Licensed to Lee County/FGCU Aquatics Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/28/2012 01:33 PM
                         2012 FIU at FGCU - 1/28/2012                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'                       1:45.26        
     1) Svensson, Emma K 19             2) Beaubrun, Dani E 21            
     3) Blizzard, Shannon S 20          4) Tanninen, Christina D 19       
                  26.19       55.53 (29.34)     1:21.17 (25.64)     1:45.26 (24.09)
  2 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'                       1:49.31        
     1) Lytle, Teri A 21                2) Cadge, Victoria L 22           
     3) Butler, Danielle 21             4) Daniel, Leah P 21              
                  29.13       59.02 (29.89)     1:24.85 (25.83)     1:49.31 (24.46)
  3 Florida International Universi-FG  'A'                      1:50.77        
     1) Perez Arau, Sonia 20            2) Andersson, Klara M 20          
     3) Stevens, Kariann M 21           4) Grace, Kelly M 21              
                  28.18       59.15 (30.97)     1:26.31 (27.16)     1:50.77 (24.46)
  4 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'C'                      x1:51.85        
     1) Holling, Maggie E 18            2) Rodriguez, Regina M 21         
     3) Brewer, Kathryn B 18            4) Niles, Cassie J 19             
                  29.18     1:00.22 (31.04)     1:26.87 (26.65)     1:51.85 (24.98)
  5 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'D'                      x1:54.40        
     1) Hansen, Nicolette C 20          2) Pine, Caitlin E 20             
     3) Cianci, Alessandra 21           4) Molenda, Charlie N 18          
                  30.27     1:01.64 (31.37)     1:28.95 (27.31)     1:54.40 (25.45)
  6 Florida International Universi-FG  'B'                      1:55.00        
     1) James, Elly B 22                2) Metka, Kristine M 21           
     3) Moreno, Melissa 20              4) Meara, Danielle M 19           
                  29.65     1:01.86 (32.21)     1:29.86 (28.00)     1:55.00 (25.14)
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Jessie A          20 Florida Gulf-FL               10:24.24        
                  27.98       58.31 (30.33)     1:29.29 (30.98)     2:00.59 (31.30)
        2:31.84 (31.25)     3:03.20 (31.36)     3:34.70 (31.50)     4:06.20 (31.50)
        4:37.68 (31.48)     5:09.21 (31.53)     5:40.75 (31.54)     6:12.49 (31.74)
        6:44.15 (31.66)     7:15.90 (31.75)     7:47.91 (32.01)     8:19.48 (31.57)
        8:51.22 (31.74)     9:22.91 (31.69)     9:54.21 (31.30)    10:24.24 (30.03)
  2 Meeder, Lindsey B         19 Florida Gulf-FL               10:25.09        
                  28.57       59.78 (31.21)     1:31.05 (31.27)     2:02.59 (31.54)
        2:33.86 (31.27)     3:05.30 (31.44)     3:37.17 (31.87)     4:08.80 (31.63)
        4:40.37 (31.57)     5:12.00 (31.63)     5:43.76 (31.76)     6:15.49 (31.73)
        6:47.08 (31.59)     7:18.67 (31.59)     7:50.47 (31.80)     8:22.03 (31.56)
        8:53.52 (31.49)     9:24.88 (31.36)     9:55.53 (30.65)    10:25.09 (29.56)
  3 Potter, Kristen K         20 Florida Gulf-FL               10:32.77        
                  29.77     1:01.24 (31.47)     1:32.79 (31.55)     2:04.58 (31.79)
        2:36.46 (31.88)     3:08.17 (31.71)     3:39.71 (31.54)     4:11.70 (31.99)
        4:43.73 (32.03)     5:15.91 (32.18)     5:47.48 (31.57)     6:19.48 (32.00)
        6:51.41 (31.93)     7:22.75 (31.34)     7:54.38 (31.63)     8:25.66 (31.28)
        8:57.28 (31.62)     9:29.26 (31.98)    10:01.05 (31.79)    10:32.77 (31.72)
  4 Quinn, Colleen A          20 Florida Int'l-FG              10:38.07        
                  28.95     1:00.54 (31.59)     1:32.56 (32.02)     2:04.70 (32.14)
        2:36.61 (31.91)     3:08.73 (32.12)     3:40.93 (32.20)     4:13.29 (32.36)
        4:45.52 (32.23)     5:17.78 (32.26)     5:49.99 (32.21)     6:22.35 (32.36)
        6:54.07 (31.72)     7:26.18 (32.11)     7:58.30 (32.12)     8:30.51 (32.21)
        9:02.90 (32.39)     9:35.13 (32.23)    10:06.95 (31.82)    10:38.07 (31.12)
  5 Boucher, Mary E           19 Florida Int'l-FG              10:43.29        
                  29.64     1:01.50 (31.86)     1:33.89 (32.39)     2:06.25 (32.36)
        2:38.88 (32.63)     3:11.20 (32.32)     3:43.73 (32.53)     4:16.15 (32.42)
        4:48.65 (32.50)     5:21.18 (32.53)     5:53.51 (32.33)     6:25.94 (32.43)
        6:58.80 (32.86)     7:31.00 (32.20)     8:03.30 (32.30)     8:35.51 (32.21)
        9:07.79 (32.28)     9:39.97 (32.18)    10:11.82 (31.85)    10:43.29 (31.47)
  6 Rochette, Nata J          18 Florida Gulf-FL              x10:46.83        
                  29.60     1:01.58 (31.98)     1:33.64 (32.06)     2:05.60 (31.96)
        2:37.63 (32.03)     3:09.64 (32.01)     3:41.98 (32.34)     4:14.17 (32.19)
        4:46.53 (32.36)     5:19.05 (32.52)     5:51.85 (32.80)     6:24.59 (32.74)
        6:57.56 (32.97)     7:30.42 (32.86)     8:03.23 (32.81)     8:36.23 (33.00)
        9:08.69 (32.46)     9:41.49 (32.80)    10:14.48 (32.99)    10:46.83 (32.35)
  7 Mitchell, Hannah L        18 Florida Int'l-FG              10:54.49        
                  29.99     1:02.14 (32.15)     1:34.71 (32.57)     2:07.28 (32.57)
        2:39.98 (32.70)     3:12.68 (32.70)     3:45.53 (32.85)     4:18.32 (32.79)
        4:51.05 (32.73)     5:24.09 (33.04)     5:56.93 (32.84)     6:30.05 (33.12)
        7:03.44 (33.39)     7:36.56 (33.12)     8:09.65 (33.09)     8:42.92 (33.27)
        9:16.08 (33.16)     9:49.46 (33.38)    10:22.32 (32.86)    10:54.49 (32.17)
 -- Cassidy, McKenzie L       20 Florida Gulf-FL              X10:48.76        
                  29.45     1:01.22 (31.77)     1:33.16 (31.94)     2:05.29 (32.13)
        2:37.45 (32.16)     3:09.74 (32.29)     3:42.34 (32.60)     4:14.73 (32.39)
        4:47.26 (32.53)     5:20.07 (32.81)     5:52.57 (32.50)     6:25.43 (32.86)
        6:58.35 (32.92)     7:31.35 (33.00)     8:04.37 (33.02)     8:37.44 (33.07)
        9:10.50 (33.06)     9:43.53 (33.03)    10:16.46 (32.93)    10:48.76 (32.30)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cadge, Victoria L         22 Florida Gulf-FL                1:52.20        
                  26.86       55.40 (28.54)     1:23.78 (28.38)     1:52.20 (28.42)
  2 Daniel, Leah P            21 Florida Gulf-FL                1:53.28        
                  27.01       55.95 (28.94)     1:24.95 (29.00)     1:53.28 (28.33)
  3 Gustafsdottir, Johanna G  21 Florida Int'l-FG               1:53.83        
                  26.50       55.41 (28.91)     1:24.60 (29.19)     1:53.83 (29.23)
  4 Derr, Kayla N             21 Florida Int'l-FG               1:54.27        
                  27.53       56.40 (28.87)     1:25.50 (29.10)     1:54.27 (28.77)
  5 Lehtonen, Eva J           20 Florida Gulf-FL                1:54.42        
                  26.35       54.90 (28.55)     1:24.61 (29.71)     1:54.42 (29.81)
  6 Farrugia, Nadia           18 Florida Int'l-FG               1:56.85        
                  27.09       55.83 (28.74)     1:26.16 (30.33)     1:56.85 (30.69)
  7 Torres, Vicnan A          21 Florida Int'l-FG              x1:56.90        
                  27.87       57.60 (29.73)     1:26.94 (29.34)     1:56.90 (29.96)
  8 Robins, Devon F           18 Florida Gulf-FL               x2:00.28        
                  28.15       58.30 (30.15)     1:29.11 (30.81)     2:00.28 (31.17)
 -- Niles, Cassie J           19 Florida Gulf-FL               X1:54.73        
                  26.46       55.26 (28.80)     1:24.91 (29.65)     1:54.73 (29.82)
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Svensson, Emma K          19 Florida Gulf-FL                  57.13        
                  27.49       57.13 (29.64)                                        
  2 Perez Arau, Sonia         20 Florida Int'l-FG                 59.34        
                  29.36       59.34 (29.98)                                        
  3 Vilorio, Karen A          18 Florida Gulf-FL                  59.96        
                  29.41       59.96 (30.55)                                        
  4 Akenberger, Jamie K       20 Florida Gulf-FL                1:00.19        
                  29.67     1:00.19 (30.52)                                        
  5 Holling, Maggie E         18 Florida Gulf-FL               x1:01.32        
                  29.65     1:01.32 (31.67)                                        
  6 James, Elly B             22 Florida Int'l-FG               1:03.31        
                  30.62     1:03.31 (32.69)                                        
 -- Hansen, Nicolette C       20 Florida Gulf-FL               X1:01.61        
                  29.95     1:01.61 (31.66)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaubrun, Dani E          21 Florida Gulf-FL                1:04.64        
                  30.37     1:04.64 (34.27)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Regina M       21 Florida Gulf-FL                1:08.15        
                  32.19     1:08.15 (35.96)                                        
  3 Meara, Danielle M         19 Florida Int'l-FG               1:08.59        
                  32.66     1:08.59 (35.93)                                        
  4 Madison, Jeanmarie L      19 Florida Int'l-FG               1:08.85        
                  32.89     1:08.85 (35.96)                                        
  5 Andersson, Klara M        20 Florida Int'l-FG               1:09.57        
                  32.27     1:09.57 (37.30)                                        
  6 Pine, Caitlin E           20 Florida Gulf-FL                1:10.22        
                  32.49     1:10.22 (37.73)                                        
  7 Melymuka, Mandy M         20 Florida Gulf-FL               x1:10.30        
                  32.84     1:10.30 (37.46)                                        
  8 Metka, Kristine M         21 Florida Int'l-FG              x1:11.55        
                  33.90     1:11.55 (37.65)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cianci, Alessandra        21 Florida Gulf-FL                2:06.15        
                  29.05     1:01.41 (32.36)     1:34.06 (32.65)     2:06.15 (32.09)
  2 Butler, Danielle          21 Florida Gulf-FL                2:06.99        
                  28.78     1:00.51 (31.73)     1:33.60 (33.09)     2:06.99 (33.39)
  3 Brewer, Kathryn B         18 Florida Gulf-FL                2:08.33        
                  28.76     1:01.60 (32.84)     1:34.57 (32.97)     2:08.33 (33.76)
  4 Small, Blaine C           18 Florida Gulf-FL               x2:08.72        
                  29.86     1:01.55 (31.69)     1:35.44 (33.89)     2:08.72 (33.28)
  5 Moreno, Melissa           20 Florida Int'l-FG               2:10.99        
                  29.19     1:02.28 (33.09)     1:36.08 (33.80)     2:10.99 (34.91)
  6 Kidd, Chelsie A           20 Florida Int'l-FG               2:15.30        
                  29.95     1:03.58 (33.63)     1:38.76 (35.18)     2:15.30 (36.54)
  7 Horton, Alice F           18 Florida Int'l-FG               2:17.63        
                  30.80     1:05.58 (34.78)     1:42.00 (36.42)     2:17.63 (35.63)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanninen, Christina D     19 Florida Gulf-FL                  24.55        
  2 Blizzard, Shannon S       20 Florida Gulf-FL                  24.99        
  3 Grace, Kelly M            21 Florida Int'l-FG                 25.22        
  4 Stevens, Kariann M        21 Florida Int'l-FG                 25.28        
  5 Molenda, Charlie N        18 Florida Gulf-FL                  25.39        
  6 Potter, Kristen K         20 Florida Gulf-FL                 x25.52        
  7 Torres, Vicnan A          21 Florida Int'l-FG                 25.57        
 
Event 8  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaupre, Sabrina M        19 Florida Int'l-FG                304.38        
  2 Butler, Maegan T          20 Florida Gulf-FL                 281.17        
  3 Malewicki, Taylor A       18 Florida Gulf-FL                 279.20        
  4 Collins, Cayla R          19 Florida Gulf-FL                 269.18        
  5 Valder, Alex A            20 Florida Gulf-FL                x265.25        
  6 Anderson, Taylor          18 Florida Int'l-FG                200.33        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Svensson, Emma K          19 Florida Gulf-FL                  53.17        
                  25.22       53.17 (27.95)                                        
  2 Tanninen, Christina D     19 Florida Gulf-FL                  53.76        
                  26.15       53.76 (27.61)                                        
  3 Derr, Kayla N             21 Florida Int'l-FG                 53.83        
                  26.58       53.83 (27.25)                                        
  4 Torres, Vicnan A          21 Florida Int'l-FG                 54.13        
                  26.50       54.13 (27.63)                                        
  5 Gustafsdottir, Johanna G  21 Florida Int'l-FG                 54.26        
                  26.38       54.26 (27.88)                                        
  6 Niles, Cassie J           19 Florida Gulf-FL                  54.43        
                  26.77       54.43 (27.66)                                        
  7 Andersson, Klara M        20 Florida Int'l-FG                x54.56        
                  26.30       54.56 (28.26)                                        
  8 Lytle, Teri A             21 Florida Gulf-FL                 x54.95        
                  26.66       54.95 (28.29)                                        
 -- Molenda, Charlie N        18 Florida Gulf-FL                 X54.05        
                  26.22       54.05 (27.83)                                        
 -- Holling, Maggie E         18 Florida Gulf-FL                 X54.93        
                  26.28       54.93 (28.65)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez Arau, Sonia         20 Florida Int'l-FG               2:03.62        
                  29.77     1:00.56 (30.79)     1:32.05 (31.49)     2:03.62 (31.57)
  2 Vilorio, Karen A          18 Florida Gulf-FL                2:06.90        
                  30.20     1:02.09 (31.89)     1:34.67 (32.58)     2:06.90 (32.23)
  3 Hansen, Nicolette C       20 Florida Gulf-FL                2:08.66        
                  30.28     1:01.65 (31.37)     1:34.22 (32.57)     2:08.66 (34.44)
  4 Akenberger, Jamie K       20 Florida Gulf-FL                2:11.07        
                  30.56     1:02.73 (32.17)     1:36.52 (33.79)     2:11.07 (34.55)
  5 James, Elly B             22 Florida Int'l-FG               2:14.54        
                  31.51     1:05.25 (33.74)     1:40.17 (34.92)     2:14.54 (34.37)
  6 Kidd, Chelsie A           20 Florida Int'l-FG               2:16.76        
                  32.56     1:06.89 (34.33)     1:41.67 (34.78)     2:16.76 (35.09)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaubrun, Dani E          21 Florida Gulf-FL                2:23.51        
                  32.81     1:09.12 (36.31)     1:46.24 (37.12)     2:23.51 (37.27)
  2 Madison, Jeanmarie L      19 Florida Int'l-FG               2:24.88        
                  33.66     1:09.90 (36.24)     1:47.07 (37.17)     2:24.88 (37.81)
  3 Rodriguez, Regina M       21 Florida Gulf-FL                2:25.42        
                  32.92     1:09.57 (36.65)     1:47.30 (37.73)     2:25.42 (38.12)
  4 Meara, Danielle M         19 Florida Int'l-FG               2:26.44        
                  32.96     1:09.97 (37.01)     1:48.26 (38.29)     2:26.44 (38.18)
  5 Metka, Kristine M         21 Florida Int'l-FG               2:29.37        
                  34.21     1:12.08 (37.87)     1:50.19 (38.11)     2:29.37 (39.18)
  6 Melymuka, Mandy M         20 Florida Gulf-FL                2:29.42        
                  33.79     1:11.45 (37.66)     1:50.47 (39.02)     2:29.42 (38.95)
  7 Pine, Caitlin E           20 Florida Gulf-FL               x2:30.65        
                  33.41     1:12.01 (38.60)     1:51.30 (39.29)     2:30.65 (39.35)
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meeder, Lindsey B         19 Florida Gulf-FL                5:02.54        
                  28.08       58.31 (30.23)     1:28.80 (30.49)     1:59.41 (30.61)
        2:30.19 (30.78)     3:00.89 (30.70)     3:31.60 (30.71)     4:02.23 (30.63)
        4:32.73 (30.50)     5:02.54 (29.81)                                        
  2 Daniel, Leah P            21 Florida Gulf-FL                5:07.10        
                  28.19       58.49 (30.30)     1:29.38 (30.89)     2:00.79 (31.41)
        2:32.32 (31.53)     3:03.93 (31.61)     3:35.31 (31.38)     4:06.58 (31.27)
        4:37.10 (30.52)     5:07.10 (30.00)                                        
  3 Farrugia, Nadia           18 Florida Int'l-FG               5:07.96        
                  28.66       59.31 (30.65)     1:30.39 (31.08)     2:01.55 (31.16)
        2:33.11 (31.56)     3:04.42 (31.31)     3:35.95 (31.53)     4:07.46 (31.51)
        4:38.41 (30.95)     5:07.96 (29.55)                                        
  4 Potter, Kristen K         20 Florida Gulf-FL                5:10.10        
                  29.37     1:00.37 (31.00)     1:31.60 (31.23)     2:02.71 (31.11)
        2:34.08 (31.37)     3:05.67 (31.59)     3:37.40 (31.73)     4:08.44 (31.04)
        4:39.70 (31.26)     5:10.10 (30.40)                                        
  5 Quinn, Colleen A          20 Florida Int'l-FG               5:16.60        
                  28.99     1:00.59 (31.60)     1:32.59 (32.00)     2:04.90 (32.31)
        2:37.07 (32.17)     3:09.42 (32.35)     3:41.35 (31.93)     4:13.79 (32.44)
        4:45.81 (32.02)     5:16.60 (30.79)                                        
  6 Rochette, Nata J          18 Florida Gulf-FL               x5:17.26        
                  29.31     1:00.89 (31.58)     1:32.62 (31.73)     2:04.27 (31.65)
        2:36.19 (31.92)     3:08.27 (32.08)     3:40.22 (31.95)     4:12.70 (32.48)
        4:45.45 (32.75)     5:17.26 (31.81)                                        
  7 Boucher, Mary E           19 Florida Int'l-FG               5:20.45        
                  29.15     1:01.23 (32.08)     1:33.63 (32.40)     2:06.23 (32.60)
        2:39.11 (32.88)     3:11.57 (32.46)     3:43.86 (32.29)     4:16.11 (32.25)
        4:48.44 (32.33)     5:20.45 (32.01)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Hannah L        18 Florida Int'l-FG              x5:24.08        
                  29.91     1:02.17 (32.26)     1:34.89 (32.72)     2:07.84 (32.95)
        2:40.74 (32.90)     3:13.31 (32.57)     3:46.22 (32.91)     4:19.16 (32.94)
        4:52.04 (32.88)     5:24.08 (32.04)                                        
 -- Robins, Devon F           18 Florida Gulf-FL               X5:14.82        
                  28.68       59.94 (31.26)     1:32.06 (32.12)     2:04.11 (32.05)
        2:36.39 (32.28)     3:08.16 (31.77)     3:40.07 (31.91)     4:12.25 (32.18)
        4:43.76 (31.51)     5:14.82 (31.06)                                        
 -- Cassidy, McKenzie L       20 Florida Gulf-FL               X5:16.30        
                  28.89     1:00.06 (31.17)     1:32.00 (31.94)     2:04.15 (32.15)
        2:36.31 (32.16)     3:08.50 (32.19)     3:40.54 (32.04)     4:12.68 (32.14)
        4:44.61 (31.93)     5:16.30 (31.69)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehtonen, Eva J           20 Florida Gulf-FL                  57.54        
                  27.39       57.54 (30.15)                                        
  2 Cianci, Alessandra        21 Florida Gulf-FL                  57.63        
                  27.32       57.63 (30.31)                                        
  3 Butler, Danielle          21 Florida Gulf-FL                  57.65        
                  27.42       57.65 (30.23)                                        
  4 Brewer, Kathryn B         18 Florida Gulf-FL                 x59.13        
                  27.73       59.13 (31.40)                                        
  5 Gustafsdottir, Johanna G  21 Florida Int'l-FG                 59.52        
                  28.06       59.52 (31.46)                                        
  6 Stevens, Kariann M        21 Florida Int'l-FG               1:00.33        
                  28.21     1:00.33 (32.12)                                        
  7 Moreno, Melissa           20 Florida Int'l-FG               1:03.27        
                  28.81     1:03.27 (34.46)                                        
  8 Horton, Alice F           18 Florida Int'l-FG              x1:03.99        
                  30.22     1:03.99 (33.77)                                        
 -- Small, Blaine C           18 Florida Gulf-FL                 X58.98        
                  27.70       58.98 (31.28)                                        
 -- Blizzard, Shannon S       20 Florida Gulf-FL                 X59.59        
                  28.06       59.59 (31.53)                                        
 -- Lytle, Teri A             21 Florida Gulf-FL                 X59.72        
                  27.85       59.72 (31.87)                                        
 -- Tanninen, Christina D     19 Florida Gulf-FL               X1:02.87        
                  28.76     1:02.87 (34.11)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaupre, Sabrina M        19 Florida Int'l-FG                306.30        
  2 Butler, Maegan T          20 Florida Gulf-FL                 261.38        
  3 Valder, Alex A            20 Florida Gulf-FL                 253.58        
  4 Collins, Cayla R          19 Florida Gulf-FL                 240.00        
  5 Malewicki, Taylor A       18 Florida Gulf-FL                x213.53        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez Arau, Sonia         20 Florida Int'l-FG               2:05.88        
                  28.96       59.85 (30.89)     1:37.51 (37.66)     2:05.88 (28.37)
  2 Meara, Danielle M         19 Florida Int'l-FG               2:12.13        
                  30.15     1:03.71 (33.56)     1:41.93 (38.22)     2:12.13 (30.20)
  3 Madison, Jeanmarie L      19 Florida Int'l-FG               2:15.62        
                  29.97     1:05.60 (35.63)     1:43.49 (37.89)     2:15.62 (32.13)
 -- Cadge, Victoria L         22 Florida Gulf-FL               X2:05.77        
                  28.02     1:01.12 (33.10)     1:36.66 (35.54)     2:05.77 (29.11)
 -- Lehtonen, Eva J           20 Florida Gulf-FL               X2:09.86        
                  28.51     1:02.40 (33.89)     1:40.06 (37.66)     2:09.86 (29.80)
 -- Small, Blaine C           18 Florida Gulf-FL               X2:12.97        
                  28.64     1:02.95 (34.31)     1:42.89 (39.94)     2:12.97 (30.08)
 -- Rodriguez, Regina M       21 Florida Gulf-FL               X2:13.09        
                  28.31     1:03.79 (35.48)     1:40.99 (37.20)     2:13.09 (32.10)
 -- Hansen, Nicolette C       20 Florida Gulf-FL               X2:15.35        
                  30.52     1:02.50 (31.98)     1:44.25 (41.75)     2:15.35 (31.10)
 -- Vilorio, Karen A          18 Florida Gulf-FL               X2:15.60        
                  29.80     1:03.97 (34.17)     1:43.88 (39.91)     2:15.60 (31.72)
 -- Brewer, Kathryn B         18 Florida Gulf-FL               X2:16.26        
                  29.00     1:04.60 (35.60)     1:44.61 (40.01)     2:16.26 (31.65)
 -- Melymuka, Mandy M         20 Florida Gulf-FL               X2:17.75        
                  30.79     1:06.71 (35.92)     1:45.68 (38.97)     2:17.75 (32.07)
 -- Pine, Caitlin E           20 Florida Gulf-FL               X2:20.58        
                  30.89     1:08.95 (38.06)     1:48.59 (39.64)     2:20.58 (31.99)
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida International Universi-FG  'A'                      1:39.34        
     1) Andersson, Klara M 20           2) Gustafsdottir, Johanna G 21    
     3) Farrugia, Nadia 18              4) Grace, Kelly M 21              
                  25.06       49.82 (24.76)     1:14.62 (24.80)     1:39.34 (24.72)
  2 Florida International Universi-FG  'B'                      1:41.41        
     1) Torres, Vicnan A 21             2) Stevens, Kariann M 21          
     3) Quinn, Colleen A 20             4) Kidd, Chelsie A 20             
                  25.66       49.93 (24.27)     1:15.80 (25.87)     1:41.41 (25.61)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'                      X1:37.48        
     1) Svensson, Emma K 19             2) Molenda, Charlie N 18          
     3) Holling, Maggie E 18            4) Niles, Cassie J 19             
                  23.47       48.46 (24.99)     1:21.33 (32.87)     1:37.48 (16.15)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'                      X1:39.60        
     1) Lytle, Teri A 21                2) Daniel, Leah P 21              
     3) Butler, Danielle 21             4) Cadge, Victoria L 22           
                  25.18       49.64 (24.46)     1:15.03 (25.39)     1:39.60 (24.57)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'C'                      X1:43.39        
     1) Akenberger, Jamie K 20          2) Blizzard, Shannon S 20         
     3) Potter, Kristen K 20            4) Meeder, Lindsey B 19           
                  26.12       51.16 (25.04)     1:17.64 (26.48)     1:43.39 (25.75)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'D'                      X1:43.39        
     1) Beaubrun, Dani E 21             2) Cianci, Alessandra 21          
     3) Cassidy, McKenzie L 20          4) Rochette, Nata J 18            
                  24.97       50.57 (25.60)     1:16.87 (26.30)     1:43.39 (26.52)