Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    UF Mountain Dew Invitational - 9/24/2011                     
                                 Gainesville, Fl                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Women 5k Run CC College/Univ
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 LaCaze, Genevieve            Florida               17:05.09    1             
  2 N'Getich, Florence           Florida               17:11.96    2             
  3 McGee, Cory                  Florida               17:28.48    3             
  4 Lucena, Maria                North Carolina        17:51.98    4             
  5 Prendergast, Allie           South Florida         17:52.69    5             
  6 Farber, Lianne               North Carolina        17:53.58    6             
  7 Lehardy, Annie               North Carolina        17:58.17    7             
  8 Norbo, Carter                North Carolina        17:58.65    8             
  9 Strasser, Stephanie          Florida               17:59.22    9             
 10 Taylor, Jacque               North Carolina        18:01.60   10             
 11 Perzanowski, Jamie           Ucf                   18:04.04   11             
 12 Pierre, Joane                Jacksonville          18:07.86   12             
 13 Norman, Emma                 North Carolina        18:12.79   13             
 14 Kirby, Caroline              North Carolina        18:13.32   14             
 15 Cooper, Callie               Florida               18:18.40   15             
 16 VanDeGrift, Grace            Florida               18:19.43   16             
 17 Arrington, Lindsi            Miami                 18:21.07   17             
 18 Perkins, Amanda              Florida               18:22.60   18             
 19 Jax, Michelle                Florida Atlantic      18:26.15   19             
 20 Duda, Betsy                  Florida Track Club    18:31.49                  
 21 Chambers, Shaniel            South Florida         18:35.48   20             
 22 Meyer, Svenja                Jacksonville          18:40.19   21             
 23 Rempel, Karley               North Carolina        18:43.64                  
 24 Novotna, Tereza              Saint Leo             18:47.54   22             
 25 Hedstrom, Bailee             Jacksonville          18:48.67   23             
 26 Smith, Yasmin                South Florida         18:51.27   24             
 27 Dunkley, Kadian              Bethune-Cookman       18:54.01   25             
 28 Palm, Alexandria             Nova Southeastern     18:56.23   26             
 29 Williams, Kelli              South Florida         18:57.13   27             
 30 Staker, Ellie                Embry-Riddle          19:01.43   28             
 31 Spoerle, Devin               South Florida         19:02.01   29             
 32 Cohen, Barrie                Florida Gulf Coast    19:02.63   30             
 33 Johnston, Christine          South Florida         19:04.76   31             
 34 Espino, Daniela              Florida Int'l         19:05.01   32             
 35 Dovell, Brooke               Miami                 19:12.00   33             
 36 Godfrey, Tenley              Florida               19:13.41                  
 37 Loafman, Deanna              Florida Atlantic      19:13.43   34             
 38 Perzanowski, Kelly           Florida Gulf Coast    19:18.19   35             
 39 Falcone, Lauren              Rollins               19:19.25   36             
 40 Keel, Morgan                 Jacksonville          19:22.87   37             
 41 Coelho, Karina               Embry-Riddle          19:23.66   38             
 42 Stokes, Taylor               Nova Southeastern     19:25.63   39             
 43 Hayes, Shelby                Florida               19:30.32                  
 44 Etienne, Rachel              South Florida         19:31.05   40             
 45 Adan, Samia                  Florida Int'l         19:33.00   41             
 46 Huskey, Macy                 Florida               19:36.84                  
 47 Paton, Stacy                 Florida Atlantic      19:40.50   42             
 48 Harper, Maria                Stetson               19:40.69   43             
 49 Falcone, Justine             Rollins               19:41.21   44             
 50 Strekel, Taylor              Flagler               19:42.90   45             
 51 Bailey, Sarah                Jacksonville          19:43.24   46             
 52 Eaton, Bailey                Embry-Riddle          19:45.28   47             
 53 Warren, Faith                Palm Beach Atlantic   19:45.99   48             
 54 Luxama, Charlene             Florida Atlantic      19:46.73   49             
 55 Level-Menton, Mary           Una                   19:46.79                  
 56 Ludwick, Allison             Miami                 19:46.97   50             
 57 Julie, Mayfield              Embry-Riddle          19:52.17   51             
 58 Bary, Megan                  Florida Atlantic      19:53.25   52             
 59 Huff, Teresa                 Ucf                   19:53.92   53             
 60 McAuliffe, Courtney          Nova Southeastern     19:56.83   54             
 61 Browne, Jillian              Saint Leo             19:58.85   55             
 62 Crist, Casey                 Miami                 20:00.38   56             
 63 Ross, Aleiyah                Embry-Riddle          20:01.31   57             
 64 Prendergast, Jessie          South Florida         20:01.94                  
 65 Hoffman, Caity               Florida Gulf Coast    20:03.84   58             
 66 Lawton, Paige                Florida Atlantic      20:10.56   59             
 67 Smash, Brittaney             Nova Southeastern     20:12.87   60             
 68 Canady, Tai                  Florida Int'l         20:13.49   61             
 69 Pachay, Jessica              Ucf                   20:14.58   62             
 70 James, Rachael               South Florida         20:16.04                  
 71 Francis, Krystelle           Florida Int'l         20:16.45   63             
 72 Sumner, Kourtney             Palm Beach Atlantic   20:16.49   64             
 73 Williams, Amelia             Ucf                   20:16.96   65             
 74 Busby, Anna                  Una                   20:18.68                  
 75 Sexton, Jessica              Palm Beach Atlantic   20:19.72   66             
 76 Hyatt, Baleigh               Embry-Riddle          20:23.03   67             
 77 Wilbur, Alicen               Florida Gulf Coast    20:23.52   68             
 78 McKnight, Laura              Flagler               20:23.95   69             
 79 Bowmann, Peri                Nova Southeastern     20:26.07   70             
 80 Harvey, Katherine            Palm Beach Atlantic   20:29.02   71             
 81 Ducos, Marjorie              Florida Gulf Coast    20:29.39   72             
 82 Bonk, Nicole                 Embry-Riddle          20:29.52   73             
 83 Casagrande, Kathleen         Flagler               20:32.45   74             
 84 Vogler, Amalia               Jacksonville          20:35.21   75             
 85 Mann, Helen                  Florida Atlantic      20:36.39   76             
 86 Castillo, Cody               Ucf                   20:40.19   77             
 87 Jones, Mollie                Rollins               20:41.87   78             
 88 Ventura, Catherine           Florida Int'l         20:44.69   79             
 89 Cripe, Tara                  Florida Atlantic      20:45.42                  
 90 Ritter, Abby                 South Florida         20:47.41                  
 91 Kittell, Danielle            Palm Beach Atlantic   20:48.13   80             
 92 Gard-Kaminkow, Alicia        Jacksonville          20:49.51   81             
 93 Seynders, Kacy               Una                   20:50.05                  
 94 MacMillan, Gretchen          Florida Gulf Coast    20:53.40   82             
 95 Gillespie, Mallory           Una                   20:54.56                  
 96 Estime, Jennifer             Miami                 20:55.65   83             
 97 Winston, Erica               Ucf                   20:56.10   84             
 98 McAuliffe, Colleen           Pasco-Hernando CC     20:56.59   85             
 99 Connor, Chelsea              Florida Atlantic      20:57.16                  
100 White, Desmika               Florida Int'l         20:57.43   86             
101 Antuna, Lee Ann              Saint Leo             21:00.06   87             
102 Eschbach, Lauren             Embry-Riddle          21:04.13                  
103 Blackburn, Holly             Saint Leo             21:06.86   88             
104 Acosta, Christa              Pasco-Hernando CC     21:17.05   89             
105 Novack, Kristin              Una                   21:17.46                  
106 Copley, Maxime               Warner                21:17.75   90             
107 Gilmore, Meghan              Palm Beach Atlantic   21:18.95   91             
108 Guzsvany, Sabrina            Stetson               21:19.32   92             
109 Brandehoff, Emmy             Ucf                   21:20.44   93             
110 Vitucci, Eva                 South Florida         21:24.83                  
111 Veazey, Sarah                Florida Atlantic      21:25.28                  
112 Brea, Cristina               Miami                 21:26.21   94             
113 Fanali, Rebecca              Florida Atlantic      21:26.43                  
114 Logan, Ne'Ausha              Ucf                   21:28.92                  
115 Brandehoff, Ali              Ucf                   21:29.51                  
116 Daspit, Katie                Una                   21:30.98                  
117 Spurlin, Kaylea              Warner                21:31.59   95             
118 Oakley, Robyn                South Florida         21:33.66                  
119 Osteen, Jessica              Nova Southeastern     21:36.49   96             
120 Rangel, Alexa                Florida Int'l         21:37.89   97             
121 Ball, Kira                   Embry-Riddle          21:39.97                  
122 Fisher, Shenequa             South Florida         21:44.37                  
123 McLean, Alicia               South Florida         21:44.78                  
124 Dudley, Natalie              Pasco-Hernando CC     21:47.05   98             
125 Bratcher, Kayla              Pasco-Hernando CC     21:47.78   99             
126 Scaffidi, Danielle           Ucf                   21:48.28                  
127 Hensely, Mariel              Florida Track Club    21:48.82                  
128 Sawyer, Alyssa               Florida Gulf Coast    21:51.31  100             
129 Penates, Vanessa             Florida Atlantic      21:51.73                  
130 Konstantinovic, Monique      South Florida         21:52.62                  
131 Koch, Julia                  Miami                 22:06.80  101             
132 Cooke, Taylor                Florida Gulf Coast    22:08.72                  
133 Patrick, Candice             Florida Atlantic      22:13.55                  
134 Shaffer, Kaitlin             Flagler               22:20.20  102             
135 Abrante, Daniela             Nova Southeastern     22:24.97  103             
136 Spidojic, Ajla               Pasco-Hernando CC     22:25.97  104             
137 Haines, Haley                Rollins               22:26.15  105             
138 Ryan, Sara                   Miami                 22:30.96                  
139 Tomei, Marissa               Pasco-Hernando CC     22:32.36  106             
140 Buning, Erin                 Flagler               22:34.58  107             
141 Ludwick, Jenna               Embry-Riddle          22:36.99                  
142 Thompson, Alyssa             Stetson               22:40.37  108             
143 Lettiero, Chelsea            Florida Atlantic      22:43.56                  
144 Schultz, Cassandra           Embry-Riddle          22:54.48                  
145 Delaney, Ann                 South Florida         22:57.23                  
146 Blanford, Moriah             Warner                23:07.74  109             
147 Pinaire, Madeleine           Flagler               23:08.43  110             
148 Davenport, Winter            South Florida         23:09.02                  
149 Schmidt, Melissa             Flagler               23:17.68  111             
150 Iselsy, Christine            Stetson               23:24.05  112             
151 Castillon, Tabitha           Stetson               23:27.33  113             
152 Brown, Morgan                Bethune-Cookman       23:40.42  114             
153 Lewis, Alexys                Bethune-Cookman       23:46.40  115             
154 Mentor, Ashley               Flagler               23:50.24                  
155 Tomei, Toni                  Pasco-Hernando CC     23:53.22  116             
156 Brate, Nikole                South Florida         23:57.52                  
157 Cross, Brittany              Embry-Riddle          23:58.90                  
158 Grier, Alexus                Bethune-Cookman       23:59.71  117             
159 Bergman, Kristina            Una                   23:59.97                  
160 Uhlar, Courtney              South Florida         24:01.19                  
161 Betencourt, Daniella         Rollins               24:06.14  118             
162 Vazquez, Gabrielle           South Florida         24:07.56                  
163 Schiedenhelm, Melissa        Pasco-Hernando CC     24:08.48                  
164 Andersen-Otten, Mariah       South Florida         24:09.05                  
165 Spencer, Jeleisa             Warner                24:10.88  119             
166 Walsh, Sarah                 Palm Beach Atlantic   24:12.92  120             
167 Wilbon, Lashondra            Bethune-Cookman       24:16.18  121             
168 Lumley, Lauren               South Florida         24:17.34                  
169 Caird, Emma                  Flagler               24:23.37                  
170 Nichols, Brandi              Nova Southeastern     24:24.56                  
171 Joseph, Manolitha            Warner                24:27.98  122             
172 Basulto, Alea                Pasco-Hernando CC     24:30.91                  
173 Snyder, Elyse                Saint Leo             24:35.54  123             
174 Peters, Brooke               Pasco-Hernando CC     24:39.22                  
175 Mash, Miranda                Johnson & Wales       24:42.48                  
176 Carney, Kali                 Saint Leo             24:48.99  124             
177 Bird, Stephanie              Stetson               24:53.47  125             
178 Spear, Julie                 Stetson               25:00.71  126             
179 Barstow, Ashley              Warner                25:06.14  127             
180 Monroe, Tierra               Pasco-Hernando CC     25:07.82                  
181 Mallard, Heather             South Florida         25:17.56                  
182 Smith, Jaena                 Embry-Riddle          25:30.52                  
183 Maree, Christina             South Florida         25:33.66                  
184 Harrell, Shannon             Stetson               25:43.24                  
185 Osegueda, Jessica            Warner                25:45.03  128             
186 Herrera, Solianna            South Florida         25:46.41                  
187 Templeton, Britni            South Florida         25:48.30                  
188 Greenamoyer, Rachel          South Florida         26:09.49                  
189 Kaylor, Mckenzie             Saint Leo             26:12.63  129             
190 Clark, Stephanie             South Florida         26:15.53                  
191 Goodwin, Christina           Rollins               26:16.40  130             
192 Poole-Trice, Christine       South Florida         26:21.93                  
193 Lewis, Hannah                Rollins               26:22.53  131             
194 Goldstein, Melissa           Saint Leo             26:29.85                  
195 Franklin, Deanna             Pasco-Hernando CC     26:53.42                  
196 Graves, Reanne               South Florida         27:29.62                  
197 Rios, Jennifer               Rollins               28:39.06                  
198 Dickerson, Kayla             Northwood Univ.       28:43.29                  
199 Adams, Ashley                South Florida         28:56.84                  
200 Petithomme, Joane            Warner                29:13.54                  
201 Stein, Devon                 South Florida         29:20.03                  
202 Aptheker, Alex               South Florida         29:22.66                  
203 Sangster, Acacia             Warner                29:40.96                  
204 Mason, Jessica               Johnson & Wales       29:54.11                  
205 Taylor, Nichelle             South Florida         31:05.51                  
206 McCray, Sakeema              Warner                32:24.15                  
207 Blair, Jessica               Northwood Univ.       32:34.35                  
208 Blair, Heather               Northwood Univ.       33:34.36                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Florida                      30    1    2    3    9   15   16   18          
      Total Time:  1:28:03.15                                                    
         Average:    17:36.63                                                    
   2 North Carolina               35    4    6    7    8   10   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:29:43.98                                                    
         Average:    17:56.80                                                    
   3 South Florida               105    5   20   24   27   29   31   40          
      Total Time:  1:33:18.58                                                    
         Average:    18:39.72                                                    
   4 Jacksonville                139   12   21   23   37   46   75   81          
      Total Time:  1:34:42.83                                                    
         Average:    18:56.57                                                    
   5 Florida Atlantic            196   19   34   42   49   52   59   76          
      Total Time:  1:37:00.06                                                    
         Average:    19:24.02                                                    
   6 Embry-Riddle                221   28   38   47   51   57   67   73          
      Total Time:  1:38:03.85                                                    
         Average:    19:36.77                                                    
   7 Miami                       239   17   33   50   56   83   94  101          
      Total Time:  1:38:16.07                                                    
         Average:    19:39.22                                                    
   8 Nova Southeastern           249   26   39   54   60   70   96  103          
      Total Time:  1:38:57.63                                                    
         Average:    19:47.53                                                    
   9 Florida Gulf Coast          263   30   35   58   68   72   82  100          
      Total Time:  1:39:17.57                                                    
         Average:    19:51.52                                                    
  10 Ucf                         268   11   53   62   65   77   84   93          
      Total Time:  1:39:09.69                                                    
         Average:    19:49.94                                                    
  11 Florida Int'l               276   32   41   61   63   79   86   97          
      Total Time:  1:39:52.64                                                    
         Average:    19:58.53                                                    
  12 Palm Beach Atlantic         329   48   64   66   71   80   91  120          
      Total Time:  1:41:39.35                                                    
         Average:    20:19.87                                                    
  13 Saint Leo                   375   22   55   87   88  123  124  129          
      Total Time:  1:45:28.85                                                    
         Average:    21:05.77                                                    
  14 Rollins                     381   36   44   78  105  118  130  131          
      Total Time:  1:46:14.62                                                    
         Average:    21:14.93                                                    
  15 Flagler                     397   45   69   74  102  107  110  111          
      Total Time:  1:45:34.08                                                    
         Average:    21:06.82                                                    
  16 Stetson                     468   43   92  108  112  113  125  126          
      Total Time:  1:50:31.76                                                    
         Average:    22:06.36                                                    
  17 Pasco-Hernando CC           475   85   89   98   99  104  106  116          
      Total Time:  1:48:14.44                                                    
         Average:    21:38.89                                                    
  18 Bethune-Cookman             492   25  114  115  117  121                    
      Total Time:  1:54:36.72                                                    
         Average:    22:55.35                                                    
  19 Warner                      535   90   95  109  119  122  127  128          
      Total Time:  1:54:35.94                                                    
         Average:    22:55.19