FGCUAthletics.com

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Mt. Dew Invitational - 9/15/2012                         
                        University of Florida Golf Course                        
                                Gainesville, Fl.                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC University
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #631 Strasua, Agata      JR Florida               17:13.32    1             
  2  #629 N'Getich, Florence  SR Florida               17:29.80    2             
  3  #628 Macedo, Julie       FR Florida               17:32.01    3             
  4  #623 Cooper, Callie      SR Florida               17:38.81    4             
  5  #630 Strasser, Stephani  JR Florida               17:43.52    5             
  6 #1510 Davidson, Shelby       Unattached-UF         17:47.21                  
  7 #1473 Blaney, Anne-Marie  FR Ucf                   17:49.51    6             
  8 #1512 Perkins, Mandy         Unattached-UF         17:52.80                  
  9 #1111 Maheu, Audrey       SR North Florida         17:53.87    7             
 10 #1110 Kittrell, Shelby    SR North Florida         17:56.47    8             
 11 #1107 Emons, Meggie       SR North Florida         18:06.11    9             
 12  #461 Staker, Ellie       JR Embry-Riddle          18:08.07   10             
 13 #1029 Arrington, Lindsi   JR Miami                 18:13.10   11             
 14  #625 Hayes, Shelby       JR Florida               18:14.19   12             
 15 #1430 Yarrow, Laura       FR Tampa                 18:14.60   13             
 16  #624 Davis, Sarah        JR Florida               18:23.65   14             
 17  #695 Perzanowski, Kelly  JR Florida Gulf Coast    18:33.20   15             
 18  #727 Suda, Betsy            Florida Running       18:38.78   16             
 19 #1423 Hampton, Kaia       SR Tampa                 18:39.69   17             
 20 #1475 Classe, Heather     FR Ucf                   18:40.21   18             
 21 #1113 Spiegel, Allison    JR North Florida         18:44.33   19             
 22  #627 Koziara, Brittany   JR Florida               18:48.39                  
 23 #1114 Valdes, Alessandra  FR North Florida         18:48.92   20             
 24 #1422 Hagan, Kelly        JR Tampa                 18:51.77   21             
 25 #1109 Irwin, Alexis       FR North Florida         18:52.14   22             
 26  #689 Cohen, Barrie       SR Florida Gulf Coast    19:09.56   23             
 27  #690 Corradetti, Courtn  FR Florida Gulf Coast    19:10.66   24             
 28  #743 Labarbera, Emily       Florida Southern      19:11.16   25             
 29  #452 Coelho, Karina      SR Embry-Riddle          19:11.17   26             
 30 #1480 Petrik, Rachel      FR Ucf                   19:11.74   27             
 31 #1108 Gheorghiu, Ecateri  SR North Florida         19:12.04   28             
 32 #1037 Tate, Alaine        JR Miami                 19:15.09   29             
 33 #1197 Warren, Faith       SR Palm Beach Atlantic   19:16.00   30             
 34 #1105 Baker, Elle         SO North Florida         19:16.67                  
 35 #1472 Blaes, Shelby       SO Ucf                   19:21.05   31             
 36  #671 Paton, Stacy        NA Florida Atlantic      19:24.46   32             
 37  #751 Fonseca, Stephanie  SR Florida Tech          19:24.88   33             
 38 #1471 Ankli, Amy          FR Ucf                   19:26.57   34             
 39 #1124 Biteman, Addie      FR Northern Kentucky     19:27.42   35             
 40 #1424 Kissel, Danielle    FR Tampa                 19:27.74   36             
 41  #572 Rodriguez, Lauren   FR Flagler               19:36.84   37             
 42  #571 Rodriguez, Kaitlin  FR Flagler               19:38.70   38             
 43  #643 Durden, Simone      SO Florida A&M           19:38.72   39             
 44  #723 Halfaker, Kara         Florida Running       19:40.70   40             
 45 #1478 Pachay, Jessica     SR Ucf                   19:41.12   41             
 46 #1426 McLeod, Christa     SO Tampa                 19:41.67   42             
 47 #1106 Brandt, Alyssa      SO North Florida         19:42.52                  
 48  #646 Jackson, Chandelic  JR Florida A&M           19:43.46   43             
 49 #1192 Harvey, Katherine   SR Palm Beach Atlantic   19:43.48   44             
 50 #1477 Huff, Teresa        SO Ucf                   19:43.68   45             
 51  #574 Strekel, Taylor     SO Flagler               19:43.98   46             
 52 #1131 Johnson, Kelly      JR Northern Kentucky     19:44.44   47             
 53 #1191 Gilmore, Meghan     SR Palm Beach Atlantic   19:45.73   48             
 54 #1132 Justice, Kayla      SR Northern Kentucky     19:47.07   49             
 55  #663 Cripe, Tara         SO Florida Atlantic      19:47.33   50             
 56 #1129 Hooper, Kaitlyn     SO Northern Kentucky     19:52.37   51             
 57 #1201 Browne, Jillian     SR Saint Leo             19:54.15   52             
 58 #1429 Scanlan, Iolani     JR Tampa                 19:56.43   53             
 59 #1128 Gaffney, Kelsey     JR Northern Kentucky     19:59.60   54             
 60  #454 Eschbach, Lauren    SO Embry-Riddle          20:00.80   55             
 61  #453 Eaton, Bailey       SO Embry-Riddle          20:01.75   56             
 62 #1425 Martin, Kaitlyn     JR Tampa                 20:04.75   57             
 63 #1470 Adona, Jocelyn      FR Ucf                   20:04.90                  
 64 #1481 Williams, Amelia    SO Ucf                   20:10.38                  
 65 #1476 Hamel, Alyssa       FR Ucf                   20:11.15                  
 66 #1126 Duncan, Victoria    FR Northern Kentucky     20:12.02   58             
 67  #697 Wilbur, Alicen      SO Florida Gulf Coast    20:13.03   59             
 68  #659 Bary, Megan         JR Florida Atlantic      20:15.12   60             
 69  #725 Novak, Kristin         Florida Running       20:15.18   61             
 70  #451 Bonk, Nicole        SR Embry-Riddle          20:15.21   62             
 71  #676 Sell, Chloe         FR Florida Atlantic      20:15.53   63             
 72 #1030 Dovell, Brooke      JR Miami                 20:18.77   64             
 73  #673 Raymond, Tia-Rose   FR Florida Atlantic      20:19.26   65             
 74  #669 Neustadt, Hannah    FR Florida Atlantic      20:19.53   66             
 75  #742 Krystek, Jessica    SO Florida Southern      20:20.41   67             
 76  #450 Ball, Kira          SR Embry-Riddle          20:20.99   68             
 77 #1207 Maxwell, Andrea     JR Saint Leo             20:21.92   69             
 78 #1479 Pauls, Caroline     FR Ucf                   20:22.60                  
 79  #626 Huskey, Macy        SO Florida               20:23.76                  
 80 #1419 Anthony, Elizabeth  JR Tampa                 20:25.10                  
 81  #569 Casagrande, Kathle  JR Flagler               20:26.51   70             
 82  #752 Fugere, Brianna     SR Florida Tech          20:30.10   71             
 83 #1135 Mumley, Lindsay     SO Northern Kentucky     20:30.33   72             
 84  #455 Hyatt, Baleigh      SR Embry-Riddle          20:31.52   73             
 85   #50 Carpenter, Jessica  SO Augusta State         20:31.89   74             
 86 #1133 McKiernan, Colleen  SO Northern Kentucky     20:32.49                  
 87  #644 George, Zenia       JR Florida A&M           20:37.37   75             
 88 #1195 Sumner, Kourtney    SO Palm Beach Atlantic   20:37.38   76             
 89  #667 Jones, Kimberly     FR Florida Atlantic      20:37.42   77             
 90  #670 Olsen, Emily        JR Florida Atlantic      20:38.11                  
 91  #694 MacMillan, Gretche  JR Florida Gulf Coast    20:47.86   78             
 92  #666 Heller-Spencer, Ki  FR Florida Atlantic      20:48.36                  
 93  #462 Tafoya, Martina     FR Embry-Riddle          20:50.18                  
 94  #668 Mann, Helen         SR Florida Atlantic      20:50.59                  
 95 #1401 Menge, Trixi        FR Stetson               20:53.08   79             
 96   #52 Connolly, Alicia    JR Augusta State         20:55.64   80             
 97 #1134 Mercer, Danielle    SR Northern Kentucky     20:57.98                  
 98 #1193 Sexton, Jessica     SO Palm Beach Atlantic   20:58.56   81             
 99 #1534 Nygren, Lauren      SO Webber                20:59.60                  
100 #1535 Scott, Deidra       FR Webber                21:00.06                  
101  #661 Connor, Chelsea     SO Florida Atlantic      21:01.27                  
102 #1204 Fagan, Kylie        FR Saint Leo             21:02.99   82             
103  #692 Hoffman, Caity      JR Florida Gulf Coast    21:04.72   83             
104 #1198 Adams, Shelby       FR Saint Leo             21:07.61   84             
105  #570 Harding, Sarah      FR Flagler               21:08.34   85             
106 #1209 Snyder, Elyse       JR Saint Leo             21:10.07   86             
107 #1396 DeVita, Adrienne    FR Stetson               21:10.63   87             
108  #648 Williams, Ciera     SO Florida A&M           21:12.12   88             
109 #1031 Estime, Jennifer    SR Miami                 21:14.90   89             
110 #1033 Koch, Julia         SO Miami                 21:15.86   90             
111   #57 Smith, Ashley       FR Augusta State         21:16.49   91             
112  #660 CoDyre, Kathryn     FR Florida Atlantic      21:17.94                  
113  #722 Burrichter, Kaitly     Florida Running       21:21.42   92             
114   #54 Jackson, Camille    JR Augusta State         21:27.59   93             
115  #744 Slamal, Alec        JR Florida Southern      21:30.17   94             
116  #641 Allen, Ariel        JR Florida A&M           21:31.20   95             
117 #1199 Antuna, Lee Ann     JR Saint Leo             21:32.27   96             
118  #693 Lacey, Savanah      FR Florida Gulf Coast    21:34.59   97             
119  #457 Love, Rebecca       SO Embry-Riddle          21:37.37                  
120  #573 Shaffer, Kaitlyn    SR Flagler               21:44.46   98             
121 #1127 Field, Clare        SO Northern Kentucky     21:45.92                  
122 #1125 Combs, Jaci         FR Northern Kentucky     21:51.20                  
123 #1483 Keppel, Morgan         Unattached            21:53.06                  
124 #1395 Cosgrove, Jessica   FR Stetson               21:54.70   99             
125  #741 Geiger, Alexandra   SO Florida Southern      21:59.80  100             
126 #1130 Hooper, Kristyn     SO Northern Kentucky     22:00.87                  
127  #575 Venesina, Emily     FR Flagler               22:04.18  101             
128 #1403 Thompson, Alyssa    SR Stetson               22:08.79  102             
129  #753 Magee, Dorian       JR Florida Tech          22:13.81  103             
130   #55 Kresser, Celia      SR Augusta State         22:15.33  104             
131  #740 Alyssa, Shuey       SR Florida Southern      22:17.47  105             
132 #1205 Hartley, Christine  FR Saint Leo             22:19.28  106             
133 #1136 Savitz, Sara        FR Northern Kentucky     22:21.89                  
134  #754 Reinard, Brittany   SR Florida Tech          22:25.96  107             
135  #645 Golden, Clarricia   JR Florida A&M           22:31.46  108             
136 #1036 Ryan, Sara          SO Miami                 22:37.63  109             
137 #1400 Iselsy, Christine   SO Stetson               22:48.48  110             
138 #1200 Bradley, Kelsey     SR Saint Leo             22:53.45                  
139 #1405 Wenzell, Emmie      FR Stetson               22:55.15  111             
140 #1038 Williamson, Kelly   FR Miami                 23:09.42  112             
141  #696 Sawyer, Alyssa      SR Florida Gulf Coast    23:21.22                  
142  #755 Sturkie, Latasha    SR Florida Tech          23:21.69  113             
143  #756 Sturkie, Natasha    SR Florida Tech          23:21.95  114             
144 #1194 Skwira, Morgan      JR Palm Beach Atlantic   23:26.38  115             
145  #929 Mash, Miranda       SO Johnson & Wales       23:27.01                  
146 #1394 Compton, Connie     SO Stetson               23:46.20  116             
147 #1196 Walsh, Sarah        JR Palm Beach Atlantic   23:49.18  117             
148 #1206 Knipe, Allison      FR Saint Leo             24:06.38                  
149  #721 Bergman, Kristina      Florida Running       24:15.78  118             
150  #729 Wilson, Jennifer       Florida Running       24:19.58  119             
151 #1482 Falcone, Emma          Unattached            24:46.76                  
152  #724 Martin, Heather        Florida Running       24:47.19  120             
153 #1726 Zavitz, Erin           Unattached            24:52.90                  
154  #726 Ricchiuti, Lauren      Florida Running       24:56.92                  
155  #930 Rioux, Ashlee       SO Johnson & Wales       26:03.06                  
156 #1533 Mendes, Barbara     JR Webber                27:00.10                  
157  #757 Zimmer, Sarah       FR Florida Tech          28:48.99  121             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Florida                      15    1    2    3    4    5   12   14          
      Total Time:  1:27:37.46                                                    
         Average:    17:31.50                                                    
   2 North Florida                63    7    8    9   19   20   22   28          
      Total Time:  1:31:29.70                                                    
         Average:    18:17.94                                                    
   3 Ucf                         116    6   18   27   31   34   41   45          
      Total Time:  1:34:29.08                                                    
         Average:    18:53.82                                                    
   4 Tampa                       129   13   17   21   36   42   53   57          
      Total Time:  1:34:55.47                                                    
         Average:    18:59.10                                                    
   5 Florida Gulf Coast          199   15   23   24   59   78   83   97          
      Total Time:  1:37:54.31                                                    
         Average:    19:34.87                                                    
   6 Embry-Riddle                209   10   26   55   56   62   68   73          
      Total Time:  1:37:37.00                                                    
         Average:    19:31.40                                                    
   7 Northern Kentucky           236   35   47   49   51   54   58   72          
      Total Time:  1:38:50.90                                                    
         Average:    19:46.18                                                    
   8 Florida Atlantic            270   32   50   60   63   65   66   77          
      Total Time:  1:40:01.70                                                    
         Average:    20:00.34                                                    
   9 Flagler                     276   37   38   46   70   85   98  101          
      Total Time:  1:40:34.37                                                    
         Average:    20:06.88                                                    
  10 Palm Beach Atlantic         279   30   44   48   76   81  115  117          
      Total Time:  1:40:21.15                                                    
         Average:    20:04.23                                                    
  11 Miami                       283   11   29   64   89   90  109  112          
      Total Time:  1:40:17.72                                                    
         Average:    20:03.55                                                    
  12 Florida Running Club        327   16   40   61   92  118  119  120          
      Total Time:  1:44:11.86                                                    
         Average:    20:50.38                                                    
  13 Florida A&M                 340   39   43   75   88   95  108               
      Total Time:  1:42:42.87                                                    
         Average:    20:32.58                                                    
  14 Saint Leo                   373   52   69   82   84   86   96  106          
      Total Time:  1:43:36.74                                                    
         Average:    20:43.35                                                    
  15 Florida Southern            391   25   67   94  100  105                    
      Total Time:  1:45:19.01                                                    
         Average:    21:03.81                                                    
  16 Florida Tech                427   33   71  103  107  113  114  121          
      Total Time:  1:47:56.44                                                    
         Average:    21:35.29                                                    
  17 Augusta State               442   74   80   91   93  104                    
      Total Time:  1:46:26.94                                                    
         Average:    21:17.39                                                    
  18 Stetson                     477   79   87   99  102  110  111  116          
      Total Time:  1:48:55.68                                                    
         Average:    21:47.14