FGCUAthletics.com

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Mt. Dew Invitational - 9/18/2010                         
                              www.halfmiletiming.com                              
                      University of Florida: Gainesville, Fl                      
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Women 5k Run CC College
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2006 Pierre, Joane       SO Jacksonville            5:39.1   17:33.50    1   
  2 #1722 LaCaze, Genevieve   JR Florida                 5:40.1   17:36.61    2   
  3 #2443 Rozario, Nicole     JR South Florida           5:40.3   17:37.27    3   
  4 #2203 Kittrell, Shelby    SO North Florida           5:40.6   17:38.17    4   
  5 #2321 Gilmore, Meghan     JR Palm Beach Atlantic     5:42.1   17:42.62    5   
  6 #1723 McGee, Cory         FR Florida                 5:43.6   17:47.37    6   
  7 #1719 Crabb, Ali          SR Florida                 5:44.2   17:49.21    7   
  8 #1753 Hallam, Rebecca     JR Florida Atlantic        5:45.0   17:51.75    8   
  9 #1718 Cooper, Callie      SO Florida                 5:46.3   17:55.69    9   
 10 #2168 Dovell, Brooke      FR Miami                   5:46.4   17:56.11   10   
 11 #2593 Nicolosi, Heather   SR Tampa                   5:46.6   17:56.60   11   
 12 #2206 Nixon, Erin         JR North Florida           5:50.7   18:09.37   12   
 13 #1122 Haegler, Marya      FR Ave Maria               5:52.3   18:14.55   13   
 14 #2444 Smith, Yasmin       JR South Florida           5:52.8   18:15.82   14   
 15 #2003 Klungtveit, Susann  SR Jacksonville            5:54.4   18:20.85   15   
 16 #3348 Brice, Juline       SR Webber                  5:55.1   18:23.14   16   
 17 #1725 Strasser, Stephani  FR Florida                 5:56.8   18:28.37   17   
 18 #1598 Vazquez, Flo        JR Embry-Riddle            5:57.4   18:30.18   18   
 19 #1724 Perkins, Amanda     SO Florida                 5:58.0   18:32.15   19   
 20 #2590 Hampton, Kaia       SO Tampa                   5:59.1   18:35.58   20   
 21 #2004 Meyer, Svenja       FR Jacksonville            5:59.4   18:36.46   21   
 22 #2164 Arrington, Lindsi   FR Miami                   5:59.8   18:37.80   22   
 23 #2587 Edwards, Lindsey    FR Tampa                   6:00.7   18:40.57   23   
 24 #2200 Emons, Meggie       SO North Florida           6:01.0   18:41.49   24   
 25 #1772 Cohen, Barrie       SO Florida Gulf Coast      6:01.3   18:42.38   25   
 26 #1720 Davis, Sarah        FR Florida                 6:02.0   18:44.51   26   
 27 #2419 Chambers, Shaniel   JR South Florida           6:02.1   18:44.94   27   
 28 #1777 Perzanowski, Kelly  FR Florida Gulf Coast      6:03.4   18:49.06   28   
 29 #1795 Espino, Daniela     SO Florida Int'l           6:04.8   18:53.14   29   
 30 #2586 Cox, Chanelle       SO Tampa                   6:05.2   18:54.42   30   
 31 #1754 Leutner, Lisa       SO Florida Atlantic        6:06.0   18:57.12   31   
 32 #1999 Fokina, Anastasia   SR Jacksonville            6:06.8   18:59.38   32   
 33 #2173 Woodard, Katherine  SR Miami                   6:07.1   19:00.46   33   
 34 #1840 Clarke, Nicole      JR Florida Tech            6:07.3   19:00.90   34   
 35 #3480 Cohen, Ocean           Ucf                     6:07.4   19:01.46   35   
 36 #2446 Spoerle, Devin      JR South Florida           6:07.6   19:01.90   36   
 37 #1830 Suda, Betsy            Florida TC              6:07.7   19:02.18   37   
 38 #1826 Costello, Allison      Florida TC              6:07.8   19:02.72   38   
 39 #1597 Staker, Ellie       FR Embry-Riddle            6:08.0   19:03.17   39   
 40 #1843 Fonseca, Stephanie  JR Florida Tech            6:08.2   19:03.90   40   
 41 #2198 Conrad, Kayla       JR North Florida           6:08.5   19:04.76   41   
 42 #2001 Hedstrom, Bailee    JR Jacksonville            6:09.3   19:07.24   42   
 43 #2432 Johnston, Christin  JR South Florida           6:11.8   19:15.11   43   
 44 #1594 Mayfield, Julie     JR Embry-Riddle            6:11.9   19:15.40   44   
 45 #1794 Canady, Tai         SO Florida Int'l           6:12.9   19:18.28   45   
 46 #1756 Lucas, Lindsay      JR Florida Atlantic        6:14.6   19:23.73   46   
 47 #2588 Glodek, Dana        FR Tampa                   6:15.6   19:26.84   47   
 48 #3248 Adan, Samia            Unattached              6:15.9   19:27.67        
 49 #2209 Spiegel, Allison    FR North Florida           6:16.0   19:28.17   48   
 50 #1780 Thies, Megan        SR Florida Gulf Coast      6:16.9   19:30.91   49   
 51 #2374 Maxwell, Andrea     FR Saint Leo               6:16.9   19:30.96   50   
 52 #1831 Waechter, Mary         Florida TC              6:17.4   19:32.29   51   
 53 #2195 Baumann, Brooke     JR North Florida           6:17.8   19:33.75   52   
 54 #2169 Knapp, Caitlin      SR Miami                   6:17.9   19:33.86   53   
 55 #3250 Andrews, Kendall       Unattached              6:18.9   19:37.02        
 56 #2172 Steppe, Emma        SR Miami                   6:19.7   19:39.61   54   
 57 #2002 Keel, Morgan        SO Jacksonville            6:20.2   19:41.05   55   
 58 #1774 Ducos, Marjorie     FR Florida Gulf Coast      6:20.7   19:42.76   56   
 59 #2170 Ludwick, Allison    SO Miami                   6:21.6   19:45.59   57   
 60 #3483 Solawn, Sierra         Ucf                     6:22.6   19:48.63   58   
 61 #2372 Browne, Jillian     SO Saint Leo               6:22.8   19:49.18   59   
 62 #1810 Labarbera, Emily    SO Florida Southern        6:22.9   19:49.36   60   
 63 #3481 Dart, Carley           Ucf                     6:22.9   19:49.51   61   
 64 #2171 Patel, Nehali       JR Miami                   6:23.1   19:50.16   62   
 65 #2592 Martin, Kaitlyn     FR Tampa                   6:23.4   19:50.93   63   
 66 #2007 Vogler, Amalia      SO Jacksonville            6:23.6   19:51.72   64   
 67 #1828 Espy, Ashley           Florida TC              6:23.7   19:51.94   65   
 68 #2166 Brea, Cristina      FR Miami                   6:24.4   19:54.06        
 69 #1779 Stodghill, Claire   SO Florida Gulf Coast      6:24.5   19:54.61   66   
 70 #2319 Cabrera, Victoria   FR Palm Beach Atlantic     6:25.4   19:57.12   67   
 71 #1796 Francis, Krystelle  FR Florida Int'l           6:26.1   19:59.47   68   
 72 #2423 Degraw-Higgins, Kr  JR South Florida           6:26.3   20:00.16   69   
 73 #1595 Langhauser, Erika   SR Embry-Riddle            6:26.7   20:01.28   70   
 74 #1757 Mann, Helen         SO Florida Atlantic        6:27.0   20:02.27   71   
 75 #2431 James, Rachael      SO South Florida           6:27.6   20:04.11   72   
 76 #1848 Ronk, Ali           JR Florida Tech            6:28.0   20:05.27   73   
 77 #1743 Jackson, Chandelic  FR Florida A&M             6:28.4   20:06.57   74   
 78 #1775 Hoffman, Caity      FR Florida Gulf Coast      6:28.5   20:06.78   75   
 79 #2569 Harper, Maria       JR Stetson                 6:28.8   20:07.67   76   
 80 #2327 Warren, Faith       SO Palm Beach Atlantic     6:29.0   20:08.32   77   
 81 #1797 Huebner, Chelsea    SO Florida Int'l           6:29.0   20:08.57   78   
 82 #2589 Hagen, Kelly        FR Tampa                   6:29.3   20:09.35   79   
 83 #1760 Quick, Katie        SR Florida Atlantic        6:30.0   20:11.64   80   
 84 #1832 Williams, Stephani     Florida TC              6:31.2   20:15.33   81   
 85 #2323 Kittell, Danielle   FR Palm Beach Atlantic     6:31.5   20:16.09   82   
 86 #3263 Imm, Amber             Unattached              6:32.3   20:18.64        
 87 #2167 Crist, Casey        JR Miami                   6:33.1   20:21.15        
 88 #3482 Franks, Alyssa         Ucf                     6:33.3   20:21.80   83   
 89 #2373 Luthman, Alison     SR Saint Leo               6:34.8   20:26.31   84   
 90 #3355 Reibach-Botha, Deb  JR Webber                  6:35.9   20:29.88   85   
 91 #1592 Cook, Emily         SR Embry-Riddle            6:36.3   20:31.05   86   
 92 #2165 Bona, Anna          JR Miami                   6:36.7   20:32.39        
 93 #2438 Mikos, Leandra      SR South Florida           6:37.1   20:33.58        
 94 #1717 Babb, Alison        SR Florida                 6:37.5   20:35.00        
 95 #2325 Skwira, Morgan      FR Palm Beach Atlantic     6:37.9   20:35.99   87   
 96 #2596 Smith, Hailey       FR Tampa                   6:38.0   20:36.50        
 97 #3270 Stokman, Ann           Unattached              6:38.2   20:36.93        
 98 #1742 Golden, Clarricia   FR Florida A&M             6:38.3   20:37.37   88   
 99 #2322 Harvey, Katherine   SO Palm Beach Atlantic     6:38.7   20:38.52   89   
100 #3259 Fretwell, Sarah        Unattached              6:39.1   20:39.68        
101 #1759 Penates, Vanessa    SR Florida Atlantic        6:39.3   20:40.36   90   
102 #1844 Gordon, Suzi        JR Florida Tech            6:39.4   20:40.67   91   
103 #2591 Luttenschlager, Je  FR Tampa                   6:39.8   20:41.92        
104 #3275 Zelaya, Ingrid         Unattached              6:40.2   20:43.22        
105 #3486 Logan, Ne'Ausha        Ucf                     6:41.6   20:47.71   92   
106 #1776 MacMillan, Gretche  FR Florida Gulf Coast      6:41.8   20:48.32   93   
107 #2320 Carlson, MaryBeth   JR Palm Beach Atlantic     6:42.2   20:49.50   94   
108 #1744 Martinez, Stephaun  FR Florida A&M             6:43.8   20:54.41   95   
109 #1809 Dunn, Kelsey        SR Florida Southern        6:45.2   20:58.75   96   
110 #2417 Anderson, Erica     SR South Florida           6:45.6   21:00.03        
111 #3485 Winston, Erica         Ucf                     6:45.8   21:00.68   97   
112 #1761 Seymore, Emily      SR Florida Atlantic        6:47.3   21:05.39   98   
113 #1755 Loafman, Deanna     JR Florida Atlantic        6:47.4   21:05.61        
114 #2421 Cooper, Kristy      SR South Florida           6:48.6   21:09.48        
115 #3273 Valdivia, Maria        Unattached              6:49.8   21:13.05        
116 #1739 Allen, Ariel        FR Florida A&M             6:50.6   21:15.46   99   
117 #1758 Olsen, Emily        FR Florida Atlantic        6:50.6   21:15.70        
118 #1793 Assi, Sahara        SO Florida Int'l           6:51.1   21:17.11  100   
119 #3268 Rosario, Wayleniz      Unattached              6:52.1   21:20.17        
120 #1813 Whitehead, Karys    SR Florida Southern        6:52.3   21:20.81  101   
121 #3264 O'Malley, Suzanne      Unattached              6:52.9   21:22.84        
122 #2204 Maddox, Laney       SO North Florida           6:53.5   21:24.43  102   
123 #3352 Mayer, Fallon       FR Webber                  6:54.1   21:26.29  103   
124 #3252 Calhoun, Ashley        Unattached              6:54.4   21:27.50        
125 #3351 Lucas, Stephanie    SR Webber                  6:55.1   21:29.40  104   
126 #2343 McAuliffe, Colleen  FR Pasco-Hernando CC       6:55.4   21:30.57  105   
127 #2570 Harrell, Shannon    FR Stetson                 6:56.4   21:33.51  106   
128 #1745 Mayes, Shanay       FR Florida A&M             6:56.8   21:34.82  107   
129 #2346 Smith, Meghan       FR Pasco-Hernando CC       6:57.7   21:37.52  108   
130 #3261 Gagnier, Kathy         Unattached              6:59.0   21:41.72        
131 #1593 Cross, Brittany     JR Embry-Riddle            6:59.9   21:44.55  109   
132 #2424 Fisher, Shenequa    FR South Florida           7:01.7   21:50.00        
133 #2202 Gubitz, Allison     FR North Florida           7:02.4   21:52.24        
134 #3487 Homme, Katie           Ucf                     7:02.7   21:53.05  110   
135 #2208 Smith, Kristen      FR North Florida           7:03.0   21:54.14        
136 #2326 Walsh, Sarah        FR Palm Beach Atlantic     7:03.2   21:54.63        
137 #3251 Ankli, Margee          Unattached              7:04.4   21:58.29        
138 #3256 Fanali, Rebecca        Unattached              7:05.3   22:01.35        
139 #2341 Ibison, Megan       FR Pasco-Hernando CC       7:06.5   22:04.90  111   
140 #2348 St Pierre, Kalah    FR Pasco-Hernando CC       7:07.2   22:07.00  112   
141 #2375 Moss, Mariah        SO Saint Leo               7:07.3   22:07.38  113   
142 #2422 Davenport, Winter   FR South Florida           7:09.1   22:13.00        
143 #1842 Fernandez, Audryan  JR Florida Tech            7:09.4   22:14.07  114   
144 #1121 Dunleavy, Lauren    FR Ave Maria               7:09.5   22:14.18  115   
145 #2558 Vidalon, Sarah      FR St. Thomas              7:09.8   22:15.34        
146 #2342 Kelly, Lauren       FR Pasco-Hernando CC       7:10.2   22:16.56  116   
147 #3274 Waters, Sarai          Unattached              7:11.7   22:21.17        
148 #1849 Scholze, Tomena     FR Florida Tech            7:13.5   22:26.76  117   
149 #2453 Weaver, Emmalee     SO South Florida           7:16.8   22:36.89        
150 #3267 Rangel, Alexa          Unattached              7:17.2   22:38.17        
151 #2437 McLean, Alicia      FR South Florida           7:17.5   22:39.24        
152 #2196 Boudreau, Megan     SR North Florida           7:18.1   22:41.12        
153 #2337 Bennett, Brittnie   FR Pasco-Hernando CC       7:18.5   22:42.33  118   
154 #2416 Andersen-Otten, Ma  SO South Florida           7:19.0   22:43.90        
155 #1841 Clayton, Kelsey     SR Florida Tech            7:19.4   22:45.12  119   
156 #3262 Gerrity, Elizabeth     Unattached              7:20.7   22:49.14        
157 #2376 Snyder, Elyse       FR Saint Leo               7:21.3   22:51.00  120   
158 #1811 Shaul, Nicole       SO Florida Southern        7:23.1   22:56.57  121   
159 #1845 Magee, Dorian       FR Florida Tech            7:23.9   22:59.15        
160 #3260 Futch, Michelle        Unattached              7:24.6   23:01.20        
161 #1596 Sandon, Holly       SO Embry-Riddle            7:25.3   23:03.28  122   
162 #2371 Bradley, Kelsey     JR Saint Leo               7:25.6   23:04.38  123   
163 #2449 Tinsley, Heather    SO South Florida           7:25.7   23:04.49        
164 #2370 Antuna, Lee Ann     FR Saint Leo               7:26.4   23:06.72  124   
165 #1125 Percy, Alexis       FR Ave Maria               7:28.0   23:11.65  125   
166 #1740 Chapple, Netali     FR Florida A&M             7:31.1   23:21.25  126   
167 #2566 Bird, Stephanie     JR Stetson                 7:32.6   23:26.02  127   
168 #1847 Reinard, Brittany   SO Florida Tech            7:33.5   23:28.83        
169 #2324 Motes, Chelsea      FR Palm Beach Atlantic     7:34.0   23:30.47        
170 #2338 Colvin, Brittany    FR Pasco-Hernando CC       7:34.6   23:32.36  128   
171 #2574 Thompson, Alyssa    JR Stetson                 7:35.3   23:34.36  129   
172 #1812 Swartz, Jillian     SR Florida Southern        7:35.4   23:34.77  130   
173 #2571 Matthews, Katherin  SR Stetson                 7:36.7   23:38.82  131   
174 #3266 Pagan, Allyson         Unattached              7:36.8   23:38.98        
175 #1846 Mazzone, Cristina   SR Florida Tech            7:38.3   23:43.80        
176 #2344 Meyerson, Alex      FR Pasco-Hernando CC       7:43.1   23:58.68        
177 #2197 Collins, Marcia     FR North Florida           7:43.6   24:00.06        
178 #3350 Lee, Samantha       SR Webber                  7:45.3   24:05.36  132   
179 #2445 Socci, Romina       SO South Florida           7:46.9   24:10.58        
180 #2452 Uhlar, Courtney     FR South Florida           7:49.5   24:18.50        
181 #2336 Anastasiou, Maria   FR Pasco-Hernando CC       7:51.5   24:24.63        
182 #2205 Midgett, Katherine  FR North Florida           7:56.3   24:39.60        
183 #1741 Fleming, Keelyn     SO Florida A&M             7:56.9   24:41.48  133   
184 #1590 Bonk, Nicole        SO Embry-Riddle            7:58.7   24:47.24        
185 #2339 Dudley, Natalie     FR Pasco-Hernando CC       8:01.9   24:56.93        
186 #2573 Munson, Kelsey      SR Stetson                 8:04.3   25:04.64  134   
187 #2427 Graves, Reanna      FR South Florida           8:04.8   25:06.05        
188 #2349 Twombly, Emily      FR Pasco-Hernando CC       8:06.6   25:11.79        
189 #2572 McKay, Katrina      JR Stetson                 8:07.8   25:15.30  135   
190 #1808 Cassario, Corin     FR Florida Southern        8:11.8   25:27.70  136   
191 #2435 McGeehan, Elizabet  JR South Florida           8:17.0   25:44.10        
192 #2430 Herrera, Solianna   SO South Florida           8:18.8   25:49.68        
193 #2238 Gloeckner, Dorothy     Northwood Univer        8:21.4   25:57.59  137   
194 #2340 Hansen, Ashley      FR Pasco-Hernando CC       8:22.5   26:01.19        
195 #2556 garcia, monica      SR St. Thomas              8:27.2   26:15.60        
196 #2350 Twombly, Hilary     SO Pasco-Hernando CC       8:28.6   26:20.06        
197 #1124 Miller, Maria       FR Ave Maria               8:29.6   26:23.20  138   
198 #2555 Estela, Nicole      SO St. Thomas              8:32.3   26:31.45        
199 #2237 Girard, Danielle       Northwood Univer        8:34.8   26:39.23  139   
200 #2240 Miner, Brooke          Northwood Univer        8:43.9   27:07.58  140   
201 #2568 Fernandez, Gisela   FR Stetson                 8:44.8   27:10.33        
202 #2567 Chalashtori, Jasmi  SR Stetson                 8:47.0   27:17.29        
203 #3354 Mendes, Barbara     FR Webber                  8:48.6   27:22.18  141   
204 #2448 Talbot, Ashley      JR South Florida           8:51.6   27:31.44        
205 #1123 Harms, Elise        FR Ave Maria               9:26.0   29:18.28  142   
206 #2557 Prieto, Denise      FR St. Thomas              9:33.0   29:40.10        
207 #2236 Crompton, Michelle     Northwood Univer       10:11.5   31:39.77  143   
208 #2235 Cooper, Chantall       Northwood Univer       11:47.3   36:37.29  144   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Florida                      41    2    6    7    9   17   19   26           
      Total Time:  1:29:37.25                                                     
         Average:    17:55.45                                                     
   2 Jacksonville                111    1   15   21   32   42   55   64           
      Total Time:  1:32:37.43                                                     
         Average:    18:31.49                                                     
   3 South Florida               123    3   14   27   36   43   69   72           
      Total Time:  1:32:55.04                                                     
         Average:    18:35.01                                                     
   4 North Florida               129    4   12   24   41   48   52  102           
      Total Time:  1:33:01.96                                                     
         Average:    18:36.40                                                     
   5 Tampa                       131   11   20   23   30   47   63   79           
      Total Time:  1:33:34.01                                                     
         Average:    18:42.81                                                     
   6 Miami                       172   10   22   33   53   54   57   62           
      Total Time:  1:34:47.84                                                     
         Average:    18:57.57                                                     
   7 Florida Gulf Coast          224   25   28   49   56   66   75   93           
      Total Time:  1:36:39.72                                                     
         Average:    19:19.95                                                     
   8 Florida Atlantic            236    8   31   46   71   80   90   98           
      Total Time:  1:36:26.51                                                     
         Average:    19:17.31                                                     
   9 Embry-Riddle                257   18   39   44   70   86  109  122           
      Total Time:  1:37:21.08                                                     
         Average:    19:28.22                                                     
  10 Florida TC                  272   37   38   51   65   81                     
      Total Time:  1:37:44.46                                                     
         Average:    19:32.90                                                     
  11 Palm Beach Atlantic         318    5   67   77   82   87   89   94           
      Total Time:  1:38:40.14                                                     
         Average:    19:44.03                                                     
  12 Florida Int'l               320   29   45   68   78  100                     
      Total Time:  1:39:36.57                                                     
         Average:    19:55.32                                                     
  13 Ucf                         329   35   58   61   83   92   97  110           
      Total Time:  1:39:49.11                                                     
         Average:    19:57.83                                                     
  14 Florida Tech                352   34   40   73   91  114  117  119           
      Total Time:  1:41:04.81                                                     
         Average:    20:12.97                                                     
  15 Saint Leo                   426   50   59   84  113  120  123  124           
      Total Time:  1:44:44.83                                                     
         Average:    20:56.97                                                     
  16 Webber                      440   16   85  103  104  132  141                
      Total Time:  1:45:54.07                                                     
         Average:    21:10.82                                                     
  17 Florida A&M                 463   74   88   95   99  107  126  133           
      Total Time:  1:44:28.63                                                     
         Average:    20:53.73                                                     
  18 Florida Southern            508   60   96  101  121  130  136                
      Total Time:  1:48:40.26                                                     
         Average:    21:44.06                                                     
  19 Ave Maria                   533   13  115  125  138  142                     
      Total Time:  1:59:21.86                                                     
         Average:    23:52.38                                                     
  20 Pasco-Hernando CC           552  105  108  111  112  116  118  128           
      Total Time:  1:49:36.55                                                     
         Average:    21:55.31                                                     
  21 Stetson                     569   76  106  127  129  131  134  135           
      Total Time:  1:52:20.38                                                     
         Average:    22:28.08                                                     
  22 Northwood University        703  137  139  140  143  144                     
      Total Time:  2:28:01.46                                                     
         Average:    29:36.30