FGCUAthletics.com

Florida Gulf Coast 62

8-5, 1-0

Kennesaw State 35

4-9, 0-1

1st2ndFinal
Florida Gulf Coast253762
Kennesaw State181735
December 31, 2012
Kennesaw, Ga. (KSU Convocation Center)
Attendance: 315
Florida Gulf Coast
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00DUNSON, DyTieshag111-31-30-0011100113
05HANSEN, Sarahg315-91-32-23253104313
21GLUESING, Jaimeg263-83-70-0011220119
24KENNEDY, Brittanyg326-91-21-22463613214
30IAMSTRONG, Joycef281-60-40-0033221102
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03MEADOR, Katie100-20-00-0123000110
04MURRELL, Bethany92-51-30-0101010015
11MOORE, Amanda100-30-10-0112000010
12HAAS, Stephanie121-20-01-2011010003
13CHATZIGIAKOUMI,Anthi31-10-00-0000100002
14COOK, Lerrin41-20-10-0000000012
23ADAMS, Betsy244-71-40-0022110029
TMTEAM---22400
TOTALS25-57
43.9%
8-28
28.6%
4-6
66.7%
10192913142111362
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals10-24 (41.7%) 15-33 (45.5%) 25-57 (43.9%)
3-Point Field Goals4-14 (28.6%) 4-14 (28.6%) 8-28 (28.6%)
Free Throws1-2 (50.0%) 3-4 (75.0%) 4-6 (66.7%)
Points off TOs: 28
2nd Chance Points: 7
Points in the Paint: 34
Fast Break Points: 10
Points off the Bench: 21
Largest lead: 27 (2nd-00:34)
Ties: 0
Leads: 1
Kennesaw State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01HOLLIDAY, Ashleyg332-51-30-10330101115
10WELLS, Kristinag250-10-10-0156310020
15YOUNG, Briag141-31-30-0000010203
30MASON,Chelseag394-161-84-538111105413
32GIDEON, Sametriaf273-40-00-0022101126
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11WYLIE, Christine40-00-00-0000001000
14JACKSON, Danielle80-10-10-0000010210
21ADAMS, Nicole282-52-50-0213100106
35KENNEDY, Chantel220-30-02-4246211302
TMTEAM---10120
TOTALS12-38
31.6%
5-21
23.8%
6-10
60.0%
92332863271035
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals6-23 (26.1%) 6-15 (40.0%) 12-38 (31.6%)
3-Point Field Goals4-13 (30.8%) 1-8 (12.5%) 5-21 (23.8%)
Free Throws2-3 (66.7%) 4-7 (57.1%) 6-10 (60.0%)
Points off TOs: 7
2nd Chance Points: 2
Points in the Paint: 12
Fast Break Points: 0
Points off the Bench: 8
Largest lead: 1 (1st-11:22)
Ties: 0
Leads: 1
1st Half2nd Half
Florida Gulf Coast Time Score Kennesaw State
Start of 1st Half
KENNEDY,BRITTANY missed layup19:29
Offensive rebound by HANSEN,SARAH19:29
DUNSON,DYTIESHA missed 3-pointer19:25
19:25 Defensive rebound by MASON,CHELSEA
Foul by KENNEDY,BRITTANY19:10
19:01MASON,CHELSEA missed jump shot
19:01 Offensive rebound by TEAM
Foul by DUNSON,DYTIESHA18:59
18:39MASON,CHELSEA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by KENNEDY,BRITTANY18:39
IAMSTRONG,JOYCE missed 3-pointer18:22
18:22 Defensive rebound by MASON,CHELSEA
18:12 Turnover by HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY
DUNSON,DYTIESHA made 3-pointer17:433-0
Assist by HANSEN,SARAH17:43
17:21MASON,CHELSEA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by DUNSON,DYTIESHA17:21
Turnover by DUNSON,DYTIESHA17:16
17:15 Steal by YOUNG,BRIA
17:07GIDEON,SAMETRIA missed layup
Defensive rebound by HANSEN,SARAH17:07
GLUESING,JAIME made 3-pointer16:406-0
Assist by IAMSTRONG,JOYCE16:40
16:136-2MASON,CHELSEA made layup
HANSEN,SARAH missed 3-pointer15:52
15:52 Defensive rebound by WELLS,KRISTINA
15:39YOUNG,BRIA missed 3-pointer
15:39 Offensive rebound by MASON,CHELSEA
Foul by GLUESING,JAIME15:34
15:34Media timeout
15:346-3MASON,CHELSEA made free throw
15:346-4MASON,CHELSEA made free throw
15:34 Sub In: KENNEDY,CHANTEL
15:34 Sub Out: GIDEON,SAMETRIA
15:26 Sub In: ADAMS,NICOLE
15:26 Sub Out: YOUNG,BRIA
GLUESING,JAIME missed 3-pointer15:20
15:20 Defensive rebound by WELLS,KRISTINA
14:49 Turnover by HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY
Sub In: MOORE,AMANDA14:49
Sub In: HAAS,STEPHANIE14:49
Sub Out: GLUESING,JAIME14:49
Sub Out: IAMSTRONG,JOYCE14:49
KENNEDY,BRITTANY made 3-pointer14:209-4
Assist by HANSEN,SARAH14:20
14:029-7MASON,CHELSEA made 3-pointer
14:02 Assist by ADAMS,NICOLE
MOORE,AMANDA missed 3-pointer13:36
Offensive rebound by HANSEN,SARAH13:36
Turnover by HANSEN,SARAH13:30
13:29 Steal by HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY
13:26 Turnover by HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY
Steal by KENNEDY,BRITTANY13:25
13:06 Foul by WELLS,KRISTINA
Turnover by KENNEDY,BRITTANY13:06
13:06 Steal by MASON,CHELSEA
Sub In: IAMSTRONG,JOYCE13:06
Sub Out: DUNSON,DYTIESHA13:06
13:06 Sub In: YOUNG,BRIA
13:06 Sub Out: WELLS,KRISTINA
13:04 Turnover by KENNEDY,CHANTEL
HAAS,STEPHANIE missed layup12:34
12:34 Defensive rebound by ADAMS,NICOLE
12:25ADAMS,NICOLE missed 3-pointer
12:25 Offensive rebound by MASON,CHELSEA
12:19MASON,CHELSEA missed jump shot
12:19 Offensive rebound by KENNEDY,CHANTEL
12:16KENNEDY,CHANTEL missed layup
Blocked shot by IAMSTRONG,JOYCE12:16
12:14 Offensive rebound by ADAMS,NICOLE
12:12ADAMS,NICOLE missed 3-pointer
Blocked shot by KENNEDY,BRITTANY12:12
12:10 Offensive rebound by ADAMS,NICOLE
12:05 Turnover by MASON,CHELSEA
Sub In: ADAMS,BETSY12:05
Sub Out: MOORE,AMANDA12:05
12:05 Sub In: GIDEON,SAMETRIA
12:05 Sub Out: MASON,CHELSEA
HANSEN,SARAH missed 3-pointer11:49
11:49 Defensive rebound by GIDEON,SAMETRIA
11:229-10YOUNG,BRIA made 3-pointer
11:22 Assist by KENNEDY,CHANTEL
Turnover by HANSEN,SARAH10:48
10:44Media timeout
Sub In: GLUESING,JAIME10:44
Sub Out: HAAS,STEPHANIE10:44
10:44 Sub In: WELLS,KRISTINA
10:44 Sub In: MASON,CHELSEA
10:44 Sub Out: HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY
10:44 Sub Out: ADAMS,NICOLE
10:21MASON,CHELSEA missed jump shot
10:21 Offensive rebound by WELLS,KRISTINA
10:04KENNEDY,CHANTEL missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by HANSEN,SARAH10:04
HANSEN,SARAH made layup09:3611-10
09:1430 second timeout
09:14 Sub In: HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY
09:14 Sub Out: KENNEDY,CHANTEL
08:59 Turnover by TEAM
HANSEN,SARAH missed layup08:40
08:40 Defensive rebound by MASON,CHELSEA
08:33MASON,CHELSEA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by GLUESING,JAIME08:33
ADAMS,BETSY made layup08:0413-10
07:46HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by KENNEDY,BRITTANY07:46
KENNEDY,BRITTANY made layup07:3215-10
Assist by GLUESING,JAIME07:32
07:04 Turnover by HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY
Steal by ADAMS,BETSY07:03
ADAMS,BETSY made layup (fast break) 07:0117-10
06:42MASON,CHELSEA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by KENNEDY,BRITTANY06:42
GLUESING,JAIME missed 3-pointer06:26
Offensive rebound by KENNEDY,BRITTANY06:26
Turnover by KENNEDY,BRITTANY06:22
06:22Media timeout
Sub In: MEADOR,KATIE06:22
Sub In: DUNSON,DYTIESHA06:22
Sub Out: GLUESING,JAIME06:22
Sub Out: KENNEDY,BRITTANY06:22
06:22 Sub In: KENNEDY,CHANTEL
06:22 Sub Out: GIDEON,SAMETRIA
05:56YOUNG,BRIA missed 3-pointer
05:56 Offensive rebound by MASON,CHELSEA
05:53MASON,CHELSEA missed layup
Defensive rebound by ADAMS,BETSY05:53
DUNSON,DYTIESHA missed 3-pointer05:43
05:43 Defensive rebound by HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY
05:26 Turnover by YOUNG,BRIA
Sub In: MURRELL,BETHANY05:26
Sub In: KENNEDY,BRITTANY05:26
Sub Out: ADAMS,BETSY05:26
Sub Out: DUNSON,DYTIESHA05:26
05:26 Sub In: JACKSON,DANIELLE
05:26 Sub In: ADAMS,NICOLE
05:26 Sub Out: WELLS,KRISTINA
05:26 Sub Out: YOUNG,BRIA
Turnover by IAMSTRONG,JOYCE05:11
04:58HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by IAMSTRONG,JOYCE04:58
MURRELL,BETHANY made layup04:4219-10
Assist by HANSEN,SARAH04:42
Foul by HANSEN,SARAH04:31
Sub In: ADAMS,BETSY04:31
Sub In: GLUESING,JAIME04:31
Sub Out: MEADOR,KATIE04:31
Sub Out: IAMSTRONG,JOYCE04:31
04:17 Turnover by KENNEDY,CHANTEL
Steal by KENNEDY,BRITTANY04:15
Foul by HANSEN,SARAH04:13
Turnover by HANSEN,SARAH04:13
Sub In: HAAS,STEPHANIE04:13
Sub Out: HANSEN,SARAH04:13
04:13 Sub In: GIDEON,SAMETRIA
04:13 Sub Out: JACKSON,DANIELLE
04:00 Turnover by KENNEDY,CHANTEL
Steal by GLUESING,JAIME03:58
ADAMS,BETSY missed 3-pointer03:30
03:30 Defensive rebound by KENNEDY,CHANTEL
03:1819-13ADAMS,NICOLE made 3-pointer
03:18 Assist by GIDEON,SAMETRIA
KENNEDY,BRITTANY missed layup03:04
03:04 Defensive rebound by HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY
02:54 Turnover by HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY
Steal by HAAS,STEPHANIE02:53
02:51 Foul by MASON,CHELSEA
Media timeout02:50
HAAS,STEPHANIE missed free throw02:50
Deadball rebound02:50
HAAS,STEPHANIE made free throw02:5020-13
Sub In: IAMSTRONG,JOYCE02:50
Sub In: HANSEN,SARAH02:50
Sub Out: MURRELL,BETHANY02:50
Sub Out: HAAS,STEPHANIE02:50
02:50 Sub In: WELLS,KRISTINA
02:50 Sub Out: KENNEDY,CHANTEL
02:2220-16HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY made 3-pointer
IAMSTRONG,JOYCE missed 3-pointer02:09
Offensive rebound by KENNEDY,BRITTANY02:09
HANSEN,SARAH made 3-pointer02:0123-16
Assist by KENNEDY,BRITTANY02:01
01:26 Turnover by TEAM
01:16 Foul by GIDEON,SAMETRIA
Foul by HANSEN,SARAH01:15
Turnover by HANSEN,SARAH01:15
00:5723-18MASON,CHELSEA made layup
00:57 Assist by WELLS,KRISTINA
30 second timeout00:47
IAMSTRONG,JOYCE made layup00:2725-18
Foul by KENNEDY,BRITTANY00:02
00:02HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY missed free throw
Defensive rebound by ADAMS,BETSY00:02
1st Half2nd Half
Florida Gulf Coast Time Score Kennesaw State
Start of 2nd Half
19:47MASON,CHELSEA missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by IAMSTRONG,JOYCE19:47
GLUESING,JAIME made 3-pointer19:1928-18
Assist by DUNSON,DYTIESHA19:19
18:5628-20GIDEON,SAMETRIA made layup
18:56 Assist by WELLS,KRISTINA
18:37 Foul by GIDEON,SAMETRIA
KENNEDY,BRITTANY made free throw18:3729-20
KENNEDY,BRITTANY missed free throw18:37
18:37 Defensive rebound by WELLS,KRISTINA
Sub In: ADAMS,BETSY18:37
Sub Out: DUNSON,DYTIESHA18:37
18:30 Turnover by HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY
18:12 Foul by MASON,CHELSEA
HANSEN,SARAH made free throw18:1230-20
HANSEN,SARAH made free throw18:1231-20
18:12 Sub In: ADAMS,NICOLE
18:12 Sub Out: YOUNG,BRIA
17:54 Turnover by GIDEON,SAMETRIA
ADAMS,BETSY missed 3-pointer17:39
17:39 Defensive rebound by HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY
17:27 Turnover by HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY
Steal by IAMSTRONG,JOYCE17:26
IAMSTRONG,JOYCE missed 3-pointer17:22
17:22 Defensive rebound by WELLS,KRISTINA
16:51ADAMS,NICOLE missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by KENNEDY,BRITTANY16:51
16:48 Sub In: KENNEDY,CHANTEL
16:48 Sub Out: GIDEON,SAMETRIA
GLUESING,JAIME missed 3-pointer16:34
16:34 Defensive rebound by KENNEDY,CHANTEL
16:08 Turnover by MASON,CHELSEA
IAMSTRONG,JOYCE missed 3-pointer15:50
15:50 Defensive rebound by WELLS,KRISTINA
15:25 Turnover by YOUNG,BRIA
Steal by IAMSTRONG,JOYCE15:23
15:22 Foul by WELLS,KRISTINA
Media timeout15:22
Sub In: MOORE,AMANDA15:22
Sub Out: GLUESING,JAIME15:22
KENNEDY,BRITTANY made jump shot in the paint 15:0433-20
14:44 Turnover by MASON,CHELSEA
Steal by KENNEDY,BRITTANY14:43
KENNEDY,BRITTANY made layup (fast break) 14:4235-20
14:3930 second timeout
Foul by ADAMS,BETSY14:18
14:1835-21KENNEDY,CHANTEL made free throw
14:1835-22KENNEDY,CHANTEL made free throw
14:18 Sub In: GIDEON,SAMETRIA
14:18 Sub Out: KENNEDY,CHANTEL
HANSEN,SARAH missed layup13:56
13:56 Blocked shot by GIDEON,SAMETRIA
Offensive rebound by HANSEN,SARAH13:54
HANSEN,SARAH made layup13:5237-22
13:3337-24GIDEON,SAMETRIA made layup
13:33 Assist by WELLS,KRISTINA
KENNEDY,BRITTANY missed 3-pointer13:16
13:16 Defensive rebound by MASON,CHELSEA
13:0437-27ADAMS,NICOLE made 3-pointer
13:04 Assist by MASON,CHELSEA
ADAMS,BETSY made layup12:4539-27
Assist by IAMSTRONG,JOYCE12:45
12:30 Turnover by HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY
Steal by KENNEDY,BRITTANY12:29
Turnover by KENNEDY,BRITTANY12:26
12:24 Steal by WELLS,KRISTINA
11:5839-29MASON,CHELSEA made layup
Foul by MOORE,AMANDA11:58
11:58Media timeout
11:5839-30MASON,CHELSEA made free throw
Sub In: MEADOR,KATIE11:58
Sub In: GLUESING,JAIME11:58
Sub Out: HANSEN,SARAH11:58
Sub Out: MOORE,AMANDA11:58
ADAMS,BETSY made 3-pointer11:3742-30
Assist by KENNEDY,BRITTANY11:37
11:03WELLS,KRISTINA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by TEAM11:03
ADAMS,BETSY missed 3-pointer10:43
Offensive rebound by MEADOR,KATIE10:43
GLUESING,JAIME missed layup10:23
10:23 Defensive rebound by GIDEON,SAMETRIA
10:01 Turnover by MASON,CHELSEA
Steal by KENNEDY,BRITTANY10:00
KENNEDY,BRITTANY made layup (fast break) 09:5844-30
09:38 Foul by HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY
09:38 Turnover by HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY
Sub In: HAAS,STEPHANIE09:38
Sub Out: KENNEDY,BRITTANY09:38
09:38 Sub In: KENNEDY,CHANTEL
09:38 Sub Out: WELLS,KRISTINA
GLUESING,JAIME made 3-pointer09:1947-30
09:04MASON,CHELSEA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by IAMSTRONG,JOYCE09:04
IAMSTRONG,JOYCE missed layup08:53
Offensive rebound by TEAM08:53
Sub In: MURRELL,BETHANY08:52
Sub In: HANSEN,SARAH08:52
Sub Out: MEADOR,KATIE08:52
Sub Out: IAMSTRONG,JOYCE08:52
HANSEN,SARAH made layup08:3949-30
Assist by ADAMS,BETSY08:39
08:0849-32HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY made jump shot
GLUESING,JAIME missed 3-pointer07:45
07:45 Defensive rebound by KENNEDY,CHANTEL
07:31 Turnover by HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY
Steal by GLUESING,JAIME07:30
HAAS,STEPHANIE made layup07:1151-32
Assist by GLUESING,JAIME07:11
07:0030 second timeout
Sub In: KENNEDY,BRITTANY07:00
Sub Out: ADAMS,BETSY07:00
06:54 Turnover by HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY
Steal by KENNEDY,BRITTANY06:53
HANSEN,SARAH made layup (fast break) 06:5053-32
Assist by KENNEDY,BRITTANY06:50
06:34HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by TEAM06:34
Media timeout06:33
06:33 Sub In: JACKSON,DANIELLE
06:33 Sub Out: HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY
Turnover by GLUESING,JAIME06:02
06:01 Steal by KENNEDY,CHANTEL
05:4553-34GIDEON,SAMETRIA made layup
05:45 Assist by KENNEDY,CHANTEL
MURRELL,BETHANY made 3-pointer05:3556-34
05:23 Turnover by ADAMS,NICOLE
Steal by MURRELL,BETHANY05:22
MURRELL,BETHANY missed 3-pointer05:18
05:18 Defensive rebound by MASON,CHELSEA
04:55 Turnover by JACKSON,DANIELLE
Steal by HANSEN,SARAH04:53
KENNEDY,BRITTANY made layup (fast break) 04:5158-34
Foul by MURRELL,BETHANY04:27
04:27KENNEDY,CHANTEL missed free throw
04:27Deadball rebound
04:27KENNEDY,CHANTEL missed free throw
Defensive rebound by MEADOR,KATIE04:27
Sub In: MEADOR,KATIE04:27
Sub In: ADAMS,BETSY04:27
Sub In: DUNSON,DYTIESHA04:27
Sub In: COOK,LERRIN04:27
Sub Out: KENNEDY,BRITTANY04:27
Sub Out: GLUESING,JAIME04:27
Sub Out: HAAS,STEPHANIE04:27
Sub Out: HANSEN,SARAH04:27
04:27 Sub In: WYLIE,CHRISTINE
04:27 Sub Out: GIDEON,SAMETRIA
MURRELL,BETHANY missed layup04:14
04:14 Defensive rebound by KENNEDY,CHANTEL
04:07 Foul by MASON,CHELSEA
COOK,LERRIN missed 3-pointer03:49
Offensive rebound by MURRELL,BETHANY03:49
MEADOR,KATIE missed layup03:24
03:24 Blocked shot by WYLIE,CHRISTINE
03:22 Defensive rebound by MASON,CHELSEA
Foul by ADAMS,BETSY03:22
03:22Media timeout
Sub In: MOORE,AMANDA03:22
Sub Out: ADAMS,BETSY03:22
03:08MASON,CHELSEA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by MOORE,AMANDA03:08
MURRELL,BETHANY missed 3-pointer02:42
Offensive rebound by MOORE,AMANDA02:42
MOORE,AMANDA missed layup02:36
02:36 Defensive rebound by MASON,CHELSEA
Foul by COOK,LERRIN02:30
02:30MASON,CHELSEA missed free throw
02:30Deadball rebound
02:3058-35MASON,CHELSEA made free throw
Sub In: CHATZIGIAKOUMI,ANTHI02:30
Sub Out: MURRELL,BETHANY02:30
COOK,LERRIN made layup02:0560-35
Assist by CHATZIGIAKOUMI,ANTHI02:05
01:42JACKSON,DANIELLE missed 3-pointer
01:42 Offensive rebound by KENNEDY,CHANTEL
01:36KENNEDY,CHANTEL missed layup
Defensive rebound by MEADOR,KATIE01:36
Turnover by MEADOR,KATIE01:34
01:33 Steal by JACKSON,DANIELLE
Foul by MEADOR,KATIE01:33
01:29 Foul by MASON,CHELSEA
01:29 Turnover by MASON,CHELSEA
Sub In: HAAS,STEPHANIE01:29
Sub Out: DUNSON,DYTIESHA01:29
MEADOR,KATIE missed layup01:09
01:09 Blocked shot by KENNEDY,CHANTEL
Offensive rebound by TEAM01:09
MOORE,AMANDA missed jump shot 01:03
01:03 Defensive rebound by MASON,CHELSEA
00:49 Foul by JACKSON,DANIELLE
00:49 Turnover by JACKSON,DANIELLE
CHATZIGIAKOUMI,ANTHI made layup00:3462-35
00:16MASON,CHELSEA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by HAAS,STEPHANIE00:16
Florida Gulf Coast
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00DUNSON, DyTieshag71-31-30-0011000113
05HANSEN, Sarahg192-51-30-0224300435
21GLUESING, Jaimeg141-31-30-0011110013
24KENNEDY, Brittanyg192-41-10-0235121225
30IAMSTRONG, Joycef171-30-20-0011101102
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03MEADOR, Katie20-00-00-0000000000
04MURRELL, Bethany31-10-00-0000000002
11MOORE, Amanda30-10-10-0000000000
12HAAS, Stephanie50-10-01-2000010001
13CHATZIGIAKOUMI,Anthi00-00-00-0000000000
14COOK, Lerrin00-00-00-0000000000
23ADAMS, Betsy112-30-10-0022010004
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS10-24
41.7%
4-14
28.6%
1-2
50.0%
410146528725
Kennesaw State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01HOLLIDAY, Ashleyg191-31-20-1022010503
10WELLS, Kristinag150-00-00-0123100010
15YOUNG, Briag121-31-30-0000010103
30MASON,Chelseag193-111-52-2336010119
32GIDEON, Sametriaf140-10-00-0011100010
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11WYLIE, Christine00-00-00-0000000000
14JACKSON, Danielle10-00-00-0000000000
21ADAMS, Nicole101-31-30-0213100003
35KENNEDY, Chantel100-20-00-0112100300
TMTEAM---10120
TOTALS6-23
26.1%
4-13
30.8%
2-3
66.7%
8101843012318
Florida Gulf Coast
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00DUNSON, DyTieshag40-00-00-0000100000
05HANSEN, Sarahg123-40-02-2101010008
21GLUESING, Jaimeg122-52-40-0000110106
24KENNEDY, Brittanyg134-50-11-2011240109
30IAMSTRONG, Joycef110-30-20-0022120000
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03MEADOR, Katie80-20-00-0123000110
04MURRELL, Bethany61-41-30-0101010013
11MOORE, Amanda70-20-00-0112000010
12HAAS, Stephanie71-10-00-0011000002
13CHATZIGIAKOUMI,Anthi31-10-00-0000100002
14COOK, Lerrin41-20-10-0000000012
23ADAMS, Betsy132-41-30-0000100025
TMTEAM---22400
TOTALS15-33
45.5%
4-14
28.6%
3-4
75.0%
69157903637
Kennesaw State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01HOLLIDAY, Ashleyg141-20-10-0011000612
10WELLS, Kristinag100-10-10-0033210010
15YOUNG, Briag20-00-00-0000000100
30MASON,Chelseag201-50-32-3055100434
32GIDEON, Sametriaf133-30-00-0011001116
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11WYLIE, Christine40-00-00-0000001000
14JACKSON, Danielle70-10-10-0000010210
21ADAMS, Nicole181-21-20-0000000103
35KENNEDY, Chantel120-10-02-4134111002
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS6-15
40.0%
1-8
12.5%
4-7
57.1%
1131443315717