:53.39 (29.24)
  2 Boyce, Lisa M             17 Princeton-NJ         1:51.51    1:53.41  
                  26.28       55.04 (28.76)     1:24.74 (29.70)     1:53.41 (28.67)
  3 Monroe, Meredith A        23 Princeton-NJ         1:53.50    1:54.79  
                  27.46       56.66 (29.20)     1:26.23 (29.57)     1:54.79 (28.56)
  4 Niles, Cassie J           19 Florida Gulf-FL           NT    1:55.06  
                  27.28       56.57 (29.29)     1:26.13 (29.56)     1:55.06 (28.93)
  5 Smalling, Aislinn N       22 Princeton-NJ         1:48.61    1:55.75  
                  27.91       57.18 (29.27)     1:26.59 (29.41)     1:55.75 (29.16)
  6 Loht, Claire F            18 Princeton-NJ         1:54.00   x1:55.78  
                  27.24       56.32 (29.08)     1:26.24 (29.92)     1:55.78 (29.54)
  7 Nilsson, Frida A          19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:55.37    1:57.45  
                  27.39       57.11 (29.72)     1:27.92 (30.81)     1:57.45 (29.53)
  8 Iriondo, Damaris          18 Princeton-NJ         1:54.50   x1:57.52  
                  27.81       57.16 (29.35)     1:27.33 (30.17)     1:57.52 (30.19)
  9 Akenberger, Jamie K       20 Florida Gulf-FL           NT    1:57.74  
                  27.65       57.00 (29.35)     1:27.12 (30.12)     1:57.74 (30.62)
 10 Lytle, Teri A             21 Florida Gulf-FL           NT    1:58.60  
                  27.99       57.48 (29.49)     1:27.90 (30.42)     1:58.60 (30.70)
 11 Daniel, Leah P            20 Florida Gulf-FL           NT   x1:59.21  
                  28.15       58.23 (30.08)     1:29.07 (30.84)     1:59.21 (30.14)
 12 Miller, Melissa M         22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:58.00    2:00.65  
                  28.15       58.48 (30.33)     1:29.60 (31.12)     2:00.65 (31.05)
 13 McCotter, Maureen A       19 Princeton-NJ         1:53.31   x2:01.42  
                  28.99       59.42 (30.43)     1:30.60 (31.18)     2:01.42 (30.82)
 14 Meyer, Theresa C          18 Princeton-NJ         1:57.00   x2:01.63  
                  28.21       58.76 (30.55)     1:30.46 (31.70)     2:01.63 (31.17)
 15 Potter, Kristen K         20 Florida Gulf-FL           NT   x2:02.11  
                  28.87       59.29 (30.42)     1:30.61 (31.32)     2:02.11 (31.50)
 16 Slater, Laura E           19 Princeton-NJ         1:53.37   x2:02.60  
                  27.53       58.39 (30.86)     1:30.55 (32.16)     2:02.60 (32.05)
 17 Festa, Julia D            19 Princeton-NJ         1:58.88   x2:03.11  
                  28.54       59.39 (30.85)     1:31.71 (32.32)     2:03.11 (31.40)
 18 Campillo, Natalie         17 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:01.37   x2:03.28  
                  27.97       58.38 (30.41)     1:30.32 (31.94)     2:03.28 (32.96)
 19 Pruitt, Jessica M         19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:02.46   x2:06.76  
                  29.69     1:01.19 (31.50)     1:33.97 (32.78)     2:06.76 (32.79)
 20 Grodesky, Morgan E        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:04.35   x2:07.00  
                  28.48       59.96 (31.48)     1:33.35 (33.39)     2:07.00 (33.65)
 21 Porter, Jessie A          20 Florida Gulf-FL           NT   x2:07.48  
                  29.24     1:00.93 (31.69)     1:34.16 (33.23)     2:07.48 (33.32)
 22 Kirkwood, Katherine L     19 Princeton-NJ         2:01.91   x2:10.50  
                  30.33     1:03.68 (33.35)     1:38.34 (34.66)     2:10.50 (32.16)
 23 Charles, Megan E          22 Princeton-NJ         2:05.00   x2:11.78  
                  30.56     1:04.00 (33.44)     1:37.85 (33.85)     2:11.78 (33.93)
 24 Uhl, Miranda M            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NT   x2:44.76  
                  39.42     1:21.22 (41.80)     2:03.30 (42.08)     2:44.76 (41.46)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordes, Colin             21 Princeton-NJ         1:36.63    1:42.50  
                  25.41       51.38 (25.97)     1:17.53 (26.15)     1:42.50 (24.97)
  2 Paulk, David              18 Princeton-NJ         1:38.53    1:43.36  
                  24.37       50.46 (26.09)     1:17.06 (26.60)     1:43.36 (26.30)
  3 Van Zee, Jay J            22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:40.33    1:45.27  
                  24.77       51.06 (26.29)     1:17.79 (26.73)     1:45.27 (27.48)
  4 Tung, Andres              20 Princeton-NJ         1:40.73    1:46.01  
                  25.14       52.22 (27.08)     1:19.28 (27.06)     1:46.01 (26.73)
  5 Gonzales-Aranda, Maurici  18 Princeton-NJ         1:41.44   x1:46.54  
                  25.10       52.62 (27.52)     1:20.29 (27.67)     1:46.54 (26.25)
  6 Rea, Ian L                19 Princeton-NJ         1:43.73   x1:47.01  
                  25.56       52.95 (27.39)     1:20.67 (27.72)     1:47.01 (26.34)
  7 Maher, Connor             18 Princeton-NJ         1:39.19   x1:47.45  
                  25.80       53.46 (27.66)     1:20.39 (26.93)     1:47.45 (27.06)
  8 Steele, Joey M            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:48.06    1:51.29  
                  25.74       53.80 (28.06)     1:22.92 (29.12)     1:51.29 (28.37)
  9 Loughran, Rory D          21 Princeton-NJ         1:41.92   x1:53.17  
                  26.53       55.21 (28.68)     1:23.90 (28.69)     1:53.17 (29.27)
 10 Erton, Erik T             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:52.47    1:56.68  
                  26.93       56.74 (29.81)     1:26.83 (30.09)     1:56.68 (29.85)
 11 Fellowes, Thomas O        18 Princeton-NJ         1:45.59   x1:57.91  
                  27.27       57.04 (29.77)     1:27.47 (30.43)     1:57.91 (30.44)
 12 Gettino, Mark J           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:52.33   x1:58.00  
                  27.41       56.87 (29.46)     1:27.74 (30.87)     1:58.00 (30.26)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Svensson, Emma K          19 Florida Gulf-FL           NT      56.48  
                  27.22       56.48 (29.26)                                        
  2 Lefanowicz, Iwona         19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       57.13      56.79  
                  27.90       56.79 (28.89)                                        
  3 Ciardiello, Courtney P    18 Princeton-NJ         1:00.50    1:00.00  
                  29.25     1:00.00 (30.75)                                        
  4 Vilorio, Karen A          18 Florida Gulf-FL           NT    1:00.50  
                  29.38     1:00.50 (31.12)                                        
  5 Holling, Maggie E         18 Florida Gulf-FL           NT    1:01.25  
                  29.62     1:01.25 (31.63)                                        
  6 Nowak, Michala N          21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:02.68    1:01.35  
                  29.85     1:01.35 (31.50)                                        
  7 Stephens, Carter G        20 Princeton-NJ           59.50    1:01.58  
                  29.87     1:01.58 (31.71)                                        
  8 Hansen, Nicolette C       19 Florida Gulf-FL           NT   x1:02.81  
                  31.03     1:02.81 (31.78)                                        
  9 Loughran, Laura A         19 Princeton-NJ         1:01.45    1:03.07  
                  31.11     1:03.07 (31.96)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Allie M         19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:00.90    1:03.29  
                  30.76     1:03.29 (32.53)                                        
 11 Aiello, Jennifer M        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:03.65   x1:04.79  
                  31.68     1:04.79 (33.11)                                        
 12 Killian, Mary T           21 Princeton-NJ           58.79   x1:05.54  
                  31.43     1:05.54 (34.11)                                        
 13 Bargmann, Leslie D        21 Princeton-NJ         1:00.32   x1:05.65  
                  31.76     1:05.65 (33.89)                                        
 14 Jonas, M.E. E             19 Princeton-NJ           59.96   x1:06.20  
                  32.72     1:06.20 (33.48)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lebovitz, Adam D          20 Princeton-NJ           50.66      53.41  
                  26.46       53.41 (26.95)                                        
  2 Christensen, Jon L        21 Princeton-NJ           51.97      53.62  
                  26.40       53.62 (27.22)                                        
  3 Raigla, Kaspar            22 Princeton-NJ           48.11      54.00  
                  26.11       54.00 (27.89)                                        
  4 Gunn, Ross R              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       50.99      54.22  
                  26.39       54.22 (27.83)                                        
  5 Jager, Conner             19 Princeton-NJ              NT     x54.81  
                  26.93       54.81 (27.88)                                        
  6 Adrados, Diogo            18 Princeton-NJ           53.54     x55.30  
                  26.91       55.30 (28.39)                                        
  7 Hsiao, Victor Y           18 Princeton-NJ           55.49     x55.31  
                  27.53       55.31 (27.78)                                        
  8 Wang, Charley             21 Princeton-NJ           50.25     x55.71  
                  27.36       55.71 (28.35)                                        
  9 McNamara, Travis R        21 Princeton-NJ           53.88     x55.87  
                  27.04       55.87 (28.83)                                        
 10 Reid, David C             20 Princeton-NJ              NT     x56.22  
                  27.33       56.22 (28.89)                                        
 11 Nolle, Paul A             19 Princeton-NJ           51.72     x56.36  
                  28.28       56.36 (28.08)                                        
 12 Walsh, John W             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       54.71      56.49  
                  27.04       56.49 (29.45)                                        
 13 Wagner, Harrison          18 Princeton-NJ           51.90     x56.78  
                  27.07       56.78 (29.71)                                        
 14 Coe, Robert C             21 Princeton-NJ           50.65     x56.84  
                  27.87       56.84 (28.97)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaubrun, Dani E          21 Florida Gulf-FL           NT    1:05.51  
                  31.06     1:05.51 (34.45)                                        
  2 Furgatch, Sarah R         19 Princeton-NJ         1:05.76    1:06.30  
                  31.85     1:06.30 (34.45)                                        
  3 Gruendel, Kerry A         21 Princeton-NJ         1:03.58    1:07.00  
                  32.04     1:07.00 (34.96)                                        
  4 Slear, Cara E             18 Princeton-NJ         1:07.50    1:07.64  
                  32.41     1:07.64 (35.23)                                        
  5 Meeder, Lindsey B         19 Florida Gulf-FL           NT    1:08.13  
                  32.05     1:08.13 (36.08)                                        
  6 Yu, Emily O               17 Princeton-NJ         1:07.50   x1:08.17  
                  32.36     1:08.17 (35.81)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Regina M       20 Florida Gulf-FL           NT    1:08.25  
                  32.59     1:08.25 (35.66)                                        
  8 Baran, Caitlin E          21 Princeton-NJ         1:05.91   x1:08.49  
                  32.61     1:08.49 (35.88)                                        
  9 Pine, Caitlin E           20 Florida Gulf-FL           NT   x1:09.37  
                  32.60     1:09.37 (36.77)                                        
 10 Leib, Charlotte B         20 Princeton-NJ         1:08.83   x1:11.02  
                  33.83     1:11.02 (37.19)                                        
 11 Liang, Sarah J            18 Princeton-NJ         1:06.00   x1:11.18  
                  33.77     1:11.18 (37.41)                                        
 12 Melymuka, Mandy M         20 Florida Gulf-FL           NT   x1:11.97  
                  33.62     1:11.97 (38.35)                                        
 13 Richardson, Jordan J      20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:12.01    1:12.70  
                  34.77     1:12.70 (37.93)                                        
 14 Shanley, Lauren E         21 Princeton-NJ         1:09.00   x1:13.15  
                  34.81     1:13.15 (38.34)                                        
 15 Smith, Kellye A           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:12.45    1:13.71  
                  34.63     1:13.71 (39.08)                                        
 16 Gargum, Nadia E           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:11.41    1:13.89  
                  34.51     1:13.89 (39.38)                                        
 17 Cody, Hannah D            22 Princeton-NJ         1:04.59   x1:14.02  
                  34.61     1:14.02 (39.41)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Alan D            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       56.78      58.27  
                  27.57       58.27 (30.70)                                        
  2 Hasler, Daniel J          19 Princeton-NJ           58.37      59.34  
                  28.30       59.34 (31.04)                                        
  3 Barrett, Brian J          20 Princeton-NJ           58.37    1:00.99  
                  29.04     1:00.99 (31.95)                                        
  4 Pickering, Kila P         21 Princeton-NJ           58.34    1:02.45  
                  29.00     1:02.45 (33.45)                                        
  5 Coleman, Austin R         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:03.76    1:03.07  
                  29.65     1:03.07 (33.42)                                        
  6 Chan, Benjamin Z          20 Princeton-NJ         1:01.89   x1:03.76  
                  30.16     1:03.76 (33.60)                                        
  7 Bergeron, O'Neill J       19 Princeton-NJ         1:01.38   x1:06.65  
                  30.95     1:06.65 (35.70)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kovacs, Anett             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:02.41    2:03.50  
                  27.50       58.29 (30.79)     1:30.64 (32.35)     2:03.50 (32.86)
  2 Cianci, Alessandra        21 Florida Gulf-FL           NT    2:07.28  
                  28.93     1:00.96 (32.03)     1:34.53 (33.57)     2:07.28 (32.75)
  3 Butler, Danielle          21 Florida Gulf-FL           NT    2:07.79  
                  29.49     1:01.57 (32.08)     1:34.37 (32.80)     2:07.79 (33.42)
  4 Qu, Kathy G               20 Princeton-NJ         2:03.00    2:07.82  
                  29.18     1:01.78 (32.60)     1:34.94 (33.16)     2:07.82 (32.88)
  5 Starke, Liz L             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:04.48    2:11.19  
                  29.80     1:02.74 (32.94)     1:36.63 (33.89)     2:11.19 (34.56)
  6 Small, Blaine C           18 Florida Gulf-FL           NT    2:11.52  
                  29.45     1:02.30 (32.85)     1:36.47 (34.17)     2:11.52 (35.05)
  7 Brewer, Kathryn B         18 Florida Gulf-FL           NT   x2:13.13  
                  29.39     1:03.05 (33.66)     1:37.68 (34.63)     2:13.13 (35.45)
  8 Onstott, Chelsea L        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:08.32    2:13.27  
                  29.96     1:04.29 (34.33)     1:39.44 (35.15)     2:13.27 (33.83)
  9 Gelb, Elizabeth R         18 Princeton-NJ         2:13.00    2:13.67  
                  30.91     1:05.04 (34.13)     1:39.17 (34.13)     2:13.67 (34.50)
 10 Lewinson, Rebecca M       19 Princeton-NJ         2:16.46    2:13.85  
                  30.96     1:05.63 (34.67)     1:40.32 (34.69)     2:13.85 (33.53)
 11 Ivanova, Anastasia V      19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:07.01   x2:14.70  
                  29.79     1:03.57 (33.78)     1:38.73 (35.16)     2:14.70 (35.97)
 12 Zhang, Alicia Q           20 Princeton-NJ         2:08.21   x2:18.17  
                  29.58     1:03.89 (34.31)     1:40.51 (36.62)     2:18.17 (37.66)
 13 Powers, Alexa D           20 Princeton-NJ         2:10.80   x2:21.57  
                  30.43     1:05.93 (35.50)     1:44.34 (38.41)     2:21.57 (37.23)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czarnecki, Mikolaj P      22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:45.90    1:50.26  
                  25.48       53.64 (28.16)     1:21.79 (28.15)     1:50.26 (28.47)
  2 Bennett, Oliver           19 Princeton-NJ         1:48.78    1:51.24  
                  25.62       53.59 (27.97)     1:21.94 (28.35)     1:51.24 (29.30)
  3 Materniak, Eric R         20 Princeton-NJ         1:55.97    1:55.63  
                  25.77       55.09 (29.32)     1:25.69 (30.60)     1:55.63 (29.94)
  4 Chiu, Ryan S              21 Princeton-NJ         1:50.81    1:55.83  
                  26.24       55.36 (29.12)     1:25.10 (29.74)     1:55.83 (30.73)
  5 Tuten, Caleb              18 Princeton-NJ         1:52.43   x1:56.28  
                  27.24       57.17 (29.93)     1:27.31 (30.14)     1:56.28 (28.97)
  6 Van Zee, Jay J            22 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NT    1:59.28  
                  26.60       56.83 (30.23)     1:27.82 (30.99)     1:59.28 (31.46)
  7 Morrison, Alex H          20 Princeton-NJ              NT   x2:00.02  
                  26.55       56.48 (29.93)     1:27.85 (31.37)     2:00.02 (32.17)
  8 Klutey, Andrew            18 Princeton-NJ         1:52.85   x2:00.38  
                  27.52       58.33 (30.81)     1:30.00 (31.67)     2:00.38 (30.38)
  9 Hauss, Michael            18 Princeton-NJ         1:50.87   x2:00.43  
                  27.48       58.24 (30.76)     1:29.68 (31.44)     2:00.43 (30.75)
 10 Pappy, Adlai L            21 Princeton-NJ         1:50.90   x2:04.52  
                  27.70       59.08 (31.38)     1:31.51 (32.43)     2:04.52 (33.01)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanninen, Christina D     19 Florida Gulf-FL           NT      24.35  
  2 Nyback, Jonna C           23 Fla. Atlantic-FG       23.62      24.86  
  3 Monroe, Meredith A        23 Princeton-NJ           23.47      25.31  
  4 LeGro, Kristen N          21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       24.67      25.32  
  5 Niles, Cassie J           19 Florida Gulf-FL           NT      25.39  
  6 Holling, Maggie E         18 Florida Gulf-FL           NT      25.54  
  7 Lytle, Teri A             21 Florida Gulf-FL           NT     x25.61  
  8 Akenberger, Jamie K       20 Florida Gulf-FL           NT     x25.66  
  9 Blizzard, Shannon S       20 Florida Gulf-FL           NT     x25.72  
 10 Barker, Stephanie A       22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       24.97      25.84  
 11 Wang, Shirley             18 Princeton-NJ           25.02      26.02  
 12 Molenda, Charlie N        18 Florida Gulf-FL           NT     x26.31  
 13 Campillo, Natalie         17 Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.93     x26.39  
 14 Grodesky, Morgan E        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.93     x26.43  
 15 Killian, Mary T           21 Princeton-NJ           26.21      27.72  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Eric S          21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       20.70      21.32  
  2 Lawley, Will S            21 Princeton-NJ           20.88      21.84  
  3 Strand, Michael           18 Princeton-NJ           21.35      21.96  
  4 Tung, Andres              20 Princeton-NJ           20.91      22.00  
  5 Fermin, Anthony V         21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.02      22.08  
  6 Lamonaca, Matt M          21 Princeton-NJ           20.43     x22.10  
  7 Christensen, Jon L        21 Princeton-NJ              NT     x22.25  
  8 Rea, Ian L                19 Princeton-NJ           21.14     x22.33  
  9 Monovoukas, Mike J        21 Princeton-NJ           20.51     x22.39  
 10 Reid, David C             20 Princeton-NJ           21.37     x22.56  
 11 Persson, Torbjorn A       19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       22.08      22.69  
 12 Fellowes, Thomas O        18 Princeton-NJ           21.24     x23.19  
 13 Chan, Benjamin Z          20 Princeton-NJ           23.35     x24.44  
 14 Berlin, David A           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NT     x24.51  
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Courtney          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG      235.70     239.17  
  2 Valder, Alex A            20 Florida Gulf-FL           NP     224.10  
  3 Collins, Cayla R          18 Florida Gulf-FL           NP     220.65  
  4 Malewicki, Taylor A       18 Florida Gulf-FL           NP     214.42  
  5 McNamara, Kamryn S        20 Florida Gulf-FL           NP    x214.05  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Gregory              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG      117.00     291.60  
  2 Henderson, Ian            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG      260.00     280.50  
  3 Cortina, Ronald           23 Fla. Atlantic-FG      332.63     279.97  
  4 Burrows, Tyler T          19 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NP    x274.05  
  5 Delong, Nick              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG      226.10    x239.92  
  6 King, Ryan L              22 Fla. Atlantic-FG      264.00    x209.92  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Svensson, Emma K          19 Florida Gulf-FL           NT      51.90  
                  25.11       51.90 (26.79)                                        
  2 Tanninen, Christina D     19 Florida Gulf-FL           NT      53.50  
                  25.87       53.50 (27.63)                                        
  3 Stephens, Carter G        20 Princeton-NJ           52.25      53.83  
                  26.09       53.83 (27.74)                                        
  4 Nyback, Jonna C           23 Fla. Atlantic-FG       50.96      54.21  
                  26.37       54.21 (27.84)                                        
  5 Niles, Cassie J           19 Florida Gulf-FL           NT      54.66  
                  26.76       54.66 (27.90)                                        
  6 Loughran, Laura A         19 Princeton-NJ           53.33      54.96  
                  26.98       54.96 (27.98)                                        
  7 Loht, Claire F            18 Princeton-NJ           54.00      54.97  
                  26.75       54.97 (28.22)                                        
  8 Boyce, Lisa M             17 Princeton-NJ           49.69     x54.98  
                  26.02       54.98 (28.96)                                        
  9 Slear, Cara E             18 Princeton-NJ           54.25     x55.05  
                  26.70       55.05 (28.35)                                        
  9 Leib, Charlotte B         20 Princeton-NJ           53.85     x55.05  
                  26.82       55.05 (28.23)                                        
 11 Nilsson, Frida A          19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.51      55.26  
                  26.62       55.26 (28.64)                                        
 12 Barker, Stephanie A       22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.71      55.69  
                  26.86       55.69 (28.83)                                        
 13 LeGro, Kristen N          21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       54.77     x55.81  
                  26.71       55.81 (29.10)                                        
 14 Slater, Laura E           19 Princeton-NJ           51.80     x56.14  
                  26.90       56.14 (29.24)                                        
 15 Molenda, Charlie N        18 Florida Gulf-FL           NT     x56.42  
                  27.12       56.42 (29.30)                                        
 16 Festa, Julia D            19 Princeton-NJ           55.35     x56.97  
                  27.32       56.97 (29.65)                                        
 17 Grodesky, Morgan E        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       57.06     x58.05  
                  28.04       58.05 (30.01)                                        
 18 Jonas, M.E. E             19 Princeton-NJ           56.18     x59.25  
                  29.00       59.25 (30.25)                                        
 19 Kirkwood, Katherine L     19 Princeton-NJ           55.97     x59.47  
                  28.53       59.47 (30.94)                                        
 20 Charles, Megan E          22 Princeton-NJ           54.04     x59.85  
                  28.51       59.85 (31.34)                                        
 21 Thomas, Andrea M          19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:01.63   x1:02.07  
                  29.70     1:02.07 (32.37)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordes, Colin             21 Princeton-NJ           45.08      46.37  
                  22.70       46.37 (23.67)                                        
  2 Wagner, Harrison          18 Princeton-NJ           44.76      46.70  
                  22.35       46.70 (24.35)                                        
  3 Czarnecki, Mikolaj P      22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       47.24      46.80  
                  22.90       46.80 (23.90)                                        
  4 Williams, Eric S          21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       46.28      47.48  
                  23.00       47.48 (24.48)                                        
  5 Walsh, John W             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       45.88      48.72  
                  23.13       48.72 (25.59)                                        
  6 Fermin, Anthony V         21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       46.62     x48.84  
                  23.51       48.84 (25.33)                                        
  7 Lamonaca, Matt M          21 Princeton-NJ           45.00      49.14  
                  23.81       49.14 (25.33)                                        
  8 McNamara, Travis R        21 Princeton-NJ           46.37     x50.06  
                  24.36       50.06 (25.70)                                        
  9 Bergeron, O'Neill J       19 Princeton-NJ           48.98     x51.88  
                  24.77       51.88 (27.11)                                        
 10 Fellowes, Thomas O        18 Princeton-NJ           45.79     x52.27  
                  25.46       52.27 (26.81)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lefanowicz, Iwona         19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:02.18    2:02.54  
                  28.76       59.85 (31.09)     1:31.41 (31.56)     2:02.54 (31.13)
  2 Vilorio, Karen A          18 Florida Gulf-FL           NT    2:07.02  
                  30.82     1:03.53 (32.71)     1:36.20 (32.67)     2:07.02 (30.82)
  3 Cadge, Cadge L            21 Florida Gulf-FL           NT    2:08.16  
                  30.26     1:02.99 (32.73)     1:35.86 (32.87)     2:08.16 (32.30)
  4 Ciardiello, Courtney P    18 Princeton-NJ         2:05.00    2:08.74  
                  30.89     1:03.58 (32.69)     1:35.76 (32.18)     2:08.74 (32.98)
  5 Wang, Shirley             18 Princeton-NJ         2:08.00    2:09.74  
                  30.57     1:03.80 (33.23)     1:36.83 (33.03)     2:09.74 (32.91)
  6 Hansen, Nicolette C       19 Florida Gulf-FL           NT    2:09.92  
                  30.80     1:02.56 (31.76)     1:35.72 (33.16)     2:09.92 (34.20)
  7 Nowak, Michala N          21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:12.41    2:09.98  
                  30.82     1:03.78 (32.96)     1:37.04 (33.26)     2:09.98 (32.94)
  8 Akenberger, Jamie K       20 Florida Gulf-FL           NT   x2:10.74  
                  31.19     1:03.76 (32.57)     1:37.07 (33.31)     2:10.74 (33.67)
  9 Gonzalez, Allie M         19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:08.87    2:15.79  
                  31.89     1:05.99 (34.10)     1:40.73 (34.74)     2:15.79 (35.06)
 10 Lewinson, Rebecca M       19 Princeton-NJ         2:16.00    2:16.08  
                  33.44     1:08.33 (34.89)     1:43.28 (34.95)     2:16.08 (32.80)
 11 Rogers, Stacey B          19 Princeton-NJ         2:08.65   x2:16.23  
                  33.04     1:07.56 (34.52)     1:42.00 (34.44)     2:16.23 (34.23)
 12 Killian, Mary T           21 Princeton-NJ         2:05.86   x2:16.50  
                  32.35     1:07.25 (34.90)     1:41.95 (34.70)     2:16.50 (34.55)
 13 Shanley, Lauren E         21 Princeton-NJ         2:24.82   x2:17.25  
                  33.73     1:08.43 (34.70)     1:43.18 (34.75)     2:17.25 (34.07)
 14 Aiello, Jennifer M        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:16.91   x2:18.06  
                  32.37     1:07.02 (34.65)     1:42.56 (35.54)     2:18.06 (35.50)
 15 Meyer, Theresa C          18 Princeton-NJ         2:14.00   x2:40.51  
                  33.35     1:09.13 (35.78)     1:46.02 (36.89)     2:40.51 (54.49)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pek, Csaba                21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:50.30    1:52.19  
                  26.96       55.46 (28.50)     1:24.45 (28.99)     1:52.19 (27.74)
  2 Lebovitz, Adam D          20 Princeton-NJ         1:48.26    1:52.79  
                  27.55       56.10 (28.55)     1:24.75 (28.65)     1:52.79 (28.04)
  3 Maher, Connor             18 Princeton-NJ         1:47.06    1:52.83  
                  27.68       56.22 (28.54)     1:24.63 (28.41)     1:52.83 (28.20)
  4 Gonzales-Aranda, Maurici  18 Princeton-NJ         1:49.62    1:56.39  
                  27.24       56.63 (29.39)     1:26.63 (30.00)     1:56.39 (29.76)
  5 Gunn, Ross R              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:59.27    1:59.80  
                  27.22       57.42 (30.20)     1:28.62 (31.20)     1:59.80 (31.18)
  6 Gatlin, Will D            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:59.09    2:01.57  
                  28.99       59.56 (30.57)     1:30.42 (30.86)     2:01.57 (31.15)
  7 Coe, Robert C             21 Princeton-NJ         1:48.60   x2:03.97  
                  29.88     1:01.85 (31.97)     1:33.01 (31.16)     2:03.97 (30.96)
  8 Loughran, Rory D          21 Princeton-NJ         1:54.49   x2:05.79  
                  29.35     1:01.29 (31.94)     1:33.65 (32.36)     2:05.79 (32.14)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furgatch, Sarah R         19 Princeton-NJ         2:18.23    2:21.52  
                  32.94     1:09.35 (36.41)     1:46.49 (37.14)     2:21.52 (35.03)
  2 Beaubrun, Dani E          21 Florida Gulf-FL           NT    2:21.95  
                  31.71     1:07.89 (36.18)     1:44.98 (37.09)     2:21.95 (36.97)
  3 Rodriguez, Regina M       20 Florida Gulf-FL           NT    2:25.92  
                  33.64     1:10.96 (37.32)     1:48.40 (37.44)     2:25.92 (37.52)
  4 Baran, Caitlin E          21 Princeton-NJ         2:20.36    2:26.12  
                  33.59     1:10.99 (37.40)     1:48.63 (37.64)     2:26.12 (37.49)
  5 Gruendel, Kerry A         21 Princeton-NJ         2:19.57    2:26.18  
                  34.20     1:11.63 (37.43)     1:49.10 (37.47)     2:26.18 (37.08)
  6 Yu, Emily O               17 Princeton-NJ         2:25.00   x2:26.35  
  7 Melymuka, Mandy M         20 Florida Gulf-FL           NT    2:29.74  
                  33.89     1:11.92 (38.03)     1:50.52 (38.60)     2:29.74 (39.22)
  8 Pine, Caitlin E           20 Florida Gulf-FL           NT   x2:30.77  
                  33.33     1:11.98 (38.65)     1:51.37 (39.39)     2:30.77 (39.40)
  9 Richardson, Jordan J      20 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NT    2:35.12  
                  35.72     1:15.04 (39.32)     1:55.09 (40.05)     2:35.12 (40.03)
 10 Smith, Kellye A           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:32.78    2:37.22  
                  35.11     1:15.43 (40.32)     1:56.48 (41.05)     2:37.22 (40.74)
 11 Gargum, Nadia E           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:37.34    2:41.56  
                  36.30     1:17.21 (40.91)     1:59.14 (41.93)     2:41.56 (42.42)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Materniak, Eric R         20 Princeton-NJ         2:02.84    2:06.66  
                  29.25     1:01.60 (32.35)     1:33.79 (32.19)     2:06.66 (32.87)
  2 Forbes, Alan D            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:04.85    2:08.56  
                  29.25     1:02.02 (32.77)     1:35.20 (33.18)     2:08.56 (33.36)
  3 Coleman, Austin R         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:17.81    2:19.74  
                  30.75     1:06.29 (35.54)     1:43.63 (37.34)     2:19.74 (36.11)
  4 Chan, Benjamin Z          20 Princeton-NJ         2:17.51    2:23.44  
                  32.38     1:08.64 (36.26)     1:46.19 (37.55)     2:23.44 (37.25)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bucz, Eszter              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:55.75    4:59.41  
                  26.53       55.67 (29.14)     1:25.28 (29.61)     1:55.34 (30.06)
        2:25.55 (30.21)     2:55.99 (30.44)     3:26.55 (30.56)     3:57.66 (31.11)
        4:28.66 (31.00)     4:59.41 (30.75)                                        
  2 Kovacs, Anett             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:56.00    5:02.54  
                  27.99       57.82 (29.83)     1:28.25 (30.43)     1:59.17 (30.92)
        2:30.19 (31.02)     3:00.91 (30.72)     3:32.07 (31.16)     4:03.34 (31.27)
        4:33.59 (30.25)     5:02.54 (28.95)                                        
  3 Meeder, Lindsey B         19 Florida Gulf-FL           NT    5:03.45  
                  28.27       58.88 (30.61)     1:29.92 (31.04)     2:01.14 (31.22)
        2:31.94 (30.80)     3:02.90 (30.96)     3:33.79 (30.89)     4:04.00 (30.21)
        4:33.90 (29.90)     5:03.45 (29.55)                                        
  4 Lehtonen, Eva J           20 Florida Gulf-FL           NT    5:06.61  
                  28.42       58.73 (30.31)     1:29.39 (30.66)     2:00.18 (30.79)
        2:31.34 (31.16)     3:02.29 (30.95)     3:33.63 (31.34)     4:04.73 (31.10)
        4:36.04 (31.31)     5:06.61 (30.57)                                        
  5 Iriondo, Damaris          18 Princeton-NJ         5:10.00    5:09.31  
  6 Daniel, Leah P            20 Florida Gulf-FL           NT    5:10.28  
                  28.39       59.41 (31.02)     1:31.08 (31.67)     2:02.91 (31.83)
        2:34.67 (31.76)     3:06.28 (31.61)     3:37.68 (31.40)     4:09.31 (31.63)
        4:40.55 (31.24)     5:10.28 (29.73)                                        
  7 Loht, Claire F            18 Princeton-NJ         4:55.00    5:10.52  
                  28.51       58.97 (30.46)     1:30.11 (31.14)     2:01.43 (31.32)
        2:32.71 (31.28)     3:04.57 (31.86)     3:36.41 (31.84)     4:08.12 (31.71)
        4:39.85 (31.73)     5:10.52 (30.67)                                        
  8 Loughran, Laura A         19 Princeton-NJ         5:01.64    5:11.29  
                  29.43     1:00.61 (31.18)     1:32.11 (31.50)     2:03.49 (31.38)
        2:34.90 (31.41)     3:06.18 (31.28)     3:37.50 (31.32)     4:09.04 (31.54)
        4:40.45 (31.41)     5:11.29 (30.84)                                        
  9 Rochette, Nata J          18 Florida Gulf-FL           NT   x5:13.96  
                  29.81     1:01.16 (31.35)     1:32.68 (31.52)   2:35.76 (1:03.08)
        3:07.28 (31.52)     3:39.03 (31.75)     4:10.76 (31.73)     4:42.53 (31.77)
        5:13.96 (31.43)         5:13.96 ( )                                        
 10 Potter, Kristen K         20 Florida Gulf-FL           NT   x5:17.05  
 11 Smalling, Aislinn N       22 Princeton-NJ         4:49.60   x5:17.18  
                  29.02     1:00.05 (31.03)     1:31.62 (31.57)     2:03.69 (32.07)
        2:35.22 (31.53)     3:07.09 (31.87)     3:39.84 (32.75)     4:12.51 (32.67)
        4:45.12 (32.61)     5:17.18 (32.06)                                        
 12 Cassidy, McKenzie L       19 Florida Gulf-FL           NT   x5:17.31  
                  29.04     1:00.75 (31.71)     1:32.92 (32.17)     2:05.06 (32.14)
        2:37.30 (32.24)     3:09.57 (32.27)     3:41.86 (32.29)     4:14.18 (32.32)
        4:45.85 (31.67)     5:17.31 (31.46)                                        
 13 Miller, Melissa M         22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:14.33    5:17.81  
                  29.57     1:00.92 (31.35)     1:32.86 (31.94)     2:04.77 (31.91)
        2:36.50 (31.73)     3:08.83 (32.33)     3:41.12 (32.29)     4:13.70 (32.58)
        4:46.18 (32.48)     5:17.81 (31.63)                                        
 14 Qu, Kathy G               20 Princeton-NJ         5:06.64   x5:17.91  
                  29.76     1:02.04 (32.28)     1:34.01 (31.97)     2:06.05 (32.04)
        2:38.61 (32.56)     3:11.02 (32.41)     3:43.29 (32.27)     4:15.61 (32.32)
        4:47.76 (32.15)     5:17.91 (30.15)                                        
 15 Festa, Julia D            19 Princeton-NJ         5:07.33   x5:19.95  
                  29.95     1:02.19 (32.24)     1:34.58 (32.39)     2:07.19 (32.61)
        2:39.57 (32.38)     3:10.92 (31.35)     3:43.20 (32.28)     4:15.96 (32.76)
        4:48.15 (32.19)     5:19.95 (31.80)                                        
 16 McCotter, Maureen A       19 Princeton-NJ         4:51.77   x5:20.84  
                  29.60     1:01.45 (31.85)     1:33.97 (32.52)     2:06.35 (32.38)
        2:38.58 (32.23)     3:11.42 (32.84)     3:44.08 (32.66)     4:16.52 (32.44)
        4:48.82 (32.30)     5:20.84 (32.02)                                        
 17 Onstott, Chelsea L        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:21.54   x5:21.70  
                  30.28     1:03.04 (32.76)     1:35.65 (32.61)     2:08.00 (32.35)
        2:40.02 (32.02)     3:12.19 (32.17)     3:44.70 (32.51)     4:17.29 (32.59)
        4:49.76 (32.47)     5:21.70 (31.94)                                        
 18 Pruitt, Jessica M         19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:23.98   x5:24.73  
                  30.57     1:02.66 (32.09)     1:35.19 (32.53)     2:08.03 (32.84)
        2:40.53 (32.50)     3:13.46 (32.93)     3:46.15 (32.69)     4:19.06 (32.91)
        4:52.06 (33.00)     5:24.73 (32.67)                                        
 19 Meyer, Theresa C          18 Princeton-NJ         5:10.00   x5:28.81  
                  29.97     1:02.17 (32.20)     1:34.87 (32.70)     2:08.22 (33.35)
        2:41.80 (33.58)     3:15.40 (33.60)     3:49.05 (33.65)     4:22.57 (33.52)
        4:55.95 (33.38)     5:28.81 (32.86)                                        
 20 Garland, Jenn N           20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:31.07   x5:33.77  
                  30.58     1:03.71 (33.13)     1:37.53 (33.82)     2:11.21 (33.68)
        2:45.30 (34.09)     3:19.20 (33.90)     3:53.39 (34.19)     4:27.64 (34.25)
        5:01.61 (33.97)     5:33.77 (32.16)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czarnecki, Mikolaj P      22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:28.86    4:37.38  
                  25.67       53.26 (27.59)     1:21.32 (28.06)     1:49.63 (28.31)
        2:18.04 (28.41)     2:46.66 (28.62)     3:15.38 (28.72)     3:43.23 (27.85)
        4:10.58 (27.35)     4:37.38 (26.80)                                        
  2 Van Zee, Jay J            22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:33.26    4:41.97  
                  26.12       54.14 (28.02)     1:22.86 (28.72)     1:51.75 (28.89)
        2:20.18 (28.43)     2:48.71 (28.53)     3:17.03 (28.32)     3:45.44 (28.41)
        4:14.01 (28.57)     4:41.97 (27.96)                                        
  3 Lawley, Will S            21 Princeton-NJ         4:49.41    4:46.91  
                  26.48       55.00 (28.52)     1:24.09 (29.09)     1:53.54 (29.45)
        2:23.19 (29.65)     2:52.53 (29.34)     3:21.68 (29.15)     3:51.17 (29.49)
        4:19.76 (28.59)     4:46.91 (27.15)                                        
  4 Nolle, Paul A             19 Princeton-NJ         4:25.67    4:51.15  
                  26.80       55.86 (29.06)     1:25.35 (29.49)     1:54.53 (29.18)
        2:24.02 (29.49)     2:53.60 (29.58)     3:23.09 (29.49)     3:52.77 (29.68)
        4:22.26 (29.49)     4:51.15 (28.89)                                        
  5 Lapinski, Ty R            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:52.12    4:54.91  
                  27.40       57.00 (29.60)     1:27.15 (30.15)     1:57.52 (30.37)
        2:28.11 (30.59)     2:58.13 (30.02)     3:28.26 (30.13)     3:58.31 (30.05)
        4:27.34 (29.03)     4:54.91 (27.57)                                        
  6 Hauss, Michael            18 Princeton-NJ         4:32.37    4:58.00  
                  26.36       56.03 (29.67)     1:26.89 (30.86)     1:57.63 (30.74)
        2:27.66 (30.03)     2:57.57 (29.91)     3:28.25 (30.68)     3:58.67 (30.42)
        4:29.00 (30.33)     4:58.00 (29.00)                                        
  7 Steele, Joey M            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NT   x5:00.01  
                  27.33       57.06 (29.73)     1:27.53 (30.47)     1:58.24 (30.71)
        2:28.75 (30.51)     2:59.40 (30.65)     3:30.28 (30.88)     4:00.89 (30.61)
        4:31.27 (30.38)     5:00.01 (28.74)                                        
  8 Erton, Erik T             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:54.06   x5:05.38  
                  26.98       57.12 (30.14)     1:27.86 (30.74)     1:59.05 (31.19)
        2:30.17 (31.12)     3:01.46 (31.29)     3:32.83 (31.37)     4:04.20 (31.37)
        4:35.65 (31.45)     5:05.38 (29.73)                                        
  9 Klutey, Andrew            18 Princeton-NJ         4:29.55   x5:12.33  
                  28.14       58.70 (30.56)     1:29.96 (31.26)     2:01.59 (31.63)
        2:33.56 (31.97)     3:05.63 (32.07)     3:37.95 (32.32)     4:09.50 (31.55)
        4:41.58 (32.08)     5:12.33 (30.75)                                        
 10 Gettino, Mark J           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:08.04   x5:14.56  
                  28.71     1:00.03 (31.32)     1:31.64 (31.61)     2:03.53 (31.89)
        2:35.78 (32.25)     3:07.88 (32.10)     3:40.11 (32.23)     4:12.34 (32.23)
        4:44.23 (31.89)     5:14.56 (30.33)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Danielle          21 Florida Gulf-FL           NT      58.49  
                  27.54       58.49 (30.95)                                        
  2 Cianci, Alessandra        21 Florida Gulf-FL           NT      58.83  
                  27.84       58.83 (30.99)                                        
  3 Brewer, Kathryn B         18 Florida Gulf-FL           NT      59.50  
                  28.03       59.50 (31.47)                                        
  4 Ciardiello, Courtney P    18 Princeton-NJ         1:00.10      59.72  
                  28.21       59.72 (31.51)                                        
  5 Starke, Liz L             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       56.73      59.78  
                  28.51       59.78 (31.27)                                        
  6 Bargmann, Leslie D        21 Princeton-NJ           56.85    1:00.38  
                  28.49     1:00.38 (31.89)                                        
  7 Ivanova, Anastasia V      19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       57.73    1:00.88  
                  28.76     1:00.88 (32.12)                                        
  8 Blizzard, Shannon S       20 Florida Gulf-FL           NT   x1:01.11  
                  28.56     1:01.11 (32.55)                                        
  9 Lytle, Teri A             21 Florida Gulf-FL           NT   x1:01.12  
                  28.67     1:01.12 (32.45)                                        
 10 Barker, Stephanie A       22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       57.41    1:01.13  
                  28.83     1:01.13 (32.30)                                        
 11 Yu, Emily O               17 Princeton-NJ           58.50    1:01.36  
                  28.40     1:01.36 (32.96)                                        
 12 McCotter, Maureen A       19 Princeton-NJ         1:01.00   x1:01.59  
 13 Gelb, Elizabeth R         18 Princeton-NJ         1:01.00   x1:02.45  
                  29.38     1:02.45 (33.07)                                        
 14 Zhang, Alicia Q           20 Princeton-NJ           59.40   x1:02.50  
                  29.05     1:02.50 (33.45)                                        
 15 Wang, Shirley             18 Princeton-NJ           59.60   x1:02.72  
                  29.36     1:02.72 (33.36)                                        
 16 Slater, Laura E           19 Princeton-NJ         1:00.70   x1:02.82  
                  29.22     1:02.82 (33.60)                                        
 17 Liang, Sarah J            18 Princeton-NJ           58.00   x1:03.29  
                  29.76     1:03.29 (33.53)                                        
 18 Campillo, Natalie         17 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:04.37   x1:06.25  
                  29.80     1:06.25 (36.45)                                        
 19 Uhl, Miranda M            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NT   x1:31.27  
                  43.28     1:31.27 (47.99)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Eric S          21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       49.94      51.42  
                  23.80       51.42 (27.62)                                        
  2 Strand, Michael           18 Princeton-NJ           48.98      51.62  
                  24.22       51.62 (27.40)                                        
  3 Christensen, Jon L        21 Princeton-NJ              NT      51.64  
                  24.38       51.64 (27.26)                                        
  4 Bennett, Oliver           19 Princeton-NJ           50.08      51.86  
                  24.49       51.86 (27.37)                                        
  5 Monovoukas, Mike J        21 Princeton-NJ           48.36     x52.28  
                  24.79       52.28 (27.49)                                        
  6 Wang, Charley             21 Princeton-NJ           48.53     x53.06  
                  25.22       53.06 (27.84)                                        
  7 Morrison, Alex H          20 Princeton-NJ           51.71     x53.88  
                  25.19       53.88 (28.69)                                        
  8 Hsiao, Victor Y           18 Princeton-NJ           55.08     x53.89  
                  25.53       53.89 (28.36)                                        
  9 Chiu, Ryan S              21 Princeton-NJ           53.14     x54.23  
                  26.14       54.23 (28.09)                                        
 10 Pappy, Adlai L            21 Princeton-NJ           49.82     x54.59  
                  25.19       54.59 (29.40)                                        
 11 Walsh, John W             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.37      55.45  
                  26.06       55.45 (29.39)                                        
 12 Adrados, Diogo            18 Princeton-NJ           52.88     x55.76  
                  26.40       55.76 (29.36)                                        
 13 Persson, Torbjorn A       19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.69      55.95  
                  25.55       55.95 (30.40)                                        
 14 Pickering, Kila P         21 Princeton-NJ           57.95     x56.66  
                  26.21       56.66 (30.45)                                        
 15 Berlin, David A           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NT   x1:00.47  
                  27.69     1:00.47 (32.78)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Courtney          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG      218.10     247.12  
  2 Collins, Cayla R          18 Florida Gulf-FL           NP     239.62  
  3 Valder, Alex A            20 Florida Gulf-FL           NP     217.35  
  4 McNamara, Kamryn S        20 Florida Gulf-FL           NP     215.85  
  5 Malewicki, Taylor A       18 Florida Gulf-FL           NP    x185.17  
  6 Mathers, Brittany A       18 Florida Gulf-FL           NP    x173.55  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Gregory              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG      100.80     310.27  
  2 Burrows, Tyler T          19 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NP     268.50  
  3 Henderson, Ian            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG      251.75     261.45  
  4 Delong, Nick              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG      232.70    x247.20  
  5 King, Ryan L              22 Fla. Atlantic-FG      303.40    x235.50  
  6 Cortina, Ronald           23 Fla. Atlantic-FG      272.75    x233.85  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bucz, Eszter              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:00.76    2:07.36  
                  27.15       59.90 (32.75)     1:35.74 (35.84)     2:07.36 (31.62)
  2 Cadge, Cadge L            21 Florida Gulf-FL           NT    2:10.34  
                  28.34     1:01.39 (33.05)     1:39.62 (38.23)     2:10.34 (30.72)
  3 Slear, Cara E             18 Princeton-NJ         2:09.50    2:11.00  
                  28.82     1:03.93 (35.11)     1:40.41 (36.48)     2:11.00 (30.59)
  4 Lefanowicz, Iwona         19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:08.35    2:11.35  
                  28.27     1:00.82 (32.55)     1:41.26 (40.44)     2:11.35 (30.09)
  5 Lehtonen, Eva J           20 Florida Gulf-FL           NT    2:11.40  
                  29.32     1:03.85 (34.53)     1:42.26 (38.41)     2:11.40 (29.14)
  6 Vilorio, Karen A          18 Florida Gulf-FL           NT    2:12.18  
                  29.34     1:02.34 (33.00)     1:41.58 (39.24)     2:12.18 (30.60)
  7 Stephens, Carter G        20 Princeton-NJ         2:12.50    2:13.31  
                  28.71     1:03.30 (34.59)     1:44.68 (41.38)     2:13.31 (28.63)
  8 Boyce, Lisa M             17 Princeton-NJ         2:12.30    2:13.41  
                  28.63     1:03.17 (34.54)     1:43.24 (40.07)     2:13.41 (30.17)
  9 Rodriguez, Regina M       20 Florida Gulf-FL           NT   x2:14.32  
                  29.37     1:04.81 (35.44)     1:42.44 (37.63)     2:14.32 (31.88)
 10 Baran, Caitlin E          21 Princeton-NJ         2:07.97   x2:14.45  
                  29.67     1:06.04 (36.37)     1:44.24 (38.20)     2:14.45 (30.21)
 11 Meeder, Lindsey B         19 Florida Gulf-FL           NT   x2:14.78  
                  30.20     1:07.10 (36.90)     1:44.64 (37.54)     2:14.78 (30.14)
 12 Qu, Kathy G               20 Princeton-NJ         2:10.20   x2:14.86  
                  28.28     1:04.44 (36.16)     1:45.04 (40.60)     2:14.86 (29.82)
 13 Small, Blaine C           18 Florida Gulf-FL           NT   x2:15.72  
                  28.33     1:02.31 (33.98)     1:41.63 (39.32)     2:15.72 (34.09)
 14 Cassidy, McKenzie L       19 Florida Gulf-FL           NT   x2:16.19  
                  30.10     1:06.77 (36.67)     1:45.01 (38.24)     2:16.19 (31.18)
 15 Brewer, Kathryn B         18 Florida Gulf-FL           NT   x2:16.35  
                  29.34     1:05.27 (35.93)     1:45.64 (40.37)     2:16.35 (30.71)
 16 Pine, Caitlin E           20 Florida Gulf-FL           NT   x2:17.15  
                  29.78     1:07.30 (37.52)     1:45.87 (38.57)     2:17.15 (31.28)
 17 Liang, Sarah J            18 Princeton-NJ         2:08.00   x2:18.78  
                  30.15     1:06.53 (36.38)     1:45.47 (38.94)     2:18.78 (33.31)
 18 Rochette, Nata J          18 Florida Gulf-FL           NT   x2:19.36  
                  30.43     1:06.78 (36.35)     1:47.64 (40.86)     2:19.36 (31.72)
 19 Gonzalez, Allie M         19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:15.79    2:19.60  
                  28.69     1:03.60 (34.91)     1:46.86 (43.26)     2:19.60 (32.74)
 20 Melymuka, Mandy M         20 Florida Gulf-FL           NT   x2:20.10  
                  31.84     1:09.72 (37.88)     1:48.01 (38.29)     2:20.10 (32.09)
 21 Lewinson, Rebecca M       19 Princeton-NJ         2:03.81   x2:21.23  
                  30.74     1:07.80 (37.06)     1:48.13 (40.33)     2:21.23 (33.10)
 22 Rogers, Stacey B          19 Princeton-NJ         2:15.00   x2:22.02  
                  31.22     1:08.04 (36.82)     1:49.21 (41.17)     2:22.02 (32.81)
 23 Cianci, Alessandra        21 Florida Gulf-FL           NT   x2:22.42  
                  30.14     1:07.39 (37.25)     1:49.70 (42.31)     2:22.42 (32.72)
 24 Garland, Jenn N           20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:19.82   x2:23.13  
                  30.51     1:08.72 (38.21)     1:50.30 (41.58)     2:23.13 (32.83)
 25 Zhang, Alicia Q           20 Princeton-NJ         2:15.00   x2:23.40  
                  30.36     1:07.32 (36.96)     1:50.12 (42.80)     2:23.40 (33.28)
 26 Jonas, M.E. E             19 Princeton-NJ         2:14.20   x2:24.47  
                  30.83     1:08.52 (37.69)     1:52.05 (43.53)     2:24.47 (32.42)
 27 Aiello, Jennifer M        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:22.45   x2:24.98  
                  30.82     1:06.53 (35.71)     1:51.26 (44.73)     2:24.98 (33.72)
 28 Cody, Hannah D            22 Princeton-NJ         2:15.94   x2:27.30  
 29 Charles, Megan E          22 Princeton-NJ         2:26.00   x2:36.15  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pek, Csaba                21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:50.34    1:53.54  
                  24.94       53.74 (28.80)     1:26.40 (32.66)     1:53.54 (27.14)
  2 Hasler, Daniel J          19 Princeton-NJ         1:51.41    1:56.22  
                  25.58       55.57 (29.99)     1:29.47 (33.90)     1:56.22 (26.75)
  3 Jager, Conner             19 Princeton-NJ         1:54.72    2:00.06  
                  25.63       56.71 (31.08)     1:32.21 (35.50)     2:00.06 (27.85)
  4 Tuten, Caleb              18 Princeton-NJ         1:52.86    2:00.68  
                  27.53     1:00.13 (32.60)     1:34.64 (34.51)     2:00.68 (26.04)
  5 Lapinski, Ty R            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:05.20    2:05.23  
                  26.90       59.21 (32.31)     1:37.62 (38.41)     2:05.23 (27.61)
  6 Gatlin, Will D            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:04.29    2:06.11  
                  27.58       59.44 (31.86)     1:37.65 (38.21)     2:06.11 (28.46)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast Univeristy-FL  'A'                  NT    1:36.11  
     1) Tanninen, Christina D 19        2) Daniel, Leah P 20              
     3) Beaubrun, Dani E 21             4) Svensson, Emma K 19            
                  24.35       48.96 (24.61)     1:13.15 (24.19)     1:36.11 (22.96)
  2 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'               1:38.18    1:38.78  
     1) Nilsson, Frida A 19             2) Kovacs, Anett 20               
     3) LeGro, Kristen N 21             4) Nyback, Jonna C 23             
                  24.95       50.05 (25.10)     1:15.02 (24.97)     1:38.78 (23.76)
  3 Princeton University-NJ  'C'                      1:35.00    1:41.24  
     1) Furgatch, Sarah R 19            2) Qu, Kathy G 20                 
     3) Gruendel, Kerry A 21            4) Liang, Sarah A 18              
                  25.37       50.83 (25.46)     1:16.03 (25.20)     1:41.24 (25.21)
  4 Florida Gulf Coast Univeristy-FL  'B'                  NT    1:42.27  
     1) Holling, Maggie E 18            2) Niles, Cassie J 19             
     3) Akenberger, Jamie K 20          4) Lytle, Teri A 21               
                  25.78       51.23 (25.45)     1:17.00 (25.77)     1:42.27 (25.27)
  5 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                    NT    1:42.52  
     1) Nowak, Michala N 21             2) Barker, Stephanie A 22         
     3) Grodesky, Morgan E 18           4) Starke, Liz L 21               
                  26.16       51.69 (25.53)     1:17.48 (25.79)     1:42.52 (25.04)
  6 Princeton University-NJ  'A'                      1:31.40    1:43.11  
     1) Monroe, Meredith A 23           2) Slater, Laura E 19             
     3) Smalling, Aislinn N 22          4) Loughran, Laura A 19           
                  25.88       51.89 (26.01)     1:18.17 (26.28)     1:43.11 (24.94)
  7 Florida Gulf Coast Univeristy-FL  'C'                  NT   x1:44.04  
     1) Blizzard, Shannon S 20          2) Potter, Kristen K 20           
     3) Molenda, Charlie N 18           4) Butler, Danielle 21            
                  26.12       51.89 (25.77)     1:18.59 (26.70)     1:44.04 (25.45)
  8 Princeton University-NJ  'B'                      1:33.00   x1:44.45  
     1) Iriondo, Damaris 18             2) Leib, Charlotte B 20           
     3) Loht, Claire F 18               4) McCotter, Maureen A 19         
                  26.41       51.44 (25.03)     1:17.40 (25.96)     1:44.45 (27.05)
  9 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'C'                    NT   x1:44.90  
     1) Richardson, Jordan J 20         2) Ivanova, Anastasia V 19        
     3) Pruitt, Jessica M 19            4) Campillo, Natalie 17           
                  26.63       52.79 (26.16)     1:18.87 (26.08)     1:44.90 (26.03)
 10 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'D'                    NT   x1:49.38  
     1) Gargum, Nadia E 21              2) Miller, Melissa M 22           
     3) Thomas, Andrea M 19             4) Smith, Kellye A 19             
                  27.68       54.19 (26.51)     1:22.35 (28.16)     1:49.38 (27.03)
 11 Princeton University-NJ  'D'                      1:38.00   x1:49.73  
     1) Festa, Julia D 19               2) Kirkwood, Katherine L 19       
     3) Meyer, Theresa C 18             4) Shanley, Lauren E 21           
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'               1:21.73    1:25.50  
     1) Walsh, John W 19                2) Fermin, Anthony V 21           
     3) Forbes, Alan D 20               4) Czarnecki, Mikolaj P 22        
                  21.79       42.93 (21.14)     1:04.51 (21.58)     1:25.50 (20.99)
  2 Princeton University-NJ  'A'                           NT    1:25.83  
     1) Cordes, Colin S 21              2) Maher, Connor J 18             
     3) Wagner, Harrison J 18           4) Barrett, Brian J 20            
                  21.49       42.94 (21.45)     1:03.94 (21.00)     1:25.83 (21.89)
  3 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                    NT    1:29.70  
     1) Persson, Torbjorn A 19          2) Gunn, Ross R 20                
     3) Steele, Joey M 18               4) Van Zee, Jay J 22              
                  22.69       44.55 (21.86)     1:07.40 (22.85)     1:29.70 (22.30)
  4 Princeton University-NJ  'C'                           NT    1:29.98  
     1) Christensen, Jon L 21           2) Wang, Charley 21               
     3) Pickering, Kila P 21            4) Paulk, David R 18              
                  22.54       45.44 (22.90)     1:08.21 (22.77)     1:29.98 (21.77)
  5 Princeton University-NJ  'B'                           NT   x1:31.48  
     1) Rea, Ian L 19                   2) Lamonaca, Matt M 21            
     3) Lebovitz, Adam D 20             4) Pappy, Adlai L 21              
                  22.50       44.54 (22.04)     1:07.76 (23.22)     1:31.48 (23.72)
  6 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'C'                    NT   x1:38.24  
     1) Coleman, Austin R 18            2) Erton, Erik T 19               
     3) Gettino, Mark J 19              4) Berlin, David A 18             
                  25.14       49.79 (24.65)     1:14.12 (24.33)     1:38.24 (24.12)