Florida Gulf Coast 3

17-12, 10-3 ASun

JU 2

14-17, 5-8 ASun

1st2nd3rd4th5thFinal
Florida Gulf Coast25252022153
JU21222525122
November 12, 2011 at 5 pm
Jacksonville, Fla.
Attendance: 446
Florida Gulf CoastATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
16SIMIC, Jelena515636.25011159000016.0
17MASTERS, Whitney5516.6671201800007.0
2HOLM, Kaitlin513323.43502102001015.0
3KOHLER, Brooke4147-.4290000001001.5
5MEYER, Gigi5114.000522001000013.0
6HOPPER, Jill512831.12911205000013.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
10YOUNGQUIST, Holly5113.00060001200001.0
13BARNES, Jessica516323.56500001010016.5
15MUSE, Brittany2208.2500000400102.0
4METZ, Lara3102.5000000100001.0
7DOMINGUEZ, Camil1000.0001000000000.0
TMTEAM5000.0000000000000.0
TOTALS56727143.2806284652022176.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
115626.346
217430.433
312736.139
412931.097
511120.500
Total Team Blocks: 1.0
JUATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
10LOEPPKY, Alison59114.57100103320013.0
11DRZEWIECKI, Alliya515331.38700002030016.5
13AUGUST, Ashley5012-.5003231700002.0
2JACOB, Kylie511625.20010000121013.0
4KANE, Kathryn515337.32400204001015.0
5COURTNEY, Kendall53110.20048010901013.5
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1ROBERTSON, Alyssa510423.26100002000010.0
16ORNER, Jenna5102.5002304800004.0
17BOOKER, Nadia2014-.2500000000000.0
7WHITMIRE, Cari5114.0000112300002.0
TMTEAM5000.0000001000000.0
TOTALS56521152.2895468838482179.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
112428.286
216329.448
314334.324
413938.105
510223.348
Total Team Blocks: 8.0
1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th Set5th Set
Florida Gulf Coast Score JU
Start of 1st Set
JU starters: JACOB, Kylie; KANE, Kathryn; COURTNEY, Kendall; LOEPPKY, Alison; DRZEWIECKI, Alliya; AUGUST, Ashley; libero ORNER, Jenna.
FGCU starters: HOLM, Kaitlin; KOHLER, Brooke; MEYER, Gigi; HOPPER, Jill; SIMIC, Jelena; MASTERS, Whitney; libero YOUNGQUIST, Holly.
[MASTERS, Whitney] Service ace (AUGUST, Ashley).1-0
[MASTERS, Whitney] Service ace (TEAM).2-0
2-1[MASTERS, Whitney] Bad set by MASTERS, Whitney.
2-2[COURTNEY, Kendall] Kill by DRZEWIECKI, Alliya (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
[COURTNEY, Kendall] Kill by SIMIC, Jelena (from MEYER, Gigi).3-2
3-3[YOUNGQUIST, Holly] Kill by KANE, Kathryn (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
[WHITMIRE, Cari] Attack error by KANE, Kathryn.4-3
4-4[HOPPER, Jill] Kill by ROBERTSON, Alyssa.
4-5[KANE, Kathryn] Attack error by HOLM, Kaitlin.
4-6[LOEPPKY, Alison] Kill by KANE, Kathryn.
4-7[LOEPPKY, Alison] Kill by KANE, Kathryn.
4-8[KANE, Kathryn] Attack error by HOPPER, Jill (block by JACOB, Kylie).
[KANE, Kathryn] Kill by BARNES, Jessica (from MEYER, Gigi).5-8
5-9[HOLM, Kaitlin] Kill by WHITMIRE, Cari (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
5-10[AUGUST, Ashley] Service ace (SIMIC, Jelena).
[AUGUST, Ashley] Kill by BARNES, Jessica (from MEYER, Gigi).6-10
6-11[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by JACOB, Kylie (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
6-12[ORNER, Jenna] Attack error by KOHLER, Brooke (block by LOEPPKY, Alison).
[ORNER, Jenna] Kill by HOPPER, Jill (from MEYER, Gigi).7-12
7-13[MASTERS, Whitney] Attack error by KOHLER, Brooke.
[COURTNEY, Kendall] Kill by SIMIC, Jelena (from MEYER, Gigi).8-13
8-14[YOUNGQUIST, Holly] Kill by COURTNEY, Kendall (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
[WHITMIRE, Cari] Kill by HOPPER, Jill (from MEYER, Gigi).9-14
9-15[HOPPER, Jill] Service error.
[LOEPPKY, Alison] Kill by HOLM, Kaitlin (from MEYER, Gigi).12-15
12-16[SIMIC, Jelena] Attack error by HOPPER, Jill.
[KANE, Kathryn] Kill by MEYER, Gigi (from MEYER, Gigi).13-16
[HOLM, Kaitlin] Attack error by WHITMIRE, Cari.14-16
[HOLM, Kaitlin] Attack error by JACOB, Kylie.15-16
[HOLM, Kaitlin] Kill by KOHLER, Brooke (from MEYER, Gigi).16-16
16-17[HOLM, Kaitlin] Attack error by HOPPER, Jill.
[AUGUST, Ashley] Service error.17-17
[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by BARNES, Jessica (from MEYER, Gigi).18-17
[MEYER, Gigi] Attack error by DRZEWIECKI, Alliya.19-17
19-18[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by JACOB, Kylie (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
[ORNER, Jenna] Kill by MEYER, Gigi (from YOUNGQUIST, Holly).20-18
20-19[MASTERS, Whitney] Kill by LOEPPKY, Alison (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
[COURTNEY, Kendall] Kill by HOPPER, Jill (from MEYER, Gigi).21-19
[YOUNGQUIST, Holly] Kill by SIMIC, Jelena (from MASTERS, Whitney).22-19
22-20[YOUNGQUIST, Holly] Kill by KANE, Kathryn (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
[WHITMIRE, Cari] Kill by SIMIC, Jelena (from MEYER, Gigi).23-20
[HOPPER, Jill] Service ace (WHITMIRE, Cari).24-20
24-21[HOPPER, Jill] Kill by ROBERTSON, Alyssa (from COURTNEY, Kendall), block error by HOLM, Kaitlin.
[LOEPPKY, Alison] Kill by HOLM, Kaitlin (from MEYER, Gigi).25-21
1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th Set5th Set
Florida Gulf Coast Score JU
Start of 2nd Set
FGCU starters: KOHLER, Brooke; HOPPER, Jill; SIMIC, Jelena; HOLM, Kaitlin; MEYER, Gigi; MASTERS, Whitney; libero YOUNGQUIST, Holly.
JU starters: KANE, Kathryn; DRZEWIECKI, Alliya; LOEPPKY, Alison; ROBERTSON, Alyssa; JACOB, Kylie; COURTNEY, Kendall; libero ORNER, Jenna.
[COURTNEY, Kendall] Kill by MASTERS, Whitney (from MEYER, Gigi).1-0
1-1[SIMIC, Jelena] Kill by KANE, Kathryn (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
[WHITMIRE, Cari] Kill by HOLM, Kaitlin (from MEYER, Gigi).2-1
2-2[HOPPER, Jill] Kill by ROBERTSON, Alyssa (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
[LOEPPKY, Alison] Kill by MASTERS, Whitney.3-2
3-3[SIMIC, Jelena] Service error.
[KANE, Kathryn] Kill by HOPPER, Jill (from MEYER, Gigi).4-3
[HOLM, Kaitlin] Service ace (ORNER, Jenna).5-3
5-4[HOLM, Kaitlin] Kill by JACOB, Kylie (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
[AUGUST, Ashley] Service error.6-4
6-5[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by COURTNEY, Kendall (from JACOB, Kylie).
[ORNER, Jenna] Kill by SIMIC, Jelena (from MEYER, Gigi).7-5
7-6[MASTERS, Whitney] Kill by DRZEWIECKI, Alliya (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
[COURTNEY, Kendall] Service error.8-6
[YOUNGQUIST, Holly] Kill by HOLM, Kaitlin.9-6
9-7[YOUNGQUIST, Holly] Kill by DRZEWIECKI, Alliya (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
9-8[WHITMIRE, Cari] Service ace (MASTERS, Whitney).
9-9[COURTNEY, Kendall] Attack error by SIMIC, Jelena.
[COURTNEY, Kendall] Kill by HOLM, Kaitlin (from MEYER, Gigi).10-9
[HOPPER, Jill] Kill by YOUNGQUIST, Holly (from HOPPER, Jill).11-9
11-10[HOPPER, Jill] Kill by LOEPPKY, Alison (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
[LOEPPKY, Alison] Kill by HOPPER, Jill (from MEYER, Gigi).12-10
[SIMIC, Jelena] Service ace (ORNER, Jenna).13-10
13-11[SIMIC, Jelena] Kill by ROBERTSON, Alyssa (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
[KANE, Kathryn] Kill by BARNES, Jessica (from MEYER, Gigi), block error by JACOB, Kylie.14-11
[HOLM, Kaitlin] Kill by HOPPER, Jill (from MEYER, Gigi).15-11
[HOLM, Kaitlin] Attack error by ROBERTSON, Alyssa.16-11
16-12[HOLM, Kaitlin] Kill by ROBERTSON, Alyssa (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
16-13[AUGUST, Ashley] Kill by COURTNEY, Kendall (from ORNER, Jenna).
16-14[AUGUST, Ashley] Kill by JACOB, Kylie (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
16-15[AUGUST, Ashley] Kill by JACOB, Kylie (from ORNER, Jenna).
16-16[AUGUST, Ashley] Attack error by BARNES, Jessica.
[AUGUST, Ashley] Kill by BARNES, Jessica (from MEYER, Gigi).17-16
17-17[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by DRZEWIECKI, Alliya (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
[ORNER, Jenna] Kill by HOPPER, Jill (from MEYER, Gigi).18-17
18-18[MASTERS, Whitney] Attack error by HOPPER, Jill (block by DRZEWIECKI, Alliya; JACOB, Kylie).
[COURTNEY, Kendall] Kill by SIMIC, Jelena (from MEYER, Gigi).19-18
[YOUNGQUIST, Holly] Attack error by LOEPPKY, Alison.20-18
20-19[YOUNGQUIST, Holly] Kill by DRZEWIECKI, Alliya (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
20-20[WHITMIRE, Cari] Attack error by HOPPER, Jill (block by LOEPPKY, Alison).
[WHITMIRE, Cari] Kill by HOLM, Kaitlin.21-20
FGCU subs: DOMINGUEZ, Camil.
[HOPPER, Jill] Kill by MASTERS, Whitney (from DOMINGUEZ, Camil).22-20
[HOPPER, Jill] Attack error by KANE, Kathryn.23-20
23-21[HOPPER, Jill] Kill by ROBERTSON, Alyssa (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
[LOEPPKY, Alison] Ball handling error by COURTNEY, Kendall.24-21
24-22[SIMIC, Jelena] Kill by ROBERTSON, Alyssa.
[KANE, Kathryn] Kill by BARNES, Jessica (from SIMIC, Jelena).25-22
1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th Set5th Set
Florida Gulf Coast Score JU
Start of 3rd Set
FGCU starters: MASTERS, Whitney; KOHLER, Brooke; HOPPER, Jill; SIMIC, Jelena; HOLM, Kaitlin; MEYER, Gigi; libero YOUNGQUIST, Holly.
JU starters: COURTNEY, Kendall; DRZEWIECKI, Alliya; LOEPPKY, Alison; KANE, Kathryn; ORNER, Jenna; JACOB, Kylie; libero AUGUST, Ashley.
0-1[MASTERS, Whitney] Attack error by SIMIC, Jelena (block by LOEPPKY, Alison).
0-2[COURTNEY, Kendall] Attack error by MEYER, Gigi.
0-3[COURTNEY, Kendall] Kill by LOEPPKY, Alison.
0-4[COURTNEY, Kendall] Kill by KANE, Kathryn.
0-5[COURTNEY, Kendall] Attack error by SIMIC, Jelena (block by DRZEWIECKI, Alliya; JACOB, Kylie).
0-6[COURTNEY, Kendall] Kill by LOEPPKY, Alison.
0-7[COURTNEY, Kendall] Kill by DRZEWIECKI, Alliya (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
0-8[COURTNEY, Kendall] Kill by DRZEWIECKI, Alliya (from AUGUST, Ashley).
[COURTNEY, Kendall] Kill by MUSE, Brittany (from MEYER, Gigi).1-8
[YOUNGQUIST, Holly] Kill by MASTERS, Whitney (from YOUNGQUIST, Holly).2-8
2-9[YOUNGQUIST, Holly] Kill by KANE, Kathryn (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
[WHITMIRE, Cari] Kill by SIMIC, Jelena (from YOUNGQUIST, Holly).3-9
3-10[SIMIC, Jelena] Kill by LOEPPKY, Alison (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
3-11[LOEPPKY, Alison] Attack error by HOLM, Kaitlin.
[LOEPPKY, Alison] Service error.4-11
4-12[SIMIC, Jelena] Kill by ROBERTSON, Alyssa (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
[KANE, Kathryn] Attack error by ROBERTSON, Alyssa.5-12
5-13[HOLM, Kaitlin] Kill by JACOB, Kylie (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
[ROBERTSON, Alyssa] Kill by BARNES, Jessica (from MEYER, Gigi).6-13
[MEYER, Gigi] Service ace (ORNER, Jenna).7-13
[MEYER, Gigi] Attack error by JACOB, Kylie.8-13
8-14[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by DRZEWIECKI, Alliya (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
8-15[AUGUST, Ashley] Attack error by KOHLER, Brooke.
8-16[AUGUST, Ashley] Service ace (SIMIC, Jelena).
[AUGUST, Ashley] Kill by BARNES, Jessica (from MEYER, Gigi).9-16
9-17[MASTERS, Whitney] Kill by COURTNEY, Kendall.
9-18[COURTNEY, Kendall] Kill by KANE, Kathryn (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
9-19[COURTNEY, Kendall] Ball handling error by MEYER, Gigi.
[COURTNEY, Kendall] Kill by SIMIC, Jelena (from MEYER, Gigi).10-19
10-20[YOUNGQUIST, Holly] Kill by KANE, Kathryn (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
[WHITMIRE, Cari] Service error.11-20
[MASTERS, Whitney] Kill by SIMIC, Jelena (from MEYER, Gigi).12-20
[MUSE, Brittany] Kill by SIMIC, Jelena (from MEYER, Gigi).13-20
[MUSE, Brittany] Kill by HOLM, Kaitlin (from MEYER, Gigi).14-20
[MUSE, Brittany] Kill by METZ, Lara (from MEYER, Gigi).15-20
[LOEPPKY, Alison] Kill by HOLM, Kaitlin.16-20
16-21[SIMIC, Jelena] Attack error by BARNES, Jessica.
[KANE, Kathryn] Service error.17-21
[HOLM, Kaitlin] Service ace (WHITMIRE, Cari).17-22
[HOLM, Kaitlin] Attack error by COURTNEY, Kendall (block by BARNES, Jessica; KOHLER, Brooke).18-22
18-23[HOLM, Kaitlin] Service error.
18-24[ROBERTSON, Alyssa] Attack error by KOHLER, Brooke.
[ROBERTSON, Alyssa] Kill by BARNES, Jessica (from MEYER, Gigi).19-24
19-25[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by DRZEWIECKI, Alliya (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th Set5th Set
Florida Gulf Coast Score JU
Start of 4th Set
FGCU starters: HOPPER, Jill; MUSE, Brittany; SIMIC, Jelena; HOLM, Kaitlin; MEYER, Gigi; MASTERS, Whitney; libero YOUNGQUIST, Holly.
JU starters: KANE, Kathryn; LOEPPKY, Alison; DRZEWIECKI, Alliya; ROBERTSON, Alyssa; JACOB, Kylie; COURTNEY, Kendall; libero AUGUST, Ashley.
0-1[COURTNEY, Kendall] Attack error by SIMIC, Jelena.
[COURTNEY, Kendall] Kill by HOPPER, Jill (from MEYER, Gigi).1-1
1-2[YOUNGQUIST, Holly] Kill by LOEPPKY, Alison (from AUGUST, Ashley).
[WHITMIRE, Cari] Attack error by ROBERTSON, Alyssa.2-2
[MUSE, Brittany] Attack error by AUGUST, Ashley.3-2
3-3[MUSE, Brittany] Kill by KANE, Kathryn (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
3-4[LOEPPKY, Alison] Kill by KANE, Kathryn (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
[LOEPPKY, Alison] Kill by SIMIC, Jelena.4-4
4-5[SIMIC, Jelena] Kill by KANE, Kathryn.
[KANE, Kathryn] Kill by HOLM, Kaitlin (from MEYER, Gigi).5-5
[HOLM, Kaitlin] Attack error by ROBERTSON, Alyssa.6-5
[HOLM, Kaitlin] Attack error by JACOB, Kylie.7-5
JU subs: BOOKER, Nadia.
7-6[HOLM, Kaitlin] Attack error by HOPPER, Jill.
7-7[ORNER, Jenna] Kill by JACOB, Kylie (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
7-8[ORNER, Jenna] Attack error by YOUNGQUIST, Holly.
7-9[ORNER, Jenna] Attack error by BARNES, Jessica.
7-10[ORNER, Jenna] Service ace (SIMIC, Jelena).
7-11[ORNER, Jenna] Service ace (SIMIC, Jelena).
7-12[ORNER, Jenna] Service ace (SIMIC, Jelena).
[ORNER, Jenna] Kill by HOPPER, Jill (from MEYER, Gigi).8-12
[ORNER, Jenna] Attack error by DRZEWIECKI, Alliya.9-12
9-13[SIMIC, Jelena] Kill by DRZEWIECKI, Alliya.
[AUGUST, Ashley] Service error.10-13
[MASTERS, Whitney] Kill by MUSE, Brittany (from MEYER, Gigi).10-14
10-15[MASTERS, Whitney] Kill by KANE, Kathryn (from COURTNEY, Kendall), block error by MUSE, Brittany.
10-16[COURTNEY, Kendall] Attack error by HOPPER, Jill (block by DRZEWIECKI, Alliya; LOEPPKY, Alison).
10-17[COURTNEY, Kendall] Kill by LOEPPKY, Alison (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
10-18[COURTNEY, Kendall] Attack error by SIMIC, Jelena.
[COURTNEY, Kendall] Kill by SIMIC, Jelena (from YOUNGQUIST, Holly), block error by KANE, Kathryn.11-18
11-19[YOUNGQUIST, Holly] Kill by DRZEWIECKI, Alliya (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
11-20[WHITMIRE, Cari] Kill by ORNER, Jenna.
[MUSE, Brittany] Attack error by KANE, Kathryn.12-20
[MUSE, Brittany] Kill by HOLM, Kaitlin (from YOUNGQUIST, Holly).13-20
[MUSE, Brittany] Attack error by BOOKER, Nadia.14-20
14-21[MUSE, Brittany] Attack error by SIMIC, Jelena.
14-22[LOEPPKY, Alison] Attack error by HOLM, Kaitlin.
[LOEPPKY, Alison] Kill by SIMIC, Jelena (from MEYER, Gigi).16-21
16-22[SIMIC, Jelena] Kill by JACOB, Kylie (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
[KANE, Kathryn] Kill by BARNES, Jessica (from MEYER, Gigi).17-22
[HOLM, Kaitlin] Kill by BARNES, Jessica (from MEYER, Gigi).18-22
[HOLM, Kaitlin] Attack error by JACOB, Kylie.19-22
[HOLM, Kaitlin] Attack error by JACOB, Kylie.20-22
[HOLM, Kaitlin] Kill by BARNES, Jessica (from MEYER, Gigi).21-22
21-23[HOLM, Kaitlin] Kill by JACOB, Kylie (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
[ORNER, Jenna] Kill by BARNES, Jessica (from MEYER, Gigi).22-23
22-24[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by DRZEWIECKI, Alliya (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
22-25[AUGUST, Ashley] Attack error by HOPPER, Jill (block by LOEPPKY, Alison; COURTNEY, Kendall).
1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th Set5th Set
Florida Gulf Coast Score JU
Start of 5th Set
JU starters: COURTNEY, Kendall; DRZEWIECKI, Alliya; LOEPPKY, Alison; KANE, Kathryn; ORNER, Jenna; JACOB, Kylie; libero AUGUST, Ashley.
FGCU starters: KOHLER, Brooke; HOPPER, Jill; SIMIC, Jelena; HOLM, Kaitlin; MEYER, Gigi; MASTERS, Whitney; libero YOUNGQUIST, Holly.
0-1[MASTERS, Whitney] Kill by LOEPPKY, Alison (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
0-2[COURTNEY, Kendall] Kill by DRZEWIECKI, Alliya (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
0-3[COURTNEY, Kendall] Kill by LOEPPKY, Alison (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
[COURTNEY, Kendall] Kill by SIMIC, Jelena (from MEYER, Gigi).1-3
[YOUNGQUIST, Holly] Kill by HOLM, Kaitlin (from MEYER, Gigi).2-3
2-4[YOUNGQUIST, Holly] Kill by DRZEWIECKI, Alliya (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
[WHITMIRE, Cari] Kill by HOPPER, Jill (from MEYER, Gigi).3-4
3-5[HOPPER, Jill] Service error.
[LOEPPKY, Alison] Kill by MASTERS, Whitney (from MEYER, Gigi).4-5
4-6[SIMIC, Jelena] Kill by ROBERTSON, Alyssa (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
[KANE, Kathryn] Service error.5-6
[HOLM, Kaitlin] Kill by BARNES, Jessica (from MEYER, Gigi).6-6
6-7[HOLM, Kaitlin] Kill by JACOB, Kylie (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
[ORNER, Jenna] Kill by BARNES, Jessica (from MEYER, Gigi).7-7
[MEYER, Gigi] Attack error by DRZEWIECKI, Alliya.8-7
[MEYER, Gigi] Service ace (ORNER, Jenna).9-7
[MEYER, Gigi] Attack error by JACOB, Kylie.10-7
10-8[MEYER, Gigi] Kill by JACOB, Kylie (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
[AUGUST, Ashley] Kill by BARNES, Jessica (from MEYER, Gigi).11-8
11-9[MASTERS, Whitney] Kill by DRZEWIECKI, Alliya (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
11-10[COURTNEY, Kendall] Kill by KANE, Kathryn (from AUGUST, Ashley).
[COURTNEY, Kendall] Kill by HOPPER, Jill (from MEYER, Gigi).12-10
[YOUNGQUIST, Holly] Kill by HOLM, Kaitlin (from MEYER, Gigi).13-10
13-11[YOUNGQUIST, Holly] Attack error by MASTERS, Whitney.
[WHITMIRE, Cari] Kill by HOPPER, Jill (from MEYER, Gigi).14-11
14-12[HOPPER, Jill] Kill by ROBERTSON, Alyssa (from COURTNEY, Kendall).
[LOEPPKY, Alison] Kill by SIMIC, Jelena (from YOUNGQUIST, Holly).15-12