Florida Gulf Coast 3

16-12, 9-3 A-Sun

UNF 2

13-16, 4-8 A-Sun

1st2nd3rd4th5thFinal
Florida Gulf Coast23252025153
UNF25172522122
November 11, 2011 at 7 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Attendance: 247
Florida Gulf CoastATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
13BARNES, Jessica34313.0770000000104.0
16SIMIC, Jelena513534.235222210021016.0
2HOLM, Kaitlin58120.35000200120010.0
3KOHLER, Brooke55212.2500000003006.5
5MEYER, Gigi5112.00049010900001.0
6HOPPER, Jill523745.35601307000024.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
10YOUNGQUIST, Holly5000.00051012000011.0
15MUSE, Brittany36110.5000000103007.5
17MASTERS, Whitney5001.0000023600000.0
7DOMINGUEZ, Camil4011-1.0000000100010.0
TMTEAM5000.0000001000000.0
TOTALS56021138.283564107541102270.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
114529.310
210228.286
313430.300
414735.200
59316.375
Total Team Blocks: 6.0
UNFATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
10MEDINA, Dagnija57317.2350130210109.0
11GIOVANAZZI, Casey5000.00055130500041.0
15SMITH, Kelsey5000.0000130900001.0
22JENKINS, Carolyn59631.09700002150012.5
6PRIDGEON, Paige521751.27510328002021.0
7McGUIRE, Cameron513527.29602302021016.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
12TREMBLEY, Julie5000.0000001700000.0
2BARAN, Nicole5000.00002001700002.0
5PANTOVIC, Marija511320.40010003030112.5
TMTEAM5000.0000001000000.0
TOTALS56124146.253577154552104575.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
112427.296
211637.135
316430.400
413533.242
59519.211
Total Team Blocks: 7.0
1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th Set5th Set
Florida Gulf Coast Score UNF
Start of 1st Set
UNF starters: McGUIRE, Cameron; GIOVANAZZI, Casey; MEDINA, Dagnija; JENKINS, Carolyn; SMITH, Kelsey; PRIDGEON, Paige; libero BARAN, Nicole.
FGCU starters: HOPPER, Jill; KOHLER, Brooke; BARNES, Jessica; SIMIC, Jelena; HOLM, Kaitlin; MEYER, Gigi; libero YOUNGQUIST, Holly.
0-1[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by McGUIRE, Cameron (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
[MEDINA, Dagnija] Service error.1-1
FGCU subs: MASTERS, Whitney.
[MASTERS, Whitney] Attack error by PRIDGEON, Paige.2-1
2-2[MASTERS, Whitney] Kill by McGUIRE, Cameron (from PRIDGEON, Paige).
UNF subs: PANTOVIC, Marija.
[GIOVANAZZI, Casey] Kill by HOPPER, Jill (from MEYER, Gigi), block error by McGUIRE, Cameron.3-2
[YOUNGQUIST, Holly] Service ace (PRIDGEON, Paige).4-2
4-3[YOUNGQUIST, Holly] Kill by PANTOVIC, Marija (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
[McGUIRE, Cameron] Kill by SIMIC, Jelena (from YOUNGQUIST, Holly).5-3
UNF subs: TREMBLEY, Julie.
[HOPPER, Jill] Attack error by PRIDGEON, Paige.6-3
[HOPPER, Jill] Ball handling error by GIOVANAZZI, Casey.7-3
7-4[HOPPER, Jill] Attack error by SIMIC, Jelena (block by PANTOVIC, Marija; JENKINS, Carolyn).
7-5[BARAN, Nicole] Service ace (MASTERS, Whitney).
7-6[BARAN, Nicole] Attack error by MEYER, Gigi (block by MEDINA, Dagnija).
7-7[BARAN, Nicole] Kill by PRIDGEON, Paige (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
[BARAN, Nicole] Kill by SIMIC, Jelena (from MEYER, Gigi), block error by MEDINA, Dagnija.8-7
FGCU subs: BARNES, Jessica.
[SIMIC, Jelena] Service ace (TREMBLEY, Julie).9-7
9-8[SIMIC, Jelena] Kill by PANTOVIC, Marija (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
[SMITH, Kelsey] Kill by MEYER, Gigi (from YOUNGQUIST, Holly), block error by PRIDGEON, Paige.10-8
[HOLM, Kaitlin] Ball handling error by GIOVANAZZI, Casey.11-8
11-9[HOLM, Kaitlin] Service error.
[PRIDGEON, Paige] Kill by HOPPER, Jill (from MEYER, Gigi).12-9
12-10[MEYER, Gigi] Service error.
[MEDINA, Dagnija] Kill by KOHLER, Brooke (from MEYER, Gigi).13-10
13-11[MASTERS, Whitney] Kill by JENKINS, Carolyn (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
[GIOVANAZZI, Casey] Kill by HOPPER, Jill (from MEYER, Gigi).14-11
[YOUNGQUIST, Holly] Kill by HOPPER, Jill (from MEYER, Gigi).15-11
[YOUNGQUIST, Holly] Kill by HOPPER, Jill.16-11
16-12[YOUNGQUIST, Holly] Kill by JENKINS, Carolyn (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
16-13[McGUIRE, Cameron] Service ace (MASTERS, Whitney).
[McGUIRE, Cameron] Kill by HOPPER, Jill (from SIMIC, Jelena).17-13
UNF subs: TREMBLEY, Julie.
17-14[HOPPER, Jill] Service error.
17-15[BARAN, Nicole] Ball handling error by YOUNGQUIST, Holly.
17-16[BARAN, Nicole] Attack error by SIMIC, Jelena.
17-17[BARAN, Nicole] Service ace (SIMIC, Jelena).
[BARAN, Nicole] Kill by SIMIC, Jelena (from MEYER, Gigi).18-17
18-18[SIMIC, Jelena] Service error.
[SMITH, Kelsey] Kill by BARNES, Jessica (from MEYER, Gigi).19-18
19-19[HOLM, Kaitlin] Kill by MEDINA, Dagnija (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey), block error by BARNES, Jessica.
19-20[PRIDGEON, Paige] Kill by McGUIRE, Cameron (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
[PRIDGEON, Paige] Kill by BARNES, Jessica (from MEYER, Gigi).20-20
[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by BARNES, Jessica (from MEYER, Gigi).21-20
[MEYER, Gigi] Attack error by McGUIRE, Cameron.22-20
[MEYER, Gigi] Attack error by MEDINA, Dagnija.23-20
23-21[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by MEDINA, Dagnija (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
23-22[MEDINA, Dagnija] Kill by McGUIRE, Cameron (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
23-23[MEDINA, Dagnija] Attack error by HOPPER, Jill.
23-24[MEDINA, Dagnija] Kill by McGUIRE, Cameron (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
23-25[MEDINA, Dagnija] Attack error by BARNES, Jessica.
1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th Set5th Set
Florida Gulf Coast Score UNF
Start of 2nd Set
FGCU starters: SIMIC, Jelena; HOPPER, Jill; KOHLER, Brooke; HOLM, Kaitlin; MEYER, Gigi; MASTERS, Whitney; libero YOUNGQUIST, Holly.
UNF starters: GIOVANAZZI, Casey; MEDINA, Dagnija; PRIDGEON, Paige; TREMBLEY, Julie; JENKINS, Carolyn; SMITH, Kelsey; libero BARAN, Nicole.
[SMITH, Kelsey] Service error.1-0
1-1[YOUNGQUIST, Holly] Kill by PRIDGEON, Paige (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
UNF subs: McGUIRE, Cameron.
[PRIDGEON, Paige] Kill by HOPPER, Jill (from MEYER, Gigi).2-1
[HOPPER, Jill] Attack error by MEDINA, Dagnija (block by SIMIC, Jelena; HOLM, Kaitlin).3-1
[HOPPER, Jill] Service ace (TEAM).4-1
4-2[HOPPER, Jill] Service error.
[MEDINA, Dagnija] Kill by HOLM, Kaitlin (from MEYER, Gigi).5-2
FGCU subs: BARNES, Jessica.
[SIMIC, Jelena] Attack error by JENKINS, Carolyn.6-2
[SIMIC, Jelena] Kill by SIMIC, Jelena (from YOUNGQUIST, Holly).7-2
[SIMIC, Jelena] Service ace (PRIDGEON, Paige).8-2
8-3[SIMIC, Jelena] Kill by JENKINS, Carolyn.
UNF subs: PANTOVIC, Marija.
[GIOVANAZZI, Casey] Kill by BARNES, Jessica (from MEYER, Gigi).9-3
9-4[HOLM, Kaitlin] Kill by McGUIRE, Cameron (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
[McGUIRE, Cameron] Service error.10-4
UNF subs: TREMBLEY, Julie.
[MEYER, Gigi] Attack error by PRIDGEON, Paige.11-4
11-5[MEYER, Gigi] Attack error by KOHLER, Brooke.
[BARAN, Nicole] Kill by KOHLER, Brooke (from MEYER, Gigi).12-5
12-6[MASTERS, Whitney] Kill by PRIDGEON, Paige (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
12-7[SMITH, Kelsey] Kill by PRIDGEON, Paige (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
[SMITH, Kelsey] Service error.13-7
[YOUNGQUIST, Holly] Ball handling error by GIOVANAZZI, Casey.14-7
14-8[YOUNGQUIST, Holly] Kill by PRIDGEON, Paige (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
[PRIDGEON, Paige] Kill by HOPPER, Jill (from SIMIC, Jelena).15-8
[HOPPER, Jill] Kill by SIMIC, Jelena (from MEYER, Gigi).16-8
16-9[HOPPER, Jill] Kill by MEDINA, Dagnija (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
16-10[MEDINA, Dagnija] Kill by JENKINS, Carolyn (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
16-11[MEDINA, Dagnija] Service ace (MASTERS, Whitney).
[MEDINA, Dagnija] Service error.17-11
[SIMIC, Jelena] Attack error by McGUIRE, Cameron.18-11
FGCU subs: DOMINGUEZ, Camil.
18-12[SIMIC, Jelena] Attack error by DOMINGUEZ, Camil.
[GIOVANAZZI, Casey] Attack error by McGUIRE, Cameron.19-12
19-13[HOLM, Kaitlin] Kill by PANTOVIC, Marija (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
19-14[McGUIRE, Cameron] Kill by PANTOVIC, Marija (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
[McGUIRE, Cameron] Service error.20-14
[MEYER, Gigi] Ball handling error by PANTOVIC, Marija.21-14
21-15[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by PANTOVIC, Marija (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
[BARAN, Nicole] Attack error by PRIDGEON, Paige.22-15
[MASTERS, Whitney] Kill by HOPPER, Jill (from YOUNGQUIST, Holly), block error by PRIDGEON, Paige.23-15
[MASTERS, Whitney] Kill by SIMIC, Jelena (from MEYER, Gigi).24-15
24-16[MASTERS, Whitney] Service error.
24-17[SMITH, Kelsey] Service ace (YOUNGQUIST, Holly).
[SMITH, Kelsey] Kill by SIMIC, Jelena (from MEYER, Gigi).25-17
1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th Set5th Set
Florida Gulf Coast Score UNF
Start of 3rd Set
FGCU starters: MASTERS, Whitney; KOHLER, Brooke; HOPPER, Jill; SIMIC, Jelena; HOLM, Kaitlin; MEYER, Gigi; libero YOUNGQUIST, Holly.
UNF starters: GIOVANAZZI, Casey; McGUIRE, Cameron; JENKINS, Carolyn; SMITH, Kelsey; PRIDGEON, Paige; MEDINA, Dagnija; libero BARAN, Nicole.
0-1[MASTERS, Whitney] Kill by McGUIRE, Cameron (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
UNF subs: PANTOVIC, Marija.
0-2[GIOVANAZZI, Casey] Attack error by KOHLER, Brooke.
0-3[GIOVANAZZI, Casey] Attack error by HOPPER, Jill (block by McGUIRE, Cameron; JENKINS, Carolyn).
0-4[GIOVANAZZI, Casey] Service ace (TEAM).
[GIOVANAZZI, Casey] Service error.1-4
1-5[YOUNGQUIST, Holly] Kill by JENKINS, Carolyn (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
1-6[McGUIRE, Cameron] Kill by PRIDGEON, Paige (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
1-7[McGUIRE, Cameron] Service ace (SIMIC, Jelena).
[McGUIRE, Cameron] Kill by HOPPER, Jill (from MEYER, Gigi).2-7
UNF subs: TREMBLEY, Julie.
2-8[HOPPER, Jill] Service error.
[BARAN, Nicole] Kill by HOLM, Kaitlin (from MEYER, Gigi).3-8
FGCU subs: BARNES, Jessica.
3-9[SIMIC, Jelena] Attack error by BARNES, Jessica.
UNF subs: SMITH, Kelsey.
3-10[SMITH, Kelsey] Attack error by BARNES, Jessica.
FGCU subs: MUSE, Brittany.
[SMITH, Kelsey] Kill by HOLM, Kaitlin (from MEYER, Gigi).4-10
4-11[HOLM, Kaitlin] Service error.
UNF subs: McGUIRE, Cameron.
[PRIDGEON, Paige] Kill by KOHLER, Brooke (from MEYER, Gigi).5-11
5-12[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by MEDINA, Dagnija (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
[MEDINA, Dagnija] Kill by MUSE, Brittany (from MEYER, Gigi).6-12
FGCU subs: MASTERS, Whitney.
6-13[MASTERS, Whitney] Service error.
6-14[GIOVANAZZI, Casey] Kill by PANTOVIC, Marija (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey), block error by SIMIC, Jelena.
[GIOVANAZZI, Casey] Kill by SIMIC, Jelena (from MEYER, Gigi).7-14
7-15[YOUNGQUIST, Holly] Kill by PANTOVIC, Marija (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
[McGUIRE, Cameron] Kill by HOPPER, Jill (from MEYER, Gigi).8-15
8-16[HOPPER, Jill] Kill by PRIDGEON, Paige (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
[BARAN, Nicole] Attack error by PRIDGEON, Paige.9-16
[SIMIC, Jelena] Kill by HOPPER, Jill (from MEYER, Gigi).10-16
10-17[SIMIC, Jelena] Kill by PRIDGEON, Paige (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
[SMITH, Kelsey] Attack error by PRIDGEON, Paige.11-17
11-18[HOLM, Kaitlin] Kill by MEDINA, Dagnija (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
[PRIDGEON, Paige] Service error.12-18
12-19[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by McGUIRE, Cameron (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
[MEDINA, Dagnija] Kill by MUSE, Brittany (from MEYER, Gigi).13-19
13-20[MASTERS, Whitney] Kill by JENKINS, Carolyn (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
[GIOVANAZZI, Casey] Service error.14-20
[YOUNGQUIST, Holly] Attack error by JENKINS, Carolyn.15-20
[YOUNGQUIST, Holly] Attack error by JENKINS, Carolyn (block by HOLM, Kaitlin; SIMIC, Jelena).16-20
16-21[YOUNGQUIST, Holly] Kill by PANTOVIC, Marija (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
[McGUIRE, Cameron] Kill by HOLM, Kaitlin (from MEYER, Gigi).17-21
FGCU subs: DOMINGUEZ, Camil.
[HOPPER, Jill] Kill by SIMIC, Jelena (from YOUNGQUIST, Holly).18-21
18-22[HOPPER, Jill] Kill by PRIDGEON, Paige (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
18-23[BARAN, Nicole] Kill by PANTOVIC, Marija (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
18-24[BARAN, Nicole] Kill by PRIDGEON, Paige (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
[BARAN, Nicole] Kill by HOPPER, Jill (from MEYER, Gigi).19-24
[SIMIC, Jelena] Kill by HOLM, Kaitlin (from MEYER, Gigi).20-24
20-25[SIMIC, Jelena] Kill by PRIDGEON, Paige (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th Set5th Set
Florida Gulf Coast Score UNF
Start of 4th Set
FGCU starters: KOHLER, Brooke; MUSE, Brittany; MEYER, Gigi; HOPPER, Jill; SIMIC, Jelena; HOLM, Kaitlin; libero YOUNGQUIST, Holly.
UNF starters: McGUIRE, Cameron; GIOVANAZZI, Casey; MEDINA, Dagnija; JENKINS, Carolyn; PRIDGEON, Paige; SMITH, Kelsey; libero BARAN, Nicole.
[PRIDGEON, Paige] Service error.1-0
1-1[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by McGUIRE, Cameron (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
[MEDINA, Dagnija] Kill by MUSE, Brittany (from MEYER, Gigi).2-1
FGCU subs: MASTERS, Whitney.
2-2[MASTERS, Whitney] Kill by PRIDGEON, Paige.
2-3[GIOVANAZZI, Casey] Attack error by HOPPER, Jill (block by JENKINS, Carolyn; McGUIRE, Cameron).
[GIOVANAZZI, Casey] Kill by KOHLER, Brooke (from MEYER, Gigi).3-3
[YOUNGQUIST, Holly] Attack error by JENKINS, Carolyn.4-3
[YOUNGQUIST, Holly] Kill by HOLM, Kaitlin.5-3
5-4[YOUNGQUIST, Holly] Kill by JENKINS, Carolyn (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
[McGUIRE, Cameron] Service error.6-4
UNF subs: TREMBLEY, Julie.
6-5[HOPPER, Jill] Kill by PRIDGEON, Paige (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
[BARAN, Nicole] Ball handling error by GIOVANAZZI, Casey.7-5
UNF subs: PANTOVIC, Marija.
[SIMIC, Jelena] Attack error by PANTOVIC, Marija.8-5
[SIMIC, Jelena] Attack error by PANTOVIC, Marija.9-5
9-6[SIMIC, Jelena] Service error.
9-7[SMITH, Kelsey] Kill by PRIDGEON, Paige (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
9-8[SMITH, Kelsey] Attack error by HOLM, Kaitlin.
[SMITH, Kelsey] Service error.10-8
[HOLM, Kaitlin] Kill by KOHLER, Brooke.11-8
11-9[HOLM, Kaitlin] Kill by MEDINA, Dagnija (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
11-10[PRIDGEON, Paige] Attack error by HOPPER, Jill.
[PRIDGEON, Paige] Service error.12-10
12-11[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by McGUIRE, Cameron (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
12-12[MEDINA, Dagnija] Attack error by MUSE, Brittany.
[MEDINA, Dagnija] Service error.13-12
13-13[MASTERS, Whitney] Attack error by HOPPER, Jill (block by JENKINS, Carolyn).
[GIOVANAZZI, Casey] Kill by SIMIC, Jelena (from MEYER, Gigi).14-13
[YOUNGQUIST, Holly] Kill by SIMIC, Jelena (from MEYER, Gigi).15-13
15-14[YOUNGQUIST, Holly] Kill by PANTOVIC, Marija (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
15-15[McGUIRE, Cameron] Kill by PRIDGEON, Paige (from PANTOVIC, Marija).
[McGUIRE, Cameron] Kill by HOLM, Kaitlin (from MEYER, Gigi).16-15
16-16[HOPPER, Jill] Kill by PRIDGEON, Paige (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
[BARAN, Nicole] Kill by SIMIC, Jelena (from MEYER, Gigi).17-16
17-17[SIMIC, Jelena] Kill by PRIDGEON, Paige (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
[SMITH, Kelsey] Kill by HOLM, Kaitlin (from MEYER, Gigi).18-17
FGCU subs: DOMINGUEZ, Camil.
[HOLM, Kaitlin] Attack error by MEDINA, Dagnija (block by KOHLER, Brooke; MUSE, Brittany).19-17
19-18[HOLM, Kaitlin] Ball handling error by DOMINGUEZ, Camil.
[PRIDGEON, Paige] Kill by MUSE, Brittany (from MEYER, Gigi).20-18
20-19[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by McGUIRE, Cameron (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
[MEDINA, Dagnija] Kill by HOPPER, Jill (from MEYER, Gigi).21-19
[MASTERS, Whitney] Kill by HOPPER, Jill (from MEYER, Gigi).22-19
22-20[MASTERS, Whitney] Kill by JENKINS, Carolyn (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
22-21[GIOVANAZZI, Casey] Attack error by SIMIC, Jelena (block by PANTOVIC, Marija; JENKINS, Carolyn).
22-22[GIOVANAZZI, Casey] Attack error by HOPPER, Jill.
[GIOVANAZZI, Casey] Kill by HOPPER, Jill (from MEYER, Gigi).23-22
[YOUNGQUIST, Holly] Kill by HOPPER, Jill (from MEYER, Gigi).24-22
[YOUNGQUIST, Holly] Attack error by PANTOVIC, Marija (block by HOLM, Kaitlin).25-22
1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th Set5th Set
Florida Gulf Coast Score UNF
Start of 5th Set
FGCU starters: HOPPER, Jill; KOHLER, Brooke; MUSE, Brittany; SIMIC, Jelena; HOLM, Kaitlin; MEYER, Gigi; libero YOUNGQUIST, Holly.
UNF starters: JENKINS, Carolyn; McGUIRE, Cameron; GIOVANAZZI, Casey; SMITH, Kelsey; PRIDGEON, Paige; MEDINA, Dagnija; libero BARAN, Nicole.
0-1[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by PRIDGEON, Paige (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
UNF subs: PANTOVIC, Marija.
[GIOVANAZZI, Casey] Kill by MUSE, Brittany (from MEYER, Gigi).1-1
FGCU subs: MASTERS, Whitney.
[MASTERS, Whitney] Attack error by JENKINS, Carolyn.2-1
[MASTERS, Whitney] Kill by HOPPER, Jill (from MEYER, Gigi).3-1
3-2[MASTERS, Whitney] Kill by PANTOVIC, Marija (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
3-3[McGUIRE, Cameron] Attack error by HOPPER, Jill.
3-4[McGUIRE, Cameron] Kill by PRIDGEON, Paige (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
[McGUIRE, Cameron] Kill by HOPPER, Jill (from MEYER, Gigi).4-4
UNF subs: TREMBLEY, Julie.
4-5[YOUNGQUIST, Holly] Attack error by SIMIC, Jelena.
[BARAN, Nicole] Kill by HOPPER, Jill (from MEYER, Gigi).5-5
FGCU subs: DOMINGUEZ, Camil.
5-6[HOPPER, Jill] Kill by PRIDGEON, Paige (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
UNF subs: SMITH, Kelsey.
[SMITH, Kelsey] Kill by SIMIC, Jelena (from MEYER, Gigi).6-6
6-7[SIMIC, Jelena] Kill by PRIDGEON, Paige (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
6-8[PRIDGEON, Paige] Kill by McGUIRE, Cameron (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
[PRIDGEON, Paige] Kill by HOPPER, Jill (from MEYER, Gigi).7-8
7-9[HOLM, Kaitlin] Kill by MEDINA, Dagnija (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
[MEDINA, Dagnija] Kill by MUSE, Brittany (from MEYER, Gigi).8-9
[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by HOPPER, Jill (from MEYER, Gigi).9-9
[MEYER, Gigi] Attack error by McGUIRE, Cameron (block by MUSE, Brittany; KOHLER, Brooke).10-9
[MEYER, Gigi] Attack error by McGUIRE, Cameron (block by MUSE, Brittany; KOHLER, Brooke).11-9
[MEYER, Gigi] Attack error by JENKINS, Carolyn.12-9
[MEYER, Gigi] Attack error by PRIDGEON, Paige.13-9
13-10[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by JENKINS, Carolyn (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
[GIOVANAZZI, Casey] Service error.14-10
14-11[MASTERS, Whitney] Kill by McGUIRE, Cameron (from GIOVANAZZI, Casey).
14-12[McGUIRE, Cameron] Attack error by SIMIC, Jelena (block by JENKINS, Carolyn; PANTOVIC, Marija).
[McGUIRE, Cameron] Kill by HOPPER, Jill (from MEYER, Gigi).15-12